| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
10-00Ben 10
11-00, 14-00, 22-00Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00Ben 10: Omniverse
17-30, 21-00Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00Little Bear
06-30Pinky And Friends
07-30, 15-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
08-00Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
10-00, 17-00, 22-00All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00School Punishment
11-30Disney's Stanley
12-00Higgly Town Heroes
12-30Tiny Toons
13-00Gloria Vin Veedu
13-30Pearlie
14-00,Dragon Booster
14-30, 23-30Master Rain Drop
15-00Science Kid Sid
17-30George Of The Jungle
18-00Krypto The Super Dog
19-00X Men
19-30Play Station
20-00Kulla Nari Koottam
20-30Pei Factory
22-30Teen Titans
23-00Paint Fast
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30The Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 19-00Sally Bollywood
07-00, 22-00Finding Stuff Out
07-30, 11-00, 15-30, 17-30Dex Hamilton
08-00, 12-00, 16-00Wild Kratts
09-00, 16-30, 21-30Extreme Animals
09-30, 12-30The Mysteries Of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
10-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00Howzzattt
15-00, 18-00, 21-00Mystery Hunters India
17-00Kim
Disney Channel
06-00, 15-00, 16-30, 17-30, 23-00Doraemon
06-40Jungle Cubs
07-00, 08-00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07-30, 09-00, 21-30The New Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
09-30, 17-00Art Attack
10-00, 16-00Phineas and Ferb
11-00, 21-00Guzura
12-30, 18-30The Incredibles
22-00BLN
Disney XD
08-00Kid Vs Kat
08-30Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
09-00, 12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 20-00, 21-30Kiteretsu
10-30, 18-00Dennis and Gnasher
14-00, 19-00Rekkit The Rabbit
16-00, 20-30Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
19-30Rescue Force
21-00Goosepump
22-30TVC
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00SpongeBob SquarePants
08-30Power Rangers SPD
09-00, 11-30, 17-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Shaun The Sheep
10-00, 13-30, 16-00, 18-00Little Spirou
10-30, 22-00Zig And Sharko
12-00, 14-00, 15-30,16-30,19-30Ninja Hattori
13-00, 15-00, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers Samurai
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Magicskool
07-30, 22-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00M.A.D.
08-30Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00Chhota Bheem My Name is Bheem Special
10-30Chhota Bheem Special: Dholakpur Ka Hero
12-00Chhota Bheem: The Rise of Kirmada
13-30Chhoita Bheem: Phir Aa Gaya Kaalia Special
15-00Chhota Bheem Khoj Beta Khoj Special
16-30Chhota Bheem: 13 Mera Bheem Special
20-00Chhota Bheem Happy Ha Jao Special
21-30Chhota Bheem
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 09-00, 13-00First Copy
06-30Innale Feature Film
09-30, 16-00Geethanjali
10-00, 23-00Kokkarakko: Feature Film
13-30Veendum Chalikunna Chakram: Feature Film
16-30Sadaram: Feature Film
20-00Kadha Parayumbol: Feature Film
AXN
06-00House
09-30, 14-30, 18-30Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
10-30The Amazing Race
11-30Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
12-30CSI: Miami
13-30NCIS: Los Angeles
15-00Top 20 Countdown
16-00, 19-00Wipe Out
17-00Leverage
18-00Ebuzz
20-00True Justice
21-00Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-30, 13-00, 15-30, 23-00Excused
06-30, 19-00Next Top Model
07-30, 11-00Life Unexpected
09-30, 14-30Melrose Places
13-3090210
16-00, 21-00American Idol
23-30Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Narayana Sewa Sansthan Trust
07-30Home Shop 18
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasrul Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vidhu - Kacchi Umar Ke Pakkie Rishte
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay: Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
12-00, 21-00Big Boss
DD Bharati
06-00Hum Ek Hain
06-30, 14-30 Showcase Soumitra Chaterjee
07-00,Tribals Of Rajasthan
07-30,Nritya Bharathi
08-00Monuments Of India
08-30Freedom Struggle And Indian Poetry
09-00, Babboo Curtain
09-30Shahid Madan Lal Dhingra
10-00Aaradhana
10-30Mitti Ke Rang
11-00Cultural Magazine
11-30 Take A Break
12-00Amrita Pritam
12-30Sculpture Of India
13-00Maushiqui Ek Khoj
13-30Sangeet Samay Mohan Veena Pt. Vishwa Mohan Bhat
14-00Hum Ek Hain
15-00, 22-00Dharti Bharse
15-30Prog ON Eid E Milad
16-00Monuments Of India
16-30, 21-00Kathak
17-30Brij Ke Lok Bhajan
18-00Good Evening India
19-00Sanskriti Bharathi
19-30, 22-30Theatre Around The World
20-00, 23-00Vividha
20-30, 23-30Uttar Katha
DD India
06-00Vande Mataram/News In Hindi & English
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00,The Sculpture of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30Pratima
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Indian Imprints
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Jo Kahunga Sach Kahunga
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Rang Tarang
10-30Chehrey
11-00, 18-30Yours Truly
11-30, 19-00Rishtey Kaise Kaise
12-00, 19-30Rangoli
13-00, 21-00Phir Milenge
13-30Sukanya
14-00Hindi International News
15-00Sports News
18-00Late Edition
20-30English International News
21-30News In Punjabi
21-45News In Telugu
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Devotional Songs
09-00Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30Pakistan Reporter
10-00ETV Tarang
10-30Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00Sanskar
11-30Bombay
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Shama
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Akhand Saubhagyavathi Bhava
14-00Ek Kahani
14-30Sukanya Hamari Betiyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00Kala Parikrama
16-30Satrnag Bachpan
17-00Good Evening India
18-00Youth Express
19-00The President's Message On RD Eve
20-30Ek Tha Rusty
21-00Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 22-30Best of Savdhan India @ 11
09-30, 13-30, 21-0026 12
10-00, 22-00Welcome: Baazi Mehmaan-Nawaaz Ki
11-00, 14-00, 20-30Amrit Manthan
11-30, 22-00Dil Se Dua...Saubhagyavati Bhava?
