| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 21-30Tom and Jerry Tales
10-00Ben 10 Vs Negative 10
11-00Gon
12-00CNMP: R21 Kris Ki Toli
13-30Bal Ganesh
16-00Gumball Ki Atrangi Duniya
17-00 Ben 10: Race Against Time
18-30Roll No. 21
20-00My Name Is Raj
Chutti TV
06-00Master Rain Drop
07-00, 17-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
07-30Mazhalai Vaazhthu
08-00Sinbadhum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 23-30All In Azhagu Raja
10-00Temo And Tula Arts And Crafts
11-00Loonatics Unleashed
12-00Neraya Friendship Neraya Fun
12-30Nick Engira Kutty Payan
15-00Teen Titans
16-00Little Bear
18-301001 Arabian Nights
19-00Krypto the Super Dog
20-00Dragon Booster
22-00Heidi
23-00Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 20-00The Amazine Spiez
06-30, 13-00, 19-00,Sally Bollywood
07-00, 22-00Finding Stuff Out
07-30Dex Hamilton
08-00Wild Kratts
09-00Inside Life
09-30The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00Adiboo Adventures
10-30, 14-00, 23-00Howzatt
11-00, 17-00Kim
21-00Inside Life
21-30Mystery Hunters
Disney Channel
06-00, 08-00, 11-30, 23-00Doraemon
07-00The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
07-30, 17-30, 20-30Have A Laugh
10-30, 14-00, 20-00The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
11-00, 14-30Art Attack
12-00, 16-00Doraemon Nobita And The Steel Troops
15-30The SUite Life Of aKran And Kabir
18-00Luck Luck Ki Baat
21-00 Phineas and Ferb
21-30BLN
Disney XD
08-00, 10-00, 15-00Kiteretsu
09-00Ninja Boy Rantaro
12-00Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
17-00Ultimate Spider-Man
17-30Iron Man: Armored Adventures
18-00Rekkit The Rabbit
20-00Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00, 16-00, 22-00Zig and Sharko
09-00, 17-00Keymon Ache
10-00, 22-30Shaun the Sheep
11-00, 18-00Little Spirou
12-00, 15-00Motu Patlu
13-00, 19-00Ninja Hattori
20-00Power Rangers Samurai
21-00Minscule
21-30Backkom
Pogo
06-00Cambala Files
06-30FAQ
07-00Mr. Bean
08-00, 19-30Chotta Bheem
10-30Chhota Bheem Happy Ho Jao Special
12-00, 17-30Chhota Bheem Chor Chor Special
13-30Chhota Bheem Mayanagari
16-00Mighty Raju: The Great Magnetors
19-00Kumbh Karan
20-00Barbie Fairytopia Magic Of The Rainbow
22-00Mr. Bean Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 13-00, 17-00Play Back
06-30Mr. Butler: Feature Film
10-00, 23-00Ikkareyanente Manasam: Feature Film
13-30Mayaponman: Feature Film
17-00Vamanapuram Bus Route: Feature Film
20-00Rathinirvedam:: Feature Film
AXN
06-00Ebuzz
09-00Wipeout Australia
10-00, 17-00Live To Dance
14-00, 18-00Breaking The Magician's Code
15-00Caught On Camera
16-00The Amazing Race
19-00NZ Smashes Guinness World Records
19-30Caught Red Handed
20-00True Justice
21-00Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 14-00Melrose Places
09-00Kids Say The Darnest Things
11-00American Idol
16-00Greatest American Dog
17-00Life Unexpected
21-00Kid Nation
22-00IPI
23-00Excused
23-30Sex And The City
Colors
07-00Narayan Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop
08-00Suraj: The Rising Star
08-30, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 12-00, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
10-30Uttaran
11-00Parichay
15-30Na Bole Tum Na Maine Kuch Kaha
17-00People's Choice Award
21-00Nautanki: The Comedy Theatre
DD Bharati
06-05, 14-00Hum Ek Hain
06-30Showcase: Adoor Gopalakrishnan
07-00Geetanjali
07-30Shree Krishna Leela: Dance Drama
08-00Shrilal Shukal Samriti
08-30 Special Documentary On Anandpur Saheb
09-00The Golden Hands
10-00Bole Ke Lab Azad Hain Tere
10-30, 18-30Rajrani Music Festival, Live
13-00Jugalbandi
13-30Bharat Ke Sant Kavi
15-00, 23-00Tribals Of Rajasthan
15-30, 23-30Colours Of SAARC
16-00Yudham
16-30Maha Kumbh
17-30Patriotic Songs
18-00Folk Festival: A Report
21-00Ananya Dance Festival
22-00Boatman Of India
DD India
06-00Vande-mataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30Feature Film
09-30News in Urdu
10-00,17-30Exotic Flavours of India
10-30, 18-00My India
11-00, 18-30Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00Discover India
12-00, 19-30Yeh Hawayein
13-00, 21-00Gora
13-30Detective Wagle
14-00Hindi International News
17-00A Day With Celebrity
20-30English International News
21-30News in Punjabi
21-45News in Telugu
22-00Insight DD India
DD National
06-00Swaranjali
06-30India Invented
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30North East roundup
08-00Rangoli
09-00Chlibuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-30Jamuniya
11-00Ramayan
15-00Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30Meri Babul Ke Desh
18-30Sports District
19-15Haryana Diary
