| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00, 10-00Ben 10
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-30Obochama Kun
11-00, 22-30Tom And Jerry Show
12-00, 15-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
14-00Tom And Jerry Tales
21-00Ben 10:Secret of the Omnitrix
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kutti Payan
07-00, 17-301001 Arabain Nights
08-00Jackie Chan
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
10-00George Of The Jungle
11-00Popcorn Time
11-30Dive Olly Dive
12-00Sheldon
12-30Ennoda Pet Aliens
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
13-30Crazy Jessie
14-00, 22-30Dragon Booster
14-30, 23-30Teen Titans
15-00Sid The Science Kid
15-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
18-00Krypto the Super Dog
18-30Loonatics Unleashed
19-00X-Men
19-30Disney's The Weekenders
20-00Bbay Blues
20-30Static Shock
23-00Super Ladder
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
22-30Mystery Hunters India
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
08-30, 18-30Hamtaro
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30Doraemon
10-30, 11-30, 20-00Art Attack
11-00, 16-00Phineas and Ferb
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
20-30, 23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Space Goofs
08-30Rekkit The Rabbit
09-00, 13-30, 19-00, Kieretsu
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
12-00Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 16-00, 17-30, 19-30Slugterra
13-00Feluda
16-30Splatalot
17-00Super Robot
18-00, 21-00Iron Man: Armoured Adventures
18-30Spiderman
20-00Ultimate Spider-Man
20-30Hulk
21-30Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, Little Spirou
11-00, 21-30Shaun the Sheep
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
20-30Biriken
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30, 11-00, 13-00Chhota Bheem
09-00Chhota Bheem: Gangs of Dholakpur Special
10-30Laddoo Khao Band Bajao
12-00, 16-00, 20-00Chhota Bheem and the Crown of Valhalla
13-30, 17-30Happy Birthday Bheem Special
21-30Chhota Bheem And the Curse of Damayan
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Boyfriend: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Mulla: Feature Film
13-00Karakanakadal: Feature Film
16-00Varavelpu: Feature Film
19-30Mulla: Feature Film
AXN
06-00The Real Housewives of New York City
09-30So You Think You Can Dance
11-30, 19-00, 23-00Bloopers
12-00, 19-30, 23-30New Zealand Smashes Guinness World Records
14-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
15-00Top 20 Countdown
16-00Got To Dance
17-00, 21-00Chuck
18-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not
20-00Top Chef
22-00CSI: Miami
Big CBS Love
06-00,15-00, 18-00American Idol
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 21-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Beauty and the Beast
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30The Game
11-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00,16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00, 11-30, 20-30Everybody Loves Raymond
06-30, 13-00, 20-00Dharma and Greg
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 22-30Up All Night
10-30, 19-30Anger Management
11-00, 16-00, 22-00Whitney
12-00Hope and Faith
12-30My Boys
14-00Suits
15-00, 23-00Are We There Yet
19-00The Wonder Years
21-00Ugly Betty
23-30The Benny Hill Show
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Scintists: P.C.Roy
06-30Showcase
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Tribal Heritage Of India
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Cry Of The Forest
08-00Patan Ke Kagar Par
08-30Bharat Ke Durg
09-00Jamal E Begum Aktar
09-30Ek Nai Pehchaan
10-00, Aaradhana
10-30Ek Prem Katha
11-00Sanskrithi Bharathi
11-30Chandni Chowk
12-00 , 20-00Dover Lane Music Conference
15-30Gopi Bhat Ka Tamasha
16-00Ullurukkam
16-30Gaane Tarane
17-00Glimpses Of Misty East
17-30Indra Kala Sangeet Vishvavidyalaya
18-00Aaradhana
18-30Mere Yaadon Ke Chinar
19-00Bihar Sanskriti
19-30Chandini Chowk
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Brahmaputra
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kahin To Milenge
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Know Your Town
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Sureeli Yadein
10-30Raat Chor Aur Chaand
11-00, 18-30Urdu Adab Ke-Satoon
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 21-00 Upanishad Ganga
13-30 Kashmir Hindi Film on Ke Aine Mein
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
18-00Late Edition
20-30Sargarmiyan
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Series
09-30Interview Based Programme
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Question Hour, Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Hola The Mighty Colour
