| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00Bas Karo Henry
10-00, 15-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
11-00Gon
12-00My Friend Ganesha 2
16-00Gumball Ki Atrangi Duniya
17-00 Henry Special: School Nahin Jaunga
18-30Tom & Jerry: A Nutcracker Tale
20-00Ben 10: Secret Of The Omnirtrix
21-30Krishna And Balaram
23-00Tom & Jerry Show
Chutti TV
06-00Master Rain Drop
07-00, 17-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
07-30Mazhalai Vaazhthu
08-00Sinbadhum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 23-30All In Azhagu Raja
10-00Temo And Tula Arts And Crafts
11-00Loonatics Unleashed
12-00Neraya Friendship Neraya Fun
12-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Teen Titans
16-00Little Bear
18-301001 Arabian Nights
19-00Krypto the Super Dog
20-00Dragon Booster
22-00Heidi
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 20-00The Amazine Spiez
06-30, 13-00, 19-00,Sally Bollywood
07-00, 22-00Finding Stuff Out
07-30Dex Hamilton
08-00Wild Kratts
09-00Inside Life
09-30The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00Adiboo Adventures
10-30, 14-00, 23-00Howzatt
11-00, 17-00Kim
21-00Inside Life
21-30Mystery Hunters
Disney Channel
06-00, 11-30, 23-00Doraemon
07-00The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
07-30, 17-30, 20-30Have A Laugh
08-00Chuggington
10-30, 14-00, 20-00The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
11-00, 14-30Art Attack
12-00, 16-00Doraemon Nobita Adventure In South Seas
15-30The SUite Life Of aKran And Kabir
18-30Beauty And The Beast
21-00 Phineas and Ferb
21-30BLN
Disney XD
08-00, 10-00, 15-00Kiteretsu
09-00Ninja Boy Rantaro
12-00G.I Joe The Rise Of The Cobra
17-00Ultimate Spider-Man
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Rekkit The Rabbit
20-00Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 16-00, 22-00Zig and Sharko
09-00, 17-00Keymon Ache
10-00, 22-30Shaun the Sheep
11-00, 18-00Little Spirou
12-00, 15-00Motu Patlu
13-00, 19-00Ninja Hattori
20-00Power Rangers Samurai
21-00Minscule
21-30Backkom
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00, 19-30Chotta Bheem
10-30Dholakpur To Khatmandu
12-00, 17-30Fundoo Friends Special
13-30Mighty Raju And The Commandos
15-00Chhota Bheem
16-00Mighty Raju
19-00Kumbh Karan
20-00Barbie In A Mermaid Tale 2
22-00Mr. Bean Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
09-30Sethurama Iyer @ 25
10-00, 23-00Sipahi Lahala: Feature Film
13-00, 17-00Play Back
13-30Athiratham: Feature Film
17-00Hailasa: Feature Film
20-00Kireedam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ebuzz
09-00Live To Dance
10-00True Justice
11-00Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 14-00Melrose Places
09-00Kids Say The Darnest Things
11-00American Idol
16-00Greatest American Dog
17-00Life Unexpected
21-00Kid Nation
22-00IPI
23-00Excused
23-30Sex And The City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
08-30, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-30Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00Suraj: The Rising Star
10-30The Tara Sharma Show
11-00, 21-00, 23-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
12-00Inkaar: Feature Film
14-30Table No. 21: Feature Film
17-0019th Annual Screen Awards
20-00Aamna Saamna
22-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
DD Bharati
06-05, 14-00Hum Ek Hain
06-30Showcase: Adoor Gopalakrishnan
07-00Geetanjali
07-30Shree Krishna Leela: Dance Drama
08-00Shrilal Shukal Samriti
08-30 Geethanjali
09-00The Bamboo Curtain
09-30Ek Naya Prayas
10-00Dhrupad Dham Samaroh, Live
13-00Jugalbandi
13-30Bharat Ke Sant Kavi
15-00, 23-00Tribals Of Rajasthan
15-30, 23-30Colours Of SAARC
16-00Yudham
16-30Maha Kumbh
17-30Patriotic Songs
21-00Ananya Dance Festival
22-00Boatman Of India
DD India
06-00Vande-mataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00,17-30Exotic Flavours of India
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Yeh Hawayein
13-00, 21-00Gora
13-30Detective Wagle
14-00Hindi International News
17-00A Day With Celebrity
20-30English International News
21-30News in Punjabi
21-45News in Telugu
22-00Insight DD India
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30India Invented
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30North East roundup
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Meri Babul Ke Desh
18-30Sports District
19-15Haryana Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
22-00Ramayan
22-30Karan: The Detective
23-00Ek Mulaqat: An Interview With Sam Pitroda
23-30Mummies In Mumbai
Life Ok
