| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 19-30Roll No. 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
10-00, 21-00Ben 10: Alien Force
11-00, 14-00, 22-00Tom and Jerry Show
17-00Ben 10:Omniverse
17-30Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30Anna's Tales
07-00, 09-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
08-00, Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
10-00,Popcorn Time
11-00, 20-00Poochi
11-30Dive Olly Dive
12-00Shelldon
12-30Ennoda Pet Aliens
13-00Gloriavin Veedu
13-30Crazy Jessie
14-30, 23-30Master Rain Drop
15-00Dragon Booster
15-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
17-00All In All Azhagu Raja
17-30George Of The Jungle
18-00Krypto The Super Dog
18-30Loonatics Unleashed
19-00Dragon Booster
22-00Heidi
23-00Super Ladder
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30,10-30, 13-30The Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 18-00Sally Bollywood
07-00, 11-00Dex Hamilton
07-30, 23-00Papyrus
08-00, 12-00Wild Kratts
09-00All For Kids
09-30, 12-30The Mysteries Of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00, 13-00Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
14-00, 20-00, 23-30The Adventures of Tintin
16-00Mystery Hunters, India
17-00Kim
22-00Finding Stuff Out
Disney Channel
07-00, 08-00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07-30Chuggington
09-00, 21-30The Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
09-30, 16-30, 20-00Guzura
12-30, 17-00, 19-00Art Attack
13-00, 17-30, 23-00Doraemon
16-00, 22-00Phineas & Ferb
21-00, 22-30BLN
Disney XD
08-00, 21-00, 22-00Hero Bhakti Ki Skakti Hai
09-00, 16-00Ultimate Spider Man
09-30Kick Buttoswki: Suburban Daredevil
10-00, 14-30, 20-00Zenmai Zamurai
10-30Ninja Boy Rantaro
11-30, 18-00, 19-30, Stugterra
12-00, 20-30Osomatsu-kun
12-30, 15-00, 17-00, 18-30, Kiteretsu
15-30Rekkit The Rabbit
21-30Ryukendo
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 16-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
10-00, 18-30Motu Patlu
11-30Little Spirou
16-00, 21-30Shaun The Sheep
21-00Zig And Sharko
22-00Miniscule
23-00TVC Sky Shop
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00M.A.D.VIII
07-30Thomas and Friends
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 15-00, 21-00Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-00Hagemaru
12-00, 19-30Chhota Bheem Chor Chor Special
13-30Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna Movie
16-00Mr Bean: Animated Series Marathon
17-00Chhota Bheem Marathon
22-00Takeshi's Castle
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00,09-00, 13-00First Copy
06-30Finger Print: Feature Film
09-30Geethanjali
10-00, 23-30Marupuram: Feature Film
13-30Sopanam: Feature Film
16-30Avittam Tirunal Arogyasriman: Feature Film
20-00Harikrishnans: Feature Film
AXN
06-00House
09-30The Voice
10-30Criss Angel Mindfreak
11-30, 23-00Ripley's Believe It or Not!
15-00, 20-00The Amazing Race
16-00The Minute to Win It
17-00, 21-00Leverage
18-00Australia Smashes Guinness World Records
18-30Totally Insane Guinness World Records
19-00Wipeout Australia
22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-30, 14-00, 17-30, 23-00Excused
06-30, 11-00, 15-30, 22-00Melrose Places
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, American Idol
08-30, 13-00, 20-00Greatest American Dog
09-30, 16-30, 21-00The Defenders
14-3090210
18-30Kids Say The Darnest Things
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay: Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
16-30, 21-00Sanskaar: Dharohar Apnon Ki
17-00, 21-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
DD Bharati
06-00, 12-00, 20-00Dover Lane Music Concert
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Brahmaputra
07-30 Chhattisgarhi Folk Dance & Music
08-00Mohabaat Ka Ek Thahra Hua Pal
08-30, 16-30Geetanjali
09-00, 17-00Glimpses Of Assamese Poetry
09-30Dharati Barse Programme on Sufi Prampara
10-00, 18-00Anhad - Devotional Music
10-30, 18-30Parsai Kahte Hai
11-00Goa Folk Festival - TV Report
11-30Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
15-30, 23-30Dharti Naache Ambar Gaye
16-00World Heritage Monuments
17-30Paigham-E-Mohabat
19-00Sanskriti Bharati
19-30The Grand Trunk Road
DD India
06-00Vandematram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Gaudan
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Ek Din Achanak
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Ek Tha Rusty
09-00, 17-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30Urdu News
10-00, 17-30National Programme Of Dance
10-30Cinema Dil Se
11-00, 18-30Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00Ek Maa Ki Agnipraksha
