| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Ben 10
08-00, 13-00Roll No. 21
09-00Fultoo Fool Special
11-00Tom And Jerry Tales
12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-30Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-30, 17-30Obochama Kun
14-00, 22-00Tom And Jerry Show
16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
20-00Bal Ganesh 2
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kutti Payan
07-00, 17-301001 Arabain Nights
08-00Jackie Chan
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
10-00George Of The Jungle
11-00Popcorn Time
11-30Dive Olly Dive
12-00Sheldon
12-30Ennoda Pet Aliens
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
13-30Crazy Jessie
14-00, 22-30Dragon Booster
14-30, 23-30Teen Titans
15-00Sid The Science Kid
15-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
18-00Krypto the Super Dog
18-30Loonatics Unleashed
19-00X-Men
19-30Disney's The Weekenders
20-00Bbay Blues
20-30Static Shock
23-00Super Ladder
Discovery Kids
06-00, 16-00Howzaattt
07-00The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
13-00, 17-30, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
17-00, 23-00The Green Squad
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30, 12-30, 19-00, 21-30, 23-00Doraemon
11-00Best Of Luck Nikki
12-00, 19-30Disney Q
15-00My Friend Doraemon: Homework Ka Hero
17-00Hamesha Doramon
Disney XD
08-00Beetleborgs
08-30Rescue Force
09-30Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
10-00, 11-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugterra
11-00, 13-00, 18-30Kieretsu
12-00Zenman Zamurai
12-30, 20-00Osomatsu-kun
16-30, 20-30Splatalot
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
21-30Ultimate Spider-Man
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 18-30Ninja Hattori
10-00, Little Spirou
11-00, 21-30, 22-30Shaun the Sheep
11-30, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-30, 20-30Biriken
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00Chhota Bheem : Science Vience
18-30Bheem Vs Aliens
20-00Bhootraja Aur Ronnie
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Kilukkil Pamparam: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Njan Kotteswaran: Feature Film
13-00Thekkan Kattu: Feature Film
16-30Sooryagayatri: Feature Film
19-30Mayooram: Feature Film
AXN
06-45, 08-30The Firm
07-35, 19-30, 23-30The Leverage
12-00So You Think You Can Dance
13-50, 21-30Bloopers
14-20, 22-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
17-30Top 20 Countdown
18-00Teen Wolf
18-30Got To Dance
20-30Teen Wolf
22-30The Amazing Race
Big CBS Love
06-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Beauty and the Beast
07-00, 15-00, 18-00American Idol
08-00, 10-00, 16-00, 21-00Next Top odel
09-00Everybody Loves Raymond
11-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-00The Game
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00,16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Kahani Rang Manch Ki
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Cinema 100 Interviews With Film Personalities
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Vivaha Bandhan
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Lok Kala Mahotsav
08-00World Heritage Monuments
08-30Goonj
09-00Glimpses Of Misty East
09-30Eco Dharma
10-00, 18-00IT I Wadati Tulsidas
10-30Ek Prem Katha
11-00T.V. Report Heritage Of Delhi
11-30Chandni Chowk
12-00Story of a Hockey Legend
12-30Painting of India
13-00Dhrupad
13-30Nadopasana
15-30Kathak Kali Vandhana
16-30Sham E Mehfil
17-00Glimpses Of Assamese Poetry
17-30Beyond Women's Steroetypes
18-30Mere Yaadon Ke Chinar
19-00Bihar Sanskriti
19-30Chandini Chowk
20-00Guru Babu - Man of Classical Manipuri Dance
20-30Kala Ghoda Arts Festival 2013
22-00World Day of Theatre of Children and Young People
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Brahmaputra
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kahin To Milenge
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Know Your Town
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Sureeli Yadein
10-30Raat Chor Aur Chaand
11-00, 18-30Urdu Adab Ke-Satoon
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 21-00 Upanishad Ganga
13-30 Kashmir Hindi Film on Ke Aine Mein
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
18-00Late Edition
20-30Sargarmiyan
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Series
