| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 17-30Obocchama-Kun
10-00Tom and Jerry Movie
12-00My Friend Ganesha 2
15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
21-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
22-00KB Special Dharti Ke uss paar
Chutti TV
06-00, 07-30, 15-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
07-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
08-00Avatar
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-30All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30Chithra Kadhaigal
10-00Penguins Of Madagascar
11-00,Popcorn Time
11-30Dive Olly Dive
12-00, Loonatic Unleashed
15-00 21-00Jackie Chan
18-00Kryptos The Super Dog
19-00Time Machine
19-30Play Station
20-00, 23-30Pei Factory
20-30Ghost Busters
20-30Little Vampire
22-00Honey I Shrunk the kids
23-00Your Baby Can Read
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonika
09-00, 12-00, 16-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-00Jake and The Never Land Pirates
08-30, 18-30Hamtaro
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30Doraemon
10-30, 11-30, 20-00Art Attack
11-00, 16-00Phineas And Ferb
17-00My Friend Doraemon
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
20-30, 23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Beetleborgs
08-30Rescue Force
10-00Kid Vs Kat
11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 18-30, Kiteretsu
11-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugterra
12-00Zenmai Zamurai
12-30, 20-00Osomatsu-kun
16-30, 20-30Splatalot
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
21-30Ultimate Spiderman
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 20-30Biriken
11-00Daltons
11-30, 16-00, 18-00Motu Patlu
13-30, 18-30Pakdam Pakdai
21-00Zig And Sharko
21-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00M.A.D.
08-00Thomas And Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 13-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00Mr. Bean: Animated Series
14-00Half Chaddi Special
15-30Chhota Bheem: Journey to Petra
17-00Chhota Bheem: Laddoo Par Latto Special
18-30Bheem Vs Aliens
21-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 09-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Lal Salam: Feature Film
09-30Malotty: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Kathodu Kathoram: Feature Film
16-00Notebook: Feature Film
19-30No 20 Madras Mail: Feature Film
AXN
06-00The Real Housewives of New York City
09-30So You Think You Can Dance
11-30, 19-00, 23-00Bloopers
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
12-30CSI: Miami
13-30NCIS: Los Angeles
14-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
15-00Top 20 Countdown
16-00Got To Dance
17-00, 21-00Leverage
18-00Ripley's Believe It or Not
20-00The Amazing Race
22-00CSI: NY
Big CBS Love
06-00, 15-00, 18-00, American Idol
08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 22-00Beauty and The Beast
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30The Game
10-00, 21-00Britain's NTM
11-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Naya Sevan Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30,13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
09-30, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
Comedy Central
06-00, 11-30, 20-30Everybody Loves Raymond
07-00, 09-30, 16-30, 18-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 22-00Up All Night
10-30, 19-30, 23-00Anger Management
11-00, 16-00, 22-30Whitney
12-00Hope and Faith
12-30My Boys
13-00, 20-00Dharma and Greg
14-00Suits
15-00Are We There Yet
19-00The Wonder Years
21-00Ugly Betty
23-30The Benny Hill Show
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Kahani Rang Manch Ki
06-30, 14-30Cinema Ek Safar
07-00, Tribal Heritage Of India
07-30Shravan Belagola
08-00, 16-00Sharvan Belagola
08-30Archeological Treasures Of Assam
09-00Umang Tarang
09-30Earth Matters
10-00Ek Prem Katha
10-30Soordas
11-00Cultural Magazine
11-30Awakening India
12-00Story Of A Hockey Legend
12-30Odissi Music Festival
13-00Maushqui Ek Khoj
13-30Sarod Vadan
15-00, Vivaha Bandhan
15-30Folk Music
16-30Ghazal
17-00Glimpses Of Misty East
17-30Apples And Oranges
18-00Aaradhana
19-30The Lost Horizon
20-30Kala Ghoda Art Festival
DD India
06-00Vandemataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Hum Tumko Na Bhool Payenge
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Pratima
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Take Care Holistically "
09-00, 17-00Jamuniya
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Malhar Festival
10-30Aaj Savere
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Pechaan
12-00, 19-30Maharaja Ranjeet Singh
13-00, 21-00Earth Matters
13-30India Imprints
15-00Sports News
18-00Charcha Mein
21-30News in Punjab
21-45News in Telugu
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Awakening India
09-00Lok Tantra Mein Aastha
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Sanskar
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Akhand Saubhagyavathi Bhava
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
17-00Good Evening India
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Ek Tha Rusty
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
21-30Byomkesh Bakshi
22-00Kanapooshi
22-30Imtihaan
23-30National Programme Of Dance
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00,17-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India - India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 14-00, 20-30Savitri
11-00, 16-00, 22-00Kaisa Yeh Ishq ...ajab sa risk hai
11-30, 19-30 Amrit Manthan
16-30Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
