| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-30Courage the Cowdarly Dog
07-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00,Scooby Doo And The Legend Of The Vampire
09-30, 12-00Roll No 21
11-00Gon
13-00Chain Kulli Ki Main Kulli
15-00Krish Trish And Baltiboy 1
16-30Henry Special Chal Hatt
18-00Krishna In Vrindavan
19-30Ben 10 Ominverse
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
07-00, 08-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 23-30Telmo And Tula Arts And Crafts
09-30Telmo And Tula Arts & Crafts
10-00Scooby Doo Hollywood Movie
12-00Super Why Marathon
15-00Teen Titans
16-00George Of The Jungle
18-00, 1001 Arabian Nights
19-00Krypto The Super Dog
20-00Dragon Booster
21-30Daddy My Hero Special
22-00Heidi
23-00Ervamartin
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 17-00The Amazing Spiez
06-30,13-00, 18-00Sally Bollywood
07-00Dex Hamilton
07-30, 23-00Papyrus
08-00, 09-00Wild Kratts
09-30The Mysteries Of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00, 14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystery Hunters India
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
06-00, 08-30, 09-30, 18-00, 23-00Doraemon
07-00, 21-30The New Adventures Of Winnie The Pooh
07-30Have A Laugh
08-00Chuggington
09-00Art Attack
11-00Beauty and the Beast
13-00, 16-00, 19-30Doraemon in Nobita's Little Space War
15-00Jack and the Never Land Pirates Returns
22-00Phineas and Ferb
22-30Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00, 21-00, 22-00Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
09-00, 12-30Kiteretsu
10-30Slugterra
18-00Osomatsu-kun
19-30Ninja Boy Rantaro
21-30Ryukendo
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 21-00Motu Patlu
09-00Ninja Hattori
22-00Miniscule
22-30Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 22-30Takeshi's Castle
08-00Chhota Bheem
09-00M.A.D.
09-30Mr. Bean The Animated Series Marathon
10-30Chhota Bheem: Chor Chor Special
12-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00, 20-30Barbie Charm School
16-00Chotta Bheem Aur Hanuman
17-30Chhota Bheem: Laddo Pat Latto Special
19-00Chhota Bheem: Phir Aa Gaya Kaalia Special
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00Grace Time
06-30Bhoothakannadi: Feature Film
09-00First Copy
09-30Geethanjali
10-00Kandathum Kettathum: Feature Film
13-00Play Back
13-30Onnum Midatha Bharya: Feature Film
16-00First Copy
16-30Comedy Cafe
17-00Kunukkitta Kozhi: Fetaure Film
20-00Ali Bhai: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
09-00E Buzz
10-00, 17-00LIve to Dance
11-00, 19-30Caught Red Handed
11-30, 19-00New Zealand Smashes Guiness World Records
14-00CSI: NY
15-00Caught on CameraDance
16-00The Amazig Race
18-00Wipeout Australia
20-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
21-00Totally Insane Guinness World Records
Big CBS Love
06-00, 15-00Kids Say The Darnest Things
07-00The Defenders
09-00, 13-00, 21-00American Idol
10-00, 14-00, 22-00Greatest American Dog
11-00, 23-00Excused
17-00, 18-00, 19-00, 20-00Melrose Places
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-30Home Shop
08-00Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
09-30, 19-30Sur Kshetra
12-00, 21-00Bigg Boss
22-00Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
23-00Zindagi Ki Haqeeqat Se Aamna Saamna
DD Bharati
06-00, 14-00Kahani Rang Manch Ki
06-30, 14-40Showcase Vijaya Mehta
07-00, Folk Lore Museum Of Mysore
07-30, Dharti Nache Amber Gaye
08-00Itihass Sakshi Hain
08-30Surbhi
09-00Prayers For New Gods
09-30, Regaining Paradise
10-00Dharti Barse
10-30Katha Saritha
11-00Kashmiri Cutural Magazine
11-30Take Break
12-00Pal Zachariah
12-30Namaskar Kalakar
13-00Maushiqui Ek Khoj
13-30Sarod Vadan
15-00, 22-00Echoes Of Desert
15-30Classical Potraits Amjad Ali Khan
16-00Earth Matters
16-30, Heritage Quiz
17-00, 21-30Kala Purnodayam
17-30Bhakti Andolan
18-00Good Evening India
19-00Urdu Adab Ke Roshn Minar
19-30Kalyani
20-00, 23-00Saja Yafta
20-30, 23-30Uskey Hissey Ki Dhoop
DD India
06-00Vandemataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30The Command Force
