| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
10-00Ben 10
11-00, 14-00, 22-00Tom and Jerry Tales
11-30, 17-30Obochama Kun
17-00Ben 10:Omniverse
20-00Chuti Ho Gayi
Chutti TV
06-00Chinnavanay Periyavanay
06-55Dick Tracy
07-00, 17-30George of the Jungle
07-30Anna's Tales
08-00Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00Jackie Chan
10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00Poochi
11-30Dive Olly Dive
12-00Sheldon
12-30Ennoda Pet Aliens
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
13-30Crazy Jessie
14-00, 22-30Dragon Booster
14-30, 23-30Master Rain Drop
15-00Sid The Science Kid
15-30Nick Engira Kutti Payen
16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
18-00Krypto the Super Dog
18-30Loonatics Unleashed
19-00X-Men
19-30Disney's The Weekenders
20-00Kulla Nari Koottam
20-30Disney's Adventures in the Amazon Forest
23-00Super Ladder
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 10-30, 13-30, Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 18-00Sally Bollywood
07-00, 11-00,Dex Hamilton
07-30, 23-00Papyrus
08-00, 12-00Wild Kratts
09-00All For Kids
09-30, 12-30The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00, 13-00Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystery Hunters India
17-00Kim
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-00Mickey Mouse Club House
07-30,Chuggington
09-00The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
09-30, 16-30, 20-00Guzura
12-30, 17-00, 19-00Art Attack
13-00, 17-30, 23-00Doraemon
16-00, 22-00Phineas And Ferb
19-30, 22-30BLN
Disney XD
08-00, 21-00, 22-00Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
09-00, 16-00,Ultimate Spider-Man
09-30Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
10-00, 14-30, 20-00Zenmai Zamurai
10-30Ninja Boy Rantaro
11-30, 18-00, 19-30Slugterra
12-00, 20-30Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 15-00,17-00, 18-30Kieretsu
15-30Rekkit the Rabbit
21-30Ryukendo
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 18-30Motu Patlu
11-30Little Spirou
16-00, 21-30, 22-30Shaun the Sheep
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean Animated Series Marathon
12-30Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna Movie II
14-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00Chhota Bheem Dholakpur Ka Hero Special
18-30Chhota Bheem: We Love You Chutki Special
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 13-00First Copy
06-30Kilukkampetty: Feature Film
09-30Geethanjali
10-00Aadharam: Feature Film
13-30Nakhangal: Feature Film
16-30Comedy Cafe
17-00Ente Upasana: Feature Film
20-00Aaryan: Feature Film
AXN
06-00House
09-30The Voice
10-30, 19-00Wipeout
11-30, 18-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
12-00, 18-30Totally Insanne Guinness World Records
14-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
15-00, 20-00The Amazing Race
16-00, 23-00Minute to Win It
17-00, 21-00Leverage
22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-30, 14-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 22-00Melrose Places
07-30, 12-00, 19-00,American Idol
08-30, 13-00, 20-00Greatest American Dog
09-30, 16-30, 21-00The Defenders
14-3090210
18-30Kids Say The Darnest Things
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-00Balika Vadhu: Kacchi Umar Ke Pakke Rishte
09-30, 15-00Kairee: Rishta Khatta Meetha
10-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay: Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
17-00Super Saturday With Salman
19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
21-00Bigg Boss
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Theater Director At Work
06-30, 14-30Kashmir Hindi Filmon Ke Aaine Mein
07-00Brahmaputra
07-30, 15-30Dharti Nache Amber Gaye
08-00, 16-00Forts Of India
08-30.10-00Geethanjali
09-00The Bamboo Curtain
09-30Ek Naya Prayas
10-00Aaradhana
10-30Parsai Kehte Hain
11-00Sarva Bhasha Kavi Sammelan
11-30Grand Trunk Road
12-00Vinod Kumar Shukla
12-30Sculpture Of India
13-00Mausiki Ek Khoj
13-30Raga Mallika
15-00, 23-00Jis Tarah Tum Bolte Hain
16-30Goonj
17-00Bamboo Curtain
17-30Hero Of Jalianwalabagh
18-00Zoonigur-Ek Anokhi Gatha
18-30Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
19-00Khadamba Mala
19-30Take A Break
20-00Sachirakt Roy
20-30Colours And Lines Of Freedom
21-00Spl Prog On Ustad Amir Khan
21-30Raagmalika
22-30Apples and Oranges
DD India
06-00Vandemataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Brahmaputra
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Peehar
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Forts Of India
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Swaranjali
11-00, 18-30Anaro
11-30, 19-00Pehchan
12-00, 19-30Maharaja Ranjeet Singh
13-00, 21-00 Upanishad Ganga
13-30 Krishan Kali
14-00Intertnational News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
17-30DD Top 10
18-00Late Edition
20-30International News In English
21-30News in Punjabi
21-45News in Telugu
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
09-00, 20-30Ek Tha Rusty
09-30Series
10-00Bharat Ki Shaan
11-00Vikash Chakra
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Tum Dena Saath Mera
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Akhand Saubhagyavathi Bhava
