| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
10-00, 21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
11-30, 17-30Obocchama-kun
14-00, 22-00Tom and Jerry Show
17-00Ben 10:Omniverse
Chutti TV
06-00, 19-30Little Bear
07-00George of the Jungle
07-30, 15-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
08-00, Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00School Punishment
11-30Disney's Stanley
12-00Little Hippo
12-30Tiny Toons
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
13-30Inami
14-00Dragon Booster
14-30, 22-30Teen Titans
15-00Sid The Science Kid
17-30George Of The Jungle
18-00Krypto The Super Dog
18-30Loonatics Unleashed
19-00X-Men
20-00Baby Blues
20-30Static Shock
23-30Disney's Dungeons and Dragons
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30,10-30, 13-30The Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 18-00Sally Bollywood
07-00, 11-00Dex Hamilton
07-30, 23-00Papyrus
08-00, 12-00Wild Kratts
09-00All For Kids
09-30, 12-30, 17-00The Green Squad
10-00, 13-00Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystery Hunters, India
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
06-00, 11-00, 15-30, 18-30, 20-00, Doraemon
07-00, 08-00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07-30Chuggington
09-00, 13-30Doraemon: Nobita in Dorabian Nights
16-00, 22-00Phineas & Ferb
16-30Doraemon in Nobita's Adventure in South Seas
19-00Art Attack
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
21-30The New Adventures Of Winnie The Pooh
22-30Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00, 21-00, 22-00Hero Bhakti Ki Skakti Hai
09-00, 16-00Ultimate Spider Man
09-30, 19-00Digimon Xros Wars
10-00, 14-30, 20-00Zenmai Zamura
10-30Ninja Boy Rantaro
11-30, 18-00, 19-30, Slugterra
12-00, 20-30Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 18-30, Kiteretsu
15-30Rekkit The Rabbit
21-30Ryukendo
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00SpongeBob SquarePants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00Little Spirou
11-00, 16-00, 21-30, 22-30Shaun The Sheep
11-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 17-00Chhota Bheem and the Broken Amulet
13-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
15-30Chhota Bheem Journey to Petra
18-30Chhota Bheem Happy Ho Jao Special
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00,09-00, 13-00First Copy
06-30Kudamattam: Feature Film
09-30Geethanjali
10-00, 23-30Kalamasseriyil Kalyanayogam: Feature Film
13-30Kasarkkode Khadarbai: Feature Film
17-00Ithiri Poove Chuvannapoove: Feature Film
20-00Kochi Rajavu: Feature Film
AXN
06-00House
09-30The Voice
10-30, 19-00Spring Wipeout
11-30, 18-00 Guinness World Records Smashed
14-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
15-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
16-00, 20-00Top Chef
17-00, 21-00Leverage
23-00 Minute to Win It
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-30, 14-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 22-00Melrose Places
07-30, 12-00, 20-00American Idol
08-30, 13-00, 19-00Greatest American Dog
09-30, 16-30, 21-00The Defenders
14-3090210
18-30Kids Say The Darnest Things
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay: Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 11-00, 19-00Khajuraho Dance Festival
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Shehanama
07-30 Mohiniyattam
08-00, 16-00Forts of India
08-30Baharein Ghazal
09-00, 17-00Splendour Of North India
09-30In Harmony With Nature
10-00Sant Ravidas
15-30, 23-30Odissi Dance
16-30Surabhi
17-30Folk Games Of Tulunadu
18-00Aakar
18-30Parda Uthao Parda Girao
DD India
06-00Vandematram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Gaudan
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Ek Din Achanak
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Ek Tha Rusty
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Raat Chor Aur Chaand
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00Ek Maa Ki Agnipraksha
12-00, 19-30Mann Ki Baat
12-30, 20-00Shakshiyath-E-Hind
13-00, 21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Hansi Ke Gol Gappe
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
18-00Charcha Mein
20-30English International News
21-30Punjabi News
21-45Telugu News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
09-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30Jo Hai Jaisa...Kyon Hain Vaisa
10-00ETV
10-30Railway Pre-Budget Analysis, Live
