| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00Henry Special: School Nahin Jaunga Main
09-30Bal Hanuman 2
11-00Gon
12-00, 21-00Oggy and the Cockroaches
13-00Bhoot and Friends
15-30Tom and Jerry: Blast off to Mars
17-00Chatur Narad
21-30Max Steel
22-00Henry Special: Thapad Padega Henry
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 08-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-001001 Arabian Nights
09-00, 23-30Penguins Of Madagascar
10-00Zathura: Superhit Hollywood Movie
12-00Super Why Marathon
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00, 20-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
15-00Teen Titans
16-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, Spectacular Spiderman
21-30Daddy My Hero Special
22-00Heidi
23-00Ervamartin
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00Doraemon
08-30Hamtaro
10-00Shake It Up
11-00Toy Story
23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Kiteretsu
16-30Osomatsu-kun
21-00Bottleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Ninjago
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
09-00, 14-00, 16-30, 18-30Ninja Hattori
17-30Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00M.A.D.
09-30Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-30Chhota Bheem: Phir Aa Gaya Kaalia Special
12-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00Barbie Princess And Popstar
15-30Half Chaddi Special
17-00Mighty Raju
18-30Chhota Bheem: Kaalia Ustad Special
20-00Chhota Chintu Bada Feku
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30Yathrakarude Sradhakku: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Ente Ammu Ninte Thulasi Avarude Chakki Feature Film
13-00Vinodayathra: Feature Film
16-30Oruvan : Fetaure Film
19-30Thanthoni: Feature Film
AXN
06-30Infomercial
09-00E Buzz
09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
10-00Most Daring
11-00, 20-00Ripley's Believe It or Not!
13-00Ring of Fire
14-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
15-00World's Wildest Police Videos
16-00Wipeout
17-00Bloopers
18-00The Voice
21-00Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 22-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 18-00, 21-00American Idol
10-00, 23-00Excused
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
14-00, 20-00The Game
16-00Beauty and the Beast
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00Suraj: The Rising Star
08-30The Tara Sharma Show
09-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
10-30Uttaran
11-00, 23-00Shaitaan: A Criminal Mind
12-00, 21-00Nautanki: Comedy Theatre
19-30Sasural Simar Ka
Comedy Central
06-00World Palooza
07-00, 09-00, 16-30America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00MASH
11-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00Anger Management
11-30, 18-30Whitney
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00, 22-00Up All Night
21-00Saturday Night Live
23-00Wedding Band
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Kahani Rang Manch Ki
06-30, 14-30Cinema Ek Safar
07-00, Tribal Heritage Of India
07-30Mera Paigham Mohabbat Hsi
08-00, Lok Rang Festival
08-30Bharat Ke Durg
09-00Umang Tarang
09-30, 18-00Earth Matters
10-00Ek Prem Katha
10-30Sufiana Qawwali
11-00Cultural Magazine
11-30, 19-30Awakening India
12-00Yashpal
12-30Odissi Muis Festival
15-00Musical Instruments Of Manipur
16-00Bharathari
16-30HolkarUmbrella Of Bundelkhand
17-00Light Music
17-30Earth Matters
19-00Konark Dance Festival Of Orissa
20-00Colours and Lines of Freedom
20-30Jashan-E-Khusrau
21-30Kala Ghoda Art Festival Report
22-30Cinema is Hafte
23-00A Journey Through Art
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rivers of India
10-30, 18-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 21-00Wilderness Day
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
20-30Sagarmiyan
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15, 20-00News
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Adventures In Odyssey
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-30Abu Children Series
10-00Chandamama
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Defence Investiture Presentation Ceremony, Live
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Main Babul Ke Des
16-00Satrang Bachpan
17-00Vikas Chakra
18-00Documentary
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
21-30Saraswatichandra
Life Ok
08-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
