| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30, 23-00Adventure Time
07-00Ben 10
08-00The Looney Tunes Show
08-30Scooby-Doo And The Cyber Chase
10-00Ullu Banaya Bada Maja Aaya
11-00Gon
12-00Little Krishna: The Darling Of Vrindavan
13-30Omkar 2
15-00Oggy and the Cockroaches
16-00Dragon Riders Of The Berk
16-30Gumball Ki Artangi Duniya
17-00Shiver Me Whiskers
18-30Tom & Jerry A Nutcracker Tale
20-00Omkar
21-30Tom and Jerry: The Magic Ring
Chutti TV
06-00Master Rain Drop
07-00, 17-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
07-30Mazhalai Vaazhthu
08-00Sinbadhum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 23-30All In Azhagu Raja
10-00Temo And Tula Arts And Crafts
11-00Loonatics Unleashed
12-00Neraya Friendship Neraya Fun
12-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Teen Titans
16-00Little Bear
18-30Daddy My Hero
19-00Krypto the Super Dog
20-00Dragon Booster
22-00Heidi
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 17-00The Amazine Spiez
06-30, 13-00, 18-00,Sally Bollywood
07-00Dex Hamilton
07-30Papyrus
08-00, 09-00Wild Kratts
09-30, 23-00The Green Squad
10-00, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystery Hunters India
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 23-00Doraemon
11-00My Friend Doraemon
13-00, 16-30Jake And The Neverland Pirates
14-00Art Attack
17-30Pooh's Grand Adventures: The Search For Christopher Robin
19-30Disney Q
20-00Vaah! Life Ho Toh Aisi
Disney XD
08-00, 10-00, 14-00Kiteretsu
09-00Ninja Boy Rantaro
12-00Zokkomon
17-00Ultimate Spider Man
18-00Zenmai Samurai
19-30Osomatsu-kun
21-00Ryukendo
21-30Ryujin Mabuyer
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 21-30Motu Patlu
09-00Ninja Hattori
21-00The Tara Sharma Show
22-00Miniscule
22-30Shaun the Sheep
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
10-30Chhota Bheem And Ganesha In The Amazing Odyssey
12-00Toonpur Ka Superhero
14-00The Duke
16-00Chhota Bheem And The Curse Of Teh Damayan
18-00Chatpat Jhatpat
19-30Kumbh Karan
20-00Barbie as Rapunzel
21-30Mr. Bean Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-30Ingane Oru Nilapakshi: Feature Film
09-00First Copy
09-30Geethanjali Fetaure Film
13-00, 17-00Play Back
13-30Adivaram: Feature Film
17-00Ee Puizhayam Kadannu:: Feature Film
20-00Thooval Kottaram: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ebuzz
09-00David Blaine: Drowned Alive
10-00Most Shocking
13-30CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
14-30Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
15-00, 19-00Caught on Camera
16-00, 18-00Wipeout
17-00101 Ways To Leave A Game Show
20-00True Justice
21-00Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 20-00Greatest American Dog
07-00The Defenders
09-00, 18-00, 22-00American Idol
10-0090210
13-00Life Unexpected
17-00Kids Say The Darnest Things
21-00Kid Nation
23-00Excused
23-30Sex And The City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
08-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-30Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00Suraj: The Rising Star
10-30The Tara Sharma Show
11-00, 20-00Aamna Saamna
12-00, 21-00, 23-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
13-30Dabangg: Feature Film
16-30, 22-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
17-30Feature Film
DD Bharati
06-05, 14-00Kala Ghoda Art Festival
06-30Cinema Is Hafte
07-00A Journey Through Art
07-30Wves Of Music
08-00Forts Of India
08-30 Ghazal By Sathish Babbar
09-00Heritage A Panel Discussion
09-30The Search For The Truth
10-00Aakar
10-30Parda Uthao Parda Girao
11-00Patrika
11-30Take A Break
12-00Kala Ghoda Art Festival
13-00Jugalbandi
13-30Bharat Ke Sant Kavi
15-00, 23-00Tribals Of Rajasthan
15-30, 23-30Colours Of SAARC
16-00Yudham
16-30Maha Kumbh
17-30Patriotic Songs
21-00Ananya Dance Festival
22-00Boatman Of India
DD India
06-00Vande-mataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00,17-30Exotic Flavours of India
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Yeh Hawayein
13-00, 21-00Gora
13-30Detective Wagle
14-00Hindi International News
