| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00The Looney Tunes Show
08-30Kalvakara Returns
10-00, 14-30Tom And Jerry: The Fast and the Fury
11-00Gon
12-00, 18-30Ben 10: Omniverse
13-00Little Krishna and the Wonderous Feats
16-00Dragons Riders Of The Berk
16-30Gumball Ki Artangi Duniya
17-00Krishna in Kansa Vadh
19-30Kalvakra: The Dark Enemy
21-00Desi Pundits
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 17-30Jackie Chan
08-00, 18-001001 Arabian Nights
09-00, 21-00George Of The Jungle
09-30, 17-00Daddy My Hero
10-00, 22-00Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
11-00, 20-00Looncatics Unleashed
12-00Nerya Friendship Neraya Fun
15-00Teen Titans
16-00Little Bear
19-00Krypto the Super Dog
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 16-00Howzzattt
07-00The Mysteries Of Alfred Hedgehog
08-00, 11-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
13-00, 17-30, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
17-00, 23-00The Green Squad
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-30The Adventures Of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-00Doraemon
08-30Hamtaro
10-30SLOKK
11-00My Friend Doraemon
13-00, 16-30Jake And The Neverland Pirates
14-00, 15-00, 20-00, 22-30Art Attack
14-30,15-30, 17-30, 21-00Phineas and Ferb
19-30, 22-00Disney Q
23-00BLN
Disney XD
08-00, 11-00, 14-00Kiteretsu
10-00Slugterra
12-00Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Zenmai Samurai
19-30Osomatsu-kun
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Ninjago
08-30, 13-00, 21-30Motu Patlu
09-00, 14-00, 17-30Ninja Hattori
16-30Biriken
21-00The Tara Sharma Show
22-00Miniscule
22-30Shaun the Sheep
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
10-30Chhota Bheem: Khoj Beta Khoj Special
12-00Taaru Maaru Hagemaru
13-30Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna III: The Rise of Kirmada
15-00Little Krishna 1: The Darling of Vrindavan
16-30My Friend Ganesha
19-00Kumbh Karan
20-00Barbie and the Magic of Pegasus
22-00Mr. Bean Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Tharavadu: Feature Film
09-00Geetanjali
09-30C.I.D. Unnikrishnan B.A. B. Ed.: Feature Film
13-00Baba Kalyani: Feature Film
16-30Swathi Thirunal: Feature Film
19-30Oru Blak and White Kudumbam Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ebuzz
09-00, 18-00The Voice
13-30Hannibal
14-30CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
15-30, 19-00World's Wildest Police Videos
16-30Wipeout
17-30Bloopers
20-00True Justice
21-00Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 21-00, 22-00Next Top Model
07-00, 09-00, 18-00, 20-00American Idol
10-00Autumn in New York
12-00, 12-30, 13-00, 13-30The Game
14-00Everybody Loves Raymond
16-00, 17-00Beauty and the Beast
23-00Excused
23-30Sex And The City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
08-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-30Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00Suraj: The Rising Star
10-30The Tara Sharma Show
11-00Aamna Saamna
12-00, 21-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
13-30Rascals: Feature Film
16-15Sabse Bada Don: Feature Film
19-00MTV Video Music Awards
22-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
23-00Inkaar: Feature Film
Comedy Central
06-00World Palooza
07-00America's Fiunniest Home Videos
08-00Popcorn TV
09-00The Daily Show With Jon Stewart
10-00MASH
11-00, 20-30, 23-00Anger Management
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00Suits
18-00Saturday Night Live
19-00The Inbetweeners
22-00Wedding Band
DD Bharati
06-00, 11-00Konark Dance Festival
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Theatre of Manipur
07-30Lok Dhara Naga Folk Dances
08-00Sawai Gandhary Bheem Sen Mohotsav
08-30 Ghazal Ke Saye
09-00, 17-00Glimpses of Misty East
09-30Saat Sur
10-30, 18-30Ek Prem Katha
15-30, 23-30Muslim Marriage Songs of West Bengal
16-00Baton Baton Mein Rishi Kapoor
17-30Qasba Sanskriti Bilgram
19-00Sanskrit Bharati Khadamba Mala
19-30Regaining Paradise: Kashmir Tourism
20-00Ek Thi Gulab
21-00Sarv Bhasha Kavi Sameelan
22-00Mirasans of Punjab
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Kitchen Delight
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00Gora
13-30Detective Wagle
14-00Hindi International News
17-00A Day With Celebrity
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-30Reporters Day
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30Future of Marco Polo
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30North East Roundup
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Meri Babul Ke Desh