09-30Interview Based Programme
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Vikas Chakra
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Hola The Mighty Colour
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music Progarmme
16-30Brijwasin Ke Sang
17-00Good Evening India
17-30Fagun Ke Rang
18-00Sangeet Samay
19-00Holi Aayee Re
19-30Holi Hungama
20-00Rangarang Holi
21-00Holi Ke Rang
22-00Byomesh Bakshi
23-00Sarkar: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 21-30Junoon
11-00, 13-30, 20-30Savitri
11-30, 14-00 19-30Amrit Manthan
16-30Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
22-00Ek Thi Nayaka
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight - Live
10-00Agenda
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00State Of Culture
12-30Know Your MP
14-00, 18-00Know Your MP
14-30Special Guest
15-30Talktime
17-30Career Cafe
18-00Jeete Raho
18-30Sahitya Sansar
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00State of Culture
20-30Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
21-00House Highlights
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thriller: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Oru Penninte Katha
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
09-30, 13-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Mad Men
12-30, 16-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
15-00Revolution
Zee Cafe
06-00, 09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
08-00, 12-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 16-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 15-00, 21-00Rizzoli & Isles II
12-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-50, 13-57, 16-00, 17-27, 20-29, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
09-26, 16-30, 19-29, R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
10-03, 12-25, 17-00, 19-59, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 15-30Gutur Gu
11-17, 12-57, 16-27, 18-59, 21-29Jeanie Aur Juju
13-27, 20-59Chidiya Ghar
14-27, 21-59Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-29Tota Weds Maina
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30, 13-30, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sangh Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Sherni: Feature Film
Sony TV
06-30Telebrands
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
09-00CID
11-30, 23-00Kuch Toh Log Kahenge
12-00, 15-30, 20-00Anamika
12-30,15-00, 19-30, 23-00Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-00, 22-00Kyaa Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 21-30Parvarrish - Kuchh Khatti
14-00, 20-45Amita Ke Amit
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
16-00Adalat
17-00, 23-30Crime Patrol Dastak
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00,17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00,16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef: Kitchen Ke Superstar
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
07-30Telebrand
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awwaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Badaltey Rishton Ki Dastaan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
16-30, 20-00Rab Se Sohna Isshq
23-00Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 12-00, 18-00Dogs 101
07-00, 13-00, 19-00The Great Rift
08-00, 14-00, 20-00Weird Creatures with Nick Baker
09-00, 15-00Untamed China with Nigel Marven
10-00, 16-00Too Cute
11-00, 17-00Tales of Nature
21-00Pets 101
22-00Growing Up Wild
23-00Pit Bulls and Parolees
Discovery Channel
06-00, 09-00, 22-00Swamp Wars
07-00Man Eaters
08-00Survivorman
10-00Superhuman Showdown
11-00Wildest Latin America
12-00Dual Survival
13-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
15-00How Do They Do It?
15-30Destroyed In Seconds
16-00Wild Discovery
17-00Man, Woman, Wild
18-00, 21-00Wild Asia
20-00You Have been Warned
23-00Human Prey
Discovery Science
06-00, 20-30Inside Out
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Heavy Metal Task Force
08-30, 14-30100 Great Discoveries
09-30Cosmic Collisions
10-30Weird Connections
11-00, 21-30Factory Made
11-30Dark Matters: Twisted But True
13-30Prophets Of Science Fiction
15-30Colony
16-30Industrial Revelations: Best of British Engineering
17-30Oddities
19-30How Tech Works
20-00Massive Machines
23-30How Do They Do It?
