| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
10-00, 21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
11-00Tom And Jerry Tales
12-00Rang Me Bhang
13-00My Friend Ganesha
14-00, 22-00Tom And Jerry Show
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
17-30Obochama Kun
Chutti TV
06-00Chinnavanay Periyavanay
06-55Dick Tracy
07-00, 17-30George of the Jungle
07-30Anna's Tales
08-00Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00Jackie Chan
10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00School Punishment
11-30Dive Olly Dive
12-00Sheldon
12-30Ennoda Pet Aliens
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
13-30Crazy Jessie
14-00, 22-30Dragon Booster
14-30, 23-30Teen Titans
15-00Sid The Science Kid
15-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
18-00Krypto the Super Dog
18-30Loonatics Unleashed
19-00X-Men
19-30Disney's The Weekenders
20-00Bbay Blues
20-30Static Shock
23-00Super Ladder
Discovery Kids
06-00, 16-00Howzaattt
07-00The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Maya The Bee
10-00, 14-00, 18-00Gadget Boy
13-00, 17-30The Amazing Spiez
17-00, 23-00The Green Squad
19-00Sally Bollywood
20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30, 12-30, 19-00, 21-30, 23-00Doraemon
11-00Best Of Luck Nikki
12-00, 19-30Disney Q
15-00My Friend Doraemon: Homework Ka Hero
17-00Hamesha Doramon
Disney XD
08-00Ninja Boy Rantaro
09-00Kid vs. Kat
09-30Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
10-00, 18-00, 19-30Slugterra
13-00, 18-30Kieretsu
20-00Osomatsu-kun
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 12-00, 18-30Ninja Hattori
10-00, Little Spirou
11-00, 21-30Shaun the Sheep
17-30, 20-30Biriken
18-00Motu Patlu
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
09-30Chhota Bheem And The Broken Amulet
12-00, 19-30Mighty Raju vs Mighty Clones
13-30Chhota Bheeam Dholakpur To Khatmandu
17-00Chhota Bheem And The Curse Of Damayan
20-00Science Vience
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 12-30First Copy
06-30Padheyam: Feature Film
09-30, 22-30Nettipattam: Feature Film
13-00Theerthayathra: Feature Film
16-30Reghuvinte Swantham Rasiya Feature Film
19-30Thejabhai And Family: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 07-55The Firm
09-30So You Think You Can Dance
10-40Wipeout
14-30, 22-00CSI: NY
15-40, 19-50Cyril's Family Vacation: Hawaii Edition
16-20, 21-00Leverage
17-30Teen Wolf
18-40India's Minute to Win It
23-00Most Shocking
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30The Game
06-30, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00Beauty and the Beast
07-30, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00American Idol
08-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
10-00, 16-00, 21-00Next Top odel
20-00Everybody Loves Raymond
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00,16-00, 22-30Bani: Ishq Ka Dalma
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00World Theatre Day
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Introspections Satyajit Ray
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Adi Parampara
07-30, 15-30, 23-30Kathakali
08-00World Heritage Monuments
08-30Ghazal
09-00The Bamboo Curtain
09-30Sacred Echoes
10-00, 18-00Sufiana Qawali
10-30Mere Yadon Ke Chinar
11-00Report On 51st maharana Kumbha Sangeet Samroh
11-30Chandni Chowk
12-00Story of a Hockey Legend
12-30Painting of India
13-00Jashan-E-Khusrau 2013
13-30Vichitra Veena
15-30Kathak Kali Vandhana
16-30Baithak Light Music
17-00Glimpses of Aaasmese Poetry
17-30Manzilen Aur Bhi Hai
18-30Mere Yaadon Ke Chinar
19-00Bihar Sanskriti
19-30Chandini Chowk
20-00Guru Babu - Man of Classical Manipuri Dance
20-30Kala Ghoda Arts Festival 2013
22-00World Day of Theatre of Children and Young People
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Brahmaputra
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Kahin To Milenge
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Know Your Town
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Sureeli Yadein
10-30Raat Chor Aur Chaand
11-00, 18-30Urdu Adab Ke-Satoon
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Aaj Savere
13-00, 21-00 Upanishad Ganga
13-30 Kashmir Hindi Film on Ke Aine Mein
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
18-00Late Edition