18-30Race And Rally
19-15Haryana Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
22-00Ek Prem Katha
22-30Sankat Mochan Hanuman
23-00Wild Adeventures
Life Ok
06-00, 13-00, 22-00 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
12-3026/12
19-00Savitri
21-00Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
23-00Ek Thhi Naayka
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Kahani Manto Ki
07-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-00, 21-30Science This Week
09-00, 18-30State Capitals Of India
09-30Know Your MP
10-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30Documentary On NSIC
11-00Public Forum
11-30Science This Week
12-00Legal Point
12-30Hamari Sansad
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-00A Page from History
17-00India Unlimited
17-30Surkhiyon Se Parey
18-00In Transit
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
21-00Documentary on KS Krishnan
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00Indian Voice
11-30Thani Naadan
13-00Swapna Sanchari: Feature Film
16-30Thalsamayam Oru Penkutty: Feature Film
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Onnum Onnum Moonnu
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-30, 15-30CSI: Las Vegas
08-30Maximum Exposure
09-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
10-00Big Wheels
10-30, 20-30AGT
13-30Feature Film
18-3048 Hours
Star World
06-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00Achievers' Club
10-00, 19-00The Big Bang Theory
12-00Open Season: Feature Film
14-00One Tree Hill
20-00Arrow
22-00Brokeback Mountain: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
07-00Hil Song
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00Filmfail Awards
11-30, 22-00Samantha Who
13-30Rizzoli And Isles II
18-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
19-00Numb3rs
21-00Chase
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 14-00, 18-28Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
13-01Safar Filmy Comedy Ka
18-52Amar Akbar Anthony: Feature Film
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
07-30Ganesh Leela
08-30Astrovani
09-30Ghar Aaja Pardesi
12-00Mere Jeevan Saathi: Feature Film
15-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
18-00Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya : Feature Film
21-00Darna Zaroori Hai: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-20, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-58IPL 2013 Opening Ceremony: Repeat
15-32, 23-12Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00, 08-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 16-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
09-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
10-30, 15-00, 21-00Nach Baliye: Shriman vs. Shrimati
20-00Har Yug Mein Aageya Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00Ek Aur Qayamat: Feature Film
16-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyaara Pyar
17-00, 21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet: Hui Sabse Parayi
20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
22-00Nagin: Feature Film
Zee TV
07-30Winning walk
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30, 16-30, 23-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30Science With Brain Cafe
11-00Ramayan
12-00, 20-30India's Best Dramebaaz
17-00Aitraaz
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
06-30, 18-30Planet Wild
07-00, 14-00, 21-00Where Tigers Rule
08-00, 16-00Biggest and Baddest
09-00, 13-00Animal Battlegrounds
09-30, 13-30Up Close and Dangerous
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
11-30Predators Prey
12-00Wildest Islands
17-00, 23-00Animal Planet Safari
19-00India: Wild Encounters
20-00Super Fish
Discovery Channel
06-00, 09-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00, 15-00Man Eaters
08-00Survivorman
10-00Superhuman Showdown
11-00Wildest Latin America
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 16-00Man Vs Wild
14-00Secrets Of Everything
14-30Destroyed in Seconds
15-00, 23-00Wild Discovery
18-00Inside Out-Drdo
18-30Time Warp
19-00Driven To Extremes
20-00Wildlife Specials
21-00Wildest India
22-00Inside: The Gangsters' Code
23-00Desire and Pleasure Decoded
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30How It's Made
08-30Mega Builders
09-30Cosmic Collisions
10-30Really Big Things With Matt Rogers
11-30, 14-30Triggers: Weapons That Changed The World
13-30Bad Universe
19-30How Tech Works
20-00Massive Machines
20-30Deadliest Tech
21-00Oddities
23-30How Do They Do It?
