| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 22-00Oggy Special
09-30, 17-00Tom and Jerry: A Nutcracker's Tale
11-00Gon
12-00, 18-30Tom and Jerry Show
14-00Krishna: Makhan Chor
15-30Henry Special: School Nahin Jaunga Main
20-30Obocchama-Kun
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 08-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-001001 Arabian Nights
09-00, 23-30Penguins Of Madagascar
10-00Batman The Dark Knight
12-00Super Why Marathon
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00, 20-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
17-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, Spectacular Spiderman
21-30Daddy My Hero Special
22-00Chithirai Kadhaigal
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
22-30Mystery Hunters India
Disney Channel
07-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-30Doraemon
08-00The SLOKK
08-30My Friend Doraemon
10-00, 20-00Shake It Up
11-00Snow White and The Seven Dwarfs
23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Kiteretsu
14-00Rescue Force
17-00, 20-00Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Spiderman
21-00Bottleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Ninjago
08-30Dinosaur's King
09-00, 14-00, 16-30, 18-30Ninja Hattori
13-00, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
17-30Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 12-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
09-00Chhota Bheem: Half Chaddi Special
10-30Chhota Bheem: Khoj Beta Khoj Special
14-00Happy Birthday Bheem Special
16-30Chhota Bheem: 13 Mera Bheem Special
20-00Chhota Bheem: Science Vience
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30The Prince: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Aakashakottayile Sulthan Feature Film
13-00Innathe Chithvishayama: Feature Film
16-30The Car : Fetaure Film
19-30Pokkiri Raja: Feature Film
AXN
06-45The Real Housewives Of New York City
07-35, 12-30Most Daring
08-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
11-30E Buzz
13-30, 22-30Ripley's Believe It or Not!
15-30Ring of Fire
16-30CSI
17-30World's Wildest Police Videos
18-30Wipeout
19-30Bloopers
20-30The Voice
23-30Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 22-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 14-00, 20-00, 22-00The Game
10-00, 18-00, 21-00American Idol
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
16-00Beauty and the Beast
23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00Suraj: The Rising Star
08-30The Tara Sharma Show
09-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
10-30Uttaran
11-00, 23-00Shaitaan: A Criminal Mind
12-00, 21-00Nautanki: Comedy Theatre
19-30Sasural Simar Ka
Comedy Central
06-00, 09-00, 16-30America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00MASH
11-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00Anger Management
11-30, 18-30Whitney
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00, 22-00Up All Night
21-00Saturday Night Live
23-00Wedding Band
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Scientists J.C. Bose
06-30, 14-30When Women Call
07-00, Shehernama
07-30Mera Paigham Mohabbat Hsi
08-00, Dharti Nache Amber Gaye
08-30Bharat Ke Durg
09-00Goonj
09-30, 18-00Earth Matters
10-00Katha Sariths
10-30Bharat Ke Sant Kavi
11-00Cultural Magazine
11-30, 19-30Awakening India
12-00Yashpal
12-30Khajuraho Dance Festival
15-00Shehaernama
16-00Nritya Bharati
16-30Bharat Ke Durg
17-00Light Music
17-30Earth Matters
19-00Konark Dance Festival Of Orissa
20-00Colours and Lines of Freedom
20-30Jashan-E-Khusrau
21-30Kala Ghoda Art Festival Report
22-30Cinema is Hafte
23-00A Journey Through Art
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rivers of India
10-30, 18-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 21-00Wilderness Day
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
20-30Sagarmiyan
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15, 20-00News
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Adventures In Odyssey
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-30Abu Children Series
10-00Chandamama
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Defence Investiture Presentation Ceremony, Live
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Main Babul Ke Des
16-00National Film Awards
17-30A Journey Of Thoughts
18-00Documentary
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