20-30Sargarmiyan
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjabi
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Sitaron Ki Duniya
09-00Series
09-30Interview Based Programme
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Holi Hai: Special Programme On Holi
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Hola The Mighty Colour
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music Progarmme
16-30Brijwasin Ke Sang
17-00Good Evening India
17-30Fagun Ke Rang
18-00Sangeet Samay
19-00Holi Aayee Re
19-30Holi Hungama
20-00Rangarang Holi
21-00Holi Ke Rang
22-00Byomesh Bakshi
23-00Majboor: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
09-30, 17-00, 21-0026 12
11-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30Savitri
11-30, 14-00 17-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
16-00, 21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 09-00, 15-00Lok Manch
07-00Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 13-00, 22-00Insight - Live
10-00Agenda
11-00Gender Discourse
12-00State Of Culture
12-30Know Your MP
14-00, 18-00Know Your MP
14-30Special Guest
15-30Talktime
17-30Career Cafe
18-00Jeete Raho
18-30Sahitya Sansar
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00State of Culture
20-30Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
21-00House Highlights
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Hrudyathil Sookshikkan: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Sakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
09-30, 13-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30How I Met Your Mother
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Dexter
15-00Last Resort
Zee Cafe
06-00, 11-30, 19-30, 23-00Samantha Who?
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 15-00Scrubs
09-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
13-00Guthy Renker
14-00, 21-00Numb3rs
16-00Pretty Little Liars
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-50, 13-57, 16-00, 17-27, 20-29, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
09-26, 16-30, 19-29, R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
10-03, 12-25, 17-00, 19-59, 23-30Baalveer
10-40, 15-30Gutur Gu
11-17, 12-57, 16-27, 18-59, 21-29Jeanie Aur Juju
13-27, 20-59Chidiya Ghar
14-27, 21-59Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
15-00, 22-29Tota Weds Maina
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30, 13-30, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sangh Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Rustom: Feature Film
Sony TV
06-30Telebrands
08-00Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
09-00CID
11-30, 23-00Kuch Toh Log Kahenge
12-00, 15-30, 20-00Anamika
12-30,15-00, 19-30, 23-00Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-00, 22-00Kyaa Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 21-30Parvarrish - Kuchh Khatti
14-00, 20-45Amita Ke Amit
14-30, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
16-00Adalat
17-00, 23-30Crime Patrol Dastak
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00,17-30, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00,16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef: Kitchen Ke Superstars
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30,, 23-00Saraswatichandra
20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awwaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte HainPyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
11-30, 14-30, 22-00Badaltey Rishton Ki Dastaan
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
16-30, 20-00Rab Se Sohna Isshq
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00Wild Recon
07-00, 13-00, 20-00Most Extreme
08-00, 15-00Afterlife: Hippo
09-00, 22-00Dogs 101
10-00, 17-00, 23-00Groomer Has It
11-00, 16-00Bad Dog!
12-00, 18-00Animal Witness
14-00Wildest Africa
19-00Off The Hook: Extreme Catches
19-30Snake Crusader With Bruce George
21-00Rocket Dogs
Discovery Channel
06-00, 22-00Swamp Wars
07-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00Massive Engines
09-00You Have been Warned
10-00Dual Survival
11-00Wild China
12-00Chadar, The Ice Trail
13-00Ganges
16-00One Car Too Far
17-00Swamp Brothers
17-30Food Factory
18-00, 21-00Wild Asia
19-00Man vs. Wild
20-00How Do They Do It?
