| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Roll No. 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
10-00, 21-00Ben 10
11-00, 14-00, 22-00Tom and Jerry Show
11-30, 17-30Obocchama-kun
12-00Henry Special: Bhai Log
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
19-00Oggy Special
Chutti TV
06-00Little Bear
06-30Pinky And Friends
07-30, 15-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
08-00, Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
09-00, 17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
10-00, George Of The Jungle
11-00, School Punishment
11-30Disney's Stanely
12-00Little Hippo
12-30Tiny Toons
13-00Gloraivin Veedu
13-30Crazy Jessy
15-00Sid The Science Kid
17-30, 19-00George Of The Jungle
18-00Krypto The Super Dog
18-30Lunatics Unleashed
19-00X-Men
19-30Disney's The Weekenders
20-00Kulla Nari Koottam
21-00Jackie Chan
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 10-30, 13-30, 20-00Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 18-00Sally Bollywood
07-00,11-00Dex Hamilton
07-30, 23-00Papyrus
08-00, 12-00Wild Kratts
09-00All For Kids
09-30, 12-30, 17-00The Green Squad
10-00, 13-00Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystery Hunters India
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07-30Chuggington
09-00, 13-30Doraemon in Nobita's Little Space War
11-00, 15-30, 18-30, 20--00Doraemon
16-00, 22-00Phineas And Ferb
16-30Doraemon: Nobita in Dorabian Nights
19-00Art Attack
19-30, 21-00Disney Q
21-30The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
22-30Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00, 21-00, 22-00Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
09-00, 18-30, 20-00,Kitrestu
18-00, 19-30Slugtera
19-00Digimon Xros Wars
21-30Ryukendo
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, Little Spirou
11-00, 16-00, 21-30, 22-30Shaun the Sheep
11-30, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-30, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00Chhota Chintu Bada Feku
12-00Mr Bean: The Animated Series Marathon
13-00Chhota Bheem: Mayanagri
14-30, 19-30Chhota Bheem and the Broken Amulet
16-00Chhota Bheem: 13 Mera Bheem Special
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Cattle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Play Back
06-30Kallan Kapalil Thane Feature Film
09-00, 13-00First Copy
09-30Geetanjali
10-00, 23-00Pravachakan: Feature Film
13-30Aayiram Navulla Ananthan :Feature Film
18-30Kudamattam: Feature Film
20-00Sagar Alias Jacky: Feature Film
AXN
06-00House
09-30The Voice
11-30, 18-00 Guinness World Records Smashed
14-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
15-00, 22-00Crime Scene Investigation
16-00, 20-00Top Chef
17-00, 21-00Leverage
19-00Wipeout
23-00Minute To Win It
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-30, 14-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 22-00Melrose Places
07-30, 12-00, 19-00American Idol
08-30, 13-00, 20-00Greatest American Dog
09-30, 16-30, 21-00Defenders
14-3090210
18-30Kid Say The Darnest Things
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay: Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
12-00, 16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
12-30, 17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Muneera
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Mirror For Man
07-30Basant Raas
08-00Forts of India
08-30Thyagraj Vaibhavam
09-30Ek Naya Prayas
10-00Dhrupad Dham Samaroh Darbhanga
13-00Spl Programme on Ustad Amir Khan
15-30, 23-30Report Kala Gha Art Festival
16-30Geetanjali
17-00Wangla-Agaro Festival
17-30Blooming Pei May
18-00Aradhana
18-30Parsai Kahte Hai
19-00khajuraho Festival Of Dances, Live
19-30Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
20-00World Book Fair Report
20-30Sculpture of India
21-00Mausik Ek Khoj
21-30Sangeet Samay
22-00Theatre Directors At Work
22-30Cinema is Hafte
DD India
06-00Vandematram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Mausiqui Ek Khoj
07-30, 15-30, 22-30In Conversation With
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Parsai Kehte Hain
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Desert Calling
09-00, 17-00Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00Yeh To Hona Hi Tha
11-00, 18-30Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00Sabse Bada Ladaiya
12-00, 19-30Total Health
13-00Programme on Birth Anniversary of Music Director Khayyam
14-00International News In Hindi
15-00Sports News
20-30English International News
21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-30News in Punjab
21-45News in Telugu
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
