| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00,Chill Out Scooby Doo
09-30, 18-00Vrindavan Ki Toli
11-00Gon
12-00Bal Ganesh
14-00Hanuman Returns
16-00Tom And Jerry Blast Off To Mars
17-30Pawanputra Hanuman
19-00Tom And Jerry Shiver Me Whiskers
20-30Desi Pundits
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 08-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 23-30Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
09-30Telmo And Tula Arts & Crafts
10-00Scooby Doo Hollywood Movie
12-00Super Why Marathon
15-00Teen Titans
16-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
19-00Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Dragon Booster
21-30Daddy My Hero Special
22-00Heidi
23-00Ervamartin
Discovery Kids
06-00, 16-00Howzatt
07-00The Mysteries of Alfred Hegdehog
08-00, 11-00Tales of Tatonka
09-00, 12-00Maya The Bee
10-00Adiboo: Inside the Human Body
10-30Adiboo: Mission Earth
13-00, 18-00Sally Bollywood
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
22-00Finding Stuff Out
23-00The Green Squad
Disney Channel
06-00, 07-30, 15-00Doraemon
07-00The New Adventures Of Winnie The Pooh
09-00, 13-00My Friend Doraemon:
11-00Cinderella
Disney XD
08-00Kiteretsu
16-30Osomatsu-kun
21-00Bottleborgs Metallix
21-30Ryujin Mabuyer
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
09-00Ninja Hattori
22-00Miniscule
22-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00Chhota Bheem
08-30Soori Poori
09-00M.A.D.
09-30Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-30Fundoo Friends Special
12-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00Kavakra The Dark Enemy
15-30Chhita Bheem And Krishna In The Rise Of Kirmada
17-00Mighty Raju And The Commandos
17-30Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna Movie
20-00Kalvakra The Dark Enemy
21-30Takeshi's Castle Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30Chithavishayaya Shymala: Feature Film
09-30Geethanjali
10-00Ellarum Chollanu: Feature Film
13-00Play Back
13-30Daya: Feature Film
16-30Ooripattanam: Fetaure Film
20-00Innanu Aa Kalyanam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30, 17-00Crisis Angel Mindfreak
09-00E Buzz
10-00Most Shocking
13-00CSI: Miami
14-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
15-00, 19-00Caught on Camera
16-00Winter Wipeout
18-00Wipeout
20-00, 21-00Ripley's Believe It or Not
Big CBS Love
06-00Next Top Model
07-00, 14-00, 22-00The Game
08-00, 21-00American Idol
10-00, 23-00Excused
12-00The King of Queens
16-00Everybody Loves Raymond
18-00, 19-00, 20-00The Good Wife
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kucch Kaha
21-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00An Expression - Dr. Pratibha Rai interview
06-30, 14-30Our Lives...To Live NOI to Gender Violence Film of Courage, Protest, H
07-00, 15-00Dr.Kapila Vatsyayan in Conversation with Sitaradevi
08-00Documentary Bharat Ke Durg - Jhansi
08-30Ghazals
09-00The Golden Hands
09-30Sarojini Naidu
10-00, 18-00Kabir Bhajan
10-30, 18-30Devi Chaudharani
11-00Kalasangam
11-30, 19-30Take A Break
12-00Indira Priyadarshini
13-00Classival Vocal
15-00A Journey Through Art
16-00Kolkata Book Fair
16-30Sugam Sangeet
17-00Indian Art in Modernism
17-30Kahan Se Kahan Tak
19-00Patrika
20-00Colours and Lines of Freedom
20-30Jashan-E-Khusrau
21-30Kala Ghoda Art Festival Report
22-30Cinema is Hafte
23-00A Journey Through Art
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rivers of India
10-30, 18-00Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Karan - The Detective
12-00, 19-30Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00, 21-00Wilderness Day
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Cinema is Hafte
20-30Sagarmiyan
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15, 20-00News
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Adventures In Odyssey
09-00Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-25Adventures Of Tintin
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Talkies
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamara
15-30Main Babul Ke Des
16-00Meri Baat
17-00Vikas Chakra
18-00Documentary
18-30Pet Care
19-15Film Songs
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00, 21-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
12-30, 20-00Devon Ke Dev ... Mahadev
22-00Savdhan India
23-00Ek Thhi Naayka
Lok Sabha
06-00, Lok Manch
07-00Hamari Sansad
07-30Talktime
08-30Career Cafe
09-00Fairs Of India
10-00Khelo Bharat Khelo Cycling
10-30Jeete Raho
11-00Lok Manch
12-30, 20-30Know Your MP
13-30Fair of India
14-00Legal Point
14-30Hamari Speaker
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Disaster Management
18-30Spl Documentary on Leprosy
20-00Special Guest
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Thappana: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Thateem Muteem
20-30Midukki
21-30Kadha Ithuvare
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 09-30, It Only Hurts When I Laugh
06-30, 07-30, 15-30, 22-30CSI: Las Vegas
08-30Maximum Exposure
10-30AGT
12-30Bellator
17-3048 Hours
20-30The Order
Star World
06-00, 14-30Packed To The Rafters
09-00The Front Row
09-30, 19-30Modern Family
12-00The Incredibles: Feature Film
20-00Achievers' Club
21-00Last Resort
22-00The Ugly Truth: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-00, 19-00Samantha Who?