20-30Destroyed In Seconds
23-00Tattoo Hunter
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Heavy Metal Task Force
08-30, 14-30100 Great Discoveries
09-30Cosmic Collisions
10-30Weird Connections
11-00Factory Made
12-00Junkies
13-30Prophets Of Science Fiction
15-30Colony
16-30Industrial Revelations: Best of British Engineering
17-30Oddities
19-30How Tech Works
20-00Massive Machines
20-30Some Assembly Required
21-30Dive To The Bottom of the World
23-30How Do They Do It?
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 11-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00American Chopper
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Overhaulin'
08-00, 16-00American Hot Rod
09-00, 17-00Big Big Bikes
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
12-00, 20-00Classic Car Club
12-30, 20-30Airdogs
13-00, 21-00Trick My Truck
Fox Traveller
08-00, 22-00Market Vlues
08-30, 20-00Stratusphere
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 17-00Getaway
10-30, 22-30Bazaar
11-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
11-30Life Mein Ek Baar
12-00Cheese Slices
12-30, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
13-00, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Eat Street
13-30, 19-00, 21-30Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00Food Safari
14-30, 19-30One Man And His Campervan
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30Cooked in Africa
16-00Glamour Puds
16-30Delinquent Gourmet
18-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
20-30The Outdoor Room
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 20-00Indian Quiz League
08-30Mad Labs
09-00Creative Vision
10-30Monkey Thieves: Last Man Standing
11-00Test Your Brain: You Won't Believe Your Eyes
12-00The Last Lions
13-00, 19-00Taboo: Fat
14-00Inside: Pint Sized Preachers
15-00Supercars: Aston Martin
16-00Nat Geo's Most Amazing Moments: Most Extreme Moments
17-00Big Cats: Lion Ranger - Attack of the Teens
18-00India: Banged Up Abroad
20-30Monkey Thieves: Low Life
21-00Caught In The Act: Fight Clubs
22-00India: Inside - Mumbai Terror Attacks
23-00Taboo: Prison Love
TLC
06-00, 18-00Ny Ink
07-00Hairy Biker's: Mums Know Best
08-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
09-00, 20-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
09-30, 20-30Donna Hay: Fresh Fast And Simple
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Fast Food Mania
10-30, 16-30Man Vs Food Nation
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00Extreme 2
13-00Nigella Feasts
13-30Forever Summer with Nigella
14-00, 23-30Wild Weddings
15-00The Great Food Truck Race
17-00Piers Morgan On
19-00Floyd's India
19-30Shimmy
21-00Bazaar
21-30Glutton For Punishment
22-30Style Star
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30 Agriculture/Rural
07-00Belagu
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Chitramanjari
10-00Konkani
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-05Women's Magazine
11-30, 14-00Teleshopping
12-00, 22-20Quiz
13-00, 23-20Classical Music
14-00Taregala Thotadinta
15-30Kalyani
16-00Banna
16-35Savigana
17-05Chitralekha
17-30Sadhana
18-00Women
20-00Daily Serial
20-30Hello Chandana
21-20Campus Campus
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30, 23-00Kannada Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Feature Film
12-00, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
16-00, 21-00Shubhamangala
17-00Aatmakadhegalu
18-30Amma Ninnagagi
19-30Nanna Jeva Neenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Swargadalli Madhuve: Feature Film
11-00Preme Geethe: Feature Film
14-00Nilukada Nakshatra: Feature Film
16-30Danda Nayaka: Feature Film
19-30Avala Hejje: Feature Film
23-00Haalliyadarenu Shiva: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Seethe
10-00, 18-30Panchamaveda
10-30, 20-00Kogile
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Yavanika: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Gramaphone - Live
14-00Varabhalam: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Oru Abhibhashakante Case Diary: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Thaaram: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun : Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30Nammal Thammil
09-00, 18-00Aardhram
09-30, 20-00Ningalum Aakaam Kodeeswararn
11-00, 22-00Kailasanadham
11-30, 18-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Paadasaram
12-30, 19-00Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Kadaksham: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Pranayaragangal
08-30Telshopping
09-00Thooval Kootaram: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Njanum Ente Veedum
