| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00The Looney Tunes Show
08-30Scooby-Doo Where's My Mummy
10-00, 14-30Tom And Jerry The Magic Ring
11-00Gon
12-00My Friend Ganesha 2
16-00Riders Of The Berk
16-30Gumball Ki Artangi Duniya
17-00Omkar
18-30Sons Of Ram
20-00ERoll No 21 Quest For Swarnamani
21-30Tom and Jerry: The Magic Ring
Chutti TV
06-00Master Rain Drop
07-00, 17-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
07-30Mazhalai Vaazhthu
08-00, 18-001001 Arabian Nights
09-00, 21-00George Of The Jungle
09-30, 17-00Daddy My Hero
10-00, 22-00Temo And Tula Arts And Crafts
11-00LoLittle Krihsna Carnival And Voice
12-00Neraya Friendship Neraya Fun
12-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Teen Titans
16-00Little Bear
19-00Krypto the Super Dog
20-00Loonatics Unleashed
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 16-00Howzzattt
07-00The Mysteries Of Alfred Hedgehog
08-00, 11-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00, 16-30Maya The Bee
10-00Adiboo: Inside Human Body
10-30Adiboo: Mission Earth
13-00, 17-30, 21-00The Amazing Spiez
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures Of Tintin
17-00, 23-00The Green Squad
18-00Sally Bollywood
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 23-00Doraemon
11-00My Friend Doraemon
13-00, 16-30Jake And The Neverland Pirates
14-00Art Attack
17-30Pooh's Grand Adventures: The Search For Christopher Robin
19-30Disney Q
20-00Vaah! Life Ho Toh Aisi
Disney XD
08-00, 10-00, 14-00Kiteretsu
09-00Ninja Boy Rantaro
12-00Zokkomon
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Zenmai Samurai
19-30Osomatsu-kun
21-00Ryukendo
21-30Ryujin Mabuyer
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 21-30Motu Patlu
09-00Ninja Hattori
21-00The Tara Sharma Show
22-00Miniscule
22-30Shaun the Sheep
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
10-30Chhota Bheem And The Broken Amulet
12-00, 17-30Might Raju vs Mighty Clones
13-30Gangs Of Dholakpur Special
15-00Bhoot And Friends
16-00Dholakpur Ka Hero Special
19-00Pawan Putra Hanuman
20-00Barbie In The Nutcracker
21-30Mr. Bean Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Harindran Oru Nishakalankan: Feature Film
09-00First Copy
09-30Pappan Priyapetta Pappan: Feature Film
13-00, 17-00Play Back
13-30En Kannikoodi: Feature Film
16-00Sivam:: Feature Film
19-39Photographer Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ebuzz
09-00Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
13-25CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
14-25, 18-50Caught On Camera
15-30Winter Wipeout
16-35Crisis Angel Mindfreak
17-45Wipeout
20-00True Justice
21-00Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 20-00Greatest American Dog
07-00The Defenders
09-00, 18-00, 22-00American Idol
10-00Bug
13-00Life Unexpected
17-00Kids Say The Darnest Things
21-00Kid Nation
23-00Excused
23-30Sex And The City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
08-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-30Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00Suraj: The Rising Star
10-30The Tara Sharma Show
11-00, 20-00Aamna Saamna
12-00, 21-00, 23-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
13-30Dabangg: Feature Film
16-30, 22-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
17-30Feature Film
DD Bharati
06-05, 14-00Ramlila
06-30, 14-30Cinema Is Hafte
07-00, 15-00Rivers Of India
07-30Kala Ghodha Art Festival
08-00Forts Of India
08-30 Mehfil
09-00Heritage A Panel Discussion
09-30The Search For The Truth
10-00Aakar
10-30Parda Uthao Parda Girao
11-00Patrika
11-30Ghazal
12-00Indian Literary Legands
12-30Paintings Of India
13-00Instruments Of Manipur
13-30Bharat Ke Sant Kavi
15-30, 23-30Colours Of SAARC
16-00Yudham
16-30Maha Kumbh
17-30In Harmony Of Nature
18-00Kabir Bhajan
18-30Mere Yaadon Ka Chinnar
19-00Jhankar
19-30P.C. Roy Samay Aur Jeevan
21-00Ananya Dance Festival
22-00Boatman Of India
23-00Tribals Of Rajasthan
DD India
06-00Vande-mataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00,17-30Exotic Flavours of India
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Yeh Hawayein
13-00, 21-00Gora
13-30Detective Wagle
14-00Hindi International News
17-00A Day With Celebrity
20-30English International News
21-30News in Punjabi
21-45News in Telugu
22-00Insight DD India
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30India Invented
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30North East Roundup
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00Upanishad Ganga