12-00, 19-30Mann Ki Baat
12-30, 20-00Shakshiyath-E-Hind
13-00, 21-00Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
13-30Hansi Ke Gol Gappe
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
18-00Charcha Mein
20-30English International News
21-30Punjabi News
21-45Telugu News
DD National
06-00IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Samachar
07-15News for Hearing Impaired
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Nai Drishti Nai Raah
09-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30Jo Hai Jaisa...Kyon Hain Vaisa
10-00ETV
10-30Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Aayee
11-00Desert Calling - Travelogue
11-39Aye-Dil-E-Nadaan
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Shama
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhoora
13-30Akhand Saubhagyawati Bhava
14-00Aur Ek Kahani
14-30Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Stree... Teri Kahani
16-00Kavi Goshthi
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Punjabi Darpan - Excerpts
19-00Rajdhani Express
19-30Special Programme
20-30Bharat Ki Shaan
21-30Gora
22-00Tehreer Munshi Premchand Ki: Godaan
22-30Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
23-00Mangal Pandey: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30Savdhan India @11
09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 21-0026 12
10-00, 14-30, 19-30, 22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaaz Ki
14-00, 17-30, 20-30Amrit Manthan
16-00, 21-30Junoon : Aisi Nafrat,Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00Lok Manch
07-00Sansad Se Sadak Tak
07-30, 18-30Sahitya Sansar
08-00, 14-30Vishesh
08-30Insight Weekend
09-00A Page from History
10-00, 22-00Perspective
12-00Healthy India
13-00, 21-00Insight
14-00Aanchal Mein Aakash
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Public Forum
16-00Documentary on P.C. Ray
16-30Disaster Management
17-00Hamari Sansad
17-30Career Cafe
18-00Know Your MP
20-00Roving Camera
20-30Expressions
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00April 18: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 11-00, 19-00Everybody Loves Raymond
06-30, 07-30, 13-30, 21-30Rules of Engagement
07-00, 14-30, 20-30AGT
08-00, 11-30, 22-0048 Hours
09-00, 15-30Hawaii
10-00, 17-30, 23-00Chaos
12-30Smash Cuts
13-00Candid Camera
14-00, 20-00Benidorm Pranksters
16-30Dexter
18-30Frasier
19-30King of Queens
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Melissa And Joey
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30How I Met Your Mother
11-00, 19-00, 23-00Homeland
15-00Arrow
Zee Cafe
06-00, 12-30, 20-00, 23-30American Dad
06-30, 10-30, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00The Middle
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
11-00, 16-00, 21-00Numb3rs
12-00The Bold and the Beautiful
13-00Guthy Renker
14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Real Houeswives Of New Jersey III
15-00, 19-30My Wife And Kids
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programmes
08-50, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
09-26, 13-30, 21-00Chidiya Ghar
10-04 12-27, 17-00, 20-00Baalveer
10-40, 13-00, 16-30, 19-00, 21-30, 23-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-15, 14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
11-52, 15-00 22-30Tota Weds Maina
16-01, 19-30R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00, 12-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
09-30, 12-30, 21-00Jhimil Sitaaron Ka Aangan Hoga
10-00, 13-00, 21-30Rishton Ke Bhanwar Mein Uljhi Niyati
10-30, 13-30, 22-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
11-00, 14-00, 19-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
14-30, 19-30, 23-30Haunted Nights
15-00Aakhri Kasam: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
09-00CID
12-00, 23-00Kuch Toh Log Kahenge
12-30, 20-00Byah Hamari Bahu Ka
13-00, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 21-30Parvarish: Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 20-30Love Marriage Ya Arrange Marriage
14-30, 19-00, 22-30Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-00, 18-30, 21-00Honge Judo Na Hum
15-30KBC 2012
17-00Crime Patrol
19-30, 23-30Crime Patrol: Dastak
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30Ek Hazaron Main Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 20-00Kaali: Ek Punar Avtar
16-00, 19-30Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
17-30Nach Baliye
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Hinn Ministries
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 18-00Teri Mere Sapne
12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon?