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00American Chopper
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Thunder Races
08-00, 16-00Chop Shop: London Garage
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Fifth Gear
10-00, 18-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
11-00, 19-00Wheeler Dealers
12-00, 20-00Fast N' Loud
Fox Traveller
08-00Roam
08-30, 13-30Mercurio's Menu
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-00, 21-00Street Food Around the World
14-00, 20-30Food Safari
14-30, 18-00Eat Street
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
16-00The Outdoor Room
17-00, 22-30Getaway
18-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
19-00One Man and His Campervan
19-30Cheese Slices
20-00Escape
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 19-00Mission Covershot
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 18-00Amazing Moments
11-00Caught In The Act: Cannibal Octopus
12-00India: Temple Of The Tigers: Bhandavgarh Wilderness
13-00Inside: Protecting The President
14-00Taboo: Hoarders
15-00Seconds From Disaster: Black Hawk Down
16-00Dangerous Encounters: Dens Of Danger
17-00Breakout: Escapists
20-00Amazing Moments: Dangerous Moments
21-00Situation Critical
22-00Scam City: Istanbul
23-00Taboo: Extreme Bodies
TLC
10-00Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim
10-30Nigella Kitchen
11-00Ultimate Cake Off
12-00World Cafe: Asia
12-30Cruises We Love
13-00Chew
14-00The Great Food Truck Race
15-00Culinary Asia
16-00Wild Weddings
17-00Best of TLC
18-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
18-30Donna Hay: Fresh Fast And Simple
19-00Best of Ink
20-00Mathew Hayden's Home Ground
21-00TLC Vacations
21-30Cheese Slices
22-00Get Out
23-00Beach Watch
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
06-45Yoga Deepti
07-00, 21-15Vikasana
08-00, 10-30Akshara Dara
08-30In-House Programme
09-00Classical Music
09-30Shilleyalli Sahabalve
10-00Commissioned Programme
11-00Keeru Chitra
11-30Women's Programme
12-00 Chithramanjari
12-30Youth Programme
13-00Varthagalu
13-15Kanoonu Varthe
14-30Ballet
15-00Beauty Tips
15-30Sodara Siri
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30Documentary
19-15Sathyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Divya Sannidhi
20-30Guru Narayana Darshana
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 & 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 15-00Feature Film
12-00Puttagowri Maduve Omnibus
21-00, 23-30Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aathmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Chora Chitta Chora: Feature Film
11-00Gandhada Gudi 2: Feature Film
14-00Ranga SSLC: Feature Film
16-30Nanalla: Feature Film
19-30Dhool: Feature Film
23-00Avale Nanna Hudugi: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamaale
10-00Chandanavana
10-30Sakhiyara Sakkath Mathu
20-30Chinnara Chillipli
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00Professor Hucchuraaya
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Suriyanai Geethangal
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Business Beats
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30Season: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Dor: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Swapnakoodu
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Onnum Mindatha Bharya.: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Ore Kadal: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00Top Ten
22-30Ente Vartha
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
07-30, 20-00Comedy Stars
08-30Tharavisesham
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Advocate Lakshmanan Ladies Only: Feature Film
12-30Kannadi
13-00Saregama
14-00Pakal: Feature Film
16-30The King and the Commissioner: Feature Film
21-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
22-00Cinemala
22-00Saregama
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Nostalgia
08-30Theerthapadangal
09-00Aaryan: :Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30, 21-30Comedy News
13-00Kakkakuyil: Feature Film
16-00Njanum Ente Veedum
16-30Plus Events
17-30Tharavisesham
18-00Born to Fight : Feature Film
20-30Kerala's Most Wanted
21-00Youth Club
22-00Mylanchi
23-00College Kumaran: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Wings Of Hope
10-30Paatum Njanum
19-00Sangeerthanaghal
20-00Orikkal Oridathu
20-30Nerinte Nerkkazhcha
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
22-30Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00Rithu Bhedangal
08-30Interview
15-03Manichithrathazhu: Feature Film
17-30Cinema Cinema
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Business Matters