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Meri Babul Ke Desh
18-30Race And Rally
19-15Haryana Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
22-00Ramayan
22-30Karan: The Detective
23-00Sociology Of Sanitation
23-30Bharat Ki Suhana Safar
Life Ok
13-00, 22-00 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
20-002612
21-00Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
23-00Ek Thhi Naayka
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Kahani Manto Ki
08-00Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00, 18-30State Capitals Of India
09-30Know Your MP
10-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30Documentary On NSIC
11-00Public Forum
11-30Science This Week
12-00Legal Point
12-30Hamari Sansad
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-00A Page from History
17-00India Unlimited
17-30Surkhiyon Se Parey
18-00In Transit
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
21-00Documentary on KS Krishnan
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00, 20-00Indian Voice
10-30Indian Voice
13-00Resikan: Feature Film
16-00Ulagam Chuttum Valiban: Feature Film
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Thatteem Mutteem
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
22-30Kadha Ithuvare
Prime Big CBS
06-00Everybody Loves Raymond
08-00Chaos
13-00, 20-00AGT
15-00Big Wheels
15-30Csi Las Vegas
16-00Rules of Engagement
18-0048 Hours
22-00Warbirds
Star World
06-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00Achievers' Club
10-00The Front Row
10-30, 19-00How I Met Your Mother
12-00The Karate Kid: Feature Film
15-00One Tree Hill
20-00Arrow
22-00The Help: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00Gossip Girl
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 22-00The Middle
13-30Numb3rs
18-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
19-00Samantha Who?
21-00Chase
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 13-59Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
13-00, 21-00Safar Filmy Comedy Ka
19-02Chori Chori: Feature Film
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
07-30Ganesh Leela
08-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
08-30Astrovani
09-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
11-30My Name Is Antony Gonsalves: Feature Film
14-30Yaadon Aur Chaahathon Ke Darmiyaan
15-00Jhilmil Sitaaron Ka
17-30Meet Mere Mann Ke : Feature Film
20-30Dil Ne Jise Apna Kaha: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-56CID Chote Heroes
15-02, 23-01Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
12-00Nach Baliye
16-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
19-00Star Guild Awards 2013: Red Carpet
20-00Main Event
23-00Star Guild Awards 2013: Hungama
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Henn Ministries
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00Bheja Fry 2: Feature Film
16-00, 21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Star Guild Awards 2013: Red Carpet
20-00Main Event
23-00Star Guild Awards 2013: Hungama
Zee TV
07-00Bill Winston
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00, 19-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
12-00Hindi Feature Film
15-30, 21-00India's Best Dramebaaz
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00Wild Recon
07-00Off The Hook: Extreme Catches
07-30Snake Crusader With Bruce George
08-00Up Close And Dangerous
09-00Zig & Zag: Alpha Dog Challenge
10-00Growing Up...
11-00The Magic Of The Big Blue
12-00Sharkman
14-00Into The Pride
15-00, 22-00Rattlesnake Republic
16-00Animal Witness
17-00Dogs 101
18-00SafariMy Cat From Hell
19-00Lions Of Crocodile River
20-00Daniel And Our Cats
21-00Where Tigers Rule
22-00A To Z
23-00After The Attack
Discovery Channel
06-00, 17-00Swamp Wars
07-00, 09-00, 16-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
10-00Dual Survival
11-00Man Eaters
12-00How Do They Do It?
12-30Destroyed in Seconds
13-00 Stephen Hawking Specials
14-00Man Vs Wild
15-00Discover India: Be A Predator
17-30Food Factory
18-00How We Invented The World
19-00Driven To Extremes
20-00Super Sunday Nights
21-00Ultimate Survivor
22-00Inside The Gangsters' Code
23-00Crocodile Feeding Frenzy
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30Surviving The Cut
08-30Mega Builders
09-30What You Can't See
10-30Really Big Things With Matt Rogers
11-30Triggers: Weapons That Changed The World
13-30Dive To The Bottom Of The World
14-30, 23-30How Do They Do It?