11-30, 13-00, 21-30Junoon
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00Public Forum
07-00Jeete Raho
07-30, 17-00Roving Camera
08-00India Unlimited
08-30, 20-30Know Your MP
09-00Aanchal Mein Akash
09-30, 14-00Special Guest
10-00, 22-00Agenda
12-00Career Cafe
12-30Sahitya Sansar
13-00Insight
14-00Visesh
14-30Insight Weekend
16-00One On One
18-00Public Domain
18-30Hamari Sansad
19-00, President's Message On RD Eve
20-00Surkhiyon Se Pare
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Vehicle Vyapari: Feature Film
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Midukki
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
Prime Big CBS
06-00Big Wheels
06-30Aspire
07-00, 10-30, 18-00NCIS
08-00, 12-30, 21-30India's Prime Icon
08-30, 14-00, 19-00AGT
09-30, 23-00Rules of Engagement
10-00, 21-00Galileo Experience
11-30Everybody Loves Raymond
12-00King of Queens
13-00Smash Cuts
13-30Candid Camera
15-00Benidorm Pranksters
16-00Hawaii
17-00Dexter
20-00, 20-30Survivor
22-00Blue Bloods
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Melissa And Joey
08-30, 12-30, 16-30How I Meet Your Mother
11-00Teacher's Achiever Club
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Homeland
20-30The Front Row
Zee Cafe
06-00, 20-00, 23-30American Dad
06-30, 10-30, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00The Middle
07-00Telebuy
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
11-00, 16-00, 21-00Numb3rs
12-00Brothers and Sisters
13-00Guthy Renker
14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Real Housewives Of New Jersey
15-00, 19-30My Kids and Wife
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programme
08-50, 13-58, 15-57, 17-28, 20-29, 23-01Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
09-28, 13-29, 20-59Chidiya Ghar
10-03, 12-27, 16-58, 19-59Baalveer
10-39, 12-58, 16-28, 18-59, 21-29, 23-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-15, 14-30, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
11-52, 15-00 22-30Tota Weds Maina
16-01, 19-29R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
Sahara One
06-00Om Namo Narayana
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
09-30, 19-30, 23-00Haunted Nights
10-30, 22-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
11-00 Mumbai Ki Kiran Bedi: Feature Film
14-00Benaras: Feature Film
17-30Chacha Chaudhary
20-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaare Lage
21-30Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
23-30Yaadon Aur Chaahaton Ke Darmiyaan
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00CID
12-30. 20-00Byah Humari Bahu Ka
13-00Honge Juda Na Hum
15-00Crime Patrol
15-30, 22-30Crime Patrol Dastak
18-30Kya Hua Tera Vaada
20-30Kaun Banega Crorepati
Star Plus
06-30Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00,17-00, 19-00, 23-00Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 20-00Kaali: Ek Punar Avtar
16-00, 19-30Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
17-30Har Yug Mein Aayega Ek Arjun
Star Utsav
07-30Binny Hinn Ministries
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00,17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Bati Hum
13-00, 19-00Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Noam do
13-30, 19-30Ex Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosre Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-30Gulaal
22-30Aladin: The Saviour: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00Shakti Yug
06-30The Faith Show
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hein
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivaah
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Housewife Hain: Sab Janti Hain
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
16-30Sa Re Ga Ma Pa 2012
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
20-00Rab Se Sona Ishq
22-00Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 14-00Going Ape
07-00, 13-00, 20-00Nick Baker's Weird Creatures
08-00, 21-00Untamed Europe
11-00, 16-00Zig and Zag: Alpha Dog Challenge
12-30Swamp Brothers
19-00Whale Wars
22-00Extinctions
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Jungle Gold
07-00Factory Made
07-30, 13-00Food Detectives
08-00Feast India
08-30Massive Engines
09-00, 10-30Swamp Brothers
09-30Destroyed In Seconds
10-00Freaky Eaters
11-00Life
13-30How Do They Do It
14-00Rhodes Across India
16-00, 20-00Nature's Ageainst Events
17-00Man, Woman, Wild
18-00Wild China
19-00Man Vs Wild
21-00Expedition Everest
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Futureweapons
10-00Massive Machines
11-30Tornado Rampage
13-30Heavymetal Task Force
17-30Extreme Engineering
19-30Weaponology
20-30X-Planes
21-30Ultimate Weapons
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00The Garage
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Inside West Coast Cusoms
08-00, 16-00Monster Garage
09-00, 17-00Heartland Thunder
10-00, 18-00Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30Wreck Rescue
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-30, 20-30Getting Afloat
13-00, 21-00Mg is Born
13-30, 21-30Xtreme Tuners
Fox Traveller