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Music Progarmme
16-30Women's Programme
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Patrika
18-30Krishi Darshan
19-15Aahar
19-30Chitrahaar
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
21-00Pehchan..Astitva Ki Talaash
21-30Byomkesh Bakshi
22-00Hari Mirchi Lal Mirchi
22-30Imtihaan
23-00Border: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
08-30, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India: India Fights Back
09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 21-0026 12
10-00, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaazi Ki
14-00 17-30, 20-30Amrit Manthan
16-00, 21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00Public Forum
07-00Roving Camera
07-30Surkhiyon Se Pare
08-00, 12-30Know Your MP
08-30, 17-30Disaster Management
09-00Gender Discourse
10-00, 22-00Perspective
12-00, 20-00State Of Culture
13-00, 21-00Insight - Live
14-00, 20-30Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
14-30Special Guest
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Lok Manch
16-00Talktime
17-00Legal Point
18-00Aapke Mudda
18-30PSBT
20-30Aam Aadmi Khas
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00City Of God: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Sakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Thatteem Mutteem
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 14-30, 20-30Benidorm Pranksters
06-30, 11-30, 19-30Everybody Loves Raymond
07-00, 15-30, 22-00Rules of Engagement
07-30, 10-30, 14-00, 21-00AGT
08-30, 12-00, 22-3048 Hours
09-30, 18-00, 23-30Chaos
13-00Smash Cuts
13-30Candid Camera
16-00Hawaii
17-00Dexter
19-00Frasier
20-00King of Queens
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 11-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Melisa and Joey
08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30How I Met Your Mother
15-00Arrow
19-00Koffee with Karan
23-00Homeland
Zee Cafe
06-00,12-30, 15-00, 23-30American Dad
06-30, 08-30, 10-30, 20-00, 23-00The Middle
07-00World Church
08-00, 15-30, 20-30The Big Bang Theory
09-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
11-00, 21-00Numb3rs
12-00The Bold and the Beautiful
13-00Guthy Renker
14-00, 18-00, 22-00Gossip Girl
16-00Pretty Little Liars
19-30My Wife and Kids
Zee Studio
06-35Hollywood's Best Directors
08-00Mean Girls
10-05Meet The Parents
13-00Vantage Point
15-05The God Father
18-45The Hot Chick
21-00Deep Impact
23-40Gothika
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 13-57, 15-26, 17-27, 20-29, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
09-26, 15-57, 19-29, R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
10-03, 12-25, 16-57, 19-59Baalveer
10-39, 12-57, 16-27, 18-59, 21-29, 23-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-15, 14-27, 21-59Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
11-49, 14-56, 22-29Tota Weds Maina
13-27, 20-59Chidiya Ghar
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi -Niyat
10-30, 13-30, 20-00, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sangh Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
15-00Mawaali: Feature Film
23-00Yeh Kaali Kaali Ratein
Sony TV
06-30Telebrands
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
09-00CID
11-00, 15-00, 19-00Anamika
12-00, 18-30, 21-00Hongey Judaa Na Hum
12-30, 23-00Kuch Toh Log Kahenge
13-00, 22-00Kyaa Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 21-30Parvarrish - Kuchh Khatti
14-00, 20-30Love Marriage to Arrange Marriage
17-00, 19-30, 23-30Crime Patrol Dastakl
22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30,21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30,Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 20-00Kaali: Ek Punar Avtar
16-00, 19-30Mujhsa Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
17-30Nach Baliye
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
10-00,16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Is Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awwaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte HainPyaar Hum
18-30Gulaal
22-30Insaniyat: Feature Film
Zee TV
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 16-30, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah
09-30, 11-30,13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sohna Isshq
22-00Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00, 15-00Monster Bug Wars
09-00, 22-00Cats 101
10-00, 17-00, 23-00Groomer Has It
11-00, 16-00Animal Precinct
12-00, 18-00Human Prey
14-00Extinctions
19-30Swamp Brothers
Discovery Channel
06-00, 10-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00Dual Survival
08-00Superhuman Showdown
09-00You Have been Warned
11-00Wildest India
12-00Rhodes Across India
13-00, 19-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
16-00Unchained Reaction
17-00My Shocking Story
18-00Year in the Wild, A
20-30Destoryed In Seconds
21-00Wild Asia
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Future Weapons
08-30, 14-30Science of the Movies
09-30Prehistoric
10-30Weird Connections
13-30Prophetes of Science
20-00Massive Machines
20-30Some Assembly Required
21-30Rise of the Feathered Dragon
23-30How Do They Do It?