08-00Ramayana: The Epic
10-03, 22-25Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
19-00Amrit Manthan
20-00Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
21-00, 23-24Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaazi Ki
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Kahani Manto Ki
08-00Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00, 18-30State Capitals Of India
09-30Know Your MP
10-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30Documentary On NSIC
11-00Public Forum
11-30Science This Week
12-00Legal Point
12-30Hamari Sansad
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-00A Page from History
17-00India Unlimited
17-30Surkhiyon Se Parey
18-00In Transit
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
21-00Documentary on KS Krishnan
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00, 20-00Marimayam
10-30Indian Voice
12-00Thani Naadan
13-00Thaappaana: Feature Film
17-00Mallu Singh: Feature Film
20-30Miduki
21-30Thatteem Mutteem
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
22-30Kadha Ithuvare
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 12-00Big Wheels
06-30, 12-30Aspire
07-00Blue Bloods
08-00Survivor
09-00, 19-00India's Prime Icon
13-00Rules of Engagement
15-00AGT
20-00NCIS: Los Angeles
Star World
06-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00Achievers' Club
10-00The Front Row
10-30, 19-00How I Met Your Mother
12-00The Switch: Feature Film
14-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Arrow
22-00Bolt: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-15, 17-30According to Jim
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00Full House
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30Numb3rs
15-00, 20-00The Middle
18-00The Mentalist
21-00Perception
22-00The Middle
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55, 13-57Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
13-00, 21-00Safar Filmy Comedy Ka
18-55Chacha Bhatija: Feature Film
22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
07-30Ganesh Leela
08-00, 15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
08-30Astrovani
09-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
11-30Paakhandee: Feature Film
14-30Yaadon Aur Chaahathon Ke Darmiyaan
17-30Kyun Ho Gaya Na Pyaar: Feature Film
20-30Chachi 420: Feature Film
Sony TV
09-33, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
11-00CID Chote Heroes
15-30Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
20-0058th Idea Filmfare Awards 2012
Star Plus
07-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
10-25, 17-23, 21-00Nach Baliye
20-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Henn Ministries
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00My Friend Ganesha 2: Feature Film
15-30Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
16-00, 21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
18-00Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
19-00Geet
20-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
22-00Soundtrack
Zee TV
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joseph Prince
08-30Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30The Zee Q Show
11-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
12-00Valentines Event
14-30Qubool Hai
16-00Feature Film
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
07-30, 14-00The Magic Of The Big Blue
08-00, 13-00Safari
09-00Killer Bites
10-00,Animal Planet A-Z
11-00Animal Strategies
12-00Untamed China
15-00, 22-00A to Z
16-00Hunters
17-00Escape To Chimp Eden
17-30Orangutan Island
19-00Wild Planet
20-00Rhino Journey
21-00Extinctions
Discovery Channel
06-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00, 19-00Gator Boys
07-30, Food Detectives
08-00Superhuman Showdown
08-30Massive Engines
10-00I Shouldn't Be Alive
11-00Freaky Eaters
12-00Expedition Everest
13-00Curiosity
13-30How Do They Do It
14-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
16-00Food Factory
18-30Destroyed in Seconds
20-00Real Last World, The
22-00You Have Been Warned
23-00Tsavo Lions
Discovery Science
06-00, 21-30Oddities
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30Future Weapons
08-30Weaponology
09-30Stan Lee's Superhumans
10-30How Stuff Works
10-30Weird Connections
11-30Ultimate Weapons
14-00Massive Machines
16-30The World's Strongest UFO Stories
19-30Heavy Metal Task Force
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00American Chaopper
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Heartland Thunder
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30, Getting Afloat
