| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
10-00Kalvakra Returns
11-30Tom and Jerry Tales
12-30Obocchama-Kun
14-30, 22-00Tom And Jerry Show
15-30Fultoo Fool Special
21-00Ben 10: UA - Absolute Power
Chutti TV
06-00Little Bear
06-30Pinky And Friends
07-30, 15-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
08-00Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00School Punishment
11-30Disney's Stanley
12-00Little Hippo
12-30Tiny Toons
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
13-30Inami
14-00,Dragon Booster
14-30, 23-30Master Rain Drop
15-00Science Kid Sid
17-30George Of The Jungle
18-00Krypto The Super Dog
18-30Loonatics Unleashed
19-00X Men
19-30Play Station
20-00Kulla Nari Koottam
20-30Pei Factory
22-30Teen Titans
23-00Paint Fast
Discovery Kids
06-00, 16-00Howzatt
07-00The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonika
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
13-00, 17-30, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
17-00, 23-00The Green Squad
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30, 15-00, 18-30Hamtaro
09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30Doraemon
12-00, 16-00Phineas and Ferb
12-30, 15-30, 20-00Art Attack
20-30, 23-00BLN
21-00Shake It Up
Disney XD
08-00Beetleborgs
08-30, 10-00Rescue Force
09-30, 11-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugterra
11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 18-30Kiteretsu
12-00Zenmai Zamurai
12-30, 20-00Osomatsu-kun
16-30, 20-30Splatalot
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
21-30Ultimate Spider Man
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00SpongeBob SquarePants
08-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 18-30Ninja Hattori
10-00Little Spirou
11-00, 21-30, 22-30Shaun The Sheep
11-30, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-30, 20-30Biriken
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00Chhota Bheem
10-00 Mr Bean The Animates Series Marathon
13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
17-00Chhota Bheem: Dhoondam Dhoondai Special
18-30Chhota Bheem: Journey to Petra
20-00Chhota Chintu Bada Feku
21-30Pokemon
22-00Soori Poori
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 09-00, 13-00First Copy
06-30Daivathinte Makan: Feature Film
09-30, 16-00Geethanjali
10-00, 22-30Ishtamanu Nooruvattam: Feature Film
13-00Chakkikotha Chankaran: Feature Film
16-00Ee Kannikoodi: Feature Film
19-30Vellinakshathiram: Feature Film
AXN
06-00The Real Housewives of New York City
09-30So You Think You Can Dance
11-30, 19-00, 23-00Bloopers
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Totally Insanne Guinness World Records
12-30CSI: Miami
13-30NCIS: Los Angeles
14-30Caught Red Handed
15-00Top 20 Countdown
16-00Got to Dance
17-00Leverage
18-00Ebuzz
18-30Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
20-00True Justice
21-00Supernatural
22-00Hannibal
Big CBS Love
06-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00Beauty and the Beast
07-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00American Idol
08-00, 10-00, 16-00Next Top Model
09-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-00, 20-30The Game
11-00,, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani Ishq Ka Dalma
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 12-00Dhrupad Dham Samroh
06-30, 14-30Adoor Gopalakrishnan
07-00, 15-00Vivaha Bandhan
07-30, 15-30Folk Music
08-00, 16-00Shravan Belagola
08-30Ghazal
09-00, Glimpses Of Misty East
09-30Apples And Oranges
10-00Aaradhana
10-30Ek Prem Katha
11-00Rang Tarang
11-30Take A Break
15-30, Panthi Folk Music
16-30Mehfil
17-00Sham E Mehfil
17-30Laadli
18-00Dhrupad Dham Samroh, Live
19-00Khajuraho Festival Of Dances, Live
20-30Kala Ghoda Art Festival
DD India
06-00Vande Mataram/News In Hindi & English
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00,The Sculpture of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Pratima
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Indian Imprints
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Jo Kahunga Sach Kahunga
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Chehrey
11-00, 18-30Yours Truly
11-30, 19-00Rishtey Kaise Kaise
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 21-00Phir Milenge
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
18-00Late Edition
20-30English International News
21-30News In Punjabi
21-45News In Telugu
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00Series
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Sanskar
11-30Civil Investiture Presentataion Ceremony
12-30Shama
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Akhand Saubhagyavathi Bhava
14-00Ek Kahani
14-30Sukanya Hamari Betiyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satrnag Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