Discovery Turbo
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Ultimate Car Build Off
08-00, 16-00The Monster Garage
09-00, 17-00Rides: Biggest Spenders
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wheeler Dealers
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-00, 20-00Car Crazy Central
12-30, 20-30Flying Heavy Metal
13-00, 21-00Trick My Truck
Fox Traveller
08-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
10-30The Holiday Show
11-00One Man and His Campervan
11-30, 19-00My Sri Lanka with Peter Kuruvita
12-00Market Values
12-30, 17-00, 21-00Eat Street
13-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
14-00, 20-00, 23-30From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00, 21-30Poh's Kitchen
15-30Cooked in Africa
16-00BYO Kitchen
18-30Cheese Slices
19-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
22-00Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
22-30Bazaar
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Killer Dangerous
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 21-00Ultimate Wild
11-00, 14-00 , 18-00, 22-00The Unbreakables
12-00Scam City
13-00, 19-00Taboo: Misfits
15-00, 20-00The Fin Fighters
16-00In The Womb
17-00India: Monkey Thieves
23-00Best of 2012
TLC
06-00, 18-00LA Ink
07-00Hairy Bikers Mums Know Best Seson
08-00Globe Trekker: Around The World
09-00Fabulous Cakes
10-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30Not Your Average Travel Guide
11-00Uberguide
12-00Extreme 2
13-00Forever Summer With Nigella
13-30Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh, Simple
14-00, 23-30Wild Weddings
15-00Great Food Truck Race, The
16-00, 22-00Around The World in 80 Plates
17-00World's Greenest Homes
17-30What Not To Wear
19-00Floyd's India
19-30Shimmy
20-00Everyday Exotic
20-30Chuck's Day Off
21-00Bazaar
21-30World Cafe: Asia
23-00Get Out
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30 Agriculture/Rural
07-00Belagu
08-00Hello Geleyare
09-00SRS Network
09-30Chitramanjari
10-00Konkani
10-30Sastreeya Sangeeta
11-05Women's Magazine
11-30, 14-00Teleshopping
12-00, 22-20Quiz
13-00, 23-20Classical Music
14-00Taregala Thotadinta
15-30Kalyani
16-00Banna
16-35Savigana
17-05Chitralekha
17-30Sadhana
18-00Women
19-30In-house DDK, Gulbarga
20-00Daily Serial
20-30Hello Chandana
21-20Campus Campus
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30, 23-00Kannada Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-30, 12-00, 15-30, 18-00, 22-30Charanadasi
10-00, 21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
10-30, 15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
11-00, 16-00, 21-00Shubhamangala
11-30, 18-30Amma Ninnagagi
12-30, 16-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30Galipata
17-00Aatmakadhegalu
19-30Nanna Jeva Neenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Nagara Mahime: Feature Film
11-00Ondu Cinema Kathe: Feature Film
14-00Ashok Chakra: Feature Film
16-30Nanna Rosha Nooru Varusha: Feature Film
19-30Police Naa Hendathi: Feature Film
23-00Shravana Sanje: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Seethe
10-00, 18-30Vasudhaiva Kutumba
10-30, 21-30Kogile
11-00, 20-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
22-00Mane Devuru
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Swapnakoodu
09-00Kolakomban: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu
12-00, 13-30Teleshopping
12-30Gramaphone - Live
14-00Thenum Vayambum: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Ente Naadu Ente Vartha
19-30Frames
20-00Tamil Thirai
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Manichitrathazhu: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharathdarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00News
08-30Shoot And Track
09-30In Jawahar Colony
10-30Kasavu Thatam
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Aasai: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Himapathangalil
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-02Super Dance Junior
20-00Sree Padmanabham
20-30Just Fun : Chumma
21-00Kunjiyammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ 10
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Sabaritheertham
07-10Food Path
07-30, 20-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Naanum
08-30Asianet Film Awards
10-00, 18-00Sabarimala Sree Dharmasastha
10-30, 18-30Sthreedhanam
11-00, 23-00Kailasanadham
11-30, 21-00Vrindavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Ammakili