21-30Junnon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00, Lok Manch
07-00,PSBT Film
07-30, Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
08-00, Film On Consumer Affair
08-30Vishesh
09-00Healthy India
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00,Know Your MP
12-00Expression
12-30Roving Camera
13-00Insight
14-00Legal Point
15-00Public Forum
16-00Gender Discourse
17-30Vigyan Darpan
18-30India Unlimited
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Talktime
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thirakkadha: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Sakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30First Print
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 13-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vagas
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Mad Men
15-00Arrow
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
07-00World Church
07-30, 13-00TV Products
08-00, 12-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 15-00, 21-00Rizzoli And Isles II
12-30, 20-30American Dad
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-52, 14-00, 16-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 17-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 15-30Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
11-17, 13-00, 19-30, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-30FIR
16-30Malegaon Ka Chintoo
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 14-00, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30, 23-00 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
10-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
11-00, 19-30, 23-30 Haunted Nights
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
12-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
15-00Meet Mere Mann Ke: Feature Film
Sony TV
11-30, 15-00, 21-00Chhanchhan
12-00, 20-00Anamika
12-30, 19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-00 , 20-30Amita Ka Amit
13-30, 21-30Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 22-02Kya Hua Tera Vaada
14-30, 19-00, 22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
15-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstars
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
17-30Nach Baliye Shriman vs. Shrimati: Once More
20-30EK Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Jai Maa Vaishno Devi
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
07-55Jhalak
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ke Housewife Hai: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Daastan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
16-30India's Best Dreambaaz
20-00Rab Se Sohna Ishq
23-00Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00, 23-00Animal Strategies
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Penguin Safari with Nigel Marven
11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
11-30, 18-30Planet Wild
12-00Africa's Outsiders
14-00Broken Tail
17-00After Life
19-00The Web of Life
19-30Big Cat Diary
20-00Untamed Europe
21-00Biggest and Baddest
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Dual Survival
07-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00, 21-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
10-00Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00Wildest India
14-00Wild China
15-00Food Factory
15-30Destroyed In Seconds
16-00My Shocking Story
18-00Wildest Africa
20-00Auction Hunters
23-00Human Prey
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Mythbusters
09-00, 13-00Deadliest Tech
11-00The Detonators
12-00, 16-00100 Great Discoveries
15-00, 21-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
16-50Science of War
17-40Pure Inventions
18-00, 23-00Heavy Metal Task Force
19-00How Do They Do It
20-00Mega Moves
22-00Future Weapons
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Beetle Crisis
09-00, 17-00Extreme Air
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-30, 20-30Flying Heavy Metal
13-00, 18-00, 21-00Wrecked
13-30, 21-30American Trucker
14-00, 22-00Aviators 2, The
14-30, 22-30Car Science
15-00, 23-00American Hot Rod
18-30Wheeler Dealers
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00, 20-30Food Safari
08-30, 19-00Life Mein Ek Baar
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Ludo Bites America
11-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
11-30The Outdoor Room
12-00Kung Fu Kitchen
12-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
13-00, 21-00Street Food Around The World
13-30, 18-00Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-30, 17-00, 18-30, 20-00Eat Street
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
16-00BYO Kitchen
22-00One Man and His Campervan
22-30From Spain With Love
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
09-00Creative Vision
10-00World's Deadliest Animals: Predators Superpowers
11-00Cougars! The Ninja of Jackson Hole
12-00Situation Critical: Al-Qaeda Ambuh
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Death in the Jungle
14-00Mission Covershot
15-00, 19-00The Last Lioness
16-00Dangerous Encounters: Countdown Crocs
17-00Big Cats: The Last Lioness
18-00Mega Factories: Michelin Tyres
20-00The Indestructibles: Flying Car Crash
20-30Monkey Thieves: The Apartment Job
21-00Cheetah: The Blood Brothers
22-00Cold Blood: On Her Own
23-00Taboo: Proving Ground
TLC
06-00Wild Weddings
07-00Jamie's American Road Trip
08-00Hotel Hell
09-00, 20-00Inland Feast with Peter Kuruvitta
09-30, 20-30Chuck'sDay Off Season
10-00, 14-00, 22-00Nigellissima
10-30, 14-30, 22-30Nigella Feasts
11-00Great Food Truck Race, The
12-00Oh My Gold
13-00Rachel Allen: Bake!