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00American Chopper
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Street Customs
08-00, 16-00American Hot Rod
09-00, 17-00One Way - The Story of Leadfoot
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wrecked
12-00, 20-00Chop Shop: London Garage
13-00, 21-00Trick My Truck
Fox Traveller
08-00Roam
08-30, 11-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Trip of a Lifetime
11-30Life Mein Ek Baar
12-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
12-30, 20-30The Outdoor Room
13-00, 18-00, 21-00Street Food Around the World
13-30Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00Food Safari
14-30Eat Street
15-00, 22-30Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco
16-00Ludo Bites America
17-00Getaway
18-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
19-00Bazaar
19-30Cheese Slices
20-00Escape
22-00Market Vlues
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 20-00Indian Quiz League
08-30Mad Scientists
09-00Creative Vision
10-30Monkey Thieves: Gate Crashers
11-00Engineering Connections: Airbus A380
12-00Man Hunt: Death Blow
13-00Banged Up Abroad: My Dad Smuggler
14-00Inside: Secrets of the Taj Mahal
15-00, 19-00Brutal Killers
16-00Triumph of Life: Four Billion Year War
17-00Big Cats: Cat Wars: Lion Vs Cheetah
18-00Mega Factories: Boeing 747
20-30Monkey Thieves: Arrested Development
21-00Africa's Deadliest: Lethal Weapons
22-00India: Stuntmen of Bollywood
23-00Taboo: Ugly
TLC
10-00, 14-00, 22-00Nigellissima
10-30, 14-30, 22-30Nigella Kitchen
11-00Ultimate Cake Off
12-00, 21-30Glutton For Punishment
12-30Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
13-00Chew
15-00Man Vs Food
15-30Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
16-00Feast Bazaar
16-30The Good Cook
17-00Best of TLC
18-00Jamie's American Roadtrip
19-00Go India Maharashtra
19-30Shimmy
20-00Flavours
21-00Bazaar
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30 Agriculture/Rural
07-00Belagu
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Chitramanjari
10-00Konkani
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-05Women's Magazine
11-30, 14-00Teleshopping
12-00, 22-20Quiz
13-00, 23-20Classical Music
14-00Taregala Thotadinta
15-30Kalyani
16-00Banna
16-35Savigana
17-05Chitralekha
17-30Sadhana
18-00Women
20-00Daily Serial
20-30Hello Chandana
21-20Campus Campus
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30, 23-00Kannada Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Feature Film
12-00, 20-00, 23-00Big Boss
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Nanna Jeva Neenu
15-30, 19-30Lakshmi Baaramma
16-00, 21-30Pavitra Bandhana
16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
17-00Aatmakadhegalu
18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
21-00Shubhamangala
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-30Super Scenes
07-30Jeevana Jyothi: Feature Film
11-00Mana Midiyuthu: Feature Film
14-00Hollywood: Feature Film
16-30Siddedda Pandavaru: Feature Film
19-30Ranadheera: Feature Film
23-00Dhill: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Amara Madura
10-00, 18-30Panchamaveda
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
14-30Seethe
15-00, 20-00Kogile
15-30, 20-30Jokali
16-00, 21-00Bangara
16-30Vasudhaiva Kutumba
17-00Jackie Chan
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Irattakalude Achan: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Gramaphone - Live
14-00Nakhangal: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Ayarthi Thullayiyarthu Irupathonnu ( 1921): Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Pranayamani Thooval: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun : Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Nammal Thammil
09-00, 18-00Aardhram
09-30, 20-00Ningalum Aakaam Kodeeswararn
11-00, 22-00Kailasanadham
11-30, 18-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Paadasaram
12-30, 19-00Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Vishnu: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Pranayaragangal
08-30Telshopping
09-00Manivathurile 1000 Sivarathrikal: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Njanum Ente Veedum
16-00, 21-00Comedy Express
16-30M4 Music
17-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
18-00Balram vs Tharadas: Feature Film
22-00Kerala's Most Wanted
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Word Of Life
16-00Sthuthi
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Skunks
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Prog
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30Missed Call
08-30The View
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30, 18-00E Biz
10-05Geethanjali
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Penma
14-30Movie Cafe
15-05, 20-30Swargavathil
15-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
16-30Thirakkatha
17-00Shot News
17-05Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathram
17-30Rasagula
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30Stardom
20-00Yathra
21-00 News Today
21-30Samaksham
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Samaksham