12-30, 19-00Amma
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Udayon: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
Asianet Plus
06-30, 13-00, 23-00Hrudayaragam
07-30Devasangeetham
08-00On Screen
08-30Cinemala
09-00Samastha Keralam P.O: Feature Film
13-00, 20-00Sthreedhanam
13-30, 23-00Kunkumapoovu
14-00Chirikkum Thalika
15-00Mamootty The Best Actor Award
18-00Innathe Chithavishayam: Feature Film
21-00Vrindavanam
21-30Star Singer
22-30Yathra
23-30Agniputhri
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
08-00Hridayanjali
17-30Kingini
19-00Prarthana
21-00Sararanthal
22-00Through The Scripture
22-30Word Of Life
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00Science Prog
08-30Cinema Cinema
JaiHind TV
06-00The Holy Gita
06-30Visudiyude Patha
07-30Namasthe
08-05, 11-30Missed Call
08-30Mandala Punyam
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30, 00-30News
09-30E Biz
10-05Chinchitrathazhu
10-30Thirakatha
12-05Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Penma
14-30Gandhari
15-05Swargavathil
15-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
16-30On Road
17-00Shot News
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30Thatiyanum Tharangalum
20-30Colours
21-00 News Today
21-30Samaksham
22-00Gulumal Junction
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Me This Week
23-30SWAD
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Praarthana Samayam
07-00, 13-00 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
08-04Gulf This Week
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Music Beats
09-30Aayursoukyam
10-30Star Chat
11-04Royal 5
11-30Star Chat
12-04Gafoor Ka Dosth
12-30Relax
13-35Karmayodha
14-30Ente Veedu
15-04Comedy Street
15-30Dream Property
16-30Tharathilakam
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
20-00English News
20-30Relax
21-30Subharaathri
22-00News:Night Edition
22-30News Watch
23-00Gulf News
23-32Vidhushakan
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30 Flavours Of India
06-30, 17-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Prabatha Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Pachakkuthira
10-00Dubai Seenu: Feature Film
12-30Anyonyam
13-30Kumkumam
14-30, 19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-30Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Veettamma
17-30Veritakazhchakal
18-30Open Forum
20-00Kanamarayathu
20-30Neelapakshi
23-00Fresh N' Hits
23-30Dubai Shopping Festival
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Mera Naam Jocker: Feature Film
12-00Classics
12-30Trailor Time
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00Chirikudukka
17-00Nadan Pennum Pramaniyum: Feature Film
19-30Daddy Cool: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Munnottu
08-00, 22-00Chembai Festival
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30, 12-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veettuvisesham
11-02Raagadhara
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Sahayathrika
15-00Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Nerama
17-15Mazhavillu
18-30Njan Gandharvan
20-00Teleserial
20-30Anveshanam
21-30Art of Man Making
23-00Kathakali
23-30Archives
People
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-30News
06-30Marunna Lokam
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30, 18-00P Pattukal
09-30Anyonyam
10-30For D People
11-30Lokavala
12-30Track N Field
13-00Kerala Express
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Hello Dr. T
15-30A Prasarangam
16-00News 4 Gulf
16-30Cheriya Sreeni
17-30Vattamesa
18-30Gulf Focus
19-30, 23-30Azhchakazhcha
21-00News N Views
22-00Samakalikam
22-30Indraprastham
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Life in the Word
06-30Jesus is Alive
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00, 23-00News
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-25, 14-00, 17-25Vellithira
08-30Chakyarum Kapyarum Koodoru Moyilarum
09-00Rasika Raja
10-00, 18-30Chakravakam
10-30Snehakoodu
11-02Innale
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 20-00Nilavilakku
12-30Geethanjali
13-15Sindhooram
13-30, 21-30Aakashadoothu
14-00Kilichundan Mampazham: Feature Film
17-00Ningalukku Ariyamo
17-30Ayyappanum Vavarum
17-55, 23-30Mandala Yathra
19-00Kadhayariyathe
19-30Innale
21-00Snehakkoodu
22-00Pathinu Pattu
22-35Ethu Nalla Thamasha
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Udayon
AXN
12-30Norbit
FILMY
09-00 Kyun! Ho Gaya Na...