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visamaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05Mannum Manushyanum
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Colege Days
10-30Rengoli Gulf
11-30Lokkazchakal
12-00SWAD
12-30On Road
13-30Uncle Bun: Feature Film
16-30Griha Lakshmi
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Colours
19-30Thirakatha
20-00Music Meter
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Bollywood Retros
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachanasudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Harithakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Puthanpattu
10-30Stars And Family
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Different Innings
12-04Thara Ruchi
12-32Gruhasakhi
13-35Celebrations: Feature Film
16-30Nalapachakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04, 23-32Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Ragalayam
19-30Golden Couple
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Royal 5
21-30Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Star Ragging
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Devasangeetham
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Nilavinte Kaiyoppu
09-00Life Style
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Shoot n' Show
12-00Peythuthoratha Pattukal
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
17-30Fresh N Hits
18-30Sarga Samgamam
19-00Symphony
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Kanakazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00 Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
13-00, 16-30, 19-30 Feature Film
22-30Kiran Talkies
23-00Bachelor Chef
23-30Sixty Minutes Talking Edge
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00Cinema Weekly
08-30Interview
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-00Noorumeni
10-30Mazhavillu
11-02, 18-00Azhake
11-30Sarga Sangamam
12-02Frames of Kerala
12-30Kannante Aanakal
13-30Mayilpeeli
14-00Cinema Sallapam
14-30Super Hits
15-03Feature Film
17-30Cinema Weekly
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Yavanika
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-30Padayani
23-00Business Matters
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30, 19-30, 23-30P Pattukkal
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Veedu
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30Spectrum
09-30Spotlight
10-30Pranavam
11-30Janahitham
12-30Smart Homes
13-00Spl Interview
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Samalikalam
15-30Nizhalukal
16-00News @4 Gulf
16-30Magic Street
17-30Adhiga Prasangam
18-00Kerala Express
18-30Business Week
20-30Cinema Kottaka
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00Cheriya Sreeni
22-30Mind Watch
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Comedy Carnival
09-00Surya Top 5
09-30Mini Screen Maharani
10-00Box Office
10-30Suryayil Priya Tharangal
13-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00 Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Sreekanthan Nair Show
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30Advocate Lakshmanan Ladies Only
14-00Pakal
16-30The King & The Commissioner
AXN
11-00Mission: Impossible
22-00The Tuxedo
DD NATIONAL
12-00Dus Lakh
16-00Traffic Signal
FILMY
09-00Dil Maange More
12-00Dil Ne Jise Apna Kahaa
15-00Dosti Dushamni
18-00 Patthar Aur Payal
21-30Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-00Martial Arts Of Shaolin
08-30 Black Mask 2: City Of Masks
10-30 Freedomland
12-00 Ladder 49
14-00 Taken
15-30Raging Phoenix
17-30 Twins Effect 2
19-30 Snatch
21-00 Tears Of The Sun
23-00Born To Fight
GEMINI TV
09-00Salt
11-30 Konchem Ishtam Konchem Kashtam
14-30 Shankar Dada MBBS
19-00Brindavanam
23-15Palnati Powrusham
HBO
06-20 Ong Bak 3: The Final Warrior
08-25 Lemony Snicket's A Series Of Unfortunate Events
10-50 Rango
13-00, 21-00Mission Impossible: Ghost Protocol
15-30 Fast Five
17-55 Disaster Movie
19-24 Rush Hour 3
23-56 The One
HBO DEFINED
06-25A Beginner's Guide To Endings
08-00Tim Burton's Corpse Bride
09-20Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
11-20Kung Fu Panda 2
12-55Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows Part 1
15-25Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
17-35Kick-Ass
19-25Rock Star
21-10Morning Glory
23-00The King's Speech
HBO HITS
06-30Cats & Dogs
08-00Batman: Year One
09-05The School Of Rock
10-55The Sum Of All Fears
14-55Captain America: The First Avenger
17-00The Replacements
20-00Hereafter
22-10Red Riding Hood
23-55Prom Night
JAYA TV
13-30Udhaya
KAIRALI TV
14-30 Rappakal
KALAIGNAR TV
12-00Gladiator Returns
15-30Abhiyum Naanum
KTV
07-00Kannaal Paesava
10-00 Whistle
13-00 Raam
16-30Evano Oruvan
