| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
10-00, 21-30Ben 10: Alien Force
11-00, 14-00, 22-00Tom And Jerry Show
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
17-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00Little Bear
06-30Pinky And Friends
07-30, 15-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
08-00Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00School Punishment
11-30Disney's Stanley
12-00Higgly Town Heroes
12-30Tiny Toons
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
13-30Pearlie
14-00,Dragon Booster
14-30, 23-30Master Rain Drop
15-00Science Kid Sid
17-30George Of The Jungle
18-00Krypto The Super Dog
19-00X Men
19-30Play Station
20-00Kulla Nari Koottam
20-30Pei Factory
22-30Teen Titans
23-00Paint Fast
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 10-30, 13-30The Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 18-00Sally Bollywood
07-00, 11-00Dex Hamilton
07-30, 23-00Papyrus
08-00, 12-00Wild Kratts
09-00All For Kids
09-30, 12-30, 17-00The Green Squad
10-00, 13-00Adiboo: Mission Earth
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystery Hunters India
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07-30Chuggington
09-00, 20-00, 20-30Guzura
12-00, 15-30Doraemon: Nobita in Dorabian Nights
13-00, 18-00Doraemon
16-00Sleeping Beauty
19-00Art Attack
19-30, 21-00, 22-00Phineas and Ferb
21-30The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
22-30BLN
Disney XD
08-00, 21-00, 22-00Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
09-00, 16-00Ultimate Spider Man
09-30, 19-00Digimon Xros Wars
10-00, 14-30, 20-00Zenmai Zamurai
10-30Ninja Boy Rantaro
11-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugterra
12-00, 20-30Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 18-30Kiteretsu
15-30Rekkit The Rabbit
21-30Ruykendo
22-30TVC
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00SpongeBob SquarePants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 10-30, 12-00, 16-30,19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00Little Spirou
11-00, 18-30Motu Patlu
16-00, 21-30, 22-30Shaun The Sheep
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00Mr. Bean: The Animated Series Marathon
12-00Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Sports Day Special
13-30Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00Chhota Bheem: My Name is Bheem Special
17-30Chhota Bheem: Fundoo Friends Special
19-00Kumbh Karan Vs Danavpur
20-30Hagemaru
21-00Chhota Bheem
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 09-00, 13-00First Copy
06-30Oothikachiya Ponnu: Feature Film
09-30, 16-00Geethanjali
10-00, 23-00Swarnakireedam: Feature Film
13-30Gangothri: Feature Film
16-30Sallapam: Feature Film
20-00Godfather: Feature Film
AXN
06-00House
09-30The Voice
10-30, 19-00 Wipeout
11-30 Guinness World Records Smashed
12-30CSI: Miami
13-30NCIS: Los Angeles
14-30, 18-30Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
15-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
16-00Top Chef
17-00Leverage
18-00Ebuzz
20-00True Justice
21-00Supernatural
22-00CSI: NY
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-30, 14-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
06-30,11-00, 15-30The Good Wife
07-30, 12-00Life Unexpected
09-30, 16-30, 19-00The Defenders
14-3090210
18-30Kids Say The Darnest Things
21-00American Idol
22-00Greatest American Dog
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay: Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 11-00Khajuraho Dance Fetival
07-00,Mirror For Man
07-30,Report Kala Ghodha Art Festival
08-00Monuments Of India
08-30Geethanjali
09-00, Evolution Of Rasaleela In Manipur
09-30Doucmentary On Bertold Berchd
10-00Sant Gyneshwar
10-30Mitti Ke Rang
14-00Hum Ek Hain
15-00, 22-00Dharti Bharse
15-30Dhari Nache Amber Gaye
16-00Monuments Of India
16-30Kathak
17-30Brij Ke Lok Bhajan
18-00Dhrupad Dham Samroh, Live
19-00Khajuraho Festival Of Dances, Live
DD India
06-00Vande Mataram/News In Hindi & English
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00,The Sculpture of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Pratima
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Indian Imprints
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Jo Kahunga Sach Kahunga
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Chehrey
11-00, 18-30Yours Truly
11-30, 19-00Rishtey Kaise Kaise
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 21-00Phir Milenge
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
18-00Late Edition