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music Progarmme
16-30Brijwasin Ke Sang
17-00Good Evening India
17-30Fagun Ke Rang
18-00Sangeet Samay
19-00Holi Aayee Re
19-30Holi Hungama
20-00Rangarang Holi
21-00Holi Ke Rang
22-00Byomesh Bakshi
23-00Parvarish: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 14-00, 20-30Savitri
11-00, 13-30, 16-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...asab sa risk hai
11-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
16-30Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight - Live
10-00Perdpective
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00State Of Culture
12-30, 14-00Know Your MP
13-00Insight
14-30Special Guest
15-30Talktime
17-30Career Cafe
18-00Jeete Raho
18-30Sahitya Sansar
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00State of Culture
20-30Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
21-00House Highlights
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thapanna: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 13-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Mad Men
15-00Revolution
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
07-00World Church
07-30, 13-00TV Products
08-00, 12-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 15-00, 21-00Rizzoli & Isles II
12-30, 20-30American Dad V
22-00Grey's Anatomy
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-50, 13-57, 16-00, 17-27, 20-29, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
09-26, 16-30, 19-29, R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
10-03, 12-25, 17-00, 19-59, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 15-30Gutur Gu
11-17, 12-57, 16-27, 18-59, 21-29Jeanie Aur Juju
13-27, 20-59Chidiya Ghar
14-27, 21-59Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-29Tota Weds Maina
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30, 13-30, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sangh Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Sherni: Feature Film
Sony TV
06-30Telebrands
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
09-00CID Mahadhamaka
11-30, 23-00Kuch Toh Log Kahenge
15-00Crime Patrol Dastak
19-30, 23-00Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
20-00Anamika
20-45Amita Ke Amit
21-00Chanchan
21-30Parvarrish - Kuchh Khatti
22-00Kyaa Hua Tera Vaada
22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
23-30Crime Patrol Dastak
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 13-00, 18-30,Ek Ghar Banaunga
09-00, 12-00,16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef: Kitchen Ke Superstar
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
11-30, 15-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30India's Dancing Superstars
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awwaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Dastaan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
16-30, 20-00Rab Se Sohna Isshq
23-00Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Asia
09-00Botswana's Wild Kingdom
10-00, 15-00Deadliest Reptiles
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30Planet Wild
12-00Titans of the Savannah, The
13-00The Great Rift
14-00Forest Tigers - Sita's Story
17-00Bite Of The Living Dead
18-30Predators Prey
19-00, 23-00Animal Strategies
22-00Dragons of Komodo
23-00Natural Born Sinners
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Dual Survival
07-00, 09-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00Magic of Science
08-30, 15-00, 20-30Food Factory
10-00 Superhuman Showdown
11-00, 21-00Wildest Africa
13-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
15-30Destroyed In Seconds
16-00Tsavo Lions: The Legendary Man Eaters
18-00Wildest China
20-00How Do They Do It
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Food Detectives
08-30, 14-30Sci Fi Science
09-00Weapon Masters
11-00Sports Science
12-00, 16-00Industrial Revelations: Europe
12-30Weird Connections
13-00Weapon Masters
15-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
16-50The Mysteries of Magic
18-00Heavy Metal Task Force
19-00The Detonators
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30I Could Do That
09-00, 17-00What A Tool
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-30, 20-30British Biker Build Off
13-00Texas Car Wars
14-00, 22-00Aviators 2, The
14-30, 22-30Car Science
15-00American Hot Rod
18-00Wrecked
Fox Traveller
06-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
06-30, 21-00Street Food Around the World
07-00, 09-00Creative Vision
08-00, 12-30, 19-00Getaway
10-00, 13-00, 20-30Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
10-30, 11-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
11-30Life Mein Ek Baar
12-00, 14-00, 21-30Food Safari
13-30, 20-00, 22-30Eat Street