19-30Crime Update
20-30Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00Yeh Hai India Meri Jaan
22-00Ramayan
22-30Karan: The Detective
23-00A TV Report
Life Ok
10-30Best Of Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
19-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev... Mahadev
20-00Katha Shree Ganesh Ki
21-00, 23-30Hum Ne Li Hai... Shapath
22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaazi Ki
22-30Savdhaan India: India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00Public Forum
07-00Kahani Manto Ki
08-00Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-30, 21-30Special Guest
09-00, 18-30State Capitals Of India
09-30Know Your MP
10-00Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30Documentary On NSIC
11-00Public Forum
11-30Science This Week
12-00Legal Point
12-30Hamari Sansad
13-00, 19-00Vishesh
13-30State of Culture
14-00Weekend Classic Film
16-00A Page from History
17-00India Unlimited
17-30Surkhiyon Se Parey
18-00In Transit
19-30Insight Weekend
20-00Bharat Ek Khoj
21-00Documentary on KS Krishnan
22-00One-on-One
23-00Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00, 20-00Marimayam
10-30Indian Voice
12-00Thani Naadan
13-00One Way Ticket: Feature Film
17-00Dheera: Feature Film
20-30Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-30Thatteem Mutteem
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
22-30Kadha Ithuvare
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 12-00Big Wheels
06-30, 12-30Aspire
07-00Blue Bloods
08-00Survivor
09-00, 19-00India's Prime Icon
13-00Rules of Engagement
15-00AGT
20-00NCIS: Los Angeles
Star World
06-00Packed To The Rafters
09-00Acheivers' Club
10-00The Front Row
10-30, 19-00How I Met Your Mother
12-0050 First Dates: Feature Film
14-00Grey's Anatomy
20-00Arrow
22-00Cars: Feature Film
Zee Cafe
06-15, 14-00According to Jim
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00Full House
13-00Guthy Renker
13-30Numbers
15-00, 20-00The Middle
18-00The Mentalist
21-00Perception
22-00American Dad
23-00My Wife And Kids
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00Religious Programme
08-55Jeanie Aur Juju
11-41, 22-00Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
12-42FIR
13-41, 21-00Safar Filmy Comedy Ka
14-36Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
16-00Tum Haseen Main Jawan: Feature Film
16-55Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
17-34Mela: Feature Film
20-00Baalveer
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Aap Ka Adbhut Samay
07-30Ganesh Leela
08-00, 15-00Jai Jai Bajrangbali
08-30Astrovani
09-00Ghar Aaja Pardesi
11-30Mumbai Xpress: Feature Film
14-30Yaadon Aur Chaahathon Ke Darmiyaan
17-30Sandwich: Feature Film
20-30Malamaal Weekly: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
09-23, 20-30Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
11-00CID Chote Heroes
15-00, 23-00Crime Patrol
19-30Adalat
22-00CID
Star Plus
07-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
08-00Superstar Preview
15-00, 21-00Nach Baliye
18-00Celebrity Cricket League: Glam Night
Star Utsav
07-30Benny Henn Ministries
10-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00Bajrang: The He-Man: Feature Film
16-25Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
16-55, 21-00Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
18-00Jo Jeeta Wohi Superstar
19-00Geet
20-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
22-00Phir Bhi Dil Hai Hindustani: Feature Film
Zee TV
07-30Winning Walk
08-00Joel Osteen
09-00Namaste Cinema
09-30Mrs. Kaushik Ke Paanch Bahuein
10-30Teenovation
11-00Ramayan: Jeevan Ka Aadhar
15-00, 19-00Aaj Ki Housewife Hai: Sab Jaanti Hai
15-30Sa Re Ga Ma Pa 2012 Grand Finale
23-00Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
07-30Swamp Brothers
08-00, 13-00Safari
09-00Killer Bites
10-00,Buggin With Ruud
11-00Animal Strategies
12-00Untamed China
14-00Biggest And Baddest
15-00, 22-00A to Z
16-00Human Prey
17-00Escape To Chimp Eden
20-00Rhino Journey
21-00Extinctions
Discovery Channel
06-00, 09-00, 17-00Man, Woman, Wild
07-00Factory Made
07-30, 13-00Food Detectives
08-00Feast India
08-30Massive Engines
10-00, 18-00Freaky Eaters
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00Ladka - the Forbidden Wilderness
12-00Expedition Everest
13-30How Do They Do It
14-00, 19-00Man Vs Wild
16-00Nature's Greatest Events
18-30Destroyed in Seconds
20-00Real Last World, The
22-00You Have Been Warned
23-00Tsavo Lions
Discovery Science
06-00, 21-30Oddities
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30Future Weapons
08-30Weaponology
09-30Stan Lee's Superhumans
10-30How Stuff Works