17-00A Day With Celebrity
20-30English International News
21-30News in Punjabi
21-45News in Telugu
22-00Insight DD India
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30India Invented
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Food Of Love
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Meri Babul Ke Desh
18-30Sports District
19-15Haryana Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
22-00Ramayan
22-30Karan: The Detective
23-00Sociology Of Sanitation
23-30Bharat Ki Suhana Safar
Life Ok
13-00, 22-00 Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
19-00Devon Ke Dev Mahadev
21-00Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
23-00Ek Thhi Naayka
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Kahani Manto Ki
08-00Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00, 18-30State Capitals Of India
09-30Know Your MP
10-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30Documentary On NSIC
11-00Public Forum
11-30Science This Week
12-00Legal Point
12-30Hamari Sansad
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-00A Page from History
17-00India Unlimited
17-30Surkhiyon Se Parey
18-00In Transit
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
21-00Documentary on KS Krishnan
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00, 20-00Indian Voice
10-30Indian Voice
13-00Cocktail: Feature Film
17-00Cobra: Feature Film
20-00Mariyaman
20-30Miduki
21-30Thatteem Mutteem
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
22-30Kadha Ithuvare
Prime Big CBS
06-00Everybody Loves Raymond
08-00Chaos
13-00, 20-00AGT
15-00Big Wheels
15-30Aspire
16-00Rules of Engagement
18-0048 Hours
22-00Warbirds
Star World
06-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00Achievers' Club
10-00The Front Row
10-30, 19-00How I Met Your Mother
12-00Enchanted: Feature Film
14-00One Tree Hill
17-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Arrow
22-00The Incredibles: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
07-00Progressive Vision
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 22-00The Middle
13-30Numb3rs
18-00Criss Angel Mindfreak
19-00Samantha Who?
21-00Chase
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 13-59Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
13-00, 21-00Safar Filmy Comedy Ka
19-32Half Ticket: Feature Film
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
07-30Ganesh Leela
08-00, 15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
08-30Astrovani
09-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
11-30Deva Ek Rakshak: Feature Film
14-30Yaadon Aur Chaahathon Ke Darmiyaan
17-30Lajja: Feature Film
20-30Darna Zaroori Hai: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-21, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
10-53CID Chote Heroes
15-45, 23-01Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
15-30Star Gima 2012: Main Event
18-30Nach Baliye: Parde Ke Peeche
19-00, 21-00Nach Baliye
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Henn Ministries
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00Bhoothnath: Feature Film
16-00, 21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet
20-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
22-00Krishna: Feature Film
Zee TV
07-00Bill Winston
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Pavitra Rishta
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00, 19-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
12-00, 21-00India's Best Dramebaaz
15-00Qubool Hai
22-30Fear Files
23-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
07-00, 12-00The Magic Of Big Blue
08-00Safari
09-00Killer Bites
10-00,A To Z
11-00Most Extreme
13-00Creatures of Darkness
14-00Where Tigers Rule
15-00, 22-00River Monsters: The Deadliest
16-00Hunters
17-00Escape To Chimp Eden
17-30Orangutan Island
19-00Sea of Creepy Monsters
21-00Extinctions
Discovery Channel
06-00Swamp Wars
07-00Dual Survival
08-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
09-00Man, Woman, Wild
11-00How To Grow A Planet
12-00How Do They Do It
12-30, 18-30Destroyed in Seconds