11-00Question Hour, Live From Parliament
12-00Railway Budget Presentation, Live
13-30Akhand Saubhagyawati Bhava
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Stree... Teri Kahani
16-00Music
16-30Nyay Manch
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan - Excerpts
19-00Rajdhani Express
19-15Dateline Delhi
19-30Special Programme
20-05Parliament News
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
21-30Gora
22-00Tehreer Munshi Premchand Ki
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
23-00Raavan: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-30Savdhan India @11
09-30, 17-00, 21-0026 12
10-00, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaaz Ki
11-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30Savitri
16-00, 21-30Junoon : Aisi Nafrat,Toh Kaisa Ishq
17-30Amrit Manthan
Lok Sabha
06-00Lok Manch
07-00Sansad Se Sadak Tak
07-30, 18-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00Vishesh
08-30Insight Weekend
09-00A Page from History
10-00Perspective
11-00, 14-00Lok Sabha Proceedings - Live
12-00Railway Budget Live
13-00, 22-00Insight
17-30Career Cafe
18-00Know Your MP
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Expressions
21-00House Highlights
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Gowri Sankaram: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 15-00, 20-30Benidorm Pranksters
06-30, 11-30, 19-30Everybody Loves Raymond
07-00, 08-00, 15-30, 22-00Rules of Engagement
07-30, 10-30, 14-00, 21-00AGT
08-30, 12-00, 22-3048 Hours
09-30, 18-00, 23-30Chaos
13-00Smash Cuts
13-30Candid Camera
16-00Hawaii
17-00Dexter
19-00Frasier
20-00King of Queens
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Melissa And Joey
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30How I Met Your Mother
11-00, 19-00, 23-00White Collar
15-00Arrow
Zee Cafe
06-00, 12-30, 15-00, 23-30American Dad
06-30, 08-30, 11-30, 20-00, 23-00The Middle
07-00World Church
08-00, 12-00, 15-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
13-00Guthy Renker
14-00, 21-00Numb3rs
16-00Pretty Little Liars
19-30Scrubs
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
10-04 12-27, 17-00, 20-00Baalveer
11-10, 13-00, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30, 23-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-50, 14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-00 22-30Tota Weds Maina
16-01, 19-30R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhimil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Haunted Nights
15-00Zalzala: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
09-30CID
12-00, 15-00, 20-00Anamika
12-30, 23-00Kuch Toh Log Kahenge
13-00, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 21-30Parvarish: Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 18-30Amita Ka Amit
14-30, 19-00, 22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-30KBC
17-00, 19-30, 23-30Crime Patrol: Dastak
21-00Hongey Judaa Na Hum
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30Ek Haazaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
17-30Nach Baliye
20-00Kaali: Ek Punar Avtar
Star Utsav
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Ke Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Teri Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
Zee TV
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hai: Sab Janti Hai
12-30, 15-30,16-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sohna Ishq
22-00Mrs Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 12-00, 18-00Extinctions
07-00, 13-00, 20-00Wild Recon
08-00, 15-00River Monsters
09-00The Jeff Corwin Experience
10-00, 17-00, 23-00In Too Deep
11-00, 16-00Stranger Among Bears
21-00Into The Pride
22-00Austin Setevens Adventures
Discovery Channel
06-00, 10-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00Dual Survival
08-00One Car Too Far
09-00 Bear Grylls How to Stay Alive
11-00Year In The Wild, A
12-00Rhodes Across India
13-00Magic of Science
13-30How Do They Do It
14-00, 19-00, 21-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
15-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
16-00Ladka: The Forbidden Wilderness
17-00Medical Anomalies
18-00Life in Cold Blood
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30The Detonators
08-30, 14-30Science of the Movies
09-30Weaponology
10-30G.I. Factory
11-30Weaponizers
14-00Massive Machines
15-30Prehistoric
16-30Weird Connections
18-00Junkies
22-00Oddities
23-30How Do They Do It?