10-30Weird Connections
11-30Ultimate Weapons
14-00Massive Machines
16-30The World's Strongest UFO Stories
19-30Heavy Metal Task Force
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00American Chaopper
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Heartland Thunder
08-00, 16-00Fifth Gear
08-30, 16-30, Getting Afloat
09-30, 17-30Chasing Classic Cars
10-00, 18-00Mg is Born
10-30, 18-30Xtreme Hunters
11-00, 19-00The Garage
Fox Traveller
08-00Creative Vision
10-00, 14-30David Rocco's Dolce Vita
12-30, 17-00Eat Street
13-00, 17-30Mercurio's Menu
13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
14-00, 20-00, 23-30 From Spain With Love
14-30, 21-00My Sri Lanka With Peter Kuruvita
16-00, 22-00What's With Indian Women
18-30David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
19-00The Holiday Show
19-30Cheese Slices
21-30Poh's Kitchen
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Africa's Deadliest: Lethal Weapons
09-00Creative Vision
10-00Ultimate Wild
11-00, 14-00The Unbreakables
12-00Scam City: Rome
13-00Taboo: Marriage
15-00Fin Fighters: Gruddge Match
16-00Ultimate Predators
17-00India: Monkey Thieves
18-00In The Womb
19-00Scam City: Rio
20-00Wild Case Files: Kruger Killers
21-00Air Crash Investigation: Desert Inferno
22-00Scam City: Bangkok
23-00Best Of 2012
TLC
06-00Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh, Simple
06-30World Party
07-00 Extreme
08-00, 18-00NY Ink
09-00, 13-00Nigella Bites
09-30, 13-30Cheese Slices
10-00, 22-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30Good Cook, The
11-00, Planet Food
12-001000 Places to see before you die
14-00Oh My Gold
15-00, 20-00Project Runaway All Stars
16-00World's Most Luxurious Hotel
17-00Anthony Bourdain: The Layover
19-00Kylie Kwong My China
19-30Rude Boy Food
21-00World Cafe: Middle East
22-30Nigella Kitchen
23-00Get Out
23-305 Star Insider
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Krishi Darshana
06-30Marga Darshana
07-00Belagu
08-00Akshara Dara
08-30Nimma Hrudayada Bagge Jagarukaragiri
09-30Sponsored Programme
10-30Bharatnatya
11-00Flagship Programme
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Thematic Chithramanjari
13-00Varthagalu
14-30Kathak
16-00Kanasina Rani: Feature Film
20-00Hathye
21-20Vikasana
21-50Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30 & 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00Darpana
09-00, 21-00, 23-30Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
11-00Pavitra Bandhana
13-00Puttagowri Maduve Omnibus
16-00, 22-00Aathmakathegalu
18-00Mangaluru Dance Utwava Event
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Rama Lakshmana: Feature Film
11-00Saradara: Feature Film
14-00Bhoothayana Maga Ayyu: Feature Film
16-30Veeranna: Feature Film
19-30Sreeram: Feature Film
23-00Nannusire: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakti Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 20-00News
08-00Divya Jyothi
08-30Top 5 Movies
09-00Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30Aksharamaale
10-00Chandanavana
10-30Sakhiyara Sakkath Maathu
20-30Chinnara Chillipli
21-00Preethi Prema
22-00Professor Hucchuraaya
23-00Namma Cinema
23-30Comedy Time
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00Punnayamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Sponsored Programme
09-30Puthiya Pattukal
10-00Movie Quiz
10-30, Sreedharante Onnam Thirumurivu: Feature Film
13-00Health Talk
13-30Varikalile Vsantham
14-00Devdas: Hindi Feature Film
17-00Marikkatha Pranayam
17-30Twins
18-00Theerthadhanam
19-00Leader's Choice
19-30Swapnakoodu
20-00Trendz
21-00The Masters
21-30Adiverukal: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30Udayamritham
07-03Pradhakshinam
07-30Swarnachamaram
08-30Shoot & Track
09-00Favourites
09-30Tech Mantra
10-00Little World
10-30Ammayodoppam
11-30Bikes And Cars
12-00Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30Taste of Kerala
13-30Aarogya Vartakal
14-00Veendum Kannur: fetaure Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Sharanapadham
17-30Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30Sandhya Deepam
19-00The Truth
19-30Projector
20-00Super Star Junioor 4
21-00My First Film
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00Top Ten
22-30Ente Vartha
Asianet
06-00Singapore Choice
06-30Anantham Ajnatham
07-00Soorya Festival 2012
08-00, 20-00Comedy Stars
09-00Krishideepam
09-30Celebrity Cricket League: Curtain Raiser
13-30Cinema Diary
14-00Winter: Feature Film
17-00Vadyar: Feature Film
21-30Cinemala
22-00Saregama
23-00Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Dream Merchant
08-00Mazha
08-30Iron Hearts