13-30Indian Food Made Easy
15-00Man V Food Nation
15-30Happily Ever Laughter
16-00Disney Parks
17-00 Food Paradise
18-00Miami Ink
19-00Go India: Maharashtra
19-30Kylie Kwong: My China
21-00Lonely Planet
21-30Floyd's India
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30Krishidarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
08-00Commissioned Programme
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
10-30Shastyriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30Quiz
12-00 Feature Film
14-30Sandhi Sudha Plus
15-00Chira Smarane
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Karmanyevadikaryasthe
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-30Maguvina Kare
21-30Invited Audience Programme
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
23-00Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannada Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna JeevaNeenu
15-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
17-00Aathmakathegalu
18-00Charanadasi
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Subhamangala
22-00Ninnolumeyindale
22-30Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30 Vatsalya: Feature Film
11-00Thavarina Thottilu: Feature Film
14-00Have Eni Aata: Feature Film
16-30Aleya Gelaya: Feature Film
19-30Jugari: Feature Film
23-00Tada Khaidi: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige
09-30Election Selection
10-00Seethe
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Aaradhirali Belaku
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Panchamaveda
19-00Aliguli Mane
20-00Kogile
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Punyamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Amina Tailors: Feature Film
11-30Leader's Choice
12-00,13-30Big Brands Telehop
12-30 Niram
14-00Punnaram Cholli Cholli: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibedam
17-30SISO Books
18-30News
19-00Nerkazhcha
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Metro Colours
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Samrajyam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Amritageetangal
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-30Tmail Trax
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00Super Star Junior
14-00Marmaram: Feature Film
17-00Sharanapadham
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Sree Padmanabham
20-30Just Fun - Chumma
21-00Kunjiammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Sabaritheertham
07-10Jeevanam
07-30Sa Re Ga Ma
08-30No Addiction
09-00Aardhram
09-30, 20-00Ningalum Aaakam Kodeeswaran
10-00, 18-00Sabarimala Sthree Dharmasastha
11-00Kailasanadham
11-30, 19-30, Sthreedhanam
12-00, 18-30Paadasaram
12-30, 19-00Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Robinhood: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
21-00Vrindhavanam
22-00 Kailasanadham
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-00Hrudayaragam
07-30, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
09-00Appu Feature Film
11-30Tharangalil Tharam
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-00Parijatham
15-30Star Singer
16-30M4 Music
17-00Kingini Kootam
18-00Classmates: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Yes Lord
11-30Akomporul
16-00Xtreem Kids
17-30Kingini
21-00Shrarantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-30Divyanilavu
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
07-00Classical Music
08-00Thunjan Utsavam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kathaparayum Neram
16-00Vettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-30IPL Thunder
08-05Swargavathil
08-30The View
09-00Boombox
09-30Movie Cafe
10-05Jeevitham Ithuvare
12-05Gulmal
13-30Meditalk
14-00Gopalapuranam Feature Film
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Grihalakshmi
20-00Cinchithrathazhu
20-30Colours
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Stardom
23-00Golden GKSF
23-00Samaksham
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Cinema News
08-30, 19-30Tintu Mon
09-00, 14-07Puthan Pattu
09-35News Watch
10-30Harithekeralam
11-04Gulf News Week
11-30Gateway Beau Mondes
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35 , 18-00Chiri Madhuram
14-30Vidhushakan
15-00Star Chat
15-30Kaazchappathippu
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just kidding
18-30Evening Edition
21-04, 23-32Stars and Family
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00Super Kids
06-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Nirakoottu
07-30Ulkadal
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30Rhythm
09-00, 23-30Action Khiladi
10-00Mission 90 Days: Feature Film
12-30Samakalikam
13-30Karyam Nisaram
14-00, 19-30Flavours of India
14-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Kanamayathu