15-00, 19-30, 22-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30, 16-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Monkey Thieves: Paradise Lost
08-30, 20-00Amazing Moments
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Dangerous Encounters: Deadliest Snakes
11-00Leopards of the Dead Tree Island
12-00Mega Factories: Mack Trucks
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Kidnapped In Iraq
14-00Cold Blood: Murder on the Menu
15-00, 19-00Animal Fugitives: Chimp Breakout
16-00Dangerous Encounters: Dragon Hunt
17-00Big Cats: Cat Wars - Lion Vs Cheetah
18-00Taboo; Gross Food
20-00The Indestructibles: 15000 Feet Freefall
20-30Monkey Thieves: Skid Row
21-00Brutal Killers
22-00Cold Blood: Park Slope Justice
23-00Taboo: Old Enough
TLC
06-00, 11-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
07-00Go Asia With Anita Kapoor
07-30Cruises We Love
08-00Samantha Brown's Great Weekends
08-30, 16-30The Good Cook
09-00Inland Feast with Peter Kuruvita
09-30, 20-30Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh, Simple
10-00, 14-00, 22-00Nigellissima
10-30, 14-30, 22-30Nigella Bites
12-00Glutton for Punishment
12-30World Cafe: Asia
13-00Kylie Kwong Cooking With Heart and Soul
13-30Everyday Exotic
15-00Man Vs Food
15-30, 19-00Go India Maharashtra
16-00Feast Bazaar
17-00Go India
17-30Floyd's India
18-00Jamie's American Roadtrip
19-30Cheese Slices
20-00Forever Summer with Nigella
21-00Hotel Hell
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30 Agriculture/Rural
07-00Belagu
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Chitramanjari
10-00Konkani
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-05Women's Magazine
11-30, 14-00Teleshopping
12-00, 22-20Quiz
13-00, 23-20Classical Music
14-00Taregala Thotadinta
15-30Kalyani
16-00Banna
16-35Savigana
17-05Chitralekha
17-30Sadhana
18-00Women
20-00Daily Serial
20-30Hello Chandana
21-20Campus Campus
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30, 23-00Kannada Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeva Neenu
15-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00Aatmakadhegalu
18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Shubhamangala
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Rasthe Raaja: Feature Film
11-00Thayiya Hone: Feature Film
14-00Anupama: Feature Film
16-30Hendthi Andre Hendthi: Feature Film
19-30Satya Jyothi: Feature Film
23-00Maya Bazar: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Asegobba Messegobba
10-00Seethe
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Aradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-00Bannada Buguri
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Ara Kallan Mukka Kallan: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Gramaphone - Live
14-00Ithu Njangalude Kadha: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Purappad: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Panchavadi Palam: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun : Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Nammal Thammil
09-00, 18-00Aardhram
09-30, 20-00Ningalum Aakaam Kodeeswararn
10-30Thenkasipattanam: Feature Film
13-30Paapi Appacha: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
18-30Sthreedhanam
19-00Amma
19-30, 23-30Paadasaram
21-30Kunkumapoovu
22-00Kailasanadham
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Pranayaragangal
08-30Telshopping
09-00Mrugaya: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Njanum Ente Veedum
16-00, 21-00Comedy Express
16-30M4 Music
17-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
18-00Masters: Feature Film
22-00Kerala's Most Wanted
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Prog
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30Missed Call
08-30The View
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30, 18-00E Biz
10-05Geethanjali
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Devadas: Film
16-30Thirakkatha
17-00Shot News
17-05Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathram
17-30Rasagula
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30Stardom
20-00Yathra
21-00 News Today
21-30Samaksham
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Samaksham
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-30Aayursoukyam
10-30Naalathae Vaartha
11-04Royal 5
11-30Ente Veedu
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-30Star Chat
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
20-00English News
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30News Watch
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Super Kids
06-30, 20-55Karyam Nisaram
07-00Flavours Of India
07-30, 20-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30, 19-30Kitchen Magic
10-00Khalbile Pattukal: Mega Show
13-30Tournamnent: Feature Film
16-30Special Songs
17-30Orma Chithranghal