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaroon MeinMeri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Ke Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-30Gulaal
22-30Don: Feature Film
Zee TV
08-00 Skyshop
09-00, 11-00,13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
12-30, 15-30, 16-30, 21-00Pavithra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sohna Ishq
22-00Mrs Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 12-00, 18-00Extinctions
07-00, 13-00, 20-00River Monsters
08-00, 15-00Whale Wars
10-00, 17-00, 23-00Going Ape
11-00, 16-00Zig and Zag: Alpha Dog Challenge
14-00World's Deadliest Towns
19-00The Great Rift
21-00Monster Bug Wars
22-00The Beauty of Snakes
Discovery Channel
06-00Factory Made
06-30, 15-30, 20-30Destroyed in Seconds
07-00Dual Survival
08-00Survivorman
09-00You Have Been Warned
10-00Freaky Eaters
11-00, 18-00Life
12-00Rhodes Across India
13-00Parallel Universes: Are They Real
14-00, 19-00, 21-00Man vs. Wild
15-00, 20-00Food Factory
16-00Story of India, The
17-00Medical Anomalies
22-00Man, Woman, Wild
23-00My Shocking Story
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
08-30, 14-30Nyc: Inside Out
09-30Weaponology
10-30XPlanes
11-30Ultimate Weapons
14-00Massive Machines
15-30Prehistoric
16-30Weird Connections
22-30Fujture Weapons
23-30How Do They Do It?
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Ridex Xxx
08-00, 16-00Monster Garage
09-00, 11-00, 17-00, 19-00American Chopper
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wreck Rescue
12-30, 20-30Jet Stream
13-30, 21-30Chasing Classic Cars
Fox Traveller
08-00Creative Vision
10-00What's With Indian Women
11-00, 18-30, 21-30My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
11-30, 19-00The Holiday Show
12-00, 19-30Cheese Slices
12-30, 17-00, 21-00Eat Street
13-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
13-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
14-00, 20-00, 23-30From Spain With Love
14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00Poh's Kitchen
15-30Cooked in Africa
16-00Kung Fu Kitchen
22-00David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
22-30Strausphere
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Africa's Deadliest: Lethal Weapons
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 15-00, 21-00Dangerous Encounters
11-00Lion Ranger: Trouble In The Pride
12-00Scam City: Prague
13-00End Of The World: Last Days Of Man
14-00, 20-00Fin Fighters
16-00Lion Ranger: Death In The Kingdom
17-00Ultimate Wild: Lion Battle Zone
18-00Mega Factories: Coca Cola
19-00Caught In The Act: Crocs vs. Lions
22-00Inside: The Obama Whitehouse
23-00Taboo
TLC
06-00, 18-00La Ink
07-00Forbest Luxe
07-30Lonely Planet Strausphere
08-30Feast Bazaar
09-00Best Food Ever
10-00, 16-00, 22-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30, 16-30Living With a Superstar - Shah Rukh Khan
11-00Uberguide
12-00Hairy Bikers Mums Know Best Season
13-00Chuck's Day Off
13-30Rachel Allen: Bake
14-00Bazaar
14-30World Cafe:Asia
15-00Kylie Kwong: Simply Magic
15-30What Not To Wear India
17-00Extreme 2
19-00Oh My Gold Season
20-00Everyday Exotic
21-00Globe Trekker Around The World
22-00Around the World in 80 Plates
23-00Get Out
23-30Miami Ink
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divyadarshana
06-30Margadarshana
06-45Vachanamrutha
07-00Belagu
07-45News
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
09-00Devotional Music
09-30Teleshop
10-00Beauty Tips
10-30Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30That Anta Heli
11-30, 14-30Teleshopping
12-00 Feature Film
15-00, 00-00Jeevanmukhi
15-30, 00-30Antharala
16-00Kunthi
16-30Hrudaya Saakshi
17-05, 20-30Gangothri
17-30Nenapina Naave
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Nireeksha
18-45Light Music
19-15Nagu Nagutha Nali
19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
20-00Janapada Sirinavilu
21-30City Roundup
21-45Taana Yaana
23-00Skyshop
23-30Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00News
07-30 & 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00Pranavam
09-30Feature Film
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 22-30Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 18-30Amma Ninagaagi
16-00, 21-30, 23-30Pavitra Bandhana
17-00Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
18-00Tararumpum
19-30Nanna Jeeva Neenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
21-00Shubhamangala
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Sedina Daha : Feature Film
11-00Yestu Nagthi Nagu: Feature Film
14-00Pandava: Feature Film
16-30Nannavalu Nannavalu: Feature Film
19-30Olavu Gelavu: Feature Film