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Chiri Arangu
17-30Bhoomigeetham
18-30Open Forum
19-00Millenium Stars
19-30Kitchen Magic
20-30Neelapakshi
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Vridhanmare Sookshikkukka: Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love And Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00Chirikudukka
16-30Oru Small Family: Feature Film
19-30Chappa Kurishu: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-30Trailer Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00Kozhikode Contribution
08-30Sargasangamam
09-00Bharatanatyam
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-40Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 23-30Vettuvishesham
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Sahayathrika
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15Sallapam
20-00Mayilpeeli
20-30Samvadam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Innale Peytha Mazha
22-30Akkare Ikkare
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-05News Morning
06-30Aazhchakacha
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Vattamesa
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00News
09-30Propex TV
10-30Marunna Lokam
11-30Samakalikam
12-30Prasangam
13-00Indraprastham
14-30Hello Dr. T
15-30On Wheels
16-00Gulf News
16-30Viewer's Choice
17-30India Undiscovered
18-00For The People
18-30Anyonyam
19-30Track n Field
21-00News N' Views
22-00Open Forum
23-00Gulf News
23-30Ideal Homes
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-35Rasikaraja
09-00Deivam Nammude Koode
09-30, 20-00Coat Eswaran
10-30, 19-00Nilavilakku
11-02, 21-00Geethanjali
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 19-30Nandhanam
13-15 Feature Film
16-30Sindhooram
17-00Velankanni Mathavu
17-30Surayayil Priya Tharangal
18-30Guruvayoorappan
22-00Innale
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Robinhood
AXN
11-30Numb3rs
FILMY
09-00Sarkar
12-00Ram Aur Shyam
15-00Paagalpan
18-00Teri Bahon Mein
21-30 Jungle Ka Badshah
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-30Blasting Bullets
08-00 Battle Rats
09-30The Devil's Teardrop
11-00Solo
12-30The Mechanic
14-00Fright Night
16-00Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtle II: The Secret Of The Ooze
17-30The Twins Effect III
19-00Tears Of The Sun
19-00The twins Effect III
21-00Shaolin Mantis
22-30Snatch
GEMINI TV
08-30 Gunde Jallumandi
15-00Shambo Shiva Shambo
HBO
06-52 Scooby-Doo! Legend of the Phantosaur
08-22 What A Girl Wanted
10-25 The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the witch and the wardrobe
13-00 Conan the Destroyer
14-50 Sucker Punch
16-55 The King's Speech
19-10 Source Code
21-00Green Lantern
23-35Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
HBO DEFINED
06-25Very Bad Things
08-00The Brady Bunch Movie
09-30 Win A Date with Tad Hamilton
11-10A Guy Thing
12-55Blades of Glory
14-30 10 Years
16-15Game
18-35Drive
20-15The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
22-00Treme: Knock with Me-Rock With Me
23-00Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
HBO HITS
06-35Van Wilder: Freshman Year
08-00Cats and Dogs
09-30 Legend of the Fist:The Return of Chen Zhen
11-15 Transporter
13-00Karthik Calling Karthik
15-15Act of Valor
17-05 Let Me In
19-00The Matrix Revolutions
21-10Haywire
22-4510,000 BC
JAYA TV
10-00Pudhu Nellu Pudhu Nathu
13-30Azhagarsamy
KAIRALI TV
10-00Mission 90 Days
KIRAN TV
16-30College Days
19-30Sethurama Iyer CBI
KTV
07-00Idhayam
10-00Mapillai Gounder
13-00Bale Pandiya
16-30Pagal Nilavu
20-00Vaada
23-00Paaatali Magan
MAX
06-20Shiva Ka Insaf
08-10 Khuda Gawah
12-15Dostana
15-30 The Real Indian
20-00 Team Hyderabad. Team Chennai, Live
MGM
06-15, 15-00Capote
08-15, 23-00 Brenda Starr
09-45, 17-00The Hunting Party
11-30 Ranco Deluxe
13-00Taros Bulba
18-45The French Lieutant's Woman
21-00A Family Thing
22-45Triumph Of The Spirit
MOVIES NOW
06-45 The Invasion
08-30 When A Stranger Calls
10-15 Golden Eye
12-45 Iron Man
15-00 Clash Of The Titans
17-00 AVP: Alien vs Predator
19-00 What Happens In Vegas
21-00G.I. Joe: The Rise Of Cobra
MOVIES OK
06-00Hatya
09-00 Ramaa: The Saviour
11-45 Bade Miyan Chote Miyan
15-10 Diljale
18-10 Jung
21-00 Meri Taqat Mera Faisla
PIX
07-25 Gattaca
09-25 Fair Game
11-25 2012
12-52 Quick
14-10 Catch Me If You Can
16-50The Expendables
19-00 Niinja
21-00Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
23-10 The Adventures Of Tintin
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Kadhal Vanilla
13-00Oorukku Upadesam
16-00Neela Malai Kallan
20-01Eravu Sooriyan
RAJ TV
13-30Thiruppu Munai
22-00En Bommukutty Ammavukku
STAR GOLD
06-00Police Force
08-35 Raja Babu
11-35 Singham
14-50 Ghatak
18-10 Khullam Khulla Pyar Karen
21-00 Kranti
STAR MOVIES