19-30How Tech Works
20-00Massive Machines
20-30Prophets of Science Fiction
21-00Oddities
22-30How It's Made
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00American Chopper
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Thunder Races
08-00, 13-00, 16-00, 21-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30 Airdogs
09-00, 17-00American Trucker
09-30, 17-30Chasing Classic Cars
10-00, 18-00Kustomizer: The Series
11-00, 19-00Street Customs
12-00, 20-00Fast N' Loud
Fox Traveller
08-00, 18-00The Outdoor Room
08-30Stratusphere
09-00Creative Vision
10-00From Spain With Love
12-30, 16-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
13-00, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Eat Street
13-30, 19-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 18-30, 20-30Food Safari
14-30One Man And His Campervan
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30Cooked
16-00Escape
17-00Market Values
17-30Mercurio's Menu
19-30Roam
20-00The Holiday Show
22-30Getaway
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Animal Fugitives: Chimp Breakout
09-00Chimp Breakout
10-00Nat Geo's Most Amazing Moments
11-00Dangerous Encounters: Monster Crocs
12-00, 19-00Mission Covershot
13-00Taboo: Prison Love
14-00Inside: Manila Hostages
15-00Banged Up Abroad: Hollywood To Hell
16-00Nordic Wild: Reborn
17-00Breakout: Ohio's Most Wanted
18-00Wildlife Rescue Africa: Mass Capture
20-00Air Crash Investigation: Disaster Runway
21-00Scam City: Las Vegas
22-00India: Seconds From Disaster: Bhopal
23-00Taboo: Changing Gender
TLC
06-00, 23-305 Star Insider
06-30World Party
07-00Shimmy
07-30Chuck's Day off
08-00, 14-00The Great Food Truck Race
09-00, 21-30Everyday Exotic
09-30Take Home Chef
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Style Inc. With Aalim Hakim
10-30, 16-30, 19-30Rude Boy Food
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00Andrew Zimmern's Bizarre World
13-00Rachel Allen: Bake!
13-30Jamie At Home
15-00Best Food Forever
17-00Invite Mr. Right
18-00World Cafe: Asia
18-30Namaste Yoga
19-00Indian Rendezvous
20-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
21-00Sand Masters
22-30Nigella Kitchen
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
07-00Belagu
08-00Akshara Dara
08-30Nimma Hrudayada Bagge Jagarukaragiri
09-30Sponsored Programme
10-30Bharatnatya
11-00Flagship Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Thematic Chithramanjari
13-00Varthagalu
14-30Kathak
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Hathye
21-20Vikasana
21-50Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 & 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 15-00Feature Film
12-00Puttagowri Maduve Omnibus
21-00, 23-30Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aathmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Bhagyavantha: Feature Film
11-00Dhruva: Feature Film
14-00Pancharangi: Feature Film
16-30Preethsle Beku: Feature Film
19-30Ugadhi: Feature Film
23-00Mysore Huli: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamaale
10-00Chandanavana
10-30Sakhiyara Sakkath Mathu
17-30Udaya Film AwardsPart 2
20-30Chinnara Chillipli
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Punnayamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Sivapaadam
09-00Melapperuma
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30, Ishtamannu Pakshe: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Tere Naam: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Swapnakoodu
20-00Metro Colours
21-00The Masters
21-30Athirathram.: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Don: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Sharanapadham
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00Top Ten
22-30Ente Vartha
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
08-00, 20-00Comedy Stars
09-00Krishideepam
09-30My Big Father: Feature Film
12-30Comedy Stars Grand Finale
14-00TIme Feature Film
17-00Chattakari: Feature Film
18-30Comedy Stars Grand Finale
21-30Cinemala
22-00Saregama
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Dream Merchant
08-00Mazha
08-30Iron Hearts
09-00Mlayala Mamannu Vanakkam:Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30, 21-30Comedy News
13-00Senior Mandrake: Feature Film
16-30Plus Events
18-00Hariharan Pilla Happiyannu: : Feature Film
20-00Sthreedhanam
21-00Events
22-00Mylanchi
23-00Pulliman: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Wings Of Hope
10-30Paatum Njanum
19-00Sangeerthanaghal
20-00Orikkal Oridathu
20-30Nerinte Nerkkazhcha
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
22-30Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00Rithu Bhedangal
08-30Interview
15-03Manichithrathazhu: Feature Film
17-30Cinema Cinema
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Business Matters
JaiHind TV
06-00The Holy Gita l