13-00, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
22-00Savdhan India
23-00Ek Thhi Naayka
Lok Sabha
06-00, Lok Manch
07-00Hamari Sansad
07-30AD Puraskar
08-00Insight
08-30Career Cafe
09-00Fairs Of India
10-00Khelo Bharat Khelo Cycling
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Gneder Discourse
12-00India Unlimited
13-00, 20-30Fairs Of India
13-30Fair of India
14-00Legal Point
14-30Hamari Speaker
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Disaster Management
18-30Spl Documentary on Leprosy
20-00Special Guest
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Merikkundoru Kunjadu: Feature Film
15-30Innathe Cinema
16-30Chennai Talkies
19-00Mazhavillazhakil Amma Show
20-00Thateem Muteem
21-30Idavelayil
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-30AGT
09-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 14-30Bellator
11-30, 13-00,14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 22-30CSI: Las Vegas
12-30, 15-30, 16-30, 17-3048 Hours
18-00, 23-30Maximum Exposure
20-30Operation Delta Force
Star World
06-00, 14-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00The Front Row
09-30, 19-00Modern Family
12-00Big Daddy : Feature Film
21-00Revolution
22-00The Sweetest Thing: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00, 23-00Acording To Him
13-00Guthy Renker
14-00, 22-00Red Widow
15-00Gossip Girl
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 17-30Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-05, 20-00Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutur Gu
21-00FIR
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00Rajani: The Style Feature Film
12-00Dharam Adhikari: Feature Film
15-00Jhilmil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
17-30Ad Insaf Hoga: Feature Film
20-30Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
18-45, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00, 19-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
13-30Saraswatichandra
16-00, 17-30Nach Baliye: Shriman vs. Shrimati
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
21-00, 22-30, 23-00INdia's Dancing Superstars
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
08-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00, 20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Rajyudh: Feature Film
16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00Achanak: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
09-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
14-30Feature Film
17-00, 21-00India's Best Dreambaaz
19-00Club Repeat
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00Most Extreme
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Penguin Safari With Nigel Marvin
11-00, 18-00Fooled By Nature
11-30, 18-30Planet Wild
12-00Hide and Cheat
14-00Natural World: The Tiger's Fortress
17-00Anaconda: The Hunt for the Bull Killer
19-00Animal Battlegrounds
19-30Up Close and Dangerous
20-00Wildest Islands
21-00Wildlife Specials
23-00Animal Strategies
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00Dual Survival
07-00, 17-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Chadar, The Ice Trail
10-00Stanlee's Superhumans
11-00Wildest India
13-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
14-00Orbit - Earth's Exraordinary Journey
15-00Food Factory
15-30Magic of Science
16-00Wills and Kate: Baby Fever
18-00Wildest Africa
21-00Secrets of Everything
21-30Destroyed in Seconds
23-00Science of Sex Appeal, The
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Popsci's Future of
09-00, 13-00Top Sniper
11-00Massive Engines
11-30Everything You Need to Know
12-00100 Great Discoveries
14-30, 19-30Oddities
15-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
16-00How Do They Do It
17-00Ultimate Cars
17-30Massive Machines
18-00, 23-00Heavy Metal Task Force
19-00Breaking Point
20-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
21-00How High Can You Fly
22-00Surviving The Cut
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Flying Heavy Metal
09-00, 17-00Rides 4
11-00, 19-00Fast N Loud
12-00, 20-00What A Tool
13-00Rides: Biggest Spenders
15-00, 23-00American Hot Rod
18-00American Chopper
21-00Riding With Rossi Bikers
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00, 19-00Food Safari
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 19-30The Outdoor Room
11-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