16-00, 21-00Comedy Express
16-30M4 Music
17-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
18-00I.G: Feature Film
22-00Kerala's Most Wanted
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
14-00Adukkala
17-00Thoopavakoothu
18-45Puthenpaana
19-30Vishudhyatra
20-30Krooshinthante Vazhiye
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Prog
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30Missed Call
08-30The View
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30, 18-00E Biz
10-05Geethanjali
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Penma
14-30Movie Cafe
15-05, 20-30Swargavathil
15-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
16-30Thirakkatha
17-00Shot News
17-05Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathram
17-30Rasagula
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30Stardom
20-00Yathra
21-00 News Today
21-30Samaksham
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30Samaksham
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-30Aayursoukyam
10-30Naalathae Vaartha
11-04Royal 5
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Genie Bra
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-30Star Chat
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
20-00English News
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30News Watch
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30 Flavours Of India
06-30, 20-55Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 20-00Nirakoottu
07-30, 20-30Ulkadal
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
10-00Pothen Vava: Feature Film
12-30Anyonyam
13-30Karyam Nisaram
14-30, 19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-30Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Kanamayathu
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Chiri Arangu
17-30Veritakazhchakal
18-30Open Forum
21-00Easy Cook
23-00Fresh N' Hits
23-30Action Khiladi
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Purappadu: Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Akasha Doodhu: Feature Film
19-30Spadikam: Feature Film
23-00Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Programme
08-30Cinema Weekly
09-00Gramakala Sangamam
09-30, 12-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Keralam Vaana Rajavamshangal
14-00Sahayathrika
15-00Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Nerama
17-15Mazhavillu
18-30Njan Gandharvan
20-00Teleserial
20-30Anveshanam
21-30Art of Man Making
23-00Kathakali
23-30Archives
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30, 18-00P Pattukal
09-30Anyonyam
10-30For D People
12-30Track N Field
13-00, 22-30Indraprastham
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Hello Dr. T
15-30A Prasarangam
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Cheriya Sreeni
17-30Vattamesa
18-30Gulf Focus
19-30Azhchakazhcha
21-00News N Views
22-00Samakalikam
23-00Gulf News
23-30Kerala Express
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00Amoolya Ragam
08-30, 17-25Vellithira
08-35Rasika Raja
09-30, 20-00Nilavilakku
10-00, 21-00Geethanjali
10-30, 19-00Abhinethri
11-02, 18-30Guruvayooraappan
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandanam
13-15 Feature Film
16-30Sindhooram
16-45Super Dish
17-00Ningalukku Ariyamo
17-30Box Office
22-00Innale
22-30Indhumathi Chandramathi
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Kadaksham
AXN
11-50Meet The Fockers
FILMY
09-00 Chatpati
12-00 Banaras: A Mystique Love Story
15-00Inteqam: The Perfect Game
18-00Holi Ayee Re
21-30Zalzala
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-00China Strike Force
07-30 Wushu Warrior
09-00 Hudson Hawk
10-30 Outlander
12-30 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
14-00 xXx: State Of The Union
16-00 Police Story III: Super Cop
17-30 Winners And Sinners
19-30 Judge Dredd
21-00 The Accidental Spy
22-30 Fright Night
GEMINI TV
08-30Simharaasi
15-00Andhrudu
HBO
06-45 Crank: High Voltage
08-25 The Three Musketeers
10-20 High Lane
12-00 Tekken
13-45 The Mask
15-45A Very Harold & Kumar 3d Christmas
17-17 The House Bunny
18-50 The Thomas Crown Affair
21-00Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
22-57 The Tournament
JAYA TV
13-30Kulamagal Radhai
KAIRALI TV
10-00Pothen Vava
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Madhu
KIRAN TV
09-00Purappadu
16-30Akasha Dhoodhu
19-30Spadikam
KTV
07-00Sengaathu
10-00Devar Veettu Ponnu
13-00Kaavalkaaran
16-30Twister
20-00Vaathiyaar
23-00Independence Day
MAX
06-35 Himmat
10-00 Koi... Mil Gaya
13-45 Aur Ek Ilzam
17-10 Karan Arjun
20-55Main Hoon Wanted
MOVIES NOW
07-45 Die Hard 4.0
10-15 Duma
12-15 Unstoppable
14-15 The Longest Yard
16-30 S.W.A.T.
