| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00Obocchama-Kun
08-30Henry Special: Bhai Log
10-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
11-00Gon
12-00, 18-30Henry Special: Chal Haat
13-30My Friend Ganesha
16-00Dragons Riders Of The Berk
16-30Gumball Ki Artangi Duniya
17-00Bal Hanuman 2
20-00Roll No 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
21-30Beywheels
22-00Batu Gaiden
Chutti TV
06-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 15-30, Jackie Chan
08-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
09-00The Croods Spl
09-30, 17-30Daddy My Hero
10-00Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Chithira Kadhaigal
12-00Summer Camp
12-30Gloriavin Veedu
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
16-00Little Bear
18-00Spectacular Spiderman
19-00Krypto the Super Dog
20-00Looncatics Unleashed
21-00George Of The Jungle
22-00Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
08-00, 11-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures Of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-00Doraemon
08-30Hamtaro
10-30SLOKK
11-00My Friend Doraemon
13-00, 16-30Jake And The Neverland Pirates
14-00, 15-00, 20-00, 22-30Art Attack
14-30,15-30, 21-00Phineas and Ferb
17-30Toy Story
19-30, 22-00Disney Q
23-00BLN
Disney XD
08-00, 11-00, 14-00Kiteretsu
10-00Slugterra
12-00Free Willy 3: The Rescue
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Zenmai Samurai
19-30Osomatsu-kun
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Ninjago
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Motu Patlu
09-00, 15-00Pakdam Pakdai
10-00, 14-00, 17-30Ninja Hattori
16-30Biriken
21-00The Tara Sharma Show
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 09-30, 10-00, 19-30Chhota Bheem
08-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
10-30Half Chaadi Special
12-00Barbie in the Pink Shoes
13-30Chhota Bheem in the Rise of Kirmada
15-00Chhota Bheem and the Broken Amulet
16-30Chhota Bheem Fundoo Friends Special
18-00Chhota Bheem: Science Vience
20-00Barbie Fairytopia: Magic of the Rainbow
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Oruvan: Feature Film
09-00Geetanjali
09-30Ivar Vivahatharayil: Feature Film
13-00Casanova: Feature Film
16-30Sasneham Sumithra: Feature Film
19-30Duplicate.: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ebuzz
09-00, 18-00The Voice
13-30Hannibal
14-30CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
15-30, 19-00World's Wildest Police Videos
16-30Wipeout
17-30Bloopers
20-00Ring of Fire
21-00Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 21-00, 22-00Next Top Model
07-00, 09-00, 18-00, 20-00American Idol
10-00Autumn in New York
12-00, 12-30, 13-00, 13-30The Game
14-00Everybody Loves Raymond
16-00, 17-00Beauty and the Beast
23-00Excused
23-30Sex And The City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
08-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-30Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00Suraj: The Rising Star
10-30The Tara Sharma Show
11-00Aamna Saamna
12-00, 21-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
13-30Rascals: Feature Film
16-15Sabse Bada Don: Feature Film
19-00MTV Video Music Awards
22-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
23-00Inkaar: Feature Film
Comedy Central
06-00World Palooza
07-00, 09-00, 16-30America's Fiunniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00MASH
11-00, 19-30UP All Night
12-30, 19-00, 21-30Anger Management
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00, 23-00Whitney
15-30, 21-00Are We There Yet
18-00Saturday Night Live
22-00Wedding Band
DD Bharati
06-30, 14-30The King Of Middle Cinema
07-00Heritage
07-30Sacred Echoes
08-00Lok Geet
08-30 Bharat Ke Durg
09-00, Umang Tarang
09-30Earth Matters
10-00Ek Prem Katha
10-30Bhajan
11-00Sur Sartaj Samroh
15-30, 23-30Muslim Marriage Songs of West Bengal
16-00Baton Baton Mein Rishi Kapoor
17-30Qasba Sanskriti Bilgram
19-00Sanskrit Bharati Khadamba Mala
19-30Regaining Paradise: Kashmir Tourism
20-00Ek Thi Gulab
21-00Sarv Bhasha Kavi Sameelan
22-00Mirasans of Punjab
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Kitchen Delight
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Gora
13-30Detective Wagle
14-00Hindi International News
17-00A Day With Celebrity
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Future of Marco Polo
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30North East Roundup
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Meri Babul Ke Desh
18-30Race And Rally
19-15Haryana Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
22-00Ek Prem Katha
