| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 09-00, 17-00Tom and Jerry Show
09-30Angry Birds
11-00Gon
12-00, 20-00Tom and Jerry: The Fast and The Fury
13-30, 22-00Kalvakra: The Dark Enemy
15-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
16-00Dragons Riders Of The Berk
16-30Gumball Ki Artangi Duniya
20-00Roll No 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
21-30Beywheels
Chutti TV
06-00, 09-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 15-30, Jackie Chan
08-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
09-30, 17-30Daddy My Hero
10-00Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Chithira Kadhaigal
12-00Summer Camp
12-30Gloriavin Veedu
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
16-00Little Bear
18-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Krypto the Super Dog
20-00Looncatics Unleashed
21-00George Of The Jungle
22-00Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
08-00, 11-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
22-30Mystery Hunters India
Disney Channel
07-00, 11-00Doraemon
10-30, 15-00, 20-30SLOKK
15-30, 20-00Shake It Up
16-00Art Attack
17-30Have A Laugh
18-00Hamtaro
19-00Phineas and Ferb
21-00Pooh's Grand Adventure: The Search for Christopher Robin
23-00BLN
Disney XD
08-00, 14-00Kiteretsu
12-00Rescue Force Movie
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go
20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
20-30Fantastic Four
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Ninjago
08-30Dinosaur King
09-00, 15-00Pakdam Pakdai
10-00, 14-00, 17-30Ninja Hattori
13-00, 21-30Motu Patlu
16-00Keymon and Nani in Space Adventure
21-00The Tara Sharma Show
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
09-30, 19-30Chhota Bheem
10-00Chhota Bheem and the Curse of Damayan
12-00, 18-00Chhota Bheem and the Crown of Valhalla
13-30Chhota Bheem in the Rise of Kirmada
15-00Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur to Kathmandu
16-30Chhota Bheem: Master of Shaolin
20-00Barbie in the Pink Shoes
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30The Car: Feature Film
09-00Geetanjali
09-30Vietnam Colony: Feature Film
13-00China Town: Feature Film
16-30Mazhayethum Munpe: Feature Film
19-30Aayur Rekha.: Feature Film
AXN
06-40CSI
07-35, 17-30World's Wildest Police Videos
08-30Ebuzz
11-30The Voice
15-30Hannibal
16-30CSI: NY
18-30Wipeout
19-30Bloopers
20-30The Voice
22-30Ring of Fire
23-30Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 22-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 20-00American Idol
09-00, 21-00Oprah
10-00Munger Road
12-00, 18-00The Game
14-00Everybody Loves Raymond
16-00Beauty and the Beast
23-00Excused
23-30Sex And The City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00Suraj: The Rising Star
10-30The Tara Sharma Show
11-00, 20-00Aamna Saamna
12-00, 21-00, 23-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
13-00Sitaare Zameen Par 2013
16-00, 22-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
17-00Meri Taaqat Mera Faisla: Feature Film
Comedy Central
06-00, 09-00America's Fiunniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00MASH
11-00Coupling
12-00Little Britain
13-00Are You Being Served
14-00, 23-00Whitney
15-00, 21-30Anger Management
16-00Awkward
18-00World Palooza
19-00Just For Laughs
20-00Goodness Gracious Me
21-00Ministry Of Schtick
22-00Wedding Band
DD Bharati
06-00, 11-00Weekend Festival: Gotipua
07-00, 15-00Shehernama
07-30Whose Climate Is It Anyway
08-00Nritya Bharati
08-30 Bharat Ke Durg
09-00, Jamal E Beghum Aktar
09-30Earth Matters
10-00Katha Saritha
10-30Kabir Bhajan
15-30, 23-30A Question Of Tomorrow
16-00Lok Dhara
17-30Qasba Sanskriti Bilgram
19-00Sanskrit Bharati Khadamba Mala
19-30Awakening India
20-00Ek Thi Gulab
21-00Sarv Bhasha Kavi Sameelan
22-00Mirasans of Punjab
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Kitchen Delight
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Gora
13-30Detective Wagle
14-00Hindi International News
17-00A Day With Celebrity
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Future of Marco Polo
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30North East Roundup
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Meri Babul Ke Desh
18-30Race And Rally
19-15Haryana Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
22-00Ek Prem Katha
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Wild Adeventures
Life Ok
08-00Ramayana: The Epic
