| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 13-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
10-00, 21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
11-00Tom and Jerry Tales
12-30, 17-30Obocchama-kun
14-00, 22-00Tom and Jerry Show
17-00Ben 10:Omniverse
20-00Hanuman Returns
Chutti TV
06-00, 19-30Little Bear
06-30Pinky and Friends
07-00George of the Jungle
07-30, 15-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
08-00, Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00School Punishment
11-30Disney's Stanley
12-00Little Hippo
12-30Tiny Toons
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
13-30Inami
14-00Dragon Booster
14-30, 22-30Teen Titans
15-00Sid The Science Kid
17-30George Of The Jungle
18-00Krypto The Super Dog
18-30Loonatics Unleashed
19-00X-Men
20-00Baby Blues
20-30Static Shock
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 16-00Howzzattt
07-00The Mysteries Of Alfred The Hedgehog
08-00, 11-00Tales Of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00, 13-00Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
13-00The Amazing Spiez
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
17-00, 23-00The Green Squad
18-00Sally Bollywood
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30, 16-30, 17-30, 21-30, 23-00Doraemon
10-00, 11-30, 17-00Art Attack
11-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
12-30, 14-00My Friend Doraemon
16-00, 20-30Phineas & Ferb
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
20-00Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00Ninja Boy Rantaro
09-00Kid vs Kat
09-30Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
10-00Ultimate Spider Man
10-30, 18-00, 19-30, Slugterra
11-00, 14-30, 20-00Osomatsu-kun
12-00, 15-00, 18-30, Kiteretsu
13-30Lucky Man
21-00Beetleborgs Metallix
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00SpongeBob SquarePants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 12-00, 18-30Ninja Hattori
10-00, 17-30, 20-30Biriken
11-00Daltons
11-30, 18-00Motu Patlu
21-00Zig And Sharko
21-30, 22-30Shaun The Sheep
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00\Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean the Animated Series
13-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00Chhota Bheem Journey to Petra
18-30Chhota Bheem Phir Aa Gaya Kaalia Special
20-00Chhota Bheem: Kaalia Ustad Special
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 13-00First Copy
06-30Nakshatratharattu Feature Film
09-30Geethanjali
10-00, 23-30Thiiruthalvadi: Feature Film
13-30Valarthumiganangal: Feature Film
16-30Santhanagopalan: Feature Film
19-30Kanyakumari Express: Feature Film
AXN
06-00The Firm
09-30So You Think You Can Dance
11-25, 19-00India's Minute To Win It
15-00, 22-00CSI: NY
16-00, 20-00Top Chef
17-00, 21-00Leverage
18-00Teen Wolf
23-00Most Shocking
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30The Game
06-30, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00The Good Wife
07-30, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00American Idol
08-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
09-00, 20-00Everybody Loaves Raymond
10-00, 16-00, 21-00Next Top Model
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay: Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Ramlila The Traditional Performance of Ramayan
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Frame to Frame
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Eternal Beauty of Oriaa
07-30 Chhatisgarh Folk Music
08-00World Heritage Monument
08-30Shankar Shambhu
09-00Green Fancy
09-30Documentary on Metro Rail
10-00, 18-00Aakar
10-30, 18-30Devo Chaudharani
11-00, 19-00Vietnam's Cultural Days in India
11-30, 19-30Take a Break
12-00U.R.Ananthmurthy
12-30Image and Imagination
13-00Jashan-E-Khusrau
15-30, 23-30Folk and Devotional Music of Tamil Nadu
16-00Enchanted Ajanta
16-30Sugam Sangeet
17-00Flavours of Meghalaya
17-30Sahitya Akademy Day
20-00Life and Times of P.C. Roy
20-30Art and Artist of Shantiniketan
21-00Sitar Recital
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Gaudan
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Ek Din Achanak
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Ek Tha Rusty
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Raat Chor Aur Chaand
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00Ek Maa Ki Agnipraksha
12-00, 19-30Mann Ki Baat
12-30, 20-00Shakshiyath-E-Hind
13-00, 21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Gustakhi Mauf
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
18-00Charcha Mein
20-30Sargarimiyan
21-00News Night
22-00Telugu News
22-15Punjabi News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
09-00Jamuniya
09-30Ramayan
10-30 Nancy
11-00Question Hour - Live from Parliament
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Saraswatichandra
13-00BinBitiya Swarg Adhoora
13-30Akhand Saubhagyawati Bhava
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Stree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Rajdhani Express
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-05Parliament News
20-30Krishnkali
21-00Pehchaan..Astitva Ki Talaash
22-00Gora
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
23-00Kismat Connection:Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30Savdhan India @11
09-30, 17-00, 21-0026 12
10-00, 14-30, 22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaaz Ki
11-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30Savitri
11-30, 14-30, 17-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
16-00, 21-30Junoon : Aisi Nafrat,Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00Lok Manch
07-00Sansad Se Sadak Tak
07-30, 18-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00Vishesh
08-30Insight Weekend
09-00A Page from History
10-00Agenda
11-00, 14-00Lok Sabha Proceedings - Live
13-00, 22-00Insight
17-30Career Cafe
18-00Know Your MP
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Expression
21-00House Highlights
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Pattinte Paalazhi: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00,10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
09-30, 13-30, 19-30It Only Hurts When I Haugh
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30How I Met Your Mother
11-00, 19-00, 23-00White Collar
15-00Arrow
Zee Cafe
06-00, 11-30, 19-30, 23-00Samantha Who?