Discovery Turbo
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Overhaulin
08-00, 16-00Monster Garage
09-00, 17-00The Ralph Lauren Car Collection
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Car Crazy Central
12-30, 20-30Wind Driven
13-00, 21-00American Trucker
13-30, 21-30Chasing Classic Cars
Fox Traveller
08-00Creative Vision
10-00What's With Indian Women
11-00, 21-30My Sri Lanka
11-30The Holiday Show
12-00, 19-30Cheese Slices
12-30, 17-00, 21-00Eat Street
13-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
13-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
14-00, 20-00, 23-30From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30Cooked In Africa
16-00Kung Fu Kitchen
18-30Market Values
19-00Twist of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
22-00100 Years Of Terror: The 9/11 Hijackers
22-30Strausphere
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 20-00Indian Quiz League
08-30The Heart Of Incredible India: Madhya Pradesh
09-00Creative Vision
10-30The Indestructibles: Mauled By Lions
11-00Brutal Killers
12-00, 21-00Man Hunt: Kill To Survive
13-00Don't Tell My Mother
13-00Mega Factories: Tata Nano
14-00, 18-00Scam City: Buenos Aires
15-00Dangerous Encounters: Vacation Nightmares
16-00Tiger Man Of Africa: Baby Steps
17-00Ultimate Wild: Animal Underworld
19-00Taboo: Extreme Performers
20-30Caught In The Act
22-00Inside: Russia's Toughest Prisons
23-00Taboo: Prison Love
TLC
06-00Fabulous Cakes
07-00Forbest Luxe
07-30Lonely Planet Strausphere
08-30Feast Bazaar
09-00, 13-30, 20-00Everyday Exotic
09-30Chuk's Day Off
10-00, 22-00Around the World in 80 Plates
11-00Uberguide
12-00Hairy Bikers Mums Know Best, The
13-00Rude Boy Food
14-00Kylie Kwong: Simply Magic
14-30World Cafe:Asia
15-00Man V Food Nation
15-30What Not To Wear India
16-00, 23-30BIzarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
17-00Super Swank
18-00Planet Food
19-00Kyile Kwong: Cooking With Heart and Soul
19-305 Star Insider
20-30Take Home Chef
21-00Jamie's American Round Trip
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divyadarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachanamrutha
07-00Belagu
07-45News
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30Teleshop
10-00Beauty Tips
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30, 14-30Teleshopping
12-00 Feature Film
15-00, 00-00Jeevanmukhi
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-00Kunthi
16-30Hrudaya Saakshi
17-05, 20-30Gangothri
17-30Nenapina Naave
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Nireeksha
18-45Light Music
19-15Nagu Nagutha Nali
19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
20-00Janapada Sirinavilu
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
23-00Skyshop
23-30Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00News
07-30 & 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-30, 12-00, 18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
10-00, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
10-30, 15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
11-00, 21-00Shubhamangala
11-30, 15-30, 18-30Amma Ninagaagi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
19-30Nanna Jeeva Neenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Majnu: Feature Film
11-00Dalavayee: Feature Film
14-00Bhoomi: Feature Film
16-30Love Way Passagali: Feature Film
19-30Sogasugara: Feature Film
23-00Honeymoon: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Seethe
10-00, 18-30Vasudhaiva Kutumba
10-30, 20-00Kogile
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is gold
09-00Karma: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu Season
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Sthree
14-00Kaalam Maari Kadha Maari: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Buiness Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Baakki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 Orkkappurathu: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranottam
10-00, 14-00Attukal Pongala Live
11-00Railway Budget Live
15-00Edaneram
15-30Nottam : Feature Film
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Just Fun - Chumma
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30, 20-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
08-30 Teleshopping
09-00Nammal Thammil
10-00, 18-00Aardhram
10-30, 18-30Sthreedhanam
11-00, 22-00Kailasanadhan
11-30, 21-00Vrindhavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Ammakili
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Devasuram: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
19-00Amma
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-00Hridayaragam
07-00, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
09-00Deepangal Sakshi: Feature Film
11-30Mist
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Ente Manasaputhri
15-00Parijatham
15-30Issai Mazhai
16-00Theerthapadangal
16-30M4 Music
17-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
