| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-30Roll No. 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
10-00, 21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
11-00, 14-00, 22-00Tom and Jerry Tales
11-30, 17-30Obochama Kun
17-00Ben 10:Omniverse
19-00OggySpecial Cockroach Gang
Chutti TV
06-00Chinnavanay Periyavanay
06-55Dick Tracy
07-00, 17-30George of the Jungle
07-30Anna's Tales
08-00Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00Jackie Chan
10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00Poochi
11-30Dive Olly Dive
12-00Sheldon
12-30Ennoda Pet Aliens
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
13-30Crazy Jessie
14-00, 22-30Dragon Booster
14-30, 23-30Master Rain Drop
15-00Sid The Science Kid
15-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
18-00Krypto the Super Dog
18-30Loonatics Unleashed
19-00X-Men
19-30Disney's The Weekenders
20-00Kulla Nari Koottam
20-30Disney's Adventures in the Amazon Forest
23-00Super Ladder
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 10-30, 13-30, Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 18-00Sally Bollywood
07-00, 11-00Dex Hamilton
07-30, 23-00Papyrus
08-00, 12-00Wild Kratts
09-00All For Kids
09-30, 12-30, 17-00The Green Squad
10-00Adiboo: Mission Earth
13-00Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystery Hunters India
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-00Mickey Mouse Club House
07-30,Chuggington
09-00, 13-30Doraemon in Nobita's Adventure in South Seas
11-00, 15-30, 18-30, 20-00Doraemon
16-00, 22-00Phineas And Ferb
19-00Art Attack
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
21-30The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
22-30BLN
Disney XD
08-00, 21-00, 22-00Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
09-00, 16-00,Ultimate Spider-Man
09-30, 19-00Digimon Xros Wars
10-00, 14-30, 20-00Zenmai Zamurai
10-30Ninja Boy Rantaro
11-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugterra
12-00, 20-30Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 15-00,17-00, 18-30Kieretsu
15-30Rekkit the Rabbit
21-30Ryukendo
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, Little Spirou
11-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
16-00, 21-30, 22-30Shaun the Sheep
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 19-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00Mr. Bean Animated Series Marathon
13-00Chhota Bheem Khoj Beta Khoj Special
14-30Chhota Bheem : Fundoo Friends Special
16-00Chhota Bheem and the Broken Amulet
17-30Chhota Bheem in the Rise of Kirmada
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 13-00First Copy
06-30Ithri poove Chuvanna Poove: Feature Film
09-30Geethanjali
10-00Cheif Minsiter K.R. Gauthami: Feature Film
13-30Rest House: Feature Film
16-30Mukthi: Feature Film
20-00Kottayam Kunjachan: Feature Film
AXN
06-00House
09-30The Voice
11-30, 18-00 Guinness World Records Smashed
14-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
15-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
16-00, 20-00Top Chef
17-00, 21-00Leverage
19-00Wipeout
23-00Minute to Win It
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-30, 14-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 22-00Melrose Places
07-30, 12-00, 19-00American Idol
08-30, 13-00, 20-00Greatest American Dog
09-30, 16-30, 21-00The Defenders
14-3090210
18-30Kids Say The Darnest Things
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay: Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 11-00Kajuraho Dance Festival
06-30, 14-30Rang - Tarang
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Snehanama
07-30, Odissi Dance
08-30Forts Of India
08-30. 16-30Geethanjali
09-00Wangla - Agaro Festival
09-30Urmi Fighting for Survival
10-00, 18-00Sant Soordas
10-30Parsai Kehte Hain
15-00Snehanama
15-30Kathak Kali Vandhana
16-00Forts Of India
16-30Special Music On Blind Welfare Week
17-00Splendor Of North East
17-30Mnzilen Aur Bhi Hai
18-00Aakar
18-30Parda Utho Parda Girao
19-00Rang Nayta Mahotsav Report
21-00Maushiqi Ek Khoj
21-30Sarod Vadan
DD India
06-00Vandemataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Brahmaputra
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Pratima
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Know Your Town
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Sureeli Yadein
10-30Bajega Band Baja
11-00, 18-30Anaro
11-30, 19-00Imithaan
12-00, 19-30Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
13-00, 21-00 Upanishad Ganga
13-30 Krishan Kali
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
17-30DD Top 10
18-00Late Edition
20-30International News In English
21-30News in Punjabi
21-45News in Telugu
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
09-00, 20-30Ek Tha Rusty
09-30Series
