| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
08-30, 21-00Henry Special: Thapad Padega Henry
10-00Ben10: Alien Force
11-00Tom and Jerry Tales
12-00Fultoo Fool Special
15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
17-30Obocchama-kun
22-30Tom and Jerry Show
Chutti TV
06-00Nick Engira Kutty Payan
07-00, 18-001001 Arabian Nights
08-00, 15-30, 20-00Jackie Chan
09-00, 16-30, 21-00All In All Azhagu Raja
10-00, 22-00George Of The Jungle
11-00, Popcorn Time
12-00, 19-00Lunatics Unleashed
13-00Gloraivin Veedu
14-00Dragon Booster
15-00Sid The Science Kid
17-30Krypto The Super Dog
23-30Drngeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 16-00Howzzattt
07-00The Mysteries Of Alfred Hedgehog
08-00, 11-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
10-30Adiboo: Mission Earth
13-00, 17-30, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
17-00, 23-00The Green Squad
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-30The Adventures Of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 23-00Doraemon
10-00, 11-30, 17-00Art Attack
10-30, 16-00, 20-30, Phineas And Ferb
11-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
12-00, 21-30Hamesha Doraemon
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
20-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Ninja Boy Rantaro
09-00Kid Vs Kat
09-30Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
10-00Ultimate Spider Man
10-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugtera
11-00, 14-30, 20-00Osomatsu-kun
12-00, 15-00, 18-30Kitrestu
13-30Lucky Man
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 18-30Ninja Hattori
10-00, Little Spirou
11-00, 21-30, 22-30Shaun the Sheep
11-30, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-30, 20-30Birken
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Hagemaru
13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00Mr Bean: The Animated Series
17-00Chhota Bheem: Chor Chor Special
18-30Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna
20-00Chatpat Jhatpat
22-00Soori Poori
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Play Back
06-30Nayika: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Chekkaran Oru Chilla: Feature Film
12-30First Copy
13-00Kottaram Vaidyan :Feature Film
16-00Kunjikoonan: Feature Film
19-30Asuravithu: Feature Film
AXN
06-45, 08-30The Firm
07-35, 19-30, 23-30Leverage
12-00So You Think You Can Dance
14-00The Voice
15-00Wipe Out
16-00David Blaine
17-00Caught Red Handed
17-30Top 20 Countdown
18-30Got To Dance
20-30Teen Wolf
21-30Bloopers
22-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
22-30The Amazing Race
Big CBS Love
06-00, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 20-00Beauty and the Beast
07-00,15-00American Idol
08-00, 10-00, 16-00, 21-00Next Top Model
09-00Everybody Loves Raymond
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-00The Game
11-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Da Kalma Hai
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Oral Tradition of Vedas
07-00Bidesia
07-30Kathakali
08-00Naad Yogi Shiv
08-30Interview with Prof. Yash Pal
09-30Anunad
10-00Bharat Ke Sant Kavi
10-30, 18-30Mere Yaadon Ke Chinar
11-00Special Programme on Easter
11-30, 13-00Jashan-E-Khusrau 2013
12-00Darmkshetra Kurukshetra
15-00, 23-00Vivaha Bandhan
15-30, 23-30Folk Dance of Gujarat
16-30Goonj
17-00Glimpses of Misty East
17-30Timeless
18-00ITI Wadati Tulsidas
19-00Cultural Magazine
19-30Chandini Chowk
20-00Painter of Shantiniketan
20-30Painting of India
21-00Dhrupad
21-30Nadopasana
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Mausiqui Ek Khoj
07-30, 15-30, 22-30In Conversation With
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Kamaal Hai Kamaal
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
09-00, 17-00Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Yeh To Hona Hi Tha
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Sabse Bada Ladaiya
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Gustakhi Mauf
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Jamuniya
09-30Ramayan
10-30Pannah
11-00Desert Calling
