| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

Timings Programmes
CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00The Powerpuff Girls
06-30Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-00Roll No. 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30Adventure Time
10-00Ben 10
11-00, 14-00, 22-00Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00Ben10: Omniverse
17-30, 21-00Ben 10 Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00, Chinnavney Periyavney
06-30, 18-30Anna's Tales
07-00, Animaniacs
08-00Super Normal
08-30Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-30All In All Azhagu Raja
10-00George Of The Jungle
11-00,Poochi
11-30Dive Olly Dive
12-00, All In All Azhagu Raja Marathon
15-30Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
16-00, 21-00Jackie Chan
18-00Skateboard Riders
19-00Time Machine
19-30Play Station
20-00, 23-30Pei Factory
20-30Ghost Busters
20-30Little Vampire
22-00Honey I Shrunk the kids
23-00Your Baby Can Read
Discovery Kids
06-00. 08-30Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 19-00Sally Bollywood
07-00, 22-00Finding Stuff Out
07-30, 11-00, 15-30, 17-30Dex Hamilton
08-00, 12-00, 16-00Wild Kratts
09-00,16-30, 21-30Extreme Animals
09-30, 12-30The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
10-30, 13-00,20-00, 23-00Howzzattt
15-00, 18-00, 21-00Mystert Hunters India
17-00Kim
Disney Channel
06-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00Doraemon
06-40Jungle Cubs
07-00, 08-00Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07-30, 09-00, 21-30The New Advemtures of Winnie the Pooh
09-30, 17-00, 19-00Art Attack
10-00, 16-00, 19-30, 21-00Phineas And Ferb
11-00, 16-30, 20-00Guzura
22-00BLN
Disney XD
08-00Kid Vs Kat
08-30Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
09-00, 12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 20-00, 21-30Kiteretsu
10-30, 18-00Dennis and Gnasher
14-00, 19-00Rekkit the Rabbit
16-00, 20-30Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
19-30Rescue Force
21-00Goosebump
Nickelodeon
07-00Go Diego Go
07-30Dora The Explorer
08-00Spongebob Squarepants
08-30Power Rangers SPD
09-00, 11-30, 17-30, 20-30Keymon Ache
09-30, 11-00, 17-00, 22-30Shaun The Sheep
10-00, 16-00, 18-00Little Spirou
10-30, 22-00Zig And Sharko
12-00, 14-00,15-30, 19-00Ninja Hattori
13-00, 15-00, 18-30Motu Patlu
21-00Power Rangers Samurai
Pogo
06-30FAQ
07-00, 23-00Magicskool
07-30, 22-00Takeshi's Castle
08-00M.A.D. VIII
08-30Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-30Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-30Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00Mr. Bean: Animated Series
13-00Chhota Bheem: Marathon
17-00Chhota Bheem: Happy Ho Jao Special
18-30Chhota Bheem: Master of Shaolin
20-00Hanuman and Friends Special
22-30Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 09-00,13-00First Copy
06-30Kakki: Feature Film
10-00, 23-00Neelu: Feature Film
12-30Play Back
13-30Vilakku Vangiya Veena: Feature Film
16-30Karyam Nisaram: Feature Film
20-00Oru Black And White Kudumbam: Feature Film
AXN
06-00House
09-30, 18-00Caught Red Handed
10-00, 18-30New Zealand Smashes Guinness World Records
10-30, 20-00The Amazing Race
11-30, 23-00Ripley's Believe It or Not
12-30CSI: Miami
13-30NCIS: Los Angeles
14-30Crisis Angel Mindfreak
15-00The Challenger Muaythai
16-00, 19-00 Wipeout
17-00, 21-00Leverage
22-00CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-30, 13-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30Excused
06-30, 18-30Kid Nation
07-30, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30Next Top Model
08-30, 12-00, 17-00, 22-00Melrose Places
09-30, 16-00Stylista
14-30, 19-30Shedding for the Wedding
23-00Sex and the City
Colors
07-00Naya Sevan Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30,13-30, 18-30, 22-00Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30Parichay Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
12-00, 21-00Bigg Boss
DD Bharati
06-00Manipur Theatre
06-30, 14-30Apples & Oranges
07-00, Pagri In Search Of India Pride
07-30, 15-30Dharti Nache Amber Gaye
08-00Forts Of India
08-30Goonj
09-00Strawberry Finds Its Home In The North East
09-30Whose Climate Is It Anyway
10-00Zoonigur Ek Anokhe Gatha
11-00Kadambamala
11-30Cinema 100 : The King Of Middle Cinema Tapan Shina
12-00Story Of A Hockey Legend: Leslie Claudius
12-30Parda Uthao Parda Girao
13-00Akaar
13-30Ragamaliika
14-00, 22-00Theatre Directors At Work
15-00, Tribals Of Rajasthan
16-00Monuments Of India
16-30, 21-00Sham E Mehfil
17-00, 21-30Butterfly Park
17-30Aradhana
18-00Good Evening India
19-00Literary Post Card
19-30Cinema 100: Dada Saheb Phalke Awardee: Asha Bhonsle
20-00, A-L-E Ahmed
20-30, 23-30Nirmala
,22-30Kala
DD India
06-00Vandemataram
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00Hum Tumko Na Bhool Payenge
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Pratima
08-00, 16-00, 23-00Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
08-30, 16-30, 23-30Take Care Holistically "
09-00, 17-00Jamuniya
09-30News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30Malhar Festival
10-30Aaj Savere
11-00, 18-30Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00Pechaan
12-00, 19-30Maharaja Ranjeet Singh
13-00, 21-00Earth Matters
13-30India Imprints
15-00Sports News
18-00Charcha Mein
21-30News in Punjab
21-45News in Telugu
DD National
06-00UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00Krishi Darshan