17-00 Anger Management
19-00Monsters vs. Aliens
21-00 Final Destination 3
23-00Challenge Of The Masters
MOVIES OK
06-00 Chamku
08-00 Ajab Prem Ki Kazab Kahani
11-30 Tees Maar Khan
14-30 Jab We Met
17-50 Suryavanshi
21-00Ready
PIX
07-25 The Taking Of Pelham 1, 2, 3
09-30 Shark Tale
11-17 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
13-00 Kung Fu Panda
14-47 Shrek
16-29 The Adventures Of Tintin
18-45 Men In Black 3
21-00John Rambo
23-02 War Of The Worlds
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Veettukkaari
13-00Thisai Maariya Paravaigal
16-00Thangamalai Ragasiyam
20-01Rocky
RAJ TV
13-30Oru Veedu Iru Vaasal
22-00Thai Porandaachu
STAR GOLD
06-00 Mission Istanbul
08-30 Ra One
12-15 Garv
15-45 Ek Hi Raasta: The Power
18-15 Raja Bhaiya
21-00Dabangg
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Mask Of Zorro
08-06The Hot Chick
10-13 Just Go With It
12-31 X-Men: First Class
14-36 Hitman
16-33Priest
18-19Eragon
20-26Fantastic Four 2: Rise Of The Silver Surfer
22-23 The Roommate
SUN TV
14-35Bhavani
23-00Periya Idathu Maappillai
UDAYA TV
14-30Kunthiputra
23-00Thayiya Nudi
UTV ACTION
08-45 Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
12-45, 18-45 Spider-Man 3
15-45Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
20-45Luck
22-45Phir Hogi Pyar Ki Jeet
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Welcome
12-00Baghban
15-00Takkar
18-00 Prem Pratigyaa
21-30I Proud To Be An Indian
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-48, 10-49 Tristram Shandy: A Cock And Bull Story
08-13, 13-54 Little Red Flower
09-28, 15-09 Code 46
12-15, 16-30Violent Cop
18-09 Wanee & Junah
20-00 Shower
21-32 Waltz With Bashir
22-53 The Preacher
WB
06-00American Ninja III: Blood Hunt
08-25 Who Am I?