09-30, 17-30Chasing Classic Cars
10-00, 18-00Mg is Born
10-30, 18-30Xtreme Hunters
11-00, 19-00The Garage
Fox Traveller
08-00Creative Vision
10-00, 14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
12-30, 17-00Eat Street
13-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
13-30Madhya Pradesh: The Heart Of Incredible India
14-00, 20-00, 23-30 From Spain With Love
14-30, 21-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
15-30, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
16-00, 22-00What's With Indian Women
18-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
19-00Twist Of Taste
19-30Cheese Slices
21-30Poh's Kitchen On The Road
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Prehistoric Park
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Dangerous Encounters:Slimy Monsters
11-00Na Geo's Most Amazing Moments
12-00Inside: Russi'a Toughest Prisons
13-00, 19-00Taboo
14-00The Unbreakables
15-00Fin Fighters
16-00Air Crash Investigation: Breakup Over Texas
17-00Breakout: Pittsburgh Six
18-00Caught In The Act
20-00Man Hunt: Kill To Survive
21-00Ultimate Predators: Killer Instincts
22-00Scam City: Prague
23-00Inside: American Transgender
TLC
06-00Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh, Simple
06-30World Party
07-00 Extreme
08-00, 18-00The Great Food Truck Race
09-00, 13-00Fabolous Cakes
09-30, 13-30Cheese Slices
10-00, 22-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30Good Cook, The
11-00, Planet Food
12-00Andrew Ziimern's Bizzare World
14-00Oh My Gold
15-00, 20-00Project Runaway All Stars
16-00World's Most Luxurious Hotel
17-00Anthony Bourdain: The Layover
19-00Kylie Kwong My China
19-30Rude Boy Food
21-00World Cafe: Middle East
22-30Nigella Kitchen
23-00Get Out
23-305 Star Insider
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
07-00Belagu
08-00Akshara Dara
08-30Nimma Hrudayada Bagge Jagarukaragiri
09-30Sponsored Programme
10-30Bharatnatya
11-00Flagship Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Thematic Chithramanjari
13-00Varthagalu
14-30Kathak
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Hathye
21-20Vikasana
21-50Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 & 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 21-00, 23-30Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
10-00, 18-00Feature Film
13-00Puttagowri Maduve Omnibus
16-00, 22-00Aathmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Sathi Sukanya: Feature Film
11-00Bal Nan Maga: Feature Film
14-00Auto Raja: Feature Film
16-30Bisile: Feature Film
19-30Sipayi Ramu: Feature Film
23-00Pathala Mohini: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamaale
10-00Chandanavana
10-30Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
17-00Madarangi Munnota
20-30Chinnara Chillipli
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00Professor Hucchuraaya
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Punnayamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Sponsored Programme
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30, Manthra Mothiram: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vsantham
14-00Lajja: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Swapnakoodu
20-00Trendz
21-00The Masters
21-30Aaryan: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00The Speed Track: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Sharanapadham
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
21-00My First Film
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00Top Ten
22-30Ente Vartha
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
08-00, 20-00Comedy Stars
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Celebrity Cricket League Star Night
13-30Asianet Film Awards
14-00Vadamalli: Feature Film
17-00Pothenvava: Feature Film
18-30Comedy Stars Grand Finale
21-30Cinemala
22-00Saregama
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Dream Merchant
08-00Mazha
08-30Iron Hearts
09-00 Koottu :Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30, 21-30Comedy News
13-00Thurupugalun: Feature Film
18-00Kavyamela: Feature Film
20-00Sthreedhanam
21-00Events
22-00Mylanchi
23-00Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Wings Of Hope
10-30Paatum Njanum
19-00Sangeerthanaghal
20-00Orikkal Oridathu
20-30Nerinte Nerkkazhcha
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
22-30Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00Rithu Bhedangal
08-30Interview
15-03Vajram: Feature Film
17-30Cinema Cinema
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Business Matters
