| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-30Courage the Cowdarly Dog
07-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00,Pass Ya Fail
09-30, 12-00Chal Hatt
11-00Gon
12-00Krrish
15-00Bal Ganesh
17-00Little Krishna The Legendary Warrior
18-30Tom And Jerry The Movie
20-30My Friend Ganesha 3
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 08-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 23-30Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
09-30Telmo And Tula Arts & Crafts
10-00Scooby Doo Hollywood Movie
12-00Super Why Marathon
15-00Teen Titans
16-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
19-00Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Dragon Booster
21-30Daddy My Hero Special
22-00Heidi
23-00Ervamartin
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
06-30,13-00, 18-00Sally Bollywood
07-00Dex Hamilton
07-30, 23-00Papyrus
08-00, 09-00Wild Kratts
09-30The Green Squad
10-00, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystery Hunters India
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
06-00, 08-30, 09-30, 17-30Doraemon
07-00, 21-30The New Adventures Of Winnie The Pooh
07-30Have A Laugh
08-00Chuggington
09-00Art Attack
11-00, 15-00Phineas and Ferb: Across the 2nd Dimension
13-00, 19-30Doraemon: Nobita and Steel Troops
22-00Phineas and Ferb
22-30Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00, 21-00, 22-00Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
09-00, 12-30Kiteretsu
10-30Slugterra
18-00Osomatsu-kun
19-30Ninja Boy Rantaro
21-30Ryukendo
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
09-00Ninja Hattori
22-00Miniscule
22-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 22-30Takeshi's Castle
08-00, 12-00Chhota Bheem
09-00M.A.D.
09-30Mr. Bean The Animated Series Marathon
10-30Chhota Bheem: Happy Ho Jao Special
12-30Chhota Bheem: Yaaron Ka Yaar Raju Special
14-00, 21-00Barbie Fairy Secrets
15-30Chhota Bheem: Master of Shaolin
17-00Chhota Bheem: Fundoo Friends Special
18-30My Friend Ganesha 2
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30 Sallapam: Feature Film
09-00First Copy
09-30Geethanjali
10-00Vidyarambham: Feature Film
13-00Play Back
13-301921: Feature Film
16-00First Copy
16-30Comedy Cafe
17-00 Rajathanthiram: Fetaure Film
20-00Psoitive: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
09-00E Buzz
10-00Most Shocking
11-00, 19-30Caught Red Handed
14-00CSI: NY
15-00Caught on Camera
16-00The Amazing Race
17-00101 Ways To Leave A Game
18-00Wipeout Australia
19-00New Zealand Smashes Guinness World Records
20-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
21-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
Big CBS Love
06-00, 15-00Kids Say The Darnest Things
07-00The Defenders
09-00, 13-00, 21-00American Idol
10-00, 14-00, 22-00Greatest American Dog
11-00, 23-00Excused
17-00, 18-00, 19-00, 20-00The Good Wife
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00Suraj: The Rising Star
08-30, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 20-00Balika Vadhu
09-30Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 20-30Madhubala
10-30, 21-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
18-00, 22-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
DD Bharati
06-00, 11-00Khajuraho Festival Of Dances
07-00, 15-00Mirror For Man
07-30, Kala Ghodha Art Festival
08-30Geethanjalii
09-00Swautzerland Of North East
09-30, Documentary On Bertold Berchd
10-00Dharti Barse
10-30Katha Saritha
13-30Sarod Vadan
15-30Kala Ghodha Art Festival Report
16-00Earth Matters
16-30, Heritage Quiz
17-00, 21-30Kala Purnodayam
17-30Bhakti Andolan
18-00Sant Soordas
19-00Khajuraho Festival Of Dances, Live
22-00Echoes Of Desert
DD India
06-00Vandemataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Command Force
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Geetanjali
12-00, 19-30Yeh Hawayein
13-00, 21-00Wilderness Day
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Nancy
20-30English International News
21-30News In Punjabi
21-45News in Telugu
22-00Kalaprikarma
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15, 20-00News
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Adventures In Odyssey
09-00Shehnai Vaadan
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Talkies
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamara
15-30Main Babul Ke Des
16-00Meri Baat
17-00Vikas Chakra
18-00Documentary
20-03Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
Life Ok
08-00, 21-00, 23-00Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
10-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan - Nawaazi Ki
12-30, 20-00Devon Ke Dev ... Mahadev
22-00Savdhan India - India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00, Lok Manch