20-30English International News
21-30News In Punjabi
21-45News In Telugu
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00Series
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Question Hour, Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Shama
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Akhand Saubhagyavathi Bhava
14-00Ek Kahani
14-30Sukanya Hamari Betiyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satrnag Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
20-30Ek Tha Rusty
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 11-00, 15-00, 22-30Best of Savdhan India Fights Back
09-30, 13-30, 21-0026 12
10-00, 14-30, 22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaaz Ki
13-30, 20-30Savitri
14-00, 19-30Amrit Manthan
21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00Public Forum
07-00Jeete Raho
07-30, 17-00Roving Camera
08-00India Unlimited
08-30In Conversation
09-00Aanchal Mein Akash
09-30, 14-00Special Guest
10-00, 22-00Perspective
12-00India Unlimited
12-30Sahitya Sansar
13-00Insight
14-00Kahani Manto Ki
14-30Insight Weekend
16-00One On One
18-00Public Domain
18-30Hamari Sansad
19-00Lok Manch
20-00Surkhiyon Se Pare
20-30Know Your MP
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Aadaminte Makan Abu: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Midukki
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 15-00, 20-30Benidorm Pranksters
06-30, 11-30, 19-30Everybody Loves Raymond
07-00, 08-00, 15-30, 22-00Rules of Engagement
07-30, 10-30, 14-00, 21-00AGT
08-30, 12-00, 22-3048 Hours
09-30, 18-00, 23-30Chaos
13-00Smash Cuts
13-30Candid Camera
16-00Hawaii
17-00Dexter
19-00Frasier
20-00King of Queens
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 11-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Melissa And Joey
08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 12-30, 16-30How I Met Your Mother
11-00, 23-00Homeland
15-00Achievers' Club
19-00, 23-00White Collar
20-30The Front Row
Zee Cafe
06-00, 12-30, 15-00, 23-30American Dad
06-30, 08-30, 10-30, 20-00, 23-00The Middle
07-00World Church
08-00, 15-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
11-00, 21-00Numb3rs
12-00The Bold and the Beautiful
13-00Guthy Renker
14-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
16-00Pretty Little Liars
19-30Scrubs
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programme
08-50, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-04, 12-27, 17-00, 20-00Baalveer
10-40Chintu Bun gaya Gentleman
11-17, 13-00, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30, 23-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-52, 14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
15-00 22-30Tota Weds Maina
16-00, 19-30R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Haunted Nights
15-00Pataali Bhairavi: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00,QKahani Comedy Circus Ki
09-00, 22-00C.I.D
10-00, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
12-30. 20-00Byah Humari Bahu Ka
13-00Honge Juda Na Hum
15-00Anamika
15-30, 22-30Crime Patrol Dastak
18-30Kya Hua Tera Vaada
21-00C.I.D: Chhote Heroes
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00,17-00, 19-00, 23-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 20-00Kaali: Ek Punar Avtar
16-00, 19-30Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
17-30Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
07-30Binny Hinn Ministries
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00,17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Bati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ex Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hein
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivaah
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
16-30, 20-00Rab Se Sona Ishq
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
22-00Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 14-00In Too Deep
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Wild Recon
08-00The Great Rift
09-00, 22-00Extinctions
11-00, 16-00The Pack
12-30Snake Crusader with Bruce George
19-00River Monsters
Discovery Channel
06-00, 10-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00Dual Survival
08-00Superhuman Showdown
09-00Swamp Brothers
09-30, 15-30, 20-30Destroyed In Seconds
11-00, 18-00Year in The Wild, A
12-00Rhodes Across India
13-00Survivorman Ten Days
14-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
16-00A Day in the Life of Bear Grylls
17-00My Shocking Story
21-00History of The World
22-00Swamp Wars