20-30Ek Tha Rusty
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 14-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 21-30Junoon
11-00, 13-30, 20-30Savitri
11-30, 14-00, 19-30Amrit Manthan
22-00Ek Thi Naayka
Lok Sabha
06-00, Public Forum
07-00Jeete Raho
07-30, Roving Camera
08-00India Unlimited
08-30Know Your MP
09-00Aanchal Mein Akash
09-30, 14-00Special Guest
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Career Cafe
12-00India Unlimited
13-00Insight
14-00Legal Point
16-00I On One
17-00Healthy India
18-00Public Domain
18-30Hamari Sansad
19-00Lok Manch
20-00Surkhiyon Se Pare
20-30Know Your MP
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00One Way Ticket: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Midukki
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00America's Got Talent
07-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
09-30, 13-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
08-30, 12-30, 16-30The Big Bang Theory
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Mad Men
15-00Achievers' Club
20-30The Front Row
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
07-00World Church
08-00, 12-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 15-00, 21-00Rizzoli and Isles II
12-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
13-00Guthy Renker
16-00Pretty Little Liars
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programme
08-50, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 15-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
10-40Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
11-17, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-52, 14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-00, 22-30Tota Weds Maina
19-30R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Haunted Nights
15-00Phir Kab Milogi: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00,Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
12-00, 15-30Anamika
13-00Honge Juda Na Hum
14-30Bade Aache Lagte Hain
19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
20-00Byah Humari Bahu Ka
20-30Amita Ka Amit
21-00C.I.D: Chhote Heroes
22-00C.I.D
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef: Kitchen Ke Superstars
10-00, 13-00,17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ex Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hein
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivaah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Dasstan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
16-30India's Best Dreambaaz
20-00Rab Se Sona Ishq
23-00Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 11-00, 18-00Fooled by Nature
07-00, 14-00, 21-00Where Tigers Rule
08-00, 16-00Biggest and Baddest
09-00, 13-00The wEb of Life
09-30, 13-30 Big Cat Diary
10-00, 15-00, 22-00Animal Planet's A to Z
11-30Predators Prey
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Animal Planet Safari
18-30Planet Wild
19-00Most Extreme
20-00Natural World
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Swamp Wars
07-00Man Eaters
08-00Survivorman
09-00Inside: The Gangsters Code
10-00Superhuman Showdown
11-00, 16-00Wildest Latin America
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
14-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
15-00, 20-00How Do They Do It
15-30Destroyed In Seconds
17-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
18-00Wild Asia
20-00You Have Been Warned
21-00History of The World
23-00Extreme Cheapskates
23-30Factory Made
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Heavy Metal Task Force
08-30100 Great Discoveries
09-30How Tech Works
10-00Massive Machines
10-30Inside Out
11-30Factory Made
13-30How Stuff Works
14-30The Big Experiment
15-30Dinosaur: Return to Life
16-30Mega Moves
17-30Mega Builders
19-30Weaponology
20-30Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
21-30Deadliest Tech
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00The Garage
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Street Customs
08-00, 16-00American Hot Rod
09-00, 17-00Thunder Races
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wrecked
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Frontline Battle Machines with Mike Brewer
13-00, 21-00Wheeler Dealers
Fox Traveller
08-00, 22-30The Outdoor Room
08-30, 19-00Life Mein Ek Baar
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Lonely Planet
11-00, 12-30, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
11-30, 17-00, 20-00Getaway
12-00Escape
13-00, 18-00, 21-00Street Food Around the World
13-30, 21-30Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 20-30Food Safari
14-30Eat Street
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco
16-00Dhani Tackles The Globe
18-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
19-30Cheese Slices
22-00Roam
