| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 09-30, 16-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
10-00, 13-30Tom and Jerry: Shiver Me Whiskers
11-30Tom and Jerry Tales
12-30, 17-30Obocchama-kun
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
21-00Ghatokach
Chutti TV
06-00Little Bear
06-30Pinky And Friends
07-30, 15-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
08-00, Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
09-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00, School Punishment
11-30Disney's Stanely
12-00Little Hippo
12-30Tiny Toons
13-00Gloraivin Veedu
13-30Crazy Jessy
15-00Sid The Science Kid
17-30, 19-00George Of The Jungle
18-00Krypto The Super Dog
18-30Lunatics Unleashed
19-00X-Men
19-30Little Bear
20-00Kulla Nari Koottam
21-00Jackie Chan
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 10-30, 13-30, 20-00Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 18-00Sally Bollywood
07-00,11-00Dex Hamilton
07-30, 23-00Papyrus
08-00, 12-00Wild Kratts
09-00All For Kids
09-30, 12-30, 17-00The Green Squad
10-00, 13-00Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystery Hunters India
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00Chuggington
07-30, 14-00, 16-30, 17-30, 23-00Doraemon
10-00, 11-30, 17-00Art Attack
10-30, 16-00, 20-30, Phineas And Ferb
11-00Jake and the Never Land Pirates
12-00My Friend Doraemon
14-00Hamesha Doraemon
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
20-00Best Of Luck Nikki
21-30Doramon: In No No Nobita
Disney XD
08-00Ninja Boy Rantaro
09-00, 18-30Kitrestu
18-00Slugtera
19-30The Goonies
21-30Ryujin Mabuyer
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 18-30Ninja Hattori
10-00, Little Spirou
11-00, 16-00, 21-30, 22-30Shaun the Sheep
11-30, 18-00Motu Patlu
17-30, 20-30Birken
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr Bean: The Animated Series
13-00Bhootraju Aur Ronnie
14-30Chotta Bheem Marathon
17-00Mighty Raju
18-30Mighty Raju Vs The Great Pirate
20-00Mighty Raju: The Great Magnetors
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Cattle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Play Back
06-30Ee Puzhayam Kadannu: Feature Film
09-00, 13-00First Copy
09-30Geetanjali
10-00, 23-00Soubgayam: Feature Film
13-30Vendor Daniel State Licency: :Feature Film
16-30Ennu Swantham Janakikutty: Feature Film
20-00His Highness Abdullah:: Feature Film
AXN
06-00The Firm
09-30The Voice
11-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
11-00, 19-00Wipeout
15-00, 22-00Crime Scene Investigation
16-00, 20-00Top Chef
17-00, 21-00Leverage
18-00 Guinness World Records Smashed
23-00Most Shocking
Big CBS Love
06-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 20-30The Game
06-30, 12-00, 14-00, 19-00, 22-00The Good Wife
07-30, 11-00, 15-00, 18-00American Idol
08-30, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
10-00, 16-00, 21-00Next Top Model
20-00Everybody Loves Raymond
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay: Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Meghdoot by Kalidas
06-30, 14-30Show Case Hrishikesh Mukherji
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Pagree in Serach of Indan Pride
07-30Folk Dances of India
08-00Forts of India
08-30Ananya Dance Festival
09-30Documentary on Mrs Indira Gandhi
10-00, 18-00Aakar
10-30Parda Uthao Parda Girao
11-00Khadamba Mala
11-30Take a Break
12-00Story of a Hockey Legend
12-30Kalaprikarma
13-00Mausiki Ek Khoj
13-30Table Vadan
15-30, 23-30Report Kala Gha Art Festival
16-30Ghazals
17-00TV Report 37th Intl Kolkata Book Fair
17-30Theatre Director Alyque Padamsee
18-30Devi Chaudharani
19-00Cultural Collage
19-30Take a Break
20-00Intl Women's Week Spl Programme
21-00Mausik Ek KhojJashan-E-Khusrau
22-00Mahadevi Verma
22-30Show Case Smita Patel
DD India
06-00Samachar
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30Mausiqui Ek Khoj
07-30, 15-30, 22-30In Conversation With
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Parsai Kehte Hain
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
09-00, 17-00Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Yeh To Hona Hi Tha
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Sabse Bada Ladaiya
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Hansi Ke Gol Gappe
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
20-30Sargarmiyan
21-00News Night
22-00News in Telugu
22-15News in Punjab
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
09-00Jamuniya
09-30Ramayan