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30Aaj Savere
08-30Kashmirnama
09-00Sankat Mochan Hanumaan
09-30Series
10-00ETV
10-30Raghukul Reet Sada Chali Aaye
11-00Series
11-30Bomabay Talkies
12-00Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30Shama
13-00Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhura
13-30Akhand Saubhagyavathi Bhava
14-00Kahani
14-30Sukanya Hamari Betiyan
15-00Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30Sthree
16-00Bharat Nirman
16-30Khel Khiladi
20-30Ek Tha Rusty
21-00Pehchaan
21-30Detective Wagle
22-00Kanapooshi
22-30Imtihaan
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 14-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00,18-30, 22-30Best of Savdhan India - India Fights Back
09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30, 21-0026 12
10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30Junnon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, Amrit Manthan
11-30, 22-00Dil Se Dua...Saubhagyavati Bhava
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00Lok Manch
07-00, 18-00PSBT Film
07-30, Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
08-00, 14-00Aapka Muda
08-30Vishesh
09-00Healthy India
10-00, 22-00Perspective
12-00Expression
12-30Roving Camera
13-00Insight
14-00Fairs Of India
16-00Gender Discourse
17-00Sansad Se Sansad Tak
17-30Vigyan Darpan
18-30India Unlimited
19-00, 23-00Public Forum
20-00Talktime
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00Violin: Movie
18-00Vanitha
18-30Indira
19-00Hrudayam Sakshi
19-30Pattusaari
20-00Aayirathil Oruval
20-30Indian Voice
21-30Comedy Festival
22-30First Print
Prime Big CBS
06-00Aspire
06-30Big Wheels
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00NCIS: Los Angeles
08-00, 12-30, 20-30India's Prime Icon
08-30, 13-00, 21-00AGT
09-30, 14-00, 22-00Rules of Engagement
10-00, 14-30, 22-30Galileo Mystery
11-30, 19-30,Everybody Loves Raymond
12-00, 20-00King of Queens
16-00Survivor
17-0013: Fear is Real
19-00Frasier
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00Mellisa and Joey
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30How I Meet Your Mother
11-00Last Resort
15-00, 19-00, 23-00Homeland
Zee Cafe
06-00, 20-00, 23-30American Dad
06-30, 10-30, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00The Middle
08-00, 17-00Just For Laughs
10-00, 13-30, 19-00America's Funniest Home Videos
11-00, 16-00, 21-00Numbers
12-00Brothers And Sisters
14-00, 18-00, 22-00The Real Housewives Of New Jersey III
15-00F.R.I.E.N.D.S
19-30My Wife and Kids
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30Religious Programmes
08-50, 13-57, 15-30, 17-25, 20-29, 23-00Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
09-25, 13-28, 20-59Chidiya Ghar
10-01, 13-00, 16-58, 19-59Baalveer
10-37, 12-58, 16-30, 18-58, 21-29, 23-30Jeanie Aur Juju
11-16, 14-28, 22-00Hum Aapke Hain In-Laws
11-52, 15-00, 22-30Tota Weds Maina
19-29, 23-31R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
Sahara One
07-00Ganesh Leela
08-00, 10-00, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00, 21-00Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
09-30, 21-30 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
10-00, 20-00Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
10-30, 22-00Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
11-00Superstar: Feature Film
14-00Bewafaa: Feature Film
17-30Chacha Chaudhary
19-30, 23-30 Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
23-00Yeh Kaali Kaali Ratein
Sony TV
08-30CID
09-30Indian Idol
11-30, 15-00, 20-00Anamika
12-00, 23-00Kuch To Log Kahenge
12-30, 15-00, 20-30Dekha Ek Khwab
13-00, 18-30, 22-00Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 18-00, 21-30Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 21-00Saas Bina Sasuraal
14-30,19-00, 22-30Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
15-00, 19-00, 21-00Honge Juda Na Hum
15-30, 17-30Crime Patrol 3
16-00, 23-30Crime Patrol Dastak
19-30Shubh Vivah
Star Plus
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00Superstar Preview
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30EK Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 20-00Kaali: Ek Punar Avtar
16-00, 19-30Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
17-30Nach Baliye
Star Utsav
07-30Binny Hein Ministries
10-00, 16-00Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00Mahabharat
12-00, 18-00Tere Mere Sapne
12-30, 22-00Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00Is Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
13-30, 19-30Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00Ek Doosra Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-30Gulaal
22-30Kohram: Feature Film
Zee TV
07-00Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30Benny Hinn
07-55Jhalak
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30Punar Vivah
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00Housewife Hain:
12-30, 15-30, 21-00Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 23-00Phir Subah Hogi
16-30Sa Re Ga Ma Pa 2012
18-00, 20-30, 23-30Hitler Didi
19-00Afsar Bitiya
20-00Rab Se Sohna Ishq
22-00Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
07-00, 13-00, 20-00Nick Baker's Weird Creatures
10-00, 17-00, 23-00Human Prey
11-00, 16-00Safari Sisters
12-00, 18-00Mutant Planet
14-00Meet The Jackals
19-00Moon Bears - Journey to Freedom
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00Jungle Gold