07-00Hamari Sansad
07-30Talktime
08-30Career Cafe
09-00Fairs Of India
10-30Sahitya Sansar
11-00Lok Manch
12-00Surkhiyon Se Parey
12-30Know Your MP
13-00Know Your MP
13-30Insight Weekend
14-00Legal Point
14-30Hamari Speaker
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Disaster Management
18-30Career Cafe
20-00Special Guest
20-30Aanchal Mein Akash
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Rasikan: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Thateem Muteem
20-30Midukki
21-30Kadha Ithuvare
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00Rules Of Engagement
08-00, 18-00, 23-0048 Hours
11-00Benidorm Pranksters
13-00, 20-00AGT
16-00Everybody Loves Raymond
Star World
06-00, 14-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00The Front Row
09-30, 19-00Melissa & Joey
12-00Bolt: Feature Film
20-00Teacher's Achiever's Club
21-00Last Resort
22-00Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
Zee Cafe
06-00American Dad
06-30The Middle
07-00World Church
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00My Wife and Kids
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30Gossip Girl
18-00Mad Men
21-00Chase
22-00Stepmom
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30, 08-30Religious Programmes
07-00Teleshopping
08-55, 17-32Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
11-47, 21-00FIR
12-50Tota Weds Maina
15-11Baalveer
20-00Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutur Gu
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 14-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
08-30Pyaar Ke Vaade: Feature Film
11-30Aur Pyar Ho Gay: Feature Film
17-00Chala Musaddi Office: Feature Film
19-30Haqeeqat
20-30Abhimaan: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
12-30Bade Achche Lagte Hai
14-30Amita Ka Amit
15-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
15-3058th Idea Filmfare Awards 2012
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
16-00, 21-00, 22-30, 23-00Nach Baliye
19-00Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
08-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00, 20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Soldier: Feature Film
14-30Pyara Ka Dard Meethe Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00Life Partner: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
09-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punah Vivaah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
14-30Feature Film
17-00Club Repeat
20-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
21-00India's Best Dreambaaz
22-30Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00Rainbow Nature
07-00Underdog A Prairie Story
08-00Breed All About It
09-00Meerkat Manor
09-30Ned Bruha: Skunk Whisperer
10-00Buggin with Ruud
11-00Wild Recon
12-00, 21-00The Jeff Corwin Experience
13-00, 19-00Groomer Has It
14-00Dogs 101
15-00Extinctions
16-00In Too Deep
18-00Animal Witness
20-00Into The Pride
22-30Snake Crusader with Bruce George
Discovery Channel
06-00, 22-00Swamp Wars
07-00Dual Survival
08-00Superhuman Showdown
09-00Mysteries of Asia
10-00Man, Woman, Wild
11-00, 18-00Year In The Wild, A
12-00Food Factory
12-30Destroyed in Seconds
13-00History of the World
14-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
15-00Freaky Eaters
15-30Feast India
16-00You Have Been Warned
17-00My Shocking Story
20-00Superfish - Fastest Predator in the Sea
21-00Stephen Hawking 2
23-00Be A Predator
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Future Weapons
08-30Weaponology
10-00Junkies
10-30Weird Connections
11-30Weaponizers
14-00Massive Machines
15-30Through the Wormhome with Morgan Freeman
17-30Prophets of Science Fiction
19-30Heavy Metal Task Force
21-30Cracking the Ocean Code
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Riding With Rossi: 4 x 4
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Trick My Truck Season
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Speeders in the Sky
11-00, 19-00Motor City Motors
12-30, 20-30Hot Rod TV
13-00, 21-00The Ralph Lauren Car Collection - Speed,Style and Beauty
Fox Traveller
08-00, 10-30, 21-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
08-30, 20-00Cheese Slices
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-00Mercurio's Menu
11-00, 18-30What's With Indian Women
12-00, 22-00Bazaar
12-30, 17-00Eat Street
13-30, 16-30, 19-30, 20-30Food Safari
14-00, 21-30The Outdoor Room
14-30David Rocco
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30Cooked in Africa
16-00Kung Fu Kitchen
18-00Earth Tripping
22-30Getaway
23-00Latin Angels
23-30From Spain With Love
National Geographic Channel
08-00Indian Quiz League
