| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
10-00, 21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
11-00, 14-30, 22-00Tom and Jerry Show
11-30, 17-30Obocchama-Kun
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
Chutti TV
06-00, Chinnavney Periyavney
06-30, 18-30Anna's Tales
07-00, Animaniacs
08-00Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-30All In All Azhagu Raja
10-00George Of The Jungle
11-00,Poochi
11-30Dive Olly Dive
12-00, All In All Azhagu Raja Marathon
15-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
18-00Skateboard Riders
19-00Time Machine
19-30Play Station
20-00, 23-30Pei Factory
20-30Ghost Busters
20-30Little Vampire
22-00Honey I Shrunk the kids
23-00Your Baby Can Read
Discovery Kids
06-00. 08-30, 10-30, 13-30Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 18-00Sally Bollywood
07-00, 11-00, 15-30Dex Hamilton
07-30,23-00Papyrus
08-00, 12-00Wild Kratts
09-00All For Kids
09-30, 12-30The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00, 13-00Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystert Hunters India
17-00Kim
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07-30Chuggington
09-00, 16-30, 20-00Guzura
13-00, 17-30Doraemon
16-00, 22-00Phineas And Ferb
17-00, 19-00Art Attack
19-30, 21-00, 22-30Best Of Luck Nikki
21-30The New Adventures Of Winnie The Pooh
Disney XD
08-00, 21-00, 22-00Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
09-00Ultimate Spider-Man
09-30, 19-00Digimon: Xros Wars
10-00, 14-30, 20-00Zenmai Zamura
10-30Ninja Boy Rantaro
11-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugterra
12-00, 20-30Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 18-30Kiteretsu
15-30Rekkit The Rabbit
21-30Ryukendo
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 18-30Motu Patlu
11-30Little Spirou
16-00, 21-30, 22-30Shaun The Sheep
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Backkom
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas And Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
11-30Chhota Bheem Aur Hanuman
13-00Chhota Bheem Special
16-00Mr. Bean: Animated Series Marathon
18-30Bhoot And Friends
21-30Pokemon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 09-00,13-00First Copy
06-30My Dear Muthachan: Feature Film
09-30, 23-00Achuvettante Veedu: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-30Pin Nilavu: Feature Film
17-00Oothikachiya Ponnu: Feature Film
20-00Keerthichakra: Feature Film
AXN
06-00House
09-30The Voice
11-30Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
12-00NZ Smashes Guinness World Records
12-30CSI: Miami
13-30NCIS: Los Angeles
14-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
15-00, 22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
16-00, 20-00Top Chef
17-00, 21-00Leverage
18-00Guinness World Records Smashed
19-00Wipeout
23-00Minute to Win It
Big CBS Love
05-0090210
10-00Forever Lulu
12-00Married 2 Malcolm
14-00Autumn in New York
16-00, 23-00Excused
20-00American Idol
21-00The Defenders
22-00Melrose Places
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Naya Sevan Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30,13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
16-30, 21-00Sanskar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuchh Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Theatre Dierectors At Work
06-30, 14-30Kashmir Hindi Fimeon Ke Aaine Mien
07-00, Jis Tarah Hum Bolte Hain
07-30, 15-30Darti Nache Amber Gaye
08-00Forts Of India
08-30Geethanjali
09-00The Bamboo Curtain
09-30World Radio Day
10-00Anhad Devotional Music
10-30Parsai Kehte Hain
11-00Sarv Bhasha Kavi Sammelan
11-30Take A Break
12-00Sachirakht Roy
12-30Colours And Lines Of Freedom
13-00Spl Prog On Ustad Amir Khan
13-30Ragamaliika
15-00, Tribals Of Rajasthan
16-00Monuments Of India
16-30, 21-00Sham E Mehfil
17-00, 21-30Butterfly Park
17-30Aradhana
18-00Good Evening India
19-00Khajuraho Festival Of Dance, Live
DD India
06-00Vandemataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Hum Tumko Na Bhool Payenge
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Pratima
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Take Care Holistically "
09-00, 17-00Jamuniya
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Malhar Festival
10-30Aaj Savere
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Pechaan
12-00, 19-30Maharaja Ranjeet Singh