06-00, 22-00What's With Indian Women
07-00, 12-30Cheese Slices
07-30, 13-00Market Values
08-00Creative Vision
10-00, 16-00Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
10-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Eat Street
11-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
11-30Paul Merton in India
14-00, 20-00From Spain with Love
14-30, 19-00David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00, 21-30Poh's Kitchen
15-30Ever Wondered About Food
17-00Roam
17-30, 19-30Getaway
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Tiger Man of Africa
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 21-00Ultimate Wild
11-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Unbreakables: Banged Up Abroad
12-00, 15-00, 20-00The Fin Fighters
13-00, 19-00Taboo
16-00The World Heritage Special
17-00India: Inside-Kingdom of Dreams
23-00Best of 2012
TLC
06-00, 18-00LA Ink
07-00Bizzare Foods With Andrew Zimmern
08-00Jamie's American Road Trip
09-00, 13-00, 20-00Donna Hey, Fast, Fresh and Simple
09-30, 13-30, 20-30Jamie At Home
10-00, 16-00, 22-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30, 16-30Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
11-00Planet Food
12-00Culinary Asia
14-00Fun Asia
15-00Wild Weddings
15-30Indian Rendezvous
17-00World Cafe: Asia
17-30, 22-30What Not To Wear India
18-00Chuck's Day Off
18-30Cheese Slices
19-00Plain Jane
21-00Go India
23-00Get Out
23-30Extreme
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divyadarshana
06-30, 18-30Agriculture/Rural
07-00Belagu
08-00Hello Geleyere
08-30Arogya Bhagya
09-00Classical Dance
09-30, 19-15Chitramanjari
10-00Chitara
11-05Anthyakshi
12-00 , 22-20Quiz
13-00, 23-20Classical Music
15-30Kalyani
16-05Banna
16-30Savigana
17-10Chitralekha
17-30Sadhana
18-00Konkani
20-30Sutha Mutha
21-50Prachalitha
ETV Kannada
06-00Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30, 23-00Kannadi Nadi
08-00Pranavam
09-30 Feature Film
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 22-30Puttagowri Maduve
13-00, 00-00News
13-00, 17-00Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 18-30Amma Ninnagagi
16-00, 21-00Shubhamangala
18-00Tararampam
19-30Nanna Jeeva Neenu
20-00Shri Raghavendra Mahime
21-30, 23-30Muktha Muktha
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30Song Sequence
07-30Pedda Geeda: Feature Film
11-00Pandu Ranga Vittala: Feature Film
14-00Chappale: Feature Film
16-30Hori: Feature Film
19-30Kiccha: Feature Film
23-00Leader Vishwanath: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-00News
08-00Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30Super Hadu
10-00Just Nakkubidi
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabharatha
18-30Vasudhaiva Kutumba
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-30Thangali
20-00Bannada Buguri
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Kogile
22-00Mane Devuru
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Punyamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00, 18-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00 Bheeshmacharya: Feature Film
11-30Chiripadakkam
12-00 Teleshopping
12-30Manoradham
14-00Omana Thingal: Feature Film
17-00Ruchibhedam
17-30SISO Books
19-00Janaspandhanam
19-30Priya Chithram
20-00Nombarangal
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Kashmeeram: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00Vandanam
06-30Udayamrutham
07-00Shruthilayam
07-30Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30News
08-30Shoot and Track
09-30Projector
10-30Ammayodoppam
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehita
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00The Target: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Sharanapadham
17-30Vidyabhyas Vartakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Aakashagopuram: Feature Film
22-00Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Top 10
07-30, 20-00Comedy Stars
08-30Comedy Cafe
09-00, 23-00Chirikum Thalika
09-30Dr. Love: Feature Film
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Thanthoni: Feature Film
17-00Nammal Thammil
18-00Sabarimala Sree Dharmasastha
18-30Sthreedhanam
19-00 Amma
19-30, 23-30Ammakkili
21-00Vrindhavanam
22-00Kailsanadhan
22-30Cinemala
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-00Hridayaragam
07-30, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
08-30Teleshopping
09-00F.I.R: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Ente Manasaputhri
15-00Parijatham
15-30Star Singer
16-30M4 Music
17-00Saregama
18-00I.G.: Feature Film
21-00Nammal Thammil
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00The Secrets
07-30Yes Lord
17-30Kingini
19-00Arogyalokaom
21-30Gunapadom
22-00B C Worship
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00Samvadam
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15, 20-05Mazhavillu
18-30Chitrageetham
19-30Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00The Holy Gita
06-30Mission Voice
07-30Namasthe
08-05Ishal Pookal: Nabidinam Spl
08-30Mandala Punyam
09-30Al Javab
10-05Cinchitrathazhu
10-30Now Showing
13-30Meditalk, Live