09-00Varavlepu: Feature Film
12-00Food Path
12-30, 21-30Comedy News
13-00Romeo: Feature Film
18-00Vietnam Colony: Feature Film
20-00Sthreedhanam
21-00Events
22-00Mylanchi
23-00Kakki: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Aathmeya Yathra
09-00Wings Of Hope
10-30Paatum Njanum
19-00Sangeerthanaghal
20-00Orikkal Oridathu
20-30Nerinte Nerkkazhcha
21-30Cinemavum Sandeshavum
22-30Sex And You
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Krishi Darshan
06-30Aavanitennal
07-00Vanchippattu
08-00Rithu Bhedangal
08-30Interview
15-03 Feature Film
17-30Cinema Cinema
17-55Swasthya Keralam
18-00Business Matters
JaiHind TV
06-00The Holy Gita l
06-30Vismaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30News
07-30Sai Darshan
08-05Mannum Manushyanum
08-30Santhwanam
09-30Elegant Home
10-05Colege Days
11-30Lokkazchakal
12-30Swad
13-30Inganeyum Oral: Feature Film
16-30Thirakatha
17-30Rasagula
18-00Moneywatch
19-00Comedy Carnival
19-30Rock N Carnival
20-00Nagar 2 Nagar
20-30Movie Cafe
21-30Decent Family
22-00Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00Dubai Shopping Fest
23-30Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Vachanasudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30Kaazhchappathippu
08-04Harithakeralam
09-00Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35World Of Martial Arts
10-30, 19-30Golden Couple
11-00Stars & Family
11-30Ilayanila
12-00It's Really Tasty
12-32Gruhasakhi
13-35Celebrations
16-30Mazhavil Kottaram
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just Kidding
18-04Nalapachakam
18-30Evening Edition
20-30Netizen Journalist
21-00Royal 5
21-30, 23-32Comedy Street
22-00News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30Parasparam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 18-30Action Khiladi
06-30USA Weekly News
07-00Vaarandya Kairali
07-45, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Aamchi Mumbai
09-00Life Style
09-30Vaasthu
10-00Comedy Couples
10-30Better Life
11-00Magic Oven
11-30Yathra
12-00Tarang
12-30Big Screen
13-30Chamayam
14-00Pravasalokam
14-30Chilambu: Feature Film
17-30Fresh N Hits
19-00Symphony
19-30Star Ragging
20-00Pattu Rumal
21-00Rhythm
21-30Gandharva Sangeetham
23-00The Buzz
23-30Dubai Shopping Festival
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00Kiran Morning
08-00Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00Dosth: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Top 10
13-00Kilukkam Kilukilukkam: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00Kiran Talkies
17-00Happy Days: Feature Film
20-05Yakshiyam Njanum:: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Krishi Drashan
07-00Kerala Vismayam
08-00Cinema Weekly
08-30Interview
09-00Rhythm of Cookery
09-30Noorumeni
10-00Noorumeni
10-30Mazhavillu
11-02, 18-00Azhake
11-30Sarga Sangamam
12-02Frames of Kerala
12-30Kannante Aanakal
13-30Mayilpeeli
14-00Cinema Sallapam
14-30Super Hits
15-03 Feature Film
17-30Cinema Weekly
17-55Swasthya Keralam
19-20Sutharya Keralam
20-30Anveshanam
21-00Yavanika
21-30Gandhi Darshan
22-30Padayani
23-00Business Matters
23-30Gulf Focus
People
06-30, 19-30, 23-30P Pattukkal
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00News
07-30Veedu
08-00Aathmabhishekam
08-30Spectrum
09-30Spotlight
10-30Pranavam
11-30Janahitham
12-30Smart Homes
13-00Yathra
13-30Orbitrek
14-30Samalikalam
15-30Nizhalukal
16-00News @4 Gulf
16-30Magic Street
17-30Adhiga Prasangam
18-00Kerala Express
18-30Business Week
20-30Cinema Kottaka
21-00Sunday Nite
22-00Cheriya Sreeni
22-30Mind Watch
23-00Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00Rekhasandesam
07-30Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00Amoolya Raagam
08-30, 23-30Top 5
09-00Box Office
09-30Big B: Feature Film
12-30Surya Prabayil Priya Tharanghal
13-15Merchants Of India
14-00Manikkyakalu: Feature Film
17-00Mr. Marumakan: Feature Film
19-30Kutti Pattalam
20-00Malayala Cinema 2012- 2013
21-00Sreekanthan Nair Show
22-35Khushi: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30Uppukandam Brothers
14-00Decent Parties
16-00 Thommanum Makkalum
AXN
11-00The Terminal
22-00Stardust
FILMY
09-00Pyari Behna
12-00Hanuman
15-00No Entry
18-00 Gair
21-30Chori Chori Chupke Chupke
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-59 Defendor
08-47 Elite Squad
10-42 30 Days Of Night: Dark days
12-06 The Forgotten
13-38 13
15-08 In The Line Of Fire
17-15The Contractor
18-53Rob-B-Hood
20-57 Ghostbusters2
22-42Hitman
GEMINI TV
09-00Wanted
11-30 Konchem Ishtam Konchem Kashtam
15-00Aarya
19-00Dharuvu
23-00Vaalee
HBO
06-55 Above The Law
08-50 9
10-30 John Carpenter's Escape From L.A.