23-00Vajra: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 22-00Udaya News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Seethe
10-00, 18-30Vasudhaiva Kutumba
10-30, 21-30Kogile
11-00, 20-00Bannada Buguri
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Vaishaka
14-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
22-00Mane Devuru
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Nirmalayam
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old is gold
09-00Elavamkodu Desam: Feature Film
11-30Swapnakkoodu Season
12-00, 13-30Teleshop
12-30Sthree
14-00Karyam Nissaram: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibedham
17-30SISO Books
19-00Buiness Beats
19-30Tamil Thirai
20-00Baakki Pathram
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30 Amrutham Gamaya: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritham
07-00Sruthilayam
07-30Bharatahadarisanam
08-30Shoot and Track
09-00Thiranottam
09-30Guruvaram
11-00News Now
11-30, 19-00Super Dancer Junior
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehita
12-55Ucha Varta
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Rareeram: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Himapathangalil
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-25Sandhya Deepam
20-00Sree Padmanabham
20-30Just Fun - Chumma
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Food Path
07-30, 20-05Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
08-30 Comedy Cafe
09-00Nammal Thammil
10-00, 18-00Sabarimala Sree Dharmasastha
10-30, 18-30Sthreedhanam
11-00, 22-00Kailasanadhan
11-30, 21-00Vrindhavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Ammakili
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Arabikkadha: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
19-00Amma
20-00Asianet Film Awards
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-00Hridayaragam
07-00, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
09-00Narendran Makan Jayakanthan Vaka: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Ente Manasaputhri
15-00Parijatham
15-30Issai Mazhai
16-00Theerthapadangal
16-30M4 Music
17-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Njanum
17-30Rappakal.: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00Keerthanam
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
14-30Snehitha
19-30Devasangeetham
21-00Sararanthal
22-00Through The Scripture
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhi Darsan
08-30Sahayathrika
10-02Veetuvishesham
11-30Krishi Darshan
12-02Telebrands
12-30Health Series
13-30Teleshopping
14-00Women's Prog
15-02Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
17-10Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30Njan Gandharvan
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00Upanishad Dhara
06-30Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30News
07-30Namasthe
08-30Movie Cafe
09-30Me This Week
10-05Feathers
10-30Hit Chart
11-30, 15-05Missed Call
12-00Decent Family
13-30Meditalk
14-00Penma
14-30Gandhari
15-05, 20-30Swargavathil
15-30Jeevitham Ithuvare
16-30Bollywood Retros
17-05, 23-30College Days
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30Geethanjali
21-30The View
22-00Film Favourites
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Dubai Shopping Fest
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachana Deepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30Metro News
08-00Parasparam
08-35, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Music Beats
09-35World of Martial Arts
10-30Queens Ilayanila
11-04Jeevan Rekha
11-30Nalapachakam
12-00Teleshopping
12-04Gafoor Ka Dosth
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-30, 18-05Chiri Madhuram
14-07Puthanpattu
14-30Really Tasty
15-04Manthriyodoppam
15-30Padmaviewham
16-30Harithakeralam
17-04Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-25Kochuvarthamaanam
19-00Metro News
21-00Star Chat
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Netizen Journalist
23-03Gulf News
23-32Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30Flavours of India
06-30, 17-00, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Prabhatha Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30News
08-30Gandharva Sangeetham
09-30Telemarketing
10-00Elavakodudesam: Feature Film
12-30Janahitham
13-30Kumkumam
14-30, 19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Veettamma
17-30Sahithyajalakom
18-30Sooryathaaram Suraj
20-00Kanamarayathu
20-30Neelapakshi
23-00Cheriya Sreeniyum Valiya Lokavum
23-30Dubai Shopping Festival
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Ulladakkam: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love & Love Only
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00Just In