12-00 Phir Kab Milogi
15-00Tathastu
18-00Zulm Ka Badshah
21-30Ab Tak Chappan
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-06 Defendor
07-43 Elite Squad
09-32 The Covenant
11-09 Twins Effect 2
12-55 13
14-26Resident Evil: Afterlife
16-06 No Way Back
17-37Twins Effect 1
19-23 Martial Arts Of Shaolin
20-58 Starship Troopers
23-06 Shaolin Handlock
GEMINI TV
08-30Evadaithe Naakenti
15-00Vaishali
HBO
06-30 Navy Seals
08-45 Above The Law
10-35 Blade
12-50Blade II
14-55 Blade: Trinity
17-00 The Grudge
18-50 Fool's Gold
21-00The Mask
23-25Stomp The Yard
JAYA TV
14-00Chembaruthi
KAIRALI TV
10-00Dubai Seenu
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Nesi
22-30En Magan
KIRAN TV
09-00Mera Naam Joker
16-30Nadan Pennum Nattu Pramaniyum
19-30Daddy Cool
KTV
07-00Thaaiyillaamal Naanillai
10-00Annan Ennada Thambi Ennada
13-00Kurathi Magan
16-30Tirunelveli
20-00Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
23-00Vanakkathukkuriya Kaadhaliyae
MAX
07-00 Koyla
10-20 Aamdani Atthanni Kharcha Rupaiya
13-59 Badmaash Company
17-15 Suhaag
20-54 Main Hoon Khatarnak
23-40Rakth Charithra
MOVIES NOW
07-30Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
10-15 Not Another Teen Movie
12-00 Spider-Man 3
14-45 My Big Fat Greek Wedding
16-30The Adventures Of Sharkboy And Lavagirl 3-D
18-30 Percy Jackson & The Olympians: The Lightning Thie
21-00Rocky III
23-00Rush Hour 2
MOVIES OK
06-00 Pati Parmeshwar
08-40 Zahreelay
11-55 Maine Pyaar Kyun Kiya
15-20 Tyagi
18-10 Izzat
21-00Dushmano Ka Dushman
PIX
06-22Cruel Intentions
07-51 Meltdown
09-46Hanna
11-49Beverly Hills Cop II
13-45 Moneyball
16-10 Drunken Master
18-33Hitch
21-00Friends With Benefits
23-05Crazy Shaolin Disciples
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Karaiyellaam Shenbhagapoo
13-00Oru Veedu Iru Vaasal
16-00Paasathai Thirudathae
20-01Chinna Thambi Periya Thambi
RAJ TV
13-30Naan
22-00Natpu
STAR GOLD
06-10 Jumbo
08-00 Tere Naam
11-10 Dhadkan
14-25 Farz
18-10 Chalo Ishq Ladaye
21-00Ragada
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Cars 2
07-34 Ong Bak
10-02The Sound Of Music
13-24 The Fast & The Furious
15-40 The Karate Kid
18-29 Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon
21-00Kung Fu Hustle
23-11Commando
SUN TV
14-35Captain
23-00Vaazhvae Maayam
SURYA TV
14-05Nivedhyam
UDAYA TV
14-30Manasa Sarovara
23-00Marma
UTV ACTION
08-45 Race
10-45, 18-45 xXx: State Of The Union
15-45Qurbani
20-45Refugee
22-45Vijaypath: The Mission
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Aladin
12-00Swarg Se Sunder
15-00Ek Aur Mr. Sher Dil
18-00 My Boss Bajrangbali
21-30Raaz
23-30Aaj Ka Gunda
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-16, 13-46Takeshis
09-03, 15-32Tristram Shandy: A Cock And Bull Story
10-28Mother Of Mine
12-14, 16-58The Milk Of Sorrow
18-30 Violent Cop
20-08 Waltz With Bashir
21-29Little Red Flower
22-43Shower
VIJAY TV
15-30Veppam
WB
06-00Three To Tango
08-25 Space Jam
11-20 Ghost Ship
12-55 Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
15-55Showdown In Little Tokyo
17-25 A History Of Violence
19-10 America Ninja 2
21-00Romeo Must Die
ZEE ACTION
07-00Jaan Ki Baazi
10-30Insaaf Kaun Karega
13-30Roohani Taaqat
17-30Janta Ki Adalat
20-30Main Tera Dushman
ZEE CINEMA
07-25 36 China Town
10-55 Satyam Sivam Sundaram
14-40 God Tussi Great Ho
18-05 Love Aaj Kal
21-00 The Real Tiger
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Bhagwan Samaye Sansar Mein
09-00 Jwalamukhi
12-30Khoon Pasina
16-30Ginny Aur Johny
19-30Betaab
23-15Jail Yatra
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Hannah Montana: The Movie
10-00 The Incredible Hulk
13-00 The Net 2.0
14-35 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
17-00 Seabiscuit
20-00 Shanghai Noon
22-30Shanghai Knights
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30,15-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-30 Feature Film
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 21-30Suvreen
14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30The Serial
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-30, 18-00, 19-00Roadies Auditions
13-30, 17-00, 20-00, 23-30Music Xprs
16-00Say It With a Song
21-00Roots
22-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00Karaoke
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
08-00VH 1 One Hit Wonders
08-30Commercial Free
09-30, 11-30, 13-30Hit Factory
10-30Gold
12-30Birthday Bumps
14-30Guthy Renker
15-00 Top Ten
16-00The Grammy
18-00, 21-15, 23-00The 55th Annual Grammy Awards
22-00Top 20
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 11-30, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, Asianet Varthakal
06-30New Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Point Blank
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Sthree
13-30Cover Story
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Money Time
16-00, 23-30Gulf News
16-30Kauthukalokam
17-30Videsha Vicharam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30On Record
21-00News Hour
22-00Akalangalile India
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, -8-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15,16-15, 20-15Sport Today
06-30Newsday