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Wild Adeventures
Life Ok
06-00, 13-00, 22-00 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
12-3026/12
19-00Savitri
21-00Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
23-00Ek Thhi Naayka
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Kahani Manto Ki
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00, 21-30Science This Week
09-00, 18-30State Capitals Of India
09-30Know Your MP
10-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30Documentary On NSIC
11-00Public Forum
11-30Science This Week
12-00Legal Point
12-30Hamari Sansad
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-00A Page from History
17-00India Unlimited
17-30Surkhiyon Se Parey
18-00In Transit
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
21-00Documentary on KS Krishnan
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00I Love Me: Feature Film
17-00Puthiya Theerangal Feature Film
18-30Mazhavillazhakil Amma Show
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonnu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-30, 15-30CSI: Las Vegas
08-30Maximum Exposure
09-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00Big Wheels
10-30, 20-30AGT
13-30Feature Film
18-3048 Hours
Star World
06-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00Achievers' Club
10-00, 19-00The Big Bang Theory
12-00Open Season: Feature Film
14-00One Tree Hill
20-00Arrow
22-00Brokeback Mountain: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
07-00Hil Song
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00Filmfail Awards
11-30, 22-00Samantha Who
13-30Rizzoli And Isles II
18-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
19-00Numb3rs
21-00Chase
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 14-00, 18-28Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
13-01Safar Filmy Comedy Ka
18-52Amar Akbar Anthony: Feature Film
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
07-30Ganesh Leela
08-30Astrovani
09-30Ghar Aaja Pardesi
12-00Mere Jeevan Saathi: Feature Film
15-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
18-00Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya : Feature Film
21-00Darna Zaroori Hai: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-20, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-45CID
12-00Veerta Awards
15-32, 23-12Crime Patrol
16-0058th Idea Filmfare Awards
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00, 08-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 16-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
09-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
10-30, 15-00, 21-00India's Dancing Suoerstar
20-00Har Yug Mein Aageya Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00Ek Aur Qayamat: Feature Film
16-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyar
17-00, 21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
22-00Nagin: Feature Film
Zee TV
07-30Winning walk
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30, 16-30, 23-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30Science With Brain Cafe
11-00Ramayan
12-00, 20-30India's Best Dramebaaz
17-00Aitraaz
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00Animal Battlegrounds
09-30, 13-30Up Close and Dangerous
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Penguin Safari with Nigel Marvin
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30, 18-30Planet Wild
12-00Wildest Islands
14-00Wildlife Specials
17-00Prey Vs Predators
19-00Land of the Tiger
20-00Wild and Weird
21-00Natural World
23-00Animal Strategies
Discovery Channel
06-00, 07-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Survivorman Ten Days
10-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00Wildest India
12-00Swamp Wars
13-00, 16-00Man Vs Wild
14-00Secrets Of Everything
14-30Destroyed in Seconds
15-00Maneaters
18-00Wildest Africa
19-00Driven To Extremes
20-00Target: Bin Laden
21-00Wildest India
22-00Extreme Cheapskates
22-30Magic of Science
23-00Desmond Morris The Human Sexes
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
09-00, 13-00Surviving The Cut
11-00Breaking Point
12-00100 Great Discoveries
15-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed The World
16-00Build It Bigger
17-00Sports Science
18-00, 23-00Heavy Metal Task Force
19-00Ultimate Cars
19-30Massive Machines
20-00When We Left Earth: The Nasa Missions
21-00The Mysteries of Magic
22-00US Marines: First to Fight
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30World's Most Expensive Rides
09-00, 17-00Rides
11-00The Science of Speed
12-00, 20-00Mg is Born
12-30, 20-30The Road to Le Mans
13-00Rides Xxx
14-00, 22-00Extreme Air