17-30Pingami: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
14-30Snehitha
19-30Devasangeetham
21-00Sararanthal
22-00Through The Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darsan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-30, 09-30, 14-00Attukal Ponkala - Live
10-30Hit Chart
11-30, 15-00, 21-00Railway Budget
15-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
17-05College Days
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-00Geethanjali
20-30Swargavathil
22-00Film Favourites
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Parasparam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthanpattu
09-35Nalathae Vartha
10-30, 16-30, Aattukal Special
11-04Ragalayam
11-30Nalapachakam
12-00Teleshopping
12-04Genie Bra
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-30, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Really Tasty
15-04Manthriyodoppam
15-30Padmaviewham
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
21-00Star Chat
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 19-30Flavours of India
06-30, 17-00, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Prabhatha Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
09-30Telemarketing
10-00, 11-15, 14-00Kairali Mega Show
10-15Attukal Pongala - Live
12-30Janahitham
13-30Kumkumam
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Veettamma
17-30Sahithyajalakom
18-30Sooryathaaram Suraj
19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
20-00Nanmayude Nakshathrangal
20-30Ulkadal
23-00Cheriya Sreeniyum Valiya Lokavum
23-30Star Ragging
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Keralosavam: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Love
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30Sharja to Sharja: Feature Film
19-30The Truth : Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
08-00Dance
08-30Kerala Vismayam
09-00Business Matters
09-30, 11-00Teleshopping
11-30Rangageetham
12-02Chithrageetham
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
14-00, 22-30Samraj Show
15-02, 22-30Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veetuvishesham
17-15Mazhavillu
18-20Farm News
18-30Njan Gandharvan
20-00Cinema Weekly
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Mohiniyattam
23-00Brand Kerala
People
06-30Mind Watch
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Spot Light
09-30, 22-00Adikaprasangam
10-00, 13-30Attukal Ponkala
11-30Cheriya Sreeni
12-30Marunna Lokam
13-00Bus, Week R
15-30Cineama Kottaka
16-00, 23-00Gulf News
16-30Lokavala
17-30Track N Field
18-00P Pattukal
18-30Janahitham
19-30On Wheels
20-00News at 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30India Undiscovered
23-30Gulf Focus
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Miracle in Rosary
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-25 Kidilol Kidilam
08-30, 17-25Vellithira
09-00Rasika Raja
10-00, 18-30Chakravakam
10-30, 19-00Snehakoodu
11-02, 19-30Abhinethri
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 20-00Nilavilakku
12-30, 21-00Geetanjali
13-15Sindooram
13-25Super Dish
13-30, 21-30Aakashadoothu
14-00Kanal Kattu: Feature Film
17-00Ningalkku Ariyamo
17-30Ayyappanum Vavarum
22-30Priya Tharangal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Devasuram
AXN
12-30The Day The World Ended
FILMY
09-00 Gyab
12-00Bhakti Mein Shakti
15-00Atishbaz
18-00Pataal Bhairavi
21-30IPS Jhansi
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-01 Defendor
07-38 Shaolin Mantis
09-14The Covenant
10-51 Shaolin Prince
12-27Blue Streak
14-04Second In Command
15-35Ghostbusters
17-22 Snake & Crane Arts Of Shaolin
19-08 Ghostbusters II
20-58 Drive Angry
22-41Shaolin Intruders
GEMINI TV
08-30Siri Vennela
15-00Rechipo
HBO
06-30 Paul
08-15 Our Idiot Brother
09-50 The Dilemma
11-55The Three Musketeers
14-10 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows Part 1
17-00 Cj7
18-45 Stomp The Yard
21-00The Matrix Revolutions
23-45The Scorpion King 3: Battle For Redemption
JAYA TV
14-00Aavarampoo
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Singaravelan
KIRAN TV
09-00Keralolsavam
16-30Poochakkaru Mani Kettum
19-30Krishna
KTV
07-00Thamizhachi
10-00Purushan Enakku Arasan
13-00Anbu Karangal
16-30Pudhu Manithan
20-00Asal
23-00Amaravathy
MAX
06-20 Virasat
10-05 Main Hoon Wanted
13-10 Sanam Bewafa
16-50 Khuda Gawah
20-55 Om Shanti Om
MOVIES NOW
07-30 Predators
09-30 Independence Day
12-15 Bad Boys
14-30 Never Back Down
16-45 Son Of The Mask
18-45 Home Alone
21-00Robocop
23-00 Jennifer's Body
MOVIES OK
06-10 Shaadi No. 1
08-15 Sangharsh
10-55 Ajab Prem Ki Gazab Kahani
14-25 Pyar Ke Do Pal
17-40 Kahin Pyar Na Ho Jaye
21-00Return Of Ghajini
23-55Woodstock Villa
PIX
07-30 Streetdance
09-23Jerry Maguire
11-47 The Contract
13-32 2012
16-16 So Close
18-30Slumdog Millionaire
21-00Safe
23-04 Snake In The Eagle's Shadow
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Engal Kural
13-00 Poranthaalum Aambalaya Porakkakoodaathu
16-00Velicham