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15,11-15, 12-15, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 16World News
10-00, 15-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jon Sopel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00U.S. Closing Bell
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
16-30, 22-30India Tonight
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 23-00Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Tech Toyz
19-00Young Turks
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-30India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, 20-00IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00,11-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00IBN News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
12-3030 Minutes
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-30Evergreen Voices
18-30Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30Sports Tonight
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India @ 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30Quest Means Business
09-30The Situation Room
11-00Prince Harry in Afghanistan
11-30, 12-30World Report
14-00Inside Africa
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30World One
16-00Inside The Middle East
16-30. 20-30Amanpour
17-00News Center
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
23-00Living Golf
DD News
06-00, 06-30 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00Samachar
06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 The News
06-15News: For The Hearing Impaired
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30War And Peace
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Charcha Mein
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-30Open Frame
India - Vision
06-30Varanthyam
07-00, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00Happening Hours
10-30Business For You
11-30Gallery
12-30Spl Correspondent
13-30Politrics
15-30, 23-00Box Office
16-30World This Week
17-30Black and White
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Varanthyam
20-30Meow
21-00News Night
22-00Great Indian Circus
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Resagolam
10-30Sakalakala
11-30Veedu
12-30Niyanthranarekha
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Sampadhyam
15-30Fast Track
17-30Mathi Azhimathi
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
19-30Sakalakala
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Parayathe Vayya
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast & Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00, News
12-00News At Noon
13-00Lunch Time News
14-30, 23-30Night Out
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Top 20
17-00The Evening News
17-30Southern Edition
18-006 PM Prime
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News And Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 10-00, 23-00India 20-20
09-30, 20-30Special
17-00, 18-00News
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
19-00India 7 Baje
19-30Khel India
20-00Vinod Dua Live
22-00Election Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshmi
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobic's and Yoga Programme
08-00, 18-30, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Archery World Cup Higlights
11-30Shooting World Cup 2011
12-0034th National Games
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00Slovak Junior Table Tennis
15-30, 16-30Champions
17-0060th Senior National Volleyball Championship
19-00Olympic Games
23-00London Chess Classic
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 23-00Sportscenter India
06-30Premier League H/s
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-00, 14-30, 18-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 11-30, 18-302013 Irani Cup
09-00, 12-30West Indies Tour of Australia
10-00, 12-00, 13-30 Hockey India League
10-30, 14-00The Football Review
15-00, 19-00Bangladesh Premier League
22-00 BPL Express
23-30ICC Women's World Cup
Neoprime
07-00Ballebaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C for Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30, 16-00Oncemore
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Play Back The Highlights Show
19-30Gendbaaz
20-00Lords of the Game
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, Chilli Factor
07-30, 20-00Fed Cup H/s
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
10-30, 20-00Davis Cup H/s
11-00Fuel TV
11-30Bundesliga H/s
12-30, 17-00Telebrand
13-00Fed Cup
23-00Inside The PGA Tour
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 10-30, 14-30, 18-30ICC Women's World Cup 2013 H/s
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30, 10-00, 11-30India Down Under Programme
08-00, 12-00Ranji Trophy H/s
09-00, 13-00, 23-30Pakistan Tour of India
14-00, 22-00Cricket Extra
22-30West Indies Tour of Australia
Star Sports
06-00, 21-00, 23-30Score Tonight
06-30, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 17-30, 20-30ICC Women's World Cup 2013 H/s
07-00Golf Focus
07-30, 11-00, 19-30Irani Cup H/s
08-00, 11-30, 20-00, 23-00Hockey India League
09-00, 12-30, 21-30India Down Under Programme
09-30, 13-00, 19-00La Liga
