| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00Balkand II
09-30, 13-45Roll No. 21
11-00Gon
12-00Bal Ganesh 2
13-00Omkar
15-15Krishna: Kansa Vadh
16-45Krishna: Krishna In Vrindavan
18-30Popcorn
22-00Krishna & Balram
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 08-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 23-30Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
10-00George Of The Jungle
11-00Little Krishan Carnival And Voice Hunt
12-00Super Why Marathon
15-00Teen Titans
16-00King King Lives
18-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
19-00Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Dragon Booster
21-30Daddy My Hero Special
22-00Heidi
23-00Ervamartin
Discovery Kids
06-00, 16-00Howzaat
07-00The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
13-00, 17-30, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
17-00, 23-00The Green Squad
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-30Doraemon
08-30Hamtaro
10-00, 20-00Shake It Up
11-00Phineas And Ferb: The Movie Across The 2nd Dimension
23-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Kiteretsu
16-30Osomatsu-kun
21-00Bottleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Ninjago
08-30, 21-00Motu Patlu
09-00Ninja Hattori
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00M.A.D.
09-30Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-30Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Ke Khiladi
12-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00Bodyguard
17-00Chestnut
19-00Chhota Bheem: Laddo Par Latto Special
20-30We Love You Chutki Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30Ee Kannikoodi: Feature Film
09-30Samagamam Feature Film
13-00Pallivathukkal Thommichan Feature Film
16-30Tharavadu : Fetaure Film
19-30In Harihar Nagar: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Ripley's Believe It or Not!
06-50, 16-30CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
07-40, 17-30World's Wildest Police Videos
08-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
11-30E Buzz
15-30Impossible: The World's Greatest Magicians
18-30Wipeout
19-30Bloopers
20-30The Voice
23-30Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 22-00Next Top Model
07-00, 14-00, 20-00The Game
08-00, 18-00, 21-00American Idol
10-00, 23-00Excused
12-00Everybody Loves Raymond
16-00Beauty and the Beast
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da kalma
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kucch Kaha
Comedy Central
07-00, 16-30America's Funniest Home Videos
08-00, 17-00Popcorn TV
09-00The Daily Show With John Stewart
10-00MASH
11-00, 19-00Suits
13-00The Wonder Years
14-00Dharma And Greg
15-30Everybody Loves Raymond
18-00, 22-00Anger Management
21-00Saturday Night Live
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Kahani Rang Manch Ki
06-30, 14-30Show Case Adoor Gopalakrishnan
07-00, 15-00Adi Parampara
07-30Kathakali
08-00, 16-00Itihaas Sakshi Hai Hamari Imaratein
08-30Ghazals
09-00The Bamboo Curtain
09-30, 18-00Brahmavadinis
10-00Bharat Ke Sant Kavi
10-30Mere Yaadon Ke Chinar
11-00Kalasangam
11-30, 19-30Chandni Chowk
12-00Classical Potraits
12-30Rajrani Music Festival
13-00Classical Vocal
15-30Kathakali
16-30Sugam Sangeet
17-00Indian Art in Modernism
17-30Kahan Se Kahan Tak
19-00Patrika
20-00Colours and Lines of Freedom
20-30Jashan-E-Khusrau
21-30Kala Ghoda Art Festival Report
22-30Cinema is Hafte
23-00A Journey Through Art
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rivers of India
10-30, 18-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 21-00Wilderness Day
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
20-30Sagarmiyan
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15, 20-00News
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Adventures In Odyssey
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-25Adventures Of Tintin
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Main Babul Ke Des
16-00Satrang Bachpan
17-00Vikas Chakra
18-00Documentary
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
21-30Sraswatichandra
Life Ok
08-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
10-00Savitri
13-30, 20-00Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
22-00Savdhan India
23-00Ek Thhi Naayka
Lok Sabha
06-00, Lok Manch
07-00Hamari Sansad
07-30Talktime
08-30Career Cafe
09-00Fairs Of India
10-00Khelo Bharat Khelo Cycling
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Lok Manch
12-00India Unlimited
13-00, 20-30Know Your MP
13-30Fair of India
14-00Legal Point
14-30Hamari Speaker
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Disaster Management
18-30Spl Documentary on Leprosy
20-00Special Guest
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Cobra: Feature Film
17-00Vantha Film Award 2013
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Thateem Muteem
20-30Midukki
21-30Kadha Ithuvare
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 09-30, It Only Hurts When I Laugh
06-30, 15-30, 22-30CSI: Las Vegas
08-30Maximum Exposure
10-30AGT
12-30Bellator
17-3048 Hours
20-30Cyborg Corp
Sony Six
05-30UEFA FIFA World Cup 2014 Qualifiers
07-30NBA Edited Versions
08-00NBA: Portland Trailblazers vs. Houston Rockets, Live
10-30ATP World Tour Uncovered
11-00NBA 2012-13
13-00Total Rugby 2013
13-30NBA Action
14-00Global Football
14-30IPL 2013 Highlights
16-00Delhi Daredevils vs. Rajasthan Royals, Live
20-00Chennai Superkings vs. Mumbai Indians, Live
Star World
06-00, 14-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00The Front Row
09-30, 19-00Modern Family
12-00Ratatouille: Feature Film
20-00Achievers' Club
21-00Revolution
22-00Open Season: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00, 10-00, 22-00The Big Bang Theory
06-30, 08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30Gossip Girl
18-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
19-00Samantha Who?