12-30 Cowboys & Aliens
15-00 The Animal
16-45 Liar Liar
18-30 Harry Potter And The Deathly Hallows Part 2
21-00 The Hangover Part 2
23-27 The Italian Job
JAYA TV
13-30Maayavi
KAIRALI TV
14-30Chilambu
KALAIGNAR TV
15-30Veyil
KIRAN TV
09-00Dosth
13-00Kilukkam Kilukilukkam
16-30 Happy Days
19-30Yakshiyum Njanum
KTV
07-00Vegam
10-00 Aaha
13-00 Malaiyan
16-30Kizhakku Vaasal
20-00Aanandha Poongaatrae
23-00Urimai Oonjalaadugirathu
LIFE OK
08-00Aladin
16-00Ready
MAX
07-00 Sainik
13-24 Main Hoon Wanted
16-30 Mohabbatein
20-54 3 Idiots
MOVIES NOW
08-00 Blood Diamond
10-30 Vampires Suck
11-45 Jurassic Park III
13-15 House Of Wax
15-15 Predator
17-00 Tomorrow Never Dies
19-00Never Back Down
21-00 Snakes On A Plane
23-15The Day After Tomorrow
MOVIES OK
06-00Jis Desh Main Ganga Rahta Hai
09-30 Bhoot Uncle
11-55 Hello Brother
14-50 Jigar Kaleja
17-50 Housefull
21-00Partner
23-25Nafrat Ki Jung
PIX
07-06 Seven Years In Tibet
11-48 War Of The Worlds
13-55 Mission: Impossible
15-57 Return Of The Dragon
17-59 Kung Fu Panda
21-01 Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
23-09Once Upon A Time In China
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
09-30Roja
15-30 Marandhaen Mei Marandhaen
20-01Ezhai Jaathi
RAJ TV
12-00Anbae Unn Vasam
16-00Five Star
23-00Aarilirundhu Arpadhu Varai
SONY TV
12-05Ishaqzaade
STAR GOLD
06-00 Yes Boss
09-25 Bal Ganesh
11-55 Ghar Ho Toh Aisa
14-55 Gangaajal
18-25 Do Dooni Char
21-00 Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
STAR MOVIES
06-55Gulliver's Travels
08-55 War Horse
11-51 The Medallion
13-21 The Avengers
16-15 Police Story 2
18-50 Tremors
21-00 The Scorpion King
23-00Fantastic Four 2
STAR PLUS
08-30 Sivaji: The Boss
11-30 Housefull
SUN TV
11-30Aayudham Seivom
14-30Om Shakti
18-30Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
SURYA TV
09-30Big B
13-45Manikkyakkallu
18-10Mr. Marumakan
22-30Khushi
UDAYA TV
11-00Vamsi
14-30Jeeva
17-30Vishnuvardhana
UTV ACTION
08-46Sab Ka Rakhwala
11-53The LOTR: The Two Towers
15-36Maa Kasam Badla Loonga
18-13Evolution
20-45Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
22-45Demolition Man
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Ghajini
12-00Ajnabee
15-00 My Boss Bajrangbali
18-00 Race
21-30Rowdy Rathore
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-20, 13-29 The Milk Of Sorrow
08-52The Preacher
10-40Sonatine
12-12, 16-57 High-Kick Girl!
15-01 Amelie
18-14 Mother Of Mine
20-00Waltz With Bashir
21-20Violent Cop
22-59Frozen Days
VIJAY TV
11-00Marina
WB
06-00Lost Boys: The Tribe
08-45 Underworld
11-55 Who Am I?