21-30Saraswatichandra
Life Ok
08-00, 21-00, 23-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
12-30, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
22-00Savdhan India
Lok Sabha
06-00, Lok Manch
07-00Hamari Sansad
07-30AD Puraskar
08-00Insight
08-30Career Cafe
09-00Fairs Of India
10-00Khelo Bharat Khelo Cycling
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Gneder Discourse
12-00India Unlimited
13-00, 20-30Fairs Of India
13-30Fair of India
14-00Legal Point
14-30Hamari Speaker
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Disaster Management
18-30Spl Documentary on Leprosy
20-00Special Guest
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Cobra: Feature Film
15-30Innathe Cinema
16-30Chennai Talkies
19-00Mazhavillazhakil Amma Show
20-00Thateem Muteem
21-30Idavelayil
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-30AGT
09-00, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 14-30Bellator
11-30, 16-00, 17-00, 22-30CSI: Las Vegas
12-30, 14-00, 15-00, 16-3048 Hours
18-00, 23-30Maximum Exposure
20-30Operation Delta Force
Star World
06-00, 14-30Packed To The Rafters
09-00The Front Row
09-30, 18-30, 20-00Modern Family
12-00The Lincoln Lawyer : Feature Film
19-00Grey's Anatomy
21-00Revolution
22-00Easy A: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00Numb3rs
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00, 23-00Acording To Jim
13-55, 22-00Red Widow
15-00Gossip Girl
17-00Grey's Anatomy
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 17-30Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-05, 20-00Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutur Gu
21-00Jeanie Aur Juju
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00Preetam: Feature Film
12-00Robbery At Bangkok: Feature Film
15-00Jhilmil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
17-30Khoobsurat: Feature Film
20-30Raj Tilak: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
22-00Adalat
Star Plus
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
13-30Saraswatichandra
16-00, 21-00, 23-00India's Dancing Superstars
19-00Master Chef: Kitchen Ke Superstars
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
08-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00, 20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Yeh Teraa Ghar Yeh Meraa Ghar: Feature Film
16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00Ghar Dwaar: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30Glory To God
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
09-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
14-00Feature Film
17-00, 21-00India's Best Dreambaaz
19-00Club Repeat
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00Most Extreme
10-00, 15-00Odisha's Wetlands
11-00, 18-00Fooled By Nature
11-30Planet Wild
12-00Wild and Weird
18-30Predator's Prey
20-00Wildest Islands
23-00Anaconda: The Hunt For The Bull Killer
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00Dual Survival
07-00, 17-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00, 15-30Magic Of Science
08-30, 15-00Food Factory
09-00Ladka - The Forbidden Wilderness
10-00Stanlee's Superhumans
11-00Wildest India
13-00, 20-00Man Vs Wild
14-00Orbit - Earth's Exraordinary Journey
16-00Extra Cheapskates
16-30Destroyed in Seconds
18-00Wild China
19-00Auction Hunter
19-30Go India: Karnataka
21-00Speed of Life
23-00Why is Sex Fun
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Popsci's Future of
09-00, 13-00Top Sniper
11-00Massive Engines
11-30Everything You Need to Know
15-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
16-00How Do They Do It
17-00Ultimate Cars
17-30Massive Machines
18-00, 23-00Heavy Metal Task Force
20-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
21-00How High Can You Fly
22-00Surviving The Cut
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 14-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Flying Heavy Metal
09-00, 17-00Rides 4
11-00, 19-00Fast N Loud
12-00What A Tool
13-00Riding With Rossi:Bikers
18-00American Chopper
Fox Traveller
08-00, 19-00Getaway
08-30, 10-30, 14-00, 21-30Food Safari
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-30Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
12-00, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-30, 20-00Eat Street
15-00, 19-30Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
21-00Street Food Around The World
22-30Delinquent Gourmet