21-00Chase
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30, 08-30Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 17-42Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
17-12, 20-00Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutur Gu
21-00FIR
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
08-30Bhakti Mein Shakti: Feature Film
11-30Chachi 420: Feature Film
14-30Jhilmil Sitaaron Ka
17-00Bas Itna Sa Khwab Hai: Feature Film
19-30Haqeeqat
20-30Jo Bole So Nihaal: Feature Film
Sony TV
19-30Adalat
20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
22-00CID
23-00Crime Patrol
Star Plus
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 19-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
13-30Saraswatichandra
16-00Master Chef: Kitchen Ke Superstar
17-00Star Parivaar Bane Kitchen Ke Superstar
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
21-00Nach Baliye: Shriman vs. Shrimati
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
08-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00, 20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Krishna: Feature Film
16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00Dum Maro Dum: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30Glory To India
09-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
14-30Feature Film
17-00, 21-00India's Best Dreambaaz
19-00Club Repeat
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 11-00, 18-00Fooled By Nature
06-30, 18-30Planet Wild
07-00, 14-00Where Tigers Rule
08-00Biggest And Baddest
09-00, 13-00Most Extreme
10-00A-Z
11-30Predators Prey
12-00, 21-00Bite Of The Living Dead
15-00Wildest Africa
16-00Biggest And Baddest
17-00Safari
20-00Afterlife: Hippo
22-00Off the Hook: Extreme Catches
22-30Snake Crusader with Bruce George
23-00I'm Alive
Discovery Channel
06-00Swamp Wars
07-00, 22-00Man Eaters
08-00Driven to Extremes
09-00Discover India
10-00Superhuman Showdown
11-00Wildest Latin America
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
14-00History Of The World
15-00Squeamish
15-30Factory Made
16-00You Have Been Warned
17-00Swamp Brothers
17-30Food Factory
18-00Wild Asia
21-00Secrets of Everything
23-00Wild Discovery
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Heavy Metal Task Force
08-30Weaponology
09-30, 11-00Factory Made
10-00Junkies
10-30Weird Connections
11-30Deadliest Tech
13-30How Tech Works
14-00Massive Machines
14-30Oddities
15-30Alien Storms
16-30Industrial Revelations: Best of British Engineering
17-30Prophets of Science Fiction
19-30How Stuff Works
20-30Really Big Things With Matt Rogers
21-30Inside Out
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00One Way - The Story of Leadfoot
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Trick My Trucks
08-00, 09-00, 16-00, 17-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Air Dogs
10-00, 18-00American Chopper
11-00, 19-00Motor City Motors
12-00, 20-00Texas Car Wars
13-00, 21-00Classic Car Hunters
Fox Traveller
08-00David Rocco's Amelfi Getaway
08-30, 11-00Mercurio's Menu
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Paul Merton's Adventures
11-30, 20-00From Spain With Love
12-00, 20-30The Outdoor Room
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-00, 18-00, 21-00Street Food Around The World
13-30Twist Of Taste
14-00, 17-30Food Safari
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
16-00, 22-30Poh's Kitchen On The Road
17-00Getaway
18-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
19-00Market Values
19-30Cheese Slices
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Indian Quiz League
08-30, 18-30Mad Scientists
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 18-00Amazing Moments
11-00Caught In The Act: Elephant Battleground
12-00Megacities: Hong Kong
13-00Classified: Frontline New York City
14-00Taboo: Addicted
15-00Freaky Remedies
16-00Mission Covershot
17-00Breakout: Ohio's Most Wanted