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 15-00Dangerous Encounters
11-00Nat Geo's Most Amazing Moments
12-00Scam City: Istanbul
13-00Taboo: Strange Behaviour
14-00Banged Up Abroad
15-00Scam City: Rome
16-00Air Crash Investigation
17-00Breakout: Escape To Vegas
18-00Caught In The Act
19-00Explorer Top 125: Saving Egypt's Oldest Pyramid
20-00Secrets Of The Taj Mahal
21-00Night Of The Lion
22-00Scam City: Barcelona
23-00Inside: Bachelor's Abroad
TLC
06-00LA Ink
07-00Culinary Asia
08-001000 Places to See Before You Die
09-00Indian Food Made Easy
10-00Around The World in 80 Plates
11-00Uberguide
12-00, 22-00Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
12-30Cruises We Love
13-00Rude Boy Food
13-30Everyday Exotic
14-00Planet Food
15-00Man V Food Nation
15-30World's Weird Restaurants
16-00Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
17-00Lonely Planet Six Degrees
18-00Donna Hay, Fast, Fresh, Simple
18-30World Party
19-00Living with a Super Star: Shah Rukh Khan
19-30NIgella Kitchen
20-00Ultimate Shopper
21-00Great Food Truck Race, The
22-30Good Cook, The
23-00Get Out
23-30Bridget's Sexiest Beaches
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
09-00SRS Network
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Swara Sangama
12-00Interview
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Vivekananda Adarshagalu
14-00Sanchaya
14-30Chinnara Loka
15-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00, 23-00 Play
18-30Documentary
19-15Satyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00NHRM Programme
20-30Bhajans
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 & 23-00Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-30, 15-00Feature Film
12-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
18-00Charanadasi
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
19-30Nanna Jeeva Neenu
20-00Shri Raghavendra Mahime
20-30Ninnolumeyindale
21-00, 23-30Manemunde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aatmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Ababa Yanta Huduga: Feature Film
11-00Chalisada Sagara: Feature Film
14-00Kanoonu: Feature Film
16-30Ondu Muttina Kadhe: Feature Film
19-30Thayi Illada Tabbali: Feature Film
23-00Shishira: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Sanjeevini
09-30Amara Madhura
10-00Sakath Cinema
10-30Top 10 Songs
17-30Hasya Lasya
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Theerthadhanam
09-00Bhagyavan: Feature Film
11-30Baaki Pathram
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Lekhayude Maranam Oru Flashback: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Swapankoodu
20-00Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu Thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Minnale: Feature Film
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Snehamanasu:: Feature Film
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Pranaya Nila Pattu
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Samagamam
21-00Cinema Karyanghal
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-30Devageetham Middle East
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Sancharam
07-00Vasthavikam
07-35, 21-00Comedy Stars
08-00Vellithiraiyile Nithya vasantham
09-00Junior Senior: Feature Film
12-30Anwar: Feature Film
14-00Celebrity Cricket League
16-00Krishideepam
16-30CCL: Kerala Strikers vs Bengal Tigers
21-00Vrindavanam
21-30Kunkumapoovu
22-00Nammal Thammal
23-00Special Programme
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
07-00Saregama
08-00Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Kayyoppu: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Tharangalil Tharam
13-00Calendar: Feature Film
16-00On Screen
16-30Isai Mazhai
17-00Mist
17-30Cinemala
18-00Nayika: Feature Film
21-00Plus - Events
22-00Mylanchi Season
23-00Padanayakan: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
17-30Kingini
19-00Sangeerthanangal
20-00Insider
20-30BC World
21-00Sararanthal
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Chembai Festival
15-05Vadakunoki Yanthram: Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Mandala Punyam
09-30US Diary
10-30Golden GKSF 2012
11-30Kelkatha Sabdham: Feature Film
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05Music Meter
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Junior Idol
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04News Watch
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, Music Beats
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Royal
11-04Unniyam Balayum
11-30Comedy Street
12-04The Real Hero Abi
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Thirai Thendral
15-30Crime Reporter