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Monkey Thieves: Three's A Crowd
08-30, 10-00, 18-00Amazing Moments
09-00Creative Vision
11-00Animal Wonderworld: Fatal Obsession
12-00Mega Cities: Las Vegas
13-00Classified: JFK Assassination
14-00Taboo: Strange Behaviour
15-00Inside: Secrets of the King Cobra
16-00Mission Covershot
17-00Breakout: Escape to Vegas
18-30Caught In The Act
19-00Explorer Top 125: Race to the Bottom of the Earth
20-00Explorer Top 125: Search for the Super Snake
21-00Explorer Top 125: Wild Russia - Kamchatka
22-00Seconds From Disaster: Sinking the Coventry
23-00Taboo:Strange Passions
TLC
06-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
07-00, 12-00Family Food Fight
08-00Sea Nation
08-30Feast Bazaar
09-00Forever Summer with Nigella
09-30Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh, Simple
10-00, 14-00Nigellissima
10-30, 14-30Nigella Bites
13-00, 21-30Kylie Kowng Cooking with Heart and Soul
13-30Everyday Exotic
15-00Man vs Food
15-30Go India: Maharashtra
15-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
16-00Ultimate Cake Off
17-00World's Greenest Homes
17-30Chuck's Day Off
18-00Food Paradise
19-00Jamie's American Round Trip
20-00Ink Master
21-00Vacation, Vacation, Vacation
22-00Get Out Season
23-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Margadarshana
07-00Belagu
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geliyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00DDK Gulbarga Programme
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Sannata
14-00Sanchaya
14-30Chinnara Loka
15-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Commissioned Programme
19-15Satyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00 Programme On Consumer Awareness
20-30Ragagalu
21-15Chandana Top 10
21-30City Roundup
21-45Tana Yana
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Charanadasi
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
15-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-00Pavitra Bandhana
17-00Film Based, Live
18-00Charanadasi
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Manemunde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aatmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Mangalya Sakshi: Feature Film
11-00Golibar: Feature Film
14-00Sajani: Feature Film
16-30Govinda Gopala Hasige Iddastu Kaalu Chachu: Feature Film
19-30Bangarada Panjara: Feature Film
23-00Hunnimeya Rathiriyalli: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Sanjeevini
09-30Top 10 Songs
16-30Hasya Lasya
20-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Theerthadhanam
09-00Vachanam: Feature Film
11-30Frames
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Thenmavin Kombathu: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Baaki Pathram
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Bharya Swantham Suhuruth: Feature Film
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Star Choice
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Krishideepam
07-05Vasthavikam
07-35, 21-00Comedy Stars
09-00U.S. Weekly Roundup
09-30Annarakannanum Thannalayathu: Feature Film
12-30Krishideepam
13-00Cinemala
15-30Tharavishesham
16-00Spanish Masala: Feature Film
19-00Amma
19-30Sthreedhanam
20-00Comedy Stars
21-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Naanum
22-00Junior Senior: Feature Film
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Issai Mazhai
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Radhamadhavam
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Hailasa: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Tharangalil Tharam
13-00Vettam: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
16-30Isai Mazhai
17-00Mist
17-30Njanum Ente Veedum
18-00Peghuvinte Swantham Rasiya: Feature Film
20-30Tharavishesham
21-00Kinginikoottam
23-00Indrajith: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-50Ente Darasnam
08-30Hrudayanjali
17-30Kingini
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Kathayum Karyavum
20-00Insider
21-00Pattum Njanaum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Chembai Festival
15-05Hridyam Oru Kshetram Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Dilli Durbar
09-30Star Singer
10-30Kanasum Kadalasum
11-30Digvijayam: Feature Film
14-30SISO
15-05The Snake
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05Hit Chart
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Colours
19-30Junior Idol