11-30Aye Dil E Nadan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Sarswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Mil Ke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Krishna Kali
21-00Pehchaan
22-00Gora
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
23-00Sarkar: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 14-30, 16-30, 17-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India Fights Back
09-30, 21-0026 13
10-00, 21-30Junoon
11-00, 13-30, 15-30, 20-30Savitri
19-30Amrit Manthan
22-00Ek Thi Nayaka
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30Disaster Management
07-00Healthy India
08-00PSBT
08-30, 18-00Know Your MP
09-00One-on-One
10-00Agenda
11-00,Talktimw
12-00Sur Saptak
13-00Insight
13-00, 22-00Insight Live
14-00Gender Discourse
15-00Lok Manch
16-00Bharat Ek Khoj
17-00Jeete Raho
17-30Special Guest
18-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Badrinath: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
09-30, 13-30,19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed to the Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30How I Met Your Mother
11-00, 19-00Dexter
12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
15-00Revolution
23-00Mad Men
Zee Cafe
07-00World Church
08-00, 12-00, 20-00America's Funniest Home Videos
08-30, 13-30, 15-00Just For Laughs
09-00, 19-00, 23-00Numb3rs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00Chase
12-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
13-00Guthy Renker
21-00Rizzoli and Isles II
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50, 1-57, 16-56, 20-29, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-10, 16-25, 19-58, 23-30Baalveer
12-58, 19-30, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
13-27, 20-59Chidiya Ghar
14-26, 22-01Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-31Tota Weds Maina
15-28FIR
19-11Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Phir Milenge: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 12-00, 20-00Anamika
08-30, 12-30, 15-00, 19-30Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
09-15, 14-30, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
10-00CID
11-30, 23-00Kuch To Log Kahenge
13-00, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 21-30Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
15-30, 23-30Crime Patrol Dastak
21-00Chhan Chhan
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef:Kitchen Ke Superstars
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Binny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 11-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
14-30, 16-30, 22-00Badalte Rishton Ki Dastaan
15-00, 18-00, 20-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Shona Isshq
23-00Fear Flies
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 12-00, 18-00I'm Alive
07-00, 13-00, 20-00Most Extreme
08-00, 15-00, 21-00Off The Hook: Extreme Catches
08-30, 15-30, 21-30Snake Crusder With Bruce George
09-00Wild Appalachia
10-00Return to the Wild
11-00, 16-00Bad Dog
14-00Magic of the Big Blue, The
17-00Wild Recon
18-00Dogs 101
19-00The Gret Rift
20-00Weird Creatures with Nick Baker
22-00Rattlesnake Republic
23-00Austin Stevens Adventures
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00Inside The Gangsters' Code
07-00Maneaters
08-00Survivorman
09-00Wild Discovery
10-00Real Superhumans
11-00Factory Made
12-00Dual Survival
13-00 Ultimate Survivor
14-00Wildest India
15-00, 21-30How Do They Do It?
15-30Destroyed in Seconds
16-00Survivorman Ten Days
17-00Man, Woman, Wild
18-00Wild Asia
19-00Man vs. Wild
20-00You Have Been Warned
21-00Magic of Science
22-00Swamp Wars
23-00Discovery Showcase
Discovery Science
06-00, 22-00Junkies
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30How It's Made
08-30, 14-30100 Great Discoveries
09-30Alien Storms
10-30Prophets of Science Fiction
11-30Mega Builders
13-30Oddities
15-30Weaponology
16-30Triggers: The Weapons That Changed The World
17-30Deadliest Tech
19-30Cosmic Collisions
20-30Weird Connections
21-00Factory Made
21-30Dark Matters: Twisted But True
22-30Heavy Metal Task Force
23-30How Do They Do It?