15-00, 23-00American Hot Rod
18-00American Chopper
19-00Heartland Thunder
21-00Riding with Rossi: Monster Trucks/Crash Crazy
Fox Traveller
08-00, 17-00The Outdoor Room
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-30, 19-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-00, 18-00, 21-00Street Food Around the World
14-00Food Safari
14-30, 20-00Eat Street
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
16-00Market Values
18-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
19-00One Man and His Campervan
22-30The Holiday Show
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 19-00Mission Covershot
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 18-00Amazing Moments
11-00Animal Superpowers: Extreme Hunters
12-00Monkey Thieves: The Apartment Job
12-30Monkey Thieves: One Bad Apple
13-00Inside: Russia's Toughest Prisons
14-00Taboo: Nasty Jobs
15-00Seconds From Disaster: Terrified Over Tokyo
16-00Dangerous Encounters: Deadliest Snakes
17-00Breakout: Ohio's Most Wanted
18-30Caught In The Act
20-00Amazing Moments: Most Thrilling Moments
21-00Situation Critical: Hunting Pablo Escobar
22-00Scam City: Barcelona
23-00Taboo: Ugly
TLC
06-00, 16-00Wild Weddings
07-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
08-00World Party
08-30Indian Food Made Easy
09-00Ultimate Cake Off
10-00, 12-00World Cafe: Asia
10-30Style Inc with Aalim Hakim
11-00Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
12-30Cruises We Love
13-00Rachel Allen! Bake
13-30Everyday Exotic
14-00Jamie's American Round Trip
15-00Culinary Asia
17-00Ultimate Shopper
18-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
18-30Donna Hay: Fresh Fast And Simple
19-00La Ink
20-00Mathew Hayden's Home Ground
21-00Pilot Globe Guides Series
21-30Cheese Slices
22-00Get Out
22-30Nigellissma
23-00Complete Guide to Beach Style, The
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00, 21-15Vikasana
08-00, 10-30Akshara Dara
08-30In-House Programme
09-00Classical Music
09-30Shilleyalli Sahabalve
10-00Commissioned Programme
11-00Keeru Chitra
11-30Women's Programme
12-00 Chithramanjari
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
14-30Ballet
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30Documentary
19-15Sathyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Guru Narayana Darshana
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 & 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 15-00Feature Film
12-00Puttagowri Maduve Omnibus
21-00, 23-30Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aathmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Kalyani: Feature Film
11-00Sneha Loka Feature Film
14-00Dharma:: Feature Film
16-30Mansalogy: Feature Film
19-30Hatavadi Feature Film
23-00Central Rowdy: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamaale
10-00Chandanavana
10-30Sakhiyara Sakkath Mathu
20-30Chinnara Chillipli
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00Professor Hucchuraaya
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Suriyanai Geethangal
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Ayalathe Adheham Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Chandini Bar: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Swapnakoodu
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30OruSindhoora Pottinte Ormakku.: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00March 12: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00Top Ten
22-30Ente Vartha
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30, 20-00Comedy Stars
08-30Tharavisesham
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Comedy Stars 2
12-30Kannadi
13-00Saregama
14-30Karyastham: Feature Film
18-30Run Baby Run Feature Film
21-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
22-00Cinemala
22-00Saregama
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Nostalgia
08-30Theerthapadangal
09-00Sankaranum Mohananum: :Feature Film
11-30Tharangalil Tharam
12-00Food Path
12-30, 21-30Comedy News
13-00Gulmal: Feature Film
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30Plus Events
17-30Tharavisesham
18-00Manasinakkare : Feature Film
20-30Kerala's Most Wanted
21-00Youth Club
22-00Mylanchi
23-00Abraham And Lincon Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Wings Of Hope
10-30Paatum Njanum
19-00Sangeerthanaghal
20-00Orikkal Oridathu
20-30Nerinte Nerkkazhcha
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
22-30Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
12-00, 14-30Thrissur Pooram, Live
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05Mannum Manushyanum
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Colege Days