14-00Mannum Manushyanum
14-30Gandhari
15-05Feathers
15-30Vision Arabia
16-30Me This Week
17-00Hala Kuwait
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-30Junior Finale Grand Moment
20-00Misari Ponnu
20-30Swargavathil
21-30Kzachakapuram
22-00Friday Blues
22-30Middle East Edition
23-00Visudiyude Patha
23-30Golden GKSF
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Vidhushakan
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00Al Balaagh
09-35 Crime Reporter
10-30Gruhasakhi
11-00Really Tasty
11-30Mazhavil Kottaram
12-30Oman Nilavu
13-30Naala Panchankam
14-00Puthanpattu
14-07Music Beats
14-30Netizen Journalist
15-00Omaneeyam
15-30Gulf This Week
16-00Arabian Jalakam
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Hridayathudippukal
17-30Tintumon
18-00, 23-32Harithakeralam
20-30Relax
21-00Thirai Thendral
21-30Subharaathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Manthriyodoppam
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 23-00Flavours of India
06-30Karyam Nisaram
07-00Vaarandya Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30News
08-30Rhythm
09-00, 18-30, 23-30Action Khiladi
09-30Sahithyajalakom
10-00Good Morning Gulf Live
11-00Pravasalokam
11-30Vaasthu
12-00Gulf Focus
12-30Desert Scan
13-30Colour of Kuwait
14-00Magic Oven
14-30Kodathi: Feature Film
17-30Ganopaharam
19-00Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30Comediyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
20-00Pattu Rumaal
21-00Tarang
21-30Gandharvasangeetham
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Kaliyoonjal: Feature Film
12-00Kiran Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love and Lost
14-30Kiran on Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00Chirikudukka
17-00Megha Sandesam: Feature Film
20-05Make Up Man: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00Yoga
06-30SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00Krishi Darshan
08-00, 23-30Chembai Festival
09-00Nattyarangam
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30Teleshopping
10-02Veettu Vishesham
12-02Ningalil Oral
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Kahani Dharti Ki
15-05Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Paayum Neram
16-00, 23-30Koottukari
17-15Mazhavillu
17-55Swasthya Keralam
20-00Cinema Weekly
20-35Nadodumbol
21-30Art of Man Making
22-30South Indian Bank Lions Quiz
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-30Kerala Express
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Cheriya Sreeni
09-30Al Mafas
10-30On Wheels
12-30Vattamesa
13-00Anyonyam
13-30Orbitrek
14-30X-Pact Asia
15-30Track N Field
16-00News @ 4 Gulf
16-30S. Yathra
17-00Predesika Vartha
17-30Marunna Lokam
18-00India Undiscovered
18-30Samakalikam
19-30P Pattukal
20-00News @ 8
21-00News N' Views
22-00Janahitham
22-30Business Week
23-00Gulf News
23-30Gulf Focus
Surya TV
06-00Life in the word
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
08-30 Pouran: Feature Film
11-00Kidilol Kidilam
11-05Bharya Onnu Makkal Moonu: Feature Film
13-45Sindhooram
13-55Super Dish
14-00Vellithira
14-05Friends: Feature Film
17-00Nammude Tharam
17-30 Comedy Carnival
18-30Chakravakam
19-00Kadhayariyathe
19-30Innale
20-00Nilavilakku
20-30Mohakkadal
21-00Snehakkoodu
21-30Aakashadoothu
22-00Pathinu Pathu
22-30Ethu Nalla Thamasha
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30Dr. Love
13-30Thanthonni
AXN
23-00The Ring Two
DD NATIONAL
21-30Luck By Chance
FILMY
09-00Shaurya
12-00Love In Nepal
15-00 Pataal Bhairavi
18-00Meri Shaan
21-30Pyar Ka Sapna
FOX ACTION MOVIES
05-25Blood Ring II
07-12Striking Distance
08-53Hellboy
10-56 Ong Bak
12-33 Commando
14-06 Police Story 2
16-05Underworld Evolution
17-48 The Big Boss
19-33The Accidental Spy
20-58 Game Of Death
22-33 I Am Number Four
GEMINI TV
08-30Pavithra Bandham
15-00Andhrudu
HBO
06-10Alive
08-30 Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare
09-50 Head Of State
11-40 The Animal
13-20 The Hangover Part II
15-10 Daylight
17-25Spy Kids 3: Game Over
19-00Johnny English Reborn
21-00The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
23-40The Grudge 2
JAYA TV
14-00Vaseegara
KAIRALI TV
14-30Kodathi
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30Pokkisham
22-30Needhikku Pinn Paasam
KIRAN TV
09-00Kaliyoonjal
16-30Megha Sandhesham
20-05Makeup Man
KTV
07-00Paesaadha Kannum Paesumae
10-00En Swasa Kaatre
13-00Pournami Naagam
16-30En Purushan Kuzhanthai Maathiri
19-30Peraanmai
22-30Cradle 2 The Grave
MAX
07-40Koyla
11-00 Bhavani: The Tiger
17-10 Hum
20-55 Band Bajaa Baraat
MOVIES NOW
08-15 The Adventures Of Sharkboy And Lavagirl 3D
10-15 Vertical Limit
12-45 Legend Of The Red Dragon
14-30 The Gods Must Be Crazy II
16-30 AVP: Aliens vs. Predator
18-30 Home Alone 2: Lost In New York
21-00Ocean's Eleven
23-30Eagle Eye
MOVIES OK
06-00 Hum Se Hey Zamana
08-55 Jungbaaz
11-20 Ajab Prem Ki Ghazab Kahani
14-50 Jung
17-35 Deewar: Let's Bring Our Heroes Home
21-00Dhamkee
23-10Sher Dil
PIX
06-50 3 Ninjas: High Noon At Mega Mountain
08-43 Along Came Polly
10-28Mr. Deeds
12-15 Beverly Hills Cop II
14-09 Paul Blart: Mall Cop