09-00Jamuniya
09-30Ramayan
10-30Nancy
11-00International Workshop on Mega City Governance
11-30Aye Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhoora
13-30Akhand Saubhagyawati Bhava
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Mil Ke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kidz Island
16-30Chitrahaar
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Bazm
19-00Regional News
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-00The News
20-30Krishna Kali
21-00Hum Phir Milenge
21-30Gora
22-00Tehreer Munshi Premchand Ki: Godaan
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
23-00Aarakshan: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
09-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India@ 11
09-30, 21-0026 12
11-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30Savitri
11-30, 14-00, 17-30, 19-30Amrit Manthan
14-30, 22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaazi ki
16-00, 21-30Junoon
20-30Savitri
Lok Sabha
06-00Vishesh
06-30Disaster Management
07-00Healthy India
08-00PSBT
08-30, 18-00Know Your MP
09-00One-on-One
10-00, 22-00Perspective
11-00Talktime
12-00Sur Saptak
13-00, 21-00Insight Live
14-00Gender Discourse
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
16-00Fairs Of India
17-00Jeete Raho
17-30Special Guest
18-30Sansad Se Sadak Tak
20-00A Page From History
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Violin: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 15-00, 20-30Benidorm Pranksters
06-30, 11-30, 19-30Everybody Loves Raymond
07-00, 15-30, 22-00Rules of Engagement
07-30, 10-30, 14-00, 21-00AGT
08-30, 12-00, 22-3048 Hours
09-30, 21-30, 23-30Chaos
13-00Smash Cuts
13-30Candid Camera
16-00Hawaii
17-00Dexter
19-00Frasier
20-00King of Queens
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed to the Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
08-00The Front Row
08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30,20-30How I Met Your Mother
11-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Mellisa and Joey
15-00Last Resort
19-00, 23-00White Collar
Zee Cafe
07-00World Church
08-00, 12-00, 15-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
11-00, 21-00Numb3rs
12-30, 15-00, 23-30American Dad
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
16-00Pretty Little Liars
19-30Scrubs
20-00, 23-00The Middle
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-50, 14-00, 17-00, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
09-27, 19-30R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
10-04, 12-27, 16-30, 20-00Baalveer
10-40, 13-00, 21-30, 23-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-17, 14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
11-52, 15-00, 22-30Tota Weds Maina
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-30FIR
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Singhasan: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
08-30CID
11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 21-00Anamika
12-00, 23-00Kuch To Log Kahenge
12-30, 14-00, Saas Bina Sasuraal
12-30, 15-00, 20-00Byah Humari Bahu Ka
13-00, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 18-00, 21-30Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 20-30Love Marriage Ya Arranged Marriage
14-30, 19-00, 22-30Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-30KBC 2012
17-30, 23-30Crime Patrol Dastak
19-30Shubh Vivaah
20-30Dekha Ek Khwaab
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 20-00Kaali:Ek Punar Avtar
16-00Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
17-30Nach Baliye
19-30, 23-00Saraswatichandra
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Every Day Life
07-30Benny Hinn
08-00Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 16-30, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sohna Isshq
22-00Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
07-00, 13-00, 17-00, 20-00Wild Recon
08-30, 15-30, 21-30Snake Crusder With Bruce George
09-00Dangerously Devoted
10-00Creatures of Darkness
11-00The Pack
16-00Stranger Among Bears
19-00Dogs 101
22-00River Monster
23-00Haunted, The
Discovery Channel
06-00, 10-00You Have Been Warned
07-00Dual Survival
08-00One Car Too Far
09-00Wild Asia
10-00Living With Tigers
11-00Factory Made
12-00Rhodes Across India
13-00 Bear Grylls How To Stay Alive
14-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
15-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
16-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
17-00Medical Anomalies
18-00Life in Cold Blood
21-00Magic of Science
21-30How Do They Do It
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
