| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00Oggy Special Cockroach Party
09-30Ghatotkach
10-00Angry Birds
11-30Gon
12-00, 19-30Oggy Special
13-00Little Krishna The Legendary Warrior
14-30Henry Special
16-00Roll no 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
17-30Little Krishna The Wondorous Feats
21-00Oggy and the Cockroaches
22-00Sons of Ram
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 08-00, 16-00Jackie Chan
08-001001 Arabian Nights
09-00, 21-00Penguins Of Madagascar
09-30, 22-00Chithirai Kadhaigal
10-00Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
17-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, Spectacular Spiderman
20-00Leonatics Unleashed
22-30Gloria Vin Veedu
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
07-00, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00Transformers Prime
08-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00Gadget Boy
16-30, 22-30Mystery Hunters India
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-30, 10-30, 13-00, 20-30Doraemon
08-30Chuggington
09-00Art Attack
10-00, 20-00Shake It Up
11-00Chicken Little
23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Kiteretsu
14-00Rescue Force
17-00, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Spiderman
20-30Fantastic Four
21-00Bottleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Ninjago
08-30Dinosaur's King
09-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
09-30, 14-00, 16-30, 18-30Ninja Hattori
13-00, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
17-30Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00, 15-30Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00M.A.D
09-30Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
10-30Chhota Bheem: Master of Shaolin
12-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00Krish Trish Baltiboy I
16-30Chhota Bheem: Mayanagri
18-00Chhota Bheem and the Crown of Valhalla
19-30Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna Movie
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30Innathe Chinthavishayam: Feature Film
09-00Geethanjali
09-30, 22-30Aagneyam: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-00Isabella: Feature Film
16-30Punyam Aham : Fetaure Film
19-30Ee Parakkumthalika: Feature Film
AXN
06-05, 23-30Hannibal
06-55The Real Housewives Of New York City
07-45, 12-30Most Daring
08-30, 12-00Crisis Angel Mindfreak
11-30E Buzz
13-30, 22-30Ripley's Believe It or Not!
15-30Ring of Fire
16-30CSI: NY
17-30World's Wildest Police Videos
18-30Wipeout
19-30Bloopers
20-30The Voice
Big CBS Love
06-00, 22-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 14-00, 20-00, 22-00The Game
10-00, 18-00, 21-00American Idol
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
16-00Beauty and the Beast
23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00Suraj: The Rising Star
08-30The Tara Sharma Show
09-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
10-30Uttaran
11-00, 22-00Shaitaan: A Criminal Mind
12-00, 21-00Nautanki: Comedy Theatre
19-30Sasural Simar Ka
Comedy Central
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00MASH
11-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00Anger Management
11-30, 18-30Whitney
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00, 22-00Up All Night
21-00Saturday Night Live
23-00Wedding Band
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Making The Face
06-30, 14-30Frame to Frame
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Brahmaputra
07-30Eminent Cartoonist of India
08-00, Dharti Nache Amber Gaye
08-30, 16-30Bharat Ke Durg
09-00Qawaali
09-30, 17-30Himalayan Watch
10-00, 18-00Katha Sariths
10-30, 18-30Bhakti Katha
11-00Sanskrit Bharati
11-30Awakening India
12-00Rangmanch
12-30Hindustani and Karnatak Classical Fusion
15-30, 23-30Take A Break
16-00Nritya Bharati
17-00Surbhi
19-00Khajuraho Festival
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Malhar Festival
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Spectacular India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Tehreer Munshi Premchand
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
20-30Sagarmiyan
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15, 20-00News
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Adventures In Odyssey
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-30 Children Series
10-00Chandamama
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Talkies
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Main Babul Ke Des
16-00Fifth Space
17-30Journey Of Thoughts
18-00Bharatanatyam
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00, 21-00, 23-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