06-30Vismaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05Mannum Manushyanum
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Colege Days
11-30Lokkazchakal
12-30Swad
13-30CID Nazeer: Feature Film
16-30Thirakatha
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Comedy Carnival
19-30Rock N Carnival
20-00Nagar 2 Nagar
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Dubai Shopping Fest
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachanasudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Harithakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35Gafoor Ka Dosth
10-30,Stars And Family
11-30Ragalayam
12-00It's Really Tasty
12-32Gruhasakhi
13-35Thumboli Kadapuram: Feature Film
16-30Nalapachakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Cinema Week
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Ragalayam
19-30Cinema News
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Royal 5
21-30, 23-32Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00,Action Khiladi
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Vaarandya Kairali
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Life Style
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Peythuthoratha Pattukal
12-00Tarang
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Amma Ammayiamma Reality Show Grand Finale
17-30Fresh N Hits
18-30Sarga Sangamam
19-00Symphony
19-30Star Ragging
20-00Pattu Rumal
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Kana Kazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Pattanathil Sundaran: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
14-00Nammal: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Kiran Talkies
16-30Mizhi Randilum: Feature Film
19-30Madambi:: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00Cinema Weekly
08-30Interview
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-00Noorumeni
10-30Mazhavillu
11-02, 18-00Azhake
11-30Sarga Sangamam
12-02Frames of Kerala
12-30Kannante Aanakal
13-30Mayilpeeli
14-00Cinema Sallapam
14-30Super Hits
15-03Feature Film
17-30Cinema Weekly
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Yavanika
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-30Padayani
23-00Business Matters
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30, 19-30, 23-30P Pattukkal
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Veedu
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30Spectrum
09-30Spotlight
10-30Pranavam
11-30Janahitham
12-30Smart Homes
13-00Yathra
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Samalikalam
15-30Nizhalukal
16-00News @4 Gulf
16-30Magic Street
17-30Adhiga Prasangam
18-00Kerala Express
18-30Business Week
20-30Cinema Kottaka
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00Cheriya Sreeni
22-30Mind Watch
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Comedy Carnival
08-30Shivastuti
09-00Mini Screen Maharani
10-00Box Office
10-30Suryayil Priya Tharanghal
11-30Arya 2: Feature Film
15-00Mullasery Madhvan Kutty Nemom P.O.: Feature Film
17-30Njanum Ente Familyum: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Sreekanthan Nair Show
22-30Anbe Shivam: Tamil Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30My Big Father
14-00Time
16-30Chattakkari
AXN
11-00Fortress 2: Re-entry
22-00First Target
DD NATIONAL
12-00Milan
16-00Iqbal
FILMY
09-00Hanuman
12-00Vishwanath
15-00Robbery
18-00 Dosti Dushmani
21-30Malamaal Weekly
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-00 Dragon Tiger Gate
08-30 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
10-00 Spy Hard
11-30 The Mechanic
13-00 Planet Of The Apes
15-00 The Medallion
16-30 Bad Boys II
18-00 The Replacement Killers
19-30New Fist Of Fury
21-00 Winners And Sinners
22-30Hollow Man
GEMINI TV
09-002012 Yugantham
12-00 Dhoni
15-00Evadigola Vaadidhe
19-307th Sense
23-20Golmaal
HBO
06-40 The Brady Bunch Movie
08-40 Daddy Day Care
10-40 Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
13-40 Johnny English Reborn
15-45 Conan The Destroyer
17-43 Torque
19-22 Horrible Bosses
21-00 Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
23-21 10,000 B.C.
JAYA TV
13-30Shankar Oor Rajapalayam
KALAIGNAR TV
12-00Rescue
15-30Kireedam
KIRAN TV
09-00Pattanathil Sundaran
13-00Nammal
16-30 Mizhi Randilum
19-30Madambi
KTV
07-00Pondaatti Rajyam
10-30 Super Kudumbam
13-00 Jai Hind
20-00Drohi
23-00Sivasakthi
LIFE OK
08-00Little Krishna III: The Wonderous Feats
10-30 Once Upon A Time In Mumbai
MAX
08-36 Hisss
11-04 Singh Is Kinng
14-15 Munnabhai MBBS
20-55 3 Idiots
MOVIES NOW
06-45 Star Wars VI: Return Of The Jedi
09-30 Jumanji
11-45 Iron Man
14-15 Journey To The Center Of The Earth
16-15 The Polar Express
18-15 Die Hard 4.0
21-00 Die Another Day
23-15 Speed
MOVIES OK
06-10Dil
09-55 Jajantram Mamantram
12-40 Bhool Bhulaiyaa
16-20 Pratiggya
20-00 Event: Star Guild Awards 2013
23-00 Star Guild Awards: Hungama
PIX
07-01 D.e.b.s.