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Question Hour ;Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Akhand Saubhagyavathi Bhava
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music Progarmme
16-30Women's Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Patrika
19-15Aahar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
21-30Byomkesh Bakshi
22-00Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
22-30Imtihaan
23-00Aarakshan: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
09-30, 17-00, 21-0026 12
10-00, 14-30, 22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaazi Ki
11-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30Savitri
11-30, 14-00 17-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
16-00, 21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00Public Forum
07-00Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 12-30, 14-00Know Your MP
08-30, Disaster Management
09-00Gender Discourse
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00, 14-00House Proceedings, Live
13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
18-00Jeete Raho
18-30PSBT
19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
20-30Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Udayam: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Sakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 15-00, 20-30Benidorm Pranksters
06-30, 11-30, 19-30Everybody Loves Raymond
07-00, 08-00, 15-30, 22-00Rules of Engagement
07-30, 10-30, 14-00, 21-00AGT
08-30, 12-00, 22-3048 Hours
09-30, 18-00, 23-30Chaos
13-00Smash Cuts
13-30Candid Camera
16-00Hawaii
17-00Dexter
19-00Frasier
20-00King of Queens
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 11-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Melisa and Joey
08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30How I Met Your Mother
15-00Arrow
19-00, 23-00White Collar
22-00One Tree Hill
Zee Cafe
06-00,12-30, 15-00, 23-30American Dad
06-30, 08-30, 11-30, 20-00, 23-00The Middle
07-00World Church
08-00, 12-00, 15-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
13-00Guthy Renker
14-00, 21-00Numb3rs
16-00Pretty Little Liars
19-30Scrubs
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 13-57, 15-26, 17-27, 20-29, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
09-26, 15-57, 19-29, R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
10-03, 12-25, 16-57, 19-59Baalveer
10-40Gutur Gu
11-17, 12-57, 16-27, 18-59, 21-29, 23-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-49, 14-56, 22-29Tota Weds Maina
11-52, 14-27, 21-59Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
13-27, 20-59Chidiya Ghar
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30, 13-30, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sangh Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Rustom: Feature Film
Sony TV
06-30Telebrands
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
09-00CID
11-00, 15-30, 19-00Anamika
12-00, 21-00Hongey Judaa Na Hum
12-30, 23-00Dil Ke Nazar Se Khoobsurat
13-00, 22-00Kyaa Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 21-30Parvarrish - Kuchh Khatti
14-00, 20-30Amita Ke Amit
16-3058th Idea Filmfare Awards 2013
22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
23-30Crime Patrol Dastakl
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30,21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30,Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30,, 23-00Saraswatichandra
17-30Nach Baliye
20-00Kali: Ek Punar Avtar
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awwaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte HainPyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 16-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah
09-30, 11-30,13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sohna Isshq
22-00Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 13-00, 20-00Wild Recon
08-00, 15-00Into The Pride
09-00, 22-00Dogs 101
10-00, 17-00, 23-00Groomer Has It
11-00, 16-00Stranger Among Bears
12-00, 18-00Animal Witness
14-00Extinctions
19-30Snake Crusader With Bruce George
Discovery Channel
06-00, 10-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00Dual Survival
08-00One Car Too Far
09-00You Have been Warned
11-00A Year In The Wild
12-00Rhodes Across India
13-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
15-30, 20-30Destroyed In Seconds
16-00Unchained Reaction
17-00Medical Anomalies
18-00Life In Cold Blood
21-00Wild Asia
23-00A Haunting
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30The Detonators
08-30Science Of The Movies
09-30Prehistoric
10-30Weird Connections
12-00Junkies
13-30Prophets Of Science Fiction
14-30Moon Machines
18-00Oddities
20-00Massive Machines
20-30Some Assembly Required
21-30Cracking the Ocean Code
23-30How Do They Do It?