13-00Grand Design: Stephen Hawking
14-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
15-00Wild Discovery
16-00One Car Too Far
17-00Swamp Brothers
18-00Freaky Eaters
20-00Super Sunday Nights
21-00Ultimate Survivor
22-00You Have Been Warned
23-00Wild Discovery
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30The Detonators
08-30Extreme Engineering
09-30Prehistoric
11-30Triggers: Weapons That Changed The World
13-30Engineering Hurricanes
20-00Massive Machines
20-30Prophets of Science Fiction
22-00Oddities
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Thunder Races
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30, Wind Driven
09-00, 17-00American Trucker
09-30, 17-30Chasing Classic Cars
10-00, 18-00Mg is Born
10-30, 18-30Xtreme Hunters
11-00, 19-00Street Customs
Fox Traveller
08-00, 16-00, 22-00What's With Indian Women
09-00Creative Vision
10-00From Spain With Love
12-30, 17-30, 23-30Mercurio's Menu
13-00, 18-30, 21-00Eat Street
13-30Twist Of Taste: Bikaner
14-00, 18-30, 20-30Food Safari
14-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
17-00Market Values
18-00, 22-00The Outdoor Room
19-00Twist Of Taste: Coorg
19-30Roam
20-00The Holiday Show
21-30Twist Of Taste: Varanasi
22-30Stratusphere
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Outback Wrangler: Croc Swarm
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Untamed Americas: Forests
11-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
12-00Man Hunt: Kill To Survive
13-00Taboo: Pets
14-00Inside: Pint Sized Preachers
15-00Banged Up Abroad
16-00Nordic Wild: At The Edge
17-00Breakout: Escapists
18-00Wildlife Rescue Africa: Leopards
19-00Inside: Bachelor's Aboard
20-00Air Crash Investigation: Breakup Over Texas
21-00Scam City: Istanbul
22-00India: Temple Of The Tigers: Bandhavgarh Wilderness
23-00Taboo: Extreme Collectors
TLC
06-00Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh, Simple
06-30World Party
07-00 Extreme
08-00The Great Food Truck Race
09-00, 15-00Fabulous Cakes
10-00, 16-00, Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
10-30, 16-30Good Cook, The
11-00, Uberguide
12-001000 Places to See Before You Die
13-00Indian Food Made Easy
13-30Take Home Chef
14-00Oh My Gold
17-00Anthony Bourdain: The Layover
18-00World Cafe: Asia
18-30Namaste Yoga
19-00Indian Rendezvous
19-30Rude Boy Food
20-00My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
21-00Your Style in His Hands
22-00Man V Food
22-30Nigella Kitchen
23-00Get Out
23-305 Star Insider
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
07-00Belagu
08-00Akshara Dara
08-30Nimma Hrudayada Bagge Jagarukaragiri
09-30Sponsored Programme
10-30Bharatnatya
11-00Flagship Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Thematic Chithramanjari
13-00Varthagalu
14-30Kathak
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Hathye
21-20Vikasana
21-50Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 & 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 15-00Feature Film
12-00Puttagowri Maduve Omnibus
21-00, 23-30Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aathmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Tulasi : Feature Film
11-00Kurukshetra: Feature Film
14-00Muddina Alaya: Feature Film
16-30Avarnbit Evarnabit Avararyaru: Feature Film
19-30Yashavanth: Feature Film
23-00Ranabheri: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamaale
10-00Chandanavana
10-30Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
20-30Chinnara Chillipli
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Punnayamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Sivapaadam
09-00Melapperuma
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30, Vyshali: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vasantham
14-00Mangal Pandey: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Swapnakoodu
20-00Trendz
21-00The Masters
21-30Kallur Uniikrishna Marar.: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Vargam: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Sharanapadham
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
21-00Sree Padmanabham