10-00, 13-30, 17-00, 22-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
14-00West Indies Tour of Australia
18-00TNA Sikander
22-00Liba Bbva
Ten Action Plus
07-45, 15-00, 20-00, 22-00, 23-55UEFA Champions League
10-00I-League
10-30Football League Show
11-00French Ligue
12-00Dutch League
17-00Footbrazil
17-30, 19-30AC Milan TV
18-25, 23-30International Friendly 2013
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 22-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa
09-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00, 20-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
13-00Cricket Classics
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: After Burn
08-30, 23-00WWE: Vintage
09-30, 11-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-55UEFA Champions League
13-30HSBC Sevens World Series
14-00Man City TV
17-00, 22-00WWE: Bottom Line
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy, Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Chinnavanet Periyavaney Special
11-00Manobalaudan Siriungal, Live
12-01 Pandiyarajaudan Siriungal, Live
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy Special
17-00Chinnavane Periyavane, Live
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Idhuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
22-00, Double Galatta
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 17-30Deiva vazhipadu
07-00. 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodida Thagaval
08-00Vasthu Vingyanam
08-15Indrya Sindhanai
09-00, 21-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Cinema Station
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30Thirai Kondattam
14-00Magalirkaga
14-30Engeyum Samayal
18-30Sree Krishna
19-00Ulaga Cinema
19-30Shridi Jai Sai Ram
20-30Kollywood Hitz
21-00En Vazhkkai Padhayil
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Dinam Oru Divya Namam
07-30, 17-30Margazhi Maha Utsavam
08-00Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Nallam Thraum Natchathira Kovigal
10-30, 22-00Illakkanam Marutho
11-00, 21-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Maayaa
12-00Ragamalika
13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45News
13-30Ilaram Nalaram
17-30MGR Hits
18-00Arokiya Unavu
19-00Veetuku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Housefull
21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00New Comedy
10-30New Songs
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Pada Varisai Pathu
12-30Suryaputhri
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Classic Comedy
18-00Uchakattam
19-00Amudha Oru Achiryakuri
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Kudumba Thirai Pudhir
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Partha Gnabagam Ilayio
22-02Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-00All In All Alamelu
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Pavai Isai Vizha
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30Seithigal
09-02Valaagam - Live
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30,11-30, 15-30, 17-02,Kanavu Illam
12-02Vedikai Vilayattu
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Suvai Payanam
14-00Santhai - Live
15-02, 19-02Mukkonam
16-02Iyarkai Maruthuvam
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Mukkonam
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-30Hits
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Padithal Mattum Podhuma: Feature Film
15-00 Chandralekha
15-30Roja
16-00Vazhve Maayam
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukoil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
05-30Isai Arangam
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45Malarane Margazhiye
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30, 23-00Nam Virundhinar
08-15Penne Unakaga
08-35, 11-00, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Grama Kala Sangamam
09-30Isaipperurai
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30Kaanbom Karpom
11-30Vaazhkkaikku Oru Siruthozhil
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00, Aadagalil Achukalai
13-30Idhu Namma Neram
14-00Aayiram Siram
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Arathathin Kural
15-05Oliyum Oliyum
15-30Ponnaana Mudhumai
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Ariviyal Pudhir
17-10Nadana Arangam
18-30Kannabiraan Kadhaiyumudam
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Pudhuso Pudhusu
19-30Arokiya Bharattham - Nalam Tharum Neram
21-00166th Thyagaraja Aaradhana : Excerpts
22-30Vettiriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Sangamam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 23-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-00, 18-30, 19-30, 23-00Sakthiye Polle Yarumiilae
11-30, 19-00. 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhada
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Muduchi
13-00, 20-30Aval Oru Thodarkadhai
14-00Darling Darling: Feature Film
17-35Comedy Express
18-00Sundarakandam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-00, 19-30News
07-30Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamana Raagangal
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puthidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News