11-30Market Values
12-00Kung Fu Kitchen
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-00, 18-00, 21-00Street Food Around The World
13-30, 20-30Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-30, 17-00, 20-00Eat Street
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
16-00One Man and His Campervan
18-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
22-30Cooked in Africa
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Monkey Thieves:Coming of Age
08-30, 10-00, 18-00Amazing Moments
09-00Creative Vision
11-00Animal Superpowers: Exreme Survivors
12-00Mega Cities: Mumbai
13-00Classified: Interrogating Saddam
14-00Taboo: Pets
15-00Inside: Perilous Journeys - Crossing the Himalaya
16-00Mission Covershot
17-00Breakout: The Running Man
18-30Caught In The Act
19-00Explorer Top 125: Last Continent of the Pacific
20-00Explorer Top 125: The Last Lioness
21-00Explorer Top 125: Wild Russia - The Great Divide
22-00Seconds From Disaster: Terrified Over Tokyo
23-00Taboo: Bizarre Burials
TLC
06-00Wild Weddings
07-00, 12-00Family Food Fight
08-00Sea Nation
08-30Feast Bazaar
09-00Inland Feast with Peter Kuruvita
09-30Chuck's Day Off
10-00, 14-00Nigellissima
10-30, 14-30Nigella Feasts
11-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
13-00Rachel Allen! Bake
13-30, 17-30Everyday Exotic
15-00Man vs Food
15-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
16-00Ultimate Cake Off
17-00World's Greenest Homes
18-00Food Paradise
19-00Go India: Maharashtra
20-00Ink Master
21-00World Party
21-30Kylie Kowng Cooking with Heart and Soul
22-00World Cafe: Asia
22-30Rude Boy Food
23-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Devotional Music
07-00, 21-15Vikasana
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geliyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00Samuha Gana
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Skit
14-00Sanchaya
14-30Chinnara Loka
15-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Documentary
19-15Satyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Sanskrit Programme
20-30Nritya Sourabha
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Kiladi Kittu: Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
15-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-00Pavitra Bandhana
17-00Film Based, Live
18-00Charanadasi
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Manemunde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aatmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Mahatma Kabir: Feature Film
11-00Gubbi: Feature Film
14-00Saradara: Feature Film
16-30Sihi Gali: Feature Film
19-30Lockup Death: Feature Film
23-00Ata Hudugata: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Sanjeevini
09-30Top 10 Songs
16-30Hasya Lasya
20-30Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Theerthadhanam
09-00Ariyadha Veethikal: Feature Film
11-30Frames
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00In Harihar Nagar: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Baaki Pathram
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Karthavyam: Feature Film
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Star Choice
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Krishideepam
07-05Vasthavikam
07-35, 21-00Comedy Stars
09-00U.S. Weekly Roundup
09-30Thiruppugalun: Feature Film
12-30Krishideepam
13-00Cinemala
15-30Bachelor: Feature Film
18-30My Boss: Feature Film
22-00Idiots: Feature Film
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Issai Mazhai
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Radhamadhavam
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Narendran Makan jayakathan Vaka Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Tharangalil Tharam
13-00Uthara Sawyamvaram: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
16-30Isai Mazhai
17-00Mist
17-30Njanum Ente Veedum
18-00Nadiya Kollapetta Rathri: Feature Film
20-30Tharavishesham
21-00Kinginikoottam
22-00Mylanchi Season
23-00Vasthavam: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-50Ente Darasnam
08-30Hrudayanjali
17-30Kingini
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Kathayum Karyavum
20-00Insider
21-00Pattum Njanaum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Chembai Festival
15-05Hridyam Oru Kshetram Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Dilli Durbar
09-30Star Singer
10-30Kanasum Kadalasum
11-30Digvijayam: Feature Film
14-30SISO
15-05The Snake