11-00, 18-30My India
11-30, 19-00Geetanjali
12-00, 19-30Yeh Hawayein
13-00, 21-00Wilderness Day
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
17-00Nancy
20-30English International News
21-30News In Punjabi
21-45News in Telugu
22-00Kalaprikarma
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00Samachar
07-15, 20-00News
07-30Aaj Savere
08-00National Programme of Music
08-30Bhakti Aradhna
09-00Shehnai Vaadan
10-30Manthan
11-00Wilderness Days
11-30Bombay Talkies
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamara
15-30Main Babul Ke Des
16-00Meri Baat
17-00Vikas Chakra
18-00Documentary
20-03Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
Life Ok
08-00, 21-00, 23-30Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
10-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan - Nawaazi Ki
12-30, 20-00Devon Ke Dev ... Mahadev
22-00Welcome: Faisle Ki Raat, Ram Kapoor Ke Saath
22-30Savdhan India - India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00, Lok Manch
07-00Hamari Sansad
07-30Talktime
08-30Career Cafe
09-00Tigernama
10-00Sahitya Sansar
11-00Public Forum
12-00Vigyan Darpan
12-30In Transit
13-00Know Your MP
13-30Insight Weekend
14-00Legal Point
14-30Hamari Speaker
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Sur Saptak
17-00Healthy India
18-00Disaster Management
18-30Career Cafe
20-00Special Guest
20-30Aanchal Mein Akash
21-00Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Ulagam Chuttum Valiban: Feature Film
18-00Innathe Cinema
18-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00Chennai Talkies
19-30First Print
20-00Thateem Muteem
20-30Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-30Kadha Ithuvare
22-30Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00Rules Of Engagement
08-00, 18-00, 19-00, 23-0048 Hours
09-00, 21-00India's Prime Icon
11-00Benidorm Pranksters
13-00, 20-00AGT
16-00Everybody Loves Raymond
Star World
06-00, 14-30Packed To The Rafters
09-00The Front Row
09-30, 19-30Melissa & Joey
12-00Cars: Feature Film
20-00Teacher's Achiever's Club
21-00Last Resort
22-00Stuart Little
Zee Cafe
06-00, 22-00American Dad
06-30The Middle
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00My Wife and Kids
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30The Real Housewives of New Jersey
17-30According to Him
18-00Mad Men
21-00Perception
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30, 08-30Religious Programmes
08-00Teleshopping
08-55Safar Filmy Comedy Ka
09-35, 21-00FIR
10-50Tota Weds Maina
13-24Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
15-42Baalveer
17-58, 22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
20-00Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
20-30Gutur Gu
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 14-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
08-30Shiva: The Power: Feature Film
11-30 Insaaf Main Karoonga: Feature Film
17-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
19-30Haqeeqat
20-30Prem Geet: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 15-00, 22-00CID
12-30Bade Achche Lagte Hai Omnibus
14-30Amita Ka Amit
17-30, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
Star Plus
07-00Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
13-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
16-00, 21-00, 22-30, 23-00Nach Baliye
20-00Arjun
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
08-30The Lord's Challenge
10-00, 20-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Bum Bum Bole
16-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00Dum Kaata: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30The Faith Show
09-00Pavitra Rishta
12-00Punah Vivaah: Sindagi Milegi Dobara
17-00Club Repeat
20-00Ramayan
22-30Fear Files
23-30Programme Episode
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
07-00The Long Flight of the Phoenix
08-00Breed All About It
09-00Meerkat Manor
10-00Buggin with Ruud
12-00, 21-00The Beauty of Snakes
13-00, 19-00Groomer Has It
14-00 Cats 101
15-00Extinctions
16-00Going Ape