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 22-00The Big Bang Theory
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30Gossip Girl
18-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
21-00Chase
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30, 08-30Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 16-42Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
19-00Baalveer
20-00Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutur Gu
21-00FIR
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 14-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
08-30Hanuman: Feature Film
11-30Meri Awaaz Suno: Feature Film
17-00Kaise Kahun I Love You: Feature Film
19-30Haqeeqat
20-30Gair: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
12-30Bade Achche Lagte Hai
14-30Dil Ki Nazaar Se Khoobsurat
15-00, 22-03CID
15-35, 20-00Anamika
17-30, 23-02Crime Patrol
19-33Adalat
Star Plus
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
13-30Saraswatichandra
16-00, 21-00, 22-30Nach Baliye
17-30Master Chef: Kitchen Ke Superstars
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
22-00, 23-30Nach Baliye: Parde Ke Peeche
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
08-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00, 20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Krrish: Feature Film
17-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00Virodhi: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
09-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punar Vivaah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
17-00, 21-00India's Best Dreambaaz
19-00Club Repeat
22-30Fear Files
23-30Programme Episode
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00Fukushima's Forgotten Animals
06-30The Web of Life
07-00Aliens of the Deep
08-00Breed All About It
09-00Zig and Zag: Alpha Dog Challenge
10-00Growing Up
11-00Wild Recon
12-00, 21-00Secrets of the American Jungle
13-00, 19-00Groomer Has It
14-00Dogs 101
15-00Wildest Africa
16-00In Too Deep
17-00Magic of the Big Blue, The
18-00Animal Witness
20-00In to The Pride
22-00Off The Hook: Extreme Catches
22-30Snake Crusader with Bruce George
23-00I'm Alive
Discovery Channel
06-00, 17-00Swamp Wars
07-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Discover India
10-00Dual Survival
11-00, 18-00Man Eaters
12-00How Do They Do It
12-30Destroyed in Seconds
13-00History of the World
14-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
15-00Freaky Eaters
15-30Feast India
16-00You Have Been Warned
17-30Food Factory
21-00Stephen Hawking Universe
23-00Wild Discovery
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Surviving The Cut
08-30Weaponology
09-30, 11-00Factory Made
10-00Junkies
10-30Weird Connections
11-30Deadliest Tech
13-30How Tech Works
14-00Massive Machines
14-30Oddities
15-30Through the Wormhome with Morgan Freeman
16-30Industrial Revelations: Best of British Engineering
17-30Prophets of Science Fiction
19-30How Stuff Works
20-30Really Big Things With Matt Rogers
21-30Tyrannosaurus Sex
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Big Big Bikes
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Trick My Trucks
08-00, 09-00, 16-00, 17-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Air Dogs
10-00, 18-00American Chopper
11-00, 19-00Motor City Motors
12-00, 20-00Texas Car Wars
13-00, 21-00Street Racing
Fox Traveller
08-00, 12-30, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Freaky Traveller: McLeod Gunj
10-30Market Values
10-30, 19-30One Man And His Campervan
11-00Roam: UK
11-30Cheese Slices
12-00, 20-00The Outdoor Room
13-00, 18-30, 21-00Eat Street
13-30, 19-00, 21-30Twist Of Taste
14-00, 20-30Food Safari
14-30, 18-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
16-00What's With Indian Men
16-30Delinquent Gourmet
17-00, 22-30, 23-30Getaway
22-00Bazaar
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Indian Quiz League
08-30Mad Labs
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Nat Geo Special
11-00Caught in the Act
12-00The World Heritage Special: Borobudur
13-00Taboo: Addicted
14-00Inside: America's Money Vault
15-00Banged Up Abroad
16-00Expedition Wild: Grizzly Vs Polar Bear
17-00Breakout: Pittsburg Six
18-00Wildlife Rescue Africa: Crocs
19-00Explorer Top 125: Ghosts of the Black Sea
20-00Explorer Top 125: Wild Russia - Arctic
21-00Explorer Top 125: Valley of the Wolves
22-00India: Return of the Leopard Clouded
23-00Taboo: Ugly
TLC