JaiHind TV
06-00The Holy Gita l
06-30Vismaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05Mannum Manushyanum
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Colege Days
11-30Lokkazchakal
12-30Swad
13-30Nirakazcha: Feature Film
16-30Thirakatha
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Comedy Carnival
19-30Rock N Carnival
20-00Nagar 2 Nagar
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Dubai Shopping Fest
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachanasudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Harithakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35World Of Martial Arts
10-30, 19-30Golden Couple
11-00Stars & Family
11-30Ilayanila
12-00It's Really Tasty
12-32Gruhasakhi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Mazhavil Kottaram
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Nalapachakam
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Royal 5
21-30, 23-32Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 18-30Action Khiladi
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Vaarandya Kairali
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Life Style
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Yathra
12-00Tarang
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Goal: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
19-00Symphony
19-30Star Ragging
20-00Pattu Rumal
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Kana Kazhchakal
23-30The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Kalyana Kacheri: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
13-00Kusurhy Kurup: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Kiran Talkies
17-00Vesham: Feature Film
20-05Melvilasam:: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00Cinema Weekly
08-30Interview
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-00Noorumeni
10-30Mazhavillu
11-02, 18-00Azhake
11-30Sarga Sangamam
12-02Frames of Kerala
12-30Kannante Aanakal
13-30Mayilpeeli
14-00Cinema Sallapam
14-30Super Hits
15-03 Vajram: Feature Film
17-30Cinema Weekly
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Yavanika
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-30Padayani
23-00Business Matters
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30, 19-30, 23-30P Pattukkal
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Veedu
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30Spectrum
09-30Spotlight
10-30Pranavam
11-30Janahitham
12-30Smart Homes
13-00Yathra
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Samalikalam
15-30Nizhalukal
16-00News @4 Gulf
16-30Magic Street
17-30Adhiga Prasangam
18-00Kerala Express
18-30Business Week
20-30Cinema Kottaka
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00Cheriya Sreeni
22-30Mind Watch
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Comedy Carnival
09-00Kutty Pattalam
09-30Top Five
10-00Box Office
10-30Suryayil Priya Tharanghal
11-30Spiderman: Feature Film
12-00Oru Nathola Kadha
12-30Gulmal
13-15Merchants Of India
14-00Naughty Professor: Feature Film
17-00Enthiran: Feature Film
19-30Kutti Pattalam
20-00Malayala Cinema 2012- 2013
21-00Sreekanthan Nair Show
23-30Top 5
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
14-00Vadamalli
16-00Pothenvava
AXN
22-00Transformers: Revenge Of The Fallen
DD NATIONAL
12-00Rudaali
15-30Shiva
FILMY
09-00Shor In The City
12-00Sherni
15-00Choti Bahu
18-00 Abhimaan
21-30Bandit Queen
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-36 Beast Cops
08-17 Missionary Man
09-53 13 Ghosts
11-18 Winners And Sinners
12-29 13 Ghosts
13-05 New Police Story
15-06Starship Troopers
17-08No Way Back
18-38Black Hawk Down
20-58 Legion
22-35Raging Phoenix
GEMINI TV
09-00Shankam
12-00 Naa Autugraph
15-00Prema Kavali
19-00Denikaina Ready
23-00Sundarangadu
HBO
06-20 The Perfect Storm
08-35 13 Going On 30
10-35 Hop
12-30 Kung Fu Panda 2
14-20 Johnny English Reborn
16-30 Super 8
18-40 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
21-00 Sherlock Holmes: A Game Of Shadows
23-55Transporter 3
JAYA TV
13-30Pudhupettai
KAIRALI TV
14-30Goal
KALAIGNAR TV
12-00Werewolf In Bangkok
15-30Aran
KIRAN TV
09-00Kalyanakacheri
13-00Kusruthi Kurup
16-30 Vesham
19-30Melvilasam
KTV
07-00Kumbakonam Gopalu
10-00 Naan Avanillai 2
13-00 Oruvan
16-306.2"
20-00Jambavan
23-00Manadhai Thirudivittaai
LIFE OK
16-03Dabangg
MAX
07-00 Yaarana
10-15 Karan Arjun
14-00 Koi... Mil Gaya
17-45The Fighterman: Singham
21-00Rowdy Rathore
MOVIES NOW
06-15 Surf's Up
08-15 Dr. Dolittle
10-15 Jurassic Park III
12-15 Iron Man
14-45 S.W.A.T.