20-00Misari Ponnu
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-00Dhwani
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04News Watch
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Comedy Street
11-30, 19-30Cinema News
12-04Genie Bra
12-30Cinema Week
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Thirai Thendral
15-30Crime Reporter
16-30, 21-04Ragalayam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Prakruthijeevanam
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
20-30Audio Launch
21-30Ente Veedu
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalathae Vartha
Kairali TV
06-00Star Ragging
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Doctords Talk
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Kitchen Magic
09-00, 18-30Chiri Arangu
09-30Veritakazchakkal
10-00Bhoomigeetham
10-30Comedy Couples
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30, 19-30Fresh N Hits
12-00Silsila
12-30Comedyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Kanakazhchakal
14-30Rithu: Feature Film
17-30Adhika Prasangam
18-30Sarga Sangamam
19-00Symphony
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Sooryatharam Sooraj
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00Kichamani MBA: Feature Film
11-55, 19-25Film News
12-00, 22-3060 Minutes
13-00Kilukkam Kilukilukam: Feature Film
16-00Bachelor Chef
16-30Yakshiyum Njanum: Feature Film
19-30Bhagyadevatha: : Feature Film
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Yoga
09-00Naada Sangamam
10-02Kerala Vismayam
11-02Teleshopping
12-02Koottukari
14-00Pradakshinam
15-05Dilliwala Rajakumaran: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 22-30Azhake
19-20Sallapam
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Cinema Weekly
23-00Samvadam
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Art Cafe
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30, 19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
09-30Taits
10-30Guruji Vakku
11-30Azhchakacha
12-30Open Forum
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Indraprastham
15-30Special Interview
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Janahitham
17-00Predesika Vartha
17-30Spot Light
18-00Business Week
18-30Cinema Kottaka
20-30For The People
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00Kerala Express
22-30Vattamesa
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-30Spl Interview With Aarya
09-00Nammude Cinema
09-30 Feature Film
11-30 Feature Film
14-30 Feature Film
18-30 Feature Film
21-00Surya Singer
23-00Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30 Annarakannanum Thannalayathu
16-00Spanish Masala
23-00Junior Senior
DD NATIONAL
21-30Taal
FILMY
09-00Mera Desh Mera Dharam
12-00Himmatwala
15-00Chachi 420
18-00Yahaan
21-30Ragini MMS
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-30 Clash
08-00 Rob-B-Hood
10-00 The Devil's Teardrop
11-30 Blue Streak
13-00 Outlander
15-00 Boa vs. Python
16-30 Fright Night
18-00 Hudson Hawk
19-30Solo
21-00 Hollow Man
23-00 Ong Bak
GEMINI TV
08-00 Dhee
11-30 Chithakayala Ravi
15-00 Pournami
18-30 Business Man
23-00Donga
HBO
06-30 Flipped
08-25 Ghostbusters II
10-35 Rango
12-20 The Matrix Reloaded
13-50 Shaolin Soccer
15-25Happy Feet 2
17-20 Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
19-10 Hop
21-00Due Date
23-19 Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
HBO DEFINED
06-20Get Shorty
08-00 The Addams Family
09-40 Step Up 2 The Streets
11-15Trespass
12-45Letters To Juliet
14-30New Year's Eve
16-25Larry Crowne
18-05Daddy Day Care
19-35Abduction
21-20Hall Pass
23-00Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
HBO HITS
07-10 April Fool's Day
08-00Friends With Money
09-25 Hunt To Kill
11-00 Lethal Weapon 3
13-00The Sopranos: Serial
14-45 Wrath Of The Titans
16-25Armageddon
19-00Cowboys & Aliens
21-00 10,000 B.C.
22-50The Warrior's Way
JAYA TV
10-00Kudumba Thalaivan
13-30Dishyum
KAIRALI TV
14-30Rithu
KALAIGNAR TV
11-00CIA Code Alexia
13-30Mr. Bharath
17-00Pathinettaam Kudi
KIRAN TV
09-00Kichamani MBA
13-00 Kilukkam Kilukilukkam
16-30Yakshiyum Njanum
19-30Bhagya Devatha
LIFE OK
10-00 Once Upon A Time In Mumbai
MAX
06-25 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
08-50 Vijay
12-35Bhoothnath
15-45 18 Dostana
20-00 Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Delhi Daredevils, Live
MGM
07-00, 17-15 Committed
08-30 California Casanova
12-15 Car 54, Where Are You?
