| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 22-00Tom and Jerry Show
09-30, 15-30Krish, Trish and Batliboy
11-00Gon
12-00Bal Ganesh
14-00Tom and Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers
17-00Henry Special: Ullu Banaya Bada Mazaa Aaya
18-30Roll No 21: Chhuti Hogayi
20-00Tom and Jerry: Movie
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 08-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-001001 Arabian Nights
09-00, 23-30Penguins Of Madagascar
10-00Zathura: Superhit Hollywood Movie
12-00Super Why Marathon
13-00, 19-00Avatar
14-00, 20-00Dragon Booster
15-00Stuart Little
15-00Teen Titans
16-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, Spectacular Spiderman
21-30Daddy My Hero Special
22-00Heidi
23-00Ervamartin
Discovery Kids
06-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-00The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00Doraemon
08-30Hamtaro
10-00Shake It Up
11-00Jack Saves Bucky Stunt
23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Kiteretsu
16-30Osomatsu-kun
21-00Bottleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Ninjago
08-30, 13-00, 16-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
09-00, 14-00, 16-30, 18-30Ninja Hattori
17-30Pakdam Pakdai
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00, 12-00Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00M.A.D.
09-30Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-30Chhota Bheem: Yaaron Ka Yaar Raju Special
12-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00Little Krishna III: The Wonderous Feats
15-30Chhota Bheem: 13 Mera Bheem Special
19-00Chhota Bheem: Chor Chor Special
20-30Bhootraja Aur Ronnie
22-00Takeshi's Castle Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30Niram: Feature Film
09-30Sindhoorasnadyakku Mounam: Feature Film
13-00Aaram Thampuran: Feature Film
16-30Anyar : Fetaure Film
19-30Dr. Ove: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
09-00E Buzz
10-00Most Daring
11-00, 20-00Ripley's Believe It or Not!
12-30Most Daring
13-00Ring of Fire
14-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
15-00World's Wildest Police Videos
16-00Wipeout
17-00Bloopers
18-00The Voice
21-00Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 22-00Next Top Model
08-00, 18-00, 21-00American Idol
10-00, 23-00Excused
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
14-00, 20-00The Game
16-00Beauty and the Beast
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00Suraj: The Rising Star
08-30The Tara Sharma Show
09-00, 10-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
10-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
11-00, 23-00Shaitaan: A Criminal Mind
12-00, 21-00Nautanki: Comedy Theatre
19-30Sasural Simar Ka
Comedy Central
06-00World Palooza
07-00, 09-00, 16-30America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
10-00MASH
11-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00Anger Management
11-30, 18-30Whitney
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00, 22-00Up All Night
21-00Saturday Night Live
23-00Wedding Band
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Ramnavami Ramlila
07-00, Chalo Chalen
07-30Some Roots Grow Up World
08-00, Lok Dhara
08-30Elllora
09-00Umang Tarang
09-30, 18-00Earth Matters
10-00Ek Prem Katha
10-30Special Devotional Music On Ramanavami
11-00Cultural Magazine
11-30, 19-30Awakening India
12-00Showcase Aparna Sen
12-30Tansen Sangeet Samroh
15-00Musical Instruments Of Manipur
16-00Bharathari
16-30HolkarUmbrella Of Bundelkhand
17-00Light Music
17-30Earth Matters
19-00Konark Dance Festival Of Orissa
20-00Colours and Lines of Freedom
20-30Jashan-E-Khusrau
21-30Kala Ghoda Art Festival Report
22-30Cinema is Hafte
23-00A Journey Through Art
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rivers of India
10-30, 18-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 21-00Wilderness Day
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
20-30Sagarmiyan
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15, 20-00News
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Adventures In Odyssey
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-30Abu Children Series
10-00Chandamama
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Civil Investiture Presentation Ceremony, Live
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Main Babul Ke Des
16-00Satrang Bachpan
17-00Vikas Chakra
18-00Documentary
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
21-30Saraswatichandra
Life Ok
08-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
13-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
22-00Savdhan India
23-00Ek Thhi Naayka
Lok Sabha
06-00, Lok Manch
07-00Hamari Sansad
07-30AD Puraskar
08-00Insight
08-30Career Cafe