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Motor City Motors
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Overhaulin'
08-00, 16-00America Hot Rod
09-00, 17-00Ultimate Cars
09-30, 17-30Apparise My Car
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Classic Car Club
12-30, 20-30Airdogs
13-00, 21-00Texas Car Wars
Fox Traveller
08-00One Man And His Campervan
08-30, 11-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Dhani Tackles the Globe
11-30, 20-00Strausphere
12-00, 22-30The Outdoor Room
12-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
13-00, 14-30, 18-00Eat Street
13-30, 18-30Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 20-30Food Safari
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco
16-00Paul Merton's Adventures
17-00Getaway
19-00Bazaar
19-30Cheese Slices
21-00Street Food Around The World
21-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 20-00Indian Quiz League
08-30Mad Scientists
09-00Creative Vision
10-30Monkey Thieves: Allied Forces
11-00Explorer Top 125: Expedition Whisky
12-00IC 814 Hijack
13-00Banged Up Abroad: Son Of Saddam
14-00India: The Mahakumbh Mela
15-00, 19-00Lion Battle Zone
16-00Triumph Of Life: Brain Power
17-00Big Cats: Swamp Lions
18-00Megastructures: Dubai's Palm Island
20-30Monkey Thieves: Bad Boys
21-00In The Womb: Identical Twins
22-00Mission Covershot
23-00Taboo: Strange Syndromes
TLC
06-00Wild Weddings
07-00World's Most Luxurious Hotel
08-00Sand Masters
08-30, 22-00Fast Food Mania
09-00Uberguide
10-00Kyile Kwong Cooking with Heart and Soul
10-30Cheese Slices
11-00Ultimate Cake Off
12-00Super Swank
13-00Chuck's Day Off
13-30Rachel Allen Home Cooking
14-00Ink Master
15-00Man Vs Food
15-30Floyd's India
16-00Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim
16-30Restaurant Bobby Chinn
17-00Great Hotels
17-30A Makeover Story
18-00Fabulous Cakes
19-00Dream Hotels
19-30Happily Ever Laughter
20-00Island Feast with Peter Kuruvita
20-30Indian Food Made Easy
21-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
21-30Feast Bazaar
22-30Living With A Superstar
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachanamrutha
07-00Belagu
07-45, 11-00 & 15-00Vartegalu
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30Teleshop
10-00, 14-00Telebrands
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30, 14-30Teleshopping
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15, Gamaka
13-30Narrowcasting
15-00Chitra Smarane
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Gangothri
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
18-45Ayyo Nanna Maduveyanthe
19-15Magazine Programme
19-30Arogya Bharatha
20-00Namma Shakti
20-30City Roundup
20-45Taana Yaana
21-15Vikasana
22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Prabhat
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30, 23-00Kannadi Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Feature Film
12-00, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
16-00, 21-00Shubhamangala
17-00Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
19-30Nanna Jeeva Nenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30 & 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Sakala Kala Vallaba: Feature Film
11-00Muttina Hara: Feature Film
14-00Yarige Saluthe Sambala: Feature Film
16-30Sindhoora Thilaka: Feature Film
19-30Asura: Feature Film
23-00Rajanna: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Amara Madhura
10-00, 18-30Panchamaveda
10-30, 19-30Thangali
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
14-30Seethe
15-00, 20-00Kogile
15-30, 20-30Jokali
16-00, 21-00Bangara
16-30Vasudhaia Kutumba
17-00Jackie Chan
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Rafa Yahova Christian Programme
06-30, 07-30Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00 Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu
12-00, 13-30Big Brands Teleshop
12-30Medi Tme - Live
14-00 Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Mowgli
10-30Guruvaram
11-30Movie Bazaar
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehitha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Anjali: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun - Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Cinema Diary
07-30Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Nanum
09-00, 18-00Aardhram
09-30Cinemala
10-00Saregama
11-00, 22-00Kailasanadhan
11-30, 19-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 18-30, 23-30Paadasaram:
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30My Big Father: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
19-00Amma
20-00Ningalkkum Aakaam Kodeeswaran
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Parayam: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00, 22-00Kerala's Most Wanted
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Kinginikootam
16-30M4 Music
17-00Youth Club
18-00Beautifuli: Feature Film