07-00Factory Made
07-30, 13-00Food Detectives
08-00Feast India
08-30Massive Engines
09-00, 18-00Speed of Life
10-00Freaky Eaters
10-30Swamp Brothers
11-00, 18-00Wildest India
13-30How Do They Do It
14-00Tsavo Lions: The Legendary Man Eaters
15-00Natural World
16-00, 20-00How To Grow a Planet
17-00Man, Woman, Wild
19-00Man Vs Wild
21-00Survivorman Ten Days
23-00Haunting, A
Discovery Science
06-30Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30Future Weapons
08-30Olympic Park Machines With Jonny Smith
10-30The World's Strangest UFO Stories
12-00Oddities
16-00Massive Machines
16-30Time Warp
21-30Extreme Engineering
23-30How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00Secret Club of Speed
06-30, 14-30, 22-30Wrecks to Riches
07-00, 15-00, 23-00Inside West Coast Customs Season
08-00, 16-00Monster Garage
09-00, 17-00Desert Car Kings
10-00, 18-00Flightpathtv
10-30, 18-30A Car is Reborn
11-00, 19-00American Chopper
12-30, 20-30Getting Afloat
13-00, 21-00Petrol Heads
13-30, 21-30The Reality of Speed
Fox Traveller
06-00, 22-00Lonely Planet
07-00, 12-30Cheese Slices
07-30, 13-00Escape
08-00Creative Vision
08-30Getaway
10-00, 15-00, 21-30Poh's Kitchen
10-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30Eat Street
11-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30Food Safari
11-30Paul Merton's Adventures
14-00, 20-00From Spain With Love
14-30, 19-00David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-30One Man and His Campervan
16-00Market Values
16-30Twist of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
17-00What's With Indian Women
19-30Roam
23-00Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00Explorer Top 125
09-00Creative Vision
10-00, 21-00Ultimate Wild
11-00, 14-00, 18-00The Unbreakables
12-00Megastructures
13-00,19-00Taboo: Strange Behaviour
15-00, 20-00Dangerous Encounters
16-00The Heart of Incredible India - Madhya Pradesh
17-00India - Secrets of Wild India - Desert Lions
23-00Best of 2012
TLC
06-00, 18-00London Ink
07-00Fabulous Cakes
08-00Bazaar
08-30World Cafe: Asia
09-00Nigella Kitchen
09-30Everyday Exotic
10-005 Star Insider
10-00, 16-00, 22-00World's Weirdest Restaurants
10-30, 16-30Style Star
11-00Planet Food
12-00What Not to Wear
12-30Sea Nation
13-00Nigella Bites
13-30Cheese Slices
14-00Food Paradise
15-00, 17-00Glutton For Punishment
15-30Indian Rendezvous
17-30, 20-30Rachel Allen: Bake
19-00Wild Weddings
20-00Chuck's Day Off
21-00Jamie's American Road Trip
22-30Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
23-00Get Out
23-30Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00Divya Darshana
06-30Pravachana
06-45Vachanamrutha
07-00Belagu
08-00Bhagavad Gita
08-30Hello Geleyare
10-30Shastyriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30Quiz
12-00Feature Film
14-30Teleshopping
15-00, 23-30Parijata
15-30Antarala
16-05Aparanji
16-30Olume
17-05Kamana Billu
17-30Aruna Raga
18-00Krishi Darshana
18-30Avarana
19-15Karmanyevadikaryasthe
19-30Arogya Bharatham
20-00In House
21-30Round Up
21-45Taana Yaana
22-00Madhura Madhuravee
23-00Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05Bhakti Sinchana
06-30Annadata
07-30, 23-00Kannada Naadi
08-00, 09-05Pranavam
09-30 Feature Film
12-30, 16-30, 19-00, 22-30Puttagowri Maduve
13-00Saviruchi
13-30Chitralekha
14-00Baduku
14-30Galipata
15-00, 20-30Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 18-30Amma Ninagaagi
16-00, 21-00Subhamangala
17-00Mane Munde Mahalakshmi
18-00Tararampum
19-30Nanna Jeeva Neenu
20-00Sri Raghavendra Mahime
21-30, 23-30Muktha Muktha
22-00Arundhati
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30 22-30Song Sequence
07-30 Karulina Kare: Feature Film
11-00Curfew: Feature Film
14-00Premi No 1: Feature Film
16-30Alli Ramachari Illi Brahmachari: Feature Film
19-30Swalpa Adjust Madkolli: Feature Film
23-00Boss: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00Degula
07-10Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00Namaskara Karunaadige
09-30Super Hadu
10-00Just Nakkubidi
10-30Kuhoo Kuhoo
11-00Flash Back
11-30Siri
12-00Star Pakka
13-30Kartika Deepa
14-00Super Climax
17-30Ratha Sapthami
18-00Mahabaratha
18-30Vasudhaiva Kutumba
19-00Aliguli Mane
19-35Thangali
20-05Bannada Buguri
20-30Jokali
21-00Bangara
21-30Kogile
22-00Mane Devuru
22-30Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00Punyamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30Harvest
07-00Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30News
08-30Old Is Gold
09-00Feature Film
11-30Telemarketing
12-00,13-30Big Brands Telehop
12-30 Niram
14-00Feature Film
17-00Ruchibedam
17-30SISO Books
18-30News
19-00Nerkazhcha
19-30Puthiya Pattukal
20-00Frames
21-00Chirippadakkam
21-30Boeing Boeing: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03Vandanam
06-30Udayamritam
07-00Amritageetangal
07-30Bharathadarisanam
08-00Morning News
08-30Shoot & Track
09-30Tamil Trax
12-00In Jawahar Colony
12-30Snehitha
13-00Ucha Vartha
13-30Arogya Vartakal
14-00Dheena: Feature Film
15-00Edaneram
17-00Sharanapadham
17-30Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55News Track
18-25Sandhya Deepam
19-00Super Dancer Junior
20-00Sree Padmanabham
20-30Just Fun - Chumma
21-00Kunjiammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00Top Ten @ Ten
23-00Kasavu Thattam Grand Finale
Asianet
06-15Mukthisudhakaram
06-45Chinmayam
07-00Sabaritheertham
07-10Jeevanam
07-30, Idea Star Singer
08-30Comedy Cafe
09-00Cinema Diary
09-30Playback