Discovery Turbo
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
08-00, 16-00 Monster Garage
09-00, 17-00Riding with Rossi: 4 x 4
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Car Crazy Central
12-30, 20-30Wind Driven
13-00, 21-00Trick My Truck
Fox Traveller
08-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
10-30The Holiday Show
11-00Stratusphere
11-30, 19-00My Sri Lanka
12-00, 17-00, 21-00Eat Street
13-30, 16-30, 18-00Food Safari
14-00, 20-00, 23-30From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30Cooked
16-00BYO Kitchen
18-30Cheese Slices
19-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
20-30The Outdoor Room
21-30Poh's Kitchen On The Road
22-00Twist of Taste
22-30Bazaar
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 20-00Indian Quiz League
08-30Mad Labs
09-00Creative Vision
10-30The Indestructibles: Seven Minutes Underwater
11-00Lion Battle Zone aka Hunting Giants
12-00, 21-00Man Hunt: Sharp Teeth Nomads
13-00Megafactories: Jack Daniels
14-00, 18-00Scam City: Barcelona
15-00Dangerous Encounters: Shark Bite
16-00Tiger Man Of Africa: Growing Pains
17-00Ultimate Wild
19-00, 23-00Taboo
20-30Caught In The Act
22-00Inside: Narco Bling
TLC
06-00Planet Food
07-00Miami Ink
08-00, 18-00Jamie's American Road Trip
09-00, 13-30, 20-00Everyday Exotic
09-30Chuck's Day Off
10-00, 22-00Around The World in 80 Plates
11-00Uberguide
12-00Extreme 2
13-00Rude Boy Food
14-00Best Food Ever
15-00Man V Food Nation
15-30, 21-30Glutton For Punishment
16-00, 23-30Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
17-00World's Greenest Homes
17-30Rachel Allen Bake
19-00Floyd's India
19-30Cheese Slices
20-30Take Home Chef
21-00Bazaar
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30 Agriculture/Rural
07-00Belagu
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Chitramanjari
10-00Konkani
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-05Women's Magazine
11-30, 14-00Teleshopping
12-00, 22-20Quiz
13-00, 23-20Classical Music
14-00Taregala Thotadinta
15-30Kalyani
16-00Banna
16-35Savigana
17-05Chitralekha
17-30Sadhana
18-00Women
19-30In-house DDK, Gulbarga
20-00Daily Serial
20-30Hello Chandana
21-20Campus Campus
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30, 23-00Kannada Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-30, 12-00, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
10-00, 21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
10-30, 15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
11-00, 16-00, 21-00Shubhamangala
11-30, 18-30Amma Ninnagagi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Aatmakadhegalu
19-30Nanna Jeva Neenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Manasidre Marga: Feature Film
11-00Hoo Anthiya Hooum Anthiya: Feature Film
14-00Gandu Sidigundu: Feature Film
16-30Khadga: Feature Film
19-30Agni Parikshe: Feature Film
23-00Hello Naradha: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Seethe
10-00, 18-30Vasudhaiva Kutumba
10-30, 20-00Kogile
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is Gold
09-00Pooram: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Gramaphone - Live
14-00Hitler Brothers: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Dhanam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dance Junior
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00November Rain: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun : Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30, 20-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Naanum
09-00Cinemala
09-30Dream Merchant
10-00, 18-00Aardhram
10-30, 18-30Sthreedhanam
11-00, 22-00Kailasanadham
11-30, 21-00Vrindavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Ammakili
12-30, 19-00Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Classmates: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hrudayaragam
07-30Pranayaragangal
08-30Telshopping
09-00Neelabharathi: Feature Film
11-30Nostalgia
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-30Mist
16-00, 21-00Comedy Express
16-30M4 Music
17-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
18-00Mulla: Feature Film
21-30Star Singer
22-00Kerala's Most Wanted
22-30Chirikkum Thalika
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
08-00Hridayanjali
17-30Kingini
19-00Prarthana
21-00Sararanthal
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Word Of Life
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Prog
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30, 16-30Missed Call
08-30The View
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30, 18-00E Biz
10-05Geethanjali
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Penma
14-30Gandhari
15-05, 20-30Swargavathil
15-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
17-00Shot News
17-05Bhagyalakshangalute Bakkipathram
17-30Rasagula