13-10 House Of Wax
15-15 The Golden Compass
17-25 The LOTR: The Two Towers
21-00Executive Decision
23-40 Constantine
ZEE ACTION
07-00Drohi
10-30Officer
13-30Keemat Roti Kee
17-30The Gentleman
20-30Khal Nayak: The Power Man
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Gundaraj
10-25 Main Prem Ki Diwani Hoon
13-50 Sharaabi
17-40 Phir Hera Pheri
21-00Aar Paar: Judgement Day
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Badrinath Yatra
09-00Maang Bharo Sajna
12-30Roti
16-30Dream Girl
20-30Geet
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Pretty Woman
10-35Surrogates
13-00 Redbelt
14-50The Rocketeer
17-20 10 Things I Hate About You
18-45 Pearl Harbour
22-30 Inglorious Basterds
ZEE TV
12-00, 20-00English Vinglish
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 19-00, 23-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-30Feature Film
14-00Suvreen Guggal
16-00, 20-00The Buddy Project
17-00, 22-30Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-30Non Stop Hits
06-55, 15-30, 20-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 18-00, 22-00Roadies Auditions
13-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-00Music Xpress
19-00Top 20
Vh1
06-00, 10-30, 13-00, 16-00, 20-30Hit Factory
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
09-00Vh1 Love Is
09-30, 17-00Vh1 Gold
12-00, 22-00Vh1 Club Class
14-00Mix Tape
15-00Specials
18-00Block Party
19-00Pop Profiles
23-00Birthday Bumps
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
08-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
10-30Entertainment News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30India Gate
13-30Vikadakavi
14-30Pulse
15-30On Record
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30, 23-00Sancharam
17-30Special Programme
18-00News Time
18-30Talkies
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Kettathum Kandathum
20-00News Plus
20-30Market Watch
21-00News Hour
22-00Kannadi
BBC World
06-00, 13-00Inside Syria: Opposing al-Assad
07-00, 14-00Dateline London
07-40, 20-40My Country: South Korea
09-00 Newsnight
10-00, 19-00Click
11-00, 22-00India Business Report
12-00Fast Track
12-40, 16-40Health Check
13-40UK Reporters
14-40Reporters
15-00Changing Fortunes: West To East
15-40, 22-40The Richard Dimbleby Lecture
17-00Newsnight
18-00The Bottom Line
18-45Sport Today
20-00Horizons: Technobody
CNBC
07-00, 14-00Investor Camp
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Beautiful People
08-30, 10-00, 14-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-30Special
09-30, 18-00, 23-00The Firm
11-00, 23-30Indianomics
11-30, 21-30Storyboard
12-00Young Turks: Dream Decade
12-30, 19-30Overdrive
13-00Tech Toyz
15-00Focus
22-00Forbes India Show
22-30This Week That Wasn't With Cyrus Broacha
CNN IBN
06-00, 08-00IBN Morning
09-30, 15-30 Living It Up
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 18-30Citizen Journalist Show
12-0030 Minutes
12-30, 19-30India Positive
13-00Good Afternoon India
13-30, 22-00Bollywood Blockbuster
14-00, 20-30Devil's Advocate
15-00 16-00, 17-00,IBN News
16-30Shining B-schools Of India
17-30Champions Of Golf
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN At 7
21-00India At 9
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00Amanpour
06-30, 12-45CNN Marketplace Europe
06-45, 21-45Marketplace Africa
07-00, 15-00The Brief
07-30, 16-30The Best Of Situation Room
08-30Newsroom
09-30, 23-00On China
10-00Inside Africa
10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
11-00Living Golf
11-30, 12-30, 15-30, 17-30World Report
11-45, 19-00, 22-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
12-00Talk Asia
13-00, 18-00Inside The Middle East
14-00CNNGo
14-30African Voices
16-00Prine Harry In Afghanistan
18-30Fareed Zakaria GPS
19-30State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
20-30, 23-30International Desk
21-00BackStory
21-30, 22-00Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18The News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-05Total Health
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-00Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00Badi Charcha
12-30War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Money Mantra
14-30Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00Mere Desh Ki Dharti
17-30Documentary
19-30Bazar Is Hafte
21-00News Watch
21-30Reporter's Diary
22-00Defence Watch
23-30Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30Raag Rang
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30The Great Indian Circus
10-30Kaleidoscope
11-30Politriks
12-30Black And White
13-30Business For You
14-30Arogyavicharam
15-30Mukhamukham
16-30World This Week
17-30Gallery
18-30Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30Varanthyam
20-30Box office
21-00News Night
22-00Vasthavam
23-00Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Puthenpadam
10-30Thiruva Ethirva
11-30Sampadhyam
12-30Nere Chowe
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Veedu
15-30Parayathe Vayya
16-30, 23-00Gulf This Week
17-30Resagolam
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-30Fast Track
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Kazhcha
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Primetime News
22-00Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-30News Tonight
NDTV
06-00News Stream
08-00Breakfast News
08-30, 22-00Sports Special
09-30, 14-00Will Travel For Food
10-00Big Fight
11-00, 22-30Gadget Guru
11-30Marks For Sports Campaign
12-30Truth vs. Hype
13-30The Car And Bike Show
14-30Special
15-00Saturday Night Fever
15-30Walk The Talk
16-00The Property Show
16-30NewsNet 3.0
17-30, 23-30The Great Indian Tamasha
18-006 p.m. Prime
18-30India Matters
19-00Bollwywood Roots
20-00, 00-30We The People
21-00India This Week
21-30Your Call
23-00Support My School
NDTV - India