16-30Ragalayam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Netizen Journalist
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
20-30Show Mix
21-00Queens Ilayanila
21-30Ente Veedu
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalapachakam
Kairali TV
06-00, 09-00, 18-30Action Khiladi
06-30Chamayam
07-00Vaarandya Kairali
07-30Doctor's Talk
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Doctors Talk
09-00Acion Khiladi
09-30Veritakzchakkal
10-00Bhoomigeetham
10-30Comedy Couples
11-30Music Sparkles
14-00Nattile Pattukaar
14-30Gilli: Feature Film
17-30Adhika Prasangam
18-30Sarga Sangamam
19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30Symphony
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Sooryatharam Sooraj
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00Bharathvodhyogam Feature Film
11-55, 20-00Film News
12-00, 23-0060 Minutes
13-00One Man Show: Feature Film
16-00Bachelor Chef
17-00Malappuram Haji Mahanaya Joji: Feature Film
20-05Nirnayam: Feature Film
23-30Songs
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Yoga
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Jeeto Raho
11-02Teleshopping
12-02Koottukari
14-00Pradakshinam
15-02 Vadakunokki Yanthram: Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
20-30Mukha Mukham
21-00Interview
21-30Vikasana Sandesham
22-00Cinema Talkies
22-30Chembai Sangeetham
23-00Samvadam
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30Kerala Express
07-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Cheriya Sreeni
09-30Al Mafas
10-30On Wheels
11-30Azhchakacha
12-30Vattamesa
13-00Anyonyam
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Xpat Asia
15-30Track N' Field
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30S. Yathra
17-00Predesika Vartha
17-30Marunna Lokam
18-00India Undiscovered
18-30Samakalikam
19-30, 23-30P Pattukal
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
22-00Janahitham
22-30Business Week
23-00Gulf News
23-30Gulf Focus
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-30 Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00Nammude Cinema
09-30Fly Wheel
10-00Nidra: Feature Film
12-30Spl. Gulmal
13-15Sreekanthan Nair Show
14-30Paleri Manikam Oru Pathira Kolapathakathinte Kadha: Feature Film
17-00Arundhathi: Feature Film
19-30, 23-30Gulmaal
20-30Comedy Carnival
21-00Venila Kabadi Kuzhu: Feature Film
23-00Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30Junior Senior
12-30Anwar
AXN
11-30Three Kings
22-00Meet The Fockers
DD NATIONAL
21-30Raaz: The Mystery Continues
FILMY
09-00Hanuman
12-00No Entry
15-00Zalzala
18-00 Mawaali
21-30Khamoshh... Khauff Ki Raat
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-39 Jesse Stone: No Remorse
08-02 Half Past Dead
09-42 Bruce Lee: The Man And The Legend
11-13 Outpost
12-29 Shaolin Intruders
14-01 Lake Placid 3
15-35Ghostbusters II
17-25 Tom Yum Goong
19-11 Ghostbusters
20-58 Armour Of God
22-34 13 Ghosts
23-59Drive Angry
GEMINI TV
08-30 Sowryam
11-30 Chintakayala Ravi
14-30 Kick
18-00 Mr. Perfect
23-00Vetagadu
HBO
06-00The Maiden Heist
07-40 Ella Enchanted
09-35 Finding Neverland
11-40Transporter 3
13-45 Top Gun
16-00 Speed Racer
18-35 Bridesmaids
21-00Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
23-21The Three Musketeers
JAYA TV
13-30Mazhai
KAIRALI TV
14-30Gilli
KALAIGNAR TV
11-00Thunder Run
13-30Yuga
17-00Yogi
KIRAN TV
09-00Bharthavudyogam
13-00 One Man Show
16-30Malappuram Haji Mahanaya Joji
19-30Nirnayam
KTV
07-00Dheena
10-00Ullam Kollai Poguthae
13-00Haeundae A Day After: Aaves Alaigal
16-30Pattalam
20-00Padikkaathavan
23-00Swarnamukhi
MAX
07-39 The Train
10-40 Vaastav: The Reality
13-59 Chak De India
17-29Mujhse Dosti Karoge
20-54Ishaqzaade
23-58Sanam
MOVIES NOW
07-15 Vertical Limit
09-45 True Lies
12-45 Quantum Of Solace
15-00 Home Alone 3
17-00 Knight And Day
19-00 Anaconda
21-00Spider-Man 3
MOVIES OK
06-10 Ab Ke Baras
09-50 Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
13-20 Tees Maar Khan
16-20 Hathyaar
18-55 Surya: Jalta Nahi Jalata Hai
21-00Partner
23-55Auzaar
PIX
07-22 The International
09-21 Knowing
11-32 Open Season 2
13-00 Kung Fu Panda
14-44Step Up 3
16-44 Return Of The Dragon
18-48Hostage
21-00Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
23-10My Lucky Stars
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Sugamaana Raagangal
13-00 Oru Oodhappoo Kann Simittukiradhu
16-00 Nathayil Muthu
20-01Thodamalae
RAJ TV
13-30Pudhu Pudhu Arthangal
17-30Alai
23-00Manthoppu Kiliyae
SONY TV
10-00Ek Aur Rakshak
STAR GOLD
06-00 Ek Aur Qayamat
08-40 Kohram
11-10 Sivaji: The Boss
14-20 Singham
17-45 Makkhi
20-30, 22-20 Smaaash Hitz Pre
20-50, 22-40 CCL: Chennai Rhinos vs. Mumbai Heroes, Live
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Hulk