09-00Fairs Of India
10-00Khelo Bharat Khelo Cycling
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Gneder Discourse
12-00India Unlimited
13-00, 20-30Fairs Of India
13-30Fair of India
14-00Legal Point
14-30Hamari Speaker
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Disaster Management
18-30Spl Documentary on Leprosy
20-00Special Guest
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Merikkundoru Kunjadu: Feature Film
15-30Innathe Cinema
16-00, 22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
16-30Chennai Talkies
18-00Chennai Talkies
18-30Mazhavillazhakil: Amma Coffee Shop
19-00Mazhavillazhakil: Amma Boeing Boeing
20-00Thateem Muteem
20-30Midukki
21-30Idavelayil
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-30, 11-30AGT
09-00It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 14-30, 23-30Bellator
14-00, 15-0048 Hours
18-00Maximum Exposure
20-30Cyborg Corp
22-30CSI: Las Vegas
Star World
06-00, 14-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00The Front Row
09-30, 20-00Modern Family
12-00A Bug's Life : Feature Film
19-00Grey's Anatomy
21-00Revolution
22-00Lost In Translation: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00Numb3rs
08-00, 13-30Just For Laughs
10-00, 20-00, 23-00The Big Bang Theory
14-00, 22-00, 23-59Red Widow
15-00Gossip Girl
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30, 08-30Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 17-35Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-05, 20-00Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutur Gu
21-00Baalveer
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
09-00Bhakti Mein Shakti: Feature Film
12-00Kaise Kahun I Love You: Feature Film
15-00Jhilmil Sitaaron Ka
17-30Malamaal weekly: Feature Film
20-30Himmatwala: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
18-45, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
13-30Saraswatichandra
16-00, 17-30, 21-00, 22-30Nach Baliye: Shriman vs. Shrimati
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
08-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00, 20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Virodhi: Feature Film
16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00Benaam Badshah: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30Glory To God
09-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
14-30Feature Film
17-00, 21-00India's Best Dreambaaz
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 16-00Wild Asia
09-00, 13-00Most Extreme
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Orangutan Island
11-00, 18-00Fooled By Nature
11-30, 18-30Planet Wild
12-00Super Fish
14-00Return of the Tiger
17-00Meet The Jackals
19-00Animal Battlegrounds
19-30Up Close and Dangerous
20-00Wildest Islands
21-00Natural World 12/13
23-00The Lioness and the Leopard
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00Dual Survival
07-00, 17-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Ganges
10-00Stanlee's Superhumans
11-00Wildest India
13-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
14-00History Of The World
15-00Food Factory
15-30Magic of Science
16-00Extreme Cheapskates
16-30, 21-30Destroyed in Seconds
18-00Wildest Africa
21-00Secrets of Everything
23-00Science of Sex Appeal, The
Discovery Science
08-00, 14-00Popsci's Future of
09-00, 13-00Top Sniper
10-00, 15-00Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
11-00Massive Engines
11-30Everything You Need to Know
12-00100 Great Discoveries
14-30, 19-30Oddities
16-00How Do They Do It
17-00Ultimate Cars
17-30Massive Machines
18-00, 23-00Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
19-00Breaking Point
20-00Dark Matters: Twisted But True
21-00Medical Mavericks
22-00Surviving The Cut
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Flying Heavy Metal
09-00, 17-00Rides 4
10-00, 18-00American Chopper
11-00, 19-00Fast N Loud
12-00Thunder Races
13-00Bangla Bangers
15-00, 23-00American Hot Rod
20-00What A Tool
21-00Rides: Biggest Spenders
Fox Traveller
08-00, 20-00The Outdoor Room
08-30Wild Rides
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 14-30, 17-00Eat Street
11-00Mercurio's Menu
11-30, 15-00, 19-00Poh's Kitchen
12-00BYO Kitchen
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-00, 18-00, 21-00Street Food Around The World
13-30Twist Of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 20-30Food Safari
15-30, 22-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
16-00One Man and His Campervan
18-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
19-30Cooked in Africa
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Monkey Thieves: Low Life
08-30, 10-00, 18-00Amazing Moments
09-00Creative Vision
11-00Caught On Safari