19-00Explorer Top 125: Drain The Great Lakes
20-00Explorer Top 125: Titanic: Case Closed
22-00Seconds From Disaster
23-00Taboo: Changing Gender
TLC
10-00, 14-00Nigellissima
10-30, 14-30Nigella Kitchen
11-00Ultimate Cake Off
12-00Family Food Fight
13-00Chew
15-00Man vs Food
15-30World's Weirdest Restaurants
16-00Ultimate Cake Off
17-00Best Of TLC
18-00Food Paradise
19-00An Idiot Abroad
19-30NIgella Kitchen
20-00Ink Master
21-00Vacations
21-30Cooking With The Heart
22-00Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
23-00Get Out
23-30Shimmy
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Devotional Music
07-00, 21-15Vikasana
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Hello Geliyare
09-00SRS Network
10-00, 23-00Mamatheya Madilu
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Light Music
12-00Samuha Gana
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Skit
14-00Sanchaya
14-30Chinnara Loka
15-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Documentary
19-15Satyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00Sanskrit Programme
20-30Nritya Sourabha
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
15-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-00Pavitra Bandhana
17-00Film Based, Live
18-00Charanadasi
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
20-30Ninnolumeyindale
21-00Manemunde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aatmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Yanka Manka: Feature Film
11-00Gandadagudi-II: Feature Film
14-00Vishnu Vijaya: Feature Film
16-30Naanu Nane: Feature Film
19-30Devru: Feature Film
23-00Shakthi: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Sanjeevini
09-30Top 10 Songs
16-30Hasya Lasya
20-00Udaya Singer
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Theerthadhanam
09-00Aham: Feature Film
11-30Frames
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Changatham:: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Swapankoodu
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Koottukar:: Feature Film
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Star Choice
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Krishideepam
07-05Vasthavikam
07-35, 21-00Comedy Stars
09-00U.S. Weekly Roundup
09-30Maharaja Talkies: Feature Film
12-30Dhrona 2010: Feature Film
17-00Christian Brothers: Feature Film
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Issai Mazhai
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Palunkui: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Tharangalil Tharam
13-00Kudumbasree Travels: Feature Film
16-00On Screen
16-30Isai Mazhai
17-00Mist
17-30Cinemala
18-00Chinthamani Kolakase: Feature Film
21-00Kinginikoottam
22-00Mylanchi Season
23-00Ben Johnson Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
08-30Hrudayanjali
17-30Kingini
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Kathayum Karyavum
20-00Insider
21-00Pattum Njanaum
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Chembai Festival
15-05Hridyam Oru Kshetram Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Dilli Durbar
09-30Star Singer
10-30Stardom
11-30Nadi: Feature Film
14-30SISO
15-05The Snake
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05Hit Chart
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Colours
19-30Junior Idol
20-00Misari Ponnu
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-00Dhwani
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04News Watch
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Royal
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
11-30Comedy Street
11-30, 19-30Cinema News
12-04Genie Bra
12-30Nalapachakam
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Thirai Thendral
15-30Crime Reporter
16-30, 21-04Ragalayam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Prakruthijeevanam
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
20-30Audio Launch
21-30Ente Veedu
