| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Ben 10: Secrets of the Omnitrix
08-00, 20-00Roll No 21 and the Quest for Swarnamani
09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
10-00Ben 10: The Final Battle
11-00Tom & Jerry Tales
12-00Toonpur Ka Superhero
14-30Tom And Jerry Show
15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
17-30Obocchama-Kun
21-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
22-00Balkand 3
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kuutti Paiyan
07-001001 Arabian Nights
08-00, 18-00Avatar
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-30, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 21-30Chithra Kadhaigal
10-00, 17-00, 22-00The Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00Popcorn Time
12-00Loonatics Unleashed
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
14-00,Dragon Booster
15-00Science Kid Sid
15-30, 20-00Jackie Chan
19-00The Spectacular Spider Man
23-30Disney's Dungepmns amd Dragon
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake And The Neverland Pirates
08-30, 18-30Hamtaro
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30Doraemon
10-30, 11-30, 20-00Art Attack
11-00, 16-00Phineas and Ferb
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
20-30, 23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Beetleborgs
08-30, 10-00Rescue Force
09-30, 11-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugterra
11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 18-30Kiteretsu
12-00Zenmai Zamurai
12-30, 20-00Osomatsu-kun
16-30, 20-30Splatalot!
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
21-30Ultimate Spider Man
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00SpongeBob SquarePants
08-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00Little Spirou
11-00, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
20-30Biriken
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30, 13-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Takeshi's Castle Marathon
16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
17-00Mighty Raju Vs Mighty Clones
18-30Half Chaddi Special
20-00Taaru Maaru Hagemaru
21-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Notebook: Feature Film
09-30Pai Brothers: Feature Film
13-00Sukhamo Devi: Feature Film
16-00Niram: Feature Film
19-30Yathrakarude Sradhakku: Feature Film
AXN
06-00The Real Housewives of New York City
07-00Infomercial
09-30So You Think You Can Dance
11-30, 19-00, 23-00Bloopers
12-00, 19-30, 23-30New Zealand Smashes Guinness World Records
12-30CSI: Miami
13-30NCIS: Los Angeles
14-30, 18-30Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
15-00Top 20 Countdown
16-00Got to Dance
17-00Leverage
18-00Ebuzz
20-00Ring Of Fire
21-00Supernatural
22-00Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00American Idol
07-00, 10-00, 16-00Britain's NTM
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00Beauty and the Beast
09-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-00, 20-30The Game
11-00,, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani Ishq Ka Dalma
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00, 11-30, 20-30Everybody Loves Raymond
06-30, 13-00, 20-00Dharma & Greg
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 18-00America's Fiunniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00, 13-30, 15-30Up All Night
10-30, 14-00, 19-30, 22-00Anger Management
11-00, 16-00Whitney
12-00Hope & Faith
12-30My Boys
15-00Are We There Yet?
