| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
15-00, 18-30Oggy and the Cockroaches: Oggy Ki Olly
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
17-30Obocchama-Kun
21-00Ben10: UA The Absolute Enemy
22-00Pawanputra Hanuman
Chutti TV
06-00All In All Ahzagu Raja
07-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-00Jackie Chan
08-00, 18-001001 Arabian Nights
09-00, 16-30, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 17-00Daddy My Hero
10-00, 22-00Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
11-00Lunatics Unleashed
12-00Neraya Friendship Neraya Fun
15-00Teen Titans
16-00Little Bear
17-30Krypto The Super Dog
22-00George Of The Jungle
23-30Drngeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
08-00, 11-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30Doraemon
10-30, 11-30, 20-00Art Attack
11-00, 16-00Phineas And Ferb
18-30Hamtaro
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
20-30, 23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Beetleborgs
08-30Rescue Force
09-00Kid Vs Kat
09-30Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
10-00, 21-30Ultimate Spider Man
10-30, 11-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugtera
11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 18-30Kitrestu
12-00Zenmai Zamurai
12-30, 20-00Osomatsu-kun
16-30, 20-30Splatalot
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, Little Spirou
11-00, 21-30Shaun the Sheep
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
20-30Birken
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Chhota Bheem
12-00Chhota Bheem: Master of Shaolin
13-30Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Ka Hero Special
15-00Chhota Bheem: Kaalia Ke Chele
16-30Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Ke Khiladi
18-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
20-00Mighty Raju
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Play Back
06-30Sasneham Sumithra: Feature Film
09-00Geethanjali
09-30, 22-30Swapnalokathe Bhalabhaskaran: Feature Film
12-00Sound Thoma Speaking
12-30First Copy
13-00Manthirikumaran Feature Film
16-00Koodevide: Feature Film
19-30Pavithram: Feature Film
AXN
06-05Super Natural
06-55CSI; Crime Scene Investigation
07-45World's Widest Police Videos
08-30The Real Housewives of New York City
12-00So You Think You Can Dance
14-00The Voice
15-00Beverly Hills Cop II
16-00Got To Dance
17-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
17-00, 21-00Leverage
17-30Top 20 Countdown
18-30Got To Dance
19-30, 21-30Bloopers
20-00, 22-00New Zealand Smashes Guinness World Records
22-30Top Chef
23-30Chuck
Big CBS Love
06-00, 15-00, 18-00American Idol
07-00, 10-00, 16-00, 21-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Beauty and the Beast
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30The Game
11-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00, 11-30, 20-30Everybody Loves Raymond
06-30, 13-00, 20-00Dharma and Greg
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 18-00, 18-30America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 22-30Up All Night
10-30Anger Management
11-00, 16-00, 22-00Whitney
12-00Hope and Faith
12-30My Boys
14-00Suits
15-00, 23-00Are We There Yet
19-00Saturday Night Live
21-00Ugly Betty
23-30The Benny Hill Show
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Meghdoot
06-30, 14-30Dada Saheb Phalke Awardee: B.R. Chopra
07-00Heritage
07-30Indian Arm And Armour
08-00Nautanki
09-00Glimpses Of Misty East
09-30Qasba Sanskriti Bilgram
10-00Chaurhi Ka Joda
10-30, Guru Manyo Granth
11-00Cultural Magazine
11-30, Awakening India
12-00Dr. Birendra Kumar Bhattacharya
12-30East Wind
13-00Festivals
15-00, Heritage
15-30,Kaushambi
16-00Folk Dance And Music
16-30Bharat Ke Durg
17-00Umang Tarang
17-30Taana Baana
18-00Katha Saritha
18-30Bharat Ke Sant Kavi
19-00Cultural Magazine
19-30Awakening India
20-00Shikar Par Shabd
23-00Tribal Of Rajasthan
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Mausiqui Ek Khoj
07-30, 15-30, 22-30In Conversation With
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Kamaal Hai Kamaal
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
09-00, 17-00Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Yeh To Hona Hi Tha
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Sabse Bada Ladaiya
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Gustakhi Mauf
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Jamuniya
09-30Ramayan
10-30Pannah
11-00Question Hour, Live
11-30Aye Dil E Nadan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Mil Ke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Krishna Kali
21-00Pehchaan
22-00Gora
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
23-00Parvarish Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 17-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 11-00, 13-30, 15-30, 20-30Savitri
19-30Amrit Manthan
21-30Junoon
22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30Disaster Management
07-00Healthy India
08-00PSBT
08-30, 18-00Know Your MP
09-00One-on-One
10-00Agenda
11-00, 14-00House Proceedings, Live
18-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
22-00Perspective
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Vacation : Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Kadha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 13-30,19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed to the Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Mad Men
12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
15-00Revolution
Zee Cafe
06-00Samantha Who?