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 15-00Scrubs
09-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
14-00, 21-00Numb3rs
16-00Pretty Little Liars
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-04 12-27, 17-00, 20-00, 23-30Baalveer
11-10, 13-00, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
11-50, 14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-00Gutur Gu 2
16-01, 19-30R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
22-30Tota Weds Maina
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhimil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Haunted Nights
15-00Shandaar: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
09-30CID
12-00, 15-00, 20-00Anamika
12-30, 23-00Kuch Toh Log Kahenge
13-00, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 21-30Parvarish: Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 18-30Amita Ka Amit
14-30, 19-00, 22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-30KBC
17-00, 19-30, 23-30Crime Patrol: Dastak
21-00Hongey Judaa Na Hum
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 14-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Master Chef Kitchen Ke Superstar
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
17-30Nach Baliye
20-30Ek Haazaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Ke Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Teri Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hai: Sab Janti Hai
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
16-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sohna Ishq
22-00Mrs Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 12-00, 18-00Wildest Africa
07-00, 13-00Great Ocean Adventures 2: The Giant Sunfish
08-00, 15-00Rattle Snake Republic
09-00, 22-00Secrets Of The American Jungle
10-00, 17-00, 23-00In Too Deep
11-00, 16-00Bad Dog
14-00Wild Recon
19-00Magic of the Big Blue, The
20-00Most Extreme
21-00Into The Pride
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Swamp Wars
07-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Driven to Extremes
10-00Dual Survival
11-00, 18-00Man Eaters
13-00Magic of Science
13-30, 17-30Food Factory
14-00, 19-00, 21-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00How Do They Do It?
15-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
16-00Discover India
17-00Swamp Brothers
23-00Tattoo Hiunter
Discovery Science
06-00, 21-30Oddities
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Surviving The Cut
08-30, 14-30Sci-Trek
09-30Weaponology
10-30Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
11-30Deadliest Tech
13-30How Tech Works
15-30What You Can't See
16-30Weird Connections
17-00Factory Made
18-00Junkies
19-30Colony
20-30Industrial Revelations
23-30How Do They Do It?
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 10-00, 18-00, 22-00Fifth Gear
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Overhaulin'
08-00, 16-00Biker Build Off
09-00, 17-00Street Racing
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Car Crazy Central
12-30, 20-30Airdogs
13-00, 21-00American Trucker
13-30, 21-30Chasing Classic Cars
Fox Traveller
08-00, 11-00, 14-30, One Man and His Campervan
08-30, 10-30, 16-30, 22-30Strausphere
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Escape
11-30, 22-00Life Mein Ek Baar
12-00, 17-00Getaway
13-00, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Eat Street
13-30, 19-00, 21-30Twist of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
14-00, 20-30Food Safari
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
16-30Bazaar
17-30Mercurio's Menu
18-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
19-30Market Values
20-00The Outdoor Room
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 20-00Indian Quiz League
08-30Mad Labs
09-00Creative Vision
10-30Monkey Thieves: Paradise Lost
11-00In The Womb: Identical Twins
12-00Mission Covershot
13-00, 19-00Taboo: Nasty Jobs
14-00Inside: Narco Bling
15-00Super Cars: Dodge Viper
16-00Big, Bigger Biggest: Tunnel
17-00Big Cats: Tiger Queen Aka India Tiger
18-00India: Secrets of India - Elephant Kingdom Aka Kaziranga
20-30Monkey Thieves: Sweet Revenge
21-00Caught in The Act
22-00India: Megacities
23-00Taboo: Skin Deep
TLC
06-00, 18-00Ny Ink
07-00Holiday Hijack
08-00Natural Born Traveller
08-30Feast Bazaar
09-00, 20-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
09-30, 20-30Kylie Kwong: My China
10-00, 16-00, 22-00Fast Food Mania
10-30, 16-30Living with a Superstar
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00Hairy Bikers Mums Know Best, The
13-00Rachel Allen: Bake
13-30Jamie at Home
14-00Bazaar
14-30World Cafe:Asia
15-00World's Greenest Homes
15-30What Not To Wear India
17-00Food Paradise
19-00Oh My Gold
19-305 Star Insider
20-30Take Home Chef
21-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
22-30Man Vs Food Nation
23-00Get Out
23-30Miami Ink
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divyadarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachanamrutha
07-00Belagu
07-45News
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30Teleshop
10-00Beauty Tips
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30, 14-30Teleshopping
12-00 Feature Film
15-00, 00-00Jeevanmukhi
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-00Kunthi
16-30Hrudaya Saakshi
17-05, 20-30Gangothri
17-30Nenapina Naave
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Nireeksha