20-30Pistha
23-00Gramathu Kiligal
LIFE OK
08-00Jajantram Mamantram
10-00 Singh Is Kinng
MAX
09-00 Crook
12-00 Dil Bole Hadippa
16-00 IPL 2013: Pune Warriors India vs. Kings XI Punjab, Live
20-00Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Royal Challengers Bangalore, Live
MGM
07-45, 17-00Clambake
09-30, 23-00Home Is Where The Hart Is
11-00Kid Galahad
13-00, 18-45The Perez Family
15-00 Malice
21-00Capote
MOVIES NOW
06-45 Star Wars II: Attack Of The Clones
09-30 Stuart Little
11-15 Pandorum
13-30 Snakes On A Plane
15-45 The A-Team
16-45 Home Alone
18-15 Die Another Day
21-00 G.I. Joe: The Rise Of Cobra
23-00 The Longest Yard
MOVIES OK
05-52Dum
08-21 Bhoothnath
11-36 Tees Maar Khan
14-42 Chal Mere Bhai
17-17 Jewel Thief
21-00 Ready
PIX
06-17 The Art Of War III: Retribution
07-36 Open Season 2
09-05 Hitch
11-19 Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
13-15 Madagascar
14-57 Rogue Assassin
16-49 Spy Game
19-23 Resident Evil
21-00 Meet The Parents
23-17Wild Things: Foursome
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30Ullathil Nalla Ullam
15-30 Shakalaka Baby
20-01Aandan Adimai
RAJ TV
12-00Subramania Swamy
16-00Naam
22-30Sivakamiyin Selvan
SONY TV
12-00Talaash
STAR GOLD
06-00 Biwi Ho To Aisi
09-10 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
12-00 Sivaji: The Boss
15-05 Ghayal
18-25 Yeh Hai Jalwa
21-00 Bol Bachchan
STAR MOVIES
07-19One For The Money
09-24 The Hulk
12-08 Jurassic Park III
13-40 The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
16-15 Evan Almighty
18-23 Real Steel
21-00 In Time
23-20 Two Brothers
STAR PLUS
12-00 Son Of Sardar
SUN TV
12-00Arul
18-30Tirupaatchi
UDAYA TV
11-00Prasad
14-30Raaj
17-30Babruvaahana
UTV ACTION
08-45Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
11-30 Main Hoon Chaalbaaz
14-45Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
18-15 Snake In The Eagle's Shadow
20-45Men In Black 3
22-30Meri Ladaai
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-15, 12-58, 17-06 Sonatine
08-47, 14-30 High-Kick Girl!
10-04, 15-48 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
11-23His Name Is The Holy Ghost
18-38 Code 46
20-00 The Milk Of Sorrow
21-32Wanee & Junah
23-20 Violent Cop
VIJAY TV
11-30 Jurassic Park II: The Lost World
14-30 Panchamugi
WB
06-00The Adventures Of Pluto Nash
08-32 Son Of The Mask
10-28 Transformers
13-24 Constantine
15-44 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
18-57Drunken Master II
21-00Last Action Hero
23-39 Rush Hour 2
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mr. Azaad
10-30Gunahon Ka Faisla
13-30Chaalbaaz
17-30Aaj Ka Goonda Raj
20-30Hum Paanch Ek Team
ZEE CINEMA
06-45 Aflatoon
09-55 Mohra
13-30Loafer
16-40 Phir Hera Pheri
20-00Hum Saath Saath Hain
ZEE CLASSIC
06-54 Karvachauth
09-26Jeevan Mrityu
12-37Mother India
15-57 Roti
19-00 Desh Premee
22-29Baton Baton Mein
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Instinct
10-40 The Bannen Way
13-00 Honey, I Blew Up The Kid
14-40 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
17-10 Wolf
20-00 Pretty Woman
22-30 The Book Of Eli
ZEE TV
17-00Aitraaz
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 17-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 22-45Trailers
08-15, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-45Feature Film
12-30, 16-15, 20-30The Buddy Project
14-30, 22-30Suvreen Guggal
16-30Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
20-00Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00, 22-30Roadies X Battle For Glory
13-30Reality Stars
14-00, 16-00, 22-00Music Xpress
20-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-00, 20-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Love Is
09-30, 17-00Vh1 Gold
12-00Top 10
14-00Mix Tape
15-00Metal Evolution
18-00Bloc Party
19-00Pop Profiles: Justin Bieber
19-30Pop Profiles: One Direction
22-00Birthday Bumps
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
10-00Prime Time News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30Sancharam
13-30Kannadi
14-30Kettathum Kandathum
15-30Replay
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Market Watch
17-30Chuttuvattaom
18-00News Time
18-30Money Time
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Lokajalakam
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Vikadakavi
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Collaboration Culture
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Intelligence Squared Debate
09-00, 19-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 17-40UK Reporters
13-40Reporters
14-40My Country
15-40This World: America's Poor Kids
18-00What If? We Could Stay Young Forever
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Space Innovation
23-00Our World: Who Am I?