15-54Universal Soldier 3: Regeneration
17-39 The Silence Of The Lambs
21-00Safe
23-00Mission: Impossible III
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Kavithai Paadum Alaigal
13-00Maya Mohini
16-00 Apoorva Sahotharigal
20-01 Pattikkaattan
RAJ TV
13-30Kudiyirundha Koil
22-00Athisaya Thirudan
STAR GOLD
06-00 Little Krishna II: The Legendary Warrior
07-45 The Power Of Narsimha
10-25 De Dana Dan
14-25 Tere Sang
17-40 Bade Miyan Chote Miyan
21-00Wanted
STAR MOVIES
06-00Ice Age 3
07-23 Conan The Barbarian
09-37 Titanic
13-40 Baby's Day Out
15-53Pirates Of The Carriben: Curse Of The Black Pearl
18-21 Spiderman 2
21-00Twilight: Breaking Dawn 1
23-33 X-Men: Wolverine
SUN TV
14-35Tirupathi Ezhumalai Venkatesa
23-00Jai Hind
SURYA TV
08-30Shambu
11-05 Bharya Onnu Makkal Moonnu
14-05 Friends
UDAYA TV
10-30Dakota Express
14-30Veera Kannadiga
23-00Shaapa
UTV ACTION
11-45Harry Potter And The Half-Blood Prince
15-04Qurbani
18-19Maa Kasam Badla Loonga
20-45Kung Fu Hustle
22-22Meri Ladaai
UTV MOVIES
08-41Maidaan-E-Jung
11-11Baghban
15-11Race
18-27Golmaal Returns
21-43Welcome
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-28, 10-36 Carino, he enviado a los hombres a la luna
07-47Boiling Point
09-22, 18-45Little Red Flower
11-55Three Times
14-02Takeshis
15-48The Milk Of Sorrow
17-20Smikey Bites The Dust
20-00Mother Of Mine
21-44Violent Cop
WB
06-00The Majestic
09-20 Mortal Kombat
11-05 The Golden Compass
13-05 Romeo Must Die
15-15Rush Hour 2
16-55The Ant Bully
18-35 Batman Forever
21-00 The LOTR: The Return Of The King
ZEE ACTION
07-00Tada
10-30Betaaj Badshah
13-30Meri Zindagi Ek Agneepath
17-30 Bal Brahmachari
20-30Loha: The Ironman
ZEE CINEMA
07-25 Naaglok
10-05 Phool Aur Angaar
13-55 Maine Pyar Kiya
17-40 Laadla
21-00Om Shanti Om
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Taraana
09-00Professor Ki Padosan
12-30Jeevan Mrityu
16-30Sharafat
19-30Padosan
23-15Ghungroo
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 The Puppet Masters
10-20Kiss Of The Dragon
13-00 The Longest Yard
14-35 Rambo: First Blood II
16-50 The Haunted Mansion
19-00 The Redbelt
20-30 10 Things I Hate About You
22-30Eternal Sunshine Of The Spotless Mind
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 15-00Gumrah
07-30Music
08-00, 16-30, 22-00Trailers
08-30Xcuse Me: Feature Film
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30Best Friends Forever
13-30, 18-30, 21-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30V The Serial
MTV
06-55, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30M For Madness
07-00MTV New
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00MTV Groove
13-00, 19-00Roadies Auditions
14-00, 17-00, 20-00, 22-00Music Xprs
16-00Say It With a Song
18-10Jab We Met: Feature Film
21-00Roots
Vh1
06-00, 10-30, 22-00Vh1 Gold
07-00Cardio Videos
07-30Good Morning Vh1
08-30Vh1 Commercial Free
09-30, 14-00, 15-30, 21-15Hit Factory
10-30, 17-15Birthday Bumps
11-00, 23-00Block Party
12-00Top 20
14-30Top Ten
16-00Mix Tape
16-30Left Of Centre
17-00, 21-00Exclusive
18-30Hip Hop Hustle
19-00World Stage
20-00Playlist
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30News Hour
07-00Varthaprabhatham
09-30Akalangalile India
10-00Primetime News
12-30On Record
13-30Spl Prog
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Cover Story
16-00, 23-35Gulf News
16-30Athimanushar
17-30Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
18-45Business News
19-00, 00-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30HD
21-00News Hour
22-00Yatra
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, Newsaday
07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30BBC World News
10-00, 15-00, 20-00The Ideas Exchange
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30 Impact
20-30World Have Your Say
22-10Weekend World
23-00BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00India Business Hour
06-30US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Yours Stocks/ Bull's Eye
11-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Mid-Cap Radar
14-30Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30India Tonight
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30Informed Investor
18-30Tech Toyz
19-00US Squawk Box
19-30, 23-00Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
20-00What's Hot
20-30 Indianomics
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30The Firm
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00IBN News
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30The Week That Wasn't
16-30Living It Up
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
19-30CNN-IBN Special
20-00News 360
20-30, 23-30Love of Cricket
21-00India at 9
22-00The 10 O'Clock News
22-30Now Showing
23-00Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00CNN Newsroom: Live From Hong Kong
08-00, 14-00World Report
08-30, 13-00, 16-00World Sport
09-00Anderson Cooper 360
10-00, 20-00Piers Morgan Tonight
11-00Quest Means Business
11-45Marketplace Europe
12-00The Situation Room
13-30On China
16-30African Voices
17-00, 22-00World Business Today
17-45Marketplace Middle East
18-00World One
18-30Talk Asia
19-00, 23-00Amanpour