18-45Light Music
19-15Nagu Nagutha Nali
19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
20-00Janapada Sirinavilu
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
23-00Skyshop
23-30Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00News
07-30 & 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-30, 12-00, 18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
10-00, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
10-30, 15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
11-00, 21-00Shubhamangala
11-30, 15-30, 18-30Amma Ninagaagi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
19-30Nanna Jeeva Neenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Maga Mommaga: Feature Film
11-00Kambalahalli: Feature Film
14-00Nan Love Madthiya: Feature Film
16-30Maheshwara: Feature Film
19-30Premotsava: Feature Film
23-00Yamalokadalli Veerappan: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Seethe
10-00, 18-30Panchamaveda
10-30, 20-00Kogile
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is gold
09-00Ponni: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu Season
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Sthree
14-00Cheppu Kilukunna Changathi: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Buiness Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Twins
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 Mithdhya : Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranottam
09-30Swapnakoodu
11-00News Now
11-30Super Dancer Junior
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehitha
13-30Aarogya Varthakal
14-00Thaaram: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30,Chirikkum Thalika
08-30 Teleshopping
09-00, 18-00Aardhram
09-30, 20-00Ningalkkum Aakaam Kodeeswaran
11-00, 22-00Kailasanadhan
11-30, 18-30Sthreedhanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Paadasaram
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Manichithrathazhu: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
19-00Amma
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Pranayaragangal
09-00Swarnam: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Ente Manasaputhri
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Issai Mazhai
16-00Theerthapadangal
16-30M4 Music
17-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
17-30Uppukandam Brothers: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
22-00Kerala's Most Wanted
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
17-30Kingini
21-00Sararanthal
21-30Gunapadom
22-00Through The Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darsan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
08-30Dhwani
09-30Me This Week
10-05Movie Cafe
10-30Hit Chart
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Penma
14-30Feathers
15-05, 20-30Swargavathil
15-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
16-30Music Meter
17-05College Days
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-00Geethanjali
21-30The View
22-00Film Favourites
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Geethanjali
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Prakruthi Jeevanam
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Nalathae Vartha
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
10-30, 16-30, Aattukal Special
11-04Ragalayam
11-30Nalapachakam
12-00Teleshopping
12-04Genie Bra
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-30, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Really Tasty
15-04Manthriyodoppam
15-30Padmaviewham
16-30Harithakeralam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
21-00Star Chat
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30Flavours of India
06-30, 13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Prabhatha Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
09-30Telemarketing
10-00Saiver Thirumeni: Feature Film
12-30Janahitham
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Kanamayathu
16-30Kumkumam
17-00Rain Drops
17-30Sahithyajalakom
18-30Sooryathaaram Suraj
19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
20-00Nirakottu
20-30Ulkadal
23-00Cheriya Sreeniyum Valiya Lokavum
23-30Star Ragging
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Kalyanaunnikal: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Love
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Manyanmar: Feature Film
19-30Kavadiyattam : Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00SIET
08-00Gandhidarshan
08-30Sahayathrika
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30, 11-00Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veetuvishesham
11-30Krishidarshan
12-02, 17-15Mazhavillu
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
14-00Sameeksha
15-02, 22-30Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-20Farm News
18-30Njan Gandharvan
19-15, 19-30CM and Min's message on Filariasis Eradication Week
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Mohiniyattam
23-00Brand Kerala
People
06-30Mind Watch
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Spot Light
09-30, 22-00Adikaprasangam
10-30Vattamesa
12-30Marunna Lokam
13-00Bus, Week R
15-30Cineama Kottaka
16-00, 23-00Gulf News
16-30Kerala Express
17-30Track N Field
18-00P Pattukal
18-30Janahitham
19-30On Wheels
20-00News at 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30Spl Interview