10-00, 18-00Sabarimala Sthree Dharmasastha
10-30, 18-30Sthree Dhanam
11-00, 22-00 Kailasanadham
11-30, 21-00Vrindhavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30Ammakili
13-00, 21-30Kunkumapoovu
13-30Sathgamaya: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30Comedy Express
19-00Amma
20-00Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Naanum
Asianet Plus
06-00Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-00Hrudayaragam
07-30, 22-00Chirikkum Thalika
09-00Gandhrvam: Feature Film
12-00Super Chef
12-15First Cut
12-30Best of Comedy Stars
14-00Kunkumapoovu
14-30Ente Manasaputhri
15-00Parijatham
15-30Star Singer
16-30M4 Music
17-00Best of Ningalkum Aakam Kodeeswaran
17-30Vaisali: Feature Film
21-00Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00Jeevante Vachanam
12-30, 21-00Thiruppiraviyude Nerarivukal
17-30Kingini
22-00Through The Scripture
23-00Chakkaramaman
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 17-55Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00DDK Kozhikode Programme
08-30Sargasangamam
09-00Bharatanatyam
12-02Telebrands
12-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Sahayathrika
14-30Homemakers' Guide
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
16-00Veettuvishesham
JaiHind TV
06-30Vachana Sandesam
07-00, 09-00, 11-00News
07-3053rd State Kalolsavam , Live
10-30Bhagyavaram
12-05Gulmal Junction
12-30Relax
13-30Meditalk Live
15-05Missed Call
15-30Prop Show
16-30Gurukulam
17-05SISO
17-30Rasagula
18-00E Biz
19-00Win 2 Nite
19-30Yathra
20-00Cinchithrathazhu
20-30Colours
21-00News Today
21-30Dilli Durbar
22-00Stardom
23-00Golden GKSF
23-00Samaksham
Jeevan TV
06-00Vachanadeepthi
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00Metro News
08-00Netizen Journalist
08-30, 19-30Cinema News
09-00, 14-07Music Beats
09-35News Watch
10-30Harithekeralam
11-04Gulf News Week
11-30Gateway Beau Mondes
12-30, 20-30Relax
13-35 , 18-00Chiri Madhuram
14-30Vidhushakan
15-00Star Chat
15-30Kaazchappathippu
16-30Hello Marhabah
17-00Tintumon
17-30Just kidding
18-30Evening Edition
21-04, 23-32Stars and Family
21-30Subharathri
22-00Night Edition
22-30Crime Reporter
23-00Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30Flavours of India
06-30, 17-00, 21-00Karyam Nisaram
07-00Prabatha Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00News
08-30Rhythm
09-00, 23-30Action Khiladi
10-00Keli: Feature Film
12-30Samakalikam
13-30Kumkumam
14-30Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35Amma Ammayiamma
16-00Veettamma
17-30Bhoomigeetham
18-30Open Forum
19-00Millenium Stars
20-00Kanamarayathu
20-30Neelapakshi
23-00Pravasalokam
Kiran TV
06-00Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00Kiran Wishes
09-00Ammavanu Pattiya Amali: Feature Film
12-00Classics
13-00Darling Darling
14-00Love And Lost
14-30On Demand
15-00Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00Chirikudukka
17-00Chathurangam: Feature Film
20-05Chappa Kurishu: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00Krishidarshan
06-30SIET
07-00Classical Music
08-00Kozhikode Contribution
08-30Sargasangamam
09-00Bharatanatyam
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-40Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 23-30Vettuvishesham
12-30, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
14-00Sahayathrika
15-02Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25Katha Parayum Neram
17-15Sallapam
20-00Mayilpeeli
20-30Samvadam
21-30Art of Man Making
22-00Innale Peytha Mazha
22-30Akkare Ikkare
23-00Njan Gandharvan
People
06-05News Morning
06-30Aazhchakacha
07-30, 20-30Art Cafe
08-00Varthamanam
08-30Vattamesa
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00News
09-30Propex TV
10-30Marunna Lokam
11-30Samakalikam
12-30Prasangam
13-00Indraprastham
14-30Hello Dr. T
15-30On Wheels
16-00Gulf News
16-30Viewer's Choice
17-30India Undiscovered
18-00For The People
18-30Anyonyam
19-30Track n Field
21-00News N' Views
22-00Open Forum
23-00Gulf News
23-30Ideal Homes
Surya TV
06-00Life In The Word
06-30Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00News
08-00, 23-35Amoolya Ragam
09-00Police: Feature Film
11-00, 22-30Kidilol Kidilam
11-10Ente Veedu Appoonten: Feature Film
13-45Sindhooram
13-55Super Dish
14-00Pramani: Feature Film
17-00Nammude Tharam
17-30Ayyappanum Tharam
17-55Mandala Yaathra
18-30Chakravakkam
19-00Kadhayariyathe
19-30Innale
20-00Nilavilakku
20-30Mohakkadal
21-00Snehakoodu
21-30Aakashadoothu
22-00Pathinu Pathu
22-35Ethu Nalla Thamasha
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30Sathgamaya
FILMY
09-00Sandwich
12-00Atishbaz
15-00Phir Milenge
18-00Dharamyudh
21-30Daud
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-03 Tears Of The Sun
08-02 First Option
09-26The Accidental Spy
10-51Fright Night
12-34 Twins Effect 1
14-20 The Mechanic
15-53Ultraviolet
17-23New Police Story
19-23 Kung Fu Chefs
20-58 Conan The Barbarian
23-00Twins Effect 2
GEMINI TV
08-30Ela Cheppanu
15-00Pelli Kaani Prasad
HBO
06-10The Seven Of Daran: Battle Of Pareo Rock
07-50Eurotrip
09-15Stomp The Yard: Homecoming
10-55Scary Movie 2
12-25The Mask
14-25 Lethal Weapon 3
16-40Accepted
18-25The Island
21-00The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
23-40Pitch Black
JAYA TV
14-00Dharmam Thalai Kaakkum
KAIRALI TV
10-00Keli
KIRAN TV
09-00Ammavanu Pattiya Amali
17-00Chathurangam
20-05Chappa Kurishu
KTV
07-00Kalabha Kadhalan
10-00Oli Piranthathu
13-00Kalyanam Panniyum Brahmachari
16-30Vambu Chanda