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 11-00Indianomics
07-30, 20-30The Chinese Are Coming
08-30, 13-30, 18-30The A List
09-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
10-30Taking Stock
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00HP Network University
15-30Club Class
16-00 Investor Camp
16-30India Education Summit
17-00Dream Weddings
17-30Chief Financial Officer: Journey So Far
18-00Financial Advisor Forum Ahmedabad
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30India's Angels
23-00The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Awards
12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 16-30, 18-30, 21-30Special
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30All Star Weekend
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India At 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 14-00, 20-00The Brief
06-30, 15-30Anderson Cooper Special Report: Michael Jackson: The Final Days
07-30Newsroom
08-30Eco Solutions
09-00Inside Africa
09-30, 11-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00CNNGo
10-30, 14-30, 17-30World Report
10-45Marketplace Middle East
11-00Talk Asia
12-00Business Traveller
13-00MainSail
13-30, 23-00African Voices
15-00Alpine Edge
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00Inside The Middle East
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00BackStory
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
20-45Marketplace Africa
21-15 Marketplace Middle East
22-00Living Golf
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-30Gaon Har Hafte
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Tete-A-Tete
22-30Opportunites Overseas
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Business For You
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Sampadhyam
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30, 23-00Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30University Cricket Championship
09-30, 14-00Will Travel For Food
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 22-30Gadget Guru
11-30Marks For Sports
12-30Bigger, Higher, Faster
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30Special
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-00The Property Show
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30, 23-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-00India Matters
19-00Bollywood Roots
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00India This Week
21-30Your Call
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 12-30, 14-30, 18-30, 22-00Documentary
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Special
10-30, 22-30Entertainment Special
11-30India Is Hafte
13-30Zaika India Ka
15-30Cinema India
16-00Muqabla
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Highlights Of Archery World Cup
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fileds And Beyond
14-30, 16-00Programme On Sports Personalities
15-00Disabilities Leaping Forward
15-30Champions
16-00 Programme On Sports Personalities
16-30The Shaolin Road
17-00Syed Modi Grand Prix Badminton
23-00Best of Vishu Anand
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-30, 09-00Australia Tour of India
07-00, 14-00Full Time Action
07-30, 11-00, 13-00Champions League Twenty20 League
08-00, 13-30, 15-30, 19-00Hockey India League
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30Ranji Trophy
09-30, 11-55V8 Supercars Championship Series
10-30, 14-30Full Time Reaction
15-55Italian Serie A
18-00Scorecast Sunday
19-24Barclays Premiere League
21-30MotoGp World Championship
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00, 23-00Ballebaaz
07-30Academy
07-30, 18-30The Greatest Games Ever Played
08-00, 16-30Cricshetra
09-00Lords Of The Game
09-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30Dial S For Sports
15-00Chilli Factor
15-30Fuel TV
18-00Once More
23-30Davis Cup
Neosports
07-00WTCC H/s
07-30, 13-30, 22-30PGA Tour 2013
13-00Winning Post
18-30, 20-30Copa Libertadores
21-00Fed Cup 2013 H/s
22-00PGA Classics
Sony Six
06-00, 14-00, 14-30Indian Premier League 2013 H/s
09-30NBA Action
10-00NBA 2012/13
15-00, 19-30, 23-30Extra Innings
16-00Indian Premier League - Pune Vs Punjab (Live)
20-00Indian Premier League - Hyderabad Vs Bangalore
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-30, 21-00, 22-30, 23-30ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 H/s
07-00ICC Cricket 360
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30Dravid the Wall
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Ranji Trophy
09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-30Champions League Twenty 20
12-002013 Irani Cup
19-30, 22-00Ganguly's Greatest
Star Sports
06-00, 17-00, 22-40KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
06-30, 11-30, 16-30, 23-00Wimbledon Lawn Tennis
07-00, 15-30ICC World Cup 2011 H/s
07-30Duleep Trophy
08-00Total Italian Football
08-30Maxis Football Extra
09-00, 16-00Sachin The Great
09-30, 17-55, 20-35Barclays Premier League
12-00MotoGP World Championship
15-00, 23-30La Liga
17-30, 20-00Super Sunday
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 12-30, 17-25, 20-25French Ligue
07-55MLS 2013
10-00Campeonato Paulista
12-00, 20-00FIFA Futbol Mundial
14-30Asian Tour
16-30UEFA Europa League
19-30UEFA Champions League
22-30WTA Tour
Ten Cricket
07-00, 20-30Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
09-00England Tour of Pakistan
11-00, 13-30India Tour of Sri Lanka
13-00ICC Cricket 360
15-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
17-30Cricket Classics
18-30New Zealand Tour of South Africa
22-30Top Ten Batsmen
23-00India Tour of West Indies
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Superstars
08-30WTA Tour
13-30Campeonato Paulista 2013
15-30ICC Cricket 360
16-00WTA Magazine Show
16-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
17-00, 20-15WWE: Next