17-15 Final Destination
19-00 Rush Hour 2
21-00Rocky IV
MOVIES OK
06-00Om Jai Jagdish
08-27 Little Krishna II: The Legendary Warrior
10-27 Bhool Bhulaiyaa
14-04 Kushti
16-28 Kahaani
19-15Judwaa No. 1
22-00Stanley Ka Dabba
PIX
07-36 Hitch
09-46 Agent Cody banks 2: Destination London
13-42 The Taking Of Pelham 1, 2, 3
15-38 Mission: Impossible III
17-54 The Hand Of Death
21-01 Hancock
23-02Once Upon A Time In China III
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30Thiruppu Munai
15-30 Nethiyadi
20-01I Love India
RAJ TV
12-00Kalvanin Kaadhali
16-00Iniyavalae
23-00Panneer Pushpangal
SONY TV
12-003 Idiots
STAR GOLD
06-00 Gardish
09-45 Chain Kulii Ki Main Kulii
12-00 Dil Hai Tumhara
15-50 Chal Chala Chal
19-00 Celebrity Cricket League Glam Night
23-10 Main Balwan
STAR MOVIES
07-31 The Kids Are All Right
09-46 2 Fast 2 Furious
12-07John Carter
14-17 First Blood
16-26 Eragon
18-43 The Fast & The Furious
21-00 Baby's Day Out
23-13The Hulk
STAR PLUS
08-27 Ek Hi Raasta: The Power
12-54 Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham
SUN TV
12-00Thenavattu
15-00Mega Snake
18-30Thadaiyara Thaakka
SURYA TV
11-02Spiderman
14-00Naughty Professor
17-25Endhiran
23-10Akale
UDAYA TV
11-00Chiru
14-30Darshan Shastri
17-30Simhadriya Simha
UTV ACTION
08-52The Rundown
11-25The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
13-44Kshatriya: The Warrior
17-22Sab Ka Rakhwala
20-45Clash Of The Titans
22-44The Power Man: Dharam Veer
UTV MOVIES
08-30, 15-00 The Karate Kid
12-00Baghban
18-00 My Boss Bajrangbali
21-30Meri Ladaai
23-30Veerta: The Power
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-27, 12-41, 17-18 The Band's Visit
07-53, 14-06 Sonatine
09-26, 15-39Buenos Aires, 1977
11-05 The Counterfeiters
18-43 Code 46
20-04 The Mirror
21-34Violent Cop
23-13Little Red Flower
WB
06-00Free Willy 3: The Rescue
07-50 Two Weeks Notice
09-35 Shorts
11-15Cabin Fever
12-45Once Upon A Time In China 5
14-50 Mortal Kombat
16-50 Enter The Dragon
18-50 Inkheart
21-00Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
ZEE ACTION
07-00Hatya: The Murder
10-30Ek Aur Mohra
13-30Ghatak: The Destroyer
17-30Ek Dulaara
20-30Aaj Ka Arjun
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Good Boy, Bad Boy
13-45 Gadar: Ek Prem Katha
17-30 Mard
21-00Players
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Aag
09-00Woh 7 Din
12-30Padosan
16-30Saagar
20-30Sanjog
ZEE STUDIO
10-10 Bird On A Wire
13-00 The Longest Yard
15-00 Bruce Almighty
17-10 National Treasure
20-05 Alice In Wonderland
22-30 Ruthless People
ZEE TV
20-30Joker
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-30Feature Film
14-00Suvreen Guggal
16-00, 20-00The Buddy Project
17-00, 22-30Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00Roadies Auditions
13-00, 16-00, 22-00Music Xpress
20-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 10-30, 16-30, 19-00, 21-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Vh1 Love Is
09-30, 17-00Vh1 Gold
12-00The 55th Annual Grammy Awards
15-00Specials
15-30The 55th Annual Grammy Awards: After Party
18-00Block Party
20-00The 55th Annual Grammy Awards: Winners
22-00Birthday Bumps
23-00Metal Evolution
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
10-30Entertainment News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30India Gate
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Pulse
15-30On Record
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30, 23-00Sancharam
17-30Special Programme
18-00News Time
18-30Talkies
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00News Hour
22-00Kannadi
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Panorama
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40My Country: South Korea
09-00, 17-00 Newsnight
10-00, 19-00Click
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 14-40UK Reporters
13-40, 16-40Reporters
15-00Changing Fortunes: Wealth.com
15-40, 22-40Make Me A Muslim
18-00The Bottom Line
18-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Eco Cities
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-30, 20-30International Inc.