20-00Thavasi
23-00Viswanathan Ramamoorthy
MAX
08-00 Aaj Ka Mujrim
11-05 Parvarish
14-30 Joru Ka Ghulam
18-05 Crook
20-55 Aur Ek Ilzam
MOVIES NOW
07-00 Joy Ride
09-00 Dennis The Menace
10-45 Daredevil
12-45 The World Is Not Enough
15-15 Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
17-00 Tango & Cash
19-00Modern Times
21-00 Ip Man 2
23-15 Snakes On A Plane
MOVIES OK
06-00Nazar
08-35 Jurm
11-25 Hulchul
14-50 Meri Taaqat Meri Faisla
18-00 Auzaar
21-00Dushmano Ka Dushman
PIX
06-42Memoirs Of A Geisha
09-22Hanna
11-22S.W.A.T.: Firefight
13-03Step Up 3
15-02Barb Wire
16-48Furry Vengeance
18-48So Close
21-002012
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00Geetha Oru Shenbhaga Poo
13-00Mookkuthi Poo Melae
16-00Raanuvam
20-01Oru Vasantha Geetham
RAJ TV
13-30Naadodi Mannan
22-00Kanavanae Kann Kanda Dheivam
STAR GOLD
06-00Eik Ziddi
08-15 Zameen
11-30 Ghar Ho Toh Aisa
14-30 Raja Hindustani
18-00 Hum Tum Aur Shabana
21-00Garv
STAR MOVIES
07-47 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
10-03 Immortals
12-33 Colombiana
14-19Unstoppable
16-30Ratatouille
18-46Fright Night
21-00City Hunter
23-13 Hitman
SUN TV
14-35King
23-00Sangamam
SURYA TV
08-30Police
11-05 Ente Veedu Appoontem
14-05Pramani
UDAYA TV
14-30Sharapanjara
23-00Gejje Nadha Mele
UTV ACTION
08-45Kaala Cheetah
12-45 Detective Dee And The Mystery Of The Phantom Flame
15-45300
18-45Yalgaar
20-45The Gunda
22-4515 Minutes
UTV MOVIES
08-30Bhootnath
12-00Caravan
15-00Kal Kissne Dekha
18-00Meri Adalat
21-30Meri Sarkaar
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-59, 11-30 High-Kick Girl!
08-17, 16-06 Mother Of Mine
10-03, 23-11 Tristram Shandy: A Cock And Bull Story
12-48 At Point Blank
14-30 Boiling Point
17-52Hana
20-00Code 46
21-21A Tale Of Two Sisters
WB
06-00National Lampoon's Loaded Weapon
08-25 Amerian Ninja
10-05Orphan
12-15 Rush Hour 2
14-00 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
15-45 Final Destination 3
17-30 Final Destination 4
19-00Two Weeks Notice
21-00The LOTR: The Two Towers
22-50Jackie Chan's Who Am i?
ZEE ACTION
07-00Muqaddar
10-30Dil Hi To Hai
13-30Police Aur Mujrim
17-30Roop Ki Rani Choron Ka Raja
20-30Elaan
ZEE CINEMA
07-20 Meri Zindagi Ek Agneepath
11-00 Khiladi
14-30 Ravan Raaj
18-00 Laawaris
21-00Durga IPS
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00Nasbandi
09-00Bolo He Chakradhari
12-30Alibaba Marjinaa
16-30Keemat
19-30Karz
23-15Saaz
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Mr. Magoo
10-05 Golden Swallow
13-00 The Fast And The Furious: Tokyo Drift
14-50 Animal Kingdom
17-25Duplicity
20-05 Shanghai Noon
22-30 The Incredible Hulk
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 15-00Gumrah
07-30Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55Fresh Songs
08-30Tere Bin Laden
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-30The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30BFF
13-30, 18-30, 21-30Suvreen Guggal
14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30Serial
16-30, 22-00Trailers
MTV
07-00, 14-30, 21-30M For Madness
07-30Big Bang Mornings
12-00Roadies Auditions
13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 23-00Music Xprs
16-00Say It With a Song
18-10Jannat: Feature Film,
21-00Roots
22-00Bring on the Night
Vh1
06-00 to 23-00Apocalypse Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30Munshi
07-00Varthprabhatham
09-30Cover Story
10-00Prime Time News
12-30Kauthukalokam
13-30Akalaganlile India
14-30Doctors Live
15-30Smart Drive
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30On Record
17-30Kettathum Kandathum
18-00News Time
18-30Sports News
19-00Focus Kerala
19-30Entertainment News
20-00News Plus
20-30Athimanushar
22-00Kerala Patangal
22-30Asianet News
23-00FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 12-15,13-15, 14-15, 16-15, 17-15, 18-15,2Sport Today
06-30Newsday
07-30, 08-30,09-30, 10-15, 10-30, 11-15, 12-15, 12-30, 13-30, 1World News
10-00, 15-00, 20-00HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 23-00World Business Report
17-30GMT With George Alagiah
18-30Impact with Mishal Husain
20-30Global with Jon Sopel
23-00Bbc Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00Bazaar Morning Call
09-00Open Exchange
10-00Corporate Radar
10-30Markets Mid Day
12-30Movers & Shakers
13-00Business Lunch
13-30Midcap Radar
14-30NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 22-30India Tonight
17-00, 18-00Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 23-00Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30Lessons In Marketing Excellene
19-00Capitalism In Crisis
19-30US Squawk Box
20-00What's Hot
21-00, 23-30India Business Hour
22-00Your World At 10
22-30India Tonight
CNN IBN
06-00IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30IBN Sports
08-00Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-00News
11-30, 22-30Face The Nation
12-30Indian Of The Yar 2012
13-00Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30E Tonight
16-3030 Minutes
18-00Good Evening India
19-00IBN at 7
20-00News 360
20-30The Last Word
21-00India At 9
23-00Late Nigjht Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30World Sport
06-30Anderson Cooper 360
07-30, 17-30Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30Quest Means Business
09-30The Situation Room
11-00Talk Asia
11-30World Report
14-00iReport for CNN
14-30, 19-30World Business Today
15-30, 20-30Amanpour
16-00, 23-00Open Court
16-30World One
18-30News Stream
21-00, 23-30International Desk