08-00Manatahi Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
17-30Velli Thirai
21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
22-30Laugh Out Loud
23-30Trailer Time
Sirippoli TV
06-00Siripe Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kadhaigal
07-00Rasi Palan
07-15Vaanga Paesalaam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Ayurveda
08-15Virundhinar Pakkam
08-45Vanakkam Pennae
09-00Yoga
09-20Sollunga Boss
09-40Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Mutharam
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Thirumathi Selvam
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Raasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Ellame Pudushu
12-00Isaipuyal A R Rahman
12-30Mann Pesum Sarithram
13-00, 18-00, 22-00India Song
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Engamma Maharani: Feature Film
16-30, 21-00Star Hits
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Lavakusa
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-30Isaipayanam
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Margazhi Vaibhavam
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Format Numerology
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamariya Aaval
12-00, 21-00Super Singer 4
13-30, 20-007C
14-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00Deivam Thantha En Thangai
17-00, 23-30Vijay Talkies
17-30Sivam
18-00Uravugal Thodarkadhai
18-30Aval
19-00Kitchen Superstar Doubles
19-30, 23-00Dharmayudham
22-00Kana Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Saalai
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Amman Dharisanam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Thamarai
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00 Feature Film
17-00, 23-30Top 10
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
21-30Luckka Kickka
22-30CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-30, 13-00 & 22-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 18-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30,15-30Sukhibava
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-00Sakhi
16-30Teertha Yathra
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Bhale Ramudu: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00Get Ready
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30Naratanasala 2
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Samruddi Jeevam
07-00Amma Donga : Feature Film
10-00State Rowdy: Feature Film
13-00Ghajini: Feature Film
16-00Premisthe Pranamistha : Feature Film
18-30Thammudu: Feature Film
21-30Sivakaasi: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-30Suprabhatha Seva
07-00, 23-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00, Boxlo Bangaram
13-00Chittemma
13-30Aawahanam
14-00Sangahrshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-30Ala Modhalaindhi
20-00Angipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekulu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamatha Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-00Special Programme
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arokyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Sridhar Swamy Jeevan
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Hari Haradwaitam
08-30 Feature Film
11-30Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarilu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalao Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Chopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellelu
20-00Missamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Super Singer
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Narrowcasting
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00, 17-05Swarga Seema
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Mundadugu
10-00, 17-30Teleugu Vijayam
10-30Teleschool
11-05Commissioned Programme
11-30Vaarthavani
12-00, 23-30Vijayaveekshanam
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-15Gang War: Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-15Mandara Makarandalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-05Poodharekhulu
18-00Raithu Nestham
20-00Grama Vikasam
22-30Pragatipadam
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Mayadevi
09-30Krishnavataralu
10-00, 20-00Muddubidda
10-30, 20-30Radha Kalyanam
11-00AATA-6 Juniors
12-00Zee 70 MM A/c
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Chinna Kodalu
19-30Pasupukunkuma
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Nari Nari Naduma Murari
22-30Ganga Tho Rambabu
23-00Swaraneerajanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30Rehnuma-e-Zindag
08-00, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-30Telebrand
09-00Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00Khabarnama
11-00, 20-00Hindustan Hamara
11-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 22-30Yeh Hai Bollywood
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaz-e-Bayaan
15-30Mehfil
16-30Bazm-e-Khawateen
17-00Shab-e-Mehfil
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-30Bargah-e-Haqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00 Aalmi Manzar
23-00Jurm Ki Dastan
Top