06-00Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 09-30, 14-30, 18-30, 22-00Documentary
07-30, 10-30, 21-30Entertainment Special
08-30Googly
11-30India Is Hafte
12-30, 16-00Special
13-30Zaika India Ka
15-30Cinema India
16-00Muqabla
17-30Sports Special
19-30Khel India
20-30Raftaar
22-30Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Aradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabhatadarshini
08-30Health Show
09-00, 15-00Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics And Yoga
08-00Paralympic London Games
10-00London Olympic Games
13-0040th Nehru Hockey Championship
13-30Wild Spirit
14-00Fileds And Beyond
14-30, 16-00Programme On Sports Personalities
15-00Solvak Junior Open 21012
16-30The Champions
17-00Hyderabad Polo Lesson
19-00, 21-30Olympic Games 2012
23-00World Chess Championship
23-30Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00Sportscenter Week in Review
06-30My Beautiful Game
07-00The Football Review
07-30England Tour of India
08-00Rebel TV Series
08-30WI Tour Of Aus, Live
16-30Scorecast Sunday
17-00Road to Wimbley
17-25, 21-30FA Cup
19-25Italian Serie A
23-30Hockey India League
Neoprime
07-00, 18-00Ballebaaz
07-30Academy
08-00, 15-30, 20-00, 22-00Bundesliga
11-00, 13-30Dial S for Sports
11-30, 19-00Lords Of The Game
12-00, 19-30Gendbaaz
13-00The Greatest Matches Ever Played
14-30Chilli Factor
15-00Fuel TV
18-30Once More
Neosports
07-00, 18-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00, 23-30PGA Tour 2013, Live
10-30, 18-30Copa Libertadores 2013 H/s
11-00 Winning Post
11-30PGA Classics
13-00Dial S For Sports
17-00Fuel TV
19-00, 21-00Bundesliga
23-00Thailand Tee Off
Star Cricket
06-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30ICC Cricket 360
08-00, 17-00Cricket Extra
09-00, ICC Women's World Cup, Live
18-00, 21-30, 23-00Hockey India League
19-302012 Commonwealth Bank Tri Series
22-30SL Tour Of Aus
Star Sports
06-00Australian Open
07-00TNA Impact
07-30, 15-00, 20-00Hockey India League
08-00, 17-00Cricket Extra
09-00, 18-00, 21-00England Tour of India
09-30TNA Impact
10-00National Racing
11-00, 18-00Pak Tour Of India
13-30Hockey India League
14-00Pak Tour Of India
14-30La Liga
17-00Liga BBVA
Ten Action Plus
07-30, 16-30, 23-30Campeonato Paulista
09-30Portuguese Liga
11-30, 20-30FIFA: Futbol League
12-00, 21-00Capital One Cup
12-30, 18-25, 21-25French Ligue
14-30I League
Ten Cricket
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 17-30, 19-30, 22-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa
13-00New Zealand Tour of West Indies
15-00Australia Tour of South Africa
21-30The Inside Story
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Superstars
08-30, 10-30New Zealand Tour of South Africa
12-30, 16-30WTA Magazine Show
13-00FIM Speedaway
14-00, 19-30WTA Tour 2013
17-00, 22-30WWE: NXT
18-00, 23-30ICC Cricket 360
18-30UEFA Champions League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00Jokkadi Live
10-00Suyetchai MLA: Feature Film
12-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Solluganna Sollunga
14-00Oru Pada Comedy
15-00Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00Anbae Anbae: Feature Film
Captain TV
06-15Yoga
06-30Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30, 17-00Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00Kalyanamaam Kalyanam
09-30Thirai Alasal
10-00En Vazhkkai Padhai
10-30Modhippaar
13-30KML
14-00Makkal Thalapathi: Feature Film
17-30Sema Comedy
18-10Bhakti Paamaalai
18-30Namma Cinema
19-00Film Reel Award
19-30Mahashakti
20-30En Vazhkkai Padhaiyil
21-30Inraya Arasiyal Nilavaram
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Thulluvadho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00Arul Neram
06-30Arul Geetham
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45Tamil News
07-30Star Temples
08-00Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30Vaanavarayan Vallavarayan
09-00Ragamalika
10-00Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
10-30Cine Clips
11-00Makkal Arangam
12-00Autograph
16-30Thirumbi Paarkkiraen
17-30Express Comedy
18-30Deiveegam
19-00Box Office
20-00Jackpot
21-00Manathodu Mano
22-00Nermugam
22-30English News
23-00Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00Vaazhthu
07-00New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Cinema Seidhigal
08-30Paattuku Paattu
09-00Pada Varisai 10
09-30Paasa Paravaigal
10-30Nalla Paesunga Nalladhayae Paesunga
11-00Naattuppura Paattu
14-30New Comedy
15-00Suvaiyo Suvai
15-30Sakalakala Vallavan
19-30Thamizharuvi
19-45Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00Kaaviya Paadalgal
23-00Comedy Clips
KTV
10-00Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Mangala Isai
06-30Oli Perukkum Onbathu Naatkal
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00News
08-30Nalam Tharum Yogam
09-02 Naa
09-30Attakathi
10-30Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02Kuzhandaigal Paaralumandram
12-02Thiraikalam
13-00Nam Nattu Samayal
14-00En Uyirinum Melana
15-00Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
15-30Magalir Mattum
16-30Feature Film
18-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
19-02Makkal Isai
20-30Unmai
21-02Vanthal Vellalam
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Sattam Solvadhu Enna
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinichyam
07-50Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30Pattimandram
12-00Mega Hits
13-30Kalyana Galatta: Feature Film
16-30Thirai Ula
17-05Sa Re Ga Ma
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30New Frame
19-00Sirappu Kannottam
20-00Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
06-00Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45Aalaya Darishanam
06-45Maal Aarne Maargazhi
07-00Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00Seidhigal
08-15Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30Santhoshamaai Vaazha
09-10Endrum Inimai
09-35Gnananandham