19-00The Wonder Years
21-00Ugly Betty
22-30Wedding Band
23-30The Benny Hill Show
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Theatre Around the World
06-30, 14-30Cinema Ek Safar
07-00World Heritage Day
07-30Sacred Echoes - Beneath and Bodhi Tree
08-00Kathak Kali Vandana
08-30Gaya
09-00, Qawwali
09-30, 17-30Earth Matters
10-00, 18-00Ek Prem Katha
10-30Navratri Devi Geet
11-00, 19-00Cultural Magazine
11-30, 19-30Awakening India
12-00Role of Women in Freedom Struggle
12-30, 20-30Tansen Sangeet Samaroh
15-00, 23-00Chalo Chalein
15-30, 23-30Some Roots Grow up World
16-00Lok Dhara
16-30Ellora
17-00Umang Tarang
17-30Earth Matters
18-30Special Devotional Music on Ramnavami
19-00Khajuraho Festival Of Dances, Live
20-00Show Cause Aparana Sen
22-00Ramnavami Ramlila
DD India
06-00Vande Mataram/News In Hindi & English
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30The Paintings of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Safar
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Programme for Regional Kendras
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Dharamputra
09-00, 17-00Sri Sailam
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Kanoon Ki Thakurani
11-00, 18-30Yours Truly
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00Hum Phir Milenge
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
18-00Late Edition
20-30Sargamiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News In Telugu
22-15News In Punjabi
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00Series
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Sanskar
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satrnag Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-15Delhi Round Up
19-30Chitrahaar
20-30Hum Phir Milenge
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 20-30Savitri
11-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq hai...ajab sa risk hai
11-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00Public Forum
07-00Jeete Raho
07-30, Roving Camera
08-00, 13-00Insight
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Career Cafe
12-00India Unlimited
12-30Sahitya Sansar
14-00Legal Point
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
16-00I On One
17-00Healthy India
18-00Aanchal Mein Aakash
18-30Hamari Sansad
20-00Surkhiyon Se Pare
20-30Know Your MP
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Runway: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Midukki
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00America's Got Talent
07-00, 13-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
08-30, 12-30, 16-30The Big Bang Theory
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Mad Men
20-30The Front Row
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
08-00, 12-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 15-00, 21-00Rizzoli And Isles II
12-30, 20-30American Dad
13-00Guthy Renker
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programme
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 15-30, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
11-17, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-30FIR
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 14-00, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30, 23-00Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
10-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
11-00, 19-30, 23-30Haunted Nights
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
15-00Desh Ke Dushman: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-30C.I.D Mahadhamaka
12-00, 20-00Anamika
12-30, 19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
16-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
21-00CID Chhote Heroes
22-00CID
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
10-00, 13-00,17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
17-30Nach Baliye: Shriman vs. Shrimati Once More
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30Ex Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Creflo Dollar & Tafi Dollar
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivaah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Dasstan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
16-30India's Best Dreambaaz
20-00Rab Se Sona Ishq
23-00Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00The Web of Life
09-30, 13-30 Big Cat Diary
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Penguin Safari with Nigel Marven
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30, 18-30Planet Wild
12-00After Life
14-00Biggest and Baddest
17-00Afterlife: Hippo
19-00Most Extreme
20-00Wild Japan
21-00Natural World: The Tigers' Fortress
23-00Animal Strategies
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Dual Survival
07-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00, 14-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00, 15-00, 20-30, 23-30Food Factory
09-30, 15-30Destroyed In Seconds
10-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00Wildest India
13-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
15-00, 20-00How Do They Do It
16-00Wildest Latin America
18-00Wildest Africa
20-00Auction Hunters
21-00Orbit - Earth's Extraordinary Journey
23-00Extreme Cheapstakes