18-30Cine Talkies
19-00Super Kids
21-30Easy Cook
23-00Fresh N' Hits
23-30Action Khiladi
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Pattalam: Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Meenakshi Kalyanam: Feature Film
19-30C.I.D Moosa: Feature Film
23-00Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Gramakala Sangamam
09-30, 12-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Keralam Vaana Rajavamshangal
14-00Sahayathrika
15-00Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Nerama
17-15Mazhavillu
18-30Njan Gandharvan
20-00Teleserial
20-30Anveshanam
21-30Art of Man Making
23-00Kathakali
23-30Archives
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30, 18-00P Pattukal
09-30Anyonyam
10-30For D People
12-30Track N Field
13-00, 22-30Indraprastham
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Hello Dr. T
15-30A Prasarangam
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Cheriya Sreeni
17-30Vattamesa
18-30Gulf Focus
19-30Azhchakazhcha
21-00News N Views
22-00Samakalikam
23-00Gulf News
23-30Kerala Express
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Amoolya Ragam
08-30, 17-25Vellithira
08-35Rasika Raja
09-00Ennte Deshan T.P. Madhavan
09-30, 20-00Nilavilakku
10-00, 21-00Geethanjali
10-30, 19-00Abhinethri
11-02, 18-30Guruvayooraappan
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandanam
13-15 Feature Film
16-30Sindhooram
16-45Super Dish
17-00Ningalukku Ariyamo
17-30Velankani Mathavu
22-00Innale
22-30Indhumathi Chandramathi
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Sagar Alias Jacky
AXN
14-30Stardust
DD NATIONAL
12-00The Legend Of Bhagat Singh
FILMY
09-00 Khalifa
12-00 Tum Ho Sabse Haseen
15-00Guneghar
18-00Gair
21-30Karmayogi
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-00 Wushu Warrior
07-00 China Strike Firce
08-30 Tears Of The Sun
10-30Ong Bak
12-00Ladder 49
14-00 Hollow Man
15-30 Outlander
17-30 Starship Troopers
19-30Beast Cops
21-00 Snatch
22-30 Knockabout
GEMINI TV
08-30Jummandi Nadham
15-00Naa Ishtam
HBO
06-55 City of Angels
09-05 Source Code
10-55 Sanctum
13-00 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
14-55 Johnny English Reborn
16-55 Rango
18-55 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
21-00The Hangover Part II
23-20 The Matrix
HBO DEFINED
06-15 The American
08-00Nim's Island
09-40 Sahara
11-45Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows Part 1
13-55 Ghost Rider:The Spirit of Vengeance
15-30 Duplex
17-00 Beastly
18-25Captain America: The First Avenger
20-30Like Crazy
22-00Boss Through and Through
23-00The Hunter
HBO HITS
06-40Pootie Tang
08-00Evolution
09-45Disaster Movie
11-10Forest Gump
13-30Beowulf
15-20Fool's Gold
17-15A Man Apart
19-00Ocean's Twelve
21-05Green Lantern
23-00Next
JAYA TV
10-00Muzpozhudhum Un Karpanaiyil
13-30Thozhilali
KAIRALI TV
13-30Tournament
KALAIGNAR TV
10-00Puthagam
17-00Paiyya
KIRAN TV
09-00Pattalam
16-30Meenakshi Kalyanam
19-30C.I.D Moosa
KTV
07-00Nee Venunda Chellam
10-00Mapillai
13-00Ninaithale Inikkum
16-30Priyamana Thozhi
20-00Samy
23-00Budget Padamanabhan
MAX
08-20 Hum Tum
11-40 Golmaal Fun Unlimited
15-10 Hum
16-00IPL 2013, Team Hyderaba vs Team Mumbai, Live
20-00Team Delhi vs Team Kolkata, Live
MGM
06-15Captive Hearts
08-00, 14-30 Nothing Pesonal
09-45, 17-45Meatballs 4
12-45Beat Street
16-15Get Crazy
19-15Captive Hearts
21-00Mandela
MOVIES NOW
06-00The Golden Compass
08-00S.W.A.T
10-15The Adventures Of Sharkboy And Lavagirl In 3D
12-00Shark Tale
13-45The Hangover
15-45Meet The Spartans
17-15Austin Powers In Goldmember
19-00Rocky IV
21-00Speed
23-15Star Trek
MOVIES OK
06-00 Safari
09-10 Chillar Party
12-35Dabangg
15-35 Patiala House
19-00 Dhamkee
21-00Dammu
PIX
06-10The Spiderwick Chronicles
07-05U Turn
09-35 Street Dance 3D
11-25Madagascar Escape To Africa
13-05Hancock
14-50Bad Teacher
16-30Into The Blue 2: The Reef
18-25Spy Game
21-00Monster House
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Astrix And Obelix : Mission Cleopatra
13-00Astrix And Obleix vs Ceaser
17-00Ping
20-30Yongarry
RAJ TV
13-30Thenali
22-00Ashoka
SONY TV
12-00Student Of The Year
STAR GOLD
06-00 Kissn
08-25 Ra One
12-00 Bol Bachchan
15-25 Bodyguard
18-25 Coolie No 1
21-00Wanted
STAR MOVIES
06-12 Limitless
07-54 You Dont Mess With The Zohan
10-09The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
11-04 27 Dresses
12-52Scorpion King
14-19 The Lost World Jurassic Park
16-33King Kong
19-32 Ice Age The Meltdown
21-00 Scream 4
22-41 Ghost Rider
SURYA TV
23-30Sarovaram
UDAYA TV
14-30Raja Narasimha
23-00Bannada Gejje
UTV ACTION
08-45 Border
12-45Sarathii The Power
18-45Deep Blue Sea
20-45Men In Black 3
22-45Jeene Do
UTV MOVIES
08-30The Legend OI Bhagat Singh
12-00Patiala House
15-00Meri Ladaai
18-00Golmaal Returns
21-30Race
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-23 , 13-44 Shower