19-30CNN Newsletter
21-00News Stream
23-30International Desk
DD News
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00,Samachar
06-15News for Hearing Impaired
06-30Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00Breakfast News
08-30Breakfast Plus English
09-30Urdu Khabrein
10-30State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
14-30Mid Day News
15-00Sports News
15-30Mere Desh Ki Dharti
17-30Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00Metro Scan
18-30Busines Wrap
19-00President's Address On RD Eve
19-30Focus
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Aamne Samne
22-30Aankho Dekhi
23-00Mukhya Samachar
23-30Crime is Hafte
India - Vision
06-30Spl Correspondent
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30, 20-30Meow
10-30Mukhamukham
11-30Life
12-30Green Report
13-30Vasthavam
15-30, 23-0024 Frames
16-30Profit and Loss (Gulf)
17-30Politrics
21-00 & 00-00 News Nite
22-00Black and White
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Parayathe Vayya
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Niyanthanarekha
12-30Puthenpadam
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Fast Track
15-30Kazcha
17-30Thiruva Ethirva
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counterpoint
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Nere Chowe
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Sampadyam
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00 News 20-20
12-00News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30Lunchtime News
14-00News and Sports Update
15-30, 18-30, 23-00Newsnet 2.0
16-00Politics And Business News
17-00The Evening News
18-00 My News
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30 Mumbai Kya Mangta?
20-00Left, Right, Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00Trending This Week
22-30India Matters
23-30Thank God It's Friday
NDTV - India
06-00Surkhiyan
07-00 Namaskar India
07-30, 15-30Zaika India Ka
08-00News 20 20
08-30Sports Time
09-00Yeh Hai India
10-30Special
11-30Money Mantra
12-30, Documentary
13-30Khel Extra
17-30Cell Guru
18-00 India Abhi
18-30Khel India
19-00Metro India
20-30Special
21-00India Nau Baje
22-00News Point
22-30Special Report
23-00Khabar India
23-30Sports Time
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Aanimutyalu
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Vigyan Prasar
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kaktiya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00Pootharekhulu
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00Kadhasravanthi
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithunestham
20-00Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35Anjuman
22-00Saptagiri Diary
22-30Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00, 19-00, 21-30Aerobics And Yoga Programme
08-00Paralympic London Games
09-30London Olympic Games
11-00Archery World Cup, Highlights
11-30Fenesta Tennis National Open
12-0034th National Games Jharkhand
13-0016th Asian Games
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-0020th Asian Table Tennis
16-00Sports News
16-30Champions
17-00Asian Hockey Chmapionship
18-00World Racing Championship
18-30Teach Yourself
23-00Super Grand Prix
23-30Wild Spirit
ESPN
06-00The World of Football
06-30Sportscentre Asia
07-00, 11-00FA Cup Preview
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00Rebel TV Series
08-30, 10-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 18-30, 20-30, 23-30Hockey India League
09-20Ranji Trophy
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 15-30, 17-30, 19-30, 22-00England Tour of India
13-00La Liga
15-00, 17-00Total Italian Football
19-00, 23-00Premier League World
20-00, 22-30Sportscentre India
21-00Bpl Express
Neoprime
07-00Gendbaaz
07-30, 12-00, 19-00Sportszone
08-00, 13-00, 21-30Dial C For Cricket
09-00, 21-00Cricket Central
09-30Bundesliga
11-30Ballebaaz
11-30Oncemore
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries
19-30Bundesliga Preview
20-00, 22-00Dial S for Sports
Neosports
07-00, 10-30,18-30Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00PGA Tour 2013
11-00, 19-00Fuel TV
11-30, 17-00, 21-00Bundesliga
13-00PGA Classics
18-00, 23-00Bundesliga Preview
19-30Aakash Global Advertising Winning Post
20-00Dial S for Sports
Star Cricket
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 17-00,22-00KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
07-30, 09-30, 22-30Sri Lanka Tour of Australia
08-00, 10-00, 20-30, 21-30, 23-00Hockey India League
08-30, 21-00England Tour of India
10-30, 17-30Banlgadesh Premier League
23-30Pakistan Tour of India
Star Sports
05-00, 09-30, 14-00, 23-30Australian Open
06-00Rolex FEI World Cup Jumping
07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 17-00, 19-30, 20-30, 22-00England Tour of India
07-30, 17-30, 23-00Hockey India League
16-30Italian Serie A
18-00TNA Sikander
20-00JK Tyre National Racing Championship
21-00, 22-30Score Tonight
Ten Action Plus
07-00AC Milan TV
07-30, 14-30, 16-15Copa del Rey
11-00Campeonato Paulista 2013
13-00Football League Show
13-30Scottish Premier League