20-30Comedy News
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-30Hridayanjali
10-00Prarthana
16-30Jesus Wonder
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadaom
22-00Through the Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Krishi Darshan
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Cinichitrathazhu
09-30Kazchakkapuram
10-05Stardom
10-30Moneywatch
12-05Kuttikalude Vartha
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Penma
14-30Thirakatha
15-05, 20-30Swargavathil
15-30SISO
16-30Bollywood Retros
17-05Swad
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-30Prime
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-00Geethanjali
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Feathers
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-30Teleshopping
08-35, 10-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-04, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Kaazhchappathippu
11-04Ente Veedu
11-30Gruhasakhi
12-04Genie Bra
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35, 18-04Chirimadhuram
14-30Ayursoukyam
15-00Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
17-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-00Metro News
21-04Nalathae Vartha
21-04Nalathe Vartha
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
23-00Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00Big Screen
06-30American Focus
07-00American Cafe
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
10-00Vishnu: Feature Film
12-30Vattamesa
13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
14-00, 19-30Flavours of India
14-30, 19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Kanamayathu
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Vaasthu
17-30Shoot N' Show
18-30Sooryatharam Suraj
20-00Nirakoottu
20-30Ulkadal
21-30Easy Cook
23-00Gulf Focus
23-30Star Ragging
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-30Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Sayamee Irattakal: Feature Film
12-00Classics
12-30, 23-30Trailor Time
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Lost
14-30Kiran On Demand
15-00Tamil HIts
16-00Just In
16-30Chandamama: Feature Film
19-30Aniyathi Pravu: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET Programme
08-00, 22-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
09-00Business Matters
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02Music Show
11-30Munnottu
12-02, 17-10Mazhavillu
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30Fabric Printing
14-00, 22-30Samraj Show
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettu Vishesham
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 23-00Brand Kerala
20-00Padma Award Series
21-15Sutharya Keralam
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30USA Weekly
07-30Varthamanam
08-30, 20-30Art Cafe
10-30, 22-00Cocktail
13-03Orbitrek
15-30Hello Dr. T
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Aathmabhishekam
17-30Kerala Express
18-30Marunna Lokam
19-30Cinema Kottaka
21-00News N' Views
22-30Anyonyam
23-00News Night
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Miracles in Rossary
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-30Rasikaraja
09-30, 20-00Nilavilakku
10-00, 21-00Geethanjali
10-30, 19-00Abhinetri
11-02, 18-30Guruvayoorappan
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothuu
12-30Snehakkoodu
13-00, 18-00News
13-15 Feature Film
16-30Sindhooram
16-45Super Dish
17-00Ningalkku Ariyamo
17-30Ente Ishita Ganangal
17-55, 23-30Mandala Yaathra
19-30, 23-30Nandanam
22-00Innale
22-30Indhumukhi Chandramathi
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30My Big Father
AXN
12-30First Daughter
FILMY
09-00Jo Bole So Nihaal
12-00Sandwich
15-00Chachi 420
18-00 No Entry
21-30Malamaal Weekly
FOX ACTION MOVIES
05-51China Strike Force
07-04Born To Fight
08-40Gorgeous
10-19 Identity
11-51Raging Phoenix
13-47Snatch
15-32Tears Of The Sun
17-27 Twins Effect 1
19-13The Art Of War II: Betrayal
20-58 Black Mask 2: City Of Masks
22-42Martial Arts Of Shaolin
GEMINI TV
08-35Maa Annaiah Bangharam
HBO
07-00 What Women Want
09-20 Legend Of The Guardians: The Owls Of Ga'hoole
11-20 A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
12-41 The House Bunny
13-05 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
15-30 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
17-18From Paris With Love
18-25The Dilemma
21-00 Exit Wounds
22-52 Paranormal Activity 3
JAYA TV
13-30Senthamizhpaattu
KAIRALI TV
10-00Vishnu
KIRAN TV
09-00Siamese Irattakal
16-30Chandamama
19-30Aniyathi Pravu
KTV
07-00Edhir Kaatru
10-00Thol(l)aipaesi
13-00 Deiveega Uravu
16-30Bombay
20-00Jeyam Kondaan
23-00Subha Muhurtham
MAX
06-16 Ramji Londonwale
10-00 Robot
13-50 Khoon Bhari Maang
17-15 Maharaja
20-53 Pratighat: A Revenge
23-50Maafia
MOVIES NOW
06-45 Eraser
09-00 Zathura: A Space Adventure
11-00 Cradle 2 The Grave
13-00Home Alone