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Lokkazchakal
12-00SWAD
12-30On Road
13-30Mindapennu: Feature Film
16-30Griha Lakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Colours
19-30Thirakatha
20-00Music Meter
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Bollywood Retros
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachanasudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Harithakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Stars And Family
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Ragalayam
16-30Nalapachakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Ragalayam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Royal 5
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Life Style
07-30Album/ Arogyajeevanam
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Better Life
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Gandharva Sandhya 2013 Curtain Raiser
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Peythuthoratha Pattukal
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Fresh N Hits
15-00Thrissur Pooram, Live
18-30Gandharva Sandhya 2013
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Black Daliya: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
13-00, Sundara Kiladi: Feature Film
16-30Race: Feature Film
19-30Apoorva Raagam: Feature Film
22-30Kiran Talkies
23-00Bachelor Chef
23-30Sixty Minutes Talking Edge
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
06-30Najanamrithadhaara
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00Cinema Weekly
08-30Padma Award Series
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-02Interview
10-30, 14-30Thrissur Pooram, Live
12-02Mayilpeeli
12-30Kannante Aanakal
14-00Kozhikode Contribution
18-30, 22-30Yeh Shaam Mastani
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Samraj Show
21-00Yavanika
22-00Naattiloode
23-00Business Matters
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30, 19-30, 23-30P Pattukkal
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Veedu
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30, 22-00Cocktail
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Nadan Thanivett
15-30Nizhalukal
16-00Thrissur Pooram, Live
21-00Sunday Nite
22-30Samadani
23-00 News Night
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Surya Singer
09-00Suryayail Priya Tharangal
09-30Mini Screen Maharani
10-00Box Office
10-30Suryayil Priya Tharangal
13-15Spl Chat With Honey Bee
14-30, 17-30, 22-00 Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Sreekanthan Nair Show
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
14-30Karyastham
16-30Run Baby Run
AXN
11-00War Of The Worlds
22-00Beverly Hills Cop 2
DD NATIONAL
12-00Dhool Ka Phool
15-30Main Hoon Na
FILMY
09-00Malamaal Weekly
12-00Hanuman
15-00Gair
18-00 Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
21-30Vishwanath
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-30 The Host
08-00The Twins Effect II
10-00 Kung Fu Chefs
11-30 Fright Night
13-00 The Rebel
15-00 Dragon Fire Gate
16-30 Hudson Hawk
18-00 Identity
19-30Taken
21-00 The Mechanic
22-30Gen X Cops
GEMINI TV
09-00Kitha Kithalu
12-00 Mithunam
15-00 Prema Kavali
18-30Pillulu Pidigulu
22-30Aascharyam
HBO
06-55 Popeye
09-00 The House Bunny
11-05 Spy Kids 3D: Game Over
13-00, 21-00Hugo
15-20Mission Impossible: Ghost Protocol
17-50Deuce Bigalow Male Gigolo
19-20Ong Bak 2
23-50Rush Hour 3
HBO DEFINED
06-15Empire Of The Sun
08-45 Stand By Me
10-10 Scary Movie 2
11-30Napolean Dynamite
13-00 Chaalis Chaurasi
14-15Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
16-20 Sherlock Holmes A Game Of Shadows
18-30 Mirror Mirror
20-15Letters To Juliet
22-00Game Of Thrones: Walk Of Punishment
HBO HITS
06-10Barbershop 2: Back In Business
08-00Mean Girls
10-00Scary Movie
11-25Horrible Bosses
15-00Super 8
17-00Around The World In 80 Days
19-00Hunted
20-00Dead Mine
21-25Turistas
JAYA TV
13-30Attagasam
KAIRALI TV
14-30Collector
KALAIGNAR TV
15-30Nenjirikkum Varai
KTV
07-00Thillu Mullu
10-00 Red
13-30 Juthu
17-00Kakkai Siraginiley
20-00Chatriyan
23-00Rani Mharani
LIFE OK
10-00 Golmaal 3
MAX
09-00 One Two Three
11-20 Parineeta
14-00Shootout At Wadala
16-00 IPL 2013: Team Cheenai Team Kolkata, Live
20-00Team Delhi vs Team Pune, Live
MGM
06-30, 15-00Frankie And Johnny
08-00, 11-30Dominik And Eugene
09-45, 22-45The Mean Season
13-15Mystery Date
14-15Uptown Girls
16-45Rob Boy
19-15True Heart
21-00Top Dog
MOVIES OK
08-20Deewanage
10-05 Little Krishna III: The Wondorous Feats
12-25Partner
15-20 Coolie No.1
17-55Angoor
21-00 Khatta Meetha
PIX
06-42 Short Circuit
09-04 John Rambo
10-48Shrek The Third