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Futureweapons
08-30, 14-30Science of the Movies
10-00Massive Machines
10-30Some Assembly Required
11-30Anti-Terror Intel
13-30Heavy Metal Task Force
15-30Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-30Prophets of Science Fiction
17-30Extreme Engineering
19-30Weaponology
20-30G.I. Factory
21-30Weaponizers
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Street Customs
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Ultimate Car Build-Off
08-00, 16-00Monster Garage
09-00, 17-00Thunder Races
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Car Crazy Central
12-30, 20-30Wind Driven
13-00, 21-00Mg is Born
13-30, 21-30Xtreme Tuners
Fox Traveller
08-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
08-30Delinquent Gourmet
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
10-30Bazaar
11-00, 15-00Poh's Kitchen
11-30, 19-30The Holiday Show
12-00, 18-30Cheese Slices
12-30, 17-00, 21-00Eat Street
13-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
14-00, 20-00, 23-30From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco
15-30Cooked in Africa
16-00My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
19-00The Outdoor Room
22-00What's With Indian Women
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Prehistoric Park
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 15-00, 21-00Dangerous Encounters
11-00Animal Underworld: Fatal Obsession
12-00Inside: Bachelor's Abroad
13-00Untamed Americas: Coasts
14-00, 20-00The Fin Fighters
16-00Swamp Lions
17-00Ultimate Wild
18-00Mega Factories
19-00Caught In The Act: Life And Death
22-00Inside: Russia's Toughest Prisons
23-00Taboo: Prison Love
TLC
06-00LA Ink
07-00, 16-00, 23-30Bizzare Foods With Andrew Zimmern
08-00Jamie's American Road Trip
09-00Indian Foods Made Easy
09-30, 20-30Madhur Jaffrey's Flavours of India
10-00, 22-00Around The World in 80 Plates
11-00, 17-00Uberguide
12-00Culinary Asia
13-00Rude Boy Food
13-30, 20-00Everyday Exotic
14-00Ultimate Cake Off
15-00Man V Food Nation
15-30Rachel Alien Home Cooking
18-00Chuck's Day Off
18-30Cheese Slices
19-00Nigella Feastts
19-30Feast Bazaar
21-00World Cafe: Middle East
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divyadarshana
06-30, 18-30Agriculture/Rural
07-00Belagu
08-00Hello Geleyere
08-30Arogya Bhagya
09-00Classical Dance
09-30, 19-15Chitramanjari
10-00Chitara
11-05Anthyakshi
12-00 , 22-20Quiz
13-00, 23-20Classical Music
15-30Kalyani
16-05Banna
16-30Savigana
17-10Chitralekha
17-30Sadhana
18-00Konkani
20-30Sutha Mutha
21-50Prachalitha
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30, 23-00Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
10-00, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
10-30, 15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
11-00, 21-00Shubhamangala
11-30, 18-30Amma Ninnagagi
12-00Chandradasi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00, 00-00News
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Film Based Live
19-30Nanna Jeeva Neenu
20-00Shri Raghavendra Mahime
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Banashankari: Feature Film
11-00Ramapurada Ravana: Feature Film
14-00Vande Matharam: Feature Film
16-30Jenu Goodu: Feature Film
19-30Baanallu Neene Bhuviyallu Neene: Feature Film
23-00Sahasa Veera: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Seethe
10-00, 18-30Vasudhaiva Kutumba
10-30, 20-00Kogile
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Kogile
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Punyamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-30Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Aattuvela: Feature Film
11-30Bakki Pathram
12-00 Teleshopping
12-30Manoradham
14-00Moonu Masangalukku Munpe Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Swapnakkoodu
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Sanmanasullavarkku Samadhanam: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Projector
10-30Ammayodoppam
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Krishnagudiyile Oru Pranayakalathu: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Sharanapadham
17-30Vidyabhyas Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Mummy And Me: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Top 10
07-30, 20-00Comedy Stars
08-30Teleshopping
09-00, 23-00Chirikum Thalika
09-30Thravishesham
10-00, 18-00Aardhram
10-30, 18-30Sthreedhanam
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Sahyathaikkaiku Snehapoorvam Feature Film
17-00Nammal Thammil
19-00 Amma
19-30, 23-30Ammakkili