08-52 Angels & Demons
11-11 Jack And Jill
12-59, 20-59 Universal Soldier 4: Day Of Reckoning
15-15 Hancock
17-36 Transporter: The Series
18-40 Step Up 3
23-18 Rogue Assassin
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30Chinna Veedu
15-00 Mahanadhi
20-01Thambi Thanga Kambi
RAJ TV
12-00Anjali
16-00Thalaivanukku Ore Thalaivi
23-00Bale Pandiya
SONY TV
12-00Rowdy Rathore
STAR GOLD
06-00 Dillagi
09-48 Toonpur Ka Superrhero
12-02Sivaji: The Boss
15-08 Deewar: Man Of Power
17-42Duplicate
20-58 Mar Mitenge
STAR MOVIES
06-30 Xxx: State Of The Union
08-21Alpha And Omega
10-20 Hitman
12-27Chronicle
13-54 We Bought A Zoo
16-31 Eragon
18-47 Underworld Evolution
21-00 Priest
22-54 Indiana Jones And The Kingdom Of Crystal Skull
STAR PLUS
08-30 Housefull
SUN TV
12-00Sullan
15-00Evan Almighty
18-30Maharaja
UDAYA TV
11-00Naanu Nan Hendthiru
14-30Kalasipalya
22-00Jungli
UTV ACTION
08-45Kshatriya: The Warrior
12-45, 20-45The Karate Kid
15-45Ninja Assassin
18-45Rakhwala No. 1
22-45Jumanji
UTV MOVIES
08-30 My Friend Ganesha 3
12-00 Border
15-00Jaal: The Trap
18-00Mere Badle Ki Aag
21-30Mera Shapath
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-43, 12-33, 16-55Little Red Flower
07-59, 13-49 Shower
09-30 Violent Cop
11-12Waltz With Bashir
15-20The Counterfeiters
18-10 One Last Dance
20-00 Wanee & Junah
21-50His Name Is The Holy Ghost
23-25Smokey Bites The Dust
VIJAY TV
11-30 The Mummy
14-30Vazhakku Enn 18/9
17-30Thandavam
WB
06-00Rocknrolla
09-20 The Ant Bully
11-10 Jackie Chan's First Strike
12-55 Cop Out
15-05 Showdown In Little Tokyo
16-35 Whiteout
18-40 Constantine
21-00Eraser
23-20 Lethal Weapon
ZEE ACTION
07-00Gaddar
10-30Izzatdaar
13-30Kudrat Ka Kanoon
17-30Khoon Ka Rishta
20-30Karz Chukana Hai
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Khiladi
10-40 Aitraaz
13-45 Shahenshah
17-35 Laadla
21-00Gadar: Ek Prem Katha
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Anjaan Raahen
09-00Trishul
12-30Hum Paanch
16-00 Brahmachari
20-00Padosan
23-45Banarasi Babu
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Dazed And Confused
10-20 Wanted
13-00 The Hard Corps
14-55 Derailed
17-10 The Chronicles Of Riddick
20-00 Miracle
22-30 Green Zone
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 17-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 22-45Trailers
08-15, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-45Feature Film
12-30, 16-15, 20-30The Buddy Project
14-30, 22-30Suvreen Guggal
16-30Gladrags Megamodel & Manhunt 2013
20-00Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00, 22-30Roadies X Battle For Glory
13-30Reality Stars
14-00, 16-00, 22-00Music Xpress
20-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 13-00, 15-30, 20-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Top 10
14-00Mix Tape
15-00Vh1 Deeper With
17-00Vh1 Gold
18-00Bloc Party
19-00Pop Profiles: Cold Play
19-30Pop Profiles: Foo Fighters
22-00Metal Evolution
23-00Jersey Shore
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
10-30Entertainment News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30India Gate
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Pulse
15-30Replay
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30, 23-00Sancharam
17-30Special Programme
18-00News Time
18-30Talkies
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Dream Home
21-00News Hour
22-00Kannadi
BBC World
06-00, 13-00What If? We All Had A Car
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Iraq: 10 Years On: A Newsnight Special
09-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00The Culture Show
12-40, 15-40Reporters
13-40, 16-40UK Reporters
14-40This World: Iraq: Did My Son Die In Vain?