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalathae Vartha
Kairali TV
06-00Star Ragging
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Nirakkoottu
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Doctors Talk
09-00, 18-30Chiri Arangu
09-30Veritakazchakkal
10-00Bhoomigeetham
10-30Comedy Couples
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30, 19-30Fresh N Hits
12-30Comedyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Kanakazhchakal
14-30Super: Feature Film
17-30Adhika Prasangam
18-30Sarga Sangamam
19-00Symphony
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Sooryatharam Sooraj
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00 Feature Film
11-55, 19-25Film News
12-00, 22-3060 Minutes
13-00 Feature Film
16-00Bachelor Chef
16-30 Feature Film
19-30: Feature Film
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Yoga
09-00Naada Sangamam
10-02Kerala Vismayam
11-02Teleshopping
12-02Koottukari
14-00Pradakshinam
15-05Dilliwala Rajakumaran: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 22-30Azhake
19-20Sallapam
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Cinema Weekly
23-00Samvadam
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Art Cafe
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30, 19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
09-30Taits
10-30Guruji Vakku
11-30Azhchakacha
12-30Open Forum
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Indraprastham
15-30Special Interview
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Janahitham
17-00Predesika Vartha
17-30Spot Light
18-00Business Week
18-30Cinema Kottaka
20-30For The People
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00Kerala Express
22-30Vattamesa
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-30Spl Interview With Aarya
09-00Nammude Cinema
09-30 Feature Film
11-30 Feature Film
14-30 Feature Film
18-30 Feature Film
21-30Feature Film
23-00Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30 Maharaja Talkies
12-30Dhrona- 2010
17-00Christian Brothers
DD NATIONAL
21-30Ready
FILMY
09-00Hanuman
12-00Chala Mussaddi: Office Office
15-00Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
18-00Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi
21-30Ragini MMS
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-54 China Strike Force
08-07 Elite Squad
09-57 My Father Is A Hero
11-43 Operation: Endgame
12-59 Blue Streak
14-32 Twins Effect 1
16-18 Martial Arts Of Shaolin
17-53 Identity
19-22 Solo
20-58 Twins Effect 2
22-44 Taken
GEMINI TV
08-30 Maska
11-30 Varsham
15-00Aarya
18-00 Poolarangadu
23-00Vijayaramaraju
HBO
06-49 Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare
08-25 The Scorpion King 3: Battle For Redemption
10-25 Step Up
14-32 Enemy Of The State
17-07 Ong Bak 2: One Man Army
18-53 Rango
21-00Rush Hour 3
23-15 Fast Five
HBO DEFINED
06-25Down To Earth
08-00Superman III
10-05The Thomas Crown Affair
12-00Bullets Over Broadway
13-45Mighty Aphrodite
15-20Puss In Boots
16-55Cowboys & Aliens
18-55Kung Fu Panda 2
20-30Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows Part 1
23-00Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
HBO HITS
06-30Cats & Dogs
08-00Clueless
09-35Conan The Destroyer
11-15A Man Apart
14-50Man On A Ledge
17-05The School Of Rock
19-00Captain America: The First Avenger
21-05The Sum Of All Fears
23-10Syriana
JAYA TV
13-30Rendu
KAIRALI TV
14-30Super
KALAIGNAR TV
11-00Sun Storm
13-30Aanmai Thavarel
17-00Rajathi Raja
KTV
07-00Manu Needhi
10-00Mudhal Kanavae
13-00Eight Below
16-30Vetrivel Shaktivel
20-00Dheena
23-00Aan Pavam
MAX
05-30 Anand
11-45 Dostana
15-00 IPL 2013: Delhi Daredevils vs. Rajasthan Royals, Live
19-00 Chennai Super Kings vs. Mumbai Indians, Live
MGM
07-15, 14-00Mystery Date
09-10, 23-00The House On Carroll Street
10-45, 19-15Valley Girl
12-30Psych-out
15-45 Some Girls
17-15The Last Waltz
21-00Beauty Shop
MOVIES NOW
07-15 What Happens In Vegas
09-15 Meet The Spartans
11-00Mr. & Mrs. Smith