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 20-00Indian Quiz League
08-30Mad Scientists: The Moon Jumper
09-00Creative Vision
10-30, 20-30Monkey Thieves: Like Father Like Sons
11-00Mega Factories: Frito Lay
12-00Man Hunt: Sharp Teeth Nomads
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Death in the Jungle
14-00Inside: Chef on the Road
15-00, 19-00Cat Wars: Lion Vs Cheetah
16-00Triumph of Life: The Eternal Arms Race
17-00Big Cats: I Predator - Cheetah
18-00Megastructures: Golden Gate Bridge
21-00Situation Critical: Sas Jungle Rscue
22-00India: The Mahakumbh Mela
23-00Taboo: Weird Weddings
TLC
10-00, 14-00, 22-00Nigellissima
10-30, 14-30, 22-30Nigella Kitchen
11-00Ultimate Cake Off
12-00Cheese Slices
12-30Restaurant Bobby Chinn
13-00Nigella Feasts
15-00Man vs Food
15-30Rags To Red Carpet
16-00Samatha Brown Great Weekend
16-30Cover Shot
17-00Best Of TLC
18-00Family Food Fight
18-30Cheese Slices
19-00Oh My Gold
19-30Feast Bazaar
20-00Flavours
21-00Sea Nation
21-30Feast Bazar
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30, 18-30Margadarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00, 21-15Vikasana
07-40Viveka Darshana
08-00Shilleyallai Sahabalave
08-30, 19-30Arogya Bhagya
09-00Classical Dance
09-30Arogya Bharatha
10-00, 23-00Commissioned Programme
11-05, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30Beauty Tips
12-00Jeeva Darshana
13-15Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
14-00Chitramanjari
14-30, 22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
15-00Sumangali
15-30Antharaala
16-00Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kammana Bilu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-30Ayush
19-15Karmaniye Vadikaryasthe
20-00Sports
20-30Urdu Programme
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Feature Film
12-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
13-00, 00-00News
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeeva Neenu
15-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00Manemunde Mahalakshmi Best
18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
20-30Ninnolumeyindale
21-00Shubhamangala
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Belli Betta: Feature Film
11-00Krishna Leele: Feature Film
14-00Nee Ninna Preetisuve: Feature Film
16-30Halli Haida: Feature Film
19-30Parva: Feature Film
23-00Madhura Maitri: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Amara Madhura
10-00, 18-30Panchamaveda
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
14-30Seethe
15-00, 20-00Kogile
15-30, 20-30Jokali
16-00, 21-00Bangara
16-30Vasudhaiva Kutumba
17-00Jackie Chan
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Punyamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-30Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Bheeshmacharya: Feature Film
11-30Bakki Pathram
12-00 Teleshopping
12-30Manoradham
14-00Kannappanunni: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Swapnakkoodu
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30The God Man: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Projector
10-30Ammayodoppam
12-00Super Star Junior 4
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Mummy And Me:: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Sharanapadham
17-30Vidyabhyas Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Orma Matram: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Comedy Stars
08-30Teleshopping
09-00,Aardharam
09-30Ningalum Aakam Kodeeswaran
10-00, 18-00Aardhram
10-30Ee Parakkumthalika: Feature Film
11-00Kailasanadham
11-30Sthreedhanam
12-00Paadasaram
12-30Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Aathmakadha
17-00Nammal Thammil
18-30Paadasaram
19-00 Amma
19-30, 23-30Ammakkili
21-00Vrindhavanam
22-00Kailsanadhan
22-30Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-00Hridayaragam
07-30, 22-00 Nakshatrapahalangal Kanipayyoorunoppam
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Kappalu Muthalali: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Chirirkum Thalika
15-00Parijatham
15-30Mylanchi
15-30Star Singer
16-30M4 Music
17-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Naanum
18-00Vismayathumbathu: Feature Film
21-00Nammal Thammil
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
10-00Documentary
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
19-30Vishudhayatra
21-00Sharantharal
21-30Gunapadom
22-30Divyanilavu
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00The Holy Gita
06-30Mission Voice
07-30Namasthe
08-30Bhagayavaram
09-30Al Javab
10-05Thirakatha
10-30Now Showing
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Mannum Manushyanum
14-30Gandhari
15-05Swargavathil
15-30Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Budget Discussion
20-30Swargavathil
21-30Kzachakapuram
22-00Friday Blues
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Visudiyude Patha