16-30The Train: Feature Film
19-30Neelathamar: Feature Film
22-30Chirikudukka
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00, 14-00Sameeksha
08-00Gandhidarshan
08-30Sahayathrika
09-00Cinema Weekly
09-30, 11-00Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30Veetuvishesham
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
15-02, 22-30Rhythm of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15Mazhavillu
18-00Farm News
18-30Njan Gandharvan
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Sallapam
23-00Folk Programme
23-30Mohiniyattam
People
06-30Mind Watch
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00News
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Spot Light
09-30, 22-00Adikaprasangam
10-30Vattamesa
11-30Cheriya Sreeni
12-30Marunna Lokam
13-00Bus, Week R
14-30Hello Dr T
15-30Cineama Kottaka
16-00, 23-00Gulf News
16-30Lokavala
17-30Track N Field
18-00P Pattukal
18-30Janahitham
19-30On Wheels
20-00News at 8
21-00News N' Views
22-30India Undiscovered
23-30Gulf Focus
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30God is Faithful
07-00Blessing Today
07-30Prabatha Varthakal
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-25 22-30Kidilol Kidilam
08-30Chakyarum Kapyarum Koodoru Moyilyarum
09-00Sangeetha Mahayudham
09-55, 17-25Vellithira
10-00, 18-30Chakravakam
10-30, 19-00Snehakoodu
11-02, 19-30Innale
11-30, 20-30Mohakkadal
12-00, 20-00Nilavilakku
12-30, 21-00Geetanjali
13-15Sindooram
13-25Super Dish
13-30, 21-30Aakashadoothu
14-00Mazhavillu: Feature Film
17-00Ningalkku Ariyamo
17-30Ayyappanum Vavarum
22-00Pathinu Pathu
22-35Ente Insha Ganangal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Arabbikadha
AXN
12-30City Slickers
FILMY
09-00 Rangeela
12-00Love Ke Chakkar Mein
15-00Pakhandi
18-00Dhan Daulat
21-30Chhoti Bahu
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-33 Elite Squad
08-22 The Hard Corps
10-14The Contractor
11-54 In The Line Of Fire
14-04The Iron Fisted Monk
15-43Missionary Man
19-09 The Magnificent Butcher
20-58 Legion
22-39 The Forgotten
GEMINI TV
08-30Gang Leader
15-00Naa Alludu
HBO
06-15 Cool World
08-05 Eight Legged Freaks
09-50 Due Date
11-35 Stomp The Yard
13-55 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
16-10 The Hunt For Red October
18-45 Hollywood Homicide
21-00Johnny English Reborn
23-23Top Gun
JAYA TV
14-00Pudhiya Paravai
KAIRALI TV
10-00Elavankodudesam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Thozha
22-30Edhiroli
KIRAN TV
09-00Ulladakkam
16-30The Train
19-30Neelathamara
KTV
07-00Ennamma Kannu
10-00Melmaruvathur Arputhangal
13-00Kurathi Magan
16-30Maanbimugu Maanavan
20-00Uchithanai Mugarnthaal
23-00Raja Kaiyya Vacha
MAX
06-41 Mere Brother Ke Dulhan
09-57 Kaho Naa.. Pyaar Hai
13-44Band Bajaa Baraat
16-55 Khuda Gawah
20-55Jannat 2
MOVIES NOW
06-30 Lethal Weapon
08-45 Eagle Eye
11-00 Disclosure
12-00 Jurassic Park
13-30 Home Alone 3
15-30Ghost Ship
17-15 I Know What You Did Last Summer
19-15 Aliens In The Attic
21-00Enter The Dragon
23-15 The Lost World
MOVIES OK
06-00 Ghatotkach
07-45 Amrit
10-25 Singh Is King
13-35 Suhagan
17-05 Mehndi
21-00Kshatriya
PIX
06-45 Casualties Of War
08-05 Open Season 2
09-32 The Death And Life Of Bobby Z
11-07 The Adventures Of Tintin
13-05 Into The Blue 2: The Reef
14-46 The Da Vinci Code
17-08The Hand Of Death
19-14Blood And Bone
21-00Hostage
23-11 Drunken Master
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Pakadai Pannirandu
13-00 Raja Veettu Pillai
16-00Santhosha Vaanilae
20-01Panneer Pushpangal
RAJ TV
13-30 Baghdad Perazhagi
22-00Shenbhagamae Shenbhagamae
STAR GOLD
06-00 Little Krishna II: The Legendary Warrior
07-40 Zameen
11-05 Nagin
14-20 International Khiladi
17-35 Jhootha Hi Sahi
21-00Diljale
STAR MOVIES
06-00 Tangled
07-45 The Medallion
09-47Brokeback Mountain
12-33Ghostriders
14-53 Pirates Of The Caribbean: At World's End
18-06 The Help
21-00The Avengers
23-47 Terminator 3
SUN TV
14-35VIP
22-30Adhu Oru Kana Kaalam
SURYA TV
14-00 Mazhavillu
UDAYA TV
14-30Chakravyuha
23-00Usha Swayamvara
UTV ACTION
08-45Indrajeet
12-45Veer Madakari Iss Sadi Ka
15-45Detective Dee And The Mystery Of The Phantom Flame
18-45Kidnap
20-45The Rundown
22-45Justice For Natalee Holloway
UTV MOVIES
08-30Surkasha
12-00Khuddar
15-00Dum: Man Of Power
18-00Chillar Party
21-30Baghban
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-40, 12-42, 17-20 Tristram Shandy: A Cock And Bull Story
08-05, 14-08 One Last Dance
09-52, 15-55 Smokey Bites The Dust
11-17 The Band's Visit
18-45 Little Red Flower
20-00Buenos Aires, 1977
21-38 Shower
23-08The Counterfeiters
VIJAY TV
15-30Kokki
WB
06-00Free Willy 3: The Rescue
08-25 Enter The Dragon
10-10 The Time Machine
11-45 The Dark Knight
14-30 The Mexican
16-45 Who Am I?