13-30 Clash Of The Titans
18-15 The Terminal
19-00Gulliver's Travels
21-00Pandorum
23-15 The A-Team
MOVIES OK
06-00 Vignahartha Shree Siddhivinayak
07-45Zahreelay
11-00 Daag The Fire
14-20 Agneepath
18-20 Once Upon A Time In Mumbai
21-00 Kshatriya
PIX
06-45 Sniper 2
08-27 Once Upon A Time In Mexico
10-20 Open Season 2
11-50 Welcome To The Jungle
13-49 The Forbidden Kingdom
15-452012
18-31Hitch
21-00Rogue Assassin
23-07 The Raid: Redemption
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Ellaam Un Kai Raasi
13-00 Kuva Kuva Vaathukkal
16-00 Thaai Naadu
20-01Dilli Babu
RAJ TV
13-30Gentleman
17-30Unn Kannil Neer Vazhinthaal
22-30Idhayathil Nee
SONY TV
08-00 Mohabbatein
13-00Student Of The Year
16-001920: Evil Returns
STAR GOLD
06-00 Shool
08-35 Jaan
11-40 Partner
14-35 Dushmano Ka Dushman
17-25 Bhool Bhulaiyaa
21-00 Julayi
STAR MOVIES
06-00 We Bought A Zoo
07-52 Bolt
10-33 Land Of The Lost
12-47X-Men: The Last Stand
14-29 Twister
16-53 The Jewel Of The Nile
19-08 Safe House
21-00The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
23-31 Jurassic Park III
SUN TV
10-00Youth
13-30Suriya Vamsam
17-30Maappillai
23-00Deep Blue Sea
UDAYA TV
10-00Excuse Me
13-30Ramakrishna
17-00Sarathi
22-00Mojugara Sogasogara
UTV ACTION
08-30 Kidnap
12-45, 18-45 The Karate Kid
15-45A Wednesday
22-45Zathura: A Space Adventure
UTV MOVIES
06-00Ghajini
08-30The Legend Of Bhagat Singh
12-00 Rowdy Rathore
15-00My Boss Bajrangjali
20-00Ek Main Aur Ekk Tu
21-30Tere Naal Love Ho Gaya
23-30Rascals
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-54, 12-52, 17-11 Shower
08-25, 14-22 The Counterfeiters
11-14 Buenos Aires, 1977
15-57Little Red Flower
18-41 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
20-00 His Name Is The Holy Ghost
21-35 Sonatine
23-07 High-Kick Girl!
WB
06-00Vegas Vacation
07-38 The LOTR: The Two Towers
10-56 Ghost Ship
12-42 Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
14-45 Saw
16-45 House Of Wax
18-58 Ghosts Of Girlfriends Past
21-00Transformers
23-55 The Time Machine
ZEE ACTION
07-00Laat Saab
10-30Paap Ki Andhi
13-30The Smart Hunt
17-30Eena Meena Deeka
20-30Aaj Ka Arjun
ZEE CINEMA
06-55 Maa Kasam
09-50 Vaishnavi
16-45Shiva The Super Hero
20-00 Hum Aapke Hain Kaun...
ZEE CLASSIC
07-00 Aasmaan
09-59 Jail Yatra
12-59Ek Hi Bhool
15-50 Dosti
18-55 Awara
22-20Bombay To Goa
ZEE STUDIO
08-00My Favorite Martian
10-10 Stakeout
14-50 George Of The Jungle
16-50 The Haunted Mansion
18-45 The Thaw
20-15 Con Air
22-30Bruce Almighty
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 21-30Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 16-30Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-00, 22-00Trailers
08-45 Feature Film
12-30, 15-30, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 23-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00The Serial
18-00, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
18-30, 20-00The Buddy Project
19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
21-00Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies X: Battle Of Glory
13-30, 16-00, 23-30 Music Express
17-30Top 20
18-30, 20-30Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Pop Profiles: Coldplay
12-30Pop Profiles: Foo Fighters
13-30Birthday Bumps
15-30Jersey Shore
18-00Mix Tape
19-00Punk'd
20-00Top Ten
21-00Gold
22-00 Bloc Party
23-00Dance 101
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Spl Programme
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30HD
17-30Sancharam
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 What If? We Could Stay Young Forever?
07-00, 14-00Horizons: Space Innovation
07-40, 20-40My Country: China Dust
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
09-40, 22-40This World: America's Poor Kids
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 17-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40Intelligence Squared Debate
15-40UK Reporters
16-00Newsnight
17-00Our World: Who Am I?