07-00World Church
08-00, 12-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 15-00, 21-00Rizzoli and Isles II
12-30, 20-30American Dad V
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50, 16-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
13-00, 19-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-00, 17-00, 20-30, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-30FIR
15-30Gutur Goon
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30,14-00, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-00, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
11-00, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
15-00Dosti Dushman: Feature Film
Sony TV
11-25, 15-08, 21-00Chhanchhan
12-00, 20-00Anamika
12-30, 19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
14-02, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
14-31, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-40, 23-00Crime Patrol
21-30Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-00, 22-30Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef:Kitchen Ke Superstars
10-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
17-30India's Dancing Superstar
18-30Ek Ghar Banaunga
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
19-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Binny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 16-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Dastaan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Shona Isshq
23-00Fear Flies
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00, 20-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00Land of the Tiger
10-00, 15-00Penguin Safari with Nigel Marven
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30, 18-30Planet Wild
12-00Deadliest Reptiles
14-00Natural World
17-00Man-Eating Super Croc
19-00Natural Born Sinners
21-00Forest Tigers - Sita's Story
22-00Austin Stevens: Most Dangerous
23-00Animal Strategies
Discovery Channel
06-00, 11-00Extreme Cheapskates
06-30, 08-00, 12-00, 21-00Magic of Science
07-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-30, 12-30, 15-00, 20-30Food Factory
09-00, 23-00Human Prey
10-00 Superhuman Showdown
11-30Factory Made
13-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
14-00Wildest India
15-30Destroyed in Seconds
16-00Survivorman Ten Days
18-00Wildest China
20-00Auction Hunters
21-30How Do They Do It
22-00Dual Survival
Discovery Science
08-00, 16-50The Detonators
09-00Science of the Elite Soldier
10-00, 15-00The Mystries of Magic
11-00Ultimate Cars
11-30Massive Machines
12-00, 19-00Build It Bigger
13-00US Marines First to Fight
14-00When We Left Earth: The Nasa Missions
16-00Industrial Revelations: Europe
16-30Weird Connections
17-40Pure Inventions
18-00, 23-00Heavy Metal Task Force
20-00Ultimate Guide
21-00Triggers Weapons That Changed the World
22-00Ultimate Weapons
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fast N Loud
09-00Bangla Bangers
10-00, 18-00Wrecked
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
12-30, 20-30I Could Do That
13-00, 21-00Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30Trick My Truck
14-00, 22-00Aviators 2, The
14-30, 22-30Car Science
15-00, 23-00American Hot Rod
17-00Rides: Biggest Spenders
Fox Traveller
08-00, 12-30, 19-00, 22-30Getaway
08-30, 12-00, 14-00, 21-30Food Safari
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 20-30, Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
10-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
11-00, 15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
11-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-30, 20-00Eat Street
15-00, 20-00Poh's Kitchen
17-30BYO Kitchen
21-00Street Food Around The World
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Monkey Thieves: Zamir's Legacy
08-30Monkey Thieves
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Lions Behaving Badly
11-00Explorer Top 125: Lost Continent of the Pacific
12-00Amazing Moments
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Black Palace of Horros
14-00Situation Critical: Hollywood Shootout
15-00, 19-00Animal Fugitives: Break-in Gator
16-00Dangerous Encounters: Ragging Bulls
17-00Big Cats: Swamp Lions
18-00Break Out: Ohio's Most Wanted
20-00The Indestructibles: Crushed by an SU V
20-30Monkey Thieves: The Monkey Catcher
21-00In the Womb
22-00Mission Covershot
23-00Taboo: Extreme Collectors
TLC
06-00Wild Weddings
07-00, 10-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
07-30, 20-30Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh, Simple