10-30Nancy
11-00Question Hour - Live from Parliament
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30, 21-30Sarswathichandra
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhoora
13-30Akhand Saubhagyawati Bhava
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Mil Ke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Krishna Kali
21-00Hum Phir Milenge
22-00Gora
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
23-00Jewel Thief: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-00, 12-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India@ 11
09-30, 21-0026 12
11-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30Savitri
11-30, 14-00, 17-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
14-30, 22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaazi ki
16-00, 21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30Disaster Management
07-00Healthy India
08-00PSBT
08-30, 18-00Know Your MP
09-00One-on-One
10-00Agenda
11-00, 14-00Lok Sabha Proceedings - Live
13-00, 22-00Insight Live
17-30Special Guest
18-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-00A Page From History
21-00House H/s
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Freedom: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 10-00, 15-00, 21-00AGT
07-00, 12-00, 16-00, 22-00CSI: Las Vegas
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 13-00, 19-00Maximum Exposure
09-30, 13-30,19-30It Only Hurts When I Laugh
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-00Bellator
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed to the Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00One Tree Hill
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30How I Met Your Mother
11-00, 19-00, 23-00White Collar
12-00, 16-00, 20-00Modern Family
15-00Last Resort
Zee Cafe
07-00World Church
08-00, 12-30, 15-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
08-30, 15-00Scrubs
09-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
11-30, 19-30, 23-00Samantha Who?
13-00Guthy Renker
14-00, 21-00Numb3rs
16-00Pretty Little Liars
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50, 1-57, 16-56, 20-29, 23-02, Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-10, 16-25, 19-58, 23-32Baalveer
12-58, 21-30, Jeanie Aur Juju
13-27, 20-59Chidiya Ghar
14-26, 22-01Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
14-58Gutar Goon
15-28FIR
19-27R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
19-09Chintu Bun Gaya Gentleman
22-31Tota Weds Maina
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Parmatma: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
08-30CID
11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 21-00Anamika
12-00, 23-00Kuch To Log Kahenge
12-30, 14-00, Saas Bina Sasuraal
12-30, 15-00, 20-00Byah Humari Bahu Ka
13-00, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 18-00, 21-30Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 20-30Love Marriage Ya Arranged Marriage
14-30, 19-00, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-30KBC 2012
17-30, 23-30Crime Patrol Dastak
19-30Shubh Vivaah
20-30Dekha Ek Khwaab
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
13-00, 17-00, 19-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
17-30Nach Baliye
20-00, 23-30Mastr Chef:Kitchen Ke Superstars
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sohna Isshq
22-00Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
07-00, 13-00, 19-00Animal Witness
08-30, 15-30, 21-30Snake Crusder With Bruce George
09-30The Web of Life
10-00Aliens of The Deep
11-00Dolphin Days
16-00Great Animal Escapes
17-00Wild Recon
20-00Great Ocean Adventures
22-00River Monsters Goes Tribal
23-00The Haunted
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00You Have Been Warned
07-00, 16-00Man, Woman, Wild
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Wild Asia
10-00Dual Survival
11-00Factory Made
13-00 Ultimate Survivor
14-00Tsunami Special
15-00, 20-00How Do They Do It
15-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
17-00Swamp Brothers
17-30, 21-30Food Factory
18-00Maneaters
19-00Man Vs Wild
21-00Magic of Science
22-00Swamp Wars
23-00A Haunting
Discovery Science
06-00, 22-00Junkies
06-30Junkyard Wars
08-30, 14-30Sci-Trek
09-30Through the Wormhole With Morgan Freeman
10-30Prophets of Science Fiction
14-00Oddities
15-30Weaponology
16-30Triggers: The Weapons That Changed The World
17-30Weaponizers
19-30What You Can't See
20-30Weird Connections
23-30How Do They Do It?