23-30Gulf Focus
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Moments of Hope
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-30, 17-25Vellithira
08-35, 17-30Rasika Raja
09-30, 20-00,Nilavilakku
10-00, 19-00Snehakkoodu
11-00, 18-30Guruvayoorappan
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 21-30Aakashadoothu
12-30, 19-30, 23-30Nandanam
12-30, 21-00Geetanjali
13-15 Feature Film
16-30Sindooram
16-50Super Dish
17-30Bhoomi Malayalam
22-00Innale
22-30Indhumukhi Chandramathi
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Manichithrathazhu:
FILMY
09-00 Pyaar Mein Twist
12-00Premi Gangaram
15-00Beti
18-00Maan Gaye Ustaad
21-30Chala Mussadi
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-30 Fire And Ice
07-30Ong Bak
09-30 The Fearless Hyena
11-00Slaughter In San Francisco
12-30Outlander
14-00Blitzz
16-00Hudson Hawk
17-30 Ultraviolet
19-00 The Assignment
20-58 The Mechanic
22-32Police Story
GEMINI TV
08-30Pedarayudu
15-00Santhosham
HBO
06-55 The Thing Called Love
09-05 The Change-Up
11-00 Legend Of The Fist: The Return Of Zhen Chen
13-05Conan The Destroyer
15-00 Tekken
16-48 Fool's Gold
18-52The Thomas Crown Affair
21-00Green Lantern
23-32The Frighteners
JAYA TV
14-00Saradha
KAIRALI TV
10-00Saiver Thirumeni
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Meesai Madhavan
KIRAN TV
09-00Kalyanaunnikal
16-30Manyanmar
19-30Kaavadiyatam
KTV
07-00Kathanayagan
10-00Marikozhundhu
13-00Nee
16-30Natpu
20-00Vasool Raja MBBS
23-00Ulle Veliye
MAX
06-30 Daata
10-25 Satte Pe Satta
13-55 Ek Ladka Ek Ladki
17-35 Sainik
21-00Bhawani The Tiger
MOVIES NOW
06-30 Taking Lives
08-30 Tootsie
10-45 AVP: Alien vs Predator
12-30 Lost World Jurrassic Park
15-00 Fight The Fight
17-00 Home Alone 3
19-00 Anaconda 2: Offspring
21-00House Of Wax
23-15 IP Man 2
MOVIES OK
06-00 Mr. Hot Mr. Kool
08-00 Gumrah
11-20 Garam Masala
14-40 Hulchul
18-10 Izzat
23-50Gangster
PIX
06-30 Mega Snake
08-25 A Few Good Men
10-55 DOA: Dead Or Alive
12-35 Ghost Town
14-40Fair Game
16-50 Shark Tale
18-50Rogue Assassin
21-00 Jackal
23-35Men In Black 3
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Uravangal Maralam
13-00 Elamai
16-00Irulum Oliyum
20-01Parvathi Ennai Paradi
RAJ TV
13-30Sigamani Ramamani
22-00Kallamellam Kaadhal Vaazhga
STAR GOLD
06-00 The Return Of Zid
08-10 Maa
12-10 Krrish
15-05 Bagavat Ek Jung
18-30 Chal Mere Bhai
21-00Ready
STAR MOVIES
05-43 Alvin And The Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
07-38 The Guardian
10-28 White Chicks
12-49 Men In Black II
14-17 Naked Soldier
16-26 Battle Los Angeles
18-56 Johnny English
21-00Marley And Me The Puppy Years
23-03Xxx: State Of The Union
SUN TV
14-35Amman
23-00Ponnu Vettu Karan
UDAYA TV
14-30Solillada Saradara
23-00Halliya Surasuraru
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-49, 12-59, 18-56Boling Point
09-45, 15-55The Band's Visit
11-10The Longest Night In Shanghai
20-29Flashbacks Of A Fool
22-10Sonatine
WB
06-00Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
07-25 Lost In Space
09-55 The Reaping
11-48The Specialist
14-03 Jackie Chan's First Strike
15-43Blood Diamond
18-35 Underworld
21-00The Dark Knight
ZEE ACTION
07-00Time Bomb
10-30The Great Robbery
13-30Yeh Hai Jalsa
17-30Insaniyat Ki Devta
20-30Purana Mandir
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Diler The Daring
10-45 Chandramukhi
14-10 Sanjog
17-35 Dhol
21-00Sharaabi
ZEE CLASSIC
09-00Chandan Ka Palna
12-30Kudrat
16-30Baat Ban Jaye
19-30Anokha Bandhan
23-15Hum Tere Aashiq Hain
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Hard Way
10-10 Rambo First Blood Part 2
13-00 Leatherheads
15-05 Con Air
17-35 Tron Legacy
20-20 Knocked Up
22-30Rambo III
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 15-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-30 Feature Film
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 21-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30V The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00Roadies X: Battle For Glory
13-00, 17-00, 20-30, 23-00Music Xpress
16-00Sayitwithasong
21-00Top 20
Vh1
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
08-30Commercial Free
12-00, 22-00Gold
13-00, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 21-15, 23-30Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
16-00Metal Evolution
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15New
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Hit List
22-00Pop Profiles: Eminem
22-30Pop Profiles: Tupac
23-00Birthday Bumps
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Vikadakavi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Replay
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Pulse
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sthree
17-30Lokajalakam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Kauthukalokam
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 22-15Sport Today
06-30Newsday
10-00, 15-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jan Spoel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
12-30India Positive
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30The Big Awards Night
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00, 09-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Copper 360
06-45, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
07-45Quest Means Business
08-30The Situation Room
10-00African Voices
10-30World Report