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Mega Moves
09-00Future Weapons
11-00How Do They Do It?
12-00, 16-00100 Great Discoveries
13-00Future Weapons
15-00, 21-00Triggers, Weapons That Changed the World
16-50Inside Out
17-40Pure Inventions
18-00, 23-00Heavy Metal Task Force
19-00Massive Engines
19-30Everything You Need to Know
20-00Popsci's Future of
22-00Top Sniper
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30British Biker Build Off
09-00, 17-00Davis Ride, The
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-30, 20-30World's Most Expensive Rides
13-00, 18-00, 21-00Wrecked
13-30, 21-30Carfellas
14-00, 22-00Aviators 2, The
14-30, 22-30Car Science
15-00, 23-00American Hot Rod
18-30Wheeler Dealers
Fox Traveller
08-00,14-00, 20-30Food Safari
08-30, 19-00Life Mein Ek Baar
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 22-00Kung Fu Kitchen
11-00Mercurio's Menu
11-30One Man and His Campervan
12-00Bazaar
12-30The Outdoor Room
13-00, 21-00Street Foods Of The World
13-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-30, 17-00, 20-00Eat Street
15-00, 18-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
16-00Dhani Tackles The Globe
17-30Cooked In Africa
18-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka
22-30Excellent Adventure
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Monkey Thieves: Like Father Like Sons
08-30, 20-00Amazing Moments
09-00Creative Vision
10-00World's Deadliest Animals: Predators Weapons
11-00The Leopard Prince Aka Unlikely Leopard
12-00The Last Lions
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Fatal Mission
14-00Cold Blood: On Her Own
15-00, 19-00Wild Russia: The Great Divide
16-00The World Heritage Special : The Palace of Versailles
17-00Big Cats: Lion Battle Zone Aka Hunting Giants
18-00Inside: Mumbai Terror Attacks
20-00The Indestructibles: Seven Minutes Underwater
20-30Monkey Thieves: Fang's Market
21-00Breakout: The Escapists
22-00Cold Blood: Evil Twin
23-00Taboo: Devils and Demons
TLC
06-00Wild Weddings
07-00Fabulous Cakes
08-00Lonely Planet
08-30Floyd's India
09-00, 20-00Island Feast With Peter Kuruvita
09-30, 20-30Chuk's Day Off
10-00, 14-00, 22-00Nigellissima
10-30, 14-30, 22-30Nigella Feasts
11-00Great Food Truck Race, The
12-00Cheese Slices
12-30Restaurant Bobby Chinn
13-00Rachel Allen! Bake
13-30Indian Food Made Easy
15-00Man vs Food
15-30Rags To Red Carpet
16-00Samatha Brown Great Weekends
16-30Cruises We Love
17-00Hairy Bikers Mums Know Best Season
18-00Family Food Fight
19-00Go India: Maharashtra
19-305 Star Insider
21-00Sea Nation
21-30Feast Bazar
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00, 21-15Vikasana
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shilleyallai Sahabalave
08-30, 19-30Arogya Bhagya
09-00Classical Dance
09-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
11-05, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Ayush
19-15Karmaniye Vadikaryasthe
20-00Sports
20-30Urdu Programme
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Grama Devate: Feature Film
12-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
13-00, 00-00News
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
15-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00Manemunde Mahalakshmi Best
18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
20-30Ninnolumeyindale
21-00Shubhamangala
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Mannina Magalu: Feature Film
11-00Bhuvaneshwari: Feature Film
14-00Krishna Nee Begane Baro: Feature Film
16-30Wrong Number: Feature Film
19-30O Mallige: Feature Film
23-00Shravana Sambrama: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Election Selection
10-00Seethe
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Aradhirali Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-30Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Kalyanji Annadji: Feature Film
11-30Bakki Pathram
12-00 Teleshopping
12-30Manoradham
14-00Pookalam Varavayi: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Marikkatha Pranayam
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Yavanika: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Mowgli
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Super Star Junior 4
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Uyire: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyas Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Body Guard: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00, 20-00Comedy Stars
08-30Teleshopping
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram
09-30Ningalum Aakam Kodeeswaran
11-00, 18-00Aardhram
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 17-00Taste Time
12-30, 19-00Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Loud Speaker: Feature Film
17-30Kailasanadham
22-00Kailsanadhan
22-30Cinemala
23-00Tharavisesham
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30 Nakshatrapahalangal Kanipayyoorunoppam
08-00Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Aye Auto: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 21-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirirkum Thalika
15-30Starwar @ Kitchen
16-30M4 Music
17-00Best of Ningalkkum Aakam Kodeeswaran
18-00Udayon: Feature Film
21-30Gokulapalayani Kalla Kannan
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