06-00, 22-00Junkies
06-30Junkyard Wars
08-30, 14-30Science of the Movies
09-30Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
10-30Prophets of Science Fiction
11-30Extreme Engineering
15-30Weaponology
16-30G.I. Factory
17-30Weaponizers
19-30Prehistoric
20-30Weird Connections
22-30The Detonators
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Motor City Motors
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Ultimate Car Build-off
08-00, 16-00Monster Garage
09-00, 17-00Players Parking Only
09-30, 17-30South Beach Classics
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Car Crazy Central
12-30, 20-30Wind Driven
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 16-00, 21-30My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
08-30Market Values
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
11-00Ludo Bites America
12-00Bazaar
12-30, 17-00, 21-00Eat Street
13-30, 16-30,18-00, 20-30Food Safari
14-00, 20-00, 23-30From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco
15-00, 18-30Poh's Kitchen
15-30Cooked in Africa
19-00What's With Indian Women
22-00Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
22-30The Holiday Show
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00, 10-00, 20-00Indian Quiz League
08-30Mad Labs
09-00Creative Vision
10-30, 20-30Caught In The Act
11-00Explorer Top 125
12-00Inside: Bachelor's Abroad
13-00Puma: Elusive Hunter of the Andes
14-00, 18-00Scam City: Prague
15-00Dangerous Encounters
16-00Tiger Man of Africa: The Mating Game
17-00Ultimate Wild
19-00Taboo: Jobs
21-00In The Womb
22-00Inside: Protecting the President
23-00Taboo: Strange Love
TLC
06-00World Cafe: Asia
06-30Namaste Yoga
07-00Anthony Bourdain: The Layover
08-00Your Style in his Hands
09-00, 13-30, 20-00Everyday Exotic
09-30, 16-00Chuck's Day Off
10-00, 15-00Man V Food Nation
10-30. 16-30Nigella Kitchen
11-00Uberguide
12-00Great Food Truck, The
13-00, 15-30Rude Boy Food
14-00Cheese Slices
14-30Rachel Allen Home Cooking
15-30Rudy Boy Food
17-00Extreme 2
18-00Fabulous Cakes
19-00Indian Food Made Easy
19-30What Not to Wear India
20-30Take Home Chef
21-00Lonely Planet Straussbuster
21-30Feast Bazaar
22-00Around the World in 80 Plates
23-00Get Out
23-30Bizarre Foods WithAndrew Zimmern
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachanamrutha
07-00Belagu
07-45, 11-00 & 15-00Vartegalu
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Health Programme
09-30Teleshop
10-00, 14-00Telebrands
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30Quiz
11-30, 14-30Teleshopping
12-00Hello Sakhi
13-15, 19-15Light Music
13-30Narrowcasting
15-00Chitra Smarane
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Gangothri
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
18-45Ayyo Nanna Maduveyanthe
19-15Magazine Programme
19-30Arogya Bharatha
20-00Namma Shakti
20-30City Roundup
20-45Taana Yaana
21-15Vikasana
22-00Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
ETV Kannada
06-05Prabhat
06-30Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30News
07-30, 23-00Kannadi Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-30, 12-00, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
10-00, 21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
10-30, 15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
11-00, 16-00, 21-00Shubhamangala
11-30, 18-30Amma Ninagaagi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
19-30Nanna Jeeva Nenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30 & 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Dudde Doddappa: Feature Film
11-00Trin Trin: Feature Film
14-00Thabbali: Feature Film
16-30Chandanada Gombe: Feature Film
19-30Antharathma: Feature Film
23-00Bhairava: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Seethe
10-00, 18-30Vasudeiva Kudumba
10-30, 20-00Kogile
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Rafa Yahova Christian Programme
06-30, 07-30Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Ankuram: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu
12-00, 13-30Big Brands Teleshop
12-30Medi Tme - Live
14-00Ezhuthatha Katha: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
18-30P. Bhaskaran Award Night, Live
21-30Padamudra: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Guruvaram
11-30, 19-00Super Dancer
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehitha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Ente Naadu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Himapathangalil
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Just Fun - Chumma
20-30Vanita Ratnam
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Cinemala