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-30Aayursoukyam
10-30Naalathae Vaartha
11-04Royal 5
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Genie Bra
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-30Star Chat
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
20-00English News
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30News Watch
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30 Flavours Of India
06-30, 20-55Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 20-00Nirakoottu
07-30, 20-30Ulkadal
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
10-00Artham: Feature Film
12-30Anyonyam
13-30Karyam Nisaram
14-30, 19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-30Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Kanamayathu
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Chiri Arangu
17-30Veritakazhchakal
18-30Open Forum
21-00Easy Cook
23-00Fresh N' Hits
23-30Action Khiladi
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Kizhakkan Pathrose: Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Puthumukhanghal: Feature Film
19-30Pattanathil Sundaran: Feature Film
23-00Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Gramakala Sangamam
09-30, 12-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Keralam Vaana Rajavamshangal
14-00Sahayathrika
15-00Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Nerama
17-15Mazhavillu
18-30Njan Gandharvan
20-00Teleserial
20-30Anveshanam
21-30Art of Man Making
23-00Kathakali
23-30Archives
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30, 18-00P Pattukal
09-30Anyonyam
10-30For D People
12-30Track N Field
13-00, 22-30Indraprastham
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Hello Dr. T
15-30A Prasarangam
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Cheriya Sreeni
17-30Vattamesa
18-30Gulf Focus
19-30Azhchakazhcha
21-00News N Views
22-00Samakalikam
23-00Gulf News
23-30Kerala Express
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Amoolya Ragam
08-30, 17-25Vellithira
08-35Rasika Raja
09-30, 20-00Nilavilakku
10-00, 21-00Geethanjali
10-30, 19-00Abhinethri
11-02, 18-30Guruvayooraappan
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandanam
13-15 Feature Film
16-30Sindhooram
16-45Super Dish
17-00Ningalukku Ariyamo
17-30Box Office
22-00Innale
22-30Indhumathi Chandramathi
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Vishnu
AXN
14-50The Core
FILMY
09-00 Prateeksha
12-00 Pakhandee
15-00Khoobsurat
18-00Abhimaan
21-30Gayab
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-24Children Of The Corn
07-58 Triple Tap
09-53 The Punisher: War Zone
11-11 Elephant White
12-40 Black Mask: City Of Masks
14-24 Chocolate
15-50 Gorgeous
17-29 Snatch
19-14 Tears Of The Sun
21-10 Twins Effect 1
22-56 The Art Of War II: Betrayal
GEMINI TV
08-30Peda Babu
HBO
06-30 Open Water
08-00 Fool's Gold
10-05 Killer Elite
14-00 Armageddon
16-40 The Perfect Storm
19-15 Street Fighter: The Legend Of Chun-Li
21-00Contagion
23-26 Enemy Of The State
JAYA TV
13-30Punnagai Poovae
KAIRALI TV
10-00Artham
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Idhu Oru Thodar Kathai
KIRAN TV
09-00Kizhakkan Pathrose
16-30Puthumukhangal
19-30Pattanathil Sundaran
KTV
07-00Ilayavan
10-00Enga Ooru Sipahi
13-00Kulavilakku
16-30Pon Vilangu
20-00Em Magan
23-00Jenma Natchathiram
MAX
07-30 Isi Ka Naam Zindagi
09-50 Luv Ka: The End
12-30 Bawarchi
15-35 New York
19-00 IPL 2013
20-00, 21-45Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Delhi Daredevils, Live
21-30Mid-Match Session
23-15Post Match Session
MOVIES NOW
07-45 Tango & cash
09-45 When A Stranger Calls
11-30 Gulliver's Travels
13-15 Return To The Blue Lagoon
15-15 Return To The 36th Chamber
17-00 Elektra
19-00What Happens In Vegas
21-00 Blood And Bone
23-00Fight The Fight
MOVIES OK
06-00 Mohabbat
08-50 Junoon
11-20 Pyar Kiya To Darna Kya
15-00 Raja Hindustani
18-30 Main Balwan
21-00Chakradhaar
PIX
07-09 A Beautiful Mind
09-38 Underworld: Rise Of The Lycans
11-11 8 Mile
13-09 Piranha 3D
14-30 A Few Good Men
16-48 Friends With Benefits
18-39 True Legend
21-00Step Up 3
23-18 Spider-Man
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Mangamma Sabatham
13-00Vetri Vinayagar
16-00Sattam Oru Sadhurangam
20-01Natpu
RAJ TV
13-30Kalyana Raasi
22-00Chinna Veedu
STAR GOLD
06-00 Kissan
08-20 Bajrang: He-Man
11-55 Bhagam Bhaag
15-30 Deewar: Man Of Power
18-00 Baap Numbri Beta Dus Numbri
21-00Wanted
STAR MOVIES
06-29 Ernest Goes To Camp
07-57 Chronicle
09-50 Fantastic Four 2: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
11-49 The Hulk
13-59 Twilight: Breaking Dawn 1
16-11Bolt
18-19The Avengers
21-00 Hellboy
23-23 Land Of The Lost
SUN TV
14-35Athisaya Piravi
23-00Anna Nagar Mudhal Theru
UDAYA TV
23-00Devara Ata
UTV ACTION
08-30 Dharmatama
12-45 Luck
15-45Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
18-45Meri Adalat
20-45 Clash Of The Titans
22-45The Gunda
UTV MOVIES
06-00The Train
08-30 Aksar
12-00No One Killed Jessica
15-00Ghajini
18-00 Kahin Pyaar Na Ho Jaaye
21-30Jaal: The Trap
23-30Main Aurr Mrs. Khanna
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-11, 13-29 The Milk Of Sorrow
08-43, 15-00Amelie
10-39 Sonatine
12-11, 16-56High-Kick Girl!