13-00, 21-00Earth Matters
13-30India Imprints
15-00Sports News
18-00Charcha Mein
21-30News in Punjab
21-45News in Telugu
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Awakening India
09-00Ek Tha Rusty
09-30Kashmirnama
10-00ETV
10-30Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Aaye
11-00Budget Session, PM'S Address To Joint Session, Live
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Akhand Saubhagyavathi Bhava
14-00Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
17-00Good Evening India
19-00Rajdhani Samachar
19-30Swasth Bharat
20-30Ek Tha Rusty
21-00Pehchaan
21-30Detective Wagle
22-00Kanapooshi
22-30Imtihaan
23-30National Programme Of Dance
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00,18-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India - India Fights Back
09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 21-0026 12
10-00, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Welcome: Baazi MehmaanNawaazi Ki
14-00, 17-30, 20-30, Amrit Manthan
16-00, 21-30Junnon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00Lok Manch
07-00, 18-00PSBT Film
07-30, Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
08-00, 14-00Jeete Raho
08-30Vishesh
09-00Healthy India
10-00, 22-00Perspective
12-00Expression
12-30Roving Camera
13-00Insight
14-00Fairs Of India
16-00Gender Discourse
17-00Sansad Se Sansad Tak
17-30Vigyan Darpan
18-30India Unlimited
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Talktime
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Aakashagopuram: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Sakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30First Print
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 15-00, 20-30Benidorm Pranksters
06-30, 11-30, 19-30Everybody Loves Raymond
07-00, 08-00, 15-30, 22-00Rules of Engagement
07-30, 10-30, 14-00, 21-00AGT
08-30, 12-00, 22-3048 Hours
09-30, 18-00, 23-30Chaos
13-00Smash Cuts
13-30Candid Camera
16-00Hawaii
17-00Dexter
19-00Frasier
20-00King of Queens
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Melissa & Joey
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30How I Met Your Mother
11-00, 19-00, 23-00White Collar
15-00Last Resort
Zee Cafe
06-00, 12-30,15-00, 20-00, 23-30American Dad
06-30, 08-30, 10-30, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00The Middle
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
11-00, 16-00, 21-00Numb3rs
12-00The Bold and the Beautiful
13-00Guthy Renker
14-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
15-00, 19-30Scrubs
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programmes
08-50, 13-57, 15-30, 17-30, 20-29, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
10-01, 12-31, 16-58, 19-59Baalveer
10-38Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
11-14, 12-58, 16-30, 18-58, 21-29, 23-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-50, 14-28, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
13-28, 20-59Chidiya Ghar
15-00, 22-30Tota Weds Maina
16-01, 19-29R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30 Haunted Nights
15-00Patthar Aur Payal: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
09-30CID
12-00, 15-00, 20-00Anamika
12-30, 23-00Kuch To Log Kahenge
13-00, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 18-00, 21-30Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 18-30, 20-30Amita Ka Amit
14-30, 19-00, 22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
15-30Adalat
16-45, 19-30, 23-30Crime Patrol Dastak
21-00Hongey Judaa Na Hum
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30EK Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 20-00Kaali: Ek Punar Avtar
16-00, 19-30Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
17-30Nach Baliye
Star Utsav
07-30Binny Hein Ministries
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 22-30Ruk Jaana Nahi
12-30, 22-00, 23-30Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30, 23-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-00Tere Mere Sapne
18-30Gulaal
Zee TV
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
07-55Jhalak
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah: Zindagi Milegi Dobara
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Aaj Ke Housewife Hai: Sab Janti Hain
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
16-30, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sohna Ishq