23-30Golden GKSF
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Vidhushakan
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Crime Reporter
10-30Gruhasakhi
11-00Really Tasty
11-30Parasparam
12-30Oman Nilavu
13-30Naala Panchankam
14-00Puthanpattu
14-07Music Beats
14-30Netizen Journalist
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-00Arabian Jalakam
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Hridayathudippukal
17-30Tintumon
18-00, 23-32Harithakeralam
20-30Relax
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 23-00Flavours Of India
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Nirakkoottu
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Rhythm
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Sarga Sangamam
09-30Sahithyajalakom
10-00Good Morning Gulf Live
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Vaasthu
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Desert Scan
13-30Colour of Kuwait
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Uncle Bun: Feature Film
17-30Ganopaharam
19-00Silsila
19-30Comediyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
20-00Pattu Rumaal
21-00Tarang
21-30Gandharvasangeetham
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Balettan: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30Kiran on Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00Chirikudukka
17-00Oru Small Family: Feature Film
19-30Chappa Kurishu: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00, 23-30Chembai Festival
09-00Nattyarangam
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02Veettu Vishesham
12-02Ningalil Oral
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Kahani Dharti Ki
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
20-00Cinema Weekly
20-35Nadodumbol
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30South Indian Bank Lions Quiz
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-30Kerala Express
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Cheriya Sreeni
09-30Al Mafas
10-30On Wheels
12-30Vattamesa
13-00Anyonyam
13-30Orbitrek
14-30X-Pact Asia
15-30Track N Field
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
16-30S. Yathra
17-00Predesika Vartha
17-30Marunna Lokam
18-00India Undiscovered
18-30Samakalikam
19-30P Pattukal
20-00News @ 8
21-00News N' Views
22-00Janahitham
22-30Business Week
23-00Gulf News
23-30Gulf Focus
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Theygathinte Smaranakal
08-35Rasikaraja
09-30, 20-00Coat Easwaran
10-30, 19-00Nilavilakku
11-02, 18-30Geethanjali
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, Akasahadoothu
12-30, 19-30Nandhanam
13-15 Feature Film
13-30, 21-30Aakashadoothu
13-55Super Dish
16-30Ethra Mathram: Feature Film
22-00Pathinu Pathu
22-30Indumukhi Chandramathi
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Aagathan
DD NATIONAL
22-00Chala Mussaddi Office Office
FILMY
09-00Anjaane: The Unknown
12-00Meri Majboori
15-00 Pyar Ka Sapna
18-00 Holi Ayee Re
21-30Mere Jeevan Saathi
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-20 Let The Bullets Fly
08-24 Identity
09-53 China Strike Force
11-12 The Punisher: War Zone
12-26 Gorgeous
14-05Tears Of The Sun
15-57 Twins Effect 1
17-43Black Mask 2: City Of Masks
19-31Chocolate
20-58 Snatch
22-40 My Father Is A Hero
GEMINI TV
08-30Ulaasangaa Uthsasanga
HBO
06-55 Swordfish
08-45 Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
10-20 Sanctum
12-47 The Perfect Storm
14-15 Armageddon
16-55 Step Up
18-55 The Scorpion King 3: Battle For Redemption
21-00Ong Bak: One Man Army
22-52Wrath Of The Titans
JAYA TV
13-30Solaikkuyil
KAIRALI TV
14-30Uncle Bun
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Pudhiya Mannargal
19-30 Newtonin Moondraam Vidhi
KIRAN TV
09-00Balettan
16-30Oru Small Family
19-30Chappa Kurishu
KTV
07-00Manju Virattu
10-00Paattali Magan
13-00Kanavan
16-30Thotta Chinungi
19-30Ragalai
22-30The Contract
MAX
08-10 Roti Kapada Aur Makaan
11-50 Silsila
15-40 Tashan
19-00 IPL 2013: Sunrisers Hyderabad vs. Pune Warriors India, Live
MOVIES NOW
06-15 Broken Arrow
08-30Big Momma's House 2
10-30 Bee Movie
12-30 The Hangover
14-30 House Of Wax
17-00 Home Alone
19-15Meet The Spartans
21-00Mr. And Mrs. Smith
23-30The Peacemaker
MOVIES OK
06-00 Khuddar
08-45 Aurat Teri Yehi Kahani
11-20 Garam Masala
14-40 Kahin Pyar Na Ho Jaye
18-05 Kismat
21-00D War
22-55Dhamkee
PIX
06-28 Seven Pounds
08-46 Bram Stoker's Dracula
11-00 So Close
12-58 The Adventures Of Tintin
14-56Sniper 2
16-31 Welcome To The Jungle
18-47 The Forbidden Kingdom
21-00The Pink Panther 2
23-002012
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Badhil Solvaal Bhadrakali
13-00Gowri
16-00 Adimai Sangili
20-01 Rudhra
RAJ TV
13-30Pillai Nila
22-00Vaazhvae Maayam
SONY TV
08-00Karan Arjun
13-00Dhoom
16-30Dhoom 2
STAR GOLD
06-00Ishwar Sakshi
08-15 Nagina
11-05 Bodyguard