06-00NY Ink
07-00Culinary Asia
08-00, 22-00World Cafe: Asia
09-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
09-30Kylie Kwong: My China
10-00, 16-00Around The World in 80 Plates
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
12-30Cruises We Love
13-00Good Cook, The
13-30Kylie Kwong Cooking with Heart and Soul
14-00Oh My Gold
14-30Happily Ever Laughter
15-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
16-00Hairy Biker's Ride Again
17-00Ultimate Cake Off
17-305 Star Insider
18-30Honeymoon Adventures
19-00Style Inc with Aalim Hakim
19-30NIgella Kitchen
20-00Ultimate Shopper
21-00Uberguide
22-30Rude Boy Food
23-00Get Out
23-30Shimmy
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
09-00SRS Network
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Swara Sangama
12-00Interview
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Vivekananda Adarshagalu
14-00Sanchaya
14-30Chinnara Loka
15-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00, 23-00 Play
18-30Documentary
19-15Satyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00NHRM Programme
20-30Bhajans
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 & 23-00Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Feature Film
12-00, 15-30, 18-00Charanadasi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
16-00Pavitra Bandhana
17-00Film Based Live
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
19-30Nanna Jeeva Neenu
20-00Shri Raghavendra Mahime
21-00, 23-30Manemunde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aatmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Lagna Patrika: Feature Film
11-00Karnataka Police: Feature Film
14-00Jackpot: Feature Film
16-30Suryakanthi: Feature Film
19-30Gokula: Feature Film
23-00Brahma Vishnu: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Sanjeevini
09-30Amara Madhura
10-00Sakath Cinema
10-30Top 10 Songs
17-30Hasya Lasya
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Theerthadhanam
09-00Venalil Oru Mazha: Feature Film
11-30Frames
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Narayam:: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Swapankoodu
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Sankarabharanam:: Feature Film
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Stat Choice
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Super Star Junior
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Krishideepam
07-05Vasthavikam
07-35, 21-00Comedy Stars
09-00U.S. Weekly Roundup
09-30Lollipop: Feature Film
12-30Chinthamani Kolakase: Feature Film
14-00, 19-00Celebrity Cricket League
17-00Best Actor
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Issai Mazhai
07-00Dream Merchant
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Vadamalli: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Tharangalil Tharam
13-00Vaisali: Feature Film
16-00On Screen
16-30Isai Mazhai
17-00Mist
17-30Cinemala
18-00Pulival Kalyanam: Feature Film
21-00Kinginikoottam
22-00Mylanchi Season
23-00Sooryakireedam: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
17-30Kingini
19-00Sangeerthanangal
19-30Kathayum Karyavum
20-00Insider
20-30BC World
21-30English Movie
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Chembai Festival
15-05Vadakunoki Yanthram: Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Dilli Durbar
09-30Star Singer
10-30Stardom
11-30Oliver Twist : Feature Film
14-30SISO
15-05The Snake
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05Hit Chart
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Colours
19-30Junior Idol
20-00Misari Ponnu
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-00Dhwani
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04News Watch
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Royal
11-04Ente Cinema Vanna Vashi
11-30Comedy Street
11-30, 19-30Cinema News
12-04Genie Bra
12-30Nalapachakam
13-35Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Thirai Thendral
15-30Crime Reporter
16-30, 21-04Ragalayam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Prakruthijeevanam
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Ente Cinema Vanna Vazhi
20-30Audio Launch
21-30Ente Veedu
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalathae Vartha
Kairali TV
06-00, 09-00, 18-30Action Khiladi
06-30Chamayam
07-00Vaarandya Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Doctors Talk
09-00, 18-30Sarga Sangamam
09-30Veritakazchakkal
10-00Bhoomigeetham