13-45 Alphabet City
15-15, 22-30 Lost Angels
19-00Bright Angel
21-00The Killing Box
MOVIES NOW
06-45 Gulliver's Travels
08-30 The Transporter
10-30Star Wars I: The Phantom Menace
13-15 Star Wars II: Attack Of The Clones
16-15 Star Wars III: Revenge Of The Sith
19-15Journey To The Center Of The Earth
21-00The Fifth Element
23-15 Bride Wars
MOVIES OK
06-00 Chamatkar
09-00 Paa
11-30 Kunwara
13-30 Kahaani
16-00 Baadshah
18-30 Humraaz
21-00Golimaar
23-30Aap Mujhe Achche Lagne Lage
PIX
06-08 A Beautiful Mind
08-33 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
11-15 Jack And Jill
13-00 Piranha 3D
14-21 Wushu
16-14 Slumdog Millionaire
18-44 My Best Friend's Wedding
21-00Lemony Snicket's A Series Of Unfortunate Events
23-12 Men In Black 3
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Irandil Ondru
13-00 Chutti Kuzhanthai
16-00 Veli
20-01Ninaivae Oru Sangeetham
RAJ TV
13-30Veera
17-30Anbae Un Vasam
SONY TV
08-30 Joru Ka Ghulam
12-00 Kaho Naa... Pyaar Hai
15-45Sooryavansham
STAR GOLD
06-00 Ek Aur Jaanbaaz
09-00 Kaalo: The Desert Witch
11-00 Action Replayy
14-00 Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham
18-30 Hero No. 1
21-00 Mar Mitenge
STAR MOVIES
06-30 White Chicks
08-30 The Day The Earth Stood Still
10-30Ice Age 2: The Meltdown
12-00 Baby's Day Out
14-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
16-30 Jurassic Park 2
19-00 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
21-00A Little Bit Of Heaven
23-00Independence Day
SUN TV
10-00Thambikkottai
13-30Don Seenu
17-00Sura
23-00Panic Room
UDAYA TV
10-00Hudugata
14-00Bombat Car
17-00Lucky
22-00Kanasugara
UTV ACTION
08-45 Aaj Ka Naya Khiladi
12-45LOC Kargil
15-45Meri Khakee
18-45Final Destination 3
20-45Ek Hi Veer
22-45The Adventures Of Tintin
UTV MOVIES
08-30Fun2ssh
12-00Vicky Donor
15-00Haseena Maan Jaayegi
18-00My Boss Bajrangbali
21-30 Mere Badle Ki Aag
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-07, 13-33Waltz With Bashir
07-26 High-Kick Girl!
08-43, 14-53Buenos Aires, 1977
10-21, 16-31Amelie
18-26His Name Is The Holy Ghost
20-00 The Milk Of Sorrow
21-31 Code 46
22-52 One Last Dance
WB
06-00Goodfellas
09-10 Blood Diamond
12-00 Last Action Hero
14-35 Showdown In Little Tokyo
16-05 Romeo Must Die
18-20Executive Decision
21-00The LOTR: The Fellowship Of The Ring
ZEE ACTION
07-00Kaala Bazaar: Underworld
10-30Aandhi Toofan
13-30Jalladon Ka Jallad
17-30Bhishma
20-30Main Tera Dushman
ZEE CINEMA
07-20 Elaan
10-30 Badla Naag Ka
13-15Aankhen
17-00Maine Pyar Kiya
21-00 Hum Saath Saath Hain
ZEE CLASSIC
07-32 Chandan Ka Palna
10-23 Ek Shriman Ek Shrimati
13-15 Pyar Jhukta Nahin
16-06 Banarasi Babu
19-00 Jal Bin Macchli Nritya Bin Bijli
21-53Hum Paanch
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Cool Runnings
10-10 A Lot Like Love
13-00 Arachnophobia
15-00 The Haunted Mansion
16-55 Loins Of Punjab Presents
18-45 Death Race
20-40 Shortcut To Happyness
22-30King Arthur
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 14-15Gumrah
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 16-15, 22-45Trailers
08-45Corner Seat
12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 22-00, 23-45Dil Dosti Dance
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00, 23-30Suvreen Guggal
17-00The Serial
21-30Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 21-00M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies X Journey
13-00, 19-50Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
13-30, 16-00 Music Express
16-00Relay
17-00Heart Attack
18-30, 20-30Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 14-30, 17-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Pop Profiles
13-00, 21-00Birthday Bumps
13-30Specials
16-00Jersey Shore
18-00Mix Tape
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukku Ner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30HD
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 Editors
07-00, 14-00Horizons: Fighting Disease
07-40, 20-40Indian Ocean With Simon Reeve
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
09-40, 22-40Art Of Germany: A Divided Land
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40The Massacre That Changed South Africa
15-40UK Reporters
16-00Newsnight
17-00Our World: Sri Lanka's Open Wounds
18-00 Spirit Of The US Open: Front Page News
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
22-00Final Score
CNBC
07-00Managing Asia
07-30US Closing Bell
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 16-00Informed Investor
09-30, 19-00The Appointment With YV Reddy
10-00, 22-30The Appointment With Sanjay Nayyar
10-30, 13-30, 23-00Indianomics
11-00, 15-30, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 21-30The Firm Gaar Special
12-00, 20-00The Olympian Effort
12-30, 18-00Forbes India Show
13-00, 22-00Overdrive
14-00The Firm
15-00, 20-30, 23-30Tech Toyz
18-30Russia Calling
21-00Beautiful People