10-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
15-00,16-00, 22-00 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
19-00, 20-00, 23-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Vigyan Darpan
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00, 21-30Science News And The Braek Through In English
08-30Special Guest
09-00Tele Housing
09-30Know Your MP
10-00Aanchal Mein Akash
11-00Public Forum
11-30Science This Week
12-00Legal Point
12-30Hamari Sansad
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-00A Page from History
17-00India Unlimited
17-30Surkhiyon Se Parey
18-00In Transit
18-30State Capitals Of India
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
21-00Documentary on KS Krishnan
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00Seniors: Feature Film
16-30Thalsamyam Oru Penkutty Feature Film
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonnu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00AGT
09-00, 16-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00Big Wheels
10-30, 23-30Maximum Exposure
13-00, 22-30CSI: Las Vegas
18-30Operation Delta Force
20-30Shoot Outs
Star World
06-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00The Big Bang Theory
11-30The Front Row
12-00Easy A: Feature Film
14-00One Tree Hill
19-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Arrow
22-00Duplicity: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
07-00Hil Song
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00Samantha Who
14-00Rizzoli And Isles II
19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
22-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 14-00, 18-28Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
13-01Safar Filmy Comedy Ka
18-52Amar Akbar Anthony: Feature Film
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
07-30Ganesh Leela
08-30Astrovani
09-30Ghar Aaja Pardesi
12-00Mere Jeevan Saathi: Feature Film
15-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
18-00Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya : Feature Film
21-00Darna Zaroori Hai: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-45CID Chhote Heroes
15-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 19-00Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
09-30, 13-00, 21-00, 22-30India's Dancing Superstar
16-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
20-00Har Yug Mein Aageya Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00Raajneeti: Feature Film
16-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyar
17-00, 21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
22-00Guzaarish: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30Shaktiyug
07-00Bill Winston
07-30Winning Walk
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Qubool Hai
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00Ramayan
12-00Feature Film
15-30, 20-30India's Best Dramebaaz
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00Animal Battlegrounds
09-30, 13-30Up Close and Dangerous
11-00Fooled by Nature
11-30Planet Wild
17-00Secrets of the Serpents
18-00In The Shadow of the Tiger
23-00Prey Vs Predators
Discovery Channel
06-00, 07-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00, 22-30Magic of Science
09-00Survivorman Ten Days
10-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00Wildest Africa
12-00Swamp Wars
13-00, 16-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
14-00Speed of Life
15-00Wills and Kate: Baby Fever
18-00Wild China
20-00Rattle Snake
21-00Wildest India
22-00Extreme Cheapskates
23-00Desmond Morris The Human Sexes
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
09-00, 13-00Surviving The Cut
11-00Breaking Point
15-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed The World
16-00Build It Bigger
17-00Sports Science
18-00Heavy Metal Task Force
19-30Massive Machines
20-00When We Left Earth: The Nasa Missions
21-00The Mysteries of Magic
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30World's Most Expensive Rides
09-00, 17-00Rides
11-00Heartland Thunder
12-00Mg is Born
12-30The Road to Le Mans
13-00Riding with Rossi: Monster Trucks/Crash Crazy
14-00, 22-00Extreme Air
18-00, 21-00American Chopper
23-00American Hot Rod
Fox Traveller
08-00, 19-00, 22-30Getaway
08-30, 14-00, 16-00 17-00, 18-00, 21-30Food Safari
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 11-00, 13-30, 14-30, 20-00Eat Street
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-00, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