18-14 Mother Of Mine
20-00 Waltz With Bashir
21-20 Violent Cop
23-00 Frozen days
WB
06-00Leatherface: The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
07-10 Eraser
09-15 Sphere
11-40 The LOTR: The Two Towers
15-00 Grease
17-00 The Reaping
18-55Once Upon A Time In China 5
21-00 Rush Hour 2
22-50Ghost Ship
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ichchadhari Sarp
10-30Gola Barood
13-30Paap Ki Duniya
17-30Dhartiputra
20-30Gundaraj
ZEE CINEMA
07-45 Insaaf Kaun Karega
11-05 Parivaar
14-40 Main Prem Ki Diwani Hoon
17-55 Apna Sapna Money Money
21-00 Coolie
ZEE CLASSIC
07-05 Aah
09-55 Aashiq Hoon Baharon Ka
12-40 Mausam
15-30 Dulhan Wahi Jo Piya Mann Bhaye
18-50Sachaa Jhootha
21-55Pyar Jhukta Nahin
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 One Magic Christmas
10-20 Mission To Mars
13-00 Unbreakable
14-50 The Rock
18-00 The Bannen Way
20-00 Cool Runnings
22-30The Mummy Returns
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 23-45Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 17-00, 21-30Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15, 16-15, 22-45Trailers
08-45Corner Seat
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30, 23-15 The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00Suvreen Guggal
14-15The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
13-00Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
13-30, 15-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30, 23-00Music Xprs
14-00Top 20
16-00Sayitwithasong
18-00Roadies X: Journey
22-00Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 13-30, 16-00, 19-00, 23-30Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Pop Profiles
12-30Metal Evolution
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15, 21-15Birthday Bumps
17-30Bloc Party
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
22-00Special Programme
23-30Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Kauthukalokam
17-30Videsha Vicharam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
21-00News Hour
22-00Akalangalile India
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, -8-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30Newsday
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 16World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
16-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00US Squawk Box
19-30Young Turks
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-30India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E-Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00Cricketainment
20-00The Last Word
20-30News 360
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 22-30World Sport
10-00Going Green : Oceans
10-30, 12-30World Report
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, Inside The Middle East
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 23-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
21-30Around The World
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Varanthyam
07-00, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30Business For You
11-30Gallery
12-30Spl Correspondent
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Varanthyam
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Resagolam
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadhyam
15-30Fast Track
17-30Mathi Azhimathi
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Night Out
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Turning Point
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30Khel India
09-00, 21-00Primetime
17-30Googly
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
19-30Special
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshmi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobic's and Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Archery World Cup Higlights
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Qatar Peace and Sports TT Cup 2011
15-30Champions
16-00Sports News
16-304 Nations U-20 Women's Hockey Championship
20-30Sports Hour
21-30Curtain Raiser on Abu Robocon 2013
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
06-30, 09-00, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00The Verdict
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 19-30Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Hockey India League
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30Ranji Trophy H/s
10-30, 14-00The Football Review
12-00NASCAR Sprint Cup Series
16-30Premier League H/s
17-30AFC Champions League 2013
22-00Bpl Express
Neoprime
05-00, 15-00Play Back The Highlights Show
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C for Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30, 16-00Oncemore
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
19-30Gendbaaz
20-00Lords of the Game
Neosports
07-00, 19-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
10-30Davis Cup 2013 H/s
11-30Ballebaaz
12-00, 19-30Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
14-00The Yonex All England Badminton Championship 2013
20-00Rolland-Garros 2012 H/s
23-00Inside The PGA Tour
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-30, 21-00, 22-30, 23-30ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 H/s
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-30Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00, 22-30Ranji Trophy H/s
10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 19-30, 22-00Dravid The Wall
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00Score Tonight
06-30Golf Focus
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 15-30, 20-30ICC World Cup H/s
07-30, 11-00, 19-00Deodhar Trophy H/s
08-00, 13-00La Liga
09-00, 12-30, 21-30Sachin The Great
10-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
11-30, 20-00Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championship
13-25AFC Cup
15-55AFC Champions League 2013
18-00TNA Sikander
19-30Mobil 1 The Grid
21-55Italian Serie A
Ten Action Plus
06-30, 11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-00UEFA Champions League
08-30, 10-30, 18-30, 20-30AC Milan TV
15-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
15-30Football League Show
18-00Footbrazil
Ten Cricket
07-00, 20-30Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
09-00, 17-30Cricket Classics
10-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
17-00Simply The Best: Rahul Dravid
18-30New Zealand Tour of South Africa
22-30Top Ten Bowlers