10-00, 22-00Savdhan India
15-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Lok Manch
07-00Hamari Sansad
07-30AD Laxmi
08-00Insight
10-00State of Culture
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Gneder Discourse
12-00, 18-00Adhyaksh Mahoday Sri Mata Prasad Pandey
12-30, 20-30Know Your MP
13-00Fairs Of India
14-00Healthy India
14-30Hamari Speaker
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Jashn-E-Bahar
17-00Tele Film Late Possession
17-30Vigyan Darpan
18-30Science This Week
20-00Special Guest
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Ulagam Chutrum Valiban: Feature Film
16-00Innathe Cinema
16-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
17-00, 23-30Chennai Talkies
17-30First Print
18-00Onnum Onnum Moonnu
19-00Comedy Festival Grand Finale
22-30Idavelayil
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-30AGT
09-00, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 14-30Bellator
11-30, 16-00, 17-00, 22-30CSI: Las Vegas
12-30, 14-00, 15-00, 16-3048 Hours
18-00, 23-30Maximum Exposure
20-30Operation Delta Force
Star World
06-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 14-30Masterchef USA
09-00The Front Row
09-30, 18-30, 20-00Modern Family
12-00Duplicity: Feature Film
19-00Grey's Anatomy
21-00Revolution
22-00War Horse: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00Numb3rs
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00, 23-00Acording To Jim
13-55, 22-00Red Widow
15-00Gossip Girl
17-00Grey's Anatomy
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 17-41Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-11, 20-00Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutar Goon
21-00Jeanie Aur Juju
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00Sarkari Mehmaan: Feature Film
12-00Gunhegar: Feature Film
15-00Jhilmil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
17-30Karmayogi: Feature Film
20-30Ab Tak Chhappan: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
08-30, 22-00CID
18-45, 23-00Crime Patrol
20-33Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
22-00Adalat
Star Plus
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
13-30, 21-00, 23-00India's Dancing Superstars
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-30India's Dancing Superstars Xtra Beats
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
08-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00, 20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Aladin: Feature Film
16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00The Power Of Narsiimha: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30Glory To God
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
09-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
14-30Feature Film
17-00, 21-00India's Best Dreambaaz
19-00Club Repeat
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
09-00Most Extreme
11-00, 18-00Fooled By Nature
11-30Predator's Prey
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00Dual Survival
07-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00Magic Of Science
08-30, 15-00Food Factory
09-00Ganges
10-00How Do They Do It
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Wildest Africa
13-00, 20-00Man Vs Wild
14-00Orbit - Earth's Exraordinary Journey
15-30Go India: Karnataka
16-00Wills and Kate: Baby Fever
17-00, 19-30Factory Made
17-30Destroyed in Seconds
18-00Wildest Latin America
19-00Auction Hunter
19-30Go India: Karnataka
21-00Speed of Life
23-00Anatomical Travelogues - Orgasm
Discovery Science
08-00Popsci's Future of
09-00, 13-00Top Sniper
11-00Massive Engines
11-30Everything You Need to Know
16-00How Do They Do It
17-00Ultimate Cars
17-30Massive Machines
19-00Breaking Point
21-00Cracking The Ocean Code
22-00Surviving The Cut
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
08-30Flying Heavy Metal
09-00Rides 4
11-00Fast N Loud
15-00, 23-00American Hot Rod
18-00American Chopper
20-00What A Tool
21-00Bangla Bangers
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 17-00, 19-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
09-00Creative Vision
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 21-30Food Safari
14-30, 21-00Street Food Around The World
15-00David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-30From Spain With Love
19-00Getaway
22-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Dangerous Encounters: Home Invasion
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 15-00Secrets Of The King Cobra
11-00, 14-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
12-00The World In Two Cities
13-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