07-30, 20-05Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Nanum
09-00Saregama
10-00Sabarimala Sree Dharmastha
10-30, 18-30Sthreedhanam
11-00, 22-00Kailasanadhan
11-30, 21-00Vrindhavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Ammakili
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Balaram vs Tharadas: : Feture Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
18-00Aardhram
19-00Amma
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-30Hridayaragam
07-30Pranayaragangal
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Five Fingers: Feature Film
11-30Issai Mazhai
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30,Ente Manasaputhri
15-00Parijatham
15-30Cinema Diary
16-00Musical Chair
16-30M4 Music
17-00Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Pachakuthira: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
22-00Kerala's Most Wanted
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
08-00Hridayanjali
17-30Kingini
19-30Akamporul
21-30Gunapadaom
22-00Through the Scripture
22-30Word of Life
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Mohiniyattam
08-30Kerala Vismayam
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-00Krishi Darshan
18-30Brand Kerala
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Samakasham
09-30Kazchakkapuram
10-05Stardom
10-30Moneywatch
12-05Kuttikalude Vartha
13-30Grihapadom
14-00Penma
14-30Gandhari
15-05, 20-30Swargavathil
15-30SISO
17-05Swad
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
18-30Prime
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30, 23-00Geethanjali
20-30Nakshathra Koottu
21-00News Today
21-30Sports Time
22-00Feathers
22-30Middle East Edition
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00News
07-30Crime Reporter
08-04Manthriyodoppam
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-04, 14-07, 21-04Puthanpattu
09-35Kaazhchappathippu
10-30Comedy Street
11-04Ente Veedu
11-30Gruhasakhi
12-04Genie Bra
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35, 18-04Chirimadhuram
14-30Ayursoukyam
15-00Netizen Journalist
15-30Parasparam
16-30Rogavum Chikilsayum
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
17-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-00Metro News
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News: Night Edition
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00American Cafe
07-00Prabatha Kairali
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
10-00Golanthara Vartha: Feature Film
12-30Vattamesa
13-30Kumkumam
14-00, 19-30Flavours of India
14-30, 19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Veettamma
17-00Vaasthu
17-30Shoot N' Show
18-30Sooryatharam Suraj
20-00Kanamarayathu
20-30Neelapakshi
21-00Karyam Nisaram
21-30Easy Cook
23-00Gulf Focus
23-30Star Ragging
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-30Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Meenakshi Kalyanam : Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Love Only
14-30Kiran On Demand
15-00Tamil HIts
16-00Just In
16-30Kanakanmani: Feature Film
19-30Aarya: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
23-30Trailor Time
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-30SIET Programme
07-00Art And Artiste
08-00Chembai Festival
09-00Business Matters
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02Music Show
11-30Munnottu
12-02, 17-10Mazhavillu
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00, 22-30Yavanika
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30Veettu Vishesham
17-50Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 23-00Brand Kerala
20-00Cinema Weekly
21-15Sutharya Keralam
22-00Bharathanatyam
22-30Yavanika
23-30Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30Cinema Kottaka
07-30USA Weekly
08-00Varthamanam
08-30, 18-00P Pattukal
09-30On Wheels
10-30Indraprastham
11-30A Prasangam
12-30India Undiscovered
13-00For The People
14-30Hello Dr. T
15-30Aazhchakazhcha
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Mind Watch
17-30Kerala Express
18-30, 23-30Track and Field
19-30Spot Light
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
22-00Anonyam
22-30Marunna Lokam
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Miracles in Rossary
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-30Rasikaraja
09-30, 18-30Chakravakam
10-00, 19-00Snehakkoodu
10-30, 22-00Innale
11-02Abhinethri
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 20-00Nilavilakku
12-30, 21-00Geethanjali
13-00, 18-00News
13-15Sindhooram
13-25Super Dish
13-30, 21-30Aakashadoothuu
14-00Swapnam Kondu Thulabharam: Feature Film
17-00Ningalkku Ariyamo
17-30Sree Ayyappanum Vavarum
17-55, 23-30Mandala Yaathra