08-00Pilot Globe Guides
08-30Cheese Slices
09-00Mathew Hayden Home Ground
10-00, 16-00, 22-00NIgellissima
11-00, 21-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
12-00Super Swank
13-00Kylie Kwong Cooking with Heart and Soul
13-30Everyday Exotic
14-00Ink Master
15-00Man Vs Food
15-30Go India: Maharashtra
16-30Restaurant Bobby Chinn
17-00Globe Trekker
18-00Fabulous Cakes
19-00Best Food Ever
20-00Island Feast with Peter Kuruvita
22-30Nigella Bites
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachanamrutha
07-00Belagu
07-45, 11-00 & 15-00Vartegalu
08-00Shilliyalli Sahabalve
08-30Manochinthana
09-00Health Programme
09-30Teleshop
10-00, Mamatheya Madilu
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30, 14-30Aaha Entha Ruchi
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15, Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitra Manjari
15-00Chitra Samarane
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Gangothri
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
18-45Ayyo Nanna Maduveyanthe
19-15Magazine Programme
19-30Arogya Bharatha
20-00Namma Shakti
20-30City Roundup
20-45Taana Yaana
21-15Vikasana
22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Prabhat
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30, 23-00Kannadi Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Lion Jagapati Rao: Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Nenu
15-30, 19-30Laxmi Baaramma
16-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
18-00Charanadasi
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Shubhamangala
22-00Ninnolumeyindale
22-30Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Shiva Kotta Sowbhagya: Feature Film
11-00Amma: Feature Film
14-00Karune Ellada Kanoonu: Feature Film
16-30Prema Jyothi: Feature Film
19-30Druvathare: Feature Film
23-00Bangarada Mane: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Election Selection
10-00Seethe
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Aaradhiralli Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Rafa Yahova Christian Programme
06-30, 07-30Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Onnam Manam Poomanam: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu
12-00, 13-30Big Brands Teleshop
12-30Medi Tme - Live
14-00Puthiya Aakasham Puthiya Bhoomi: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Sidhartha: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Mowgli
10-30Guruvaram
11-30Movie Bazaar
12-00Kasavu Thittam
12-30Snehitha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Aasai: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun - Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Krishideepam
07-30Cinema Diary
08-00Soorya Festival
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram:
09-30Cinemala
10-00Saregama
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Thanthoni: Feature Film
17-30, 22-00Kailasanadhan
19-00Amma
20-00Ningalkkum Aakaam Kodeeswaran
22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Achan rajavu Appan Jethavu: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Kinginikootam
16-30M4 Music
17-00Youth Club
18-00Pandippada: Feature Film
21-30Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Hridayanjali
10-00Prarthana
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadaom
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Krishi Darshan
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Cinichitrathazhu
09-30Kazchakkapuram
10-05Yuvatharam
12-05Swad
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Penma
14-30Thirakatha
15-05, 20-30Swargavathil
15-30SISO
16-30Bollywood Retros
17-05Swad
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-30Prime
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-00Geethanjali
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Feathers
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-30Teleshopping
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-04Puthanpattu
09-35Kaazhchappathippu
10-30Different Innings
11-04Golden Couple
11-30Gruhasakhi
12-04Missed Call
12-30Entevishu
13-35, 18-04Chirimadhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Ayursoukyam
15-00Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
17-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-00Metro News
20-30Relax
21-04Nalathae Vartha
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00Big Screen
06-30American Focus
07-00American Cafe
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
10-00Ananda Bharavi: Feature Film
13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
14-00, Flavours of India