19-30The Outdoor Room
21-00Street Food Around the World
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 19-00Mission Covershot
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 18-00Amazing Moments
11-00Dangerous Encounters: Snakebot
12-00Monkey Thieves: The Monkey Catcher
12-30Monkey Thieves: Fang's Market
13-00Inside: Narco Bling
14-00Taboo: Extreme Fighting
15-00Seconds From Disaster:Sinking the Coventry
16-00Dangerous Encounters: Super Snake
17-00Breakout: Pittsburg Six
18-30Caught In The Act
20-00Amazing Moments: Most Dangerous Moments
21-00Situation Critical: Moscow Theatre Seige
22-00Scam City: Buenos Aires
23-00Taboo: Mating
TLC
06-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
07-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
08-00Vacation, Vacation, Vacation
08-30, 13-00Kylie Kwong Cooking With Heart and Soul
09-00Ultimate Cake Off
10-00, 12-00World Cafe: Asia
10-30Rude Boy Food
12-30Cruises We Love
13-30Everyday Exotic
14-00Jamie's American Round Trip
15-00Culinary Asia
16-00Wild Weddings
17-00Ultimate Shopper
18-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
18-30Donna Hay: Fresh Fast And Simple
19-00La Ink
20-00Mathew Hayden's Home Ground
21-00Pilot Globe Guides Series
21-30Cheese Slices
22-00Get Out
23-00Bridget's Sexiest Beaches
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00Belagu
08-00, 10-30Akshara Dara
08-30In-House Programme
09-00Classical Music
09-30Shilleyalli Sahabalve
10-00, 18-30, 23-00Commissioned Programme
11-00Nagara Betha
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Sponsored Programme
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
13-30Play
14-30Bharatanatya
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
19-15Sathyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Guru Narayana Darshana
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yaana
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Darpana
09-00Puttagowri Maduve Omnibus
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
17-00Namma Preethiya Ramu: Feature Film
21-00, 23-30Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aathmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Karulina Kare: Feature Film
11-00Pakka Chukka: Feature Film
14-00Durgada Huli: Feature Film
16-30Hatrick Hodimaga: Feature Film
19-30Nannavanu: Feature Film
23-00Hero: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamaale
10-00Chandanavana
10-30Sakhiyara Sakkath Mathu
11-00Udaya Singer
20-30Chinnara Chillipli
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00Professor Hucchuraaya
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Suriyanai Geethangal
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Thoovalsparsham: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Hey Babyy: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Swapnakoodu
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Shapadham.: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00Top Ten
22-30Ente Vartha
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30, 20-00Comedy Stars
08-30Tharavisesham
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Hridayaragam
11-30Best Of Comedy Stars
12-30Kannadi
13-00Saregama
14-00Nayika: Feature Film
17-00Scene Onnu Nammude Veedu: Feature Film
21-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
22-00Cinemala
22-00Saregama
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Nostalgia
08-30Theerthapadangal
09-00Kanaka Simhasanam: :Feature Film
11-30Tharangalil Tharam
12-00Food Path
12-30, 21-30Comedy News
13-00Passenger: Feature Film
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30Plus Events
17-00Vishukainettam
21-00Youth Club
22-00Mahasamudram Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Wings Of Hope
10-30Paatum Njanum
19-00Sangeerthanaghal
20-00Orikkal Oridathu
20-30Nerinte Nerkkazhcha
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
22-30Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
12-00, 14-30Thrissur Pooram, Live
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05Mannum Manushyanum
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Colege Days
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Lokkazchakal
12-00SWAD
12-30On Road
13-30Anubhavangal Palichakal: Feature Film
16-30Griha Lakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Colours
19-30Thirakatha
20-00Music Meter