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05Hit Chart
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Colours
19-30Junior Idol
20-00Misari Ponnu
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-00Dhwani
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04News Watch
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Comedy Street
11-30, 19-30Cinema News
12-04Genie Bra
12-30Cinema Week
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Thirai Thendral
15-30Crime Reporter
16-30, 21-04Ragalayam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Prakruthijeevanam
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
20-30Audio Launch
21-30Ente Veedu
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalathae Vartha
Kairali TV
06-00Star Ragging
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Ulakadal
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Doctors Talk
09-00, 18-30Chiri Arangu
09-30Veritakazchakkal
10-00Bhoomigeetham
10-30Comedy Couples
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30, 19-30Fresh N Hits
12-30Comedyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Kanakazhchakal
14-30Nirakottu: Feature Film
17-30Adhika Prasangam
18-30Sarga Sangamam
19-00Symphony
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Sooryatharam Sooraj
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00Crime File: Feature Film
11-55, 19-25Film News
12-00, 22-3060 Minutes
13-00Killadi: Feature Film
16-00Bachelor Chef
16-30Nadagame Ulakam: Feature Film
19-30Chandralekha: : Feature Film
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Yoga
09-00Naada Sangamam
10-02Kerala Vismayam
11-02Teleshopping
12-02Koottukari
14-00Pradakshinam
15-05Dilliwala Rajakumaran: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 22-30Azhake
19-20Sallapam
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Cinema Weekly
23-00Samvadam
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Art Cafe
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30, 19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
09-30Taits
10-30Guruji Vakku
11-30Azhchakacha
12-30Open Forum
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Indraprastham
15-30Special Interview
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Janahitham
17-00Predesika Vartha
17-30Spot Light
18-00Business Week
18-30Cinema Kottaka
20-30For The People
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00Kerala Express
22-30Vattamesa
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-30Spl Interview With Aarya
09-00Nammude Cinema
09-30 Feature Film
11-30 Feature Film
14-30 Feature Film
18-30 Feature Film
21-00Surya Singer
23-00Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30 Thirupugalun
12-30Bachelor Party
18-30My Boss
22-00Idiots
AXN
22-00War of the Worlds
DD NATIONAL
21-30Golmaal 3
FILMY
09-00Rangeela
12-00DIl Maange More
15-00Hum Tumhare Hain Sanam
18-00Zalzala
21-30Bandit Queen
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-00 Kung Fu Chefs
07-30 Brave Archer And His Mate
09-00 Snatch
11-00 Elephant White
12-30The Wolfman
14-00Tears Of The Sun
16-00 Blitz
17-30 Black Mask
19-00The Twins Effect II
21-00 Fright Night
22-30 Hudson Hawk
HBO
06-18 Legend Of The Guardian: The Owls Of Ga'Hoole
08-15 Beethoven's Christmas Adventure
10-10 A Monster In Paris
12-00 Paranormal Activinty 3
13-50 Shaolin Soccer
15-35Happy Feet 2
17-30 Tower Heist
19-25Spy Kids 3D Game Over
21-00Ong Bak 2
23-16 Mission impossible: Ghost Protocol
HBO DEFINED
06-20Drive
08-00 Dolphin Tale
09-55 Joyful Noise
12-00Small Time Crooks
13-40Midnight In Paris
15-50Kung Fu Panda 2
17-25Fun With Dick And Jane
18-55True Grit
21-00Sherlock Holmes A Game Of Shadows
23-00Ghost Rider: Spirit Of Vengeance
HBO HITS
06-10 Of Mice And Men
08-00The Maiden Heist
09-30 The Hunter
11-15 Sacrifice
13-00The Sopranos: Serial
14-50 Captain America: The First Avenger
16-55The Twilight Saga: Twilight
19-00Around The World In 80 Days
21-00 Super 8
23-15GhOstbusters II
JAYA TV
10-00Nalla Neram
13-30Vaseegara
KAIRALI TV
14-30Nirakkottu
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Kandhakottai
17-00Madurai Sambavam
LIFE OK
10-00 Ready
MAX
05-50 Indrajeet
07-45 Yadon Ki Baraat
11-20Om Dhanti Om
16-00 18 Team Rajsathann vs Tema Hyderaba, Live
20-00 Team Mumbai vs Team Bangalore, Live
MGM
06-30 , 17--30 Out Cold
08-00, 16-00 It Runs In The Family
09-30 , 12-45 Hoiw To Beat The High Cost Of Living
11-15 Why Me?