10-30Comedy Couples
11-00Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30, 19-30Star Ragging: Nadira Show
12-30Comedyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
13-30Shoot n' Show
14-00Kanakazhchakal
14-30Ennennum Snehikan: Feature Film
17-30Adhika Prasangam
19-00Symphony
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Sooryatharam Sooraj
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00Thalavattam: Feature Film
11-55, 19-25Film News
12-00, 22-3060 Minutes
13-00Dilwala Rajakumaran : Feature Film
16-00Bachelor Chef
16-30Bangkok Summer: Feature Film
19-30Red Chillies: Feature Film
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Yoga
09-00Naada Sangamam
10-02Kerala Vismayam
11-02Teleshopping
12-02Koottukari
14-00Pradakshinam
15-05Dilliwala Rajakumaran: Feature Film
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 22-30Azhake
19-20Sallapam
21-00Interview
21-30Yaathraykkoppam
22-00Cinema Weekly
23-00Samvadam
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30American Focus
07-30Art Cafe
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30, 19-30, 23-30P. Pattukkal
09-30Taits
10-30Guruji Vakku
11-30Azhchakacha
12-30Open Forum
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Indraprastham
15-30Special Interview
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30Janahitham
17-00Predesika Vartha
17-30Spot Light
18-00Business Week
18-30Cinema Kottaka
20-30For The People
21-00Saturday Nite
22-00Kerala Express
22-30Vattamesa
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-30 Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00Nammude Cinema
09-30Chathikatha Chandu: Feature Film
12-30Rock N Roll: Feature Film
14-302 Harihar Nagar: Feature Film
18-10Makeup Man: Feature Film
22-00Bhagavathy: Feature Film
23-00Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30 Lollipop
12-30Chinthamani Kolakkese
17-00Best Actor
AXN
11-00Anacondas: Trail of Blood
22-00Catch Me If You Can
DD NATIONAL
21-30Ra.One
FILMY
09-00Tehzeeb
12-00Meet Mere Man Ke
15-00Pyari Behna
18-00Ab Tak Chappan
21-30Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
FOX ACTION MOVIES
05-45 Crimson Tide
07-37 Fright Night
09-26 The Medallion
10-52 Primeval
12-26 The Rebel
14-07 The Replacement Killers
15-38Tom Yum Goong
17-25 End Of Days
19-24 Hollow Man II
20-58 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
22-47 Police Story 2
GEMINI TV
08-00 Anji
11-30 Style
14-30 Aarya 2
18-00 Veera
23-00Uncle
HBO
06-55 A Dangerous Man
08-55 The School Of Rock
11-05 Legend Of The Fist: The Return Of Zhen Chen
13-15 10,000 BC
15-32 Conan The Destroyer
17-30 The House Bunny
19-12No Strings Attached
21-00Batman Begins
JAYA TV
13-30June R
KAIRALI TV
14-30Ennennum Snehikkan
KALAIGNAR TV
11-00Venagayin Vettai
13-30Sakalakala Vallavan
17-00Maanja Velu
KIRAN TV
09-00Thalavattan
13-00 Dilliwala Rajakumaran
16-30Bangkok Summer
19-30Red Chillies
KTV
07-00Pudhu Manithan
10-00Ezhaiyin Sirippil
13-00Terminator 2: Judgement Day
16-30Maayan
20-00Solla Marandha Kadhai
23-00Karuppu Roja
MAX
06-35 Yeh Raaste Hai Pyaar Ke
10-05Dhoom 2
13-35 Khakee
17-25 Yaadon Ki Baarat
21-00Godzilla
MOVIES NOW
07-45 Home Alone
10-00 Deep Blue Sea
12-00 Unstoppable
14-00Star Wars V: The Empire Strikes Back
16-45 Knight And Day
19-00Monsters vs. Aliens
21-00Rush Hour 2
23-00Quantum Of Solace
MOVIES OK
06-00 Bardaasht
09-10 Paa
12-35 Dabangg
15-30 Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani
19-00 Dhamkee
21-00Dulhe Raja
PIX
07-13 Furry Vengeance
09-03 Hostage
10-59 Shark Tale
12-45 Aeon Flux
14-31Rogue Assassin
16-22Undisputed 3: Redemption
18-26The Jackal
21-00Spy Next Door
23-03Zombieland
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Savaal
13-00 Police Police
16-00 Kaadhal Galaatta
20-01Indru Mudhal
RAJ TV
13-30Seeman
17-30Student No. 1
23-00Pathi Bhakti
SONY TV
09-00Koi... Mil Gaya
STAR GOLD
06-00 Ishq Vishk
08-35 Dilwale
12-00 Wanted
15-25Housefull
18-40 Mr. And Mrs. Khiladi
21-00 Dhammu
23-45Phir Ek Most Wanted
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Little Man
07-06 Shaun Of The Dead
09-53 Ice Age 2: The Meltdown
11-56 Dunston Checks In
13-51 Battle Los Angeles
16-02 Gone In 60 Seconds
18-29Safe House
21-00This Means War
23-13 Conan The Barbarian
SUN TV
10-00Nam Naadu
13-30Saravana
17-00Kandasamy
23-00Inside Man
SURYA TV
09-30 Chathikatha Chandu
12-30 RocknRoll
14-30 2 Harihar Nagar
18-10Makeup Man
21-30Bhagavathy
UDAYA TV
11-00Namanna
14-30Yaare Neenu Chaluve
18-00Arasu