17-00The Great Rift
18-00Human Prey
20-00Monster Bug Wars
22-30Swamp Brothers
Discovery Channel
06-00Factory Made
06-30, 12-30Destroyed in Seconds
07-00Dual Survival
08-00Survivorman
09-00Gangves
10-00, 22-00Man, Woman, Wild
11-00Life
12-00Food Factory
13-00The Devil's Triangle
14-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
15-00Freaky Eaters
15-30Feast India
16-00You Have Been Warned
17-00Medical Anomalies
18-00One Car Too Far
21-00In To The Universe with Stephen Hawking
23-00Natural World
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Future Weapons
08-30Weaponology
10-30Weird Connections
11-30Ultimate Weapons
14-00Massive Machines
15-30Through the Wormhome with Morgan Freeman
17-30Prophets of Science Fiction
19-30Heavy Metal Task Force
21-30Rise of the Feathered Dragon
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Rides: Biggest Spenders
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Trick My Truck Season
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30Jet Stream
09-00, 17-00Rides Xxx
11-00, 19-00Motor City Motors
12-30, 20-30Hot Rod TV
13-00, 21-00Motorcyle Women
Fox Traveller
06-00, 07-00The Holiday Show
06-30, 20-00, 21-30Cheese Slices
07-30, 10-30, 21-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
08-00Creative Vision
10-00, 13-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
11-00, 18-30What's With Indian Women
12-00, 22-00Bazaar
13-30, 16-30, 19-30, 20-30Food Safari
14-00, 23-30From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco
15-00Madhya Pradesh: The Heart of Incredible India
15-30Cooked in Africa
16-00BYO Kitchen
17-00Eat Street
18-00Earth Tripping
22-30Getaway
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Tiger Man of Africa
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Ultiamate Wild
11-00, 14-00, 18-00The Unbreakables: Banged Up Abroad
12-00, 15-00The Fin Fighters
13-00Taboo: Marriage
15-00Dangerous Encounters
16-00The Leopard Prince Aka Unlikely Hero
17-00India: IC 814 Hijack
19-00Explorer Top 125
22-00Scam City: Barcelona
23-00Best of 2012
TLC
06-00LA Ink
07-00Culinary Asia
08-00Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
08-30Indian Rendezvous
09-00Fabulous Cakes
10-00, 16-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30, 16-30What Not To Wear India
11-00, 17-00Uberguide
12-00, 22-00Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
12-30Travel India
13-00Nigella Bites
13-30Cheese Slices
14-00Oh My Gold Season
14-30Happily Ever Laughter
15-00Kyile Kwong Cooking With Heart and Soul
15-30Rudy Boy Food
18-00Donna Hay, Fast, Fresh, Simple
18-30World Party
19-00Living with a Super Star: Shah Rukh Khan
19-30NIgella Kitchen
20-00Ultimate Shopper
21-00Great Food Truck Race, The
22-30Good Cook, The
23-00Get Out
23-30Xtreme Tourist
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Devotional Music
07-00Belagu
08-00Swami Vivekananda Chintanegalu
09-00SRS Network
09-25RD Parade, Live
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00Sodara Siri
11-30Swara Sangama
12-00Interview
12-30Legal Programme
13-15Vivekananda Adarshagalu
14-00Sanchaya
14-30Chinnara Loka
15-00Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30Urdu Programme
16-00, 23-00Swami Vivekananda: Play
17-00Swami Vivekananda 150th Birth Anniversary Celebrations, Live
18-30Documentary
19-15Satyameva Jayate
19-30Rabbi
20-00NHRM Programme
20-30Bhajans
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
22-00Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 & 23-00Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-30Feature Film
12-30, 19-00Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Star Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00Mareyada Maanikya
17-00Film Based Live
18-00Tararampum
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
19-30Nanna Jeeva Neenu
20-00Shri Raghavendra Mahime
20-30Ninnolumeyindale
21-00, 23-30Manemunde Mahalakshmi
22-00Aatmakathegalu
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Madhura Sangama: Feature Film
11-00Aham Premasmi: Feature Film
14-00Nanjangoodu Nanjunda: Feature Film