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Motor City Motors
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Overhaulin'
08-00, 16-00Biker Build-Off
09-00, 17-00Players Parking Only
09-30, 17-30South Beach Classics
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-30, 20-30Airdogs
Fox Traveller
08-00, 13-00, 18-30, 21-00Eat Street
08-30Cheese Slices
09-00Creative Vision
10-00What's With Indian Men
10-30Roam
11-00Kung Fu Kitchen
11-30, 20-00The Holiday Show
12-00, 22-30The Outdoor Room
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Mercurio's Menu
13-30, 21-30Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
14-00Food Safari
14-30, 20-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
16-00Freaky Traveller
16-30Strausphere
17-00Getaway
18-00One Man And His Campervan
19-00What's With Indian Women
22-00Market Values
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 20-00Indian Quiz League
08-30Mad Labs
09-00Creative Vision
10-30Monkey Thieves: Taxi Raid
11-00Explorer Top 125
12-00Air Crash Investigation: The Plan That Flew Too High
13-00, 19-00Taboo: Freaky Remedies
14-00Inside: America's Money Vault
15-00Supercars
16-00Banged Up Abroad; Hostage to Terror
17-00Big Cats: Lion Ranger: Trouble in the Pride
18-00India: Seconds from Disaster - Bhopal
20-30Monkey Thieves: Coming of Age
21-00Dangerous Encounters: Phantom Killer
22-00Inside: The Mahakumbh Mela
23-00Taboo: Ugly
TLC
06-00World Cafe: Asia
06-30Namaste Yoga
07-00Anthony Bourdain: The Layover
08-00Sand Masters
08-30Travel India
09-00Nigella Feasts
09-30Cheese Slices
10-00Everyday Exotic
10-30, 16-30Nigella Kitchen
11-00Fabulous Cakes
12-00The Great Food Truck Race
13-00Good Cook, The
13-30Chuck's Day Off
14-00Ultimate Shopper
15-00Dream Hotels
15-30Rudy Boy Food
16-00Style Inc With Aalim Hakim
17-00Go India/Chhattisgarh
18-00NY Ink
19-00Indian Food Made Easy
19-30What Not To Wear
20-00Jamie's 15 Minute Meal
20-30Man Vs Food
21-00Natural Born Traveller
21-30Feast Bazaar
22-00Fast Food Mania
22-30Living With A Superstar
23-00Get Out
23-30Holiday Hijack: Mexico
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachanamrutha
07-00Belagu
07-45, 11-00 & 15-00Vartegalu
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30Teleshop
10-00, 14-00Telebrands
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30, 14-30Teleshopping
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15, 19-15Light Music
13-30Narrowcasting
15-00Chitra Smarane
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Gangothri
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
18-45Ayyo Nanna Maduveyanthe
19-15Magazine Programme
19-30Arogya Bharatha
20-00Namma Shakti
20-30City Roundup
20-45Taana Yaana
21-15Vikasana
22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Prabhat
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30, 23-00Kannadi Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-00Feature Film
12-00, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
16-00, 21-00Shubhamangala
17-00Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
18-30Amma Ninagaagi
19-30Nanna Jeeva Nenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30 & 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Tulasi: Feature Film
11-00Kurukshetra:: Feature Film
14-00Muddina Aliya: Feature Film
16-30Avarnbit Evarnabit Avararyaru: Feature Film
19-30Yashavanth: Feature Film
23-00Ranabheri: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Seethe
10-00, 18-30Vasudeiva Kudumba
10-30, 20-00Kogile
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Rafa Yahova Christian Programme
06-30, 07-30Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Chevaliyer Mikhayel: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu
12-00, 13-30Big Brands Teleshop
12-30Medi Tme - Live
14-00Kadalpalam: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ullu Thurannu
20-00Varikalile Vasantham
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Mukthi: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Guruvaram
11-30, 19-00Super Dancer
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehitha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Malarum Kiliyum: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Himapathangalil
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun - Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Cinema Diary
07-30Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Nanum
09-00, 18-00Aardhram
09-30Cinemala
10-00Saregama
11-00, 22-00Kailasanadhan
11-30, 18-30Sthreedhanam
12-00Paadasaram:
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Kilukkam: : Feture Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
19-00Amma
19-30, 23-30Paadasaram
20-00Ningalkkum Aakaam Kodeeswaran
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Nakshathraphalangal Kanipayoorinoppam