22-00Kurigalu Sir Kurigalu
UTV ACTION
08-45Ek The Mafia: The Underworld
12-45, 15-45Spider-Man 3
18-45 Luck
20-45The Karate Kid
22-45Battle Los Angeles
UTV MOVIES
08-30Ghajini
12-00 Khiladi 786
15-00Cocktail
21-30Table No. 21
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-14, 13-24 Tristram Shandy: A Cock And Bull story
08-39, 14-50 One Last Dance
10-27 Code 46
11-48, 16-38Boiling Point
18-13 Mother Of Mine
20-01 His Name Is The Holy Ghost
21-38 Flashbacks Of A Fool
23-18 Frozen Days
VIJAY TV
21-30Tom Yum Goong
WB
06-00Batman: Gotham Knight
07-23 Free Willy 3: The Rescue
09-05 The Specialist
11-25 Transformers
14-20 The Blade
16-30 Orphan
19-00 Whiteout
21-00Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mahakaal
10-30Shaktiman
13-30Army
17-30Aag Hi Aag
20-30Run
ZEE CINEMA
07-30 Nastik
11-15 No Problem
14-35Nirbhay: The Fighter
17-55 Saugandh
21-00 Phir Hera Pheri
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Payal Ki Jhankaar
09-00 Ghungroo
12-30Bombay To Goa
16-00Mohabbat Ke Dushman
20-00Bobby
23-45Suraj
ZEE STUDIO
08-00George Of The Jungle
10-00 Glory Road
13-00Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
15-05 Green Zone
17-35 The Mummy Returns
18-50 Uninhabited
20-20 Cool Runnings
22-30 Event: Independent Spirit Awards 2013
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 16-15, 17-30Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 19-30Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55,16-25, 22-30Fresh Songs
08-45 Feature Film
12-15, 19-00Best Friends Forever
14-15The Serial
16-30, 22-45Trailers
20-30Suvreen Guggal
22-30The Buddy Project: Recap
23-00India Fest
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies X: Battle Of Glory
13-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-30 Music Express
18-00Top 20
18-30Reality Stars
Vh1
06-00Gold
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00, 23-00Dance 101
13-00, 15-30, 17-15Hit Factory
14-30Top Ten
16-00Mix Tape
16-30Left Of Centre
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00Worldstage
20-00Playlist
21-15Birthday Bumps
22-00 Bloc Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Spl Programme
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30HD
17-30Sancharam
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00The Bottom Line
07-00, 14-00Horizons: Mega Cities
07-40, 20-40A History of Syria With Dan Snow
09-00, 19-00Fast Track
09-40The Art Of Russia Smashing the Mould
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 16-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40UK Reporters
15-00Panorama America's Gun Action
15-40 Reporters
16-00Newsnight
17-00, 22-00Our World: Nigeria's Hidden Conflict
18-00What If? Next Tech Billionaires
18-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
23-00Final Score
CNBC
07-00Managing Asia
07-30US Closing Bell
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 16-00Informed Investor
09-30, 19-00The Appointment With YV Reddy
10-00, 22-30The Appointment With Sanjay Nayyar
10-30, 13-30, 23-00Indianomics
11-00, 15-30, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 21-30The Firm Gaar Special
12-00, 20-00The Olympian Effort
12-30, 18-00Forbes India Show
13-00, 22-00Overdrive
14-00The Firm
15-00, 20-30, 23-30Tech Toyz
18-30Russia Calling
21-00Beautiful People
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30, 19-30, 21-30, 22-30CNN IBN Special
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, News
10-30, 14-30Now Showing
12-30, 17-30World View
13-00Good Afternoon India
15-30Overdrive
18-00Good Evening India
19-00CNN IBN at 7
20-3030 Minutes
21-00India at 9
22-00The Week That Wan't
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30Evergreen Voices
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30Quest Means Business
09-15, 11-45, 21-30Market Place Africa
09-30The Situation Room
11-00Leading Women
11-15Fusion Journeys
11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 17-00,18-30World Report
12-00, 20-00Backstory
12-45Marketplace Middle East
13-00, 19-00On China
14-00The Winning Post
14-15The Gateway
14-30The Best Of Situation Room
16-00, 22-00The Brief
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-30Talk Asia
18-00iReport For CNN
19-30World's Untold Stories
21-00African Voices
21-45Marketplace Europe
23-00Open Court
23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30Market This Week
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30MEOW