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00Top Ten
22-30Ente Vartha
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
08-00, 20-00Comedy Stars
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Changathipoocha: Feature Film
12-30Comedy Stars Grand Finale
13-30Pakal Feature Film
16-00Thaskarlahala: Feature Film
18-30Comedy Stars Grand Finale
21-30Cinemala
22-00Saregama
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Dream Merchant
08-00Mazha
08-30Iron Hearts
09-00Harikrishnans: :Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30, 21-30Comedy News
13-00Ividam Swargamannu: Feature Film
16-30Plus Events
18-00Azhakiya Ravanan: : Feature Film
20-00Sthreedhanam
21-00Events
22-00Mylanchi
23-00Indrajith: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Wings Of Hope
10-30Paatum Njanum
19-00Sangeerthanaghal
20-00Orikkal Oridathu
20-30Nerinte Nerkkazhcha
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
22-30Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00Rithu Bhedangal
08-30Interview
15-03Manichithrathazhu: Feature Film
17-30Cinema Cinema
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Business Matters
JaiHind TV
06-00The Holy Gita l
06-30Vismaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05Mannum Manushyanum
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Colege Days
11-30Lokkazchakal
12-30Swad
13-30The King: Feature Film
16-30Thirakatha
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Comedy Carnival
19-30Rock N Carnival
20-00Nagar 2 Nagar
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Dubai Shopping Fest
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachanasudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Harithakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35World Of Martial Arts
10-30, 19-30Golden Couple
11-00Stars & Family
11-30Ilayanila
12-00It's Really Tasty
12-32Gruhasakhi
13-35Nadhi: Feature Film
16-30Nalapachakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Royal 5
21-30, 23-32Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00,Action Khiladi
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Vaarandya Kairali
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Life Style
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Yathra
12-00Tarang
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Rajasilpi: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
18-30Sarga Sangamam
19-00Symphony
19-30Star Ragging
20-00Pattu Rumal
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Kana Kazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Druvam: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
14-00Pidakozhi Koovunna Noottanadu: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Kiran Talkies
16-30Meenathil Tali Keetu: Feature Film
19-30Varan:: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00Cinema Weekly
08-30Interview
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-00Noorumeni
10-30Mazhavillu
11-02, 18-00Azhake
11-30Sarga Sangamam
12-02Frames of Kerala
12-30Kannante Aanakal
13-30Mayilpeeli
14-00Cinema Sallapam
14-30Super Hits
15-03Feature Film
17-30Cinema Weekly
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Yavanika
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-30Padayani
23-00Business Matters
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30, 19-30, 23-30P Pattukkal
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Veedu
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30Spectrum
09-30Spotlight
10-30Pranavam
11-30Janahitham
12-30Smart Homes
13-00Yathra
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Samalikalam
15-30Nizhalukal
16-00News @4 Gulf
16-30Magic Street
17-30Adhiga Prasangam
18-00Kerala Express
18-30Business Week
20-30Cinema Kottaka
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00Cheriya Sreeni
22-30Mind Watch
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Shivam
08-30Shivastuti
09-00Mini Screen Maharani
10-00Box Office
10-30Suryayil Priya Tharanghal
11-30Bunny The Lion: Feature Film
12-00Oru Nathola Kadha
12-30, 21-30Gulmal