14-30 Return To The Blue Lagoon
16-30 Never Back Down
19-00 Anger Management
21-00 House Of Wax
23-30 The Woman Knight Of Mirror Lake
MOVIES OK
06-00 Duniya
09-30 Kal Kisne Dekha
12-30 Atithi Tum Kab Jaoge
15-15 Veerta
18-10 Khuda Kasam
21-00 Kurukshetra
23-55Shool
PIX
05-59 Dawn Of The Dead
07-32 Streetdance
09-25 Shooter
11-42Aeon Flux
13-28Men In Black 3
15-24The Glass House
17-10Resident Evil: Extinction
18-3821
21-00Gridiron Gang
23-32Universal Soldier 4: Day Of Reckoning
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Kizhakkae Pogum Rail
13-00Manal Kayiru
16-00Ondru Engal Jaadhi
20-01Kadamai
RAJ TV
13-30Kaadhalae Jayam
22-00Thalapathi
STAR GOLD
06-00 Black Water
08-05 Tere Naam
11-10 De Dana Dan
15-00 Yamraj Ek Faulad
18-05Hum Hain Bemisal
21-00Kranti
STAR MOVIES
06-00Oscar
07-19 Wild Hogs
09-27 Bolt
11-36 Fantastic Four 2: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
13-34Real Steel
15-41The Avengers
18-23 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
21-00Battle Los Angeles
23-19 Chronicle
SUN TV
14-35Cheran Pandiyan
23-00Rajathi Raja
UDAYA TV
23-00Joot
UTV ACTION
08-30 Kshatriya: Ek Yodha
12-45 Naqab
15-45The Rundown
18-45 Yateem
20-45Jumanji
22-45Ek Aur Vinashak
UTV MOVIES
06-11Dushman
08-55 Marigold
11-42Meri Zor
14-18 Asoka
17-58Sarathi: The Power
21-30C Kkompany
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-33, 12-19, 17-04Smokey Bites The Dust
08-58, 13-44 Boiling Point
10-33, 15-19, 21-46Mother Of Mine
18-29Shower
20-00 One Last Dance
23-31Wanee & Junah
WB
06-00 Otis
07-55 Grilled
09-25Richie Rich
11-10 Semi-Pro
12-5017 Again
14-40 The Reaping
16-30The Golden Compass
18-40 Eraser
21-00Constantine
23-20Bulletproof Monk
ZEE ACTION
07-00Chor Aur Chand
10-30Gaddar
13-30Bhai: The Lion
17-30Jallad
20-30Dildar: The Arya
ZEE CINEMA
07-35 Muqadar
11-00 Bal Brahmachari
14-20 Karma
18-00 Kasam Paida Karne Wale Ki
21-00Bajirao: The Fighter
ZEE CLASSIC
07-01 Sachaai
10-17 Himalay Ki God Mein
13-20Do Phool
16-12 Ankhiyon Ke Jharokhon Se
19-00 Bagawat
21-58Betaab
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Bruce Almighty
10-10 Signs
13-00 The Book Of Eli
15-10 Robin Hood
18-15 Kung Fu Master
20-10 Sweet Home Alabama
22-30The Rock
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-30, 17-00Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 16-45, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-15 16-15, 22-45Trailers
08-45 Feature Film
12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 23-45D3 Dil Dosti Dance
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00Suvreen Guggal
14-15The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 22-00Reality Stars
12-30, 17-00, 20-00, 21-00, 23-00Music Express
14-00Top 20
16-00Sayitwithasong
18-00, 19-00Roadies X Journey
Vh1
06-00, 14-00, 19-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 21-00, 21-30Punk'd
13-00, 20-00April Fool's Day Special
14-30Guthy Renker
16-00Metal Evolution
17-00Exclusive
17-15New
17-30Top Ten
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
21-15Kutcher
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30On Record
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Deam Home
17-30Krishideepam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
07-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 15-15, 18-15, 22-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-30, 11-15BBC World News
09-00, 14-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-30, 16-00, 18-00, 22-00 World Business Report
16-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
23-30World News Todat With Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30, 23-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00Indianomics
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30Bollywood Roundtable
16-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00Talk Asia
06-30, 16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
07-30Newsroom
08-30iReport For CNN
09-00, 13-00Going Green: Oceans
09-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-00Inside Africa
10-30World Report
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 22-00African Voices
15-30 Backstory
16-00Newscenter
17-30News Stream
19-30, 22-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-30Quest Means Business
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30, 17-00Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Gallery
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Box Office
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Great Indian Circus
12-30World This Week
13-30Kaleidoscope
15-30Life
16-30Vasthavam
17-30Kochuvartha
17-30Kochuivartha
18-45Sports News
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Facebooked
12-30Kazhcha
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Rasagolam
15-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Veedu
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