22-00Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
07-00, 14-00The Magic Of The Big Blues
08-00Safari
09-00Killer Bites
10-00,Human Prey
10-00, 15-00A-Z
11-00, 16-00Fatal Attraction
12-00Into The Pride
15-00White Lions King of Kings
17-00The Jeff Corwin Experience
19-00Killing For A Living
23-00Animal Witness
Discovery Channel
06-00, 10-00, 22-00Swamp Wars
07-00, 21-00Gator Boys
08-00Superhuman Showdown
09-00How To Grow a Planet
11-00Wildest India
12-00Swamp Wars
13-00Curiosity
14-00, 18-00Wild Discovery
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
16-30Destroyed In Seconds
17-00My Shocking Story
21-00Survivorman Ten Days
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
08-00, 20-00Prophets Of Science Fiction
08-30, 14-30Science of the Movies
09-00, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Future Weapons
10-00How's It Made
10-30Deconstructed
11-00Sports Science
12-00Next World
13-00Showdown Air Combat
14-00Mythbusters
15-00How It's Made
16-00Massive Machines
16-30Ultiamte Weapons
17-30Rise of the Feathered Dragon
18-00Frontiers Of Flight
19-30Life On The Line
21-30Extreme Engineering
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
09-00, 17-00Air Dogs
10-00, 18-00Wrecked
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Hot Rod
12-00, 20-00Car Crazy Central
12-30, 20-30Speeders in the Sky
13-00, 21-00Hot Rod TV
13-30, 21-30The Road to Le Mans
15-00, 23-00Chopshop London Garage
Fox Traveller
08-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
10-30, 18-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
11-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
11-30Bazaar: Florence
12-00One Man And His Campervan
12-30, 17-00, 21-00Eat Street
13-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
14-00, 23-30From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30Cooked in Africa
16-00Kung Fu Kitchen
19-00, 22-00Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
19-30What's With Indian Women
21-30Cheese Slices
22-30Getaway
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Explorer Top 125
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 20-00Indian Quiz League
10-30, 20-30Caught In The Act
11-00Secrets Of Wild India: Elephant Kingdom
12-00Maneater Manhunt: Killer Leopards
13-00Nat Geo's Most Amazing Momnets
14-00Man Hunt: Sharp Teeth Nomads
15-00Dangerous Encounters
16-00Animal Fugitives
17-00Wild India
18-00Mega Factories
19-00Taboo: Fat
21-00Seconds From Disaster: Mumbai Massacre
22-00Inside: The Obama Whitehouse
23-00Taboo: Skin Deep
TLC
06-00, 18-00LA Ink
07-00Great Food Truck Race, The
08-00Bazaar
08-30World Cafe: Asia
09-00Fabulous Cakes
10-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30Feast Bazaar
11-00Uberguide
12-00What Not to Wear
12-30Sea Nation
13-00Forever Summer With Nigella
13-30Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh, Simple
14-00Food Paradise
15-00Glutton For Punishment
15-30Indian Rendezvous
16-00, 22-00Around the World in 80 Plates
17-00Cover Shot
17-30Hairy Biker's Ride Again
19-00Dream Hotels
19-30Xtreme Tourist
20-00Everyday Exotic
20-30Chuck's Day Off
21-00Jamie's American Road Trip
23-00Get Out
23-30Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30Krishidarshana
06-45Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
08-00Commissioned Programme
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Folk Programme
10-30Shastyriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30Quiz
12-00 Feature Film
14-30Sandhi Sudha Plus
15-00Chira Smarane
16-05Aparanji
16-35Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Karmanyevadikaryasthe
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-30Maguvina Kare
21-30Invited Audience Programme
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
23-00Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30, 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00, 09-05Pranavam
09-30, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
10-00, 16-00, 21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
10-30, 15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
11-00, 21-00Subhamangala
11-30, 18-30Amma Ninagaagi
12-00Chandradasi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Aatmakathegalu
19-30Nanna Jeeva Neenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30 22-30Song Sequence
07-30 Naa Mechida Huduga: Feature Film