14-30 , 19-15 Mannequin
21-00The Adventures Of Backaroo Banzai
MOVIES NOW
07-15 Meet The Spartans
09-00G.I. Joe Rise Of Cobra
11-15Star Wars IV: A New Hope
12-15 Unstoppable
13-45 Star Wars V:The Empire Strikes Back
16-15 Star Wars VI: Retrun Of The Jedi
19-15The Polar Express
21-00Star Trek
23-15 Return To Blue Lagoon
MOVIES OK
06-00 Do Knot Disturb
08-30 My Friend Ganesha
11-20 Bhagaam Bhag
15-00 Rascals
17-55 Tere Naam
21-00 Julayi
PIX
07-35 Rescue Dawn
10-00 Underworld Rose Of The Lycans
11-35The Spy Next Door
13-25 The Forbidden Kingdom
15-20 Bad Teacher
17-04 Ninja
19-00John Rambo
21-00Friends With Benefits
23-05 Ste Up 3D
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Nenjamellam Neeye
13-00 Amma Vandachu
16-00 Oorukku Ooru Pillai
20-01Parisam Pootachu
RAJ TV
13-30Anbudan
17-30Madharasi
22-30Rajakumaran
SONY TV
08-00 Koi Mil Gaya
12-00 Krrish
16-3Studnet Of The Year
STAR GOLD
06-00 The Power Of Narasimha
08-40 Kaal
11-30Sivaji The Boss
14-35 Taqeerwala
17-50 Billu
21-00 Son Of Sardar
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Next Three Days
09-43 The Green Hornet
12-12The Fast And The Furious : Tokyo Drift
14-01 Woman On Top
16-20 Gone In 60 Seconds
18-42 Wanted
21-00Contraband
23-17 Terminator 2: Judgement Day
UTV ACTION
08-30 The Twiilight Saga: Eclipse
12-45Shastra The Revenge
15-45Main Hoon Bheema
18-45Singh Is Kinng
20-45Deep Blus Sea
22-45Shastra The Revnge
UTV MOVIES
06-00Khauff
08-30The Legend Of Bhagat Singh
12-00 , 21-30 Anna Bond
15-00Baghban
18-00Race
23-30Jaane Khana Se Aayi Hain
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-49 , 1432 A Cock And Bull Story
08-14 ,12-45 One Last Dance
10-01 , 15-56 Little Red Flowers
11-15, 17-12Shower
18-26 High Kick Girl
20-00 Amelie
21-55 The Counterfeiters
23-20 Mother Of Mine
WB
06-00The Golden Compass
08-16 Inkheart
10-25 The Exorcism Of Emily Rose
12-47 The LOTR: The Two Towers
13-45 Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
16-27 Revolutionary Bond
18-57Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
21-00Enter The Dragon
23-05 Legion
ZEE ACTION
07-00Fareb
10-30Roop Ki Rani Chron Ka Raja
13-30Yeh Hai Jalwa
17-30Karz Chukana Hai
20-30Khalnayak
ZEE CINEMA
07-10Fool N Final
10-40 Arya Ek Deewana
17-20Mr. India
21-00 Players
ZEE CLASSIC
07-05 Shararat
10-07 Professor Ki Padosan
13-05 Masterji
16-11 Brahmachari
19-00 Sehra
21-56Ponga Pandit
ZEE STUDIO
08-00The Rocketeer
10-20 Big Business
13-00, 20-00 Eternal Sunshine Of The Spotless Mind
15-00 George Of The Jungle
17-00Aninal Kingdom
19-30 Derailed
22-30Robinhood
ZEE TV
17-30Ishq
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-30, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-00, 22-00Trailers
08-30Corner Seat
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 17-30, 19-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 23-30Suvreen Guggal
21-00Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 21-00M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies X Journey
13-00, 19-50Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
13-30, 16-00, 23-00 Music Express
17-30Top 20
18-30, 20-30Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Pop Profiles
13-30Specials
16-00Jersey Shore
18-00Mix Tape
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
21-00Movie Awards 2013
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Nerukku Ner
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30HD
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 What If? We All Hand A Car
07-00, 14-00Horizons: Ageing Populations
07-40, 20-40My Country: China When My Child is Born
09-00, 19-00Fast Track: Croatia
10-00, 23-00Working Lives Croatia
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40UK Reporters
15-40Arthur Wharton Football's Forgotten Hero
16-00Newsnight
17-00One Square Miles Zadar
18-00 Talking Movies: Tribeca
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
22-00Final Score
CNBC
07-00Managing Asia
07-30US Closing Bell
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 16-00Informed Investor
09-30, 19-00The Appointment With YV Reddy
10-00, 22-30The Appointment With Sanjay Nayyar
10-30, 13-30, 23-00Indianomics
11-00, 15-30, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 21-30The Firm Gaar Special
12-00, 20-00The Olympian Effort
12-30, 18-00Forbes India Show
13-00, 22-00Overdrive
14-00The Firm
15-00, 20-30, 23-30Tech Toyz
18-30Russia Calling
21-00Beautiful People
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
11-30, 17-30World View
12-00, 20-00Bollywood @100
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 19-30Real Heroes
15-30Overdrive
16-30, 18-30, 23-30CNN-IBN Special
18-00Good Evening India
19-00CNN IBN at 7
20-3030 Minutes
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