19-30Abhinetri
22-30Priya Tharangal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Ba;ram vs Tharadas
AXN
12-30Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen
FILMY
09-00Jo Bole So Nihaal
12-00Prateeksha
15-00Hum DIl De Chuke Sanam
18-00 Swayamvar
21-30Sherni
FOX ACTION MOVIES
05-30 Jesse Stone: No Remorse
06-52Mobile Squad
08-50 Outpost
10-07 30 Days Of Night: Dark Days
11-31 Ghostbusters 2
13-21 Armour Of God 2
15-05 The Covenant
16-18Attack Force
18-1613 Ghosts
19-40The Punisher War Zone
20-58Bluse Streak
GEMINI TV
08-35Abhilasha
15-00Yagnam
HBO
06-15Selena
08-45One Day
12-25 The Mask
14-25 Thor
16-40 IP Man
18-50The Dilemma
21-00The Three Musketeers
23-30Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows
JAYA TV
14-00Ayirathil Oruvan
KAIRALI TV
10-00Golanthara Vartha
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Theekuchi
KIRAN TV
09-00Mangalam Nerunnu
16-30Poochakkaru Mani Kettum
19-30Krishna
KTV
07-00Sishya
10-00Asathal
13-30Nenjam Marapathillai
16-30Kama Raasu
20-00Aintham Padai
23-00Aaha
MAX
07-10Hera Pheri
10-50 Kayda Kanoon
14-10 Saajan Chale Sasuraal
17-20 Satte Pe Satta
21-00 Robot
MOVIES NOW
06-00Blue Crush
07-45 Wrong Trun 3: Left For Dead
09-30 Predators
11-45Iron Man
14-00 Return To The Blue Lagoon
16-00 Independence Day
19-00 The Polar Express
21-00 Sherlock Holmes
23-45Never Back Down
MOVIES OK
06-00 Kaalo
10-18 Golmaal 3
13-30 Sone Pe Suhaaga
17-10 Suryavanshi
21-00Krodh
PIX
06-00 DOA : Dead Or Alive
07-55 Seven Years in Tibet
10-30 Street Dance 3D
12-20Paul Blart: Mall Cop
14-05Jerry Maguire
16-35True Legend
18-55Monsters vs Aliens
21-002012
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Payanigal Gavanikavum
13-00Imaigal
16-00Thandikapatta Niyayangal
20-01Krishnan Vandhan
RAJ TV
13-30Adimai Penn
22-00Sigappu Rojakkal
STAR GOLD
06-00 Krish Aur Krishna
08-05 Bagavat Ek Jung
11-05 Hero Love Story Of A Spy
15-35Jigar Kaleja
18-35 Bhaati On Chutti
21-00 Tango Charlie
STAR MOVIES
06-00, 20-00The 85th Annual Academy Awards: Red Carpet
07-04 ,21-00The 85th Annual Academy Awards
10-44 The Artist
13-03Finding Nemo
15-14Ratatouille
17-55Indiana Jones And The Raiders Of The Lost Ark
SUN TV
14-35Little John
23-00Vetri Vizha
UDAYA TV
14-30Samsaara Nouke
23-00EE Banda Anubanda
UTV ACTION
09-05The Karate Kid
12-25Phir Hogi Pyaar Ki Jeet
14-56Dharam Veer
17-51Kartavya : Lion On Duty
20-45Twilight Saga: New Moon
23-08Highway Wheels Of Action
UTV MOVIES
09-10Charron Ki Saugandh
12-18Jyoti Bane Jwala
14-40Life Partner
17-33 Prem Pratigya
21-30Ek Aur Mr. Sher Dil
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-24 , 12-17 Smokey Bites The Dust
08-00, 13-43Flashbacks Of A Fool
10-31Mother Of Mine
12-16, 16-31Violent Cop
18-35Mirrors
20-05 Takeshis
21-52The Preacher
VIJAY TV
15-30Renigunta
WB
06-0015 Minutes
08-00 Police Academy 4: Citizens On Patrol
09-35 Money Talks
11-15 Ghosts Of Girlfirends Past
13-00Happy Feet
15-00 Snakes On A Plane
16-50Underworld
19-05The Ant Bully
21-00Rumble In The Bronx
23-15Minority Report
ZEE ACTION
07-00Muqadama
10-30Izzatdaar
13-30Jwalamukhi Man With Fire
17-30Mahanayak
20-30Geraftaar
ZEE CINEMA
07-30 Awaara Paagal Deewana
11-00 Tridev
14-10 Khiladi
18-00 Arya Ki Prem Pratigya
21-00Shiva The Super Hero
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Mahasati Tulasi
09-00Ram Tera Desh
12-30Woh 7 Din
16-30 Kudrat
19-30Ek Hi Bhool
23-15Pyar Kiya Hai Pyar Karenge
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Gun In Betty Lou's Handbag
09-50College Road Trip
13-00 Secretariat
15-10 Ingluorious Bastards
18-35 The Haunted Mansion
20-00Hellboy II: The Golden Army
22-30 Bedtime Stories
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-30, 15-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-30 Feature Film
12-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00D3 Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 21-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00,17-30, 20-00, 23-30The Serial
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-30, 18-00Roadies Auditions
13-30, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Music Express
16-00Say It With a Song
Vh1
06-00, 12-30Vh1 Gold
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
08-30Commercial Free
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-15Hit Factory
10-30Bloc Party
14-30Guthy Renker
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
17-15New
17-30Top Ten
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
22-00Pop Profiles
23-00Tribute
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-30News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kannadi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30On Record