20-01Thangakkili
RAJ TV
13-30 Thedi Vandha Maappillai
22-00Thaalaattu Kaetkkudhamma
STAR GOLD
06-00 Jai Maa Durga
08-15 Raja Ki Aayegi Baraat
11-15 Chamatkar
14-45 Jung
17-40 Wah! Tera Kya Kehna
21-00Ragada
23-55Ong Bak
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Conan The Barbarian
08-35 Indiana Jones And The Raiders Of The Lost Ark
11-03 X-Men: The Last Stand
12-47 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
15-01 Cliffhanger
17-29 The Descendants
20-00The Evening After
21-00King Kong
SUN TV
14-35Veettoda Maappillai
23-00Malabar Police
UDAYA TV
14-30Preethi Prema Pranaya
23-00Anand
UTV ACTION
08-45Mardon Wali Baat
12-45Zinda
15-45The Power Man: Dharam Veer
18-45Border
20-45Jumanji
22-45Mega Piranha
UTV MOVIES
08-30Bumm Bumm Bole
12-00The Burning Train
15-00Jab Pyaar Kisi Se Hota Hai
18-00Veerta: The Power
21-30Meri Sarkaar
23-30Guzaarish
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-32, 12-57 Takeshis
09-20Wanee & Junah
11-09, 16-15 The Preacher
14-44 The Mirror
18-03 Amelie
20-00 The Milk Of Sorrow
21-33 High-Kick Girl!
22-51Sonatine
VIJAY TV
15-30Naalai
WB
06-00Gremlins 2: The New Batch
08-20 Happy Feet
10-15 Shorts
11-50Money Talks
13-30 Contact
16-15 Minority Report
19-00Son Of The Mask
21-00 Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
23-05 Once Upon A Time In China 5
ZEE ACTION
07-00Yughandhar
10-30King: The Betaaj Badshah
13-30Purani Haveli
17-30Betaaj Badshah
20-30Pratibandh
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Bobby
11-00 Main Khiladi Tu Anari
14-50 All The Best
18-05 Champion: The Winner
21-00Laawaris
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Anjaan Rahen
09-00Baat Ban Jaye
12-30Karvachauth
16-30Ponga Pandit
19-30Prem Bandhan
23-15Rakta Bandhan
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 When In Rome
10-00 Hell Boy II: The Golden Army
13-00 The Royal Tenenbaums
14-55 Bedtime Stories
18-05 The Fast & The Furious: Tokyo Drift
20-45 Starship Troopers 2: Hero Of The Federation
22-30Glory Road
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 15-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-30 Feature Film
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 21-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30V The Serial
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00Roadies Auditions
13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Music Xpress
14-00Top 20
16-00Sayitwithasong
21-00Roots
Vh1
06-00Rock Rules
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
08-30Commercial Free
09-30, 11-30, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 21-15, 23-30Hit Factory
10-30Top 10
12-30, 23-00Pop Profiles: Rihanna
13-00Pop Profiles: David Guetta
13-30, 20-00Playlist
14-30Guthy Renker
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15New
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
22-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Vikadakavi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Replay
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Pulse
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sthree
17-30Lokajalakam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Kauthukalokam
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 22-15Sport Today
06-30Newsday
10-00, 15-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jan Spoel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
12-30India Positive
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30The Big Awards Night
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
23-30E Tonight
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Copper 360
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30Quest Means Business
09-30The Situation Room
11-00African Voices
11-30World Report
14-00Talk Asia
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30World One
16-00, 23-00Fashion: Backstage Pass
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00CNN News Center
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Railway Pre-Buget Analysis, Live
11-00Question Hour, Live From Parliament
12-00Railway Buget Presentation, Live
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Railway Budget Analysis
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
20-20Sansad Samachar
21-00News Night
22-00Late Edition
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Mehnat Rang Layegi
India - Vision
06-30Box Office
07-30, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30 , 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Politrics
11-30Black and White
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Varanthyam
15-30Gallery
16-30Green Report
17-30World This Week
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Mukhamukham
21-00News Night
22-00Special Correspondent
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Raag Rang
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Mathi Azhimathi
10-00Railway Budget
17-30Kazhcha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Fast Track