22-30Battle For The States: Karnataka
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
05-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-15, 10-45, 20-45Maketplace Africa
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00CNNGo
10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-00, 17-30World Report
11-00, 19-00Backstory
11-45Marketplace Middle East
12-00, 20-00Business Traveller
13-00MainSail
13-30The Best Of Situation Room
15-00, 21-00Margaret Thatcher
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-30Talk Asia
17-00Eco Solutions
18-00Inside The Middle East
18-30World's Untold Stories
20-00African Voices
20-30Market Place Europe
22-00Living Golf
22-30, 23-30International Desk
23-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Mere Desh Ki Dharti
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Sakalakala
11-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-30Freewheeling
09-30, 10-30Bollywood Roots
10-00Daily 10
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
13-30, 19-30Special
14-30, 22-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
16-30Marks For Sports
17-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00University Cricket Championship
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30Primetime
07-30, 12-30Entertainment Special
08-30Khel India
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-00Badi Khabar
11-30Documentary
14-30, 18-30, 23-30Special
15-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
20-00Muqabla
21-30, 22-30Documentary
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Police Hockey
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
16-30The Champions
17-00Women's Hockey Test Series
18-30ENG
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00Sportscentre India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 19-00The Football Review
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 18-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 10-00, 12-00Wimbledon Championship H/s
08-30, 11-30, 18-30South Africa Tour of England
10-30, 15-30Premier League Preview
13-30, 19-00Australian Open Tennis
13-25HSBC Asian 5 Nations Rugby 2013
16-00, 17-30Scorecast Saturday
16-30BPL Express
19-24Barclays Premier League
21-30Italian Serie A
Neoprime
07-00, 11-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30Oncemore
08-00, 14-00Dial C For Cricket
09-00Ballebaaz
09-30, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Bundesliga
12-00, 17-00Sportszone
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00Dial S for Sports
18-00Gendbaaz
18-30Lords of the Game
21-00Bundesliga H/s
Neosports
07-00, 13-30, 18-00, Chilli Factor
07-30, 22-30PGA Tour 2013
10-30, 19-00Dial S for Sports
11-30, 18-30Fuel TV
12-00, 22-00Winning Post
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Mobil 1 The Grid
20-00Bundeslliga
Sony Six
06-00Super Rugby
08-00, 11-00NBA 2013
10-30NBA Edited Versions
10-30, 14-30IPL 2013 Highlights
13-00Total Rugby 2013
13-30NBA Action
14-00Global Football
15-00, 19-29, 23-29Extra Innings
16-00IPL: Rajasthan Vs Hyderabad (Live)
20-00IPL: Mumbai Vs Bangalore (Live)
Star Cricket
06-00,08-30, 12-30, 23-00Sri Lanka Tour of Australia
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 22-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00Champions League Twenty20 H/s
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-28,L V County Championship Div 1 2013
08-00, 12-00Ranji Trophy H/s
Star Sports
06-00Score Tonight
06-30, 09-30, 13-00The Football Review
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30Australia Tour of India
07-30, 11-00, 14-00South Africa Tour of England
08-00, 11-30,15-00Australian Open Tennis
09-00, 12-30, 16-00Super Century with Sunil Gavaskar
10-00, 13-30KFC Twenty 20 Big Bash League H/s
16-30, 19-15, 21-30Primetime Premier League
17-10, 19-25, 21-55Barclays Premier League
Ten Action Plus
07-00Dutch League
08-00, 13-00, 22-30UEFA Champions League
09-00, 11-30, 16-00, 20-25, 23-25French Ligue
11-00, 18-00Football Review Shoiw
12-00, 14-00UEFA Europa League
18-30NPower Championship
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-30, 13-30, 23-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
09-00, 20-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
11-00Homes of Cricket
22-30The Inside Story
Ten Sports
07-00Tour of Turkey 2013 H/s
07-30ICC Cricket 360
08-00ATP 500 Series 2013
16-00PGTI 2013
16-30WWE Superstars
17-30, 22-00WTA Tour 2013
20-00WWE: Smackdown
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Marupadiyum: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
08-00Bhakti Yathirai
08-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
10-00Archanid: Feature Film