18-10Italian Motorcyle Road Race Championship
19-10UEFA Champions League
21-15Moto GP World Championship 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00, 20-00 Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-15Yoga
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30,Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Modhippaar
11-00Sema Comedy
11-30Maraka Mudiyuma
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Soorsamharam: Feature Film
17-00Cinem Scope
17-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
18-10Bhakti Paamaalai
18-30Sema Comedy
19-00Miss And Mr Galatta
20-30En Vazhkkai Padhaiyil
21-00Sunday Kondattam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Thulluvadho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Nalam Tharum Natchatra Kovilgal
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Savaal
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Makkal Arangam
12-00Album
16-30Thirumbiparkiren
17-30Galaatta Comedy
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Vetri Pada Vaisai
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Pada Varisai 10
09-00Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Vannathirai
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
14-30Settai Movie Special
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
19-30Thamizharuvi
19-45Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Kaaviya Paadalgal
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Nalam Tharum Yogam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Acham Thavir
11-30Manam
12-02Oor Sutralam Vanga
13-00Nam Nattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Mega Hits
13-30Viduthalai: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30New Frame
19-00New Trailor
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
23-00Thirudathey: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Santhoshamaai Vaazha
08-45Amudhasurabhi
09-10, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Nootraandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Oorai Suttri Paarkkalaam Vaanga
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Illaram Nallaram
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
19-05Maayaa Maayaa
19-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Arasaangam: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Kollywood Inbox
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
19-00Pudhiya Paadal
23-30Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Kollywood Buzz
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Top 10 Comedy
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
15-00JFW Awards
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Piradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikkum Then Tamil
06-50Rasipalan
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00, 22-00Thanthi Seithigal
07-10, 10-10Hello Tamizha
08-10Sandhippoma @ Cinema Cafe
09-30360
11-10Therinthukolvom
12-30Menu Card
13-10Lights Camera On
14-30Nadodi
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhum
15-30Kelvigal Aiyiram
16-10Puthu Cinema
17-10Top Tunes
17-30Chellamae
18-30Kodambakkam Akkam Bakkam
19-30Kelvigal Aiyiram
20-10, 22-10Kelvikku Yenna Bathil
21-30Illamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Rajaneram
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00, 16-30, 19-05Super Comedy
11-00Vaidehi Kathirunthaal: Feature Film
14-00Makkalai Petra Maharasi: Feature Film
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Comedy Darbar
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulanvisaranai
21-30Aalukku Ayiram Asaigal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Intha Vaara Rasi Palan
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Format Thirumanam
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00, 23-30Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Maruthuva Neram
09-00Green Monsoon
10-00Shivam
17-30Settai Special
18-00Kedi Billa Killadi Ranga First Day First Show
18-30Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham Junior
19-3060 Nodi Are You Ready
21-00Neeya Naana
23-00Format Numerology
23-30Namadhu Siddha Maruthuvam
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Home Style
10-30Crime Patrol
11-30Smart Look
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00Attagasam
15-00Konjam Ishtam Konjam Kashtam: Feature Film
18-00CID Vertical Bus
20-00Studio
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Home Minister
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Event
14-00Allari Ramudu: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Bhookailash: Feature Film
21-30Evaru: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Balidanam: Feature Film
10-00Manavudu Danavudu: Feature Film
13-00Osey Ramulamma: Feature Film
16-00Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time: Feature Film
18-30Pelli Pustakam: Feature Film
21-30Highway: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Golden Hits
08-35Vivaha Bandham
18-30Pillalu Pidugulu
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
10-30Greeku Veerudu Audio Release
14-00 Feature Film
17-00 Feature Film
Sapthagiri
06-00Aaradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabahathadarshani
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Saastra
09-45Anveshakulu
10-15Nala Damayanthi: Feature Film
12-30Vikasa Padham
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
16-00Allari Bullodu: Feature Film
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Rangoli
20-30Chiru Swara Samaram
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
16-00Fiction Marathon
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 MM A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-30Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Mehfil
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Hum Hoge Kamyaab
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top