08-37 The Bourne Identity
11-06 Baby's Day Out
12-48 King Kong
16-34 Conan The Barbarian
18-46 X-Men: The Last Stand
21-00The Descendants
23-30Real Steel
SUN TV
10-00Kannu Pada Poguthaiya
13-30Devathaiyai Kandaen
17-30Pokkiri
23-00Friends
SURYA TV
10-00Nidra
14-15 Palerimanikkam Oru Pathira Kolapathakathinte Kadha
18-10Arundhathi
21-30Vennila Kabbadi Kuzhu
UDAYA TV
11-00Baare Nanna Muddina Rani
14-30Krishnan Marriage Story
18-00Anna Thangi
22-00Anu
UTV ACTION
08-45Veer Madakari Iss Sadi Ka
12-45Chingari
15-45Meri Shapath
18-45 Luck
20-45300
22-45Evolution
UTV MOVIES
08-30Jab We Met
12-00Meri Sarkaar
15-00Vicky Donor
18-00 Mere Badle Ki Aag
21-30Meri Shapath
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-15, 13-51 The Longest Night In Shanghai
09-04, 15-41 The Milk Of Sorrow
10-37Buenos Aires, 1977
12-16, 17-12The Counterfeiters
18-47 Smokey Bites The Dust
20-13Amelie
22-08 High-Kick Girl!
23-26 Waltz With Bashir
VIJAY TV
12-00Yuddham sei
14-00Avan Ivan
17-00Siruthai
WB
06-00Money Talks
07-40 Who Am I?
09-55 Bloodsport
11-40 Enter The Dragon
13-40 Jackie Chan's Drunken Master II
15-40The Golden Compass
17-55The Dark Knight
21-00Constantine
23-20 Snakes On A Plane
ZEE ACTION
07-00Meri Hukumat
10-30Bal Brahmachari
13-30Main Hoon Durga
17-30Kudrat Ka Kanoon
20-30Salaakhen
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Namastey London
10-10 Viewers Choice
14-20 Double Dhamaal
17-30 Shahenshah
21-00 Vivah
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Mr. X In Bombay
09-00 Himmat
12-30Raja Jani
16-00Johny Mera Naam
20-00Dharam Veer
23-45Baaton Baaton Mein
ZEE STUDIO
08-00The Net 2.0
10-10 The Longest Yard
15-15 The Fast & The Furious: Tokyo Drift
17-35 The Waterhorse
20-05 It's Complicated
22-30 Atonement
ZEE TV
13-00 Don 2
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 17-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55,16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-30 Feature Film
12-00, 20-00Best Friends Forever
14-00The Serial
16-00Suvreen Guggal
16-30, 22-00Trailers
22-30The Buddy Project
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies Auditions
13-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00 Music Express
18-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
10-00, 22-00Vh1 Block Party
12-00Deeper With: Priyanka Chopra
13-30The 55th Annual Grammy Awards
14-30Guthy Renker
15-30Worldstage
16-30, 23-00Hip Hop Hustle
18-00Mix Tape
19-30One Hit Wonders
20-00Top Ten
21-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kerala Patangal
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30HD
17-30Sancharam
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00The Bottom Line
07-00, 21-00Changing Fortunes
08-00, 14-00Horizons
09-00The Culture Show
10-00, 19-00Fast Track
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 16-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40, 20-40UK Reporters
15-00Panorama Inside Barclays
15-40Reporters
16-00Newsnight
17-00, 22-00Our World:Electrifying Africa
18-00Talking Movies
18-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
23-00Final Score
CNBC
07-00Managing Asia
07-30US Closing Bell
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 16-00Informed Investor
09-30, 19-00The Appointment With YV Reddy
10-00, 22-30The Appointment With Sanjay Nayyar
10-30, 13-30, 23-00Indianomics
11-00, 15-30, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 21-30The Firm Gaar Special
12-00, 20-00The Olympian Effort
12-30, 18-00Forbes India Show
13-00, 22-00Overdrive
14-00The Firm
15-00, 20-30, 23-30Tech Toyz
18-30Russia Calling
21-00Beautiful People
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
10-00, 13-00, 16-30, 18-30,0 20-00, 22-30CNN IBN Special
15-00, 16-00, 17-00, News
15-30Overdrive
17-30Devil's Advocate
18-00Good Evening India
19-00CNN IBN at 7
19-30India Positive
22-00The Week That Wan't
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30Evergreen Voices
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30Quest Means Business
09-15, 11-45, 21-30Market Place Africa
09-30The Situation Room
11-00Inside The Middle east
11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 17-00,18-30World Report
12-00, 20-00Backstory
12-45Marketplace Middle East
13-00Eco Solutions
14-00, 23-00Living Golf
14-30The Best Of Situation Room
16-00, 22-00The Brief
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-30Talk Asia
18-00Business Traveller
19-00CNN Go
19-30World's Untold Stories
21-00African Voices
21-45Marketplace Europe
23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
20-00Janadesh 2012 Gujarat
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
09-30MEOW
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30Kochuvartha