07-52 , 15-14 A Cock And Bull Story
09-19, 16-28Mother Of Mine
11-04 Little Red Flowers
18-13 One Last Dance
20-00Wanee And Junah
21-48Waltz With Bashir
VIJAY TV
11-00Nanban
17-00Kumki
WB
06-00 Gran Torino
08-50 Welcome To Collinwood
10-26Shoot Em Up
11-5417 Again
13-45 The Ant Bully
15-23 Rush Hour 2
17-01 The Blade
19-08 Mortal Kombat
21-00Ocean;'s Eleven
23-55Legion
ZEE ACTION
07-00Hasina Aur Nagina
10-30Pehchaan
13-30Jallaad
17-30Hum Hain Kamaal Ke
20-30The Don
ZEE CINEMA
06-50 Flight Club: Members Only
10-15 Krantiveer
13-45 Return of Chandramukhi
17-00 Zee Cinema Awards
21-00 Mera Krodh
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00 Gane Sune Ansune
07-13Hathkadi
10-23 Har Har Mahadev
13-27Faraar
16-16 Jalte Badan
19-00Haatim Tai
22-04Ghungroo
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Net 2.0
10-30 Tron: Legacy
13-00 102 Dalmatians
14-45 Race to Witch Mountain
16-45 George of the Jungle
20-25 Sleepless in Seattle
22-30Shanghai Noon
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 14-15, 21-30Gumrah
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 16-15, 22-45Trailers
08-45Corner Seat
12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 23-45Dil Dosti Dance
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00Suvreen Guggal
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00Roadies X: Journey
13-00Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
13-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Music Xprs
14-00Top 20
16-00Sayitwithasong
22-00Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-30, 16-00, 19-00, 23-30Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Pop Profiles
12-30Metal Evolution
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15, 21-15Birthday Bumps
17-30Bloc Party
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
22-00Special Programme
23-30Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Kauthukalokam
17-30Videsha Vicharam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
21-00News Hour
22-00Akalangalile India
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 16World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00US Squawk Box
19-30Young Turks
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-30India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00Cricketainment
20-00The Last Word
20-30News 360
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 22-30World Sport
10-00Going Green : Oceans
10-30, 12-30World Report
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, Inside The Middle East
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 23-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
21-30Around The World
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Varanthyam
07-00, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30Business For You
11-30Gallery
12-30Spl Correspondent
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Varanthyam
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Resagolam
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadhyam
15-30Fast Track
17-30Facebooked
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15IPL Zone
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Night Out
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Turning Point
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30Khel India
09-00, 21-00Primetime
17-30Googly
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
19-30Special
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshmi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobic's and Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Archery World Cup Higlights
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Qatar Peace and Sports TT Cup 2011
15-30Champions
16-00Sports News
16-304 Nations U-20 Women's Hockey Championship
20-30Sports Hour
21-30Curtain Raiser on Abu Robocon 2013
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-30,, 21-00Australian Open Tennis 2009 H/s
08-30, 11-30, 18-30, 20-30South Africa Tour of England
09-00, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
10-30, 14-00The Football Review
12-00NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
14-55AFC Cup
17-00, 22-00Bpl Express
19-00Goals
20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
Neoprime
07-00, 23-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 14-00Dial C for Cricket
09-00, 21-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30, 16-00Oncemore
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Gendbaaz
13-30Lords of the Game
15-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
15-30Fuel TV
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Academy
21-30Play Back The Highlights Show
Neosports
07-00, 10-30Chilli Factor
07-30Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