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-35Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Archery World Cup AllRound H/s
11-30Shooting World Cup 2011
12-0034th National Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Slovak Junior Table Tennis Open 2012
15-30, 16-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
17-00Senior Natl Volleyball Championship
23-00International Open Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 20-00, 23-00Sportscentre India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 10-30The Verdict
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 20-30Ranji Trophy H/s
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 21-00Hockey India League
13-30Bpl Express
15-25, 17-25AFC Champions League 2013
22-00Premier League H/s
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00Lords of the Game
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 13-00, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30Ballebaaz
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Play Back The Highlights Show
19-30Crickshetra
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00, 20-00PGA Tour
08-30, 11-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 14-00Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
14-30OSIM Bwf World Superseries Premier
Star Cricket
06-00, 18-00, 23-30Hockey India League
06-30, 09-30, 18-30, 19-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India
07-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30India Down Under Programme
08-00, 17-30Irani Cup
08-30, 16-30Cricket Extra
17-00England Tour of India
19-30Toyota University Cricket Championship
22-30ICC Women's World Cup
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 09-30, 17-30, 20-30, 22-30Australia Tour of India
07-00The Verdict
07-30, 19-30Irani Cup
08-00, 20-00, 23-00Hockey India League
08-30, 16-30Cricket Extra
17-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
18-00TNA Impact
19-00Golf Focus
21-30India Down Under Programme
22-00La Liga
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 18-30CTV H/S
10-00, 11-45, 16-30DFB Pokal Grman Cup
13-30French Ligue
14-30, 23-00C2K Xtra Time
15-30Football League Show
16-00Capital One Cup
17-00, 22-00Scottish Premier League
17-30Dutch League
21-30Football Review Show
22-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
06-45, 14-45, 16-45, 18-45, 21-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
08-45, 10-45Pakistan Tour of South Africa
13-00Cricket Classics
14-15ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Experience
08-30, 19-30WWE: Vintage
09-30ICC Cricket 360
10-00Arsenal TV
13-00C2K Xtra Time
14-00Motorsport Mundial
14-30WWE: After Burn
15-30, 20-30ATP 500 Series
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
06-15Krishna Leelai
06-30Skanda Puranam
06-45Om Sakthi
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30, 20-30Sema Comedy
09-00Neengatha Ninaivugal
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30Magalirkkaga
14-15Engeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Thirai Kondattam
19-30Shiradi Jai Sairam
21-00En Vaazhkkai Paadhaiyil
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-30Arul Neram
06-30Dhinam Oru Divya Naamam
06-45, 07-30Kalai Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Cine Clips
10-30, 22-00Ilakkanam Maarudho
11-00, 21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Maayaa
12-00Thirumbi Paarikiren
13-30Illaram Nallaram
17-30Carnatic Music Idol
18-00Arusuvai Neram
18-30Bhakta Vijayam
19-00Veettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Housefull
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-02New Comedy
10-30New Songs
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nallathaye Pesunga
12-30Vaannathirai
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Classic Comedy
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Aachiriyakuri
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Suryaputhri
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Iyarkai
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Parampariya Samayal
14-00Santhai
15-02, 20-30Kadhai Solla Poram
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-02Azhagukalai
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Sashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirripu
10-30, 19-00Super Scences
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Devi Sri Karumariamman : Feature Film
15-00Chandralekha
15-30Roja
16-00Vazhve Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
20-00Aanandha Ragam
21-30Mega Hits
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaanium Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhame
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Penne Unakkaaga
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35,22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00, 16-30, 17-05Isai Arangam
09-30Grammiya Manam