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30Stardom
20-00Yathra
21-00 News Today
21-30Samaksham
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30SWAD
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-04Gulf This Week
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-30Aayursoukyam
10-30Star Chat
11-04Royal 5
11-30Ente Veedu
12-04Genie Bra
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-30Star Chat
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Thirai Thendral
17-00Tintumon
17-30Prakashatheeram
20-00English News
21-04, 23-32Vidhushakan
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30News Watch
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30 Flavours Of India
06-30, 17-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Prabatha Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
10-00Ponthanmada: Feature Film
12-30Anyonyam
13-30Kumkumam
14-30, 19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-30Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Veettamma
17-30Veritakazhchakal
18-30Open Forum
20-00Kanamarayathu
20-30Neelapakshi
21-00Easy Cook
23-00Fresh N' Hits
23-30Action Khiladi
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Kissan: Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Onnanu Nammal : Feature Film
19-30Sahasram: Feature Film
23-00Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00, 22-00Chembai Festival
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30, 12-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-02Raagadhara
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Sahayathrika
15-00Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Nerama
17-15Mazhavillu
18-30Njan Gandharvan
20-00Teleserial
20-30Anveshanam
21-30Art of Man Making
23-00Kathakali
23-30Archives
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30, 18-00P Pattukal
09-30Anyonyam
10-30For D People
11-30Cinema Kottaka R
12-30Track N Field
13-00, 22-30Indraprastham
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Hello Dr. T
15-30A Prasarangam
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Cheriya Sreeni
17-30Vattamesa
18-30Gulf Focus
19-30Azhchakazhcha
21-00News N Views
22-00Samakalikam
23-00Gulf News
23-30Kerala Express
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-30, 17-25Vellithira
08-35Rasika Raja
09-30, 18-30Chakravakam
10-00, 19-00Snehakoodu
10-30, 22-00Innale
11-02, 19-30Abhinethri
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 20-00Nilavilakku
12-30, 21-00Geethanjali
13-15Sindhooram
13-25Super Dish
13-30, 21-30Aakashadoothu
14-00Karumadikuttam: Feature Film
17-00Ningalukku Ariyamo
17-30Ayyappanum Vavarum
22-30Bhoomi Malayalam
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Classmates
AXN
12-30Deep Impact
FILMY
09-00 Tehzeeb
12-00 Meet Mere Mann Ke
15-00Blackmail
18-00Apna Khoon
21-30Indra: The Tiger
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-20 Jesse Stone: No Remorse
08-43 Defendor
10-26 Snake And Crane Arts Of Shaolin
12-12 Drive Angry
13-40The Punisher: War Zone
15-02 13 Ghosts
16-27 Shaolin Intruders
17-59 Armour Of God
19-35 30 Days Of Night: Dark Days
20-58 Let The Bullets Fly
23-08 Armored
GEMINI TV
08-30Ninne Istapaddanu
15-00Gaganam
HBO
06-40 Treasure Guards
08-30 After The Sunset
10-20 Cj7
12-00 Stomp The Yard
14-15 The Matrix Revolutions
16-50 The Scorpion King 3: Battle For Redemption
18-55 Abduction
21-00Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
22-53I Am Legend
JAYA TV
14-00Ullam Kaetkumae
KAIRALI TV
10-00Ponthanmada
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Naan Adimai Illai
KIRAN TV
09-00Kisan
16-30Onnanu Nammal
19-30Pouran
KTV
07-00Santhithavelai
10-00Putham Pudhu Payanam
13-00Poova Thalaiya
16-30Rathna
20-00Vambu
23-00En Arumai Manaivi
MAX
07-00 Satte Pe Satta
10-35 One Two Three
13-45 Jaaneman: Let's Fall In Love
17-30 Sainik
20-55 Koi.. Mil Gaya
MOVIES NOW
07-15Robocop
09-15 Meet Dave
11-00 Jennifer's Body
13-00 Anaconda
14-45 Home Alone
16-45 Snakes On A Plane
19-00 The Adventures Of Lavaboy And Sharkgirl 3-D
21-00Die Hard 4.0
23-45Jurassic Park III
MOVIES OK
06-00 Chamku
08-10 Bade Ghar Ki Beti
10-50 Maine Pyaar Kyun Kiya
14-15 Patiala House
17-40 Jaani Dushman
21-00Khatta Meetha
PIX
06-39 Blood And Bone
08-20 Meltdown
10-13So Close
12-09Safe
13-54 Slumdog Millionaire
16-05 Snake In The Eagle's Shadow
18-12Moneyball
21-00Resident Evil: Apocalypse
22-58 Rebirth
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Aavathellaam Pennalae
13-00Pudhiyavan
16-00Maappillai Azhaippu
20-01Annai En Deivam
RAJ TV
13-30Raja Veettu Pillai
22-00Rajakumaran
STAR GOLD
06-10 Khunkar Yodha
08-15 Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi
11-45 Ferrari Ki Sawaari
15-00 Jaanbaaz Ki Jung
17-25 Dil Tera Aashiq
21-00Wanted
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Jumanji
07-48 Cliffhanger
10-18The Descendants
12-49 Real Steel