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Bollywood Retros
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachanasudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Harithakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Stars And Family
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ragalayam
16-30Nalapachakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Ragalayam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Royal 5
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Life Style
07-30Album/ Arogyajeevanam
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Better Life
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Gandharva Sandhya 2013 Curtain Raiser
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Peythuthoratha Pattukal
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Fresh N Hits
15-00Thrissur Pooram, Live
18-30Gandharva Sandhya 2013
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Kasturiman: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
13-00, Uthaman: Feature Film
16-30100% Love: Feature Film
19-30The Tiger: Feature Film
22-30Kiran Talkies
23-00Bachelor Chef
23-30Sixty Minutes Talking Edge
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Interview
10-30, 14-30Thrissur Pooram, Live
12-02Mayilpeeli
12-30Kannante Aanakal
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
18-30, 22-30Yeh Shaam Mastani
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Samraj Show
21-00Yavanika
22-00Naattiloode
23-00Business Matters
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30, 19-30, 23-30P Pattukkal
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Veedu
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Nadan Thanivett
15-30Nizhalukal
16-00Thrissur Pooram, Live
21-00Sunday Nite
22-30Samadani
23-00 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Surya Singer
09-00Suryayail Priya Tharangal
09-30Mini Screen Maharani
10-00Box Office
10-30Suryayil Priya Tharangal
12-30Gulmaal
13-15Spl Chat Show
14-30, 17-30, 22-00 Feature Film
17-30Malayalee House Grand Launch Episode
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Sreekanthan Nair Show
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
14-00Nayika
17-00Scene Onnu Nammude Veedu
AXN
13-30First Daughter
DD NATIONAL
12-00Namak Halal
16-00Main Hoon Na
FILMY
09-00Dil Maange More
12-00Pataal Bhairavi
15-00No Entry
18-00 Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
21-30Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-30 Dragon Tiger Gate
09-00 Snatch
11-00 Operation: Endgame
12-00 Identity
13-30 Bad Boys 2
15-00 Knockabout
16-30 The Patriot
19-00 Ladder 49
21-00 League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
23-00Starship Troopers
GEMINI TV
09-00Blade Babji
12-00 Journey
15-00 Aarya 2
19-00Snehithudu
HBO
06-10 Born On The Fourth Of July
08-15 Batman: Year One
09-25 Cats & Dogs
11-00Hop
12-50Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
15-15 Due Date
17-00Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
18-45 The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
21-00Enemy Of The State
23-20 Shaolin Soccer
HBO DEFINED
06-45 Scooby-Doo! Legend Ot The Phantosaur
08-00 Adventureland
09-40 Daddy Day Care
11-15Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows, Part 2
13-30 Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
15-05Hall Pass
16-45 The Notebook
18-45 4.3.2.1
20-30Napoleon Dynamite
22-00Game Of Thrones: Serial
HBO HITS
06-25 Age Of Heroes
08-40 10,000 B.C.
10-30Armageddon
13-00Entourage: Series
15-00Cowboys & Aliens
17-00Ocean's Thirteen
19-00Hunted
20-00Kung Fu Panda 2
21-35Skyline
23-102012: Ice Age
JAYA TV
13-30Chanakya
KAIRALI TV
14-30Sukrutham
KALAIGNAR TV
12-00Provoked
16-00Panam
KIRAN TV
09-00Kasthuriman
13-00Uthaman
16-30 100 % Love
19-30The Tiger
KTV
07-00Englishkaaran
10-00 Jodi
13-30 1977: History Rewritten
16-30Alaipaayudhae
20-30Gajendra
23-00Krishna Krishna
LIFE OK
12-00 Housefull 2
MAX
07-50Doli Sajake Rakhna
10-55 Khuda Gawah
16-00 Mumbai Indians vs. Chennai Super Kings, Live
20-00Rajasthan Royals vs. Pune Warriors India, Live
MGM
07-00 California Casanova
08-30, 13-45 The Cure
10-15, 17-00 Impromptu
12-00 Catch The Heat
15-30 Caged Fury
16-45Rob Boy
19-00Crossing The Line
21-00Return Of A Man Called Horse
23-00Crooked Hearts
MOVIES NOW
05-15 Goldfinger
07-15 Deck The Halls
09-15 Alvin And The Chipmunks
11-15 The Final Destination
13-00 The Fifth Element
15-45 Meet The Spartans
17-30Babylon A.D.