21-00Vrindhavanam
22-00Kailsanadhan
22-30Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-00Hridayaragam
07-30, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Teleshopping
09-00Nakshathrangal Parayathhirunath: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Chirirkum Thalika
15-00Parijatham
15-30Star Singer
16-30M4 Music
17-00Saregama
18-00Veendum Chila Veettukaryanghal: Feature Film
21-00Nammal Thammil
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00The Secrets
07-30Yes Lord
17-30Kingini
19-00Arogyalokaom
21-30Gunapadom
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00The Holy Gita
06-30Mission Voice
07-30Namasthe
08-05Swargavathil
08-30Bhagyavaram
09-30Al Javab
10-05Cinchitrathazhu
10-30Now Showing
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Mannum Manushyanum
14-30Gandhari
15-05Feathers
15-30Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-30Junior Idol Golden Moments
20-00Misari Ponnu
20-30Swargavathil
21-30Kzachakapuram
22-00Friday Blues
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Visudiyude Patha
23-30Golden GKSF
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Vidhushakan
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Crime Reporter
10-30Gruhasakhi
11-00Really Tasty
11-30Mazhavil Kottaram
12-30Oman Nilavu
13-30Naala Panchankam
14-00Puthanpattu
14-07Music Beats
14-30Netizen Journalist
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-00Arabian Jalakam
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Hridayathudippukal
17-30Tintumon
18-00, 23-32Harithakeralam
20-30Relax
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 23-00Flavours of India
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Vaarandya Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Rhythm
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Action Khiladi
09-30Sahithyajalakom
10-00Good Morning Gulf Live
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Vaasthu
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Desert Scan
13-30Colour of Kuwait
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Sree Krishna Parunthu: Feature Film
17-30Ganopaharam
19-00Silsila
19-30Comediyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
20-00Pattu Rumaal
21-00Tarang
21-30Gandharvasangeetham
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Ninishtam Ennishtam: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30Kiran on Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00Chirikudukka
17-00Georgeutty C/O Georgutty: Feature Film
20-05Dr. Innocent: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00, 23-30Chembai Festival
09-00Nattyarangam
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02Veettu Vishesham
12-02Ningalil Oral
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Kahani Dharti Ki
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
20-00Cinema Weekly
20-35Nadodumbol
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30South Indian Bank Lions Quiz
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-30Kerala Express
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Cheriya Sreeni
09-30Al Mafas
10-30On Wheels
12-30Vattamesa
13-00Anyonyam
13-30Orbitrek
14-30X-Pact Asia
15-30Track N Field
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
16-30S. Yathra
17-00Predesika Vartha
17-30Marunna Lokam
18-00India Undiscovered
18-30Samakalikam
19-30P Pattukal
20-00News @ 8
21-00News N' Views
22-00Janahitham
22-30Business Week
23-00Gulf News
23-30Gulf Focus
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00Amoolya Ragam
08-35Rasikaraja
09-30, 18-30Chakravakam
10-00, 19-00Snehakkoodu
10-30Innale
11-00, 19-30Abhinetri
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 20-00Nilavilakku
12-30, 21-00Geethanjali
13-15Sindhooram
13-30, 21-30Aakashadoothu
13-55Super Dish
14-00Agni Devan: Feature Film
17-00Comedy Carnival
22-00Pathinu Pathu
22-30Ethu Nalla Thamasha
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Sahayathrikaikku Snehapoorvam
AXN
23-00Three Kings
DD NATIONAL
21-30Mausam
FILMY
12-00Kaise Kahun I Love You
15-00 Devdas
18-00 Badmash
21-30Heer Ranjha
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-05 Defendor
07-45 Omega Doom
09-03 Snake And Crane Arts Of Shaolin
10-49Raging Phoenix
12-45New Police Story
14-45 Ghostbusters
16-32Half Past Dead II
18-07Punisher: War Zone
19-29 Armored
20-58Second In Command
22-2930 Days Of Night: Dark Days
GEMINI TV
08-30Gunde Jallumandi
15-00Aadhi
HBO
06-10 Murphy's Law
08-10 Blank Check
09-55 Speed Racer
12-25 The Hangover Part II
14-15 10,000 B.C.