11-00Inspector Vikram: Feature Film
14-00Hrudayadali Idenidu: Feature Film
16-30Thai Kotta Seere : Feature Film
19-30Muyyige Muyyi: Feature Film
23-00Tiger Gangu: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige
09-30Seethe
10-00, 18-30Vasudhaiva Kutumba
10-30, 20-00Kogile
11-00, 22-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabaratha
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Madharangi
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Punyamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Alavudinum Albutha Vilakkum: Feature Film
11-30Leader's Choice
12-00,13-30Big Brands Telehop
12-30 Niram
14-00Lal Americayil: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibedam
17-30SISO Books
18-30News
19-00Nerkazhcha
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Metro Colours
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Vietnam Colony: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Amritageetangal
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-30Tamil Trax
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehitha
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Lesa Lesa: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Sharanapadham
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Sree Padmanabham
20-30Just Fun - Chumma
21-00Kunjiammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Sabaritheertham
07-10Jeevanam
07-30, 20-05Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Naanum
08-30No Addiction
09-00Cinema Diary
09-30Playback
10-00, 18-00Sabarimala Sthree Dharmasastha
10-30, 18-30Sthree Dhanam
11-00, 22-00 Kailasanadham
11-30, 21-00Vrindhavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Ammakili
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Vishnu: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
19-00Amma
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-00Hrudayaragam
07-30, 22-00Priyaganangal
09-00Sandesam: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Chirikkum Thalika
15-00Parijatham
15-30Star Singer
16-30M4 Music
17-00Best of Ningalkum Aakam Kodeeswaran
18-00Megha Malhar: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
17-30Kingini
21-00Sararanthal
22-00Through The Scripture
23-00Chakkaramaman
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 17-55Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00DDK Kozhikode Programme
08-30Sargasangamam
09-00Bharatanatyam
12-02Telebrands
12-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Sahayathrika
14-30Homemakers' Guide
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
08-05Swargavathil
08-30Kazchakapuram
10-05Geethanjali
10-30Bhagyavaram
12-05Gulmal Junction
12-30Relax
13-30Meditalk Live
15-05Missed Call
15-30Prop Show
16-30Gurukulam
17-05SISO
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30Yathra
20-00Cinchithrathazhu
20-30Colours
21-00News Today
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Stardom
23-00Golden GKSF
23-00Samaksham
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Prakasatheeram
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Puthan Pattu
09-35News Watch
10-30Harithekeralam
11-04Gulf News Week
11-30Gateway Beau Mondes
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35 , 18-00Chiri Madhuram
14-30Vidhushakan
15-00Star Chat
15-30Kaazchappathippu
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just kidding
18-30Evening Edition
21-04, 23-32Stars and Family
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30Flavours of India
06-30, 17-00, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Prabatha Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30Rhythm
09-00, 23-30Action Khiladi
10-00Achanum Bapayum: Feature Film
12-30Samakalikam
13-30Kumkumam
14-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Veettamma
17-30Bhoomigeetham
18-30Open Forum
19-00Millenium Stars
20-00Kanamarayathu
20-30Neelapakshi
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Life Is Beautiful: Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love And Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00Chirikudukka
17-00Pakkal Pooram: Feature Film
20-05Kathanayakan: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00Kozhikode Contribution
08-30Sargasangamam
09-00Bharatanatyam
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-40Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 23-30Vettuvishesham