19-05The Reaping
21-00Saw
23-00 Saw II
ZEE ACTION
07-00Jaanbaaz Dil
10-30Insaaf
13-30Dalaal
17-30Dhartiputra
20-30Do Aankhen Barah Haath
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Vidhaata
11-00 Sanjog
14-40 Ek Vivaah... Aisa Bhi
17-45 Jungle: The Battleground
21-00Salaakhen
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Bhai Bahen
09-00Eh Paheli
12-30Agent Vinod
16-30Ram Bharose
19-30Parivaar
23-15Aah
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Lost Song
10-20 The Waterhorse
13-00 The Rock
15-20 Cinderella Man
18-30 Mr. Magoo
20-25 Six Days, Seven Nights
22-30Wanted
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 15-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-30 Feature Film
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 21-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30V The Serial
16-30, 22-00Trailers
MTV
06-05MTV New
07-00, 15-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00Roadies Auditions
13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Music Xpress
14-00Top 20
16-00Sayitwithasong
21-00Roots
Vh1
06-00Rock Rules
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
08-30Commercial Free
09-30, 16-00, 21-15, 23-30Grammy Nominees Special 2013
10-00, 11-30, 15-00, 16-30, 17-30, 19-00, 21-30Hit Factory
10-30Top 10
12-30World Stage: Linkin Park
13-30, 20-00Playlist
17-00Exclusive
17-15New
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
22-30Gold
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
07-00Varthaprabhantham
09-30Vikadakavi
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Replay
13-30Point Blank
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Pulse
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Sthree
17-30Lokajalakam
18-00News Time
18-30Sports Time
18-45Business News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Kauthukalokam
21-00News Hour
22-00Cover Story
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 08-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 16-15, 22-15Sport Today
06-30Newsday
10-00, 15-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global With Jan Spoel
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
07-00Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Traders Only
11-00Markets & Macros
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid Cap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
15-00Closing Bell
16-00After The Bell
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Overdrive
19-00TCS Boardroom
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-00India Business Hour
22-00Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00CNN IBN News
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 22-30E Tonight
16-30The Week That Wasn't
18-00Good Evening India
19-30, 23-30Sports Tonight
20-008 p.m. Prime
21-00India At 9
22-00Face The Nation
23-00, 00-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Copper 360
07-30, 17-30, 21-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30Quest Means Business
09-30The Situation Room
11-00African Voices
11-30World Report
14-00, 16-30Talk Asia
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30World One
16-00, 23-00Dateline Davos
16-30, 20-30Amanpour
17-00CNN News Center
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus (English)
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Rang Tarang
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-30Focus
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
22-30Aankhon Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Mehnat Rang Layegi
India - Vision
06-30Box Office
07-30, 16-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30 , 19-30Vote N Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00Happening Hours
10-30Politrics
11-30Black and White
12-30, 20-30Meow
13-30Varanthyam
15-30Gallery
16-30Green Report
17-30World This Week
18-00Connecting Keralam
18-30Mukhamukham
21-00News Night
22-00Special Correspondent
22-30News Night Edition
23-00Raag Rang
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Mathi Azhimathi
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Resagolam
12-30Thiruva Ethirva
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Facebooked
15-30Nere Chowe
17-30Kazhcha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Niyanthranarekha
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Fast Track
NDTV
06-00, 16-30, 18-30News Stream
07-30Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
10-00Daily 10
12-00News at Noon
14-30, 23-30Night Out
17-00The Evening News
18-00, 19-30Prime Time
19-00Turning Point
20-00Left, Right & Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
23-00News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30Khel India
15-30Documentary
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00India Newsroom
19-30Special
20-30International Agenda
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-35Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-35Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00Kadha Sravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Anjuman
18-15Rytu Neswtam
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00Archery World Cup AllRound H/s
11-30Shooting World Cup 2011
12-0034th National Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-002012 ITTF Euro Africa Circuit Egypt Open
15-30, 16-30The Champions
16-00Sports News
17-00Asian Hockey Championship 2012
23-00International Open Chess Tournament
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 23-00Sportscentre India
06-30, 09-00, 12-30, 17-00, 21-30, 23-30ICC Women's World Cup 2013 H/s