16-30Jollyboy: Feature Film
19-30Nalla: Feature Film
23-00Poli Huduga: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00Sanjeevini
09-30Amara Madhura Prema
10-00Sakath Cinema
10-30Top 10 Songs
17-30Hasya Lasya
21-00Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Theerthadhanam
09-00Three Men Army: Feature Film
11-30Baaki Pathram
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00Kazchakappuram: Feature Film
17-00Nombarangal
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Swapankoodu
20-00Mrikkatha Pranayam
21-00Twins
21-30Ullu thurannu
22-30The Masters
23-00Leader's Choice
23-30Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30Amritavarsham
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Jeevadhara
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Minnale: Feature Film
10-03Thiranottam
10-30New Releases
11-30Tamil Trax
12-00Gulf Panorama
12-30Swapnakoodu
13-30Arogyavarthakal
14-00Minnale: Feature Film
17-55News Track
18-30Sandhyadeepam
19-00Thechipoom Pattu: Chat With Manoj K Jayan
19-30Movie Bazar
20-00Samagamam
21-00Cinema Karyanghal
21-30Amritavarsham
22-00Top 10 @ 10
22-30Natakame Ulagam
23-30Devageetham Middle East
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Sancharam
07-00Vasthavikam
07-35, 21-00Comedy Stars
08-00Vellithiraiyile Nithya vasantham
09-00Kadha Thudarannu: Feature Film
12-30Cheriya Kalanum Valiay Polisum: Feature Film
14-00Asianet Film Awards 2013
16-00Krishideepam
18-00Celebrity Cricket LeagueKerala Strkers/ Mumbai Heroes
21-00Vrindavanam
21-30Kunkumapoovu
22-00Nammal Thammal
23-00Special Programme
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
07-00Saregama
08-00Comedy News
08-30Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00Kunjikkoonan: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30Tharangalil Tharam
13-00Kilukkam Feature Film
16-00On Screen
16-30Isai Mazhai
17-00Mist
17-30Cinemala
18-00Calcutta News: Feature Film
21-00Plus - Events
22-00Mylanchi Season
23-00Oruvan: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
17-30Kingini
19-00Sangeerthanangal
20-00Insider
20-30BC World
21-00Sararanthal
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Chembai Festival
15-05 Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Mandala Punyam
09-30US Diary
10-30Golden GKSF 2012
11-30Vilappangal Kumappuram: Feature Film
15-30Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05Music Meter
17-30Rasagula
18-00Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00Junior Idol
20-30Bollywood Retros
21-00News Today
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30News Middle East Edition
23-30Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Metro News
08-04News Watch
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Music Beats
09-35Manthriyodoppam
10-30Royal
11-04Unniyam Balayum
11-30Comedy Street
12-04The Real Hero Abi
14-30Jeevan Rekha
15-04Thirai Thendral
15-30Crime Reporter
16-30World Of Martial Arts
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Netizen Journalist
18-30Evening Edition
19-00Gafoor Ka Dosth
20-30Show Mix
21-00Queens Ilayanila
21-30Ente Veedu
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00Gulf News
23-32Nalapachakam
Kairali TV
06-00, 09-00, 18-30Action Khiladi
06-30Chamayam
07-00Vaarandya Kairali
07-30Doctor's Talk
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Doctors Talk
09-00Acion Khiladi
09-30Veritakzchakkal
10-00Bhoomigeetham
10-30Comedy Couples
11-30Music Sparkles
14-00Nattile Pattukaar
14-30Sara Varsham: Feature Film
19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30Symphony
20-00Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00Rain Drops
23-30Dubai Shopping Festival
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00Mandrikam: Feature Film
11-55, 20-00Film News
12-00, 23-0060 Minutes
13-00Pattbhishekham: Feature Film
16-00Bachelor Chef
17-00Bamboo Boys: Feature Film
20-05Kichamani MBA: Feature Film
23-30Songs
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30Krishidarshan
06-30Kathakali
07-00Folk Programme
08-00Yoga