16-25 Transporter 3
18-25 The Hunt For Red October
21-00Top Gun
23-08The Grudge
JAYA TV
14-00Chinna Thambi
KAIRALI TV
14-30Sreekrishnaparunthu
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Nilavae Unakkaaga
KIRAN TV
09-00Ninnishtam Ennishtam
16-30Georgekutty c/o Georgekutty
19-30Salt & Pepper
KTV
07-00Vedan
10-00Rickshaw Mama
13-00Thedi Vandha Maappillai
16-30Ratchagan
19-30Polladhavan
22-30V For Vendetta
MAX
07-05 Aankhen
14-15 Ram Avtaar
18-00 Crook
MOVIES NOW
06-45 Rocky 2
09-15 The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader
11-30 The Day After Tomorrow
14-00 True Lies
17-00 Into The Blue
19-00 Home Alone 3
21-00Quantum Of Solace
23-15 Snakes On A Plane
MOVIES OK
06-00 Humse Na Takrana
09-00 Tadipaar
12-15 Jab We Met
15-35 Do Not Disturb
18-25 Shiva
21-00Sabse Bada Don
PIX
06-24 Infestation
08-07So Close
10-04Mission: Impossible II
15-24 Blood And Bone
17-02Drunken Master
19-24Open Season 2
21-00 Step Up 3
23-18Return Of The Dragon
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Sivakamiyin Selvan
13-00Devi
16-00 Nizhal Thedum Nenjangal
20-01 Abhimanyu
RAJ TV
13-30Savaalae Samali
22-00Rajadhi Raja
SONY TV
11-30Welcome
STAR GOLD
06-00Mahima Durga Kali Ki
08-40 Tejasvini
12-15 Bodyguard
15-20 Kurukshetra
18-10 Don Muthuswami
21-00Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
STAR MOVIES
06-00Titanic
07-23 John Carter
10-03My Week With Marilyn
12-22The Hulk
15-00 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
17-14 King Kong
18-22 Jaws
21-00Conan The Barbarian
23-12X-Men: The Last Stand
STAR PLUS
08-30Aksar
SUN TV
14-35Aval Varuvala
23-00Pataali
SURYA TV
14-00 Agnidevan
UDAYA TV
14-30Muttinantha Hendathi
23-00Kodagina Kaveri
UTV ACTION
08-45Kaala Cheetah
12-45, 18-45Kung Fu Hustle
15-45Yalgaar
20-45LOC Kargil
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Shaadi No. 1
12-00Prem Pratigyaa
15-00Takkar
18-00 Bardaasht
21-30Tere Naal Love Ho Gaya
23-30Maa Bhuvneshwari
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-00, 13-30 Violent Cop
08-30, 15-00 Mother Of Mine
10-30 His Name Is The Holy Ghost
12-00, 16-30 Frozen Days
18-00 The Milk Of Sorrow
20-00Buenos Aires, 1977
22-00The Counterfeiters
23-30The Longest Night In Shanghai
VIJAY TV
15-30Eesan
WB
06-00 Simone
08-30 Monster-InLaw
10-15 Shorts
11-55The Dark Knight
14-40 Inkheart
16-35Sphere
19-00Snakes On A Plane
21-00Bloodsport
22-54 The Golden Compass
ZEE ACTION
07-00Yudh
10-30Tahkhana
13-30The Real Don No.1
17-30 Shera
20-30Saugandh
ZEE CINEMA
07-25 Gupt
11-00 Prem
14-25Kasam Hindustan Ki
17-40 Aa Ab Laut Chalen
21-00Toofan
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Bhuvan Shome
09-00Aasmaan
12-30Andaaz
16-30Prem Nahgar
19-30Vidhaata
23-15Chandan Ka Palana
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Anger Management
10-20 Alice In Wonderland
13-00 The Mummy Returns
15-10 Van Helsing
18-10 The Incredible Journey
20-10 The Unbreakable
22-30Girl, Interrupted
ZEE TV
13-30Hum Aapke Dil Mein Rehte Hain
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 15-00Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-30Feature Film
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 21-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30The Serial
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00Roadies Auditions
13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Music Xprs
16-00Say it With a Song
21-00Bloc Party
Vh1
06-00, 21-15Vh1 Gold
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
08-30Vh1 Commercial Free
09-30, 10-30, 15-30, 17-15, 18-00Hit Factory
11-00The 55th Annual Grammy Awards
14-30Top Ten
16-00Birthday Bumps
16-30Left of Centre
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00World Stage
20-00Playlist
22-00Block Party
23-00Dance 101
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Akalangalile India
10-00Primetime News
12-30On Record
13-30Spl Prog
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Athimanushar
17-30Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30HD
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, Newsaday
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30BBC World News
10-00, 15-00, 20-00The Ideas Exchange
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10Weekend World
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Yours Stocks/ Bull's Eye
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30India Tonight
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30Informed Investor
18-30Tech Toyz
19-00US Squawk Box
19-30, 23-00Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
20-00What's Hot
20-30 Indianomics
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30Face The Nation
12-30, 16-30CNN-IBN Special
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30E Tonight
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
22-00World View
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
23-30The Last Word
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30Quest Means Business
09-15, 15-15Market Place Middle East
09-30The Situation Room
11-00Eco Solutions
11-30World Report
14-00African Voices
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30World One
16-00Talk Asia
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00Newcenter
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30The Brief
22-00World's Untold Stories
23-00Main Sail
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Mere Desh Ki Dharti
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-00President's Address On RD Eve
19-30Focus
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Crime is Hafte
India - Vision
06-30Spl Correspondent
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30, 20-30Meow
10-30Mukhamukham
11-30Life
12-30Green Report
13-30Vasthavam
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Profit and Loss (Gulf)
17-30Politrics
21-00 & 00-00 News Nite
22-00Black and White
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Parayathe Vayya
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Niyanthanarekha
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Fast Track
15-30Kazcha
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Sampadyam
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News 20-20
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
14-00News and Sports Update
15-30, 18-30, 23-00Newsnet 2.0
16-00Politics And Business News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 My News
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30 Mumbai Kya Mangta?