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00Bollywood @100
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30Real Heroes
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30, 23-30CNN-IBN Special
18-00Good Evening India
19-00CNN IBN at 7
20-3030 Minutes
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
22-30Battle For The States: Karnataka
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
05-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-15, 10-45, 20-45Maketplace Africa
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside The Middle East
10-45Marketplace Middle East
11-00, 19-00Backstory
11-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-00, 17-30World Report
12-00, 21-15Art Of Movement
12-15Eco Solutions
13-00Living Golf
13-30The Best Of Situation Room
15-00The Brief
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-30Talk Asia
17-00Business Traveller
18-00CNNGo
18-30Going Green: Oceans
20-00African Voices
20-30Marketplace Europe
22-00MainSail
22-30, 23-30International Desk
23-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Mere Desh Ki Dharti
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Sakalakala
11-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-30Freewheeling
09-30, 10-30Bollywood Roots
10-00Daily 10
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
13-30, 19-30Special
14-30, 22-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
16-30Marks For Sports
17-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00University Cricket Championship
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30Primetime
07-30, 12-30Entertainment Special
08-30Khel India
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-00Badi Khabar
11-30Documentary
14-30, 18-30, 23-30Special
15-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
20-00Muqabla
21-30, 22-30Documentary
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Police Hockey
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
16-30The Champions
17-00Women's Hockey Test Series
18-30ENG
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30, 09-30, 23-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 10-00Australian Open Tennis
08-30West Indies Tour of England
09-00Australia Tour of England
10-30Volvo China Open
14-30Premier League Preview
15-00BPL Express
16-00MotoGP World Championship
19-30Barclays Premier League
21-30, 23-30ICC Cricket World Cup H/s
22-00La Liga
Neoprime
07-00, 11-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00Dial S for Sports
09-00Ballebaaz
09-30, 19-00, 22-00Bundesliga
12-00, 18-30Lords of the Game
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Oncemore
15-30Encounter
18-00Gendbaaz
21-00Crickshetra
Neosports
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, Chilli Factor
07-30, 22-30PGA Tour 2013
10-30, 19-00Dial S for Sports
11-30, 18-30Fuel TV
12-00, 22-00Winning Post
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Mobil 1 The Grid
20-00Bundeslliga
Sony Six
06-00World Tour Uncovered
06-30Nba in 30
10-00, 10-30, 14-30, 18-00, 18-30Indian Premier League H/s
13-00Total Rugby 2013
13-30NBA Action
14-00Global Football
15-00UFC
19-00, 23-30Extra Innings
20-00IPL: Hyderabad Vs Delhi (Live)
Star Cricket
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-30, 22-00Champions Trophy Classics
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 21-30Champions League Twenty20 H/s
07-30, 11-30, 15-30,18-00Calypso Beats
08-30, 13-00, 23-00Australian Open Tennis H/s
09-00, 19-00, 23-30New Zealand Tour of Australia
17-30ICC Cricket 360
19-25Brclays Premier League
Star Sports
06-00Score Tonight
06-30, 18-00The Football Review
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30Australia Tour of India
07-30, 11-00, 14-00South Africa Tour of England
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 16-30Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championship
09-00, 12-30Sachin The Great
10-00, 13-30KFC Twenty 20 Big Bash League H/s
16-30, 19-15, 21-30Primetime Premier League
17-10, 19-25, 21-55Barclays Premier League
Ten Action Plus
07-00Dutch League
08-00, 13-00, 22-30UEFA Champions League
09-00, 11-30, 16-00, 20-25, 23-25French Ligue
11-00, 18-00Football Review Shoiw
12-00, 14-00UEFA Europa League
18-30NPower Championship
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-30, 13-30, 23-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
09-00, 20-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
11-00Homes of Cricket
22-30The Inside Story
Ten Sports
07-00Tour of Turkey 2013 H/s
07-30ICC Cricket 360
08-00ATP 500 Series 2013
16-00PGTI 2013
16-30WWE Superstars
17-30, 22-00WTA Tour 2013
20-00WWE: Smackdown
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Marupadiyum: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
08-00Bhakti Yathirai
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