11-30Akomporul
16-00Xtreem Kids
17-30Kingini
21-00Sharantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-30Divyanilavu
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Mission Voice
07-30IPL T20 Thunder
07-55Comedy Punch
08-30Bhagayavaram
09-25Boombox
09-30Gulmal Jn
10-05Dilli Durbar
10-30Now Showing
12-05Beumont
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Tasters
14-05Music Meter
14-30Cinichitrathazhu
15-05Uravu
15-30Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00, 23-30Griha Lakshmi
20-00Friday Blues
20-30Swargavathil
21-30Kazachakapuram
22-00Kannasum Kadalasum
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Rengoli Gulf
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Vidhushakan
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Crime Reporter
10-30Gruhasakhi
11-00Ente Veedu
11-30Parasparam
12-30Oman Nilavu
13-30Naala Panchankam
14-00Puthanpattu
14-07Music Beats
14-30Netizen Journalist
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-00Arabian Jalakam
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Kazchappathippu
17-30Tintumon
18-00, 23-32Harithakeralam
20-30Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Flavours Of India
06-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Nirakkoottu
07-30Ulkadal
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Rhythm
09-00Chiri Arangu
09-30Sahithyajalakom
10-00Good Morning Gulf Live
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Vaasthu
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Desert Scan
13-30Colour of Kuwait
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Ganopaharam
15-00Khabile Pattukal
18-30Sarga Sangamam
19-00Silsila
20-00Pattu Rumaal
21-30Gandharvasangeetham
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Marubhoomiyil Oru Mazhavillu
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Pranaya Varnagal: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30Kiran on Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Pranaya Nilavu: Feature Film
19-30Natturajavu: Feature Film
23-00Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00, 23-30Chembai Festival
09-00Nattyarangam
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02Veettu Vishesham
12-02Ningalil Oral
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Kahani Dharti Ki
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
20-00Cinema Weekly
20-35Nadodumbol
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30South Indian Bank Lions Quiz
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-30Celebrity Focus
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Art Cafre
10-30, 22-00Cocktail
12-00News Noon
13-30Orbitrek
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
16-30X-Pact Asia
17-30Almajas
18-30Track n Field
19-30P Pattukal
20-00News @ 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Janahitham
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Bhagya Nakshatram
08-35Swarna Geethangal
09-00Vishu Special Gulmal
09-30, 20-00Coat Easwaran
10-30, 19-00Nilavilakku
11-02, 22-00Geethanjali
11-30, 21-00Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Akasahadoothu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandhanam
13-15 Feature Film
16-30Sindhooram
16-50Super Dish
17-00Sreekantan Nair Show
18-30Guruvayoorappan
22-30Indumukhi Chandramathi
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30 Kadha Parayumbol
AXN
23-00The Terminal
DD NATIONAL
22-00Paheli
FILMY
09-00Dosh
12-00Ghar Ghar Ki Kahani
15-00 Yaaron Ka Yaar
18-00 Chor Pe Mor
21-30Thodisi Bewafai
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-30 Triple Tap
08-30 Hell Ride
09-30 Raging Phoneix
11-30 The Rebel
13-00 Shaolin Mantis
14-30Taken
16-00 Elephant White
17-30 Brave Archer And His Mate
19-30Blitz
21-00 The Wolfman
23-00 Black Mask
GEMINI TV
08-35Ninne Ishtapadannu
14-00Shankam
HBO
07-00 Lemony Snicket's a Serious of Unfortunate Events
09-05 The Double
11-00 Enemy of the State
13-30 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
15-30 Green Lantern
17-40 The One
19-15Paranormal Activity 3
21-00Happy Feet Two
22-55Shaolin Soccer
HBO DEFINED
05-35 Jackie Brown
08-00A Walk to Remember
09-45Fred Claus
11-45 The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
13-30Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
15-30Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
17-30 Saving Private Ryan
20-25 The Son of No One
22-00Boardwalk Empire: The Milkmaid's Lot
23-00Kung Fu Panda 2
HBO HITS
06-40Superheroes
08-10Van Wilder: Freshman Year
09-40 Speed Racer
12-00The Matrix Revolutions
14-10Haywire
15-4510,000 BC
17-35 Police Academy 3: Back in Training
19-00Sacrifice
20-45Captain America: The First Avenger
22-50 The Hunter
JAYA TV
10-00Pudhiya Paravai
13-30Azhagiya Theeye
KAIRALI TV
14-30Vellanakalude Naadu
KTV
07-00Thotta Chinungi
10-00Lucky Man
13-00Parakkum Pavai
16-30Ivan
19-30Samudram
22-30Sphere
MAX
05-00 Ek Ajnabee
09-45 Yeh Dillagi
13-10 Slumdog Crporepati
16-05Samba
20-00 IPL Team Kolkata vs Team Punjab, Live
MGM
07-15 , 22-45 The Great Escape
10-15 The Comfort Of Strangers
13-00 Two Mooon Junction
17-15 The Golden Seal
19-00Young Blood
21-00The Secret Invasion
MOVIES NOW
05-45 Speed 2: Cruise Control
08-15 Mr And Mrs. Smith
10-30 Jumanji