20-00Left, Right, Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
23-30Thank God It's Friday
NDTV - India
06-00Surkhiyan
07-00 Namaskar India
07-30, 15-30Zaika India Ka
08-00News 20 20
08-30Sports Time
09-00Yeh Hai India
10-30Special
11-30Money Mantra
12-30, Documentary
13-30Khel Extra
17-30Cell Guru
18-00 India Abhi
18-30Khel India
19-00Metro India
20-30Special
21-00India Nau Baje
22-00News Point
22-30Special Report
23-00Khabar India
23-30Sports Time
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00, 19-00, 21-30Aerobics And Yoga Programme
08-00Paralympic London Games
09-30London Olympic Games
11-00Archery World Cup, Highlights
11-30Fenesta Tennis National Open
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-0016th Asian Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-0020th Asian Table Tennis
16-00Sports News
16-30Champions
17-00Asian Hockey Chmapionship
18-00World Racing Championship
18-30Teach Yourself
23-00Super Grand Prix
23-30Wild Spirit
ESPN
06-00, 20-00, 23-00Sportscentre India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 16-00ICC Women's World Cup
07-00, 10-30, 14-00Premier League World
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00, 19-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 20-30Irani Cup 2013
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 21-00Hockey India League
09-00, 12-30, 16-00West Indies Tour of Australia
16-30, 22-00FA Cup Express
17-30Total Italian Football
19-00La Liga
21-30, 23-30Australia Tour of India
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30Oncemore
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Play Back The Highlights Show
16-00Ballebaaz
19-30Bundesliga Preview
20-00Dial S for Sports
Neosports
07-00, 18-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2013
11-30Bundesliga H/s
13-00PGA Classics
18-30Fuel TV
19-00, 23-00Bundesliga Preview
19-30Winning Post
20-00Dial S for Sports
21-00Bundesliga
Star Cricket
06-00, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hockey India League
06-30, 18-30, 22-30ICC Women's World Cup 2013 Live
07-00, 21-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30M A K Pataudi Memorial Lecture
08-30, 16-30Cricket Extra
09-30, 19-00, 23-00Australia Tour of India
17-00 England Tour of India
17-30, 20-002013 Irani Cup H/s
19-30, 21-00, 22-00India Down Uer Programme
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 17-30ICC Women's World Cup H/s
07-00Italian Serie A
07-30, 19-30Ranji Trophy H/s
08-00, 20-00. 23-00Hockey India League
08-30, 16-30Cricket Extra
09-30, 20-30, 22-30Australia Tour of India
17-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
18-00TNA Impact
21-30India Down Under Programme
22-00Liga Bbva
Ten Action Plus
07-00AC Milan TV
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 17-00UEFA Europa League
16-00UEFA Champions League
18-00Football Review Show
18-30WTA Tour
23-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
Ten Cricket
06-30, 10-30, 13-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
08-30, 21-00Zimbabwe Tour of West Indies
12-30ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
06-00ATP 500 Series
10-30WWE: Raw
13-30UEFA Europa League
16-00, 22-30WWE: Smackdown
17-55, 19-25, 19-55, 21-25, 21-55FIH Women's Hockey World League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Pudhu Mettukkal
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Cinema Station
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hitz
13-30, 20-30Thirai Kondattam
14-00Magalirkaga
14-30Engeyum Samayal
17-30Devotional Songs
18-10Bhakti Pamalai
18-30Sree Krishna
19-00Ammuvin Sollathudikuthu Manasu
19-30Fun Time
21-00En Vazhkkai Padhaiyil
21-30Star Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Aananda Raagam
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Bhakti Darisanam
06-45Dhinam Oru Divayanamam
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00, 21-00Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
10-30, 22-00Ilakanam Marudho
11-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Mayaa
12-00Autograph
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
13-30Ilaram Nallaram
17-30MGR Hits Love Songs
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Dheiva Thiruvizha
20-00Housefull
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00New Comedy
10-30New Songs
11-00Naalaya Iyakunar
12-00Paasa Paravaigal
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30 Comedy Clips
18-00Vannathirai
KTV
19-00All in All Alamelu
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-03Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30, 08-30 Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Vedikkai Vilayattu
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Unmai
12-30Kadhai Pesu Gaanam Paadu
13-00Inippu Kaaram
14-00Santhai
15-05Achcham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Siddha Maruthuvam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Manam
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Maha Sakthi Mariamman: Feature Film
15-00Chandralekha
15-30Roja
16-00Vazhve Mayam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Classic Scences
21-30Sirippo Sirippu
23-30Telebuy
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Ennengu Kanninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Penne Unakaga
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kalai
10-05Arivom Ariviyalai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Pudhuso Pudhusu