14-30, Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Kanamayathu
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Chiri Arangu
17-30Vaasthu
18-30Cine Talkies
19-00Super Kids
19-30Kitchen Magic
20-00Nirakoottu
20-30Ulkadal
21-30Easy Cook
23-00Gulf Focus
23-30Star Ragging
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-30Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00 Feature Film
12-00Classics
12-30, 23-30Trailor Time
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Lost
14-30Kiran On Demand
15-00Tamil HIts
16-00Just In
16-30 Feature Film
19-30 Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET Programme
08-00, 22-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
09-00Business Matters
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02Music Show
11-30Munnottu
12-02, 17-10Mazhavillu
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00, 22-30Samraj Show
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettu Vishesham
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 23-00Brand Kerala
20-00Padma Award Series
21-15Sutharya Keralam
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
07-30Varthamanam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
15-30Hello Dr. T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Aathmabhishekam
17-30Kerala Express
18-30Marunna Lokam
19-30Cinema Kottaka
21-00News N' Views
22-30Anyonyam
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Miracles in Rossary
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-30Swarna Geethangal
09-00Welcome to Hotel California
09-30, 20-00Coat Easwaran
10-30, 19-00Nilavilakku
11-02, 22-00Geethanjali
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothuu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandanam
13-00, 18-00News
13-15 Feature Film
16-30Sindhooram
16-45Super Dish
17-00Velankanni Maathavu
18-30Guruvayoorappan
22-30Indhumukhi Chandramathi
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Thanthoni
FILMY
09-00Stop!
12-00Dadagiri Wardi Wale Ki
15-00Daud
18-00 Mulzim
21-30No Entry
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-30Battle Rats
08-00The Rebel
09-30Dragon Tiger Gate
11-00 Kung Fu Chefs
12-30 Gen X Cops
14-19The Mechanic
14-30 The Mechanic
16-00Snatch
17-30Teenage Mutanat Ninja Turtles
19-30Black Mask
21-00 Tears Of The Sun
23-00Solo
GEMINI TV
08-30 Brahmalokam To Yamalokam Via Bhulokam
15-00Naaga
HBO
07-25 Scooby Doo Curse Of The Lake Monster
09-10 Honey 2
11-20The Isalnd
13-50A Very Harold And Kumar Christmas
15-30Rush Hour 3
17-10Ong Bak 2
18-50Blue Crush 2
21-00Ong Bak 3: The Final Warrior
23-11Troy
HBO DEFINED
08-00The Cat's Meow
09-55 The Notebook
12-00 Penelope
13-35The Truman Show
15-20 Naked Gun 33 & 1/3: The Final Insult
16-45 Like Crazy
18-25 Vamps
20-05The Brave One
22-00Game of Thrones: And Now His Watch Is Ended
23-05 The Iron lady
HBO HITS
08-00 Superheroes
09-25 Big Fish
11-35Dead Mine
13-00Hunted
14-00Man On A Ledge
15-45Cobra
17-15The Awakening
19-00Abduction
20-55Trespass
22-25The Mute
JAYA TV
10-00Adutha Varisu
13-30Muthukkalai
KAIRALI TV
10-00Anandha Bhairavi
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30AlibabA
KTV
07-00Bombay
10-00Love Today
13-00 Kai Kodukkum Kai
16-30 Sollamale
20-00Kannu Pada Poguthaya
23-00Enn Mana Vannil
MAX
09-00Hisss
11-30 Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak
18-00 IPL Team Rajasthan vs Team Bangalore, Live
19-30, 23-30Extra Innings
20-00IPL, Team Mumbai vs Team Punjab, Live
MGM
05-45, 19-00Thunderbolt And Lightfoot
07-30The Perez Family
09-15, Interiors
10-45, 19-39The Uptown Girls
12-15Far North
13-45Mandela
15-45Needful Things
17-45The Perez Family
21-00Throw Momma From The Train
MOVIES NOW
07-30 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
09-15 Black Swan
11-51 The Polar Express
13-00 Predator
15-00 Never Let Me Go
17-00 Duma
19-00 The Adventures Of Sharkboy And Lavagril In 3D
21-00 S.W.AT
23-15 The Covenant
MOVIES OK
06-00 Aashiq Aawara
08-55 Bhoot Unkle
11-25 Garama Masla
14-20Dum
17-35 Mehendi
21-00 Kachche Dhaage
PIX
07-50Munich
10-00The Bone Collector
12-50The Expendables
14-45DOA : Dead Or Alive
16-20True Legend
18-40The Condemned
21-00The Raid Redemption
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Nirandharam
13-00Oorellam Un Pattu
16-00Vallavan
20-01Uruvam
RAJ TV
13-30Unnai Naan Santhithen
22-00Duet
STAR GOLD
06-00 Vignahartha Shri Siddhivanayak
08-15Krishna
11-15 Dhol
14-15 Soldier
17-25Pratigya
21-00Dushmanon Ka Dushman
STAR MOVIES
08-03 The Pacifier
10-09 Lockout
12-22 The Lost World: Jurrasic Park
16-38Taxi
18-51Killers