13-15Merchants Of India
14-00Cinema Company: Feature Film
17-00Molly Aunty Rocks: Feature Film
20-30Kutty Pattalam
21-00Sreekanthan Nair Show
22-30Billa: Tamil Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30Changathippoocha
14-00Pakal
16-30Thaskaralahala
AXN
11-00City Slickers
22-00The Peacemaker
DD NATIONAL
12-00Amrapali
16-00Bol
FILMY
09-00Malamaal weekly
12-00Sandwich
15-00Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
18-00 Gair
21-30Indra: The Tiger
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-00 Blitz
07-30 Striking Distance
09-00 House Of The Rising Sun
10-30 The Medallion
12-00Crimson Tide
14-00 Solo
16-00 The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen
17-30 Fright Night
19-30Dragon Lord
21-00 Reign Of Fire
22-30Police Story
GEMINI TV
09-00Kitha Kithalu
12-00 Nuvvostanante Nenoddantana
15-00Khaleja
19-00Krishnam Vande Jagathguru
22-30Priyamaina Neeku
HBO
06-35 Wild Wild West
08-50 Nim's Island
11-05 Cj7
13-00 Wrath Of The Titans
15-00 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows Part 1
17-44 Cobra
19-20 Puss In Boots
21-00 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
23-54Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
JAYA TV
13-30Raasi
KAIRALI TV
14-30Rajasilpi
KALAIGNAR TV
12-00Air Buddies
15-30Paruthi Veeran
KIRAN TV
09-00Druvam
13-00Pidakkozhi Koovunna Noottandu
16-30 Meenathil Thaalikettu
19-30Varan
KTV
07-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
10-30 Karagaattakkaaran
13-00 Bhagavathy
16-30Pournami Naagam
20-30Pistha
23-00Junior Senior
LIFE OK
08-00Little Krishna II: The Legendary Warrior
10-00Jab We Met
MAX
07-35 Jai Santoshi Maa
10-50 Thoda Pyar Thoda Magic
14-00 Fighterman Singham
17-11 Robot
20-56 Rowdy Rathore
MOVIES NOW
07-45 Star Wars IV: A New Hope
10-30 Rocky III
12-30 Unstoppable
14-30Jurassic Park III
16-15 I, Robot
18-45 Snakes On A Plane
21-00 Monsters vs. Aliens
22-30Spider-Man 3
MOVIES OK
06-00Love Ke Liye Kuch Bhi Karega
08-45 Chllar Party
11-45 Golmaal 3
15-00 Chain Kulii Ki Main Kulii
17-15 Guide
21-00 Ready
PIX
06-58 Mega Snake
08-47 Jerry Maguire
11-15 Shrek
12-58, 21-00 Men In Black III
15-06 Mission Impossible III
17-42 Transporter: The Series
18-53 Kung Fu Panda
23-06Vantage Point
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30Koil Kaalai
15-00 Love Channel
20-01Nil Gavani Ennai Kaadhali
RAJ TV
12-00Annae Annae
16-00Well Done
23-00Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
SONY TV
12-023 Idiots
STAR GOLD
06-00 Mera Farz
08-15 My Friend Ganesha 2
11-00, 19-00 None
15-05 Dil Hai Tumhara
23-10Ek Aur Qayamat
STAR MOVIES
06-39 Rio
08-46 The Green Hornet
11-22Jingle All The Way
13-05Safe House
15-36 Pirates Of The Caribbean: The Curse Of The Black Pearl
18-23 Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
21-00 None
23-38 Gone In 60 Seconds
STAR PLUS
08-30 Krrish
12-30Taqdeerwala
SUN TV
12-00Dhool
15-00Kanchana
18-30Aadukalam
SURYA TV
11-30Bunny The Lion
14-15 Cinema Company
17-30Molly Aunty Rocks
22-00Billa
UDAYA TV
11-00Annaiah
14-30Kotigobba
17-30Kempegowda
22-00Super
UTV ACTION
08-45Kshatriya: The Warrior
12-45, 18-45Spider-Man 3
15-45S.W.A.T.
20-45Black Hawk Down
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Vicky Donor
12-00Khiladi 786
15-00Paan Singh Tomar
18-00 OMG! Oh My God
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-47, 12-36, 16-58 Little Red Flower
08-03, 13-51Shower
09-34 Violent Cop
10-47 His Name Is The Holy Ghost
11-14 Waltz With Bashir
15-22The Counterfeiters
18-13 One Last Dance
20-00Wanee & Junah
21-49 His Name Is The Holy Ghost
23-23Smokey Bites The Dust
VIJAY TV
14-30 Nanban
WB
06-00The Majestic
09-49 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
11-38 The Ant Bully
13-27 Drunken Master II
15-32The Time Machine
17-26 Rumble In The Bronx
19-15Jackie Chan's First Strike
21-00Underworld
23-18 Bulletproof Monk
ZEE ACTION
07-00Kurbaan
10-30Police Aur Mujrim
13-30Elaan
17-30Giraftaar
20-30Khauff Ki Raat
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Har Har Mahadev
10-25 Aparichit: The Stranger
13-55 Yamlok
17-00 Hum Aapke Hain Koun...