16-00Mission Covershot
17-00Taboo: Prison Love
18-00Taboo: Strange Behaviour
19-00Explorer Top 125: Bones Of Buddha
20-00In The Womb: Identical Twins
21-00 Wild Russia: Primeval Valleys
22-00Seconds From Disaster: Nagasaki: The Forgotten Bomb
23-00Taboo: Prostitution
TLC
06-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
07-00Family Food Fight
08-00Sea Nation
08-30Feast Bazaar
09-00Forever Summer with Nigella
09-30Rachel Allen: Bake
10-00Nigellissima
10-30Nigella Bites
12-00Chuck's Day Off
15-00Man vs Food
15-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
16-00Ultimate Cake Off
17-00Globe Trekker
18-00Food Paradise
19-00Jamie's American Round Trip
20-00Ink Master
21-00Amazing Vacation Homes
21-30Kylie Kowng Cooking with Heart and Soul
22-00Get Out Season
23-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geliyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00DDK Gulbarga Programme
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Yakshagana
14-00Sanchaya
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
15-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00Circus: Feature Film
18-30Commissioned Programme
19-15Satyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00 Programme On Consumer Awareness
20-30Invited Audience Programme
21-15Chandana Top 10
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00, 18--00Charanadasi
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
16-00, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
17-00Film Based, Live
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Manemunde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aatmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Feature Film
11-00Feature Film
14-00Feature Film
16-30Feature Film
19-30Feature Film
23-00Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Sanjeevini
09-30Top 10 Songs
16-30Hasya Lasya
20-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Theerthadhanam
09-00Gramapanchayathu: Feature Film
11-30Frames
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Dhim Tharikada Thom: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Baaki Pathram
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Autograph: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Star Choice
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-00Kasavu Thattam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45, 13-00Cinemala
07-05Vasthavikam
07-35Saregama
09-00U.S. Weekly Roundup
09-30Advocate Lakshmanan Ladies Only :Feature Film
12-30Krishideepam
13-30, 21-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Naanum
15-30Tharavishesham
16-00Best Actor: Feature Film
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
20-00Comedy Stars
22-00Nammal Thammil
23-00Anwar: Feature Film
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 12-30Tharangalil Tharam
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Sasneham Sumithra: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
13-00Puthiya Mukham: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
17-00Mist
17-30Njanum Ente Veedum
18-00Vamanapuram Bus Route: Feature Film
21-00Kinginikoottam
22-00Detective: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-50Ente Darasnam
08-30Hrudayanjali
17-30Kingini
19-00Sangeerthanangal
20-00Insider
21-00Pattum Njanaum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Chembai Festival
15-05Hridyam Oru Kshetram Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Dilli Durbar
09-30Star Singer
10-30Kanasum Kadalasum
11-30Digvijayam: Feature Film
14-30SISO
15-05The Snake
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05Hit Chart
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Colours
19-30Junior Idol
20-00Misari Ponnu
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-00Dhwani
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04News Watch
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Nalapachakam
12-04Teleshopping
12-30, 20-30Cinema Week
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Thirai Thendral
15-30Crime Reporter
16-30, 21-04Ragalayam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Prakruthijeevanam
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30Golden Couple
21-30Ente Veedu
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalathae Vartha
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 18-30Sarga Sangamam
07-30Doctors Talk
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-30Chiri Arangu
10-00Veritakazchakkal
10-30Comedy Couples
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30, 19-30Fresh N Hits
12-00Silsila
12-30Plus 2 Plus