07-00, 10-30,13-00, The Verdict
07-30, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30,KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
08-00, 10-00Ranji Trophy
11-30England Tour of India
12-00, 21-00Hockey India League
14-00, 18-00Bangladesh Premier League
17-30Serie A Show
22-00Premier League H/s
Neoprime
07-00, 16-00Lords of the Game
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30, 13-00, 17-00Bundesliga
11-30Ballebaaz
14-00, 16-30Chilli Factor
14-30Fuel TV
15-00Play Back The Highlights Show
19-30Crickshetra
Neosports
07-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 20-00PGA Tour
08-30, 10-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
12-00, 19-30Fuel TV
12-30, 23-30Telebrand
13-00Davis Cup
Star Cricket
07-00, 09-30, 11-00, 13-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30, 10-00, 11-30India Down Under Programme
08-00, 12-00Ranji Trophy 2013 H/s
08-30, 12-30, 23-00Hockey India League
09-00, 13-00, 23-30England Tour of India
10-30West Indies Tour of Australia
14-00, 22-00Cricket Extra
14-30ICC Women's World Cup India V Sri Lanka
22-30Sri Lankan Tour of Australia
Star Sports
06-00, 07-30, 11-00, 14-30Ranji Trophy 2013 H/s
06-30, 08-30, 10-30, 12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 17-30West Indies Tour of Australia
07-00Motorsports
08-00, 11-30, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Hockey India League
09-00, 12-30, 16-00India Down Under Programme
09-30The Verdict
10-00, 13-30, 17-00, 22-30KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
13-00, 16-30La Liga
22-00Serie A Show
23-30Score Tonight
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 18-30CTV H/S
10-00Campeonato Paulista
12-00NPower League
14-00Football League Show
14-30, 23-00C2K Xtra Time
15-30French Ligue
16-30I-League
17-00, 22-00Scottish Premier League
17-30Dutch League
21-30Football Review Show
22-30FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 13-00, 22-00Pakistan Tour of South Africa
09-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Experience
08-30European Tour 2013 H/s
09-30Asian Tour Golf Show
10-00Arsenal TV
13-00C2K Xtra Time
14-00UEFA Champions League
16-00FIM Speedway 2012
17-00, 22-30WWE: After Burn
18-00, 23-30WWE: Vintage
19-00Barca TV
22-00Motorsport Mundial
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kodai Galaatta
11-00Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 17-30Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00Captain News
07-30Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-30, 21-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Pudhiya Kachi Puhiya Ganam
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
14-00Magalirkkaga
14-30Engeyum Samayal
18-30Sree Krishna
19-00Ulaga Cinema
19-30Fun Time
20-30Kollywood Hits
21-00Vennila
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-30Arul Neram
06-30Dhinam Oru Divya Naamam
06-45, 07-30Kalai Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Cine Clips
10-30, 22-00Ilakkanam Maarudho
11-00, 21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Maayaa
12-00Thirumbi Paarikiren
13-30Illaram Nallaram
17-30Carnatic Music Idol
18-00Arusuvai Neram
18-30Bhakta Vijayam
19-00Veettukku Veedu Vietnam Veedu
20-00Housefull
22-30English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-02New Comedy
10-30New Songs
11-00Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00Nalla Pesunga Nallathaye Pesunga
12-30, 21-30Suryaputhri
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Classic Comedy
18-00Utchakattam
18-30Idhu Pudhusu
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Amudha Oru Aachiriyakuri
20-30Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
21-00Pokkisham
KTV
19-30Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00News
09-02,Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
10-30Iyarkai
12-02Chinna Chinna Aasai
12-30Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00Parampariya Samayal
14-00Santhai
15-02, 20-30Kadhai Solla Poram
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-02Azhagukalai
17-30Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30Malarum Boomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Kathai Solla Poram
21-02Solli Adi
22-00Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Sashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Sirippo Sirripu
10-30, 19-00Super Scences
11-00Pengal. Com
12-00Deivam: Feature Film
15-00Chandralekha
15-30Roja
16-00Vazhved Mayam
17-05Nalapagam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dinam Oru Thirukovil
20-00Aanandha Ragam
21-00Siruppo Sirippu
21-30Mega Hits
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaanium Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhame
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Penne Unakkaaga
08-25Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35,22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00, 17-05Isai Arangam
09-30Grammiya Manam
10-05Bhoomiyin Kadhai
10-30, 16-30Kanbom Karpom
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05Hello Ungqaludan
13-00Aadaigalil Achukaalai
13-30Programme from Doordarshan Archives
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-00Theneer Neram
18-30Kannabiran Kadhaiyamudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Thirai Rasanai
21-00Thyagaraja Aradhana Festival - Excerpts
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Vettriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-00Deiveega Gaanam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 23-00Music Express
09-00Teleshopping
11-00, 18-30, 19-30, 23-00Sakthi Pole Yaarumillae