21-00Mr. India
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Bhagwan Samaye Sansar Mein
09-00Har Har Mahadev
12-30Sachaa Jhutha
16-00 Karz
20-00Nadiya Ke Paar
23-45Chitchor
ZEE STUDIO
08-00The River Wild
10-25 The Bannen Way
13-00 Miracle
15-20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17-50 Rambo III
20-00 Hellboy II: The Golden Army
22-30 The Net 2.0
ZEE TV
17-30Tiranga
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 19-30, 23-45Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 16-30, 22-45Trailers
08-15, 16-25, 21-55Fresh Songs
08-45Feature Film
12-15, 16-15, 20-30The Buddy Project
14-15Suvreen Guggal
17-30The Serial
23-15Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00Roadies X Journey: Behind The Scene
13-30, 16-00, 22-00Music Xpress
18-00Roadies X Journey
20-00Top 20
22-30Roadies X Journey: Raw
Vh1
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Commercial Free
12-00Top 10
13-00, 16-00, 20-00Hit Factory
14-00Mix Tape
15-00Birthday Bumps
17-00Vh1 Gold
18-00Bloc Party
19-00Pop Profiles: Eminem
19-30Pop Profiles: Tupac
21-00Divas
23-00Metal Evolution
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
10-30Entertainment News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30India Gate
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Pulse
15-30On Record
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30, 23-00Sancharam
17-30Special Programme
18-00News Time
18-30Talkies
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00News Hour
22-00Kannadi
BBC World
06-00, 13-00What If? Women Ruled The World
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40Intelligence Squared Debate
09-00Click
10-00, 17-00 Newsnight
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 14-40UK Reporters
13-40, 16-40Reporters
15-00Changing Fortunes: Wealth Without Borders
15-40, 22-40The Art of Russia
18-00The Bottom Line
18-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Reusing Waste
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Managing Asia
07-30, 11-00Indianomics
08-00, 10-00, 11-30, 21-00Asian Tigers
08-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Switch
09-00, 19-00Prime Property
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-30, 13-30Taking Stock
12-00, 18-30, 23-30Young Turks
12-30, 19-30Overdrive
13-30, 22-30India's Angels
14-00Channel Japan
15-00Governance 2.0
15-30Speeding Into The Future
16-00Sheconomy: The Wise Woman Investor
16-30IT Innovation Awards
17-00Dream Weddings
17-30India Healthcare Awards
18-00Financial Advisor Forum Bangalore
18-30What Women Really Want
20-30India @ 75
22-00Forbes India Show
23-00The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Awards
12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 16-30, 18-30, 21-30Special
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30All Star Weekend
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India At 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Amanpour
06-30, 11-45CNN Marketplace Europe
06-45, 20-45Marketplace Africa
07-00, 14-00The Brief
07-30, 15-30World Sport Presents: Branded A Rebel
08-30Newsroom
09-30Eco Solutions
10-00, 16-30Inside Africa
10-30, 12-30, 21-30World Sport
11-00CNNGo
11-30, 14-30, 17-30World Report
12-00Talk Asia
13-00MainSail
13-30African Voices
15-00Our Mobile Society
16-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
18-00Inside The Middle East
18-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
19-30, 22-30, 23-30International Desk
20-00BackStory
20-30, 21-00Global Exchange
21-15 Marketplace Middle East
22-00Living Golf
23-00African Voices
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharti
17-30Documentary
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Defence Watch
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Business For You
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Sampadhyam
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Mathi Azhimathi
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-00Resagolam
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30University Cricket Championship
09-30, 14-00Will Travel For Food
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 22-30Gadget Guru
11-30Marks For Sports
12-30Bigger, Higher, Faster
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30Special
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-00The Property Show
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30, 23-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-00India Matters