08-00, 13-30, 20-00Beautiful People
08-30, 10-00, 14-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-30Special
09-00, 22-30What Women Really Want
09-30NSE Funancial Quest
10-00, 16-30Informed Investor
10-30Taking Stock
11-00, 23-30Indianomics
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks
12-30, 19-30Overdrive
13-00Tech Toyz
14-00Channel Japan
15-00Focus
22-00Forbes India Show
23-00The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00, 08-00IBN Morning
09-30Now Showing
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30, 22-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-0030 Minutes
12-30Budget 21-13: Budget Yathra
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 22-00Evergreen Voices: Asha Bhosle
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
15-30, 16-30, 18-00, 19-30Special Programme
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India At 9
21-3030 Minutes
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Amanpour
06-30, 12-45CNN Marketplace Europe
06-45, 21-45Marketplace Africa
07-00, 15-00The Brief
07-30, 14-00Living Golf
08-00, 21-00BackStory
08-30Newsroom
09-30Business Traveller
10-00, 16-30Inside Africa
10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
11-00, 17-00Inside The Middle East
11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 18-30World Report
11-45, 19-00, 22-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
12-00Talk Asia
13-00Eco Solutions
14-30African Voices
16-00Mozambique Or Bust
17-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
19-00CNNGo
19-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-30, 22-00Global Exchange
23-00MainSail
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharti
17-30Documentary
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Defence Watch
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Business For You
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Sampadhyam
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, Gulf This Week
17-30Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-00Resagolam
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30University Cricket Championship
09-30, 14-00Will Travel For Food
10-00The Big Fight
11-00, 22-30Gadget Guru
11-30Marks For Sports
12-30Bigger, Higher, Faster
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30Special
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-00The Property Show
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30, 23-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-00India Matters
19-00Bollwywood Roots
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00India This Week
21-30Your Call
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 12-30, 14-30, 18-30, 22-00Documentary
08-30, 19-30Khel India
09-30, 17-30Special
10-30, 22-30Entertainment Special
11-30India Is Hafte
13-30Zaika India Ka
15-30Cinema India
16-00Muqabla
20-00Hum Log
21-30Raftaar
23-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00Paralympic London Games
10-00London Olympic Games
13-0040th Nehru Hockey Championship
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fileds And Beyond
14-30, 16-00Programme On Sports Personalities
15-00Solvak Junior Open 21012
16-30The Champions
17-00Hyderabad Polo Lesson
19-00, 21-30Olympic Games 2012
23-00World Chess Championship
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00Sportscenter Week in Review
06-30My Beautiful Game
07-00The Football Review
07-30England Tour of India
08-00Rebel TV Series
09-30, 11-00, 13-00KFC Twenty 20
10-00, 13-30Hockey India
11-30Ranji Trophy
12-00Hockey India
12-30WI Tour Of Aus
14-00World Of Football
15-00Ranji Trophy
16-30Scorecast Sunday
17-00Road to Wimbley
17-25, 21-30FA Cup
19-25Italian Serie A
23-30Hockey India League
Neoprime
06-00, 10-00, 13-00Dial S For Sports
07-00, 18-00Ballebaaz
08-00, 15-30Bundesliga
11-00, 19-00Lords Of The Game
11-30Crickshetra
14-00Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00, 18-30Once More
19-30The Greatest Games Ever Played
20-00Weekend Kickoff
Neosports
05-00PGA Champions Live
08-00, 14-00PGA Tour 2013: Northern Trust Open