19-15 Balls Of Fury
21-00 The Last Samurai
23-30 The Hangover
MOVIES OK
06-00Anjaana Anjaani
09-30 Jajantram Mamantram
12-00 Khichdi: The Movie
15-00 Kushti
18-00Chashme Buddoor
21-00 Ready
PIX
06-01 My Best Friend's Wedding
07-56 Slumdog Millionaire
10-08Transpoerter: The Series
11-10Men In Black 3
13-06Madagascar
14-46Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
16-27Jerry Maguire
19-09Vantage Point
21-00Arthur Christmas
23-07Good Luck Chuck
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Polladhavan
15-00Paalaivanacholai
20-01Billa
RAJ TV
12-00Indru Mudhal
16-00Thoothukkudi
SONY TV
12-00Rowdy Rathore
STAR GOLD
06-00 Ab Ke Baras
09-30 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
12-00Chup Chup Ke
16-00 Teen Ikke
18-00 Wah! Tera Kya Kehna
21-00 Dangerous Khiladi
STAR MOVIES
06-30 27 Dresses
08-30 Rio
10-30 Ghost Rider
13-00 Independence Day
15-00 National Treasure 2
17-30 King Kong
21-00 Dragonheart
23-30 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
STAR PLUS
13-30 Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
SUN TV
12-00Charulatha
15-00Karate Kid
18-30Unakkum Enakkum
UDAYA TV
12-00Gowri Ganesha
14-30 Josh
17-30Rambo
UTV ACTION
08-45 Shastra: The Revenge
15-45 The Adventures Of Tintin
18-45Meri Ladaai
20-45 The LOTR: The Two Towers
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Aiyyaa
12-00 Baghban
15-00Border
18-00Prem Pratigya
21-30Main Hoon Zordaar
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-23, 14-06 One Last Dance
08-09, 12-34The Milk Of Sorrow
09-40, 15-52 His Name Is The Holy Ghost
11-14, 17-26 Code 46
18-46Little Red Flower
20-00 The Band's Visit
21-24Frozen days
22-53 Violent Cop
VIJAY TV
14-30 Thandavam
WB
06-00The Hills Run Red
07-40 Looney Tunes: Back In Action
09-30 Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
12-15The Legion
14-20 Jackie Chan's First Strike
16-00 Soldier
18-00 Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen
21-00 Tekken
22-45 Enemy At The Gates
ZEE ACTION
07-00Insaaf Ki Awaaz
10-30Zindagi Ek Juaa
13-30Phool Aur Kaante
17-30 Bol Radha Bol
20-30Gundaraj
ZEE CINEMA
07-20 Jannat
10-45 Dharam Veer
14-15Salaakhen
17-40Judaai
21-00Nayak: The Real Hero
ZEE CLASSIC
06-52 Bhoot Bungla
09-39Betaab
12-47Kaalicharan
15-43 Johny Mera Naam
19-00 Mera Naam Joker
22-30Baghavat
ZEE STUDIO
08-00King Arthur
10-40 The Haunted Mansion
13-00 Sister Act
14-55 Death Race
17-00 A Christmas Carol
19-00 Shortcut To Happiness
20-40Scary Movie 4
22-30 Bedtime Stories
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 19-30, 23-45Gumrah
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 17-00, 22-45Trailers
08-45Corner Seat
12-15, 16-15, 20-30The Buddy Project
14-45Best Friends Forever
16-15Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
17-30Dil Dosti Dance
20-30, 23-15Suvreen Guggal
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
10-00Hit It
12-00, 19-00, 22-30Roadies X Journey
13-00Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
13-30Reality Stars
14-00, 20-00Music Xpress
16-00Relay
17-00Say 10
18-00Heart Attack
23-10Roadies X Journey: Raw
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Top 10
14-00Mix Tape
15-00Specials
17-00, 20-00Birthday Bumps
18-00Bloc Party
19-00, 22-00Pop Profiles
21-00Gold
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettathum Kandathum
15-30Replay
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Spirit of the US Open
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40This World - The Massacre That Changed South Africa
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 17-40UK Reporters
13-40Reporters
14-40Indian Ocean with Simon Reeve
15-40Art of Germany
18-00The Editors
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Fighting Diseases
23-00Our World: Sri Lanka's Open Wounds
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 11-00Indianomics
07-30, 20-30The Chinese Are Coming
08-30, 13-30, 18-30The A List
09-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
10-30Taking Stock
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00HP Network University
15-30Club Class
16-00 Investor Camp
16-30India Education Summit
17-00Dream Weddings
17-30Chief Financial Officer: Journey So Far
18-00Financial Advisor Forum Ahmedabad
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30India's Angels
23-00The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Awards
12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 16-30, 18-30, 21-30Special
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30All Star Weekend
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India At 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 14-00, 20-00The Brief
06-30, 15-30Anderson Cooper Special Report: Michael Jackson: The Final Days
07-30Newsroom
08-30Eco Solutions
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 11-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00CNNGo
10-30, 14-30, 17-30World Report