18-00 Collaboration Culture
18-45, 23-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
22-00Final Score
CNBC
07-00Managing Asia
07-30US Closing Bell
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 16-00Informed Investor
09-30, 19-00The Appointment With YV Reddy
10-00, 22-30The Appointment With Sanjay Nayyar
10-30, 13-30, 23-00Indianomics
11-00, 15-30, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 21-30The Firm Gaar Special
12-00, 20-00The Olympian Effort
12-30, 18-00Forbes India Show
13-00, 22-00Overdrive
14-00The Firm
15-00, 20-30, 23-30Tech Toyz
18-30Russia Calling
21-00Beautiful People
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
12-00, 13-30, 16-30, 19-30, 19-30, 22-30CNN IBN Special
12-30, 18-30Living It Up
13-00Good Afternoon India
15-30Overdrive
17-30World View
18-00Good Evening India
19-00CNN IBN at 7
20-3030 Minutes
21-00India at 9
21-30Citizen Journalist Show
22-00The Week That Wasn't
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
05-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-15, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-15Maketplace Africa
09-00The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30World Sport
10-00Inside The Middle East
10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 17-00,18-30World Report
11-00, 19-00Backstory
12-00, 20-00Eco Solutions
13-45The Best Of Situation Room
14-00The Winning Post
14-15Marketplace Middle East
15-00, 22-00The Brief
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
17-30News Stream
18-00Alpine Edge
20-30Market Place Europe
21-45Marketplace Europe
23-00Open Court
23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Mere Desh Ki Dharti
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30Sakalakala
11-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
17-30Gulf This Week
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-30Freewheeling
09-30, 10-30Bollywood Roots
10-00Daily 10
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
13-30, 19-30Special
14-30, 22-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
16-30Marks For Sports
17-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00University Cricket Championship
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30Primetime
07-30, 12-30Entertainment Special
08-30Khel India
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-00Badi Khabar
11-30Documentary
14-30, 18-30, 23-30Special
15-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
20-00Muqabla
21-30, 22-30Documentary
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Police Hockey
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
16-30The Champions
17-00Women's Hockey Test Series
18-30ENG
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 12-30Australia Tour of India
07-00Sportscentre India
07-30, 11-00Champions League Twenty 20
08-00, 12-00, 16-30Hockey India league
08-30, 11-30, 18-30Ranji Trophy H/s
09-00VB Supercars
09-30, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
10-00Indonesian PGA Championship
13-00BPL Express
14-00Premier League Preview
17-00Scorecast Saturday
17-30Primetime Premier League
19-00The Football Review
20-24Barclays Premier League
22-30Liga Bbva
Neoprime
07-00, 16-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30Oncemore
08-00, 22-00Dial S for Sports
09-00Ballebaaz
09-30, 20-00, 23-00Bundesliga
12-00Sportszone
12-30, 17-30Telebrands
13-00Dial C For Cricket
14-00, 17-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Play Back the Highlights Show
16-00, 20-00Lords of the Game
18-00Gendbaaz
18-30Crickshetra
19-30Extra Time
Neosports
06-00, 18-00, 22-00Goals! Megateams
06-30, 11-00Dial S for Sports
07-30, 14-00, 22-30PGA Tour 2013
10-30, 18-30Chilli Factor
12-00, 17-00Winning Post
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
13-00Mobil 1 The Grid
13-30PGA Classics
19-00Fuel TV
19-30Extra Time
20-00Bundesliga
Star Cricket
06-00,08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 09-00ICC Cricket World
07-00 Champions League
07-30, 10-00Dravid The Wall
08-00, 12-00Ranji Trophy
10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30India's Best with Sunil Gavaskar
18-00ICC Cricket 360
Star Sports
06-00Score Tonight
06-30, 11-30, 16-30Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championship
07-00, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30ICC World Cup HLs
07-30, 11-00, 14-00Duleep Trophy
08-00, 15-00 Football Review
08-30, 16-30Super Fight League
09-00, 12-30, 16-00Sachin The Great
09-30, 13-00Total Italian Football
10-00, 13-30, 17-00KFC Twenty 20
17-30, 20-15, 22-30Primetime Premier League
18-10, 20-24, 22-55Barclays Premier League
Ten Action Plus
07-00Dutch League
08-00, 09-00, 17-00French Ligue
09-00, 19-30UEFA Europa League
10-45NPower Championship
12-30Axiata Cup 2013
14-30Asian Tour
16-30Football Review
20-30French Lige 1
22-30NPower Championship
Ten Cricket
08-00, 12-30French Lige
08-30FIAF Futbol Mundial
10-45N Power Championship
11-00, 13-00 Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
14-30Asian Tour
23-00The Inside Story
Ten Sports
06-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013 H/s
11-30PGTI 2013
12-00Asian Tour
16-00, 20-30WWE Superstars
17-00WWE: Smackdown