12-33Step Up 3D
14-34Freinds With Benefits
16-24The Bone Collector
18-52The Expendables
21-00Kung Fu Panda
23-03The Pink Panther 2
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30 Un Kannil Neer Vazhindhal
15-00Gummalam
20-01Senduram
RAJ TV
12-00Rajakumaran
16-00Mannan
STAR GOLD
06-00 Om Jai Jagdish
09-40 Vroom
12-00Housefull 2
15-40 Black Water
17-45Hera Pheri
21-00 Makhhi
STAR MOVIES
07-31 Woman On Top
09-40 Bean
11-40 Terminator 2: Judgement Day
14-04 WALL E
16-24 Contraband
18-48 Lock Out
21-00 Hot Shots
23-00 The Lost World Jurrsic Park
STAR PLUS
12-30 Bodyguard
SUN TV
12-00Thimiru
15-00The Smurfs
18-30Attakathi
UDAYA TV
12-00Durgi
15-00Dev Son Of Mude Gowda
17-30Jackie
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Welcome
12-00 Border
15-00Cocktail
18-00Saathi The Power
21-30Mera Shapath
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-22, 12-09 Amelie
09-17 High Kick Girl
10-34, 17-05The Counterfeiters
14-03 Mother Of Mine
18-39Smokey Bites The Dust
20-04Waltz With Bashir
21-24Milk Of Sorrow
22-55Boiling Point
VIJAY TV
11-00 Poda Podi
17-00 Thuppakki
WB
06-00Hellbound Hellraiser II
08-13 Harrpy Potter And The Prsoner Of Azkaban
10-00 Rumble In The Bronx
11-05Jackie Chan's First Strike
12-48 Rush Hour 2
14-37 Legion
16-30Constantine
18-15 Cop Out
21-00 Warriors Of Heaven And Earth
ZEE ACTION
07-00Jeevan Datta
10-30Bandh Darwaza
13-30Sher E Hindustan
18-00Loha The Ironman
20-30Loafer
ZEE CINEMA
09-35Ishq
13-00, 20-00Heroine
16-30Tarzan The Wonder Car
ZEE CLASSIC
06-55 Mr X In Bombay
09-34Shree 420
12-55Seeta Aur Geeta
16-05 Sansar
19-11 Saudagar
22-21Ankush
ZEE STUDIO
08-00The River Wild
10-20 Outrageous Fortune
13-00 The Break Up
14-55 Robinhood
17-55 The Karate Kid Part 2
20-20 Cold Creek Manor
22-50 Crazy On The Ouside
ZEE TV
16-00Hum Aapke Hain Kaun
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 17-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 22-45Trailers
08-15, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-45Feature Film
12-30, 16-15, 20-30The Buddy Project
14-30, 22-30Suvreen Guggal
16-30Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
20-00Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00, 22-30Roadies X Battle For Glory
13-30Reality Stars
14-00, 16-00, 22-00Music Xpress
20-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-00, 20-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Love Is
09-30, 17-00Vh1 Gold
12-00Top 10
14-00Mix Tape
15-00Metal Evolution
18-00Bloc Party
19-00Pop Profiles: Justin Bieber
19-30Pop Profiles: One Direction
22-00Birthday Bumps
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettathum Kandathum
15-30Replay
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Talking Movies Tribeca
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 15-40UK Reporters
08-00, 21-00Panorama - Secrets of Britain's Sharia Councils
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track Croatia
12-40Arthur Wharton - Football's Forgotten Hero
13-40, 17-40Reporters
14-40My Country: China When My Child is Born
16-00Working Lives Croatia
18-00What If? We All Had a Car
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Ageing Populations
23-00One Square Mile: Zadar
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 11-00Indianomics
07-30, 20-30The Chinese Are Coming
08-30, 13-30, 18-30The A List
09-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
10-30Taking Stock
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00HP Network University
15-30Club Class
16-00 Investor Camp
16-30India Education Summit
17-00Dream Weddings
17-30Chief Financial Officer: Journey So Far
18-00Financial Advisor Forum Ahmedabad
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30India's Angels
23-00The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Awards
12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 16-30, 18-30, 21-30Special
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30All Star Weekend
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India At 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 14-00, 20-00The Brief
06-30, 15-30Anderson Cooper Special Report: Michael Jackson: The Final Days
07-30Newsroom
08-30Eco Solutions
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 11-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00CNNGo
10-30, 14-30, 17-30World Report
10-45Marketplace Middle East
11-00Talk Asia
12-00Business Traveller
13-00MainSail
13-30, 23-00African Voices
15-00Alpine Edge
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00Inside The Middle East
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00BackStory