12-00The World Heritage Special
13-00I Predator: Cheetah
14-00Taboo:Gross Food
15-00Inside: Secrets of the Taj Mahal
16-00Mission Covershot
17-00Breakout: Texas Seven
18-30Caught In The Act
19-00Explorer Top 125: Chasing Ice
20-30Explorer Top 125: Nat Geo's Most Amazing Photos - Redwoods
21-00Explorer Top 125: Wild Russia - The Arctic
22-00Seconds From Disaster: Norway Massacre
23-00Taboo: Weird Weddings
TLC
06-00Wild Weddings
07-00, 12-00Family Food Fight
08-00Sea Nation
08-30Feast Bazaar
09-00Inland Feast with Peter Kuruvita
09-30, 21-30Kyile Kwong Cooking with Heart and Soul
10-00, 14-00Nigellissima
10-30, 14-30Nigella Express
11-00Great Food Truck Race, The
13-00Everyday Exotic
13-30Good Cook, The
15-00Man vs Food
15-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
16-00Ultimate Cake Off
17-00World's Greenest Homes
17-30What Not to Wear India
18-00Food Paradise
19-00Jamie's American Road Trip
20-00Ink Master
21-00Great Hotels
22-00World Cafe: Asia
22-30Rude Boy Food
23-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Devotional Music
07-00, 21-15Vikasana
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geliyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00Samuha Gana
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Skit
14-00Sanchaya
14-30Chinnara Loka
15-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Documentary
19-15Satyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Sanskrit Programme
20-30Nritya Sourabha
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Kiladi Kittu: Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Bigg Boss
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
15-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-00Pavitra Bandhana
17-00Film Based, Live
18-00Charanadasi
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
21-00Manemunde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aatmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Mahatma Kabir: Feature Film
11-00Gubbi: Feature Film
14-00Saradara: Feature Film
16-30Sihi Gali: Feature Film
19-30Lockup Death: Feature Film
23-00Ata Hudugata: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Sanjeevini
09-30Top 10 Songs
16-30Hasya Lasya
20-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Theerthadhanam
09-00Ponnuchami: Feature Film
11-30Frames
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Kurppinte Kanakku Pustakam:: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Swapankoodu
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Chaveerpada: Feature Film
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Star Choice
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Krishideepam
07-05Vasthavikam
07-35, 21-00Comedy Stars
09-00U.S. Weekly Roundup
09-30 Feature Film
12-30 Feature Film
17-00Feature Film
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Issai Mazhai
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Radhamadhavam
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Vandhanam: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Tharangalil Tharam
13-00Moz And Cat: Feature Film
16-00Youth Club
16-30Isai Mazhai
17-00Mist
17-30Njanum Ente Veedum
18-00Time: Feature Film
20-30Tharavishesham
21-00Kinginikoottam
22-00Mylanchi Season
23-00Vasthavam: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
07-50Ente Darasnam
08-30Hrudayanjali
17-30Kingini
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Kathayum Karyavum
20-00Insider
21-00Pattum Njanaum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Chembai Festival
15-05Hridyam Oru Kshetram Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Dilli Durbar
09-30Star Singer
10-30Kanasum Kadalasum
11-30Swanthamena Padam: Feature Film
14-30SISO
15-05The Snake
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05Hit Chart
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Colours
19-30Junior Idol
20-00Misari Ponnu
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-00Dhwani
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04News Watch
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Sangeetha Yathra
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Comedy Street
11-30, 19-30Cinema News
12-04Genie Bra
12-30Cinema Week
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Thirai Thendral
15-30Crime Reporter
16-30, 21-04Ragalayam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Prakruthijeevanam
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
20-30Audio Launch
21-30Ente Veedu
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalathae Vartha
Kairali TV
06-00Star Ragging
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Nirakkoottu
07-30Ulakadal
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Doctors Talk
09-00, 18-30Chiri Arangu