19-00IAAF World Cross Country Championships
20-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
21-30WTA Tour 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
08-00Bhakti Yathirai
08-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Pudhu Mettukkal
09-30, 17-30Sema Comedy
10-00Kaalinghan: Feature Film
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Pudhiya Mannagral: Feature Film
17-00Cinemascope
18-30Kedi Billa Kiladi Rangai- Movie Team Interview
19-30Film Reel Award
20-30Marakka Mudiyuma
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Thaka Thimi Tha
08-30Savaal
09-00Film News
09-30Best Of Illaram Nallram
10-00Assembly
10-30Cine Clips
11-00Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-30Vetri Pada Varisai
12-00Makkal Arangam
16-30Thirumbi Parkiren
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-30Deivegam
19-00Kalai Koodam
20-00Pesum Padam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
16-30Sirithaley Inikkum
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Pranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30, 18-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Watchman Vaidvelu: Feature Film
10-30, 19-00Super Scenes
11-00Pengal.com
12-30, 16-30Mega Hits
13-30Natpu: Feature Film
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
19-00Thalattu: Feature Film
23-00Thozhilali: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Ennam Pol Vaazhvu
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Nam Andaveli Suttrathaar
10-30, 11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Eliyorin Valarchi Ellaiyillaa Magizhchi
21-05Thulladha Manamum Thullum
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Dharisanam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 17-00, 23-00Music Express
09-00Doo: Feature Film
12-00Moondru Mudichu
14-00Arjunan Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-30, 22-00Comedy Express
18-00Sakthi Pole Yarumille
19-00Star Exclusive
20-30Super Dancer
21-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30, 08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
21-00Pathukku Pathu
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-15Amudha Mozhigal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-45Chinna Sandhippu
09-10Sollunga Boss
09-30Arattai Arangam
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
21-00Super Kudumbam
22-00Sivasankari
Thanthi TV
06-00Mudhal Pradhi
06-30Namma Ooru Kovil
06-40Thithikum Then Tamil
06-50Indraya Naal
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, Seithigal
07-10, 10-10Hello Thamizha
08-10Kattidam Kadhai Sollum
08-30Best Thamizh Vanakkam
09-30, 13-30, 17-30360
11-10Sattam Yaar Pakkam
12-30Nadodi
13-10, 17-10Top Tunes
14-30Make Up Magic
15-10Vandhadhum Varuvadhaum
15-30KodambakkaM Akkambakkam
16-10Kelvikku Enna Badhil
18-30Puthu Cinema
19-30Kelvigal Aayiram
20-10Aayudha Ezhuthu
21-30Ilamai Inimai Pudhumai
Vasanth TV
06-00Bhakti Paadalgal
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Rasi Palan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 19-05Super Comedy
10-00Nenjil Oru Raagam: Feature Film
12-30, 16-30Vasanth Music
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Kungumam: Feature Film
17-30Ready Take
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Vallavanukku Vallavan
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00 Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00Devi Sri Bagalamukhi
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Pallaandu
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Smart Looks
10-30Green Monsoon
16-00Office
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Adhu Idhu Yethu
20-00Jodi Number 1
23-00Super Hit Songs
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Real Estate
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
13-30Attagasam
15-00Thaai Thangai Paasam: Feature Film
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Free Ticket
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Boss Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Geetanjali: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Movie Mirchi
16-30Ali 369
18-00 Naratanasala
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Kotha Alludu: Feature Film
10-00Vamsodorakudu: Feature Film
13-00Aaradhana: Feature Film
16-00National Treasure: Feature Film
18-30Kondaveeti Donga Feature Film
21-3010th Class: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
21-30Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Feature Film
12-00 Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Special Programme
12-00Anjuman
12-30Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00Bioscope: Samsaram Oka Chadarangam
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-30Teleshopping
15-00Vikasapadham
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00Ee Desamlo Oka Roju: Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Chitralahari
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks E Rasoi
12-30Zindagi Live
14-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duhayein
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Global India
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top