09-00RD Parade, Live
10-02Kerala Vismayam
10-30Jeeto Raho
11-02Teleshopping
12-02Koottukari
14-00Pradakshinam
15-02Kaavya Mela Feature Film
17-20Thiranottam
17-30Kannante Aanakal
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-30Teleserial
19-20Sallapam
20-30Mukha Mukham
21-00Interview
21-30Vikasana Sandesham
22-00Cinema Talkies
22-30Chembai Sangeetham
23-00Samvadam
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05News
06-30Kerala Express
07-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Cheriya Sreeni
09-30Al Mafas
10-30On Wheels
11-30Azhchakacha
12-30Vattamesa
13-00Anyonyam
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Xpat Asia
15-30Track N' Field
16-00News@4 Gulf
16-30S. Yathra
17-00Predesika Vartha
17-30Marunna Lokam
18-00India Undiscovered
18-30Samakalikam
19-30, 23-30P Pattukal
20-30Art Cafe
21-00News N' Views
22-00Janahitham
22-30Business Week
23-00Gulf News
23-30Gulf Focus
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Amruthadhara
07-00Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30Prabhata Varthakal
08-00Ente Ishta Ganangal
08-30Spl. Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00Nammude Cinema
10-00Feature Film
12-30Spl. Gulmal
13-15Sreekanthan Nair Show
14-30 Feature Film
17-00 Feature Film
19-30, 23-30Gulmaal
20-30Comedy Carnival
23-00Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30Kadha Thudarannu
12-30Cheriya KallanaumValita Polisum
AXN
12-00The Thirteenth Floor
22-00First Knight
DD NATIONAL
21-30All The Best
FILMY
09-00Bewafaa
12-00Himmatwala
15-00Dosti Dushmani
18-00 Sherni
21-30Vaastu Shastra
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-15 Armored
09-05 Rob B Hood
11-09 Half Past Dead
12-43 The Iron Fisted Monk
14-18 Ghostbusters 2
16-02Martial Arts Of Shaolin
17-38 Legion
19-14 Ghostbusters
20-58 Colombiana
22-42Resident Evil: Afterlife
GEMINI TV
08-00Gemini
11-00 Baladhoor
14-30 Billa
18-00 Robo
23-00Gaayam
HBO
06-00The Addams Family
07-20 Free Willy Escape From Pirate's Cove
09-25 Im Legend
11-30 The Matrix Reloaded
14-15 The Matrix Revolutions
17-00Ong Bak 2
18-50 The Dilemma
21-00Sherlock Holmes
23-55Blade Trinity
JAYA TV
13-30Parijatham
KAIRALI TV
14-30Sara Varsham
KALAIGNAR TV
11-00Minnal Adi
13-30Thirumagan
17-00Uyire
22-30Ther Thiruvizha
KIRAN TV
09-00Maandrikam
13-00 Pattabhishekham
16-30Bamboo Boys
19-30Kichamani MBA
MAX
06-35 Mission to Finish Terror
09-55 Dil To Paagal Hai
13-45 Welcome
17-15 Kaalia
21-00 Sooryavansham
MOVIES NOW
07-15 Demolition Man
09-45Home Alone
11-45Ip Man 2
14-00The A Team
16-30Journey To The Center Of The Earth
18-30Three Kings
21-00Casino Royale
MOVIES OK
06-00 China Gate
09-40 Garam Masala
12-55Golmaal 3
16-15 10ml Love
18-15 Chakradhaar
21-00Makkhi
23-55Auzaar
PIX
08-26Beverly Hills Cop II
10-22Transpoter Hot Ice
11-23Transpoter Give The Guy A Hand
12-25Shark Tale
14-10Safe
15-57The Silence Of The Lambs
18-02My Lucky Stars
20-00Transporter Sharks
21-00Mission Impossible II
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Engirintho Vandhal
13-00 Manal Kayiru
16-00 Namma Ooru Mariyamma
20-01Sivasakthi
RAJ TV
13-30Style
17-30Thai Porandachu
23-00Duet
STAR GOLD
06-00 Daraar
08-55Ferrari Ki Saawari
10-00 Vinashak
12-05Wanted
15-30 Suno Sasurjee
19-00 Celebrity Cricket League: Kerala Strikers vs Mumbai Heroes
23-10 The Power Of Narasinha
STAR MOVIES
06-57 Fist of Fury
09-55 The Scorpion King
12-05 Bean
13-45Termainator 3: Rise Of The Machines
16-04 Tangled
18-12 The Avengers
21-00The Artist
23-182 Fast 2 Furious
SUN TV
10-00Kaadhalan
13-30Azhagiya Thamizh Magan
17-30Uthamaputhiran
23-00Eight Below
UDAYA TV
11-00Chalisuva Moodagalu
14-30Kothigalu Sir Kothigalu
18-00Kadamba
22-00Raktha Kanneer
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-39 , 12-35 , 16-53 Boiling Point
08-14 , 14-06 Waltz With Bashir
09-35 , 15-26 The Bands Visit
11-00Mirrors
18-28 Frozen Days
20-00Flashbacks Of A Fool
21-32 Sonatine
23-13Takeshis
WB
06-00Batman Gotham Knight
07-15 The Reaping
08-50Get Smart
10-40 Lethal Weapon
12-30 Rush Hour 2
14-10 Madagasvar 2
16-00Jackie Chan's Who Am I?