10-50 Romeo Must Die
13-05 Rush Hour 2
14-52 Cop Out
16-57The Ant Bully
18-46 House Of Wax
21-00Snakes On A Plane
23-00 The LOTR: The Return Of The King
ZEE ACTION
07-00Ilzaam
10-30Rop Ki Rani Choron Ka Raja
13-30Ab Humse Na Takrana
17-30Jurm
20-30Ghatak: Destroyer
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Mr. Azad
10-50 Jaani Dushman: Ek Anokhi Kahani
14-25 Judaai
17-50 Event: Zee Cine Awards 2013
21-00 Sher E Hindustan: Warrior
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Char Paise
09-00 Bolo He Chakradhari
12-30Roti
16-30Saagar
19-30Raja Jani
23-15Salma
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Fear And Loathing In Las Vegas
10-30A Christmas Carol
13-00 Repo Men
14-50 National Treasure
17-40 King Arthur
20-20 Bruce Almighty
22-30The Shadow
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 21-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00Aap Ki Katir: Feature Film
12-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00 The Buddy Project
13-00, 17-30, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 20-30, 23-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00The Serial
16-00, 22-00Trailers
16-30Holi Special
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00, 19-00Roadies X: Battle For Glory: Journey
13-30Top 20
15-00, 17-00, 20-00, 21-30, 23-00Music Xprs
16-00Sayitwithasong
21-00Colors Of Youth
22-00Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-15, 19-30, 21-15Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Pop Profiles
12-30Metal Evolution
13-30, 19-00, 21-15Birthday Bumps
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Exclusive
17-30Bloc Party
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-00Exclusive
22-00Special Programme
23-30Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Kauthukalokam
17-30Videsha Vicharam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
21-00News Hour
22-00Akalangalile India
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, -8-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30Newsday
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 16World News
10-00, 15-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-00Your Stocks
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 18-30Market Buzz
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
19-00US Squawk Box
19-30Young Turks
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-30India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
23-00Tomorrow's Winners
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 17-30, 19-30, 20-30, CNN-IBN Special
10-00,11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Anderson Cooper
06-30, 16-30Piers Morgan Live
07-30Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
09-30, 22-30World Sport
10-00Our Mobile Society
10-30, 12-30World Report
13-00Inside Africa
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00, 23-00CNNGo
15-30, 19-30Amanpour
16-00News Center
17-30News Stream
20-00, 23-30International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
21-30Around The World
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
India - Vision
06-30Varanthyam
07-00, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30Business For You
11-30Gallery
12-30Spl Correspondent
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Varanthyam
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Resagolam
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadhyam
15-30Fast Track
17-30Mathi Azhimathi
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Night Out
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Turning Point
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 22-00News Point
07-00, 10-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30Khel India
09-00, 21-00Primetime
17-30Googly
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
19-30Special
20-00India Newsroom
20-30International Agenda
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshmi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobic's and Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Archery World Cup Higlights
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Quatar Peace and Sports TT Cup 2011
15-30Champions
16-00Sports News
16-304 Nations U-20 Women's Hockey Championship
20-30Sports Hour
21-30Curtain Raiser on Abu Robocon 2013
23-00Super King Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30Australia Tour of India
06-30, 20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
07-00, 10-30, 14-00The Football Review
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Hockey India League
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 20-30NKP Salve Challenger Trophy H/s
16-30, 22-00La Liga
17-30, 19-00World of Football
23-30ICC Women's World Cup 2013 H/s
Neoprime
05-00, 08-00, 15-00, 17-00Play Back The Highlights Show
07-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C for Cricket
10-00Bundesliga
11-30, 16-00Oncemore
12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
19-30Gendbaaz
20-00Lords of the Game
21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 20-00Bundesliga H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 14-00Fuel TV
11-30PGA Tour H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
14-30The Yonex All England Badminton Championship 2013
23-00Inside The PGA Tour
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hockey India League
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00Deodhar Trophy
10-00,17-30, 19-30, 22-00Sachin The Great
11-30, 14-00, 15-30India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
12-00, 16-00, 20-00, 22-302013 Irani Trophy H/s
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30Golf Focus
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30,15-30, 17-30, 20-30Australia Tour of India
07-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-00Deodhar Trophy H/s
08-00, 09-30, 13-00, 15-00La Liga
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
10-00, 13-30, 17-00, 22-30Champions League Twenty20 H/s
11-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-00Australian Open
18-00TNA Sikander
19-30Mobil 1 The Grid
22-00The Football Review
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 18-30, 20-30AC Milan TV
09-30, 16-30, 23-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
10-00, 23-00Football Review Show
10-30, 21-00UEFA Champions League
12-30, 16-00I-League
13-00Axiata Cup
17-00Footbrazil
17-30French Ligue
Ten Cricket