11-30Swara Samaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-45Sravanthi
14-30Madilo Maata
16-00Ragam Bhavam
16-20Bhootharekulu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Archery World Cup
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games
14-00, 15-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
16-30The Shaoline Road
17-004 Nations Under-20 Women's Hockey Championship
18-30ENG
20-30Sports Hour
23-00Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 09-00, 12-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
06-00, 10-30Football Asia
07-00, 14-00Global Football
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30Hockey India League
08-30, 11-30, 15-00Ranji Trophy
16-00Liga Bbva
18-00,21-30Italian Serie A
20-00Sportscenter India
20-30Bpl Express
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30Ballebaaz
08-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
08-30, 16-00Gendbaaz
09-00Lords of the Game
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30, 14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
12-00Academy
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Crickshetra
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Playback The Highlights show 2012
19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
19-30Bundesliga H/s
21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
21-30Dial C for Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00PGA Classics
13-00Rolland-Garros 2012 H/s
19-30Fuel TV
20-00Bundesliga Highlights
21-00Bundesliga
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 15-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 19-30, 22-00Sachin The Great
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00NKP Salve Challenger Trophy H/s
19-00, 21-30 Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
21-00, 22-30, 23-30ICC Cricket World Cup H/s
Star Sports
06-00, 10-00, 13-30Champions League Twenty 20 2012 H/s
06-30, 11-30, 20-00Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championships
07-00, 14-00, 21-30Barclays Premier League
09-00, 12-30, 16-00India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
09-30, 13-00The Football Review
10-30, 12-00Australia Tour of India
11-00, 19-00, Deodhar Trophy H/s
16-30Road to Wimbley - FA Cup 9
19-30La Liga
20-30ICC World Cup H/s
21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
Ten Action Plus
06-15Campeonato Paulista
08-15, 22-00French Ligue
10-15, 20-30I-League
12-00MLS 2013
14-00Portuguese Liga
16-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
16-40NPower League
18-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
19-00UEFA Europa League
20-00Football League Show
21-00C2K: Xtra Time
23-00UEFA Champions League
Ten Cricket
07-00Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
09-00India Tour of West Indies
09-30Pakistan Tour Of South Africa 2013
17-00Homes of Cricket
17-30Cricket Classics
18-30New Zealand Tour of South Africa
20-30Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
22-30Simply the Best: Rahul Dravid
23-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
07-00, 13-30, 19-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
07-30WWE: Next
08-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
11-30Campeonato Paulista 2013
14-00Arsenal TV
17-00, 22-30WWE: Experience
18-00, 23-30WWE: Vintage
19-25NPower Championship
21-30UEFA Champions League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
06-15Krishna Leelai
06-30Skanda Puranam
06-45OM Sakthi
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Vasthu Vigyanam
08-30, 20-30Sema Comedy
09-00Neengatha Ninaivugal
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukal
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Yengeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Thirai Kondattam
19-30Shiradi Jai Sairam
21-00En Vazhkai Pathayil
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Dhinam Oru Divya Namam
06-45, 08-00 Kaalaimalar
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Kalai Koodam
10-30, 22-00 Ilakkanam Maarudho
11-00, 21-00Manadhil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30 Maayaa
12-00Thirumbi Paarkiren
17-00Illaram Nallaram
17-30Carnatic Music Idol
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Vettuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-00, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Pada Varisai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Sirthale Inikkum
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Aachiryakuri
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Sooryaputhri
KTV
19-00All In All Alamelu
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikatti
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Avasara Samayal
14-00Santhai
15-02Ore Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkkai Maruthuvam
17-02Nalamaga Vazhavathu Eppadi