19-00Bollwywood Roots
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00India This Week
21-30Your Call
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 12-30, 14-30, 18-30, 22-00Documentary
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Special
10-30, 22-30Entertainment Special
11-30India Is Hafte
13-30Zaika India Ka
15-30Cinema India
16-00Muqabla
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00Paralympic London Games
10-00London Olympic Games
13-0040th Nehru Hockey Championship
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fileds And Beyond
14-30, 16-00Programme On Sports Personalities
15-00Solvak Junior Open 21012
16-30The Champions
17-00Hyderabad Polo Lesson
19-00, 21-30Olympic Games 2012
23-00World Chess Championship
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
06-30, 12-30, 16-00, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 17-00, 19-00Fulltime Action
08-00, 11-30, 18-30Ranji Trophy H/s
08-30, 13-30, 16-30Hockey India League
14-00, 21-25Barclays Premier League
17-30, 20-00Fulltime Reaction
20-30Scorecast Sunday
21-00Super Sunday
Neoprime
07-00, 18-00Ballebaaz
07-30Goals Superstars
08-00, 16-00Crickshetra
09-00, 19-00Lords Of The Game
09-30, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00Bundesliga
11-30Dial S For Sports
15-00Chilli Factor
15-30Fuel TV
17-00Gendbaaz
18-30Once More
19-30The Greatest Games Ever Played
Neosports
07-00, 17-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-30, 23-30PGA Tour 2013
13-00Winning Post
14-30Dial S For Sports
18-00Fuel TV
18-30, 21-00Bundesliga
20-30Copa Libertadores Highlights
23-00PGA Classics
Star Cricket
06-00, 18-00, 22-30Hockey India League
06-30, 09-30,17-00, 18-30, 19-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India
07-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30ICC Cricket 360
08-00, 17-30Ranji Trophy H/s
08-50Deodhar Trophy
19-30Toyota University Cricket Championship
22-30ICC Cricket World Cup H/s
Star Sports
06-00Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
07-30Total Italian Football
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30Wimbledon Lawn Tennis
08-30, 16-30Football Extra
09-30, 19-00Braclys Premier League
11-00, 19-00Australia Tour Of India
13-30Champion League
16-00India's Best With Sunil Gavaskar
17-00, 21-30, 23-25Liga BBVA
18-30Australian Open
19-30Italian Serie A
Ten Action Plus
06-30N Power Championship
08-25MLS 2013
10-30, 20-00Capital One Cup
11-00, 15-30N Power Championship
12-45French League
13-30, 21-25French Liga
18-00European Tour 2013
20-30UEFA Champions League
23-30Campeonato Paulista
Ten Cricket
08-00, 10-00Bangladesh Toour Of SL
09-00, 14-30, 16-30Pakistan Tour of South Africa
11-00Cricket Classics
12-00, 22-30The Inside Story
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Superstars
08-30WTA Tour
11-00, 21-30WWE: Specials
13-55, 17-25, 17-55,FIH 2013 Women's Hockey World League
15-25, 15-55, 19-25, 19-55FIH 2013 Men's Hockey World League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Poomagal Oorvalam: Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Unakkaagavae Vaazhkiraen: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-15Yoga
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30, 17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Payanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00Asathal Arangam
10-30Modhippaar
11-00Sema Comedy
11-30Maraka Mudiyuma
12-00Thiruppumunai
13-30KML
14-00Dharmathin Theerpu: Feature Film
17-30Mahashakti
18-10Bhakti Paamaalai
18-30Namma Cinema
19-00Miss And Mr Galatta
20-30En Vazhkkai Padhaiyil
21-00Sunday Kondattam
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Thulluvadho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Star Temples
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Savaal
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Makkal Arangam
12-00Album
16-30Thirumbiparkiren
17-30Galaatta Comedy
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Box Office
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Paattuku Paattu
09-00Pada Varisai 10
09-30Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Pada Varisai 10
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
14-30Naangaam Pirai: Movie Special
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
19-30Thamizharuvi
19-45Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Kaaviya Paadalgal
23-00Sirippu Varudhu
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Mangala Isai