11-00, 13-30Fuel TV
11-30Dial S For Sports
13-00Winning Post
17-00Chilli Factor
18-30Davis Cup 2013 Highlights
19-30Fed Cup 2013 Highlights
20-30Copa Libertadores Highlights
21-00Bundesliga
23-00Thailand Tee Off
23-30PGA Tour 2013
Star Cricket
06-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30ICC Cricket 360
08-00, Ranji Trophy
08-30, 12-30Hockey India League
09-00, Pak Tour Of India
10-00India Down Under Programme
18-00, 21-30, 23-00Hockey India League
19-302012 Commonwealth Bank Tri Series
22-30SL Tour Of Aus
Star Sports
06-00Australian Open
07-00TNA Impact
07-30, 15-00, 20-00Hockey India League
08-00, 17-00Cricket Extra
09-00, 18-00, 21-00England Tour of India
09-30TNA Impact
10-00KFC Big Bash
10-30Women's World Cup
11-00Irani Cup
11-30Hockey India League
12-00, 14-00, 15-30ICC Women's World Cup
12-30, 16-00India Down Under Programme
13-30Hockey India League
14-30La Liga
17-00Liga BBVA
Ten Action Plus
07-30, 23-30Campeonato Paulista
09-30, 13-30French Liga
11-30N Power Championship
12-00, 21-00Capital One Cup
12-30, 18-25, 21-25French Ligue
14-30I League
15-30UEFA Europa League
16-30UEFA Champions League
18-30European Tour
20-30WTA Tour
Ten Cricket
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 17-30, 19-30, 22-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa
13-00New Zealand Tour of West Indies
15-00Australia Tour of South Africa
21-30The Inside Story
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Superstars
08-30, 10-30WTA Tour
12-00, 19-00ATP 500 Series
13-00FIM Speedaway
17-00, 22-30WWE: NXT
18-00, 23-30ICC Cricket 360
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Kannethirae Thondrinaal: Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Sollamalae: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-15Yoga
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30, 17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Kalyanamaam Kalyanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00En Vazhkkai Padhai
10-30Modhippaar
13-30KML
14-00Andha Naal: Feature Film
17-30Mahashakti
18-10Bhakti Paamaalai
18-30Namma Cinema
19-00Miss And Mr Galatta
20-30En Vazhkkai Padhaiyil
21-30Inraya Arasiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Thulluvadho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Arul Geetham
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Star Temples
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Vaanavarayan Vallavarayan
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Mrs. Home Maker
10-30Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00Makkal Arangam
12-00Autograph
16-00Mamadurai Potruvom
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Box Office
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Paattuku Paattu
09-00Pada Varisai 10
09-30Paasa Paravaigal
10-00Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
10-30Pada Varisai 10
11-00Nalaya Iyakunnar
14-30New Comedy
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
15-30Sakalakala Vallavan
19-30Thamizharuvi
19-45Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Kaaviya Paadalgal
23-00Comedy Clips
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Mangala Isai
06-30Oli Perukkum Onbathu Naatkal
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Nalam Tharum Yogam
09-02 Naa
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kuzhandaigal Paaralumandram
12-02Thiraikalam
13-00Nam Nattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
16-02Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
10-00Feature Film
12-00Mega Hits
13-30Rajathi Raja: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30New Frame
19-00Sirappu Kannottam
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
06-45Maal Aarne Maargazhi
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Santhoshamaai Vaazha
09-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Gnananandham
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Snegithamae
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Illaram Nallaram
15-30Azhagu Kalai
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