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Ezham - Oru Inathin Varalaru
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30, 18-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Airport: Feature Film
15-00Aboorva Sagotharigal
15-30Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scence
20-00Adhisaya Ragam
21-30Mega Hits
23-00Nav arathinam: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-15Kalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Keladi Penne
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Pudhiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
10-05Thirai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Theneer Neram
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellame Sangeethamthan
13-30Aadaigalil Achukalai
14-00Nambikkai
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Illaram Nallaram
16-30Vilaiyaattu Kalanjiyam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-05Oliyum Oliyum
22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
11-25, 17-35Comedy Express
11-30, 19-00, 22-00. 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-40Thirai Kadhambam
14-00Pattanathil Pootham: Feature Film
18-00, 19-30, 23-00Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-00Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 21-30Koppium
10-00Kanna LadduThinna Aasaiya
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Comedy Galatta
17-30Velli Thirai
20-30Gold Casino
22-00Vidumurai Kondattam
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
20-30Athiradi Sirippu
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
21-30Sirichukkittae Irunga
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Vidiyum Varai Sirippu
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Pesalam
08-00Theriyum Aanaal Theriyadhu
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
06-00 Bakthi Padalgal
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Rasipalan
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Ellame Pudusu
12-00, 16-30Vasanth Music
12-30, 19-05Super Comedy
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00Vesam: Feature Film
17-00Star Hits
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Shasti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mini Cinema
21-30Aaya with Paaya
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Best of Bakthi Thiruviozha
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-35Golden Times In Peaceful Life
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Aadagalil Achukkalai
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-30Shivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-15, 19-007aum Vaguppu C Pirivu
13-45, 21-15Saravanan Meenatchi
14-15, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-45Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-15, 21-45Super Singer 4
16-15Namma Veetu Kalyanam
17-00Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30, 22-45Office
23-15Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Thamarai
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00 Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Chala Bagundi: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Jagadeeswari
17-00 Naratanasala
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Rayalaseema Ramana Chowdary: Feature Film
10-00Peddarikam: Feature Film
13-00April 1 Vidudala: Feature Film
16-00Kirayi Dada: Feature Film
18-30Naa Alludu: Feature Film
21-30Aaruguru Pathivrathalu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eshwari
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
15-00Kongumudi
15-30Mamathala Kovela
16-00Muthyam
16-30Auto Bharathi
17-00Krypto The Super Dog
17-30George of the Jungle
18-00Druvatharalu
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhulu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Sri Potana Bhagavatham
08-30 Aalasyam Amrutham: Feature Film
11-30Maa Voori Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-00Missiamma
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellelu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30, 22-00Nyaya Salahalu
11-30Swara Samaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-45Sravanthi
14-30Madilo Maata
16-00Ragam Bhavam
16-20Pootharekulu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Chittam Chittam Prachityam
11-00, 18-30Kalavari Kodalu
11-30Mahadevi
12-00Chinna Kodalu
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30, 23-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bangaru Kutumbam
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa E Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 20-00Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaaz-E-Bayaan
15-00Dard
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-30Shab-e-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalami Manzar
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top