14-05 Deewar: Let's Bring Our Heroes Home
17-55 Just Married
21-00Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Blue Valentine
07-24The Joneses
09-30 The Jewel Of The Nile
11-46 X-Men 2
13-55 The Avengers
16-38 We Bought A Zoo
19-08 One For The Money
21-00X-men: The Last Stand
23-05 Twister
SUN TV
14-35Dindigul Sarathy
23-00Kaadhal Parisu
UDAYA TV
23-00Samara
UTV ACTION
08-30 Meri Shapath
12-45Kshatriya: The Warrior
15-45Rakht
18-45Mere Badle Ki Aag
20-45The Karate Kid
22-45Agyaat
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Aiyyaa
12-00The Burning Train
15-00Well Done Abba!
18-00 Meri Khakee
21-30Haseena Maan Jaayegi
23-30Kajraare
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-46, 12-, 17-21Trsitram Shandy: A Cock And Bull Story
08-11, 14-10 One Last Dance
09-57, 15-57Smokey Bites The Dust
11-21The Band's Visit
18-46 Little Red Flower
20-00 Buenos Aires, 1977
21-38 Shower
23-07 The Counterfeiters
WB
06-00 The Majestic
09-10 Police Academy 4
10-45 Space Jam
12-20 It's A Boy Girl Thing
14-00 Rumble In The Bronx
15-40Recoil
17-25Cabin Fever
19-00 Son Of The Mask
21-00Drunken Master 2
23-00 Saw
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Ankush
10-30Ek Chingari
13-30Ganga Tere Desh Mein
17-30 Ek Aur Vinashak
20-30Giraftaar
ZEE CINEMA
06-45 Army
10-25 Anyay Hi Anyay
13-30 Pardes
17-30 Tridev
21-00Bichhoo
ZEE CLASSIC
07-39 Ek Paheli
10-24 Hamrahi
13-08 Eeshwar
16-08Agent Vinod
19-00 Sanjog
22-05Kunwara Baap
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Adventures In Babysitting
10-10 The Shadow
13-00 Rambo III
14-45 Cinderella Man
17-45 Arlington Road
20-20 The Breakup
22-30Wasabi
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
07-30, 20-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-00, 22-00Trailers
08-45Feature Film
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 17-30, 19-30, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 23-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00Roadies X: Battle For Glory: Journey
13-00Top 20
14-30, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30, 23-00Music Xprs
16-00Sayitwithasong
21-00Roots
22-00Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 15-30, 17-15Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30, 18-00Birthday Bumps
08-00Good Morning Vh1
09-00Vh1 Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Dance 101
14-30Top Ten
16-00Mix Tape
16-30Left of Centre
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Worldstage
20-00Playlist
21-15Gold
22-00Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Akalangalile India
10-00Primetime News
12-30On Record
13-30Spl Prog
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Athimanushar
17-30Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30HD
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30 Newsday
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARD Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10Weekend World
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
23-30World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 23-00Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00US Squawk Box
19-30Prime Property
20-00What's Hot
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 16-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
16-30Overdrive
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Cricketainment
20-00, 23-30The Last Word
20-30News 360
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 09-30, 12-45, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-15Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
10-00Eco Solutions
11-30World Report
13-00African Voices
13-30, 19-30World Business Today
14-15Marketplace Middle East
14-30World One
15-00Talk Asia
15-30, 20-30Amanpour
16-00Newcenter
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30The Brief
22-00World's Untold Stories
23-00Main Sail
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Mere Desh Ki Dharti
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Crime is Hafte
India - Vision
06-30Spl Correspondent
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30, 20-30Meow
10-30Mukhamukham
11-30Life
12-30Green Report
13-30Vasthavam
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Profit and Loss (Gulf)
17-30Politrics
21-00 & 00-00 News Nite
22-00Black and White
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Parayathe Vayya
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Niyanthanarekha
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
15-30Kazcha
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Sampadyam
NDTV
06-00, 16-30News Stream
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
14-30Night Out
15-00Afternoon News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 6 p.m. Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Turning Point
19-30 Mumbai Kya Mangta?