09-30Veritakazchakkal
10-00Bhoomigeetham
10-30Comedy Couples
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30, 19-30Fresh N Hits
12-30Comedyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Kanakazhchakal
14-30Puthkottayile Puthumanavlan: Feature Film
17-30Adhika Prasangam
18-30Sarga Sangamam
19-00Symphony
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Sooryatharam Sooraj
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00Crime File: Feature Film
11-55, 19-25Film News
12-00, 22-3060 Minutes
13-00Killadi: Feature Film
16-00Bachelor Chef
16-30Nadagame Ulakam: Feature Film
19-30Chandralekha: : Feature Film
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Yoga
09-00Naada Sangamam
10-02Kerala Vismayam
11-02Teleshopping
12-02Koottukari
14-00Pradakshinam
15-05Dilliwala Rajakumaran: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 22-30Azhake
19-20Sallapam
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Cinema Weekly
23-00Samvadam
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Art Cafe
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30, 19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
09-30Taits
10-30Guruji Vakku
11-30Azhchakacha
12-30Open Forum
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Indraprastham
15-30Special Interview
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Janahitham
17-00Predesika Vartha
17-30Spot Light
18-00Business Week
18-30Cinema Kottaka
20-30For The People
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00Kerala Express
22-30Vattamesa
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-30Spl Interview With Aarya
09-00Nammude Cinema
09-30 Feature Film
11-30 Feature Film
14-30 Feature Film
18-30 Feature Film
21-00Surya Singer
23-00Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
AXN
22-00Mission: Impossible 3
DD NATIONAL
21-30Tere Bin laden
FILMY
09-00Main Aisa Hi Hoon
12-00Rajani
15-00Devdas
18-00Heer Ranjha
21-30Darna Zaroori Hai
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-13 The Host
08-13 Hell Ride
09-23 The Mechanic
10-54 Bad Boys 2
12-32The Devil's Teardrop
14-03 Rob-B-Hood
16-07 The Wolfman
17-45 Shaolin Mantis
19-27 First Option
20-57 Drive Angry
22-21 Hollow Man 2
23-55 Raging Phoenix
GEMINI TV
08-00 Nee Manasu Naaku Telusu
11-30 Varudu
14-30 Aa Nalluguru
18-00 Khaleja
23-00Samudram
HBO
06-00 Disaster Movie
07-40 RV
09-40 Honey 2
11-50 Speedy Singhs
13-50 Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol
16-25Rush Hour 3
18-10 Armageddon
21-00Mr. Bean's Holiday
23-16 The Chronicles Of Narnia
HBO DEFINED
09-00 Cinderella Story: Once Upon A Song
10-35 A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
12-00Celebrity
13-45Sweet And Lowdown
15-25Napoleon Dynamite
17-00The Town
19-00You've Got Mail
21-00New Year's Eve
23-00Chaalis Chauraasi
HBO HITS
06-05 The General's Daughter
08-00Finding Neverland
09-40 Superheroes
11-05 Super 8
13-00The Sopranos: Serial
15-00 Gone
16-40Speed Racer
19-00Batman Begins
21-25 The Awakening
23-15Queen Of The Damned
JAYA TV
10-00Thani Piravi
13-30Vithagan
KAIRALI TV
14-30Puthukkottayile Puthumanavalan
KALAIGNAR TV
11-00Adhiradi Kaadhalan
13-30Velli Thirai
17-00Thiruvannamalai
KIRAN TV
09-00Crime File
13-00 Killadi
16-30Nadakame Ulagam
19-30Chandralekha
KTV
07-00Indru Poi Naalai Vaa
10-00Unn Arugae Naan Irunthaal
13-00Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
16-30Coolie
20-00Sudhesi
23-00Sudhanthiram
LIFE OK
10-00 Ready
MAX
05-50 Indrajeet
09-05 Mujhse Fraaandship Karoge
11-45Badmash Company
16-00 18 Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Chenai Super Kings, Live
20-00 Royal Challengers Bangalore vs. Rajasthan Royals, Live
MGM
06-45 Maxie
08-30, 17-00 The Favor
10-15 Johnny Be Good
12-15, 18-45 Rancho Deluxe
14-00, 22-45 The Great Escape
21-00Nobody's Fool
MOVIES NOW
07-00 I Know What You Did Last Summer
10-30The Marine
12-15 Unstoppable
14-00 Avatar
17-15 AVP: Alien vs. Predator
19-15Stuart Little
21-00Ghost Ship
22-45 Ip Man 2
MOVIES OK
06-00 Gumrah
08-55 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
11-50 Dabanng
14-45 Ghayal
18-00 Sabse Bada Don
21-00 Dulhe Raja
PIX
07-22 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
09-10 Enemy At The Gates
11-23Shrek
13-05 Meet The Parents
15-05 The Adventures Of Tintin
17-04 The Raid: Redemption
18-57Hancock
21-00Piranha 3D
22-37 True Legend
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Ulavaali
13-00 Sengottai Singam
16-00 Ellaamae En Kaadhali
20-01Anbu Kattalai
RAJ TV
13-30Arasatchi
17-30Super Aunty
22-30Aalayamani
SONY TV
09-30 1920 Evil returns
12-00 Rowdy Rathore
15-00Dil To Pagal Hai
STAR GOLD
06-00 Kalo: The Desert Witch
07-50 Hulchul
11-20 Wanted
14-55 Yamraj Ek Faulad
18-00 Bodyguard
21-00 Son Of Sardar
STAR MOVIES