15-23 King Kong
18-53Up
21-00The Medallion
23-00The Scorpion King
SUN TV
14-35En Purushanthaan Enakku Mattumthaan
23-00Chatriyan
SURYA TV
14-00Sadanandante Samayam
UDAYA TV
14-30Thavarina Thottilu
23-00Panchamavedha
UTV ACTION
08-45 Shiva
12-45 Jumanji
18-45Kartavya: Lion On Duty
22-45Mercury Man
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Caravan
12-00Baghban
15-00Bhootnath
18-00 Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
21-30Rockstar
23-30Tadipaar
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-13, 13-26 The Milk Of Sorrow
08-46The Preacher
10-34Sonatine
12-08, 16-55High-Kick Girl!
14-59Amelie
18-14 Mother Of Mine
20-00 Waltz With Bashir
21-21Violent Cop
23-00Frozen Days
VIJAY TV
15-30Nawab Naarkaali
WB
06-00Appaloosa
08-55 The Ant Bully
10-30 Once Upon A Time In China 5
12-25 Rumble In The Bronx
14-25 Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
16-20 Orphan
18-35 Constantine
21-00Whiteout
23-05Return To House On Haunted Hill
ZEE ACTION
07-00Lalkar: Ek Jung
10-30Zahreela
13-30Roop Ki Rani Choron Ka Raja
17-30Mission Azad
20-30Baazigar
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Operation Duryodhana
10-05 Vaishnavi
13-25 Saajan
17-15 Muqaddar Ka Sikandar
21-00 Laadla
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Badshah
09-00 Sawan Ko Aane Do
12-30Joshila
16-30Hari Darshan
19-30Samraat
23-15Keemat
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Disturbing Behavior
09-50 Stealth
13-00 The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
15-00 The Hitcher
16-45 Lizzie Mcguire
18-45 Uninhabited
20-35G-Force
22-30The Mummy Returns
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30,15-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-30 Feature Film
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 21-30Suvreen
14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30The Serial
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 22-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-30, 18-00, 19-00Roadies Auditions
13-30, 17-00, 23-00Music Xprs
16-00Sayitwithasong
21-00Roots
Vh1
06-00Karaoke
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
08-00, 19-00New
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00, 17-15, 22-00Hit Factory
10-30Gold
12-30, 23-30Pop Profiles: David Guetta
13-00Video Shuffle: David Guetta
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
17-00Exclusive
17-30Bloc Party
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
22-30Specials: Gods Of Guitar
23-00Led Zeppelin: Celebration Da
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Kauthukalokam
17-30Videsha Vicharam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
21-00News Hour
22-00Akalangalile India
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, -8-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30Newsday
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 16World News
10-00, 15-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 22-30India Tonight
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 23-00Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Tech Toyz
19-00Young Turks
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-30India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30,19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00,11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 22-30E Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
22-00Face The Budget
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30Quest Means Business
09-30The Situation Room
11-00Freedom Project
11-30, 12-30World Report
14-00Inside Africa
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30World One
16-00, 23-00Leading Women
16-15Fusion Journeys
16-30. 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Center
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Pre Budget Analysis
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
21-00News Night
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-30Open Frame
India - Vision
06-30Varanthyam
07-00, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30Business For You
11-30Gallery
12-30Spl Correspondent
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Varanthyam
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Resagolam
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadhyam
15-30Fast Track
17-30Mathi Azhimathi
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Nalla Padam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Night Out
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Top 20
17-00The Evening News
17-30Southern Edition
18-006 PM Prime
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 10-00, 23-00India 20-20
09-30, 20-30Special
17-00, 18-00News
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00India 7 Baje
19-30Khel India
20-00Vinod Dua Live