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Business For You
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30, Sakalakala
11-30, 23-00Nere Chowe
12-30, 17-30Gulf This Week
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-30The Great Indian Tamasha
09-30, 10-30Bollywood Roots
10-00Daily 10
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
13-30Thank God It's Friday!
14-30, 22-30Cell Guru
15-00We The People
16-30Marks For Sports Campaign
17-30Will Travel For Food
18-00, 23-00Turning Point
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Keep The Hills Alive
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30Primetime
07-30Entertainment Special
08-30Khel India
09-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30Special
11-30Documentary
12-30Special
14-30, 23-30Entertainment Special
15-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
19-30Raftaar
20-00Muqabla
21-00India Nau Baje
21-30Documentary
22-30Superhit Muqabla
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hpur
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
17-00Asian Hockey Championship Trophy 2011
19-00Olympic Games
23-00Best of Vishi Anand
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00Sportscenter India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30Australia Tour of India
07-00La Liga
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 11-30, 15-002013 Irani Cup
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30Hockey India league
10-30, 14-00Premier League Preview
14-30SC Investigates
16-00FA Cup Express
17-00Scorecast Saturday
17-30, 20-15Primetime Premier League
18-10, 20-25, 23-30Barclays Premier League
22-30Full Time Action
23-00Full Time Reaction
Neoprime
07-00, 11-30, 16-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30Oncemore
08-00, 22-00Dial S for Sports
09-00Ballebaaz
09-30, 20-00, 23-00Bundesliga
12-00Sportszone
12-30Telebrands
13-00Dial C For Cricket
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Play Back the Highlights Show
16-00Lords of the Game
17-00, 18-00Gendbaaz
18-30Crickshetra
19-30Extra Time
Neosports
07-00, 18-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-30, 22-30PGA Tour
11-30, 13-00, 18-30Fuel TV
12-00Winning Post
12-30, 17-30Telebrand
19-00Dial S for Sports
20-00Copa Libertadores 2013 H/s
20-30Bundesliga
Star Cricket
06-00, 18-00, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 09-30, 18-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
07-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League 2012/13 H/s
07-30India Down Under Programme
08-00, 17-30Irani Cup H/s
08-30, 16-30Cricket Extra
17-00England Tour of India
19-00, 20-00Toyota University Cricket Championship
Star Sports
06-00Score Tonight
06-30, 09-30, 17-30, 19-00Australia Tour of India
07-00, 22-30Liga Bbva
07-30, 18-00, 19-30Ranji Trophy H/s
08-00, 20-00Hockey India League
08-30, 16-30Cricket Extra
17-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
18-30Australian Open
20-24Barclays Premier League
Ten Action Plus
07-00Dutch League
08-00, 09-00, 13-00French Ligue
11-00Footbrazil
11-30Football League Show
12-00Scottish Premier League
12-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
14-45, 16-30, 18-30, 19-30UEFA Champions League
19-00Football Review Show
20-30 WTA Tour
23-00, 23-30Capital One Cup
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 13-00, 22-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
09-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
Ten Sports
06-30, 23-30ATP 500 Series 2013
10-30PGTI 2013
11-00WTA Tour 2013
14-30FIH 2013 Women's Hockey World League
15-00WWE: Superstars
15-55, 17-55, 19-25, 19-55FIH 2013 Men's Hockey World League
17-30ICC Cricket 360
21-30WWE: Smackdown
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Koodi Vaazhnthaal Kodi Nanmai: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-15Yoga
06-30Dharisanam
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan
08-00Bhakti Yathirai
08-30, 17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Velli Thirai
09-30, 17-30Sema Comedy
12-00Engeyum Samayal
13-30KML
14-00 Feature Film
17-00Cinemascope
18-30Settai Audio Release
19-30Film Reel Award
20-30Marakka Mudiyuma
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Unani Maruthuvam
08-30Jathega Vetri Adaivadhu Eppadi
09-00Endrum Illamai
09-30Naveena Sigichai
10-00Magalir Special
11-00Vaazhthukkal
12-00Makkal Arangam
14-00Senima Talks
17-30Thirumbi Parkiren
18-30Deioveegam
19-00Cine Programme
20-00Special Programme
21-00Manamadurai Portuvom:Pattimandram
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00New Comedy
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Vannathirai