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Sahayathrika
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15Sallapam
20-00Mayilpeeli
20-30Samvadam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Innale Peytha Mazha
22-30Akkare Ikkare
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-05News Morning
06-30Aazhchakacha
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Vattamesa
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00News
09-30Propex TV
10-30Marunna Lokam
11-30Samakalikam
12-30Prasangam
13-00Indraprastham
14-30Hello Dr. T
15-30On Wheels
16-00Gulf News
16-30Viewer's Choice
17-30India Undiscovered
18-00For The People
18-30Anyonyam
19-30Track n Field
21-00News N' Views
22-00Open Forum
23-00Gulf News
23-30Ideal Homes
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-30Vellithira
08-35Kazcha: Feature Film
11-30, Raja Manikkan: Feature Film
14-30Makkante Achan: Feature Film
18-00Chakaravakkam
19-00Snehakoodu
19-30Abhinetri
20-00Nilavilakku
21-00Geethanjali
21-30Aakashadoothu
22-00Innale
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Vishnu
FILMY
09-00Sikandar Sadak Ka
12-00Aaj Ki Awaz
15-00Singhasan
18-00Yaaron Ka Yaar
21-30Gair
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-58Jesse Stone: No Remorse
08-21 Let The Bullets Fly
09-00Shaolin Handlock
10-31Lake Placid 3
12-0513 Ghosts
13-30Black Hawk Down
15-53Tom Yum Goong
17-39Shaolin Mantis
19-21 The Covenant
20-58Ghost Busters II
22-48Snake And Crane Arts Of Shaolin
GEMINI TV
08-30Mutta Maestry
15-00Gamyam
HBO
06-35 Stomp The Yard: Homecoming
08-25 Small Soldiers
10-30 Cobra
12-05 Around The World In 80 Days
14-30 John Carpenter's Escape From L.A.
16-25 Tower Heist
18-25 Speed Racer
21-00The Hangover Part 2
23-20 10,000 B.C.
JAYA TV
14-00Idhu Namma Aalu
KAIRALI TV
10-00Achanum Bapayum
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Rajavin Paarvayilae
KIRAN TV
09-00Life Is Beautiful
16-30Pakalpooram
19-30Kathanayakan
KTV
07-00Raja Muthirai
10-00Sugamaana Sumaigal
13-00Ratha Thilagam
16-30Appu
20-00Pallikkoodam
23-00Melmaruvathur Arputhangal
MAX
07-00 Yamla Pagla Deewana
10-35 Mere Hindustan Ki Kasam
13-25 Ek Ladka Ek Ladki
17-05 Hum
20-55 Vastaav: The Reality
MOVIES NOW
07-45 Die Hard 2: Die Harder
08-15 Rocky III
10-00 I Know What You Did Last Summer
12-00 The A-Team
14-15 Zathura: A Space Adventure
16-15 Vertical Limit
18-45 The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of The Dawn Treader
21-00Rocky II
23-30The Day After Tomorrow
MOVIES OK
06-00Aloo Chaat
08-20 Ishq Vishk
11-00 Chandni Chowk To China
14-30 Dil Hai Ke Manta Nahin
18-10 Ajnabe
21-00Golimaar
PIX
06-06 Vacancy
07-41 Memoirs Of A Geisha
10-15 Beverly Hills Cop
12-11So Close
14-06 Safe
15-50 Once Upon A Time In China
21-00 Mission: Impossible II
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Engal Thaaikkulamae Varuga
13-00Kannae Kaniyamudhae
16-00Surya Devan
20-01Idhuthaan Kaadhala
RAJ TV
13-30Moondrezhuthu
22-00Johnny
STAR GOLD
06-10Toonpur Ka Superrhero
08-10 Kismat
11-10 Jaan
14-15 Qayamat: City Under Threat
17-20 Raja
21-00Dushmano Ka Dushman
STAR MOVIES
06-53Project A Part 2
09-06 Twilight: Breaking Dawn 1
11-24 The Incredibles
13-49X-Men: First Class
16-30 Baby's Day Out
18-41My Week With Marilyn
21-00Titanic
SUN TV
14-35Naanae Raja Naanae Manthiri
23-00Namma Annachi
SURYA TV
08-35Kaazhcha
11-30Rajamanikkam
14-15Makante Achan
UDAYA TV
14-30Yuga Purusha
23-00Bannada Hejje
UTV ACTION
08-45Dushman
12-45 Meri Ladaai
15-45Aandhi Toofan
18-45Bad Boys II
20-45Kung Fu Hustle
22-45The Losers
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Phir Hogi Pyar Ki Jeet
12-00Khuddar
15-00Kal Kissne Dekha
18-00 Yateem
21-30Rakhwala No.1
23-30Khosla Ka Ghosla
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-13, 13-24 Tristram Shandy: A Cock And Bull Story
08-40, 14-51 Takeshis
10-27 Code 46
11-49, 16-38 Boiling Point
18-14Mother Of Mine
20-00His Name Is The Holy Ghost
21-35Frozen Days
23-05Violent Cop
VIJAY TV
15-30Jilla Killadi (aka) Chattambi Naadu
WB
06-00Trick 'r Treat
08-20 Shorts
09-55 Two Weeks Notice
11-40 Money Talks
13-20 Showdown In Little Tokyo
14-50 Thunderbolt
16-50 Return To House On Haunted Hill
18-15Sphere
21-00The Dark Knight
ZEE ACTION
07-00Mitti Aur Sona
10-30Love
13-30Khatron Ke Khiladi
17-30Bandh Darwaza
20-30Teri Meherbaniyan
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Dalaal