06-25 Down Periscope
08-57 Titanic
12-29Fist Of Fury
14-23 The Hills Have Eyes
16-37 Mr. Deeds
18-44 Romancing The Stone
21-00Lockout
23-04 This Means War
SUN TV
10-00Kedi
13-30Priyamaanavalae
17-30Aayirathil Oruvan
23-00Rambo IV
UDAYA TV
10-00Aishwarya
13-30Appu & Pappu
17-00Halli Mestru
22-00Chiru
UTV ACTION
08-30 Main Hoon Chalbaaz
12-45Final Destination 3
15-45Don
18-45Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
20-45Executive Decision
22-45Aaj Ka Naya Khiladi
UTV MOVIES
06-00Mughal-E- Azam
08-30Cocktail
12-00 OMG! Oh My God
15-00Vicky Donor
18-00 Blood Money
21-30Pyar Kiya To Darna Kya
23-30Kites
UTV WORLD MOVIES
05-56, 11-24 Amelie
07-52, 14-23 Wanee & Junah
09-39, 16-41 Mother Of Mine
13-19His Name Is The Holy Ghost
18-26 The Counterfeiters
20-00 Waltz With Bashir
21-21 Sonatine
22-53 A Cock And Bull Story
WB
06-00Outbreak
08-20 Jackie Chan's First Stirke
09-55 Romeo Must Die
12-00 The Ring
13-45 Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
16-25 Recoil
18-15Vanilla Sky
21-00Rumble In The Bronx
22-50 Lethal Weapon
ZEE ACTION
07-00Yughandhar
10-30Muqaddar Ka Badshah
13-30Ghatak: The Destroyer
17-30Ek Dulaara
20-30Elaan
ZEE CINEMA
07-00 Yeh Hai Jalsa
10-10 Aan: Men At Work
17-20Mr. India
21-00 Players
ZEE CLASSIC
06-52 Hum Tere Ashiq Hain
09-54 Gehri Chaal
12-48 Anokha Bandhan
15-56 Sachaa Jhutha
18-46 Barsaat
21-56Karz
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Stakeout
10-20 Coyote Ugly
13-00, 20-00 I Am Number Four
16-15 The Bannen Way
18-00 Baby On Board
22-30The Greatest Game Ever Played
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-30, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 16-30Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-00, 22-00Trailers
08-30Corner Seat
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 17-30, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 23-30Suvreen Guggal
21-00Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-00M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies X Journey
13-00, 19-50Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
13-30, 16-00, 23-00 Music Express
17-30Top 20
18-30, 20-30Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Pop Profiles
13-30Specials
16-00Jersey Shore
18-00Mix Tape
19-00, 23-00Dance 101
20-00Top Ten
21-00Movie Awards 2013
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Spl Programme
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30HD
17-00Chuttuvattom
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 What If? The Next Tech Billionaires
07-00, 14-00Horizons: Carbon Capture
07-40, 20-40My Country: China All About My Friends
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
10-00, 23-00The Culture Show
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40Shifting Sands: Israel - Facing the Future
15-40UK Reporters
16-00Newsnight
17-00Our World: in Your Eyes:The Woman of Iraq
18-00 Panorama : North Korea Undercover
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
22-00Final Score
CNBC
07-00Managing Asia
07-30US Closing Bell
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 16-00Informed Investor
09-30, 19-00The Appointment With YV Reddy
10-00, 22-30The Appointment With Sanjay Nayyar
10-30, 13-30, 23-00Indianomics
11-00, 15-30, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 21-30The Firm Gaar Special
12-00, 20-00The Olympian Effort
12-30, 18-00Forbes India Show
13-00, 22-00Overdrive
14-00The Firm
15-00, 20-30, 23-30Tech Toyz
18-30Russia Calling
21-00Beautiful People
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
12-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30, 19-30, 22-30CNN IBN Special
12-30, 18-30Living It Up
13-00Good Afternoon India
15-30Overdrive
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00CNN IBN at 7
20-3030 Minutes
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
05-30Anderson Cooper 360
06-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-15, 10-45, 20-45Maketplace Africa
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00CNNGo
10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-00, 17-30World Report
11-00, 19-00Backstory
11-45Marketplace Middle East
12-00, 20-00Business Traveller
13-00MainSail
13-30The Best Of Situation Room
15-00, 21-00Margaret Thatcher
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-30Talk Asia
17-00Eco Solutions
18-00Inside The Middle East
18-30World's Untold Stories
20-00African Voices
20-30Market Place Europe
22-00Living Golf
22-30, 23-30International Desk
23-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Mere Desh Ki Dharti
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Sakalakala
11-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-30Freewheeling
09-30, 10-30Bollywood Roots