10-30, 20-00Davis Cup 2013 H/s
11-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30, 20-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00Fed Cup
23-00Inside The PGA Tour
Sony Six
06-00Uci World Tour De Romandie
07-00NBA 2012/13
09-00Yonex Sunrise India Open 2013
14-00, 14-30Indian Premier League H/s
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Extra Innings
16-00Indian Premier League Hyderabad V Mumbai
20-00Indian Premier League - Delhi Vs Kolkata
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-00Sri Lanka Tour of Australia
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00, 21-30, 23-30Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 15-30, 17-30LV County Championship Div 1 2013 H/s
08-00, 12-00, 16-00Ranji Trophy H/s
14-00Waugh's Best
19-00, 22-00Champions Trophy Classics
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30Golf Focus
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Australia Tour of India
07-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-00,South Africa Tour of England
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-00Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championship
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30Super Century with Sunil Gavaskar
09-30, 13-00La Liga
10-00, 13-30, 17-00, 22-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
18-00TNA Sikander
19-30Mobil 1 The Grid
22-00LIga Bbva
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00UEFA Champions League
10-00French Ligue
15-00Scottish Premier League
15-30Football League Show
16-00Footbrazil
16-30, 18-30AC Milan TV
Ten Cricket
06-30The Inside Story
07-00, 11-00, 15-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
11-00England Tour of Pakistan
13-00Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
17-00Emirates T20 2013 H/s
18-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
20-00India Tour of West Indies
22-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
07-00Tour of Turkey 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30, 20-00, 23-00UEFA Champions League
10-30TIM Cup
12-30, 18-00WTA Magazine Show
13-00, 18-30ICC Cricket 360
13-30, 19-00Motorsport Mundial
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-00WWE: Bottom Line
19-30Mobil 1 The Grid
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Chinnavanet Periyavaney Special
11-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
12-01 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
22-00, Double Galatta
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Deiva vazhipadu
06-15Krishna Leelai
06-30Skanda Puranam
06-45Om Sakthi
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Thagaval Dot Com
08-15Cinema Station
08-30, 20-30Sema Comedy
09-00Neengatha Ninaivugal
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Thirai Kondattam
19-30Shridi Jai Sai Ram
21-00En Vazhkkai Padhayil
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Dinam Oru Divya Namam
07-30Special Kaalai Malar: Sarath Babu Elumalai
08-30, 20-00Special Thekinnam
09-30Megha: Ilayaraja Interview
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-003 Per 3 Kaadhal Sirppu Paravai
18-00Uzhaippal Uyarnthavargal
20-00Unnidam Mayanguren: Tribue To K.J. Yesudas
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Uzhaipalargal Songs
06-30, 08-00Mugavari A Melody Tamil Album
07-00Uzhaippin Adayalam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
08-00Engalalum Mudiyum: Premji Amaran
08-30Uzhaipae Aanandham: Director Lingusamy
09-00Isai Raja: Ilayaraja
09-30Making Of Theeya Velai Seyanum Kumaru
14-00Edhirneechal: Meeting With Sivakarthikeyan & Team
14-30Golden Nite: A Dance And Musical Extravaganza
21-00Soodhu Kavvum : Vijay Sethupathu And Team
21-30Naan Rajavagapogiren: Team Meeting
22-00Yaaruda Mahesh Movie Special
22-30SuuamMNachunnu Irukku Movie Special
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamizh Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02, 15-02Makkal Special
12-30Theernthatha Santhegam
13-00En Samayal Arayil
14-00Santhai - Live
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Kari Thedum Alaigal
18-05Uzhaikkum Karangal
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Thirumanamum Jathagamum
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 23-00 Amutha Ganam
09-00Athiradi Samayal
09-30, 22-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30Sirikkalaam Vaanga
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Raasi: Feature Film
15-00Ajith Special
16-00Vazhve Maayam
17-00Nalapakam
19-00Colony: Fetaure Film
21-30Super Scenes
22-00Amutha Gaanam
23-00Vandicholai Chinnarasu: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kal Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-30, 17-30Kaanbom Karppom
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Teleshopping