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-15 Marketplace Middle East
22-00Living Golf
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-30Gaon Har Hafte
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
22-30Opportunites Overseas
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Business For You
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Sampadhyam
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30University Cricket Championship
09-30, 14-00Will Travel For Food
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 22-30Gadget Guru
11-30Marks For Sports
12-30Bigger, Higher, Faster
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30Special
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-00The Property Show
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30, 23-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-00India Matters
19-00Bollywood Roots
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00India This Week
21-30Your Call
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 12-30, 14-30, 18-30, 22-00Documentary
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Special
10-30, 22-30Entertainment Special
11-30India Is Hafte
13-30Zaika India Ka
15-30Cinema India
16-00Muqabla
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fileds And Beyond
14-30, 16-00Programme On Sports Personalities
15-00Disabilities Leaping Forward
15-30Champions
16-00 Programme On Sports Personalities
16-30The Shaolin Road
17-00Syed Modi Grand Prix Badminton
23-00Best of Vishu Anand
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 14-00, 16-30Full Time Action
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 10-30, 17-00Full Time Reaction
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00KFC Twemty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30Wimbledon Championships H/s
08-30, 11-30, 20-30South Africa Tour of England
15-00SBK Superbike World Championship 2013
17-30Scorecast Sunday
18-00Barclays Premiere League
18-25Italian Serie A
22-00La Liga
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 17-30Academy
08-00, 14-00Dial C for Cricket
09-00, 18-30The Greatest Games Ever Played
09-30, 19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30, 15-00Lords Of The Game
12-00Chilli Factor
13-00Play Back The Highlights Show
15-30Gendbaaz
16-30Cricshetra
18-00Once More
Neosports
07-00, 12-00, 13-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00, 22-30PGA Tour 2013
10-30, 19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
11-00, 18-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
13-00, 19-30Winning Post
17-00Fuel TV
20-00Bundesliga
22-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Extra Innings
16-00Indian Premier League - Chennai Vs Kolkata
20-00Indian Premier League -Delhi Vs Pune
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 23-00Sri Lanka Tour of Australia
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 22-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00ICC Cricket 360
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-28LV County Championship Div 1 2013
08-00, 12-00Ranji Trophy
09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00Champions League Twenty 20
Star Sports
06-302 Wheels
07-00, 10-30, 14-30Australia Tour of India
07-30, 11-00South Africa Tour of England
08-00, 15-00, 23-00Wimbledon Championship
08-30Maxis Football Extra
09-30, 23-30The Football Review
10-00, 13-30, 22-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
11-30Achilles Formula Drift Australia 2013
15-25Liga Bbva
15-55, 20-25Barclays Premier League
17-30, 20-00Super Sunday
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 19-30UEFA Champions League
07-30, 22-30Campeonato Paulista
09-30, 13-30, 17-25, 20-25French Ligue
11-30NPower Championship
15-30MLS 2013
20-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-30, 13-30, 23-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
09-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
11-00, 22-30Top Ten Batsmen
20-30Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
06-00UEFA Europa League
07-00Tour of Turkey 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Superstars
08-30, 22-00ATP 500 Series 2013
13-30, 17-30WTA Tour 2013
16-00, 20-30ICC Cricket 360
16-30, 21-00WWE: Next
18-00WTA Magazine Show
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00, 20-00 Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30,Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Payanam
09-30Cinema Popcorn
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Thirai Kannadi
11-00Sema Comedy
11-30Maraka Mudiyuma
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Dana: Feature Film