11-30Arokiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Unagludan
13-30Velli Thirayin Pala Vazhigal
14-00Emergency Action
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Poochendu
17-30Siruvar Poonga
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Munnetra Paadhaiyil
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Kanavulaga Brahmakkal
21-00From The Archives
21-30Nam Virundhinar
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Aval En Rasigai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Sangamam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 16-45, 23-00Music Express
08-30, 11-30, 17-35, 22-00Comedy Express
11-00, 18-30Sakthi Pole Yarumillai
11-30, 14-30, , 19-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 20-30Aval Oru Thodarkathai
14-00Vellikizhamai Viradham: Feature Film
18-00Sundara Kandam
19-30Guinness Records
20-30Thirai Kadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Veera Hanuman
08-30Health Care
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 20-30Beach Girls
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
22-00Ilayarajavin innisai Thirai Kaviyangal
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
07-00Aanmega Kadhaigal
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Saptha Nimidangal
08-15Virundhiar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-15Maruthuva Neram
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Thirumathi Selvam
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
07-35Dina Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Kudumba Vilakku
12-00Isai Puyal A.R. Rahman
12-30Mann Pesum Sarithiram
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Neethiyin Nizhal: Feature Film
16-30Star Hits
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Lava Kusa
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulan Visaranai
21-30Thirai Parkkadal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Healthy Living
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Vaazhga Pallaandu
10-00Superhit Songs
11-30Shivam
13-15, 20-007C
13-45, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30Aval
19-00Kitchen Superstar
21-15Super Singer
22-30Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
23-00Sirippo Sirippu
23-30Vijay Talkies
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Mahabharatham
09-00,Saregamapa Challenge 2012
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Thulasi
11-00Oru Thaayin Sabatham
11-30, Chinna Marumagal
12-00Anjarai Petty
13-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
14-00, 19-30Thulasi
14-30Thirumalai Deivam Feature Film
17-30, 23-30Free Ticket
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
21-30Attagasam
22-30Crime Patrol
23-30Top 10
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Vasantam: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Illalu Priyuralu : Feature Film
10-00Praanam: Feature Film
13-00Bobbili Simham: Feature Film
16-00Aakhari Pagee: Feature Film
18-30Anjaneyulu: Featuire Film
21-30Sreeram: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-00, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30Varthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00, 23-00Vhanguray Bangaru Rani
13-00Chitemma
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Bangaru Kodalu
19-30Suryapthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhalu
21-00 Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-00Special Programme
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Feature Film
09-30Chinnari Pelli Kuturu Marathon
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Adajanma
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellanate Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Vasantha Kokila
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Missamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Neekongu Bangaram Kanu
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Swarga Seema
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar Programme
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kakateeya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achukkala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-15 Gang War: Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bhartham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-15Mandara Magarandalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-05Pootharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
20-30Anjuman
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Okkariki Okkaru
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Aata -6 Juniors
17-30Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Chinna Kodalu
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Radha Kalayanam
21-00Pellinati Premanalu
21-30Supermom
22-30Fear Files
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Farman-e-Ilahi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 22-30,Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30 Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00Dil Se - Live
11-00Sureli Yadein
11-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Islam For Kids
13-00Juhi
14-30Bargah-E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma
15-30Hamd O Naat
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Global India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalmi Manzar
22-30Tameera Maushara
Top