18-30Oovoru Nodiyum
19-05Maayaa Maayaa
19-30Puthiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vetriyum Vaazhvum
23-00Telebuy
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Dharisanam
06-30Dhinamum Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30Music Express
10-00Junior Super Dancer
10-30, 22-00Comedy Express
11-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhe
11-30Mayakkam Enna Thoguppu
13-00, 20-30, 23-00Music Express
14-00Subramaniam: Feature Film
17-00Top 10 Songs
18-00Kollywood Inbox
18-30Film - OSP
19-00Kalakalavena Siri
19-30 Thirai Kadhambam
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
18-00Crime Time
18-30Pudhiya Paadal
19-00Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Special Menu
09-30, 21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
22-30Koppium
23-00Hillywood Special
23-30Trailer Time
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Top 10 Comedy
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Amudha Mozhigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Sunday Galaatta
09-30Sollungane Sollunga
10-00Mhabharatham
11-00Sun Singer
17-00Aadi Bhagavan Paadalgal Oru Kannottam
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
23-30Stars Special
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-35Vara Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Super Jodi
11-00Thyillamal Nanillai: Feature Film
14-00Thanipiravi: Feature Film
16-30Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Chinna Veeda Periya Veeda
20-30Then Sinduthe Vaanam: A.L. Raghavan
21-00Then Sindhum Raagam
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Intha Vaara Rasi Palan
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Format Thirumanam
07-35Iniya Illam
08-00, 23-30Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Maruthuva Neram
09-00Health & Beauty
09-30Sirippo Sirippu
10-00En Desam En Makkal
17-30Sollathadhum Unmai Prakash Raj
18-30Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham Junior
19-30Kitchen Superstar
21-00Neeyaa Naanaa
23-00Format Numerology
23-30Namadhu Siddha Maruthuvam
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Mahabharatham
09-30CID
10-00Veeraiya: Feature Film
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00, 17-00Attagasam
15-00Kollywood Htis
16-00Zee Cine Awards
20-00Studio
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30Free Ticket
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Star Cinema
11-00Jabardasth
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Darling Tho Mirchi Girls
14-00Veedhi: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Style: Event
21-30Raja Simham: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Bava Bavamaridi: Feature Film
10-00Erra Mallelu: Feature Film
13-00Trinetrudu: Feature Film
16-00Rakta Charithra 2: Feature Film
18-30Annadamula Anubandham: Feature Film
21-30Aayudha Pooja: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Golden Hits
17-30Pillalu Pidugulu
21-30Dancing Stars
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
12-00, 14-30, 19-00 Feature Film
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Aaradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabahathadarshani
08-30Health Show
09-00Saastra
10-00, 16-00 Feature Film
12-30Vikasa Padham
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
15-00Science Quiz
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Rangoli
20-30Chiru Swara Samaram
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-00Gopuram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
16-00Supermom
17-00Ganga Tho Rambabu
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 MM A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-30Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00Islam For Kids
09-30Mehfil
11-00Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
11-30 Hum Hoge Kamyaab
12-00Zindagi Live
13-00Global India
13-30Walk The Talk
14-30Hamare Masail
15-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
18-30Deccan Nama
19-30Khaas Baat
20-00Musical Event
21-30Karvan-e-Shukan
Top