23-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30, 10-30, 20-00, 23-00UEFA Champions League
12-30, 18-00WTA Magazine Show
13-00, 18-30ICC Cricket 360
13-30HSBC Sevens World Series
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-30WWE: Bottom Line
19-00Motorsport Mundial
19-30Mobil 1 The Grid
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Chinnavanet Periyavaney Special
11-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
12-01 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
22-00, Double Galatta
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Deiva vazhipadu
06-15Krishna Leelai
06-30Skanda Puranam
06-45Om Sakthi
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Thagaval Dot Com
08-15Cinema Station
08-30, 20-30Sema Comedy
09-00Neengatha Ninaivugal
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Thirai Kondattam
19-30Shridi Jai Sai Ram
21-00En Vazhkkai Padhayil
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Dinam Oru Divya Namam
06-45, 07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00TN Assembly
10-30, 22-00Illakkanam Marutho
11-00, 21-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Maayaa
12-00Ragamalika
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-00Saapidalam Vaanga
17-30MGR Hits
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Veetuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-02Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Paasa Paravaigal
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Sirithaaley Inikkum
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Achiryakuri
20-00Kudumba Thirai Pudhir
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Suryaputhri
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamizh Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Suvai Payanam
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02, 20-30Mukkonam
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Thirumanamum Jathagamum
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 23-00 Amutha Ganam
09-00Athiradi Samayal
09-30, 22-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30Sirikkalaam Vaanga
11-00Pengal. Com
12-30Pudhu Paadalgal
13-30Ellaichamy: Feature Film
15-30Aboorva Sagotharargal
16-00Vazhve Maayam
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Jai Hanuman
20-00Iru Kodukal
20-30Dhinam Dhinam Deepavali
21-00Autograph
21-30Super Scenes
22-30English News
23-00Mugarasi: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kal Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-30, 17-30Kaanbom Karppom
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Teleshopping
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Nadana Arangam
17-05Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokiya Bharattham - Nalam Tharum Neram
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
22-30Thirai Rasanai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-00, 17-35Comedy Express
11-30, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-00, 18-30Madhubala
13-40, 18-00Thirai Kadhambam
14-00Ninaive Oru Sangeetham: Feature Film
18-30, 19-30, 23-00Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamana Raagangal
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Comedy Galatta
17-30Velli Thirai
21-30Laugh Out Loud
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Ayurveda
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-15Maruthuva Neram
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Raasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Ellame Pudushu
12-00, 16-30. Vasanth Music
12-30Mann Pesum Sarithram
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thedi Vandha Devadhai: Feature Film
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Aaya With Paaya
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Format Numerology
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeyaa Naana
11-30Sivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-15, 19-007C
13-45, 21-15Saravanan Meenatchi
14-15, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-45Deivam Thantha En Thangai
15-15, 21-45Super Singer 4
16-30Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30, 22-45Office
22-30Kana Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Saalai
23-45Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Kaatrukena Veli
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Lakshmi Vandachu: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Classmates: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Jagadeeswari
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Naratanasala 2
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Dongala Veta: Feature Film
10-00Manchi Donga: Feature Film
13-00Bangaru Bullodu: Feature Film
16-00Neelo Naalo: Feature Film
18-30Nenu Unnanu: Feature Film
21-30Bhadrachalam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Sangahrshana
14-30Sirimalli
15-00Kongumudi
15-30Mamathala Kovela
16-00Muthyam
16-30Auto Bharathi
17-00Krypto The Super Dog
17-30George Of The Jungle
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Vani Rani
19-30Ala Modhalaindhi
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sridhar Swamy Jeevan
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hari Haradwaitam
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Mavuri Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Missamma
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Super Singer
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Srivaru Maavaru: Cinema Serial
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
10-00, 17-30Teleugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Vaarthavani
12-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15Samsaram Oka Chadarangam: Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-15Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Poodharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Sravanthi
20-30Kalavani
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Bangaru Kutumbam
10-00Chittam Chittam Prachityam
11-00, 18-30Kalavarikodalu
11-30Mahadevi
12-00Chinna Kodalu
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bindaas
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Savera
12-30, 22-30Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Bazm-e-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-30Bargah-e-Haqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Aalmi Manzar
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top