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Replay
17-30Krishideepam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Sthree
21-00News Hour
22-00Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00India Business Report
06-30Newsday
07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 16-15, 20-15Sport Today
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-30, 11-15BBC World News
10-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-30, 16-00, 22-00 World Business Report
15-00BBC News Special: Oscars 2013
17-30GMT with George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus on Africa
CNBC
06-00Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30Blank
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00US Squawk Box
19-30Storyboard
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30India Tonight
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00News
11-30, 16-30Interview With Omar Abdullah
12-30Battle For The States: Meghalaya
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30Evergreen Voices
18-00Good Evening India
18-30, 23-30The Big Awards Night
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
22-30Face The Nation
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30, 16-30 Backstory
07-00Talk Asia
07-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30Newsroom
09-30Sanjay Gupta
10-00, 14-00Fashion: Backstage Past
11-00Inside Africa
11-30, 12-30World Report
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30World One
16-00, 23-00African Voices
17-00Newscenter
17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
18-30News Stream
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15Samachar
06-15News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Reporter's Dairy
17-30Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
20-00News Watch
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Documentary Programme
India - Vision
06-30, 18-30Gallery
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Box Office
10-30Varanthyam
11-30Great Indian Circus
12-30World This Week
13-30Kaleidoscope
15-30Life
16-30Vasthavam
17-30Kochuvartha
17-30Kochuivartha
18-45Sports News
19-30Vote N' Talk
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Green Report
23-00Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Fast Track
10-30Puthenpadam
11-30Facebooked
12-30Kazhcha
13-00Oru Mani Vartha
14-30Nere Chowe
15-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Spl Budget Discussion
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Thiruva Ethirva
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Mathi Azhimathi
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30Your Call
15-00Afternoon News
16-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
18-30The Social Network
19-00Sports Top 10
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30De Dana Den
15-30Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Khel India
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
08-00Aanimutyalu
08-30Nyaya Salahalu
11-30Swara Samaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-45Sravanthi
14-30Madilo Maata
16-00Ragam Bhavam
16-20Bhootharekulu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithunestham
19-30Arogya Bhratam
20-00Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games
11-00Archery World Cup
11-30Shooting World Cup
12-0034th National Games
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Slovak Junior Table Tennis Championship
15-30, 16-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
17-00Senior National Volleyball Championship Men and Women
20-30Sports Hour
23-00Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00, 14-00Barclays Premier League
09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 21-00Hockey India League
10-30, 17-30Football Asia
11-30, 17-00, 18-30, 20-30Ranji Trophy H/s
16-30Global Football
19-00The Verdict
20-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
22-00Bpl Express
Neoprime
07-00Oncemore
07-30Ballebaaz
08-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
08-30, 16-00Gendbaaz
09-00Lord of the Game
09-30, 17-00, 19-30, 22-30Bundesliga
11-30, 14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
12-00Academy
12-30, 23-30Telebrands
13-00Crickshetra
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Playback The Highlights show 2012
19-00, 20-30Sportszone
21-00Cricket Central
21-30Dial C For Cricket
Neosports
07-00, 16-30, 19-30, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30PGA Tour
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
15-30, 20-00Bundesliga H/s
17-00Fuel TV
18-00Feb Cup H/s
19-00Copa Libertadores