11-00 Magic Robot
14-15 Parivaar
17-30 Hamara Dil Aap Ke Paas Hai
21-00Aan: Men At Work
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Payal Ki Jhankaar
09-00Salma
12-30Har Har Mahadev
16-30Bombay To Goa
19-30Brahmachari
23-15Sardari Begum
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Christmas Carol
10-05 Definitely, Maybe
13-00 Scary Movie 3
14-35 Ruthless People
16-30 The Rock
19-45 The Mummy Returns
22-30George Of The Jungle
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 15-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-30 Feature Film
12-30, 16-00, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 21-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30Serial
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00Roadies Auditions
13-00, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Music Xprs
16-00Sayitwithasong
21-00Roots
Vh1
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
08-30Top Ten
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 19-00, 21-15Hit Factory
10-30Bloc Party
12-30The 55th Annual Grammy Awards: Winners
14-00Deeper With: Priyanka Chopra
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00The 55th Annual Grammy Awards
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
20-00Playlist
21-00Exclusive
22-00Gold
23-00Metal Evolution
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Kauthukalokam
13-30Akalaganlile India
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30On Record
17-30Kettathum Kandathum
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Athimanushar
22-00Kerala Patangal
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 12-15,13-15, 14-15, 16-15, 17-15, 18-15,2Sport Today
06-30Newsday
10-00, 15-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00Bbc Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 22-30India Tonight
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 23-00Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Lessons In Marketing Excellene
19-00Capitalism In Crisis
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-30India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30India Tonight
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 19-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-00News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30Budget Report Card
18-00CNN-IBN Special
18-30Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India at 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30Quest Means Business
09-30The Situation Room
11-00Talk Asia
11-30World Report
14-00Eco Solutions
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30World One
16-00Inside The Middle East
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00NewsCenter
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
22-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
23-00Inside Africa
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Genext
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
22-30Ankhon Dekhi
23-30Ehsaas
India - Vision
06-30Life
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30, 20-30Meow
10-30Vasthavam
11-30Special Correspondent
12-30Business For You
13-30Box Office
15-30Raag Rang
16-30Great Indian Circus
17-30Mukhamukham
18-30Green Report
21-00News Night
22-00Kaledioscope
23-00Profit & Loss
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Kazhcha
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Sampadhyam
12-30Parayathe Vayya
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
15-30Veedu
17-30Niyanthranarekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Thiruva Ethirva
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News at Noon
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30Battle For Europe
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-00News
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 23-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
19-30Khel India
20-00India Newsroom
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics & Yoga
08-00London Olympic Games
11-00Highlights Of Archery World Cup
11-30Shooting World Cup
12-0034th National Games 2011 Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00World Cup Archery 2011 H/s
15-30The Shaolin Road
16-00Fields Beyond
16-30Mahakusthi
17-004 Nations U20 Women's Hockey
18-00World Racing Championship
18-30Olympic Games 2012