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Nadana Arangam
17-05Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokiya Bharattham - Nalam Tharum Neram
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
22-30Thirai Rasanai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-00, 17-35Comedy Express
11-30, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-00, 18-30Madhubala
13-40, 18-00Thirai Kadhambam
14-00Sabash Thambi: Feature Film
18-30, 19-30, 23-00Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Comedy Galatta
08-00Rajakal Nangal: Nakul, Shanthini
09-00Engal payanam: Ashritha & Kay Kay Menon
13-00En Ninaivugal Aravind Samy
16-30En Jeevanae: Ilayaraja
Raj TV
06-00Bakthi Padalgal
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Om Sakthi
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Putham Pudhu Padalgal
09-00Ilayaraja Special
09-30,Star Interview Nakul ,Shanthini
10-00Pechu Mandram
11-30Summa Nachunu Irukku Team Interview
12-00Magizchi Thavazhattam May Talk Show
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Shooting Spotil Oru Sandhippu
17-30Velli Thirai
18-30Karuthamma
19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
19-45Mann Vasanai
21-30Laugh Out Loud
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Ayurveda
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-15Maruthuva Neram
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30, 08-30Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
09-30, 17-30360
10-10, 19-30Big Story
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Menu Card
13-10Sukku Milagu Thippili
14-30Chellame
15-10Meiporul Kanbathu Arivu
16-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhaum
16-30, 21-30100 Years Cinema
17-10Sports News
18-30Sandhipomma
20-10, 22-10Ayudha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Raasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Ellame Pudushu
12-00, 16-30. Vasanth Music
12-30Mann Pesum Sarithram
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thedi Vandha Devadhai: Feature Film
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Aaya With Paaya
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-00Sonna Puriyadhu
08-00Moondru Per Moondru Kaadhal
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeyaa Naana
15-00Happy Birthday Thala
16-00Ethrineechal: Dhanush
16-15Jodi No 1
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30, 22-45Office
22-30Kana Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Saalai
23-45Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Kaatrukena Veli
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Vallamai Tharayo: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Mamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Classmates: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Jagadeeswari
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Naratanasala 2
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Baama Matta Bangaru Baata: Feature Film
10-00Manasara: Feature Film
13-00Cheemala Dandu: Feature Film
16-00Indumathi: Feature Film
18-30Premante Idera: Feature Film
22-00Vachadu Gelechadu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Sangahrshana
14-30Sirimalli
15-00Kongumudi
15-30Mamathala Kovela
16-00Muthyam
16-30Auto Bharathi
17-00Krypto The Super Dog
17-30George Of The Jungle
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Vani Rani
19-30Ala Modhalaindhi
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sridhar Swamy Jeevan
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hari Haradwaitam
08-30Moguds Pellams: Feature Film
11-30Mavuri Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Missamma
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Super Singer
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Srivaru Maavaru: Cinema Serial
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
10-00, 17-30Teleugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Vaarthavani
12-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15Samsaram Oka Chadarangam: Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-15Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Poodharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Sravanthi
20-30Kalavani
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Bangaru Kutumbam
10-00Chittam Chittam Prachityam
11-00Mayadweepam
11-30Mahadevi
12-00Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavarikodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bindaas
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Savera
12-30, 22-30Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Bazm-e-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-30Bargah-e-Haqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Aalmi Manzar
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top