21-00Bundesliga, live
Star Cricket
06-00, 18-00, 23-30Hockey India League
06-30, 09-30, 18-30, 19-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India
07-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30India Down Under Programme
08-00, 17-30Irani Cup H/s
08-30, 16-30Cricket Extra
19-30Toyota University Cricket Championship
22-30ICC Women's World Cup H/s
Star Sports
07-00, 08-00, 20-00, 23-00Hockey India League
07-30, 19-30Ranji Trophy H/s
08-30, 16-30Cricket Extra
09-30, 17-30, 20-30, 22-30Australia Tour of India
17-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
18-00TNA Impact
19-00La Liga
21-00Score Tonight
21-30India Down Under Programme
22-00The Verdict
23-25Italian Serie A
Ten Action Plus
06-00Dutch League
08-00, 12-00, 18-00Capital One Cup
10-00NPower Championship
14-00Portuguese League
16-00, 22-00French Ligue
20-00Football League Show
20-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
21-00C2K: Xtra Time
23-00Campeonato Paulista
Ten Cricket
06-40, 10-45, 12-45, 22-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
08-45Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
Ten Sports
07-30, 13-30WWE: Next
08-30, 09-00FIH 2013 Men's Hokey World League
09-30, 15-30, 20-30ATP 500 Series
12-30UEFA Champions League
14-30WWE: Experience
19-30WWE: Vintage
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-00, 17-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
06-15Krishna Leelai
06-30Skanda Puranam
06-45OM Sakthi
07-00, 13-00, 20-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Vasthu Vigyanam
08-30, 20-30Sema Comedy
09-00Neengatha Ninaivugal
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukal
13-30Magalirkaga/Engeyum Samayal
14-15Yengeyum Samayal
18-30Samayal Champion
19-00Thirai Kondattam
19-30Shiradi Jai Sairam
21-00En Vazhkai Pathayil
21-30Kollywood Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Dhinam Oru Divya Namam
06-45, 08-00 Kaalaimalar
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00JLC - Cine Programme
10-30, Ilakanam Marudho
11-00, 21-00Manadhil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30 Maayaa
12-00Thirumbi Paarkiren
13-30Illaram Nallaram
17-30Carnatic Music Idol
18-00Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Vettuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Housefull
22-00Ilakanam Marudho
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00New Comedy
10-30New Songs
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Cinema Seithigal
12-30Soorya Puthri
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Classic Comedy
18-00Uchakattam
19-00Amudha Oru Aachiryakuri
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Kudumba Thirai Pudhir
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Partha Gnabagam Illayo
22-00Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-00All In All Alamelu
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-30Unavum Vazhvum
12-02Auto Shankar
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Avasara Samaiyal
14-00Santhai
15-02, 20-30Ore Sutralam Vanga
16-02Iyarkkai Maruthuvam
17-02Nalamaga Vazhavathu Eppadi
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30, 18-30Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Ariviyalaa Aanmeegamaa
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 19-00Super Scence
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Colurful Malaysia: Feature Film
15-00Chandralekha
15-30Roja
16-00Vazhve Mayam
16-30, 21-30Mega Hits
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
20-00Adhisaya Ragam
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-15Kalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Pennae Unakkaaga
08-35, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Nadana Arangam
09-30Seidhi Vimarsanam
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30, 17-30Kanbom Karpom
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-30Aadaigalil Achukalai
13-30Ellame Sangeethamthan
14-40Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan Coimbatore
15-30Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
16-00Vilaiyaattu Kalanjiyam
16-30, 17-05Isai Arangam
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
21-05Oliyum Oliyum
22-30Vetriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30News
07-30Music Express
11-00, 17-35Comedy Express
11-30, 19-00, 22-00. 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00Aval Oru Thodarkadhai
13-40, 18-00Thirai Kadhambam
14-00Engirindhu Vandhan: Feature Film
18-30, 19-30, 23-00Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Comedy Galaatta
08-00, 19-00Parambara Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamaana Raagangal