07-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
09-00, 15-00, 23-00Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
11-00, 19-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30ICC Cricket 360
09-00ATP 1000 Masters
17-00, 22-30WWE: Bottom Line
18-00Motorsport Mundial
18-30WTA Tour 2013
23-30Mobil 1 The Grid
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Chinnavanet Periyavaney Special
11-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
12-01 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
22-00, Double Galatta
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Deiva vazhipadu
06-15Krishna Leelai
06-30Skanda Puranam
06-45Om Sakthi
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Thagaval Dot Com
08-15Cinema Station
08-30, 20-30Sema Comedy
09-00Neengatha Ninaivugal
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Thirai Kondattam
19-30Shridi Jai Sai Ram
21-00En Vazhkkai Padhayil
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Dinam Oru Divya Namam
06-45, 07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Assembly
10-30, 22-00Illakkanam Marutho
11-00, 21-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Maayaa
12-00Ragamalika
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
17-00Ilaram Nalaram
17-30MGR Hits
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Veetuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-02Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Paasa Paravaigal
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Sirithaaley Inikkum
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Achiryakuri
20-00Kudumba Thirai Pudhir
20-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Suryaputhri
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamizh Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Suvai Payanam
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02, 20-30Mukkonam
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Thirumanamum Jathagamum
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 23-00 Amutha Ganam
09-00Athiradi Samayal
09-30, 22-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30Sirikkalaam Vaanga
11-00Pengal. Com
12-30Pudhu Paadalgal
13-30Hello Mr. Jamindar: Feature Film
15-30Aboorva Sagotharargal
16-00Vazhve Maayam
17-00Nalapakam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Jai Hanuman
20-00Iru Kodukal
20-30Dhinam Dhinam Deepavali
21-00Autograph
21-30Super Scenes
22-30English News
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-15Keladi Penne
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kal Sangamam
09-30Ilakkiyapperurai
10-30, 17-30Kaanbom Karppom
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Teleshopping
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Nadana Arangam
17-05Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokiya Bharattham - Nalam Tharum Neram
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
22-30Thirai Rasanai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-00, 17-35Comedy Express
11-30, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-00, 18-30Madhubala
13-40, 18-00Thirai Kadhambam
14-00Rettaikuzhal Thuppaki: Feature Film
18-30, 19-30, 23-00Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamana Raagangal
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manathai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Comedy Galatta
17-30Velli Thirai
21-30Laugh Out Loud
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Ayurveda
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-15Maruthuva Neram
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Deiva Magal
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Raasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Ellame Pudushu
12-00, 16-30. Vasanth Music
12-30Mann Pesum Sarithram
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thunai: Feature Film
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Aaya With Paaya
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Format Numerology
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeyaa Naana
11-30Sivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-15, 19-007C
13-45, 21-15Saravanan Meenatchi
14-15, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
14-45Deivam Thantha En Thangai
15-15, 21-45Super Singer 4
16-30Athu Ithu Yethu
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-30, 22-45Office
22-30Kana Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Saalai
23-45Sirippo Sirippu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Kaatrukena Veli
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Coolie: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Jagadeeswari
16-30Get Ready
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Naratanasala 2
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Manchi Manasulu: Feature Film
10-00Adavi Ramudu: Feature Film
13-00Adhinetha: Feature Film
16-00Sambaram: Feature Film
18-30Raghavendra: Feature Film
21-30 Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00 Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eeshwari
13-30, 23-00Aawahanam
14-00Sangahrshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Vani Rani
19-30Ala Modhalaindhi
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Film News
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sridhar Swamy Jeevan
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hari Haradwaitam
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Mavuri Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Missamma
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Super Singer
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Cinema Serial
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
10-00, 17-30Teleugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Vaarthavani
12-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-15Mandara Makarandalu
17-05Poodharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Sravanthi
20-30Kalavani
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Bangaru Kutumbam
10-00Chittam Chittam Prachityam
11-00, 18-30Kalavarikodalu
11-30Mahadevi
12-00Chinna Kodalu
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bindaas
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30Savera
12-30, 22-30Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
16-30Bazm-e-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-30Bargah-e-Haqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Aalmi Manzar
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top