10-00In The Name Of The King: Feature Film
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Aagaaya Gangai: Feature Film
17-00Cinemascope
17-30Kanda Sashti Kavacham
19-30Adhiradi IPL Live
20-30Marakka Mudiyuma
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Thaka Thimi Tha
08-30Savaal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Assembly
11-30Vetri Pada Varisai
12-00Makkal Arangam
16-30Album
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-30Deivegam
19-00Kodai Isai Mazhai
20-00Pesum Padam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
16-30Sirithaley Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Pranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30, 18-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Hollywood: Feature Film
10-30, 19-00Super Scenes
11-00Pengal.com
12-30, 16-30Mega Hits
13-30Naaneraja Naanemandhiri: Feature Film
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
19-00Ilamai Onjalaadigiradhu: Feature Film
23-00Chinnapadass: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Ennam Pol Vaazhvu
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kanavulaga Brahmakkal
10-30, 11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Eliyorin Valarchi Ellaiyillaa Magizhchi
21-05Thulladha Manamum Thullum
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 09-40Music Express
09-00Veerathi Veeran: Feature Film
12-00Moondru Mudichu
13-00Comedy Express
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Rasave Unnai Nambi: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-30, 22-00Comedy Express
18-00Sakthi Pole Yarumille
19-00Star Exclusive
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
21-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30, 08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
21-00Pathukku Pathu
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Amudha Mozhigal
08-40Saadhanai Penngal
08-55Chinna Sandhippu
09-10Azhagu Kurippugal
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-30Nagaichuvai Galaatta
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
21-00Super Kudumbam
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikum Then Tamil
06-50Indraya Naal
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
07-10, 10-10Hello Thamizha
08-10Kattidam Kadhai Sollum
08-30Best Thamizh Vanakkam
09-30, 13-30, 17-30360
11-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Nadodi
13-10, 17-10Top Tunes
14-30Make Up Magic
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhaum
15-30KodambakkaM Akkambakkam
16-10Kelvikku Enna Badhil
18-30Puthu Cinema
19-30Kelvigal Aayiram
20-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Bhakti Paadalgal
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Rasi Palan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 19-05Super Comedy
10-00Aboorva Sagotharargal: Feature Film
12-30, 16-30Vasanth Music
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Deiva Thirumagal: Feature Film
17-30Ready Take
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Vallavanukku Vallavan
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00 Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00Devi Sri Bagalamukhi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Pallaandu
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Smart Looks
10-30Green Monsoon
16-00Office
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Adhu Idhu Yethu
20-00Jodi Number 1
23-00Super Hit Songs
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Real Estate
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
13-30Attagasam
15-00Mr. Perfect: Feature Film
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Free Ticket
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Veeraiya: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Deergasumangali Bhava: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Ragulutunna Bharatham: Feature Film
10-00 Mayadari Krishnudu: Feature Film
13-00Pelli: Feature Film
16-00Outlander: Feature Film
18-30 Palnati Puli: Feature Film
21-30Coolie: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
21-30Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Kalisundam Raa: Feature Film
12-00Chandramukhi: Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Shridi Sai: Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Special Programme
12-00Anjuman
12-30Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Teleshopping
15-00Vikasapadham
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Chitralahari
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
17-30Punarvivham
18-30Kalvari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks E Rasoi
12-30Zindagi Live
14-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duhayein
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Global India
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top