21-00Hellboy II: The Golden Army
SUN TV
14-35My Dear Kuttichathan
23-00Achamundu Aachamundu
UDAYA TV
14-30Jagath Kiladi
23-00Huli Hejje
UTV ACTION
08-45 Meri Shapath
12-45 Phir Hogi Pyar Ki Jeet
15-45Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince
18-45 Dayavan
20-45Meri Ladaai
22-45Charlie's Angels
UTV MOVIES
08-30 I Proud To Be Indian
12-00Prem Pratigya
15-00The Burning Train
18-00Don The Chase Begins
21-30Tere Naal Love Ho Gaya
23-30Balwaan
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-23, 13-48Boiling Point
08-06, 12-28Waltz With Bashir
09-27 Smokey Bites The Dust
10-52, 16-49The Milk Of Sorrow
18-21Violent Cop
20-00Code 46
21-20His Name Was Holy Ghost
WB
06-00Sugar And Spice
07-50Batman And Robin
10-10Warriors Of Heaven And Earth
12-18 Jackie Chan's Who Am I
14-39Jackie Chan's Drunken Master
16-33Crank
18-08Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
21-00Whiteout
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mujhe Jeena Do
10-30Ilzam
13-30Insaaf Ki Awaaz
17-30Angaar
20-30Kudrat Ka Kanoon
ZEE CINEMA
07-20 Prem
10-45 Shola Aur Shabnam
14-20 Aarzoo
17-55Aakree Raasta
21-00Durga IPS
ZEE CLASSIC
06-45 Shehzada
09-45 Ek Se Bhale Do
12-35Andaz
15-42 Raja Jani
18-48 Roti
21-56Jail Yatra
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Dangeroyus Minds
10-10 The Rocketeer
13-00Bruce Almighty
14-40 American Gansgter
18-15 Metro
20-45 Cruel Intentions 2
22-30Gladiator
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 14-15, 21-30Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 16-15, 22-45Trailers
08-45 Feature Film
12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 23-45D3 Dil Dosti Dance
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00Suvreen Guggal
17-00The Serial
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00, 19-00Roadies X Journey
13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Music Express
16-00Sayitwithasong
22-00Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-15Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Movie Awards 2013
11-00Commercial Free
12-00Mix Tape
12-30Gold
14-30Guthy Renker
16-00Metal Evolution
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15New
17-30Top Ten
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Play List
22-00Pop Profiles
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30On Record
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Deam Home
17-30Krishideepam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-30, 11-15BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-30, 16-00, 18-00, 22-00 World Business Report
16-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Talk Asia
06-30Anthony Bourdain Parts Unknown
07-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30CNN Market Place Europe
08-45CNN Marketplace Africa
09-00, 13-00World's Untold Stories
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside Africa
10-30World Report
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 22-00African Voices
15-30 BackStory
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Gallery
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Box Office
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Great Indian Circus
12-30World This Week
13-30Kaleidoscope
15-30Life
16-30Vasthavam
17-30Kochuvartha
18-30Gallery
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Facebooked
12-30Kazcha
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Mathi Azhimathi
15-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Namukkoru Pattu Padaam
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
11-30Swara Samaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-45Sravanthi
14-30Madilo Maata
16-00Ragam Bhavam
16-20Bhootharekulu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Archery World Cup
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games
14-00, 15-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
16-30The Shaoline Road
17-004 Nations Under-20 Women's Hockey Championship
18-30ENG
20-30Sports Hour
23-00Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 10-30, 17-30Football Asia
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 17-00Global Football
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 16-30, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 15-30, 21-00Australian Open Tennis H/s
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 20-30South Africa Tour of England
13-30SBK Superbike World Championship
19-00The Verdict
20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
22-00Bpl Express