16-00One Day In New York
18-00One Day In Singapore
18-45Sport Today
19-00Click
20-00One Day In Mexico City
23-00One Day In Mumbai
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00, 11-00Indianomics
07-30, 20-30The Chinese Are Coming
08-30, 13-30, 18-30The A List
09-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 13-00, 20-00Switch
10-30Taking Stock
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Overdrive
14-00Channel Japan
15-00HP Network University
15-30Club Class
16-00 Investor Camp
16-30India Education Summit
17-00Dream Weddings
17-30Chief Financial Officer: Journey So Far
18-00Financial Advisor Forum Ahmedabad
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30India's Angels
23-00The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Awards
12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 16-30, 18-30, 21-30Special
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30All Star Weekend
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India At 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Amanpour
06-30, 11-45The Bully Effect
07-00, 14-00The Brief
07-30, 15-30Newsroom
09-30Eco Solutions
10-00, 16-30Inside The Middle East
10-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
10-45Marketplace Middle East
11-00CNNGo
11-30, 14-30, 17-30World Report
12-00Eco Solutiond
13-00Living Golf
13-30African Voices
15-00World's Untold Stories
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00Go
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00BackStory
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
21-15 Marketplace Middle East
22-00Living Golf
23-00African Voices
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharti
17-30Documentary
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Defence Watch
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Business For You
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Sampadhyam
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-00Resagolam
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30University Cricket Championship
09-30, 14-00Will Travel For Food
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 22-30Gadget Guru
11-30Marks For Sports
12-30Bigger, Higher, Faster
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30Special
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-00The Property Show
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30, 23-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-00India Matters
19-00Bollwywood Roots
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00India This Week
21-30Your Call
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 12-30, 14-30, 18-30, 22-00Documentary
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Special
10-30, 22-30Entertainment Special
11-30India Is Hafte
13-30Zaika India Ka
15-30Cinema India
16-00Muqabla
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00London Olympic Games
11-00Highlights Of Archery World Cup
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fileds And Beyond
14-30, 16-00Programme On Sports Personalities
15-00Shooting Cup 2011 Highlights
15-30Champions
17-00Hyderabad Polo Lesson
19-00, 21-30Olympic Games 2012
23-00World Chess Championship
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00Australia Tour of India
06-30Football Asia
07-00Global Football
08-00, 10-00Hockey India League
08-30, 11-30Ranji Trophy
09-00Aus Tour Of India
09-30, 11-00Champions League
10-30World Of Football
12-30FIA F1
17-30, 20-00Fulltime Reaction
18-00Italian Serie A
20-00Barclays Premiere League
Neoprime
10-00Playback The Highlights
11-00, 20-30Ballebaaz
11-30, 16-00 Sulthan Azlan Shah Cup
15-00Playback Time
15-30Fuel TV
17-00Gendbaaz
18-30Once More
19-30The Greatest Games Ever Played
Neosports
07-00, 17-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-30, 23-30PGA Tour 2013
13-00Winning Post
14-00PGA Tour
19-00Mobil 1 The Grid
19-30Copa Libertadores Highlights
23-00PGA Classics
Star Cricket
06-00, 18-00, 22-30Hockey India League
06-30, 09-30,17-00, 18-30, 19-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India
07-00ICC Cricket 360
07-30India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
08-00, 17-30Ranji Trophy H/s
08-50Deodhar Trophy
09-00Australia Tour Of India, Live
19-30Toyota University Cricket Championship
22-30ICC Cricket World Cup H/s
Star Sports
06-30Football Review
07-00Australia Tour Of India
07-30Deodhar Trophy
08-00,Cricket Extra
08-30, 16-30Football Extra
09-00Australia Tour Of India, Live
16-00India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
17-00, 21-30, 23-25Liga BBVA
18-30Australian Open
19-30Italian Serie A
Ten Action Plus
06-30N Power Championship
08-25MLS 2013
09-30FIFA Futbol Mundial
10-00UEFA
10-30N Power Championship
12-45French League
13-30, 21-25French Liga
18-00European Tour 2013
20-30UEFA Champions League
23-30Campeonato Paulista
Ten Cricket
08-00, 10-00Bangladesh Toour Of SL
09-00, 14-30, 16-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
11-00Cricket Classics
12-00, 22-30The Inside Story
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Superstars
08-30WTA Tour
11-00, 21-30WWE: Specials
13-55, 17-25, 17-55,FIH 2013 Women's Hockey World League
15-25, 15-55, 19-25, 19-55FIH 2013 Men's Hockey World League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Alavudeenum Arpudha Vilakkum: Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Mouna Raagam : Feature Film
Captain TV