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Kanakazhchakal
14-30Pothen Vava: Feature Film
17-30Rain Drops
19-00, 23-00Flavours of India
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-30Sooryatharam Sooraj
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00Mookilla Rajyathu: Feature Film
11-55, 19-25Film News
12-00, 22-3060 Minutes
13-00Arjunan Sakshi: Feature Film
16-00Bachelor Chef
16-30Bhakthajanagal Ude Sradhakku: Feature Film
19-30Janakan: Feature Film
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Yoga
09-00Naada Sangamam
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Kahani Dharti Ki
11-02Nisagandhi Festival - Mohiniyattom
12-02Koottukari
13-30Porattu Peruma
14-00Pradakshinam
14-30Chitrageetham
15-05Viyarppinte Vila: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-20Sallapam
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Jaane Bhi Do Yaaron: Feature Film
23-00Samvadam
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Jeevamozhi
08-00Track n Field
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30Janahitham
13-00, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Stepup
15-30Spectrum
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Vattamesha
17-30Taits
18-00Aazchakazcha
18-30For d People
19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
21-00Saturday Nite
22-30Kerala Express
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-30Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00Nammude Cinema
09-30 Feature Film
11-30 Feature Film
14-30 Feature Film
18-30 Feature Film
21-00Surya Singer
22-00Coat Easwaran
23-00Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30 Advocate Lakshmanan Ladies Only
16-00Best Actor
23-00Anwar
DD NATIONAL
21-30Veer-Zaara
FILMY
09-00EMI Liya Hai Toh Chukana Padega
12-00Patthar Aur Payal
15-00Ram Aur Shyam
18-00Holi Ayee Re
21-30Malamaal Weekly
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-30 Fire And Ice
09-00 Smoke Screen
10-00 Elite Squad
12-00 Beast Cops
13-30 Operation: Endgame
15-00 The 6th Day
17-00 Hudson Hawk
18-30 The Punisher: War Zone
19-30Identity
21-00 Bad Boys 2
22-30 Double Team
GEMINI TV
08-00 Nuvvostanante Nenoddantana
11-00 Indra
14-30 Ko Ante Koti
18-00 Robot
23-00Manoharam
HBO
06-20 Cats & Dogs
08-00 A Monster In Paris
09-55 The Dukes Of Hazzard
12-00 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
14-35 Get The Gringo
16-30 Blue Crush 2
18-40 Bridesmaids
21-00The Hangover Part II
23-25 Johnny English Reborn
HBO DEFINED
06-20Election
08-00 Peter Pan
09-50 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
11-45 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
13-20Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
14-55 Dolphin Tale
16-45 As Good As It Gets
19-00Haywire
20-35Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 1
23-00Rock Of Ages
HBO HITS
06-20 Red Riding Hood
08-20 Dinner For Schmucks
10-10 Open Water
11-30 Recreator
13-00The Sopranos: Serial
15-00 Playback
16-40Batman Begins
19-00Green Lantern
20-55 Paranormal Activity 3
22-30 Splice
JAYA TV
10-00 Thalaivan
13-30Nadigan
KAIRALI TV
14-30Pothen Vava
KALAIGNAR TV
11-00Three Kingdoms: Resurrection Of The Dragon
13-30Thottaal Poo Malarum
17-00Yaavarum Nalam
KIRAN TV
09-00Mookilla Rajyathu
13-00 Arjunan Sakshi
16-30Bakthajanangalude Sradhakku
19-30Janakan
KTV
07-00Viswanathan Ramamoorthy
10-00Maha Nadigan
13-00Golden Compass
16-30Thiruttu Payalae
20-00Simha Raasi
23-00Tirupati Ezhumalai Venkatesa
LIFE OK
12-00 Maine Pyaar Kyun Kiya
MAX
09-05 Roadside Romeo
11-40 Tashan
16-00 18 Pune Warriors India vs. Mumbai Indians, Live
20-00 Kings XI Punjab vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad, Live
MGM
07-30 Strictly Business
09-00 Just Between Friends
11-00, 17-30 Bright Angel
12-30, 19-15 The Cure
14-15 Midnight Witness
16-00 It Takes Two
21-00Mom
22-45The Devil's Brigade
MOVIES NOW
07-30 Vertical Limit
10-00Avatar
13-15 Final Destination 3
15-15 Fight The Fight
17-15 Snakes On A Plane
19-30 Meet The Spartans
21-00The Mask
23-00 Unstoppable
MOVIES OK
06-00 Mahima Durga Kali Ka
08-30 Chain Kulii Ki Main Kulii
10-30 Golmaal 3
14-00 Main Hoon Na
18-00 Hello Brother
21-00Ragada
PIX
06-23 The Net
08-13 The Karate Kid
11-41 Arthur Christmas
13-32 Rogue Assassin
15-21 The Pink Panther 2
17-05 Wild Things 3
18-46 The Taking Of Pelham 1, 2, 3
21-00Shrek 2
23-00 Gridiron Gang
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Kaiyyodu Kai
13-00 Padikkira Vayasilae
16-00 Anicha Malar
20-01Marakka Maattaen
RAJ TV
13-30Kicha Vayasu 16
18-30Marumalarchi
22-30Avan Oru Sarithiram
SONY TV
12-00 Student Of The Year
15-00Koi... Mil Gaya
STAR GOLD
06-00 Vroom
08-30 Chamatkar
12-00 Sivaji: The Boss
15-00 Jaan