12-30 The Day After Tomorrow
14-45 Entrapment
15-00 The Covenant
17-00Rocky III
19-00Austin Powers The Spy Who Shagged Me
21-00Interview With The Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
23-15Iron Man
MOVIES OK
06-00 Well Done Abba
08-50 Alibaba The New Adventures At Fantasy
10-50 Golmaal 3
14-05 Aap Mujhe Aache Lagne Lage
18-10 Ajnabee
21-00 Ong Bak
23-25Jaanbaaz Ki Jung
PIX
08-00Catch Me If You Can
10-45The Expendables
12-55The Adventures Of Tintin
14-55The Fan
16-55The Forbidden Kingdom
19-05Bad Teacher
21-00Shrek The Third
23-10The Spy Next Door
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Kadal Meengal
13-00Bagavathypuram Railway Gate
16-00 Kadavul Mama
20-01 Druva Nachthiram
RAJ TV
13-30Vanakkam Thalaiva
22-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
STAR GOLD
06-00Woodstock Villa
08-15 Kohram
11-10 Ferrari Ki Sawaari
14-30 Swarg
17-35 Chhote Sarkar
21-00Ayan Vidhwansak The Destroyer
STAR MOVIES
07-17 Gone in 60 Seconds
09-47Colombiana
12-04 Red Carpet
12-34 Priest
14-05 Hellboy II: The Golden Army
16-42 Bean
18-40 WALL-E
21-00Womn on Top
23-06 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
SUN TV
14-35Pudhukottalirindhu Saravanan
23-00Gambeeram
UDAYA TV
14-30Prachanda Putanigalu
23-00Accident
UTV ACTION
08-30 Kidnap
12-45Spider-Man 3
15-45Bada Aadmi
18-45Spider- Man 3
20-45 Ek Aur Rajkumar: Khatron Ke Khiladi
22-45So Close
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-29His Name Was Holy Ghost
08-03 The Band's Visit
09-28, 15-36 Code 46
10-48, 16-57Wanee And Junah
18-48 Little Red Flowers
20-00 One Last Dance
21-47 Shower
23-17 A Cock And Bull Stroy
VIJAY TV
15-30Nagaram Marupakkam
WB
06-00 Recoil
08-44 Contact
11-31 Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
14-10 Jackie Chan's First Strike
15-45 Ocean's Eleven
16-26 Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen
21-00Rush hour 2
22-50 The Exorcism Of Emily Rose
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Mera Dharam
10-30Mission Azaad
13-30Khatron Ke Khiladi
17-30 Purani Haveli
20-30Aadmi
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Gopal Krishna
10-35 Khiladi
14-00 Maang Bharo Sajna
17-30 Ansari
21-00Mard
ZEE CLASSIC
06-45 Rakta Bandhan
09-31 Alibaba Marjinaa
12-38 Parivaar
15-49 Dream Girl
19-00 Nastik
22-04Baat Ban Jaaye
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Repo Men
10-20 Stick It
13-00 The Shadow
14-50 Seabiscuit
18-00 Wasabi
20-10The Rocketeer
22-30Hostel
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
07-30, 20-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-00, 22-00Trailers
08-30Feature Film
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 17-30, 19-30, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 23-30Suvreen Guggal
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00Roadies X Journey
13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 20-30, 21-30, 23-00Music Xprs
13-30Top 20
16-00Sayitwithasong
21-00Roots
22-00Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 15-30, 17-15Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30, 18-00Birthday Bumps
08-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Vh1 Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Dance 101
14-30Top Ten
16-00Mix Tape
16-30Left of Centre
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Worldstage
20-00Playlist
21-15Gold
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Akalangalile India
10-00Primetime News
12-30On Record
13-30Nerkkuner
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
17-00Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Youth Express
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30 Newsday
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARD Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10Weekend World
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 23-00Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00US Squawk Box
19-30Prime Property
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30Cricktainment
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Overdrive
17-30Management Education for Modernising India
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00iReport For CNN
11-30World Report
13-00African Voices
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-15Marketplace Middle East
14-30World One
15-00Talk Asia
15-30Amanpour
16-00Newcenter
17-30News Stream
19-30Anthony Bourdain Parts Unknown
20-30The Brief
21-00Mozambique Or Bust
22-00Inside Africa
22-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30PSBT
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30Spl Correspondent
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-30Mukhamukham
11-30Life
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Vasthavam
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Profit and Loss (Gulf)
17-30Politrics
18-30Kaliedoscope
21-00 & 00-00 News Nite
22-00Black and White
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Parayathe Vayya
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Niyanthanarekha
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Fast Track
15-30Kazcha
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Sampadyam
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30 Mumbai Kya Mangta?