14-00FIFA: Futbol Mundial
18-00Football Review Show
18-30French Ligue
18-50I League
21-00Capital One Cup
21-30Blackburn Rovers TV
Ten Cricket
05-00Australia Tour of South Africa
07-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
09-00Sri Lanka Tour of South Africa
11-00, 14-30The Inside Story
11-30Cricket Classics
12-30, 15-30, 17-30New Zealand Tour of South Africa
15-00ICC Cricket 360
Ten Sports
07-30WWE: Raw
10-30, 14-30WTA Tour 2013
16-00UEFA Champions League
17-00, 22-30WWE: Smackdown
19-00WTA Magazine Show
19-30FIVB Beach Volleyball Swatch
20-00Motorsport Mundial
20-30European Tour 2013
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Anandham Anandhame
08-00Vanga Sirikalam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00Comedy Galatta
13-00Vivek Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00Pudhu Mettukkal
08-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Cinema Station
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Kollywood Hitz
13-30, 20-30Thirai Kondattam
14-00Magalirkaga
14-30Engeyum Samayal
17-30Devotional Songs
18-10Bhakti Pamalai
18-30Sree Krishna
19-00Ammuvin Sollathudikuthu Manasu
19-30Fun Time
21-00Sema Comedy
21-30Star Hits
22-30Nighazvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Aananda Raagam
Jaya TV
06-00Nvaratri Brahmostsavam
06-30Bhakti Darisanam
06-45Dhinam Oru Divayanamam
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Iyarkai Maruthuvam
10-30,Swamiye Saranam Iyappa
11-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Mayaa
12-00Autograph
13-00, 19-30Tamil News
13-30Ilaram Nallaram
17-30Telebuy
18-00Suvaiyo Suvai
18-30Bhaktha Vijayam
19-00Dheiva Thiruvizha
20-00Little Masters
21-00Manathil Uruthi Vendum
22-00Ilakanam Marudho
22-30English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00New Comedy
10-30New Songs
11-00Naalaya Iyakunar
12-00Paasa Paravaigal
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30 Comedy Clips
18-00Vannathirai
KTV
19-00All in All Alamelu
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-03Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
07-00Pan Paaduvom
07-30, 08-30 Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00News
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00Mani Seithigal
09-02Vedikkai Vilayattu
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Unmai
12-30Kadhai Pesu Gaanam Paadu
13-00Suvai Payanam
14-00Santhai
15-05Achcham Thavir
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Siddha Maruthuvam
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-02Makkal Isai
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30Manam
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Vazhikaati
23-00Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-00Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.Com
12-00Murugan Adimai: Feature Film
15-00Chandralekha
15-30Roja
16-00Vazhve Mayam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Raagam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Science
20-00Classic Scences
21-30Sirippo Sirippu
23-30Telebuy
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45Ennengu Kanninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00Seithigal
08-15Penne Unakaga
08-30Punithargalin Pooncholai
08-45Gandhiya Sindhanaigal
09-00Natyarangam
09-30Azhagu Kalai
10-05Arivom Ariviyalai
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Pudhuso Pudhusu
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10Hello Ungaludan
13-00Darisanam
13-30Isai Arangam
14-00Emergency Action
14-40, 20-45Sirppu Vedigal
15-05Kaarasaaram
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Nambikkai
17-10Poochendu
17-30Siruvar Poonga
18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30Munnetra Paadhaiyil
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Kanavulaga Brahmakkal
21-00From The Archives
21-30Nam Virundhinar
22-10Endrum Inimai
22-30Aval En Rasigai
Polymer TV
06-00Deiviga Sangamam
06-30Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
07-30, 16-45, 23-00Music Express
08-30, 11-30, 17-35, 22-00Comedy Express
09-00Makkarajyothi: Feature Film
11-00, 18-30Vallamai Tharayo
11-30, 14-30, , 19-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 20-30Aval Oru Thodarkathai
14-00Sakthi Leelai: Feature Film
18-00Sundara Kandam
19-30Guinness Records
20-30Thirai Kadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30Telebrands
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00News Time
08-00Veera Hanuman
08-30Agada Vikadam
09-00Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 20-30Beach Girls
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
17-30Pudhiya Paadal
21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
22-30Laugh Out Loud - Comedy Galatta
Sirippoli TV
06-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00Sema Ragalai
20-00Nanbenda
21-00Aanantha Punnagai
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Aalayavazhipadu
07-00Aanmega Kadhaigal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30News
08-00Virundhiar Pakkam
08-30Maruthuvam Ungalukkaaga
08-40Yen Indha Vazhakkam
08-50Sollunga Boss