18-00 Ankhiyon Se Goli Maare
21-00 Dabang 2
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Dr. Seuss Horton Hears A Who
08-00 You Don't Mess With The Zohan
11-00 Ice Age 3
13-00 The Chronicles Of Narnia: Prince Caspian
15-00 The Darkest Hour
17-00 Johnny English
19-00 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
21-00Dr. Seuss The Lorax
23-00Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of Crystal Skull
SUN TV
10-00Seena Thaana 001
14-00Thiruvilaiyadal Aarambam
17-30Vedi
23-00Click
UTV ACTION
08-45 Kshatriya: The Warrior
12-00, 18-45Spider-Man 2
15-45Shastra: The Revenge
22-45Detective Dee And The Mystery Of The Phantom Flame
UTV MOVIES
08-30Golmaal Returns
12-00, 18-00Heroine
15-00Welcome
21-30 Jaane Kahan Se Aayi Hai
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-20, 15-28 Mother Of Mine
08-04 The Milk Of Sorrow
09-35, 12-37Hey, Good Looking!
10-56, 17-13Owning Mahowny
18-54Rock-A-doodle
21-44 Two Guys
23-27 No Way Home
VIJAY TV
11-00Eesan
14-30Poraali
WB
06-00American Ninja
08-15 Get Smart
10-25 Return To House On Haunted Hill
12-00 Transformers
14-50 Jackie Chan's First Strike
16-35House Of Wax
18-50Happy Feet
21-00Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ek Aur Mohra
10-30Paap Ki Aandhi
13-30Gola Barood
17-30Adharm
20-30Aankhen
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Tanu Weds Manu
10-30 Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Saathiyo
14-05Shirdi Ke Sai Baba
17-25 Karma
21-00 Businessman
ZEE CLASSIC
07-16 Hariyali Aur Rasta
10-28 Chitchor
12-39 Arzoo
16-08 Do Phool
19-00 Dahej
21-40Aankhen
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Turner & Hooch
10-10 Bad Company
13-00 Dragonfly
15-00 Robin Hood
18-00 The Bourne Ultimatum
20-35 Mars Needs Moms
22-30I Am Number Four
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 14-15Gumrah
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 16-15, 22-45Trailers
08-45Corner Seat
12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 22-00, 23-45Dil Dosti Dance
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00, 23-30Suvreen Guggal
17-00The Serial
21-30Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-00M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
10-00Hit It
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies X Journey
13-00, 20-00Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
13-30, 16-00 Music Express
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
18-30, 20-30Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
11-30, 21-15Billboard Music Awards 2013: Nominees Special
12-00Pop Profiles
13-30Specials
16-00Jersey Shore
18-00Mix Tape
19-00Ke$ha: My Crazy Beautiful Life
19-30, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
21-30Gold
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukku Ner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30Youth Express
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 The Ideas Exchange
07-00, 14-00Horizons: Data Revolution
07-40, 20-40Indian Ocean With Simon Reeve
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
09-40, 22-40Art Of Germany: Dream And Machine
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40A Night At The Rijksmuseum
15-40UK Reporters
16-00Newsnight
17-00, 22-00Our World: Ukraine's Aid Racket
18-00 Spirit Of The US Open: Men Of Iron
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
CNBC
06-00, 07-30US Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 12-00Business Saturday
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 22-30Taking Stock
10-30, 13-30Indianomics
11-00, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 22-30The Firm
12-30Forbes India Show
13-00Overdrive
14-00, 19-00Lessons In Marketing Excellence
15-00Focus
20-00Prime Property
20-30India's Angels
21-00Beautiful People
21-30Special
23-00Blank
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, News
10-30, 14-30Special
11-30Devil's Advocate
12-00, 20-00Bollywood @100
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30Real Heroes
15-30Cricketainment
16-30Overdrive
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
18-30Living It Up
19-00CNN IBN at 7
20-3030 Minutes
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
22-30Karnataka Yatra
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30Signature Premier After Match Parties
CNN International
05-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30The Situation Room
07-30Quest Means Business
08-15, 10-45, 20-45Maketplace Africa
08-30Anderson Cooper Special Report: Vanished
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00CNNGo
11-00, 19-00Backstory