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
23-00Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00Mann Vasanai
12-00Penngal Neram
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Comedy Galatta
17-30Velli Thirai
21-30Laugh Out Loud
22-00Tamil Pesaum Kadhanayaki
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai SIrippu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhndhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
20-30Athiradi Sirippu
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
21-30Sirichukkittae Irunga
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Vidiyum Varai Sirippu
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalaya Vazhipadu
06-45Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Pesalam
08-00Theriyum Aanaal Theriyadhu
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Thirumathi Selavam
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
06-00 Bakthi Padalgal
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Rasipalan
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
10-30Super Comedy
11-30Kaja Maja
12-00Isaipuyal A.R. Rehman
12-30Mann Paesum Sarithiram
13-05Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00Thulasi: Feature Film
16-30Vasanth Music
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Shasti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Aaya with Paaya
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Best of Bakthi Thiruviozha
07-15Chennayil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-35Golden Times In Peaceful Life
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Aadagalil Achukkalai
10-00Neeyaa Naanaa
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-15Super Singer 4
13-15, 20-007aum Vaguppu C Pirivu
13-45, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00Deivam Thandha En Thangai
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
18-30Aval
19-00, 23-00Kitchen Super Star Doubles
22-30Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Paarambariya Maruthuvam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Thamarai
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Mr. Perfect: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
22-30Top 10
23-00CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Shukhibhava
10-30Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30Idisangathi
14-35Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
21-00Pratidhwani
23-30Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Balarama Krishnulu: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00 Naratanasala
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00News
21-30Paduta Teeyaga
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Samadhana Samayam
07-00Jeevitha Radham : Feature Film
10-00Pellam Oorelithe: Feature Film
13-00Sitaratnam Gari Abbayi: Feature Film
16-00Siddham: Feature Film
18-30Nuvvu Nenu: Feature Film
21-30Neninthe: Feature Film
Gemini TV
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Chittemaa
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Vaani Rani
19-30Surya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhulu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Ramayanam
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Maa Voori Vanta
12-30Modern Mahalakshmi
13-00Missiamma
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellelu
20-00Ashta Chamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
08-00Serialised Feature Film
08-30, 22-00Nyaya Salahalu
11-30Swara Samaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-45Sravanthi
14-30Madilo Maata
16-00Ragam Bhavam
16-20Pootharekulu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Maa Ooru
18-30Raithu Nestham
19-30Arogya Bharatam
20-00Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Mahadevi
09-30Krishnavataralu
10-00, 20-00Muddhubidda
10-30, 20-30Radha Kalyanam
11-00Lucku Kicku
12-00Zee 70MM A/c
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Chinna Kodalu
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Bangaru Kutumbam
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa E Sarosh
06-30Farman E Ellahi
07-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00Khas Baat
08-30, 10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00Khabarnama
11-00, 20-00Hindustan Hamara
11-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 22-30Aur Film Bani
13-00Juhi
14-30Hamare Masail
15-00Dard
15-30Mehfil
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Shab-E-Mehfil
18-00Duniya Update
18-30Deccannama
19-30Khas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30, 23-00Karvan-E-Sukhan
22-30Aalami Manzar
Top