21-30Global Exchange
22-15CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20-Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30News
06-55Sanskrit Samachar
07-00Naya Savera
07-30Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00Breakfast News
09-00PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30Urdu Khaberin
10-30States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05Khel Samachar
13-30Business News
15-00Sports News
15-30Genext
17-30Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05Metro Scan
18-30Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05Khel Samachar
19-30Focus
20-05Parliament News
21-00Samachar Plus
22-00Late Edition
22-30Ankhon Dekhi
23-30Ehsaas
India - Vision
06-30Life
07-00Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30Vote N Talk
09-30, 20-30Meow
10-30Vasthavam
11-30Special Correspondent
12-30Business For You
13-30Box Office
15-30Raag Rang
16-30Great Indian Circus
17-30Mukhamukham
18-30Green Report
21-00News Night
22-00Kaledioscope
23-00Profit & Loss
23-30Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00Pularvela
08-30, 13-30 16-30, 18-30Nattuvartha
09-30Kazhcha
10-30, 19-30Sakalakala
11-30Sampadhyam
12-30Parayathe Vayya
13-00Orumani Vartha
14-30Chiri Vanna Vazhi
15-30Veedu
17-30Niyanthranarekha
18-00Sandhya Vartha
19-15Business Manorama
20-00Ettumani Vartha
20-30Innathe Chodyam
21-00Counter Point
21-30Prime Time News
22-00Puthenpadam
23-00Kuttapathram
23-30Thiruva Ethirva
NDTV
06-00Day Break
07-00Today's Breaking Stories
07-30Tea Toast And Sports
08-00Breakfast News
09-00Your Day Today
10-00Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00News
12-00News at Noon
13-00Lunchtime News
14-30Battle For Europe
15-00Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30News Stream
17-00The Evening News
18-006 PM Prime
19-00Sports Top 10
19-30Prime Time
20-00Left, Right And Centre
21-00India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00The Buck Stops Here
22-30Sports Unlimited
23-00News
23-30Night Out
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00Primetime
07-00, 23-00News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55Gustaki Maaf
18-00Badi Khabar
19-00India 7 Baje
19-30Khel India
20-00India Newsroom
21-00Primetime
22-00News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00Suprabhatham
06-30Kisan
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00Kanna Thalli
08-30Sri Annamacharya
09-00Ballet
15-00Teluginti Ammayi
15-30Hello Saptagiri
16-15Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30Sports Hour
07-00Aerobics & Yoga
09-00London Olympic Games
11-00Highlights Of Archery World Cup
11-30Fenseta Tennis National Open
12-0034th National Games 2011 Jharkhand
14-00Fields And Beyond
14-30Khel Samachar
15-00World Cup Archery 2011 H/s
15-30The Shaolin Road
16-00Fields Beyond
16-30Mahakusthi
17-004 Nations U20 Women's Hockey
18-00World Racing Championship
18-30Olympic Games 2012
22-30Chess Classic
23-00Super Grand Prix
23-30Wild Spirit
ESPN
05-00, 17-00Barclays Premier League
07-00, 16-30, 23-30Hockey and India League
07-30, 20-30, 22-30Sportscentre Asia
08-00Goals
08-30World of Football
09-00Rebel TV Series
09-30Ranji Trophy
19-00, 23-00Premier League World
19-30Global Football
20-00, 22-00Fox Sports Central 2013
21-00BPL Express
Neoprime
07-00Academy
07-30, 12-00, 19-00, 20-30, 22-30Sportszone
08-00,13-00, 21-30Dial C for Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00Cricket Central
09-30Bundesliga
11-30Lords of the Game
14-00OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier 2012
19-30The Greatest Matches Ever Played
20-00Ballebaaz
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-00, 23-00Chilli Factor
07-30, 20-00Inside the PGA Tour
08-00, 13-30, 20-30Bundesliga Mid Season Review
08-30, 21-00Bundesliga
11-00, 19-30Fuel TV
11-30PGA Classics
14-00Osim Bwf World Superseries Premier
Star Cricket
06-00, 08-00, 15-00, KFC Twenth20 Big Bash League
07-00, 22-00, 23-30Sri Lankan Tour of Australia 2012/13
09-00, 19-00Pakistan Tour of India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00England Tour of India
16-00, 18-002012 Commonwealth Bank Tri Series
16-30, 18-30HItz
17-00South Africa Tour of Australia
20-00, 23-00Hockey India League
Star Sports
05-30, 19-00, 23-30Australian Open
17-30TNA Xplosion
18-30The Football Review
20-00, 23-00Hockey India League
22-00Score Tonight
23-00Serie A Show
Ten Action Plus
06-00, 16-15FIFA: Futbol Mundial
07-00, 12-30, 14-30, 21-30, 23-30Copa del Rey
09-00, 16-45TIM Cup
11-00French Ligue
12-00Football Review Show
14-30I-League
18-30Barca TV
Ten Cricket
07-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa
09-00, 23-00India Tour of Sri Lanka
11-00New Zealand Tour of West Indies
13-00Australia Tour of South Africa
15-00Australia Tour of Pakistan
Ten Sports
05-30, 14-00New Zealand Tour of South Africa
07-30WWE: Bottomline
08-30WWE: Vintage
09-30UEFA Europa League
11-30, 19-00UEFA Champions League
13-30European Tour Weekly
16-00, 21-30WWE: Raw
20-00Motorsport Mundial
20-30FIM Speedway 2012
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00Aanantham Aanantham
07-00Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00Jokkadi
10-00Kalakkal Comedy
11-00Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00Comedy Galaatta
13-00Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00Adrasakka
15-00Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