05-53 Termiantor 3: Rise Of The Machines
08-15The Pacifier
10-23 The Wanted
12-48 Indiana Jones And The Raiders Of The Lost Ark
14-45 Mary And Martha
16-53 Titanic
21-00Colombiana
23-15 Priest
SUN TV
14-35Dhill
23-00Perazhagan
SURYA TV
23-30April 19
UDAYA TV
14-30Mavanige Takke Aliya
23-00Panchamavedha
UTV ACTION
08-30 Phir Hogi Pyar Ki Jeet
12-45Asoka
15-45Meri Shapath
18-45The Gunda
20-45Spider Man 3
UTV MOVIES
08-30 My Name Is Khan
12-00Jaal The Trap
15-00A Wednesday
18-00 Golmaal Returns
21-30Haseena Manna Jayegi
UTV WORLD MOVIES
08-09, 12-49Sonatine
09-41 , 15-50 The Milk Of Sorrow
11-12, 17-21Frozen Days
14-19Buenos Aires 1977
18-50Code 46
20-11The Band's Visit
WB
06-00Most Wanted
08-08 Shorts
09-48 Batman Forever
12-05 Contact
14-51 The Golden Compass
16-57 Thunderbolt
19-05 Recoil
21-00Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen
ZEE ACTION
07-00Muqadama
10-30Tehkikat
13-30Meri Zindagi Ek Agneepath
17-30Shaktiman
20-30Aatish
ZEE CINEMA
07-00 Bajrangball
10-45 Hungama
14-05 God Tussi Great Ho
17-30 Pyaar To Hona Hi Tha
21-00Big Brother
ZEE CLASSIC
06-45 Pyar Mohabbat
09-32Prem Bandhan
12-37Dosti
15-47 Khoon Paseena
18-55 Hero
22-06Do Phool
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Ladykillers
10-15 Ghost Machine
13-00 Confessions of a Shopaholic
14-50 National Treasure
17-30 The Rock
20-25 Six Days Seven Nights
22-30Death Race
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 17-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-00, 22-00Trailers
08-30 Feature Film
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 17-30, 19-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 23-30Suvreen Guggal
21-30Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00Reality Stars
12-30, 17-00, 20-30, 23-30Music Xprs
16-00Sayitwithasong
18-00Roadies X Journey
19-50Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
22-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-15Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Jersey Shore
13-00Specials
16-00, 19-00Pop Profiles
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15Birthday Bumps
17-30Gold
18-00Movie Awards 2013
20-00Playlist
22-00Bloc Party
23-00Metal Evolution
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Kauthukalokam
13-30Akalaganlile India
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30On Record
17-00Chuttavattom
17-30Kettathum Kandathum
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Athimanushar
22-00Kerala Patangal
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 12-15,13-15, 14-15, 16-15, 17-15, 18-15,2Sport Today
06-30Newsday
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
19-00Waht Women Really Want
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30Cricktainment
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30Living It Up
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00The Last Word
20-30News 360
21-00India At 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30World Sport
10-00Talk Asia
10-30World Report
13-00iReport For CNN
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 23-00Open Court
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00NewsCenter
17-30News Stream
20-00, 23-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
21-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
21-30The CNN Football Club
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Genext
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
22-30Ankhon Dekhi
23-30Ehsaas
India - Vision
06-30Life
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30, 20-30Meow
10-30Vasthavam
11-30Special Correspondent
12-30Business For You
13-30Box Office
15-30Raag Rang
16-30Great Indian Circus
17-30Mukhamukham
18-30Green Report
21-00News Night
22-00Kaledioscope
23-00Profit & Loss
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30Nattuvartha
09-30Chirikootinte Harisree
10-30Sakalakala
11-30Samapadyam
12-30Parayathe Vayya
13-00Orumani Vartha
13-30Nattuvartha
14-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
15-30Veedu
16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
17-30Niyanthranrekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Choodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Thiruva Ethirva
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30, 23-00News And Entertainment
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-30Turning Point
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 15-30, 23-30News NDTV India
08-30, 19-30Googly
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics & Yoga
08-00London Olympic Games
11-00Highlights Of Archery World Cup
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games 2011 Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Qatar Peace And Sports TT Cup 2011
15-30The Champions