08-00Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Duplicate: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30, 22-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Kinginikootam
16-30M4 Music
17-00Youth Club
18-00Four Friends: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
22-00Kerala's Most Wanted
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
08-00Hridayanjali
17-30Kingini
21-00Shararanthal
21-30Gunapadaom
22-00Through the Scripture
22-30Word of Life
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Krishi Darshan
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Samakasham
09-30Kazchakkapuram
10-05Stardom
10-30Moneywatch
12-05Kuttikalude Vartha
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Penma
14-30Gandhari
15-05, 20-30Swargavathil
15-30SISO
17-05Swad
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-30Prime
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-00Geethanjali
20-30Nakshathra Koottu
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Feathers
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-30Teleshopping
09-04, 14-07, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35Kaazhchappathippu
10-30Comedy Street
10-30, 19-30Cinema News
11-04Ente Veedu
11-30Gruhasakhi
12-04Genie Bra
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35, 18-04Chirimadhuram
14-30Ayursoukyam
15-00Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
17-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-00Metro News
21-04Nalathae Vartha
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00American Cafe
07-00Prabatha Kairali
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
10-00Druvasangamam: Feature Film
12-30Vattamesa
13-30, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
14-00, 19-30Flavours of India
14-30, 19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Kanamayathu
17-00Vaasthu
17-30Shoot N' Show
18-30Sooryatharam Suraj
20-00Nirakoottu
20-30Ulkadal
21-30Easy Cook
23-00Gulf Focus
23-30Star Ragging
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-30Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Minnaminugin Um Minnu Kettu : Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Love Only
14-30Kiran On Demand
15-00Tamil HIts
16-00Just In
16-30Mukhachitram: Feature Film
19-30Praja: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET Programme
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Chembai Festival
09-00Business Matters
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02Music Show
11-30Munnottu
12-02, 17-10Mazhavillu
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00, 22-30Yavanika
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettu Vishesham
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 23-00Brand Kerala
20-00Cinema Weekly
21-15Sutharya Keralam
22-00Bharathanatyam
22-30Yavanika
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30, 22-30Marunna :Lokam
07-30USA Weekly
08-00Varthamanam
08-30, 18-00P Pattukal
09-30On Wheels
10-30Indraprastham
12-30Spl Interview
13-00Cinema Kottaka
14-30Hello Dr. T
15-30Aazhchakazhcha
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Mind Watch
17-30Kerala Express
18-30, 23-30Track and Field
19-30Spot Light
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
22-00Anonyam
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Miracles in Rossary
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-30Rasikaraja
09-30Nilavilakku
10-00Snehakoodu
10-30, 19-30Abhinetri
11-02Abhinethri
12-30, 22-00Innale
13-00, 18-00News
13-15Sindhooram
13-25Super Dish
13-30, 21-30Aakashadoothuu
14-00 Feature Film
17-00Ningalkku Ariyamo
17-30Sree Ayyappanum Vavarum
17-55, 23-30Mandala Yaathra
18-30Chakravakam
19-00Snehakkoodu
20-00Nilavilakku
20-30Mohakkadal
21-00Geethanjali
22-30Indhumukhi Chandramathi
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Kilukkam
FILMY
09-00EMI
12-00Kanoon Ki Awaaz
15-00Phir Kab Milogi
18-00 Main Aisa Hi Hoon
21-30Paatal Bhairavi
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-30Tom Yum Goong
09-30Police Story
11-00Street Fighter
14-30Black Mask 2: City Of Masks
16-00House Of The Rising Star
17-30The Medallion
19-00The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
GEMINI TV
08-35Sivaramaraju
15-00Amma Nanna O Tamil Ammayi
HBO
06-55Space Cowboys
09-15 CJ 7
11-00 Puss In Boots
12-45 Cobra
14-25 Sherlock Holmes A Gme Of Shadows
17-00Lara Croft Tomb Raider
18-56Legend Of The Fist: The Return Of Chen Zhen
21-00 Conan The Destroyer
23-35Green Lantern
JAYA TV
13-30Kanni Thaai
KAIRALI TV
10-00Druvasangamam
KIRAN TV
09-00Kakkakum Poochakkum Kalyanam
16-30Sundarapurushan
19-30Black
KTV
07-00Manviikki Mariyathai
10-00Pudhiya Mannargal
13-00 Suriya Gandhi
16-30Manu Needhi
20-00Thiruvilayadal Aarambam
23-00Auto Raja
MAX
08-30 Commando
11-50 Mujrim
15-05 Balika Badhu
17-55 Ishaqzaade
21-00 Veerata The Power
MOVIES NOW
06-15 The Da Vinci Code
09-15Dr.Dolittle 2
11-00I, Robot