09-00, 21-30Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30Pudhiya Kaatchi Pudhiya Ganam
12-00Captain Neram
12-30Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30Thirai Kondattam
14-00Magalirkaga
14-30Engeyum Samayal
17-30Navaratri Thiruvizha
18-10Bhakthi Pamalai
18-30Sree Krishna
19-00Ammuvin Solla Thudikum Manasu
19-30Fun Time
20-30Kollywood Hits
21-00Sema Comedy
21-30Star Hits
22-30Nigazhvugal
23-00Samyal Mandiram
23-30Thulluvastho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-00Navaratri Brahmostsavam
06-30Shakthi Darisanam
06-45, 07-30Kaalai Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45 News
07-30Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00Thenkinnam
10-00Sirappu Maruthuvam
10-30, 18-30Swamiye Saranam Iyappa
11-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30Mayaa
12-00Manthodu Mano
13-30Illaram Nallaram
18-00Neengalum Samaikalam
19-00Nathiye Isai Nathiye
20-00Housefull
21-00Manathil Urudhi Vendum
22-00Ilakanam Marudho
Kalaignar TV
06-00Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 8-00Vidiyale Vaa
07-00Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30News
09-00Theanum Paalum
10-00New Comedy
10-30New Songs
11-00Poovayar Poonga
12-00Padavarisai 10
12-30Suryaputhri
16-30Chuda Chuda
17-00Endrum Super
17-30Classic Comedy
18-00Uchakkattam
19-00Amudha Oar Aacharyakuri
19-30Vairakkiyam
20-00Kudumba Thirai Pudhir
21-00Pokkisham
21-30Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
22-02Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-30Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00Seithigal
09-02Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 19-00Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02Kanavu Illam
12-02Andam
12-30Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00Pannattu Samayal
14-00Santhai Live
15-02, 19-02Paneer Pookal
16-02Maruthuva Neram
17-30Vanakkam Tamizha
18-00Mathar Potrum Margazhi
18-30Malarum Bhoomi
19-30Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
20-30Achcham Thavir
21-02Solli Adi
22-0010 Mani Seithigal
22-30Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-00Kandha Shasti Kavasam
06-30Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30News
07-30Vetrinitchayam
07-45Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-30Mega Hits
11-00Pengal.com
12-00Bairavi: Feature Film
15-00,Chandralekha
15-30Roja
16-00, Vazhve Mayaam
17-30Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00Deiva Ragam
18-30Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00Super Scene
20-00Sanvgeetha Santhosham
Podhigai TV
05-30Isai Arangam
06-00, 18-00Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00Arulae Anandhamae
07-15Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30,Seidhigal
08-15Penne Unakaga
08-30, 22-10Endrum Inimai
09-00Thamizh Isai
09-30Ariviyal Pudhir
10-30Kanbom Karpom
11-00Thirai Rasanai
11-30, 19-30Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10,Hello Ungaludan
13-00Darisanam
13-30Aval En Rasigai
14-00Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
14-40, 20-45Sirippu Vedigal
15-05Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-00Theneer Neram
16-30Thirai Thulir
17-05Pazhaniyil Suya Velivaippu
17-35Grammiya Manam
18-30Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05Nizhalum Nijamum
21-05Thamizh Isai
21-30Nam Virundhinar
22-30Vetriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-30Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-30, 23-00Music Express
08-30, 22-00Comedy Express
11-00, 19-30, 23-00Vallamai Tharayo
11-30, 19-00, 22-00Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
12-00, 21-00Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30Moondru Mudichu
13-00, Aval Oru Thodarkathai
13-30, 20-00, 22-30News
14-00Thedi Vandha Rasa: Feature Film
18-30Sundara Kandam
19-30Ultimate Guinness Records
20-30Thirai Kadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00Trailer Time
06-30Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30Teleshop
08-00, 19-00Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00Dhinam Dhinam
19-00Thirai Vimarsanam
Raj TV
06-00Jesus Calls
06-30Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00Hollywood Special
08-30Thirai Vimarsanam
09-00Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 20-30Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30, 21-30Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00Mann Vasanai
12-00Pengal Neram
17-30Rusiyana Samayal
21-30Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00Sirippu Marundhu
07-00Athanaium Sirippu
08-00Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00Sirippu Mathappu
12-00Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00Sirippu Mazhai
16-00Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
16-30Ahaa Enna Sirippu
18-00Neenga Virumbiya Comedy
19-00Semma Ragalai
20-00Sirithale Inikkum
21-00Kala Kala Mani
22-00Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00Sirippu Neram
Sun TV
06-00Putham Pudhusu
06-30Suriya Vanakkam
06-45Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00Raasi Palan
07-15Yen Indha Vazhakkam
07-30, 19-00News
08-00Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30Yoga
08-45Sapthanimidangal
08-50Sollunga Boss
10-00Cinema Seidhigal
10-30Marudhani
11-00Sondha Bandham
11-30Bommalaattam
12-00Vellai Thaamarai
12-30Muthaaram
13-00Thyagam
13-30Ilavarasi
14-00Valli
17-30Pillai Nila
18-00Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30Uthiri Pookkal