06-30Oli Perukkum Onbathu Naatkal
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Nalam Tharum Yogam
09-02 Aadal Arasi
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kuzhandaigal Paaralumandram
12-02Thiraikalam
13-00Nam Nattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Mega Hits
13-30Chembaruthi: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30New Frame
19-00Sirappu Kannottam
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
06-45Maal Aarne Maargazhi
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Santhoshamaai Vaazha
09-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Gnananandham
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Irumathoor Guest House
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
15-30Azhagu Kalai
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
18-30Oovoru Nodiyum
19-05Maayaa Maayaa
19-30Puthiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vetriyum Vaazhvum
23-00Telebuy
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30Music Express
09-30, 23-00Comedy Express
10-00, 19-00Junior Super Dancer
11-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhe
11-30Mayakkam Enna Thoguppu
14-00Mullum Malarum: Feature Film
17-00Music Express
17-30Thiria Kadhambam
19-00Junior Super Dancer
20-30Kalakalavena Siri
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
18-00Crime Time
18-30Pudhiya Paadal
19-00Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Special Menu
09-30, 21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
22-30Koppium
23-00Hillywood Special
23-30Trailer Time
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Top 10 Comedy
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mahabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-35Vara Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Super Jodi
11-00Vaa Raja Vaa: Feature Film
14-00Thayai Katha Thanayan: Feature Film
16-30Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Chinna Veeda Periya Veeda
20-30Then Sinduthe Vaanam: A.L. Raghavan
21-00Then Sindhum Raagam
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Intha Vaara Rasi Palan
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Format Thirumanam
07-35Iniya Illam
08-00, 23-30Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Maruthuva Neram
09-00Health & Beauty
09-30Sirippo Sirippu
10-00En Desam En Makkal
11-30Enngeyum Eppodhum Ilayaraja
19-00Neeya Naana
19-30Kitchen Superstar
21-00Smaassh Hitz Pre Finals
21-20, 23-10CCL 2013 Final , Live
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Mahabharatham
09-30CID
10-00Arumugam: : Feature Film
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00, 17-00Attagasam
15-00Taxi TN 07 AL 4777: Feature Film
20-00Studio
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Free Ticket
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Sivaradhana
08-00, 10-30Special Film-Based Programme
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
11-00Jabardasth
12-00 Special Abhiruchi With TV Celebrities
13-00Event
14-00Shiva Leelalu: Telefilm
17-00Shivudu Shivudu
18-00Manjunatha: Feature Film
21-30Sivoham
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Sree Krishna Sathya: Feature Film
10-00Puttinilla Mettinilla: Feature Film
13-00Chennakesava Reddy: Feature Film
16-00Rainbow: Feature Film
18-30Aatadista: Feature Film
21-30Allari Alludu:: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Golden Hits
17-30Pillalu Pidugulu
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
10-30, 11-00Maha Kumbha Mela
12-00, 14-30, 19-00 Feature Film
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Aaradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabahathadarshani
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Saastra
10-15Daksha Yagnam: Feature Film
12-30Vikasa Padham
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
16-00Ee Desamlo Oka Roju: Feature Film
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Rangoli
20-30Chiru Swara Samaram
21-15Rangoli
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-00Gopuram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
15-00CCL Match, Live
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 MM A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Sirat-Un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-30Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Mehfil
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Hum Hoge Kamyaab
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-e-Shukan
22-30Alami Manzar
Top