10-00Daily 10
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
13-30, 19-30Special
14-30, 22-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
16-30Marks For Sports
17-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00University Cricket Championship
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30Primetime
07-30, 12-30Entertainment Special
08-30Khel India
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-00Badi Khabar
11-30Documentary
14-30, 18-30, 23-30Special
15-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
20-00Muqabla
21-30, 22-30Documentary
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Police Hockey
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
16-30The Champions
17-00Women's Hockey Test Series
18-30ENG
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00Sportscentre India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30Australia Tour of India
07-00Total Italian Football
07-30, 09-30, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 10-00, 15-30,Wimbledon Championship H/s
08-30, 15-00, 18-30South Africa Tour of England
10-25HSBC Asian 5 Nations Rugby 2013
10-30, 14-00, 17-30Premier League Preview
13-30, 19-00Australian Open Tennis
14-00Premier League Preview
16-30BPL Express
17-30Scorecast Saturday
19-24Barclays Premier League
22-00La Liga
23-00Moto GP World Championship
Neoprime
07-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30Oncemore
08-00, 14-00Dial C For Cricket
09-00Cricket Central
09-30, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00Bundesliga
11-30Ballebaaz
12-00, 17-00Sportszone
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00Dial S for Sports
18-00Gendbaaz
18-30Goals! Superstars
21-00Bundesliga H/s
Neosports
06-00, 11-30Mobil 1 The Grid
06-30Fuel TV
07-00, 10-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 22-30PGA Tour 2013
11-00Goals! Superstars
12-00Winning Post
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00, 22-00PGA Classics
16-30Fed Cup 2013
21-30Copa Libertadores
Sony Six
06-00Super Rugby
08-00ATP World Uncovered
08-30, 14-30IPL 2013 Highlights
09-00Indian Premier League: Mumbai Vs Delhi
10-30NBA Edited Versions
13-00Total Rugby 2013
13-30NBA Action
14-00Global Football
15-00, 19-29, 23-29Extra Innings
16-00IPL: Kolkata Vs Chennai (Live)
20-00IPL: Bangalore Vs Rajasthan (Live)
Star Cricket
06-00,08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-00South Africa Tour of Australia
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-30New Zealand Tour of India
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 21-30Champions League Twenty20 H/s
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 19-30, 22-00Super Century with Sunil Gavaskar
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Ranji Trophy H/s
19-00ICC Cricket 360
20-30, 23-00Sri Lanka Tour of Australia
21-00, 22-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
Star Sports
06-00Score Tonight
06-302 Wheels
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30Australia Tour of India
07-30, 11-00Super Fight League
08-00, 13-00Total Italian Football
09-00, 12-30, 16-00Ganguly's Greatest
09-30Serie A Show
10-00KFC Twenty 20 Big Bash League H/s
11-30, 18-30Australian Open Tennis
13-25, 16-20FIA F1 World Championship
15-00The Football Review
18-00La Liga
19-00Primetime Premier League
19-25, 22-30Barclays Premier League
21-30Full Time Action
22-00Full Time Reaction
Ten Action Plus
07-00Dutch League
08-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-30, 22-30French Ligue
11-00Football League Show
11-30Scottish Premier League
12-00UEFA Europa League
13-30MLS 2013
15-20I League
19-25NPower Championship
21-30Football Review Shoiw
22-00DFB Pokal (German Cup)
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-30, 13-30, 23-00Bangladesh Tour of Zimbabwe
09-00 Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
11-00ICC Cricket 360
20-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
22-30The Inside Story
Ten Sports
07-30Badminton Asia Championship
12-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013 H/s
15-30PGTI 2013
16-00, 22-00WWE Superstars
17-00WWE: Smackdown
19-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
23-00MotoGP World Championship 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Marupadiyum: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
08-00Bhakti Yathirai
08-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Chithiram Paesuthadi
10-00Archanid: Feature Film
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00En Bommukkutti Ammavukku: Feature Film
17-00Cinemascope
17-30Sema Comedy
18-30Gouravam Movie Team Interview
19-30Adhiradi IPL Live
20-30Marakka Mudiyuma
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Thaka Thimi Tha