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30Ballebaaz
08-00, 14-00Dial C for Cricket
09-00Lords of the Game
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30, 15-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
12-00Academy
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Crickshetra
15-30Fuel TV
16-00Gendbaaz
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
19-30Bundesliga H/s
21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
21-30Playback The Highlights show 2012
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour
10-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-00Fuel TV
11-30Winning Post
12-00Mobil 1 The Grid
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
17-00, 21-00Bundesliga
20-00Bundesliga Highlights
Sony Six
06-00, 06-30, 11-29, 13-59, 14-30IPL - Highlights
06-59, 11-59NBA: 2012/13
09-29Global Football
09-59Liga Endesea 2013
14-59, 19-29, 23-29Extra Innings
16-00Indian Premier League: Rajasthan Vs Bangalore
20-00Indian Premier League: Mumbai Vs Punjab (Live)
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Sri Lanka Tour of Australia
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-30, 21-00, 22-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-30Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00LV County Championship Div 1 2013 H/s
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Ranji Trophy H/s
15-30, 17-30Great Indian Partnerships
19-30, 22-00Waugh's Best
Star Sports
07-00, 09-30,14-00Barclays Premier League
09-00, 12-30, 21-30Super Century with Sunil Gavaskar
11-30, 20-00, 23-00Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championships
12-00, 20-30Australia Tour of India
13-00La Liga
13-00The Football Review
13-30, 22-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
16-00Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
18-00TNA Impact
19-00South Africa Tour of England
19-302 Wheels
21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
22-00The Verdict
23-30Score Tonight
Ten Action Plus
06-30, 10-00, 18-00, 22-30French Ligue
08-15MLS 2013
12-00N-Power Championship
14-00Portugese Cup
16-00Campeonato Paulista
20-00Football League Show
20-30I-League
21-00C2K: Xtra Time
22-00Famous Football Fans
23-30UEFA Champions League
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-30, 13-30, 23-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
09-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
09-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
11-00Great Centuries
20-30Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
22-30Simply The Best: Imran Khan
Ten Sports
06-30, 10-00, 18-00,French Ligue
08-15Major League Soccer
12-00NPower Championship 2012/13
14-00Portugese Liga
16-00Campeonato Paulista 2013
20-00Football League Show
20-30I-League
21-00C2K Xtra Time
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
06-15Krishna Leelai
06-30Skanda Puranam
06-45OM Sakthi
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Vasthu Vigyanam
08-30, 20-30Sema Comedy
09-00Neengatha Ninaivugal
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukal
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Yengeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Thirai Kondattam
19-30Shiradi Jai Sairam
21-00En Vazhkai Pathayil
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30 Kaalaimalar
09-00Thenkinnam
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Carnatic Music Idol
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Vettuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
21-00Manadhil Urudhi Vendum
21-30 Maayaa
22-00 Ilakkanam Maarudho
22-30English News
23-00Tamil Nadu Assembly
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-30Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 23-00Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Pada Varisai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Kalai Koil
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Aachiryakuri
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-00Kaliyugam
KTV
19-00All In All Alamelu
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikatti
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Avasara Samayal
14-00Santhai
15-02Ore Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkkai Maruthuvam
17-02Ulaga Valam
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30, 18-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Naadu Adhai Naadu: Feature Film
15-00Aboorva Sagotharigal
15-30Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Adhisaya Ragam
21-30Mega Hits