13-00Talk Asia
13-30, 18-30World Business Today
14-30World One
15-00Iraq 10 Years On
16-00News Centre
17-00CNN News Center
18-30News Stream
19-30Amanpour
20-00International Desk
20-30Global Exchange
23-00World's Untold Stories
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-30Urdu Khabrein
11-00Question Hour, Live From Parliament
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Diary
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
20-20Sansad Samachar
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30Box Office
07-30, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30 , 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Politrics
11-30Black and White
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Varanthyam
15-30Gallery
16-30Green Report
17-30World This Week
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Mukhamukham
21-00News Night
22-00Special Correspondent
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Raag Rang
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Mathi Azhimathi
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Rasagolam
12-30Thuruva Ethirva
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Facebooked
15-30Nere Chowe
17-00Nallapadam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Fast Track
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-35Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Archery World Cup AllRound H/s
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00All India Police Games
15-30, 16-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
17-00Syed Modi Open Grand Prix
23-00Asian Nations Chess Tournament
23-30Senior National Volleyball Championship
ESPN
06-00, 20-00, 23-00Sportscentre India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 10-30, 14-00, 19-00The Verdict
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00,19-30Champions League Twenty20 H/s
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Hockey India League
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 20-30Deodhar Trophy H/s
16-30Bpl Express
17-30The Football Review
22-00Premier League H/s
23-30ICC Women's World Cup H/s
Neoprime
07-00Academy
08-00, 13-00, 18-00Bundesliga H/s
16-30Chilli Factor
21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 11-30, 20-00PGA Tour
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30, 18-00Bundesliga H/s
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrand
14-00Osim Bwf World Superseries
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 09-00, 10-30, 13-00, 14-30, 17-00, 18-30, 21-00, 22-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 19-30, 22-00India's Best with Sunil Gavaskar
08-00, 20-002013 Irani Cup
12-00, 16-00, 17-30Deodhar Trophy
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 09-30, 13-00The Verdict
07-00, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30Australia Tour of India
07-30, 11-00, 14-00, 19-00Deodhar Trophy
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 20-00, 23-00Australian Open
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30India's Best with Sunil Gavaskar
10-00, 13-30, 17-00, 22-30Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
16-30, 22-00La Liga
18-00TNA Impact
19-30Golf Focus
Ten Action Plus
06-30World Baseball Classics
10-30Football League Show
11-00Campeonato Paulista 2013
13-00UEFA Champions League
14-00UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
14-30, 23-00C2K Xtra Time
15-30Football Review Show
16-00French Ligue
17-00Scottish Premier League
17-30Dutch League
18-30Asian Cycling Championship
19-30CTV H/S
22-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-00, 21-00, 23-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
08-00, 10-00, 17-00, 19-00Sri Lanka Vs Bangladesh
Ten Sports
06-30UEFA Europa League
07-30WWE: Experience
08-30Asian Tour 2013 H/s
09-30ICC Cricket 360
10-00 Pakistan Tour of South Africa
12-00ATP 1000 Masters Series
13-00C2K Xtra Time
14-00, 18-30, 23-00UEFA Champions League
16-00WWE: Vintage
17-00, 22-00WWE: After Burn
18-00Motorsport Mundial
18-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
19-00Barca TV
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
06-15Krishna Leelai
06-30Skanda Puranam
06-45Om Sakthi
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30, 20-30Sema Comedy
09-00Neengatha Ninaivugal
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Thirai Kondattam
19-30Shiradi Jai Sairam
21-00En Vaazhkkai Paadhaiyil
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-30Arul Neram
06-30Dhinam Oru Divya Naamam
06-45, 07-30Kalai Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Cine Clips
10-30, 22-00Ilakkanam Maarudho
11-00, 21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Maayaa
12-00Thirumbi Paarikiren
17-00Illaram Nallaram
17-30Carnatic Music Idol
18-00Arusuvai Neram
18-30Bhakta Vijayam
19-00Veettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-02Sirippu Varudhu
10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nallathaye Pesunga
12-30Vaannathirai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Sirithaaley Inikkum
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Aachiriyakuri
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Suryaputhri
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Iyarkai
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Parampariya Samayal
14-00Santhai