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30, London Olympic Games
11-00Summer Universide
11-30Shooting Cup H/s
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00ENG
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00Sports News
17-00Syed Modi Open Grand Prix
18-30Wild Spirit
23-00Best of Vishi Anand
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 20-00, 23-00Sportscentre India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00Global Football
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00, 19-30, KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Wimbledon Championships H/s
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 20-30SA Tour Of Eng
10-30, 14-00, Premier League World
16-30, 22-00Bpl Express
17-30The Football Review
19-00Total Italian Football
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 14-00Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30Oncemore
13-00, 16-00Ballebaaz
13-30Academy
15-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
15-30Fuel TV
19-30Buesliga Preview
20-00Dial S for Sports
21-30Play Back The Highlights Show
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 18-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2013
11-00Fuel TV
11-30Bundelisga Highlights
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00PGA Classics
17-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
18-30, 23-00Bundesliga Preview
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
19-30Winning Post
20-00Dial S for Sports
21-00Bundesliga
Sony Six
07-00ATP World Tour Uncovered 2013
07-30Glory World Series
11-00Nba in 30: Playoff
11-30NBA 2012/13
14-30IPL Kolkata Vs Mumbai
19-00, 23-30Extra Innings
20-00IPL: Kolkata Vs Punjab (Live)
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 23-00SA Tour Of Aus
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 22-30, 23-30Australia Tour Of India
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00Champions League Twenty 20
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-28LV County Championship Div I 2013
08-00, 12-00Ranji Trophy H/s
Star Sports
06-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 19-30Liga Bbva
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30, 20-30Australia Tour of India
07-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-00SA Tour Of Eng
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 16-30, 20-00Australian Open Tennis H/s
09-00, 12-30, 16-00Ganguly's Greatest
10-00, 13-30, 17-00KFC Twenty 20 Big Bash League
17-30TNA Impact
21-00Super Fight League
Ten Action Plus
07-00AC Milan TV
10-00Asian Tour 2013
14-00, 15-30, 19-30UEFA Europa League
15-00UEFA Champions League
17-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
18-00Football Review Show
18-30, 23-55French Ligue
19-00Footbol League Show
20-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
21-00Blackburn Rovers TV
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-30, 13-30, 23-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
09-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
11-00Simply The Best: V. Sehwag
20-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
22-30ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
07-00WWE: Raw
10-00ATP 500 Series
15-00, 22-30WWE: Smackdown
17-00WTA Tour 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Pudhu Mettukkal
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Cinema Station
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hitz
13-30, 20-30Thirai Kondattam
14-00Magalirkaga
14-30Engeyum Samayal
17-30Devotional Songs
18-10Bhakti Pamalai
18-30Sree Krishna
19-00Ammuvin Sollathudikuthu Manasu
19-30Fun Time
21-00En Vazhkkai Padhaiyil
21-30Star Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Aananda Raagam
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakti Ula
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
09-30Assembly
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Evergreen MGR Hits
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Vettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
21-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
21-30Mayaa
22-00Ilakanam Marudho
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Kalai Kovil
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-00All in All Alamelu
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30, 08-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Valagam
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kadhai Pesu Gaanam Paadu
13-00Inippu Kaaram
14-00Santhai
15-05Manam
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Siddha Maruthuvam
18-05Attakathi
18-30, Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Mann Vasanai: Feature Film
15-00Aboorva Sagotharargal
16-00Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Classic Scences
21-30Mega Hits
23-00Velli Vizha: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Ennengu Kanninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kaalai
10-05Arivom Ariviyalai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Unagludan
13-00Godhaan
13-30Isai Arangam
14-00Grameeya Manam