22-00Election Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshmi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobic's and Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Archery World Cup Higlights
11-30Shooting World Cup 2011
12-0034th National Games
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Slovak Junior Table Tennis
15-30, 16-30Champions
17-0060th Senior National Volleyball Championship
23-00London Chess Classic
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 14-00The Verdict
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 11-30, 18-30, 20-302013 Irani Cup
10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 21-00Hockey India League
10-30The Football Review
14-55AFC Cup 2013
17-00Premier League H/s
19-00Goals
22-00 BPL Express
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C for Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30, 16-00Oncemore
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Play Back The Highlights Show
19-30Gendbaaz
20-00Lords of The Game
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 08-30, 13-00, 20-00, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 14-00Fuel TV
11-30, 21-00, 22-30PGA Tour H/s
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
14-30OSIM Bwf World Superseries
23-00Inside The PGA Tour
Star Cricket
06-00, 16-30, 18-00, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 18-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 19-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30India Down Under Programme
08-00, 17-30, Irani Cup H/s
08-30Hitz
08-43Ryobi One-day Cup
17-00England Tour of India
19-30Toyota University Cricket Championship
22-30ICC Women's World Cup 2013 H/s
23-30ICC Cricket World Cup H/s
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30ICC Women's World Cup 2013 H/s
07-00Golf Focus
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 19-30Ranji Trophy H/s
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 20-00, 23-00Hockey India League
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30India Down Under Programme
09-30La Liga
10-00, 13-30, 17-00, 22-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
13-00, 16-30Serie A Show
18-00TNA Sikander
19-00Italian Serie A
22-00Liba Bbva
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 18-30AC Milan TV
07-30, 13-00, 21-00Copa del Rey
09-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
10-00Football Review Show
10-30, 23-00Capital One Cup
11-00, 16-00, 23-30DFB Pokal German Cup
15-00French Ligue
18-00Footbrazil
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
09-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30Man City TV
11-30WWE: Bottom Line
12-30WWE: Specials
15-30, 20-30ATP 500 Series
19-30WWE: Vintage
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Chinnavanet Periyavaney Special
11-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
12-01 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
22-00, Double Galatta
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Deiva vazhipadu
06-15Krishna Leelai
06-30Skanda Puranam
06-45Om Sakthi
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Thagaval Dot Com
08-15Cinema Station
08-30, 20-30Sema Comedy
09-00, 21-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Cinema Station
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30Magalirkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Thirai Kondattam
19-30Shridi Jai Sai Ram
21-00En Vazhkkai Padhayil
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Dinam Oru Divya Namam
06-45, 07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Nallam Thraum Natchathira Kovigal
10-30, 22-00Illakkanam Marutho
11-00, 21-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Maayaa
12-00Ragamalika
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
13-30Ilaram Nalaram
17-30, 20-00MGR Hits
18-00Arokiya Unavu
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Veetuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00New Comedy
10-30New Songs
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai Pathu
12-30Suryaputhri
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Classic Comedy
18-00Uchakattam
19-00Amudha Oru Achiryakuri
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Kudumba Thirai Pudhir
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
22-02Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamizh Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02Vedikkai Vilaiyattu
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Suvai Payanam
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02, 20-30Mukkonam
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Thirumanamum Jathagamum
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 23-00 Amutha Ganam
09-00Athiradi Samayal
09-30, 22-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30Sirikkalaam Vaanga