13-15 Monster vs Aliens
15-00 Date Night
17-00 The Gods Must Be Crazy
19-00 When A Stranger Calls
21-00 The Covenant
23-00 Cradle To The Grave
MOVIES OK
06-00 Mujhe Mere Biwi Se Bachao
08-40 Aurat Teri Yehi Kahani
12-10 Rascals
15-05Na Tum Jano Na Hum
18-10 Khuda Kasam
21-00Return Of Ghajini
PIX
06-00 The Daisy Chain
07-40 The Contract
09-30 Angels & Demons
11-50Screamers The Hunting
13-35Underworld The Awakening
15-10Hancock
17-00Safe
19-05 Blood And Bone
21-00Red
23-06Street Dance 3D
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Itho Enthan Deivam
13-00Ini Oru Sudhathiram
16-00Love Game
20-01Rajathi Raja Raja Marthada.......
RAJ TV
13-30Rettai Jadai Vayasu
STAR GOLD
06-00 Jumbo
07-55Barsaat
11-55 Bal Ganesh
14-25Ghayal
17-45Dil To Bacha Hai Ji
21-00Housefull 2
STAR MOVIES
07-23Fast And Furious
09-41Hot Shots Part Deux
11-41 The Mummy
13-50Gone In 60 Seconds
16-18The Green Hornet
18-45Fantastic Four
21-00Tremors
23-08The X Men
SUN TV
14-35Poovellam Un Vasam
23-00Paditahl Mattum Podhuma
UDAYA TV
14-30Chaduranga
23-00Khushalave Kshemave
UTV ACTION
08-45Ek Sirfarosh The Braveheart
12-45Footpath
15-45Jalakar Raakh Kar Doonga
18-45Snake In The Eagle's Shadow
20-45Hancock
22-45Basha The Boss
UTV MOVIES
08-00Baghban
12-00Prem Pratigya
15-00 Ghajini
18-00 Ek Hi Don
21-30Welcome
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-45, 13-51The Preacher
09-34 Carino He Enviado A Los Hombres A La Luna
10-52High Kick Girl!
12-11 Flashbakcs Of A Fool
18-38Buenos Aires 1977
20-16 The Countefeiters
21-49 The Band's Visit
23-16The Sonatine
VIJAY TV
15-30Inidhu Inidhu
WB
06-00Grilled
07-28 Rise
09-11 Space Jam
10-55 The Corruptor
13-01The Bulletproof Monk
15-03 Jackie Chan First Strike
16-43The Reaping
18-40 The Specialist
21-00The Blade
23-08Underworld
ZEE ACTION
07-00Sainik The Love Story Of A Soldier
10-30Kala Samrajya
13-30Bhishma
17-30Nagin Ke Inteqam
20-30Khiladi
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Jawab Hum Denge
10-35 Kuch Tum Kaho Kuch Hum Kahen
14-15 Main Khiladi Tu Anari
17-50 Lal Badshah
21-00Dhol
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Mr. X In Bombay
09-00Jail Yatra
12-30Romance
16-30 Eeshwar
19-30Arzoo
23-15Shehzada
ZEE STUDIO
08-00The Bourne Ultimatum
10-30Freaky Friday
13-00 Hellboy II The Golden Army
15-05 Leatherheads
17-30 Van Helsing
20-20Land Of The Lost
22-30 Friday Night Lights
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-30, 17-00Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-15, 16-15, 22-45Fresh Songs
08-45 Feature Film
12-15, 15-15, 19-30, 23-45D3 Dil Dosti Dance
12-45, 15-45, 18-30, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-15, 18-00, 20-00, 23-15Best Friends Forever
13-45, 19-00, 21-00Suvreen Guggal
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00Top 20
13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Music Express
16-00Sayitwithasong
18-00, 19-00Roadies X Journey
Vh1
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Gold
13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 19-00, 21-15, 23-30Hit Factory
14-30Guthy Renker
16-00Metal Evolution
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15New
17-30Top Ten
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
22-00Pop Profiles
23-00Birthday Bumps
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30On Record
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Replay
17-30Krishideepam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
06-30Newsday
07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-30, 11-15BBC World News
10-00, 15-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-30, 16-00, 22-00 World Business Report
17-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30Blank
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00US Squawk Box
19-30Storyboard
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30India Tonight
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
11-30, 16-30Interview With Omar Abdullah
12-30Battle For The States: Meghalaya
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
18-30, 23-30The Big Awards Night
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30, 16-30 Backstory
07-00Talk Asia
07-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30Newsroom
09-30Sanjay Gupta
10-00, 14-00Fashion: Backstage Past
11-00Inside Africa
11-30, 12-30World Report
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30World One
16-00, 23-00African Voices
17-00Newscenter
17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
18-30News Stream
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Gallery
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Box Office
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Great Indian Circus
12-30World This Week
13-30Kaleidoscope
15-30Life
16-30Vasthavam
17-30Kochuvartha
17-30Kochuivartha
18-45Sports News
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Facebooked