10-05Thirai Rasanai
10-30Konjum Salangai
11-30Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05Kaarasaram
13-00Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00Snegithamae
14-40Sirippu Vedigal
15-00Kuralin Kural
15-05Illaram Nallaram
15-30Azhagu Kalai
16-00Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
18-30Oovoru Nodiyum
19-05Maayaa Maayaa
19-30Puthiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
20-45Edhiroli
21-05Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30Vetriyum Vaazhvum
23-00Telebuy
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Dharisanam
06-30Dhinamum Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30News
08-30Pattimandram
10-00Junior Super Dancer
10-30, 22-00Comedy Express
11-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhe
11-30Mayakkam Enna Thoguppu
13-00, 20-30, 23-00Music Express
14-00Rasaya: Feature Film
17-00Top 10 Songs
18-00Kollywood Inbox
18-30Film - OSP
19-00Kalakalavena Siri
19-30 Thirai Kadhambam
21-00Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00Kollywood Time
13-00Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30Telecomedy
18-00Crime Time
18-30Pudhiya Paadal
19-00Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45News Time
08-00Biography
08-30Mega 10 Movies
09-00Special Menu
09-30, 21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
10-30Agada Vikadan
11-00Relax Please
20-00Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00Thirai Vimarsanam
22-30Koppium
23-00Hillywood Special
23-30Trailer Time
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Top 10 Comedy
10-00Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathapu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Seema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-15Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30Rasi Palan
06-45Thirukkural Kathaigal
07-00Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Kalyanamaalai
08-30Top 10 Movies
09-00Arattai Arangam
09-30Sunday Galaatta
10-00Sun Singer
11-00Sollungane Sollunga
17-30Thirai Vimarsanam
18-00Kutti Chutties
22-00Bhairavi
23-00Thirai Kondaattam
23-30Stars Special
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-35Vara Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
09-30Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00Super Jodi
11-00Nandri: Feature Film
14-00Thozhilali: Feature Film
16-30Super Comedy
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30Chinna Veeda Periya Veeda
20-30Then Sinduthe Vaanam: A.L. Raghavan
21-00Then Sindhum Raagam
23-00Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20Intha Vaara Rasi Palan
06-45Aazhwargal Dharisanam
07-10Format Thirumanam
07-35Iniya Illam
08-00, 23-30Shanmuga Realtors
08-30Maruthuva Neram
09-00Health & Beauty
09-30Sirippo Sirippu
10-00Adhu Idhu Yedhu
14-00Super Singer T20 Final
17-30Sollathadhum Unmai Prakash Raj
18-30Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham Junior
19-30Kitchen Superstar
21-00Neeyaa Naanaa
23-00Format Numerology
23-30Namadhu Siddha Maruthuvam
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Mahabharatham
09-30CID
12-00Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00, 17-00Feature Film
20-00Sa Re Ga Ma Pa Challenge
20-30Oru Thaayin Sabatham
21-30First Day First Show
22-00Fear Files
23-00Smile Please
23-30Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30Lakshyam
11-30Telugu Velugu
12-30Nari Bheri
14-00Sakhi
17-30Aoura
18-30Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
20-00ETV 360
21-00Margadarshi
22-30Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00News
07-30Jeevan Jyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Panchatantram
09-30Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30Star Cinema
11-00Jabardasth
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00Event
14-00Mee Sreyobhilashi: Feature Film
17-00Best Of Wow
18-00Style: Curtain Raiser 2
19-00Pakkinti Ammayi: Feature Film
21-30Muni: Feature Film
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
06-30Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00Adhipathi: Feature Film
10-00Krishna Garadi: Feature Film
13-001940lo Oka Gramam: Feature Film
16-00Vichitra Prema: Feature Film
18-3010th Class: Feature Film
21-30Mr. Girisam: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Golden Hits
17-30Pillalu Pidugulu
21-30Dancing Stars
22-30Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30TV Shoppee
07-00Vihari
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Rasiphalalu
09-00Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
12-00, 14-30, 19-00 Feature Film
23-00Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00Aaradhana
06-35Daiva Sannidhi
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30Film Personalities
08-00Prabahathadarshani
08-30Health Show
09-00Saastra
10-00Nagamma: Feature Film
12-30Vikasa Padham
13-15, 21-45Metroplus
13-30Sports Roundup
14-00Open University Teleconference
15-00Science Quiz
16-00Kanchana Ganga Cable TV: Feature Film
18-30Madhura Geethalu
19-30Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00Rangoli
20-30Chiru Swara Samaram
22-00Film Based Programme
22-30Pragathipadam
23-30Anjuman
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
07-00Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-00Gopuram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00Feature Film
16-00Supermom
17-00Ramayanam
21-30Naa Autograph
22-00Fear Files
23-00Zee 70 MM A/c
23-30Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05Nawa-e-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-30Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00Dil Se
10-30, 11-30 Telebrand
11-00, 13-30Aks-e-Rasoi
12-00Zindagi Live
14-30Ghazal Sara
15-30Dil Se: Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30Tameera Mushara
18-00Yeh Hai Bollywood
18-30Deccan Nama
20-00Global India
21-30Mehfil-e-Mushaira
Top