10-45Marketplace Middle East
11-00Talk Asia
12-00Business Traveller
13-00MainSail
13-30, 23-00African Voices
15-00Alpine Edge
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00Inside The Middle East
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00BackStory
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-15 Marketplace Middle East
22-00Living Golf
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-30Gaon Har Hafte
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
22-30Opportunites Overseas
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Business For You
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Sampadhyam
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30University Cricket Championship
09-30, 14-00Will Travel For Food
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 22-30Gadget Guru
11-30Marks For Sports
12-30Bigger, Higher, Faster
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30Special
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-00The Property Show
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30, 23-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-00India Matters
19-00Bollywood Roots
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00India This Week
21-30Your Call
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 12-30, 14-30, 18-30, 22-00Documentary
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Special
10-30, 22-30Entertainment Special
11-30India Is Hafte
13-30Zaika India Ka
15-30Cinema India
16-00Muqabla
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30, 16-00Programme On Sports Personalities
15-30Champions
16-00 Programme On Sports Personalities
17-00Syed Modi Grand Prix Badminton
23-00Best of Vishu Anand
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
05-30MLB Regular Season
08-30West Indies Tour of England H/s
09-00, 23-30ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 H/s
09-30V8 Supercars Championship Series 2013
10-30Volvo China Open
14-30Moto GP World Championship
18-30Italian Serie A
20-30HSBC Sevens World Series
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00, 23-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 17-30Academy
08-00, 16-30Cricshetra
09-00Lords Of The Game
09-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30Dial S for Sports
13-00Play Back The Highlights Show
15-00Chilli Factor
15-30Fuel TV
15-30Gendbaaz
18-00Once More
18-30The Greatest Games Ever Played
Neosports
07-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00, 22-30PGA Tour 2013
10-30Mobil 1 The Grid
11-00Winning Post
11-30Roland-Garros 2012 H/s
13-00Dial S for Sports
17-00, 18-30, 20-30Copa Libertadores
17-30, 21-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
22-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
08-00Global Football
08-30, 14-30Indian Premier League H/s
09-00NBA Action
11-35Super Rugby 2013
13-30The Best Football Funnies Ever
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Extra Innings
16-00Indian Premier League -Mumbai Vs Chennai
20-00Indian Premier League - Rajasthan Vs Pune
Star Cricket
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-30,Champions Trophy Classics
07-00ICC Cricket 360
07-30, 11-30, 15-30Calypso Beats
08-30, 13-00Australian Open Tennis H/s
09-00, 12-30, 23-30New Zealand Tour of Australia 2011 H/s
09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 17-30Champions League Twenty 20
18-00Sachin The Great
18-13Yorkshire Bank 40 2013
Star Sports
06-30, 13-00Total Italian Football
07-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30Australia Tour of India
07-30, 11-00South Africa Tour of England
08-00, 11-30, 23-00Wimbledon Championship
08-30Maxis Football Extra
09-30, 23-30The Football Review
10-00, 13-30Fulltime Action
10-30, 14-00Fulltime Reaction
12-30Sachin The Great
15-00Scorecast Sunday
15-55Italian Serie A
18-00, 20-25Barclays Premier League
20-00Super Sunday
22-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
Ten Action Plus
07-30, 22-30Campeonato Paulista
09-30, 17-25, 20-25French Ligue
11-30NPower Championship
13-30, 16-30, 19-30UEFA Champions League
15-30UEFA Europa League
16-00Football Review Show
20-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
08-30Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
10-30, 12-20, 20-00, 22-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
Ten Sports
06-30ATP 500 Series 2013
07-30WWE: Superstars
08-30, 19-30ICC Cricket 360
09-00, 11-00, 20-00, 23-30UEFA Champions League
13-00, 21-00UEFA Europa League
14-15MotoGP World Championship
18-30, 22-30WWE: Next
22-00WTA Magazine Show
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Kannamoochi Yenada: Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-0016 Vayathinilae: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30,Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Payanam
09-30Cinema Popcorn
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Thirai Kannadi