12-30Kazhcha
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Nere Chowe
15-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
17-30Nere Chowe
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Mathi Azhimathi
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
11-30Swara Samaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-45Sravanthi
14-30Madilo Maata
16-00Ragam Bhavam
16-20Bhootharekulu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Archery World Cup
11-30Summer Universide
12-0034th National Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-002012 ITTF Euro Africa Circuit Egypt Open
15-30, 16-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
17-00Syed Modi Open Grand Prix 2011
20-30Sports Hour
23-00Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 10-30, 17-30Football Asia
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00Fulltime Action
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 16-30, 18-00, 19-30Champions League Twenty20 League 2012 H/s
08-00, 15-00, 18-30, 20-30Deodhar Trophy
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Hockey India League
14-00,17-00Global Football
19-00The Verdict
20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
22-00Bpl Express
Neoprime
07-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30, 13-00, 18-30Sultan Azlan Shah Cup
10-30Bundesliga
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Telebrands
18-00Lords Of The Game
19-00Sportszone
19-30, 22-30Bundesliga Highlights
20-30Playback The Highlights show 2012
Neosports
06-30, 13-30World Golf Championship
07-30PGA Tour
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00PGA Classics
19-30Copa Libertadores
20-00Bundesliga Highlights
21-00Bundesliga
23-00Chilli Factor
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 08-00, 08-50, 18-30, 22-30Deodhar Trophy
07-00, 19-00, 21-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30, 19-30, 22-00India's Best with Sunil Gavaskar
17-00, 21-00, 23-30Australia Tour of India
17-30, 20-00Ranji Trophy H/s
Star Sports
06-00, 08-00, 20-00, 23-00Australian Open
07-30Irani Cup H/s
08-00, 11-30, 20-00, 23-00Wimbledon Lawn Tennis Championship
08-30, 12-00, 17-30, 20-30Australia Tour of India
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
09-30, 14-00Barclays Premier League H/s
13-00Italian Serie A
13-30, 17-00, 22-30Champions League Twenty 20 2012 H/s
16-30, 19-00La Liga
18-00TNA Impact
19-30Deodhar Trophy H/s
21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
22-00The Verdict
Ten Action Plus
08-00, 18-30, 23-00UEFA Champions League
08-30Portuguese Liga
10-30, 19-00, 22-00French Ligue
12-30MLS 2013
14-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
15-00Football League Show
15-30World Baseball Classics
21-00C2K: Xtra Time
Ten Cricket
06-00, 17-00, 21-00, 23-00Pakistan Tour Of South Africa 2013
08-00, 10-00, 19-00Bangladesh Tour of Sri Lanka
Ten Sports
09-30WWE: Next
10-30UEFA Champions League
11-30Pakistan Tour Of South Africa 2013 H/s
13-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
14-00Arsenal TV
17-00, 22-30WWE: Experience
18-00WWE: Vintage
19-00Barca TV
22-00WTA Magazine Show
23-30ATP 1000 Masters 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
06-15Krishna Leelai
06-30Skanda Puranam
06-45OM Sakthi
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Vasthu Vigyanam
08-30, 20-30Sema Comedy
09-00Neengatha Ninaivugal
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukal
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Yengeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Thirai Kondattam
19-30Shiradi Jai Sairam
21-00En Vazhkai Pathayil
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Dhinam Oru Divya Namam
06-45, 08-00 Kaalaimalar
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00JLC - Cine Programme
10-30, 22-00 Ilakkanam Maarudho
11-00, 21-00Manadhil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30 Maayaa
12-00Thirumbi Paarkiren
17-00Illaram Nallaram
17-30Carnatic Music Idol
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Vettuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Isai Medai
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-00Sirippu Varudhu
10-30Pudhu Paadal
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Pada Varisai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Sirthale Inikkum
18-00Uchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Aachiryakuri
20-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Sooryaputhri
22-30New Songs
KTV
19-00All In All Alamelu
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30Aazha Manathil Sakthi
10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-30Vazhikatti
12-02Ulaga Valam
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Avasara Samaiyal
14-00Santhai
15-02, 20-30Ore Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkkai Maruthuvam