18-25 Million Dollar Baby
21-00Eraser
23-25Enter The Dragon
ZEE ACTION
07-00Kaala Samrajya
10-30Eena Meena Deeka
13-30Aaj Ka Goonda Raj
17-30Khiladi
20-30Bhai
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Military Raaj
10-10 Viewers Choice
13-30 Ram Lakhan
17-15 Aankhen
21-00 Hum Aapke Hain Kaun
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Char Paise
09-00 Ankhiyon Ke Jharokhon Se
12-30Jeevan Mrityu
16-00Arzoo
20-00Deewar
23-45Faraar
ZEE STUDIO
08-00Rambo First Blood Part 2
10-05 The Incredible Hulk
13-00Scary Movie 3
14-40Look Who's Talking Too
16-30 Loins Of Punjab
18-20 The Haunted Mansion
20-10 The Proposal
22-30 The 19th Annual Screen Actords Guild Awards
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 17-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55,16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-30 Feature Film
12-00, 20-00Best Friends Forever
14-00The Serial
16-00Suvreen Guggal
16-30, 22-00Trailers
22-30The Buddy Project
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00, 22-00Roadies Auditions
13-00, 16-00, 20-30, 23-00 Music Express
18-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-30, 12-00, 12-30, 19-30 Grammy Nominees Special
10-00, 22-00Vh1 Block Party
13-30Club Class
14-30Guthy Renker
15-30Worldstage
16-30, 23-00Hip Hop Hustle
18-00Mix Tape
19-00India Music Week
20-00Top Ten
21-00Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00, 08-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Kerala Patangal
10-00Prime Time
12-30Athimanushar
13-30Yathra
14-30Pulse
15-30Videsha Vicharam
16-30HD
17-30Sancharam
18-00News Time
18-30Smart Drive
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00Asianet News Hour
22-00Kannadi
23-00FIR
23-35Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00The Bottom Line
07-00, 21-00Changing Fortunes: Sitting on a Gold Mine
08-00, 14-00Horizons: Robotics
08-40Inside Syria: Reporting for al-Assad
10-00, 19-00Fast Track
11-00Middle East Business Report
12-00Click
12-40, 16-40Weekend World
13-40Football Focus
14-40The World: The Great Spanish Crash
15-40Reporters
16-00Newsnight
17-00, 22-00Our World: Kenya Elections - A Family Affair
18-00Spirit of Yachting Sydney Hobart Yacht Race
18-45Sport Today
20-00Dateline London
20-40UK Reporters
23-00Final Score
CNBC
07-00Managing Asia
07-30US Closing Bell
08-30, 14-30Story Board
09-00, 16-00Informed Investor
09-30, 19-00The Appointment With YV Reddy
10-00, 22-30The Appointment With Sanjay Nayyar
10-30, 13-30, 23-00Indianomics
11-00, 15-30, 19-30Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 21-30The Firm Gaar Special
12-00, 20-00The Olympian Effort
12-30, 18-00Forbes India Show
13-00, 22-00Overdrive
14-00The Firm
15-00, 20-30, 23-30Tech Toyz
18-30Russia Calling
21-00Beautiful People
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
08-00, 13-30, 16-30, 17-30, 18-30, 19-30, 21-30, 23-30CNN IBN Special
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30Now Showing
15-30Overdrive
18-00Good Evening India
19-00CNN IBN at 7
21-00India At 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30Quest Means Business
09-15, 11-45, 21-30Market Place Africa
09-30The Situation Room
11-00Inside The Middle east
11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 17-00,18-30World Report
12-00, 20-00Backstory
12-45Marketplace Middle East
13-00Eco Solutions
14-00, 23-00Living Golf
14-30The Best Of Situation Room
16-00, 22-00The Brief
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-30Talk Asia
18-00Business Traveller
19-00CNN Go
19-30World's Untold Stories
21-00African Voices
21-45Marketplace Europe
23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Campus
15-30Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00Prime Meridian
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Roving Report
18-30Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30Market This Week
20-00Janadesh 2012 Gujarat
21-30Ek Mulaqat
22-00Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30Arogyavicharam
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30Vote N Talk
09-30MEOW
10-30Green Report
11-30Vasthavam
12-30Kochuvartha
13-30Black and White
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Kalidoscope
17-30Great Indian Circus
18-30Business For You
19-30Mukhamukham
20-30Raag Rang
21-00News Night
22-00Politriks
22-30News Night Edition
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Thiruva Ethirva
10-30, Sakalakala
11-30, 23-00Nere Chowe
12-30, 17-30Gulf This Week
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Parayathe Vayya
15-30Puthenpadam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Veedu
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Sampadyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Facebooked
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-30The Great Indian Tamasha
09-30, 10-30Bollywood Roots
10-00Daily 10
11-00Left, Right And Centre
12-30Trending This Week
13-30Thank God It's Friday!