22-30Chess Classic
23-00Super Grand Prix
23-30Wild Spirit
ESPN
06-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
06-30, 22-00BPL Express
07-00Goals
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash Leagu
08-00, 11-30, 18-302013 Irani Cup H/s
08-30, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30Hockey India League
09-00, 12-30ICC Women's World Cup 2013 H/s
10-30Goals
14-00World of Football
15-00, 19-00Bangladesh Premier League
23-30West Indies Tour of Australia
Neoprime
07-00Academy
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00,13-00, 21-30Dial C for Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00, 19-30Bundesliga
11-30Lords of the Game
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Play Back The Highlights Show
16-00Crickshetra
Neosports
07-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 13-00Davis Cup
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
10-30PGA Tour H/s
11-30Lords of the Game
12-00Fuel TV
19-30Inside the PGA Tour
20-00Bundesliga H/s
23-00PGA Classics
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 10-30, 14-30West Indies Tour of Australia
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30, 15-00, 17-30, 19-00, 21-30KFC Twenth20 Big Bash League
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00,15-30, 18-00, 19-30, 22-00India Down Under Programme
08-00, 12-00, 16-00Ranji Trophy
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00, 23-30Pakistan Tour of India
18-30, 22-30ICC Women's World Cup H/s
20-002013 Irani Cup H/s
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30ICC Women's World Cup H/s
07-00, 13-00, 16-30, 22-00Italian Serie A
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 19-30 Irani Cup H/s
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Hockey League
09-00, 12-30, 16-00, 21-30India Down Under Programme
09-30Liga Bbva
10-00, 13-30, 17-00, 22-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
18-00TNA Xplosion
19-00Spirit of Yachting
Ten Action Plus
05-45, 07-45, 09-45, 12-15, 14-00, 16-00, 21-30UEFA Champions League
11-45I-League
17-00European Tour
21-00Footbrazil
22-00UEFA Europa League
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 13-00, 22-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
09-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Bottomline
08-30, 10-30UEFA Champions League
12-30, 21-30WWE: Raw
15-30ATP 500 Series
23-25UEFA Europa League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
09-00, 21-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Pudhiya Kaatchi Pudhiya Ganam
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30Thirai Kondattam
14-00Magalirkaga
14-30Engeyum Samayal
17-30Navaratri Thiruvizha
18-10Bhakthi Pamalai
18-30Sree Krishna
19-00Ammuvin Solla Thudikum Manasu
19-30Fun Time
20-30Kollywood Hits
21-00En Vazhkkai Padhaiyil
21-30Star Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Thulluvastho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Dhinam Oru Divya Naamam
06-45, 07-30Kaalai Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News
09-00, 23-00Special Thenkinnam
10-00Thaka Thimi Tha
10-30, 22-00Ilakkanam Maarudho
11-00, 21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Mayaa
12-00Manthodu Mano
13-30Illaram Nallaram
17-30MGR Hits Love Songs
18-00Neengalum Samaikalam
18-30Bhakta Vijayam
19-00Veettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Jackpot
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 8-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00New Comedy
10-30New Songs
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Padavarisai 10
12-30Suryaputhri
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Classic Comedy
18-00Uchakkattam
19-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakuri
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Kudumba Thirai Pudhir
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
22-02Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Katradhu Thamizh
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
08-30Aathi Mozhi
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Pesi Thirkalaam Vaanga
13-00Pannattu Samayal
14-00Santhai Live
15-02, 19-02Ulaga Thaimozhi Naal
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Mozhiye Engal Vizhi
18-00Thamizh Engal Moochu
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Thmizh Theriyuma?