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Poochendu
17-30Siruvar Poonga
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Munnetra Paadhaiyil
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Kanavulaga Brahmakkal
21-00From The Archives
21-30Aasaiuppadu Adaindhuvidu
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Raja Vazhangum Vellai Rojavin Rock on Fire
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Sangamam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 16-45, 23-00Music Express
11-25, 17-35Comedy Express
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00Sakthi Leelai: Feature Film
18-00, 19-30, 23-00Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Agada Vigadam
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium - Crime Time
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00Comedy Galata
17-30Velli Thirai
22-00Vidumurai Kondattam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
07-00Aanmega Kadhaigal
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Saptha Nimidangal
08-15Virundhiar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-15Maruthuva Neram
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30, 08-10Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00, 09-00Seithigal
07-30, 15-10Mei Porul Kanbathu Arivu
09-30, 17-30360
10-10, 19-30Big Story
11-10Nalamudan
12-30Menu Card
13-10Sukku Millaku Thippili
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Top Tunes
16-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhaum
16-30Udale Unnai Arathikiren
17-10Sports News
18-30Tamil Cinemavin Viswaropam
20-10, 22-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-30100 Years Cinema
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
07-35Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Ellame Pudusu
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Navarathinam: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Star Hits
17-30Junior G
17-55Nalaya Rasipalan
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mini Cinema
21-30Therinthukollvom
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-20Bharatham Mahabharatham
07-45Muthu Charam
08-10Iniya Illam
08-35Green Monsoon
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Vaazhga Pallaandu
10-00, 16-15Neeya Naana
11-30Shivam
12-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-15, 19-007C
13-45, 21-15Saravanan Meenatchi
14-15, 18-30En Kannan En Thozhan
14-45Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-15, 21-45Super Singer
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-30, 22-45Office
20-00En Desam En Makkal
23-15Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
23-45Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00,Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Kaaturkena Veli
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Thulasi
11-00Oru Thaayin Sabatham
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Naaga Devi: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
19-30Thulasi
20-00Mammiyar Thevai
21-30Attagasam
22-30Top 10
23-00Crime Patrol
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Special Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30Special Subhamastu
08-00Special Fim Based
09-00Sita Kalyanam: Feature Film
12-00Special Abiruchi
13-00Special Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Special Get Ready
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Moogaku Matavaste: Feature Film
10-00Srimathi Kalyanam: Feature Film
13-00Pelli Chesukundam: Feature Film
16-00Siddham: Feature Film
18-30Aadhi: Feature Film
21-30Kshanam Kshanam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
18-00Druvatharaju
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Suryapthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhalu
21-00 Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30 Feature Film
09-30Chinnari Pelli Kuthuru
11-30Maa Voori Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Feature Film
17-30Missiamma
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Relare Rela
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar Programme
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kakateeya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achukkala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bhartham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Mandara Magarandalu
17-05Pootharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
20-00Sravanthi
20-30Anjuman
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Zee Kutumbam Awards
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Radha Kalayanam
21-00Pellinati Premanalu
21-30Lucku Kicku
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 22-30,Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se - Live
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Savera
12-30, 16-30Hum Honge Kamyaab
13-00Juhi
14-30Bargah-E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma
15-30Hamd O Naat
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Global India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalmi Manzar
22-30Ruhani Duayein
Top