14-30, 22-30Cell Guru
15-00We The People
16-30Marks For Sports Campaign
17-30Will Travel For Food
18-00, 23-00Turning Point
18-30The Car And Bike Show
19-00Keep The Hills Alive
20-00The Big Fight
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30Walk The Talk
22-00Truth vs. Hype
23-30Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30Primetime
07-30Entertainment Special
08-30Khel India
09-30Cinema India
10-30, 16-30Special
11-30Documentary
12-30Special
14-30, 23-30Entertainment Special
15-30Zaika India Ka
17-30Cell Guru
19-30Raftaar
20-00Muqabla
21-00India Nau Baje
21-30Documentary
22-30Superhit Muqabla
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30Red Ribbon Express
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hpur
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30London Olympic Games 2012
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-30, 16-30Champions
16-00Programme on Sports Personalities
17-00Asian Hockey Championship Trophy 2011
19-00Olympic Games
23-00Best of Vishi Anand
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00Sportscenter India
06-30ICC Women's World Cup H/s
07-00La Liga
07-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 09-202013 Irani Cup
08-30Hockey India league
09-00Hitz
16-30Premier League Preview
17-00Scorecast Saturday
17-30, 20-15, 22-30Primetime Premier League
18-10, 22-25, 22-55Barclays Premier League
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30, 12-00Sportszone
08-00Dial S for Sports
09-00Cricket Central
09-30, 20-00, 23-00Bundesliga
11-30Ballebaaz
12-00Lords of the Game
12-30Telebrands
13-00Dial C For Cricket
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Play Back the Highlights Show
17-00, 22-30Goals! Megateams
18-00Gendbaaz
18-30Crickshetra
19-30Extra Time
22-00Goals, Superstars
22-00Bundesliga H/s
Neosports
07-00PGA Classics
07-30, 13-30, 23-30PGA Tour
10-30Best of Fed Cup 2012
11-30, 13-00Fuel TV
12-00, 22-30Winning Post
12-30, 16-30Telebrand
17-00Fed Cup
23-00Thailand Tee Off
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-00Hockey India League
06-30, 10-30West Indies Tour of Australia
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League 2012/13 H/s
07-30, 10-00, 11-30, 14-00, 15-30, 19-30,India Down Under Programme
08-00, 12-00, 14-30,16-00Irani Cup
09-00, 13-00, 23-30England Tour Of India
13-30ICC Cricket 360
22-30Ranji Trophy H/s
Star Sports
06-00Score Tonight
06-30, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 19-00ICC Women's World Cup H/s
07-00, 08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 17-00, 20-00Hockey India League
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 19-30Ranji Trophy H/s
09-00, 12-30, 16-00India Down Under Programme
09-30, 16-30Liga Bbva
10-00, 13-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
13-00Total Italian Football
22-00La Liga
22-25Italian Serie A
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 10-00Dutch League
09-00, 18-30Football Review Show
09-30, 11-00, 16-00, 21-00French Ligue
12-00Scottish Premier League
12-30, 18-00, 23-30Footbrazil
13-00Football League Show
13-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
13-50, 18-50I-League
Ten Cricket
07-00, 18-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa
09-00, 11-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
13-00Cricket Classics
14-00, 20-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
16-00South Africa Tour of Pakistan
22-00India Tour of South Africa
Ten Sports
07-30, 20-25, 22-45NPower Championship
09-30UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
10-00WTA Tour 2013
14-30HSBC Sevens World Series
15-00WWE: Superstars
16-00WWE: Smackdown
18-00European Tour
20-00ICC Cricket 360
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vadivelu Special
14-00Star Comedy
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00Namma Ooru Nayagan: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-15Yoga
06-30Dharisanam
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dhina Palan
08-00Bhakti Yathirai
08-30, 17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Velli Thirai
09-30, 17-30Sema Comedy
12-00Engeyum Samayal
13-30KML
14-00Mann Vaasanai: Feature Film
17-00Cinemascope
18-30Settai Audio Release
19-30Film Reel Award
20-30Marakka Mudiyuma
21-00Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Carnatic Music Idol
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45Tamil News
07-30Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00Unani Maruthuvam
08-30Jathega Vetri Adaivadhu Eppadi
09-00Endrum Illamai
09-30Naveena Sigichai
10-00TN Assembly
11-00Vaazhthukkal
12-00Makkal Arangam
13-30Thaai Manne Vanakkam Oviya Potti
14-00Senima Talks
17-30Thirumbi Parkiren
18-30Deoveegam
19-00Cine Programme
20-00Alex Pandain Sirappu Parvai
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00New Comedy
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00Vannathirai
11-00Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30Classic Comedy
20-30Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-30Special
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00Makkal Sethigal
08-30Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00Mani Sethigal
09-02Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02Kanavu Illam
11-02Neethiyin Kural
12-30Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00Sathana Samayal
14-00Uzhavar Santhai
15-30Thiraikadal Odi
16-30Vazhikatti
17-30Ulaga Thirai
18-05Andam
18-30Chella Pranigal
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Marupakkam
21-02En Uyirinum Melana
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Puthiya Ilakku
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30, 18-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichayam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-35Thurthukuday Thadha: Feature Film
12-00, 16-30Mega Hits
13-30Namma Ooru Poovatha: Feature Film
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