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00En Bommukkutti Ammavukku: Feature Film
17-00Cinemascope
17-30Sema Comedy
18-30Gouravam Movie Team Interview
19-30Adhiradi IPL Live
20-30Marakka Mudiyuma
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Thaka Thimi Tha
08-30Savaal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Assembly
10-30Cine Clips
11-00Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-30Vetri Pada Varisai
12-00Makkal Arangam
16-30Thirumbi Parkiren
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-30Deivegam
19-00Kalai Koodam
20-00Pesum Padam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
16-30Sirithaley Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Pranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30, 18-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Puthiya Mannargal: Feature Film
10-30, 19-00Super Scenes
11-00Pengal.com
12-30, 16-30Mega Hits
13-30Chembaruthi: Feature Film
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
19-00Anbulla Rajinikanth: Feature Film
23-00Parthiban Kanavu: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Ennam Pol Vaazhvu
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kanavulaga Brahmakkal
10-30, 11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Eliyorin Valarchi Ellaiyillaa Magizhchi
21-05Thulladha Manamum Thullum
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 09-40Music Express
09-00Kuri: Feature Film
12-00Moondru Mudichu
13-00Comedy Express
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Neela Malargal: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-30, 22-00Comedy Express
18-00Sakthi Pole Yarumille
19-00Star Exclusive
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
21-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30, 08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
21-00Pathukku Pathu
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-15Amudha Mozhigal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-45Chinna Sandhippu
09-10Sollunga Boss
09-30Arattai Arangam
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
21-00Super Kudumbam
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikum Then Tamil
06-50Indraya Naal
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
07-10, 10-10Hello Thamizha
08-10Kattidam Kadhai Sollum
08-30Best Thamizh Vanakkam
09-30, 13-30, 17-30360
11-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Nadodi
13-10, 17-10Top Tunes
14-30Make Up Magic
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhaum
15-30KodambakkaM Akkambakkam
16-10Kelvikku Enna Badhil
18-30Puthu Cinema
19-30Kelvigal Aayiram
20-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Bhakti Paadalgal
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Rasi Palan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 19-05Super Comedy
10-00Aboorva Sagotharargal: Feature Film
12-30, 16-30Vasanth Music
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Deiva Thirumagal: Feature Film
17-30Ready Take
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Vallavanukku Vallavan
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00 Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00Devi Sri Bagalamukhi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Pallaandu
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Smart Looks
10-30Green Monsoon
16-00Office
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Adhu Idhu Yethu
20-00Jodi Number 1
23-00Super Hit Songs
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Real Estate
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
13-30Attagasam
15-00Kaappalan: Feature Film
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Free Ticket
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Thangaikoru Geetham: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Illali Korikalu: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00 Feature Film
10-00 Feature Film
13-00 Feature Film
16-00 Feature Film
18-30 Feature Film
21-30Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
21-30Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Kalisundam Raa: Feature Film
12-00Chandramukhi: Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Shridi Sai: Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Special Programme
12-00Anjuman
12-30Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Teleshopping
15-00Vikasapadham
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Chitralahari
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
17-30Punarvivham
18-30Kalvari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks E Rasoi
12-30Zindagi Live
14-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duhayein
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Global India
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top