11-30, 19-00, 22-00, 23-30Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
12-00. 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, Aval Oru Thodakathai
14-00Nilagiri Express: Feature Film
17-35Comedy Express
18-00Thirai Kadhambam
20-30AOT
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Sugamana Raagangal
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30News Time
08-00Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
12-30Pudhu Reel
17-00Comedy Galatta
17-30Velli Thirai
21-30Laugh Out Loud
22-00Maestro Ilayaraja Win Innisai Thirai Kaivyangal
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Siripu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Sirippu Marunthu
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00Comedy Clips
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
07-30, 19-00News
09-00Nagichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Maruthaani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mudanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Tirumathi Selvam
20-30Rajakumari
21-00Thendral
21-30Vani Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
06-30Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayadarisnam
07-35Dina Rasi Palan
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
10-00, 16-30Vasanth Music
11-00, 19-05Super Comedy
11-30Kaja Maja
12-00Isaipuyal A R Rahman
12-30Mann Pesum Srithiram
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Nalla Manam Vazhga: Feature Film
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
20-00News
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Aaya with Paaya
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Best of Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Healthy Living
08-30Vetriyin Rahasiyam
09-00Vazhkai Chithiram
09-30Nalamaria Aval
10-00Super Hit Songs
11-30Shivam
12-00, 21-15Super Singer T20
13-15, 20-007C
13-45, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00Deivam Thandha En Thangai
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30Aval
19-00, 23-00Kitchen Super Star Doubles
22-30Kana Kaanum Kaalanagal: Kalloori Salai
Zee Tamil
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Amman Darisanam
09-00Naanum Oru Penn
09-30Thaamarai
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30, 19-30Thulasi
11-00, 21-30Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00Anjarai Petty
14-00Mayor Meenakshi: Feature Film
17-00, 23-30Top 10
17-30Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
22-30C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00News
08-30World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
14-30Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aaradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00 & 21-00News
07-30Jeevana Jyoti
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Chaitanya: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00Dheera Dheera Veera
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kum Kuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandra Mukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Ali 369
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00The Lords Challenge
06-30Calvary Swaramu
07-00Seetharamayya Gari Manavaralu: Feature Film
10-00Katha: Feature Film
13-00Swetha Naagu : Feature Film
16-00Chattam: Feature Film
18-30Jayee Bhava : Feature Film
21-30Jambalakidi Pamba: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-20Bioscope
11-30Aaha Emi Ruchi
12-00Changuray Bangaru Rani
13-00Chittemma
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Sangarshana
14-30Sirimalli
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Bangaru Kodalu
19-30Suriya Puthrudu
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhulu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
23-00Special Programme
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti Ramayanam Aarsha Vakkulu
08-30 Feature Film
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Adajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellelu
20-00Missamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Bhale Chancele
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Annamayya Padarachana
06-35Kisan
07-15Pravachanalu
07-30, 16-00, 22-30Nyaya Salahalu
08-00Sanjeevani
08-30, 16-30Serialised Feature Film
09-00Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30Healthline
13-00, 21-00Serialised Feature Film
15-00Gurubrahma
17-00, 19-30Pootherekhulu
17-30Sravanthi
18-00Gamanam Gamyam
18-25Raithu Nestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-30Ahivrudhi Padhamlo
21-45Special Programme
22-00Sports Round Up
23-30Feature Film
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Globle Teleshopping
07-30Gopuram
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Mahadevi
09-30Krishnavataralu
10-00, 20-00Muddhubidda
10-30, 20-30Radha Kalyanam
11-00Lucku Kicku
12-00Zee 70 MM A/C
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-00Punaravivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Chinna Kodalu
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30, Sye Ante Sye
22-30Pournami
23-00Swaraneerajanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30, 22-30Sirat-un-Nabi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se
11-00, 20-00Hindustan Hamara
11-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 20-00Hamari Zeenat
13-00Juhi
14-30 Andaaz-E- Bayaan
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Adaa
18-00Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30Deccannama
20-30Shab-E- Mehfil
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
23-00Chainpur Ki Dastaan
Top