08-30Savaal
09-00Thirai Kaalam
09-30Assembly
10-00Assembly
10-30Cine Clips
11-00Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-30Vetri Pada Varisai
12-00Makkal Arangam
16-30Thirumbi Parkiren
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-30Deivegam
19-00Kalai Koodam
20-00Pesum Padam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
16-30Sirithaley Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Pranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30, 18-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Monalisa: Feature Film
10-30, 19-00Super Scenes
11-00Pengal.com
12-30, 16-30Mega Hits
13-30Aagaya Gangai: Feature Film
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
19-00Singaravelan: Feature Film
23-00Pattanathil Bootham: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Ennam Pol Vaazhvu
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Kanavulaga Brahmakkal
10-30, 11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Eliyorin Valarchi Ellaiyillaa Magizhchi
21-05Thulladha Manamum Thullum
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Gaanam
07-30, 09-40Music Express
09-00Aarambam: Feature Film
12-00Moondru Mudichu
13-00Comedy Express
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Thathi Thavuthu Manasu: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-30, 22-00Comedy Express
18-00Sakthi Pole Yarumille
19-00Star Exclusive
20-00Madhubala Thogupppu
21-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30, 08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
11-30Bama Vijayam
12-00Nilave Malare
21-00Pathukku Pathu
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-15Amudha Mozhigal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-45Chinna Sandhippu
09-10Sollunga Boss
09-30Arattai Arangam
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
21-00Super Kudumbam
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikum Then Tamil
06-50Indraya Naal
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
07-10, 10-10Hello Thamizha
08-10Kattidam Kadhai Sollum
08-30Best Thamizh Vanakkam
09-30, 13-30, 17-30360
11-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Nadodi
13-10, 17-10Top Tunes
14-30Make Up Magic
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhaum
15-30KodambakkaM Akkambakkam
16-10Kelvikku Enna Badhil
18-30Puthu Cinema
19-30Kelvigal Aayiram
20-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Bhakti Paadalgal
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Rasi Palan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 19-05Super Comedy
10-00Aboorva Sagotharargal: Feature Film
12-30, 16-30Vasanth Music
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Deiva Thirumagal: Feature Film
17-30Ready Take
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Vallavanukku Vallavan
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00 Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00Devi Sri Bagalamukhi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Pallaandu
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Smart Looks
10-30Green Monsoon
16-00Office
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Adhu Idhu Yethu
20-00Jodi Number 1
23-00Super Hit Songs
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Real Estate
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
13-30Attagasam
15-00Muthu: Feature Film
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Free Ticket
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30En Thangai Kalyani: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Illali Korikalu: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00, 19-00Sikharam
16-30Ali 369
18-00Sri Bhagavatam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Tiger Harischandra Prasad: Feature Film
10-00Pelli Kanuka: Feature Film
13-00Jodi: Feature Film
16-00Supernova: Feature Film
18-301940 Lo Oka Gramam: Feature Film
21-30Bhairava: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
21-30Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Kalisundam Raa: Feature Film
12-00Chandramukhi: Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Shridi Sai: Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Special Programme
12-00Anjuman
12-30Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Teleshopping
15-00Vikasapadham
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Chitralahari
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
17-30Punarvivham
18-30Kalvari Kodalu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks E Rasoi
12-30Zindagi Live
14-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duhayein
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Global India
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top