19-00periya Kounder Ponnu: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Ennam Pol Vaazhvu
07-15Kaalai Thendral
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15News
08-15Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30Endrum Inimai
09-00Naadha Sangamam
10-05Teleshopping
10-30Mannin Manam
11-00Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Vetri Padigal
12-30Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00Nalamdhana
13-30Trendy & Trendy
14-00Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Araththin Kural
15-05Isai Saaral
16-30Ilamai Inimai
17-10Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00Bhakthi Maalai
18-30Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-05Agavilakku
19-30Eliyorin Valarchi Ellaiyillaa Magizhchi
21-05Thyagaraja Aaradhana Excerpts
21-30Suttrulaa
22-10BSNL - Sports Quiz
23-00Nam Virundhinar
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Dharisanam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 17-00, 23-00Music Express
09-00Marudhani: Feature Film
12-00Moondru Mudichu
14-00Vaa Arugil Vaa: Feature Film
16-30Movie Munottam
17-30, 22-00Comedy Express
18-00Thirai Kadambam
19-00Star Exclusive
20-30Kollywood Inbox
21-00Thamizhathin Champion
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamana Raagangal
09-00Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30Koppium
23-00Songs
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01News
08-00Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30T.P.K.
10-30Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
17-00Telebrands
21-00Pathukku Pathu
21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
22-30Crime Time
23-00Laugh Out Loud Comedy Galatta
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Epovumae Santhosham
10-00Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kandhaswamy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-00Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-15Thirukkural Kadhaigal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30Raasi Palan
08-45Azhagu Kurippugal
08-55Sollunga Boss
09-00Natchathiram
13-00Aaha Enna Rusi
21-00Super Kudumbam
22-00Sivasankari
Vasanth TV
06-00Bhakti Paadalgal
06-30Iyappan Tharisanam
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Darisanam
07-35Dina Rasi Palan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Super Comedy
10-00Annai En Deivam: Feature Film
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Arunagirinathar: Feature Film
16-30Star Hits
17-30Ready Take
18-04Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05Vithayum Virutchamum
19-30Therindhu Kolvom
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30Thirai Parkkaddal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-00Mettukkal Pudhusu
07-30Muthu Charam
08-00Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Sirippo Sirippu
09-00Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30Hair & Health
10-00Smart Looks
10-30Green Monsoon
18-00Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00Adhu Ithu Ethu
20-00Kadal Special
21-30Home Sweet Home
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Mahabharatham
09-30Real Estate
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Aayirathi Oruvan
15-00Enga Veetu Velan: Feature Film
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00Saregamapa Challenge
21-30Latchiyam: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00,Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-30, 23-30World News
09-30Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30Talkies
11-30Aaha
14-00Sakhi
15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
17-30Mundhadugu
18-30Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
22-00News
22-30City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyothi
08-00Subhamasthu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Lahiri Lahiri Lahiri Lo: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Movie Mirchi
17-00Ali 369
18-00 Naratanasala
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Cash
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Manna Madhuryam
07-00Devalayam: Feature Film
10-00Aakhari Poratam: Feature Film
13-00Raju Bhai: Feature Film
16-00Kalyana Ramudu: Feature Film
18-30Pelli Pustakam: Feature Film
21-30Top Hero: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
21-30Bol Baby Bol
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Maa Punyashetralu
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Bhumi Putra
08-30Real City
09-00Feature Film
12-00 Feature Film
16-00Rangam
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30Dharma Sandehalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
10-00Tirumala Programmes
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00Anjuman
12-30Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00Bioscope: Gang Leader
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Vikasapadham
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-00Padi Pantalu: Feature Film
19-30Chitralahari
20-00Maa Vooru
20-30Use Of Fly Ash
21-00Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45Metroplus
22-00Manchi Kutumbam
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00 Feature Film
12-00, 16-30Kitchen Maharani
13-00, 19-30, Feature Film
16-30Nari Nari Naduma Murari
17-30NAA Autograph Sweet Memories
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-30Zee Cien Awards
23-00Fear Files
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00Khabarnama
11-00Sureli Yaadein
11-30, 13-30Aks E Rasoi
12-30Islam For Kids
13-00Juhi
14-30Bargah-E-Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma, Live
15-30Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Tameera Maushara
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Global India
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00Kashmir Bulletin
20-00Global India
22-00Alami Manzar
22-30Tameera Maushara, Live
Top