15-02, 20-30Kadhai Solla Poram
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-02Azhagukalai
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Sashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirripu
10-30, 19-00Super Scences
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Bagavthipuram Railway Gate: Feature Film
15-00Chandralekha
15-30Aboorva Sagotharigal
16-00Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
20-00Aanandha Ragam
21-30Mega Hits
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaanium Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhame
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Penne Unakkaaga
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35,22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00, 16-30, 17-05, 21-00Isai Arangam
09-30Grammiya Manam
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30, 17-30Kanbom Karpom
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungqaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
13-30Vilaiyaattu Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-00Theneer Neram
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Thirai Rasanai
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30, 23-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-00, 17-35Comedy Express
11-30, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
12-00. 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 18-30, 20-00Madhubala
13-40, 18-00Thirai Kadhambam
14-00Neethiku Pin Paasam:: Feature Film
18-00, 19-30, 23-00Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamana Raagangal
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Comedy Galatta
17-30Velli Thirai
21-30Koppium - Crime Time
22-00Thenisai Thendral Deva Win Super Hit Movies
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-30, 19-00News
09-00Yoga
09-15Maruthuva Neram
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Maruthaani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Tirumathi Selvam
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikatu
07-05, 18-30Aalayadarisanam
07-35Dina Rasipalan
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 19-05Super Comedy
11-30Kaja Maja
12-00, 16-30Vasanth Music
12-30Mann Pesum Srithiram
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Vasanthakaalam: Feature Film
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-00News
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Aaya with Paaya
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Best of Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Vetriyin Rahasiyam
09-00Vazhkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Shivam
12-00, 20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
13-00, 18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
13-15 19-007C
13-45, 21-15Saravanan Meenatchi
14-15, 18-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-15Super Singer 4
16-15Talkies
16-30Namma Vettu Kalyanam
18-00Uravugal Thodakadhai
19-30, 22-45Office
20-00Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
22-45Kana Kaanum Kaalanagal: Kalloori Salai
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Thaamarai
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
22-30C.I.D.
22-30Top 10
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Akka Bagunnava: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00Jabardasth
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kum Kuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandra Mukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Ali 369
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Seetharama Kalyanam: Feature Film
10-00Neerikshana: Feature Film
13-00Swayam Krushi : Feature Film
16-00Premaku Swagatham: Feature Film
18-30Allari Mogadu: Feature Film
21-30Chiranjeevulu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aaha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Eshwari
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangarshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Suriya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhulu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Special Programme
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Ramayanam Aarsha Vakkulu
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Maa Voori Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Missamma
14-00Naadi Adajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellelu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Janapada Ranjani
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30, 23-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achhukkala
13-00, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00Mandara Makarandalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00, 19-30Pootherekhulu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-30Telugu Thota
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
10-00Chittam Chittam Prayachitham
11-00Kalavarikodalu
11-30Mahadevi
12-00Chinnakodalu
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-00Punaravivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30, Sye Ante Sye
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 20-00Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30 Andaaz-E- Bayaan
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Sirat-un-Nabi
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top