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Life
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-00Kerala Budget
13-00Orumani Vartha
13-30Kerala Budget Discussion
16-30Nattu Budget
17-30Kudumba Budget
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kerala Budget Special Discussioon
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-30Freewheeling
09-30, 10-30Bollywood Roots
10-00Daily 10
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
13-30, 19-30Special
14-30, 22-30Cell Guru
15-30The Great Indian Tamasha
16-30Marks For Sports
17-30Will Travel For Food
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00University Cricket Championship
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30Primetime
07-30, 12-30Entertainment Special
08-30Khel India
09-30, 13-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30India Is Hafte
11-00Badi Khabar
11-30Documentary
14-30, 18-30, 23-30Special
15-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
20-00Muqabla
21-30, 22-30Documentary
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
12-3034th National Games Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Police Hockey
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
16-30The Champions
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00Sportscentre India
06-30Australia Tour of India
07-00The Football Review
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00, 19-30Champions League Twenty20 League H/s
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-30, 20-00Hockey India league
08-25, 11-20FIA F1 World Championship
10-30, 14-00Premier League Preview
15-00, 18-302013 Irani Cup
16-00BPL Express
17-00, 19-00Scorecast Saturday
17-30Primetime Premier League
20-24, 23-30Barclays Premier League
22-30Full Time Action
23-00Full Time Reaction
Neoprime
07-00England Tour of New Zealand
10-00, 22-00Play Back the Highlights Show
11-00Ballebaaz
11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 17-30Sultan Azlan Shah Cup 2013
12-30Telebrands
13-00Pre Show
15-00, 17-00Mid Show
19-00Postshow
19-30Lords of the Game
20-00, 23-00Bundesliga
Neosports
06-00PGA Champions Tour
08-00, 14-00, 22-30PGA Tour 2013
11-00, 13-30Fuel TV
11-30, 18-00Chilli Factor
12-00, 18-30Winning Post
12-30, 17-00Telebrand
13-00Mobil 1 The Grid
17-30Copa Liberatdores
19-00Dial S for Sports
20-00Goals! Megateams
20-30Bundesliga
Star Cricket
06-00, 20-30, 23-30Hockey India League
06-30, 09-00, 17-00, 18-30, 21-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India
07-00, 19-00, 21-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League 2012/13 H/s
07-30, 19-30, 22-00India'w Best With Sunil Gavaskar
08-00, 16-30Cricket Extra
17-30, 20-00, 22-30Deodhar Trophy
18-00ICC Cricket 360
Star Sports
06-00Score Tonight
06-30Liga Bbva
07-00, 09-00Australia Tour of India
07-30Deodhar Trophy
08-00, 16-30Cricket Extra
17-00Champions League Twenty20 2012 H/s
17-30, 20-15, 22-30Primetime Premier League
18-10, 20-24, 22-55Barclays Premier League
Ten Action Plus
07-30, 09-00, 14-30, 21-25French Ligue
08-00Dutch League
10-45, 13-30, 15-30UEFA Europa League
12-30UEFA Champions League
17-30Asian Cycling Championship
17-55NPower Championship
20-00FootBrazil
20-30Football League Show
21-00Football Review Show
23-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
07-00, 19-30, 21-30, 23-30Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
07-30, 17-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
09-45 Bangladesh Tour of South Africa
19-00ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
06-00WTA Magazine Show
06-30, 19-00ICC Cricket 360
07-00WTA Tour 2013
11-30PGTI 2013: LP Cup 2
12-00, 19-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
14-00Asian Tour
16-00, 21-30WWE Superstars
17-00WWE: Smackdown
22-45Npower Championship, Live
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Nayagan: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan/Yoga
08-00Bhakti Yathirai
08-30Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Pudhu Mettukkal
09-30, 17-30Sema Comedy
10-00Black Belt Angels: Feature Film
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Jallikkattu: Feature Film
17-00Cinemascope
18-30Onbathla Guru - Movie Team Interview
19-30Film Reel Award
20-30Marakka Mudiyuma
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Thaka Thimi Tha
08-30Savaal
09-00Film News
09-30Best Of Illaram Nallram
10-30Cine Clips
11-00Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-30Box Office