09-00Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00Cinema Seithigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bomalattam
12-00Vellai Thamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thiyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookal
19-30Nadhaswaram
20-00Thirumathi Selvam
20-30Thangam
21-00Thendral
21-30Vanui Rani
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30Aalaya Tharisanam
07-35Dina Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
11-30Kudumba Vilakku
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Ninaive Oru Sangeetham: Feature Film
16-30Star Hits
17-30Lava Kusa
18-04Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Pulan Visaranai
21-30Thirai Parkkadal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
06-45Margazhi Vaibhavam
07-15Chennayil Thiruvaiyaru
07-40Muthu Charam
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Vaazhga Pallandu
12-30, 21-00Super Singer T 20
13-00, 20-007C
14-00, 20-30Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30En Kanavan En Deivam
15-00Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-30Neeya Naana
17-30Shivam
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30Aval
19-00Pirivom Sandhippom
19-30, 22-30Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal Kallori Salai
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Mahabharatham
09-00,Saregamapa Challenge 2012
10-00, 18-30Marumanam
10-30Thulasi
11-00Thamarai
11-30, Chinna Marumagal
12-00Anjarai Petty
13-00, 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
14-00, 19-30Thulasi
14-30Annamacharya: Feature Film
17-30, 23-30Free Ticket
18-00Jhansi Rani
19-00Pugundha Veedu
20-00My Name is Mangamma
21-30Aayirathil Oruvan
22-30Crime Patrol
23-30Top 10
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idisangathi
12-30Commercial Slot
14-00Sakhi
17-30ETV Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00ETV 360
21-00Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Khatarnak: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Get Ready
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabhatha Seva
07-00Nivuru Gappina Nippu: Feature Film
10-00Nee Navve Chalu: Feature Film
13-00Intlo Sreemathi Veedhilo Kumari: Feature Film
16-00Kshudra: Feature Film
18-30Vasu: Featuire Film
21-30Athanokade: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Devi Vaibhavam
07-00, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30Varthalu
07-30Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00, 23-00Boxlo Bangaram
13-00Chitemma
13-30Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Indrani
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Bangaru Kodalu
19-30Ala Modalayindi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhalu
21-00 Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
Maa TV
06-00TV 24 Shoppee
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00MAA Shakthi
07-30Silver Screen
08-00Chaganti
08-30Feature Film
09-30Chinnari Pelli Kuturu Marathon
12-00Maa Voori Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Adajanma
14-30Pavitra
15-00Attarillu
15-30Pellanate Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Vasantha Kokila
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Vasantha Kokila
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Missamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Neekongu Bangaram Kanu
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00, 17-05Santhanam Sowbhagyam
09-00South Zone Hookup
09-30Jeete Raho
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 20-00Commissioned Programme
11-30Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30Kakateeya Darshini
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-15Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Gang Leader: Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bhartham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-15Mandara Magarandalu
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15Khabrein - News In Urdu
20-30Anjuman
22-30Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30Shubhamastu
08-00Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Okkariki Okkaru
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
13-00Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Aata -6 Juniors
17-30Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodallu
19-00Chinna Kodalu
19-30Pasupukunkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
20-30Radha Kalayanam
21-00Pellinati Premanalu
21-30Supermom
22-30Fear Files
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30Farman-e-Ilahi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 22-30,Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00Kashmir News
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
08-30 Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00Dil Se - Live
11-00Sureli Yadein
11-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30Islam For Kids
13-00Juhi
14-30Bargah-E- Aqeedat
15-00Salat-Al-Juma
15-30Hamd O Naat
17-00Aadab Doctor
18-00Global India
18-30Deccannama
20-00Hamare Masail
21-30Central Hall
22-00Aalmi Manzar
22-30Tameera Maushara
Top