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
20-30Tamizha Nee Pesuvadhu Thamizha
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-00Kandha Shasti Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-30Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Thanipiravi: Feature Film
15-00,Chandralekha
15-30Roja
16-00, Vazhve Mayaam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Sanvgeetha Santhosham
Podhigai TV
05-30Isai Arangam
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15Penne Unakaga
08-35Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Thirai Rasanai
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10,Hello Ungaludan
13-00Velli Thiraiyin Pala Vazhigal
13-30Aval En Rasigai
14-00Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Thirai Thulir
17-05Pazhaniyil Suya Velivaippu
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Nizhalum Nijamum
21-05Thamizh Isai
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vetriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-30, 23-00Music Express
08-30, 22-00Comedy Express
11-00, 19-30, 23-00Sakthi Pole Yarumille
11-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, Aval Oru Thodarkathai
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Kadhal Nooruvagai: Feature Film
18-30Sundara Kandam
19-30Ultimate Guinness Records
20-30Thirai Kadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Teleshop
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
19-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Hollywood Special
08-30Thirai Vimarsanam
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30, 21-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
17-30Rusiyana Samayal
21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
16-30Ahaa Enna Sirippu
18-00Neenga Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Sirippu Neram
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Ayurveda
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Thirumathi Selvam
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
07-35Dina Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Alaigal Oyvathillai: Feature Film
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sassti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Thirai Parkkadal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru 2012
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30, 17-00Vijay Talkies
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30, 16-30Sirippo Sirippu
10-00Superhit Songs
12-00, 21-15Super Singer 4
13-15, 20-007C
13-45, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-30Namma Veettu Kalyanam
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
19-00Pirivom Sandhippom
22-30Kana Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Saalai
23-30Mettukkal Pudhusu
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Amman Darisanam
09-00Saregamapa Challenge
10-30Naanum Oru Penn
11-00Thaamarai
11-30, 20-00My Name is Mangamma
12-00Anjarai Petty
13-00 , 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
14-00, 19-30 Thulasi
14-30Ninaive Oru Sangeetham: Feature Film
17-00Free Ticket
17-30, Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Aayirathil Oruvan
22-30Crime Patrol
23-30Top Ten
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Gruhapravesam: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00Cash
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Jabardasth
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Andhagadu: Feature Film
10-00Driver Ramudu: Feature Film
13-00Preminche Manasu: Feature Film
16-00Marana Mrudangam: Feature Film
18-30Naaga: Feature Film
21-30Geetha Krishna Koffibar : Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00, 23-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Chittemma
13-30 Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Bangaru Kodalu
19-30Ala Modalaindi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhalu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-00Special Programme
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jai Gurudatta
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Satyanarayana Vratham
08-30Bhale Chancela
11-30Film Based
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Atharillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Vasantha Kokila
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Missamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Rangam
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Sansaram Sagaram
08-30Sponsored Programme
09-00Ballet
09-30, 23-30Kalakaumudi
10-00, 17-30Telugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Tirupathilo Ee Vaaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15Money Money: Serialised feature film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-30Mandara Makarandalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-05Pootharekhulu
18-00Bharat Nirman
18-25Rythunestham
20-30Varthavani
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-00Gopuram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Mahadevi
09-30Krishnavarthalu
10-00Muddhu Bidda
10-30AATA 6 Juniors
11-00Sye Ante Sye
11-30, 20-30Radha Kalyanam
12-00, My Name Is Mangatayarru
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Chinna Kodalu
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Telugu Ammai
22-30Pournami
23-00Swaraneeranjanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 20-00Hindustan Hamara
11-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 22-30Yeh Hai Bollywood
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaaz-E-Bayaan
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Sahab-E-Mehfil
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
20-30Bargah-E-Haqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
23-00Jurm Ki Dastan
Top