06-15Yoga
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30,Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Modhippaar
11-00Sema Comedy
11-30Maraka Mudiyuma
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Yelam: Feature Film
17-00Cinem Scope
17-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
18-10Bhakti Paamaalai
18-30Sema Comedy
19-00Miss And Mr Galatta
20-30En Vazhkkai Padhaiyil
21-00Sunday Kondattam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Thulluvadho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Star Temples
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Savaal
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Makkal Arangam
12-00Album
16-30Thirumbiparkiren
17-30Galaatta Comedy
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Vetri Pada Vaisai
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Paattuku Paattu
09-00Pada Varisai 10
09-30Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Pada Varisai 10
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
14-30Sirippu Varudhu
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
19-30Thamizharuvi
19-45Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Kaaviya Paadalgal
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Mangala Isai
06-30Oli Perukkum Onbathu Naatkal
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Nalam Tharum Yogam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kuzhandaigal Paaralumandram
12-02Thiraikalam
13-00Nam Nattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Mega Hits
13-30Raasi: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30New Frame
19-00Sirappu Kannottam
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
06-45Maal Aarne Maargazhi
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Santhoshamaai Vaazha
09-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Gnananandham
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Irumathoor Guest House
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Azhagu Kalai
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
18-30Oovoru Nodiyum
19-05Maayaa Maayaa
19-30Puthiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vetriyum Vaazhvum
23-00Telebuy
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30, 23-00Music Express
09-30, 22-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhda Thoguppu
14-00Adutha Varisu: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
18-00Kollywood Inbox
18-30Thirai Kadhambam
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
18-00Crime Time
18-30Pudhiya Paadal
19-00Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Special Menu
09-30, 21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
22-30Koppium
23-00Hillywood Special
23-30Trailer Time
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Top 10 Comedy
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-00Paradesi: Sirappu Kanottam
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-35Vara Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Super Jodi
11-00Mummy Daddy: Feature Film
14-00Kudumba Thalaivan: Feature Film
16-30Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Chinna Veeda Periya Veeda
20-30Then Sinduthe Vaanam: A.L. Raghavan
21-00Then Sindhum Raagam
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Intha Vaara Rasi Palan
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Format Thirumanam
07-35Naveena Maruthuvam
08-00, 23-30Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Maruthuva Neram
09-00Green Monsoon
09-30Iniya Illam
10-00Shivam
21-00Neeya Naana
23-00Format Numerology
23-30Namadhu Siddha Maruthuvam
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Mahabharatham
09-30CID
10-30Crime Patrol
11-30Smart Look
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00, 17-00Attagasam
15-00Kadhal Sarithiram: Feature Film
20-00Studio
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Free Ticket
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Jabardasth
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Event: Darsaka Ratna Daasari
14-00Mahanagaramlo Mayagadu: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Rendu Rellu Aaru: Feature Film
21-30Tata Manavadu : Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Bali Peetam: Feature Film
10-00Prema Tarangalu: Feature Film
13-00Kante Kuturina Kanu: Feature Film
16-00King Kong Lives: Feature Film
18-30Chilakottudu: Feature Film
21-30Naidu L.L.B: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Golden Hits
17-30Pillalu Pidugulu
19-00Badshah Movie Audio Launch
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
10-30, 11-00Maha Kumbha Mela
12-00, Namo Venkatesa: Feature Film
15-30Happy: Feature Film
19-00Rajanna: Feature Film
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Aaradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabahathadarshani
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-15, 16-00Feature Film
12-30Vikasa Padham
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Rangoli
20-30Chiru Swara Samaram
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-00Gopuram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
15-00CCL Match, Live
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 MM A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-30Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Mehfil
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Hum Hoge Kamyaab
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top