17-02Nalamaga Vazhavathu Eppadi
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30, 18-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Ariviyalaa Aanmeegamaa
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 19-00Super Scence
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Nilavu Suduvathillai: Feature Film
15-00Chandralekha
15-30Roja
16-00Vazhve Mayam
16-30, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
20-00Adhisaya Ragam
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-15Kalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Pennae Unakkaaga
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
10-05Nam Andaveli Suttrathaar
10-30, 17-30Kanbom Karpom
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Ellame Sangeethamthan
13-30Aadaigalil Achukalai
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Vilaiyaattu Kalanjiyam
16-30, 17-05Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-05Oliyum Oliyum
22-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
11-00, 17-35Comedy Express
11-30, 19-00, 22-00. 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00Aval Oru Thodarkadhai
13-00, 18-30Madhubala
13-40, 18-00Thirai Kadhambam
14-00Vaidehi Kalyanam: Feature Film
19-30, 23-00Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Comedy Galaatta
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamaana Raagangal
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-00Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Comedy Galatta
17-30Velli Thirai
21-30Laugh Out Loud
22-00Tamil Pesaum Kadhanayaki
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
20-30Athiradi Sirippu
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
21-30Sirichukkittae Irunga
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Vidiyum Varai Sirippu
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Pesalam
08-00Theriyum Aanaal Theriyadhu
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Thirumathi Selavam
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
06-00 Bakthi Padalgal
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Rasipalan
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-00, 19-05Super Comedy
11-30Kaja Maja
12-00, 16-30Vasanth Music
12-30Mann Paesum Sarithiram
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00Kozhi Koovudhu: Feature Film
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Shasti Kavasam
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Aaya with Paaya
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Best of Bakthi Thiruviozha
07-15Chennayil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-35Golden Times In Peaceful Life
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Aadagalil Achukkalai
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-45Super Singer 4
13-15, 7aum Vaguppu C Pirivu
13-45, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00Deivam Thandha En Thangai
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-00, 7C
20-01Neengalum Vellalam Oru Kodi
21-15Saravanan Meenatchi
22-45Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Thamarai
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00 Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Egirepavurama: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00 Naratanasala
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Sree Krishna Sathya : Feature Film
10-00Puttinilla Mettinilla: Feature Film
13-00Chennakesava Reddy: Feature Film
16-00Rainbow: Feature Film
18-30Aatadista: Feature Film
21-30Allari Alludu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Chittemaa
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhulu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Ramayanam
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Maa Voori Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-00Missiamma
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellelu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30, 22-00Nyaya Salahalu
11-30Swara Samaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-45Sravanthi
14-30Madilo Maata
16-00Ragam Bhavam
16-20Pootharekulu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Lucku Kicku
09-30Krishnavataralu
10-00Chittam Chittam Prachityam
11-00, 18-30Kalavari Kodalu
11-30Mahadevi
12-00Chinna Kodalu
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
19-00Gorantha Deepam
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddhubidda
20-30Radha Kalyanam
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bangaru Kutumbam
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa E Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 20-00Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaaz-E-Bayaan
15-00Dard
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-30Shab-e-Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalami Manzar
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top