12-00Makkal Arangam
16-30Thirumbi Parkiren
17-30Galatta Comedy
18-30Deivegam
19-00Kalai Koodam
20-00Pesum Padam
21-00City Ya Pattiya
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30, 22-30Pudhu Paadal
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00, 10-00Sirippu Varudhu
09-00Theanum Paalum
16-30Pardesi Movie Special
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Pranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30, 18-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Unga Veetu Pillai: Feature Film
10-30, 19-00Super Scenes
11-00Pengal.com
12-30, 16-30Mega Hits
13-30Alaigal Oyvathillai: Feature Film
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
19-00Kizhakku Mugam: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Ennam Pol Vaazhvu
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Nam Andaveli Suttrathaar
10-30Aatralai Kaattuvom
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy and Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Thairai Kalaiyil Oru Nunnkalai
19-30Eliyorin Valarchi Ellaiyillaa Magizhchi
21-05Thulladha Manamum Thullum
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Dharisanam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 17-00, 23-00Music Express
09-00Manubumigu Manavan: Feature Film
12-00Moondru Mudichu
14-00 Sadhu Mirandal: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-30, 22-00Comedy Express
18-00Sakthi Pole Yarumille
19-00Star Exclusive
20-30Super Dancer
21-00Thirai Kadhambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30, 08-30, 23-00Teleshopping
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-30Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30, 21-30Swarna Sangeetham
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
21-00Pathukku Pathu
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-15Amudha Mozhigal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-45Chinna Sandhippu
09-00Azhagu Kurippugal
09-10Sollunga Boss
09-30Arattai Arangam
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
21-00Super Kudumbam
22-00Sivasankari
Vasanth TV
06-00Bhakti Paadalgal
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Rasi Palan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30, 19-05Super Comedy
10-00Pudhiya Mannargal: Feature Film
12-30, 16-30Vasanth Music
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Thaikku Pin Thaaram: Feature Film
17-30Ready Take
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Vallavanukku Vallavan
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00 Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00Telebuy
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Vaazhga Pallaandu
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Smart Looks
10-30Green Monsoon
11-00Jodi No. 1 Marathon
15-00Vathikkuchi First Day First Show
16-00Office
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Adhu Idhu Yethu
20-00Paradesi Special
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Ramayanam
09-30Real Estate
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Attagasam
15-00Mythili Ennai Kadhali: Feature Film
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Free Ticket
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Pandhyam: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Snehitulu: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Movie Mirchi
17-00Ali 369
18-00 Naratanasala
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Manavoori Maruthi: Feature Film
10-00Shivasankar: Feature Film
13-00Gentleman: Feature Film
16-00Krishnavathram: Feature Film
18-30Tikka Sankaraiah: Feature Film
21-30Kondaveeti Raja: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
21-30Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Feature Film
12-00 Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Special Programme
12-00Anjuman
12-30Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00Bioscope
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Vikasapadham
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00 Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Chitralahari
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-00, 23-00 Feature Film
15-00CCL - Live
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks E Rasoi
12-30Zindagi Live
14-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duhayein
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Global India
21-30Mehfil-e- Mushaira
Top