17-00Cinema Scope
17-30 Pudhu Mettukkal
18-30Chithiram Paesuthadi
19-00Akkarai Ikkarai
19-30Adhiradi IPL, Live
20-30Film Reel Award
21-00Indraya Arasiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchatra Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Yathum Ore Yavarum Kelir
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Makkal Arangam
12-00Album
16-30Thirumbiparkiren
17-30Galaatta Comedy
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Vetri Pada Vaisai
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
14-30Settai Movie Special
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
19-30Thamizharuvi
19-45Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Kaaviya Paadalgal
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Nalam Tharum Yogam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Acham Thavir
11-30Manam
12-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
13-00Nam Nattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Mega Hits
13-30Rajavin Parvayiley: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30New Frame
19-00New Trailor
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Kula Vilakku: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Santhoshamaai Vaazha
08-45Amudhasurabhi
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Paanam Pana Pazhagu
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
19-05Maayaa Maayaa
19-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Stalin: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Kollywood Inbox
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Top 10 Comedy
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Piradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasipalan
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
07-10, 10-10Hello Tamizha
08-10Sandhippoma @ Cinema Cafe
09-30360
11-10Therinthukolvom
12-30Menu Card
13-10Lights Camera On
14-30Nadodi
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhum
15-30Kelvigal Aiyiram
16-10Puthu Cinema
17-10Top Tunes
17-30Chellamae
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-30Kelvigal Aiyiram
20-10, 22-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
21-30Illamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00, 16-30, 19-05Super Comedy
11-00Annai Oru Aalayam Feature Film
14-00Thaikku Thalai Magan: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Comedy Darbar
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulanvisaranai
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Intha Vaara Rasi Palan
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Format Thirumanam
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00, 23-30Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Maruthuva Neram
09-00Green Monsoon
10-00Shivam
17-30Settai Special
18-00Kedi Billa Killadi Ranga First Day First Show
18-30Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham Junior
19-3060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-00Neeya Naana
23-00Format Numerology
23-30Namadhu Siddha Maruthuvam
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Home Style
10-30Arasangam: Feature Film
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00Attagasam
15-00Paagan: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Studio
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Home Minister
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Event
14-00Killer: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Hai Hai Nayika: Feature Film
21-30Goranta Deepam: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Feature Film
10-00 Feature Film
13-00 Feature Film
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Feature Film
21-30Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Golden Hits
08-35Vivaha Bandham
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
14-00 Feature Film
17-00 Feature Film
Sapthagiri
06-00Aaradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabahathadarshani
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Saastra
09-45Anveshakulu
10-15Nala Damayanthi: Feature Film
12-30Vikasa Padham
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
16-00Allari Bullodu: Feature Film
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Rangoli
20-30Chiru Swara Samaram
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
16-00Fiction Marathon
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 MM A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-30Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Mehfil
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Hum Hoge Kamyaab
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top