16-00Fields Beyond
16-30Mahakusthi
17-004 Nations U20 Women's Hockey
18-00World Racing Championship
18-30Olympic Games 2012
19-00Olympic Games 2012
22-30Chess Classic
23-00Super Grand Prix
23-30Wild Spirit
ESPN
06-00, 20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00The Football Review
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00,12-00, 13-30, 15-30 , 21-00Wimbledon Championship 2011 H/s
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 20-30, South Africa Tour of England
10-30, 14-00Goals
16-30, 22-00Bpl Express
17-30Global Football
19-00Premier League World
Neoprime
07-00Academy
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 14-00Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30Lords of the Game
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
13-30Ballebaaz
15-00Chilli Factor
15-30Fuel TV
16-00Crickshetra
21-30Play Back The Highlights Show
Neosports
07-00, 19-30Inside the PGA Tour
07-30, 20-00PGA Champions Tour H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
10-30, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
11-00Fuel TV
11-30PGA Tour H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
14-00Osim Bwf World Superseries Premier
Sony Six
06-00Indian Premier League - Kolkata V Mumbai
13-00NBA in 30 - Payoff
13-30ATP World Tour Uncovered
14-00, 14-30, 18-00, 18-30Indian Premier League H/s
15-00UFC: Best of Pride
19-00, 23-30Extra Innings
20-00Indian Premier League: Chennai Vs Hyderabad
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 23-00Sri Lankan Tour of Australia
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 22-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00Champions League Twenty20 League
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00Great Indian Partnerships
08-00, 12-00Ranji Trophy H/s
15-28LV Country Championships Div I 2013
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 19-30Golf Focus
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Australia Tour of India
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-00Australian Open Tennis H/s
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30Ganguly's Greatest
09-30Serie A Show
10-00, 13-30, 17-00, 22-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
11-00, 14-00, 19-00South Africa Tour of England
13-00Liga Bbva
18-00TNA Xplosion
22-00The Football Review
Ten Action Plus
07-30, 14-00, 17-30, 21-30, 23-30UEFA Champions League
09-30Footbrazil
10-00Asian Tour 2013
16-00Dutch League
17-00Football Review Show
18-30Barca TV
23-55UEFA Europa League
Ten Cricket
07-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa
09-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
10-40Top Ten Bowlers
11-10, 13-20, 23-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
20-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
22-30Great Centuries
Ten Sports
07-00Tour of Turkey 2013 H/s
07-30WWE: Bottomline
08-30, 10-30, 14-30, 18-30, 23-30UEFA Champions League
12-30MotoGP World Championship 2013 H/s
13-30Mobil 1 The Grid
14-00Motorsport Mundial
15-30, 20-30WWE: Raw
23-55UEFA Europa League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30Sema Comedy
09-00, 21-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Pudhiya Kaatchi Pudhiya Ganam
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30Thirai Kondattam
14-00Magalirkaga
14-30Engeyum Samayal
18-10Bhakthi Pamalai
18-30Sree Krishna
19-00Shridi Jai Sairam
19-30Adhiradi IPL
20-30Ilatharasi
21-00Time Pass Ragalai
21-30Star Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Thulluvastho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bakthi Ula
06-45, 07-30Kaalai Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00Assembly
10-30, 22-00Ilakkanam Maarudho
11-00, 21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Mayaa
12-00Manthodu Mano
13-30Illaram Nallaram
17-00Pudhu Cinema
17-30Evergreen MGR Hits
18-00Neengalum Samaikalam
18-30Bhakta Vijayam
19-00Veettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 8-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Spl Pattimandram
12-30Suryaputhri
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Sirithale Inikkum
18-00Uchakkattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakuri
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Kudumba Thirai Pudhir
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
22-02Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Katradhu Thamizh
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
08-30Aathi Mozhi
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Auto Shankar
13-00Pannattu Samayal
14-00Santhai Live
15-02, 19-02Acham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Mozhiye Engal Vizhi
18-00Thamizh Engal Moochu
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Thamizh Theriyuma?