23-00Kanney Pappa: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
10-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellame Sangeethamthan
13-30Aadaigalil Achukalai
14-00Nambikkai
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Sports Diary
17-10Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-05Oliyum Oliyum
22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
11-25, 17-35Comedy Express
11-30, 19-00, 22-00. 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-40Thirai Kadhambam
14-00Kaatrukena Veli: Feature Film
18-00, 19-30, 23-00Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-00Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium
10-00Kanna LadduThinna Aasaiya
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Comedy Galatta
17-30Velli Thirai
20-30Gold Casino
22-00Vidumurai Kondattam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
20-30Athiradi Sirippu
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
21-30Sirichukkittae Irunga
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Vidiyum Varai Sirippu
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Pesalam
08-00Theriyum Aanaal Theriyadhu
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30, 08-10Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00Seithigal
07-10, 15-10Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30360
10-10, 19-30Big Story
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Dhool Shopping
13-10Sukku Milaku Thippili
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Top Tunes
16-30Nadodi
17-10Sports News
18-30Lights Camera Action
18-30, 21-30100 Years Cinema
20-10, 22-10Ayudha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
06-00 Siva Sthuthi
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Ellame Pudusu
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00Nalla Neram: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Star Hits
17-30Junior G
17-55Nalaya Rasipalan
18-04Kandha Shasti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mini Cinema
21-30Aaya with Paaya
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Best of Bakthi Thiruviozha
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-35Golden Times In Peaceful Life
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Aadagalil Achukkalai
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-00Super Hit Songs
11-30Shivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-15, 19-007aum Vaguppu C Pirivu
13-45, 21-15Saravanan Meenatchi
14-15, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-45Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-15, 21-45Super Singer 4
16-15Namma Veetu Kalyanam
17-00Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30, 22-45Office
23-15Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
23-45Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Kaattrukenna Veli
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Bahmane Sathya Bhamane: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
17-00 Naratanasala
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Parasuram: Feature Film
10-00Andamaina Abaddam: Feature Film
13-00Astram: Feature Film
16-00Kurradu: Feature Film
18-30Gunde Jallumandi: Feature Film
21-30Athanu Aame Inthalo Eeme: Feature Film
Gemini TV
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eshwari
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
15-00Kongumudi
15-30Mamathala Kovela
16-00Muthyam
16-30, 22-30Auto Bharathi
17-00Krypto The Super Dog
17-30George of the Jungle
18-00Druvatharalu
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhulu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Sri Potana Bhagavatham
08-30 Desamuduru : Feature Film
11-30Maa Voori Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-00Missiamma
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellelu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30, 22-00Nyaya Salahalu
11-30Swara Samaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-45Sravanthi
14-30Madilo Maata
16-00Ragam Bhavam
16-20Pootharekulu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Chittam Chittam Prachityam
11-00Mayadweepam
12-00Mahadevi
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bangaru Kutumbam
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa E Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 20-00Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaaz-E-Bayaan
15-00Dard
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-30Shab-e-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalami Manzar
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top