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00, 19-00Nalapakam
12-30Pudhu Paadalgal
13-30 Thai Sollai Thatathey: Feature Film
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Jai Hanuman
20-00Iru Kodukal
20-30Dhinam Dhinam Deepavali
21-00Autograph
21-30Super Scenes
22-30English News
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-15Penne Unakaga
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Isai Perurai
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30, 17-30Kaanbom Karppom
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-05Hello Ungaludan
13-00, 16-00Theneer Neram
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Teleshopping
14-30Aayiram Siram
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-30Nadana Arangam
17-05Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokiya Bharattham - Nalam Tharum Neram
21-05Ellaamae Sangeethanthaan
22-30Thirai Rasanai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-00, 17-35Comedy Express
11-30, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-00, 20-30Aval Oru Thodarkadhai
13-40, 18-00Thirai Kadhambam
14-00Chembaruthi: Feature Film
18-30, 19-30, 23-00Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamana Raagangal
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manatahi Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Comedy Galatta
17-30Velli Thirai
21-30Laugh Out Loud
22-00Innisai Thirai Kaviyangal
23-30Trailer Time
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Ayurveda
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-15Maruthuva Neram
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Thirumathi Selvam
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Raasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Ellame Pudushu
12-00Isaipuyal A R Rahman
12-30Mann Pesum Sarithram
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Engamma Maharani: Feature Film
16-30, 21-00Star Hits
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Lavakusa
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-30Isaipayanam
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Format Numerology
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
10-00Neeyaa Naana
11-30Sivam
12-00, 21-15Super Singer 4
13-15, 20-007C
13-45, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00Deivam Thantha En Thangai
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
19-00, 23-30Kitchen Super Star Doubles
22-30Kana Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Saalai
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Thamarai
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Sathya: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Anna: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00Get Ready
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Naratanasala 2
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Anuraga Devatha: Feature Film
10-00Missamma: Feature Film
13-00Astram: Feature Film
16-00Gayam 2 : Feature Film
18-30Nijam: Feature Film
22-00Surya I.P.S.: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00, Boxlo Bangaram
13-00Chittemma
13-30Aawahanam
14-00Sangahrshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Vani Rani
19-30Ala Modhalaindhi
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-00Special Programme
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sridhar Swamy Jeevan
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hari Haradwaitam
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Mavuri Vanta
12-00Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Missamma
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurakulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Super Singer
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
10-00, 17-30Teleugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Vaarthavani
12-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-15Mandara Makarandalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-05Poodharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Grama Vikasam
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Mayadevi
09-30Krishnavataralu
10-00, 20-00Muddubidda
10-30, 20-30Radha Kalyanam
11-00Bangaru Kutumbam
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Chinna Kodalu
19-30Pasupukunkuma
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Nari Nari Naduma Murari
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Rehnuma-e-Zindag
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 20-00Hindustan Hamara
11-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 22-30Yeh Hai Bollywood
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
15-30Mehfil
16-30Bazm-e-Khawateen
17-00Shab-e-Mehfil
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-30Bargah-e-Haqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Aalmi Manzar
23-00Jurm Ki Dastan
Top