11-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-00, 17-30World Report
11-45Marketplace Middle East
12-00, 21-00Business Traveller
13-00MainSail
13-30Amanda Knox: The Unanswered Questions
15-00The Brief
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-30Talk Asia
17-00Art Of Movement
17-15Eco Solutions
18-00Inside The Middle East
18-30Marketplace Europe Debate
20-00African Voices
20-30Marketplace Europe
22-00Living Golf
22-30, 23-30International Desk
23-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Nattuvartha
09-30Niyanthranarekha
10-30Sakalakala
11-30Mathi Azhimathi
12-30Thiruva Ethirva
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Career Guru
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-00Nere Chowe
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-30, 23-30Turning Point
09-30, 15-00Newsnet 3.0
10-00Daily 10
10-30Bollywood Roots
11-00Godfrey Philips National Bravery Awards
12-30Trending This Week
13-30The Great Indian Tamasha
14-30Cell Guru
16-00Born Wild
16-30Marks For Sports Campaign
17-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30A Brave New Pitch
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
22-30Will Travel For Food
23-00Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30Primetime
07-30, 12-30Ek Duje Ke Liye
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-00Badi Khabar
14-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
18-30, 22-30Documentary
20-00Muqabla
21-30Watan Ke Rakhwale
23-30Raftaar
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Summer Universe
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Federation Cup Volleyball Cup
15-00Police Hockey
16-00Fenesta Tennis National Open
17-00Senior National Volleyball Championship
23-00AICF Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
08-30, 20-30South Africa Tour of England
09-00, 20-00, 23-30ICC Cricket World Cup H/s
09-30, 17-00, 19-15KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
10-00, 13-30, 21-00Wimbledon Championship H/s
10-30GS Caltex Maekyung Open
14-00, 15-30Premier League Preview
14-30, 19-30FA Cup Preview
15-00Scorecast Saturday
16-00BPL Express
17-10Barclays Premier League
21-25Italian Serie A
Neoprime
07-00, 11-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30, 12-00Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Dial S for Sports
09-00, 23-30Goals: Superstars
09-30, 15-30, 19-00, 21-30Bundesliga
11-30Ballebaaz
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Oncemore
18-00Gendbaaz
18-30Lords of the Game
21-00Crickshetra
Neosports
06-00, 14-30Fuel TV
06-30, 23-30PGA Tour 2013
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00, 23-00Mobil 1 The Grid
13-30Winning Post
14-00Chilli Factor
15-00, 22-30Copa Libertadores H/s
17-00French Open
18-00, 21-30Goal Superstar
18-30Bundesliga Preview
19-00Bundeslliga
21-00, 22-00Goal Megateams
Sony Six
16-00Indian Premier League: Pune Vs Mumbai
20-00Indian Premier League: Punjab Vs Hyderabad
Star Cricket
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-30Champions Trophy Classics
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00Champions League Twenty20 H/s
07-30, 11-30, 15-30Calypso Beats
08-30, 13-00Australian Open Tennis H/s
09-00, 12-30, 23-30New Zealand Tour of Australia
17-30ICC Cricket 360
18-00Sachin The Great
18-13Yorkshire Bank 40 2013
Star Sports
06-00Score Tonight
06-30La Liga
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 15-30ICC World Cup H/s
07-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-00South Africa Tour of England
08-00, 11-30, 16-30, 20-00Australian Open Tennis H/s
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 20-30Sachin The Great
13-00, 19-30Liga Bbva
14-25, 17-20FIA F1 World Championship
20-40Road to Wembley
21-40FA Cup 2012/13
23-45The Football Review
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 18-30NPower Championship
09-00, 13-00, 18-00, 23-25French Ligue
15-20I-League
17-15Famous Football Fans
17-30, 22-30Football Review Shoiw
23-00Footbrazil
Ten Cricket
06-30Top Ten Bowlers
07-00England Tour of Pakistan
09-00Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
11-00Cricket Classics
12-00Great Centuries
12-30, 14-50, 16-50, 20-30, 22-30Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
Ten Sports
07-30HSBC Sevens World Series
08-00UEFA Champions League
09-00UEFA Europa League
09-30Tour of Turkey 2013 H/s
10-30PGTI 2013
11-00, 21-30WWE Superstars
12-00WWE: Smackdown
14-20WTA Tour 2013
19-30, 22-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00 Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
08-00Bhakti Yathirai
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
10-00Pets: Feature Film