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Classic Comedy
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Pranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Puthiya Ilakku
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30, 18-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-35Hollywood: Feature Film
12-00, 16-30Mega Hits
13-30Ambiagi Neril Vandhal: Feature Film
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
19-00Solayamma: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Ennam Pol Vaazhvu
07-15Kaalai Thendral
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30Mannin Manam
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy & Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Agavilakku
19-30Eliyorin Valarchi Ellaiyillaa Magizhchi
21-05Thulladha Manamum Thullum
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
23-00Nam Virundhinar
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Dharisanam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 17-00, 23-00Music Express
09-00Feature Film
12-00Moondru Mudichu
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-30, 22-00Comedy Express
18-00Thirai Kadambam
19-00Star Exclusive
20-30Kollywood Inbox
21-00Thamizhathin Champion
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamana Raagangal
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-00Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30T.P.K.
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
17-00Telebrands
21-00Pathukku Pathu
21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
22-30Crime Time
23-00Laugh Out Loud Comedy Galatta
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marundhu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-15Amudha Mozhigal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Saadhanai Penngal
08-45Chinna Sandhippu
09-00Azhagu Kurippugal
09-10Sollunga Boss
09-30Natchathiram
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
21-00Super Kudumbam
22-00Sivasankari
Vasanth TV
06-00Bhakti Paadalgal
06-30Iyappan Tharisanam
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Rasi Palan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Super Comedy
10-00Soorasamharam: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Uthamaputhiran: Feature Film
16-30Star Hits
17-30Ready Take
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Vithayum Virutchamum
19-30Therindhu Kolvom
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Thirai Parkkaddal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Best Of Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00Telebuy
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmuga Realtors
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Smart Looks
10-30Vijay Talkies
19-00, 20-50Smaaash Hits Pre: Chennai Rhinos vs. Karnataka Bulldozers
19-20, 21-10CCL
22-40Smaaash Hits Post
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Mahabharatham
09-30Real Estate
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Attagasam
15-00Nijam: Feature Film
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Free Ticket
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30En Thangai Kalyani: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Captain Nagarjuna: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Movie Mirchi
17-00Ali 369
18-00 Naratanasala
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Kalahala Kapuram: Feature Film
10-00Muddula Mogadu: Feature Film
13-00Brahmachari: Feature Film
16-00Krishnavataram: Feature Film
18-30Srimadvirat Parvam: Feature Film
21-30Sarada Sardaga: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
21-30Bol Baby Bol
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Feature Film
12-00 Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Special Programme
12-00Anjuman
12-30Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00Bioscope: Money Money
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Vikasapadham
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00Siripuram Chinnodu: Feature Film
18-30Rangoli
19-30Chitralahari
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Anveshakulu
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00 Feature Film
12-00, 16-30Kitchen Maharani
13-00, 19-30, Feature Film
16-30Nari Nari Naduma Murari
17-30NAA Autograph Sweet Memories
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-30Feature Film
23-00Fear Files
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00Sureli Yaadein
11-30, 13-30Aks E Rasoi
12-30Zindagi Live
14-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Ruhani Duhayein
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Global India
21-30Mehfil-e- Mushaira
Top