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30Colours Of india
23-00News And Sports Update
23-30Thank God It's Friday!
NDTV - India
06-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 22-00, 23-00 News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Googly
09-00Primetime
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00Saat Baje
19-30Special
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
21-00Primetime
22-30Entertainment Special
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00, 19-00, 21-30Aerobics And Yoga Programme
08-00Paralympic London Games
09-30London Olympic Games
11-00Archery World Cup, Highlights
11-30Fenesta Tennis National Open
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-0016th Asian Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-0020th Asian Table Tennis
16-00Sports News
16-30Champions
17-00Asian Hockey Chmapionship
18-00World Racing Championship
18-30Teach Yourself
23-00Super Grand Prix
23-30Wild Spirit
ESPN
06-00, 23-00Sportscentre India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00Global Football
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Hockey India League
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30Ranji Trophy H/s
10-30, 14-00Premier League World
16-30, 22-00Bpl Express
17-30One Fighting Championship
Neoprime
07-00Once More
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30Ballebaaz
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Play Back The Highlights Show
16-00Lords of the Game
16-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
19-30Buesliga Preview
20-00Dial S for Sports
Neosports
06-00, 12-00Fuel TV
06-30, 13-30PGA Classics
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour
10-30, 17-30Bundesliga H/s
11-30Sea Master Sailing
13-00, 18-30Bundesliga Preview
17-00Goals! Megateams
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
19-30Winning Post
20-00Dial S for Sports
21-00Bundesliga
23-00Chilli Factor
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-30, 21-00, 22-30, 23-30ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 H/s
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-30Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 19-30, 22-00Dravid the Wall
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Ranji Trophy H/s
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 11-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-00Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championships
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30ICC World Cup 2011 H/s
07-30, 11-00, 14-00Deodhar Trophy H/s
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Liga Bbva
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30Sachin The Great
09-30, 15-00Serie A Show
10-00, 13-30, 17-00, 22-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
18-00TNA Impact
19-302 Wheels
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-00UEFA Europa League
08-00, 08-30, 10-30AC Milan TV
15-00Asian Tour 2013
17-00Footbrazil
17-30Football Review Show
19-00Blackburn Rovers TV
22-00UEFA Champions League
22-30WTA Tour 2013
Ten Cricket
07-00, 15-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
09-00England Tour of Pakistan
11-00, 23-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
13-00India Tour of West Indies
13-30Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
17-30Cricket Classics
18-30New Zealand Tour of South Africa
20-30Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
22-30ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Raw
10-30, 12-30, 21-00UEFA Europa League
14-30UEFA Champions League
15-30HSBC Sevens World Series
16-00, 22-00WWE: Smackdown
18-20I-League
20-30WTA Magazine Show
23-55French Ligue
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Pudhu Mettukkal
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Cinema Station
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hitz
13-30, 20-30Thirai Kondattam
14-00Magalirkaga
14-30Engeyum Samayal
17-30Devotional Songs
18-10Bhakti Pamalai
18-30Sree Krishna
19-00Ammuvin Sollathudikuthu Manasu
19-30Fun Time
21-00En Vazhkkai Padhaiyil
21-30Star Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Aananda Raagam
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakti Darisanam
06-45Dhinam Oru Divayanamam
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00,Assembly
10-30, 22-00Ilakanam Marudho
11-00, 21-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Mayaa
12-00Album
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
13-30Ilaram Nallaram
17-00Saapidalam Vaanga
17-30MGR Hits Love Songs
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Vettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Naalaya Iyakunar
12-00Paasa Paravaigal
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Vinnai Thodu
17-30Sirithale Inikkum
18-00Vannathirai
KTV
19-00All in All Alamelu
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
07-00Kadamai Kanniyam Kattupadu
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
08-30Nee Oru Vazhikatti
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Vedikkai Vilayattu
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Makkal Isai
12-30Kadhai Pesu Gaanam Paadu
13-00Pesi Thirkalam Vaanga
14-00Santhai
14-30Maruthuva Neram
15-05Maathavidai
17-30Siddha Maruthuvam
18-05Penn
18-30, Malarum Bhoomi
21-02Isaiye Engal Suvasam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Murugan Adimai: Feature Film
15-00Chandralekha
15-30Aboorva Sagotharargal
16-00Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalabagham