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
20-30Ezham Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-00Kandha Shasti Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-30Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Aatukkara Alamelu: Feature Film
15-00,Chandralekha
15-30Aboorva Sagotharargal
16-00, Vazhve Mayaam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Sanvgeetha Santhosham
23-00Thirumagal: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
05-30Isai Arangam
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-35Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Theneer Neram
11-30Arokiyya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Theneer Neram
13-30Veerukku Neer
14-00Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Thirai Thulir
17-05Pazhaniyil Suya Velivaippu
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
19-05Nizhalum Nijamum
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vetriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
06-30News
07-00Music Express
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-30, 19-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
14-00December Pookal: Feature Film
18-00Sakthiyai Polle Uraumilaey
19-30Ultimate Guinness Records
20-00, 22-30News
20-30Thirai Kadambam
23-00Music Express
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Teleshop
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
19-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Paadalgal
08-30Teleone
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 21-30Kopium
10-00, 21-00Nilavae Malarae
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30, 21-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30, 20-30Bama Vijayam
17-00Comedy Galaatta
17-30Velli Thirai
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
16-30Ahaa Enna Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Anantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Sirippu Neram
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Ayurveda
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30, 08-10Tamil Vanakkam
07-00, 08-00Seithigal
07-10, 15-10Meiporul Kanbathui Aridhu
09-30, 17-30360
10-10Big Story
11-30Nalamudan
12-30Dhool Shopping
13-10Sukku Milaku Thippili
14-30Ungalil Oruthi
16-10Vadhadhum Varuvadhum
16-30Chellame
18-30Tamil Cinemavin Vishwaroopam
19-30Big story
20-10Ayutha Ezhuthu
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
07-35Dina Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Kal Vadiyum Pookal: Feature Film
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Chutti Chutti Oviyangal
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Thirai Parkkadal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru 2012
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30, 17-00Vijay Talkies
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30,Sirippo Sirippu
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-15, 19-007C
13-45, 21-15Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00Deivam Thandha En Thangai
16-30Oru Vaarthai Oru Laatcham Junior
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
21-45Super Singer 4
22-30Kana Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Saalai
23-30Mettukkal Pudhusu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Amman Darisanam
09-00Saregamapa Challenge
09-30Katrukena Veli
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Naanum Oru Penn
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
11-30Attagasam
12-00Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00, 19-30 Thulasi
14-30Rosapoo Ravikkaikari: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30, Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Maamiyar Thevai
20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
22-30Crime Patrol
23-30Top Ten
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Akka Mogudu: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Cash
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Jeevitha Chakram: Feature Film
10-00Khaidi Inspector: Feature Film
13-00Nuvvu Nenu: Feature Film
16-00Sweet Heart: Feature Film
18-30Adavi Ramudu: Feature Film
21-30Allare Allari: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00 Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
15-00Kongumudi
15-30Mamathala Kovela
16-00Muthyam
16-30Auto Bharathi
17-00Krypto The Super Dog
17-30George Of The Jungle
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Ala Modalaindi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhalu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Cinema News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jai Gurudatta
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Changathi Sri Ramyana Vaibhavam
08-30Bhale Chancela
11-30Mavuri Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Missiamma
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Atharillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Vasantha Kokila
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Rangam
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00Ballet
09-30, 23-30Kalakaumudi
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Tirupathilo Ee Vaaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Pootharekhulu
18-00Bharat Nirman
18-25Rythunestham
20-00Sravanthi
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-00Gopuram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Mahadevi
09-30Krishnavarthalu
10-00Chittam Chittam Prayachitham
10-30AATA 6 Juniors
11-00Sye Ante Sye
11-30, 20-30Radha Kalyanam
12-00, My Name Is Mangatayarru
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bindaas
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Swaraneeranjanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Savera
12-30, 20-00Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaaz-E-Bayaan
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
20-30Adhure Khawab
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top