11-00Sema Comedy
11-30Maraka Mudiyuma
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Gillida: Feature Film
17-00Cinema Scope
17-30 Pudhu Mettukkal
18-30Chithiram Paesuthadi
19-00Akkarai Ikkarai
19-30Adhiradi IPL, Live
20-30Film Reel Award
21-00Indraya Arasiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Chicago Thiyagaraja Utsavam
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchatra Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Yathum Ore Yavarum Kelir
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Makkal Arangam
12-00Album
16-30Thirumbiparkiren
17-30Galaatta Comedy
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Vetri Pada Vaisai
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
15-30Isai Medhai T.K. Ramamurthy
19-30Thamizharuvi
19-45Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Kaaviya Paadalgal
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Nalam Tharum Yogam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Acham Thavir
11-30Manam
12-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
13-00Nam Nattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Mega Hits
13-30Geethanjali: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30New Frame
19-00New Trailor
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Viduthalai: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Santhoshamaai Vaazha
08-45Isai Vizha
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Paanam Pana Pazhagu
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
19-05Maayaa Maayaa
19-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Sabash Ramu: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Kollywood Inbox
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Top 10 Comedy
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Piradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasipalan
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
07-10, 10-10Hello Tamizha
08-10Sandhippoma @ Cinema Cafe
09-30360
11-10Therinthukolvom
12-30Menu Card
13-10Lights Camera On
14-30Nadodi
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhum
15-30Kelvigal Aiyiram
16-10Puthu Cinema
17-10Top Tunes
17-30Chellamae
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-30Kelvigal Aiyiram
20-10, 22-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
21-30Illamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00, 16-30, 19-05Super Comedy
11-00Annai Oru Aalayam Feature Film
14-00Thaikku Thalai Magan: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Comedy Darbar
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulanvisaranai
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Bhakti Paamaalai
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Telebuy
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00, 23-30Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Maruthuva Neram
09-00Dalmia Best House
09-30Sirippo Sirippu
10-00Sri Ramanin Paadhaiyil
11-00En Desam En Makkal
12-307th Annual Vijay Awards: Oru Munnottam
18-00Soodhu Kavvum Special
18-30Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham Junior
19-3060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-00Neeya Naana
23-00Format Numerology
23-30Namadhu Siddha Maruthuvam
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Home Style
10-30Arasangam: Feature Film
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00Attagasam
15-00Enga Vettu Velan: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Studio
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Home Minister
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Muddugummalatho Manmadhudu
14-00Sundarakanda: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Sandade Sandadi: Feature Film
21-30Manchu Pallaki: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Eenati Bandham Yenatido: Feature Film
10-00Preyasi: Feature Film
13-00Ali Baba 40 Donggalu: Feature Film
16-00Jala Pralayam: Feature Film
18-30Abhilasha: Feature Film
21-30Koduku: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Golden Hits
08-35Vivaha Bandham
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
14-00 Andala Rakshasi: Feature Film
17-00 Namo Vankatesa: Feature Film
18-00Greek Veerudu Spl
Sapthagiri
06-00Aaradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabahathadarshani
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Saastra
09-45Anveshakulu
10-15Feature Film
12-30Vikasa Padham
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
16-00Feature Film
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Rangoli
20-30Chiru Swara Samaram
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
16-00Gorantha Deepam Marathon
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 MM A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-30Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Mehfil
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Hum Hoge Kamyaab
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top