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Classic Scences
21-30Sirippo Sirippu
23-00Neethikku Pin Paasam: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Ennengu Kanninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Penne Unakaga
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kaalai
10-05Arivom Ariviyalai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Teleshopping
11-30Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Unagludan
13-00Velli Thirayin Pala Vazhigal
14-00Emergency Action
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Good Friday Songs
17-10Poochendu
17-30Siruvar Poonga
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Munnetra Paadhaiyil
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Kanavulaga Brahmakkal
21-00From The Archives
21-30Nam Virundhinar
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Aval En Rasigai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Sangamam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 16-45, 23-00Music Express
08-30, 11-30, 17-35, 22-00Comedy Express
11-00, Comedy Express
11-30, 14-30, , 19-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 20-30Aval Oru Thodarkathai
14-00Vellikizhamai Viradham Feature Film
18-00Sundara Kandam
18-30Madhubala
19-30Guinness Records
20-30Thirai Kadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Agada Vigadam
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 20-30Beach Girls
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
07-00Aanmega Kadhaigal
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Saptha Nimidangal
08-15Virundhiar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-15Maruthuva Neram
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Thirumathi Selvam
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
07-35Dina Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Kudumba Vilakku
12-00Isai Puyal A.R. Rahman
12-30Mann Pesum Sarithiram
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Star Hits
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Lava Kusa
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulan Visaranai
21-30Thirai Parkkadal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Vaazhga Pallaandu
10-00Neeya Naana
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-45Super Singer
13-15, 19-007C
13-45, 21-15Saravanan Meenatchi
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30Aval
19-30, 21-45Office
20-00En Desam En Makkal
22-30Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
23-30Vijay Talkies
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parambariya Maruthuvam
09-00,Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Kaaturkena Veli
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Thulasi
11-00Oru Thaayin Sabatham
11-30, Chinna Marumagal
12-00Anjarai Petty
13-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
14-00, 19-30Thulasi
14-30My Dear Purushan: Feature Film
17-30, 23-30Free Ticket
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
21-30Attagasam
22-30Crime Patrol
23-30Top 10
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Yamagola: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Jagadeeswari
16-30Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Pelli Chesi Chupistam : Feature Film
10-00Pallakilo Pelli Kuthuru: Feature Film
13-00Sivakaasi: Feature Film
16-00Mahadevi: Feature Film
18-30Ride: Feature Film
21-30Ekaveera: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
15-00Kongumudi
15-30, 22-00Mamathala Kovela
16-00Muthyam
16-30, 22-30Auto Bharathi
17-00Krypto: The Super Dog
17-30George Of The Jungle
18-00Druvatharaju
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Suryapthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhalu
21-00 Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Feature Film
09-30Chinnari Pelli Kuturu Marathon
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Adajanma
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellanate Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Vasantha Kokila
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Missamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Neekongu Bangaram Kanu
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Srivaru Maavaru: Cinema Serial
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar Programme
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kakateeya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achukkala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-15 Samsaram Oka Chadarangam: Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bhartham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Mandara Magarandalu
17-05Pootharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
20-00Sravanthi
20-30Anjuman
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Okkariki Okkaru
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
13-30Mee Intivanta
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Aata -6 Juniors
17-30Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Radha Kalayanam
21-00Pellinati Premanalu
21-30Supermom
22-30Fear Files
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 22-30,Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se - Live
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Savera
12-30, 16-30Hum Honge Kamyaab
13-00Juhi
14-30Bargah-E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma
15-30Hamd O Naat
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Global India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalmi Manzar
22-30Ruhani Duayein
Top