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30, 17-30Kanbom Karpom
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungqaludan
13-00Ilakkiiya Yedu
13-30Vilaiyaattu Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-00Theneer Neram
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Thirai Rasanai
21-00Railway Budget - Panel Discussion Live
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Oliyum Oliyum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30, 23-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-00, 17-35Comedy Express
11-30, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
12-00. 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, Aval Oru Thodakathai
13-40, 18-00Thirai Kadhambam
14-00Kalyanam Panniyum Brahmachari: Feature Film
18-00, 19-30, 23-00Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
18-30, 20-00Madhubala
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamana Raagangal
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Comedy Galatta
17-30Velli Thirai
21-30Laugh Out Loud
22-00Maestro Ilayaraja Win Innisai Thirai Kaivyangal
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-30, 19-00News
09-00Yoga
09-15Maruthuva Neram
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Maruthaani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Tirumathi Selvam
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00, 08-30, 14-00Attukal Bhagavthiamman Kovil Poongal Thiruvizha - Live
11-00, 19-05Super Comedy
11-30Kaja Maja
12-00, 15-00, 15-30, 16-00, 16-30Vasanth Music
12-30Mann Pesum Srithiram
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-30Aalayadarisnam
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-00Vetripadikattu
19-05Thiruchendur Murugan Temple Masimagam - Sirappu Thoguppu
20-00News
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Aaya with Paaya
22-05Thenaruvi
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Best of Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Vetriyin Rahasiyam
09-00Vazhkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aval
10-00Neeya Naana Magalir Mattum
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-15Super Singer T20
13-15, 20-007C
13-45, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00Deivam Thandha En Thangai
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30Aval
19-00, 23-00Kitchen Super Star Doubles
22-30Kana Kaanum Kaalanagal: Kalloori Salai
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Parrambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Thaamarai
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Sri Krishna Leelai: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
22-30C.I.D.
22-30Top 10
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Maa Inti Katha: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00Jabardasth
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kum Kuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandra Mukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Ali 369
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Khaidi Rudraiah: Feature Film
10-00Swathi Chinukulu: Feature Film
13-00Nagadevatha : Feature Film
16-00Pelli: Feature Film
18-30Pogaru : Feature Film
21-30Adavi Ramudu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aaha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Chittemma
13-30, 23-00Aahwanam
14-00Sangarshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Suriya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhulu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-30Special Programme
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Ramayanam Aarsha Vakkulu
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Maa Voori Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-30Missamma
14-00Naadi Adajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellelu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Janapada Ranjani
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30, 23-30Chameli
12-30Vastra Achhukkala
13-00, 21-15Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00Mandara Makarandalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00, 19-30Pootherekhulu
18-00Anjuman
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-30Telugu Thota
22-30Pragati Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Mahadevi
09-30Krishnavataralu
10-00, 20-00Muddhubidda
10-30, 20-30Radha Kalyanam
11-00Lucku Kicku
12-00Zee 70 MM A/C
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-00Punaravivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Chinna Kodalu
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30, Sye Ante Sye
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se
11-00, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 20-00Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30 Andaaz-E- Bayaan
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
22-30Sirat-un-Nabi
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top