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Kurathi Magan: Feature Film
17-00Cinemascope
17-30Kanda Sashti Kavacham
18-30Adithalam - Movie Team Interview
19-30Adhiradi IPL Live
20-30Marakka Mudiyuma
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Chicago Thiyagarajar Utsavam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Vazhikatti
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Assembly
16-30Pesum Padam
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-30Deivegam
19-00Kodai Isai Mazhai
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
16-30Sirithaley Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Pranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-10Kanda Guru Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Chinna Yezaman: Feature Film
13-30Solayamma: Feature Film
15-30Mega Hits
16-00Sirippo Sirippu
17-30Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Maappilli Gounder: Feature Film
23-00Virunthali: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Thamizh Isai
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kanavulaga Brahmakkal
10-30, 11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Manidha Paadhugaappu
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Nootrandu Kana Thirai Ulagam
21-05Thulladha Manamum Thullum
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 09-40Music Express
10-00Adutha Vaarisu: Feature Film
13-00Comedy Express
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Vaa Arukil Vaa: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-00Cinema Cinema
18-00Sakthi Pole Yarumille
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
22-00Thirai Kadhambam
23-00Music Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Sugamana Raagangal
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
17-30Pathuku Pathu
21-00Pathukku Pathu
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-45Chinna Sandhippu
09-00Nagaichuvai Galaatta
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
13-30Thirai Vaanam
21-00Super Kudumbam
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikum Then Tamil
06-50Indraya Naal
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
07-10, 10-10Hello Thamizha
08-10Kattidam Kadhai Sollum
08-30Best Thamizh Vanakkam
09-30, 13-30, 17-30360
11-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Makeup Magic
13-10, 17-10Top Tunes
14-30Nadodi
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhaum
15-30KodambakkaM Akkambakkam
16-10Kelvikku Enna Badhil
18-30Lights Camera Action
19-30Kelvigal Aayiram
20-10, 22-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Vishnu Sthuthi
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 19-05Super Comedy
10-00Santhippu: Feature Film
12-30, 16-30Vasanth Music
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Manitharil Manickam: Feature Film
17-30Ready Take
17-55Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
07-00Devi Sri Bagalamukhi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Sirippo Sirippu
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Smart Looks
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Adhu Idhu Yethu
20-00Kitchen Super Stars
21-00Jodi Number 1
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Real Estate
10-00V Care
10-30KPJ
11-00Free Ticket
11-30Smart Look
12-00Attagasam
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Luckka Kickka
15-00Azhagu Nilayam: Feature Film
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Mythili Ennai Kaadhali: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Aame: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Movie Mirchi
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Muddula Mogudu: Feature Film
10-00Okka Pellam Muddu Rendu Pellam Vaddu: Feature Film
13-00Rowdy Durbar: Feature Film
16-30Salt: Feature Film
18-30Indiramma: Feature Film
21-30Kavya's Diary: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
21-30Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Ghatikudu: Feature Film
12-00Stalini: Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Simha: Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Special Programme
12-00Anjuman
12-30Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Teleshopping
15-00Vikasapadham
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Chitralahari
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
16-00Event
18-00Punarvivham
18-30Kalvari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks E Rasoi
12-30Zindagi Live
14-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duhayein
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Global India
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top