19-30Nadaswaram
20-00Thirumathi Selvam
20-30Thangam
21-00Thendral
21-30Chellamae
22-00Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30Aalayatharisanam
07-35Dina Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30News
08-30, 22-05Thenaruvi
13-05Sappidalam Vanga
14-00Mannuketha Ponnu: Feature Film
17-00Mini Cinema
17-30Junior G
18-04Kandha Sassti Kavasam
19-05Super Comedy
20-30Oorum Perum
21-00Star Hits
21-30Thirai Parkkadal
23-00Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20Thabovanam
07-15Chennaiyil Thiruvaiyaru 2012
07-40Muthu Charam
08-05Iniya Illam
08-30Vijay Talkies
09-00Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30Sirippo Sirippu
10-00Superhit Songs
12-00, 21-00Super Singer T20
13-157C
13-45Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-30Namma Veettu Kalyanam
16-30Solladhadhum Unmai: Prakash Raj
17-30Shivam
18-00Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30Aval
19-00Saravanan Meenatchi Maha Episode
Zee Tamil
06-00Devotional Slot
06-30Lord's Challenge
07-00Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30Amman Darisanam
09-00Saregamapa Challenge
10-30Naanum Oru Penn
11-00Thaamarai
11-30, 20-00My Name is Mangamma
12-00Anjarai Petty
13-00 , 20-30Solvathellaam Unmai
14-00, 19-30 Thulasi
14-30Coolie: Feature Film
17-00Top 10
17-30, Home Minister
18-00Jhansi Rani
18-30Marumanam
19-00Pugundha Veedu
21-30Aayirathil Oruvan
22-30Crime Patrol
23-30Top Ten
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00News
08-30Etv World
09-30, 15-30Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30Idi Sangathi
14-00Sakhi
17-30Sports
18-30Jai Kisan
20-00360 Degrees
21-00Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00Aradhana
06-30Annadata
07-00, 21-00News
07-30Jeevanajyothi
08-00Subhamastu
08-30Tollywood Time
09-00Yamagola: Feature Film
12-00Abhiruchi
13-00Star Mahila
14-00Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30Anthapuram
15-30Puttadi Bomma
16-00Prema Mandiram
16-30Jagadeeswari
17-00Cash
18-00Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30Kumkuma Rekha
19-00Sikharam
19-30Manasu Mamatha
20-00Chandramukhi
20-30Bharyamani
21-30Veera
22-45Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00Suprabatha Seva
06-30Calvary Dharsanam
07-00Muddumulla Bandham: Feature Film
10-00Bangaru Bullodu: Feature Film
13-00Abhimanyu: Feature Film
16-00Auto Driver: Feature Film
18-30Ee Abbayi Chala Manchodu: Feature Film
21-30Gudumba Shankar: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00Suprabatha Seva
07-00Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00Cinema Junction
08-15Bioscope
11-30Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00, 23-00Boxlo Bangaram
13-00Chittemma
13-30 Aahwanam
14-00Sangharshana
14-30Indrani
18-00Tarangalu
18-30High School
19-00Bangaru Kodalu
19-30Ala Modalaindi
20-00Agnipoolu
20-30Mogali Rekhalu
21-00Anubandhalu
21-30Devatha
22-00Mamathala Kovela
22-30Auto Bharathi
Maa TV
06-30Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00Jeevan Vedam
07-30Sliver Screen
08-00 Satyanarayana Vratham
08-30Bhale Chancela
11-30Film Based
12-00Mavuri Vanta
13-00Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00Naadi Aadajanme
14-30Pavitra
15-00Atharillu
15-30Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00Abhinandana
16-30Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
18-00Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30Vasantha Kokila
19-00Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30Anna Chellellu
20-00Missamma
20-30Kanchana Ganga
21-00Rangam
22-00CID
23-00Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00Suprabatham
06-30Kisan
07-00News & Views
07-30Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00, 17-05Abhimanavanthulu
08-30Veera Bheem
09-00Ballet/ Classical Dance
09-30, 23-30Kalakaumudi
10-00Alanati Vaibhavam
10-30Teleschool
11-05, 14-30Teleshopping
11-30Women's Programme
12-00Tirupathilo Ee Vaaram
12-30Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-00Serialised feature film
14-10, 19-30Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45Teluginti Ammayi
15-45Hello Saptagiri
16-40Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-30Sreyobhilashi
18-00Bharat Nirman
18-25Rythunestham
20-00Bommarillu
22-30Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00AAA Teleshopping
06-30Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00Global Teleshopping
07-30Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-00Gopuram
08-30Bhakti Samacharam
09-00Mahadevi
09-30Krishnavarthalu
10-00Muddhu Bidda
10-30AATA 6 Juniors
11-00Sye Ante Sye
11-30, 20-30Radha Kalyanam
12-00, My Name Is Mangatayarru
12-30Mee Inti Vanta
14-00 Feature Film
16-30Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-30Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00Punarvivaham
18-30Kalavari Kodalu
19-00Chinna Kodalu
19-30Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00Muddu Bidda
21-00Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30Telugu Ammai
22-30Pournami
23-00Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00News
07-30, 19-00Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30Khas Baat
09-00Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30Khabarnama
11-00, 20-00Hindustan Hamara
11-30, 13-30Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 22-30Yeh Hai Bollywood
13-00Juhi
14-30Andaaz-E-Bayaan
16-30Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00Sahab-E-Mehfil
18-00Sureli Yadein
18-30Deccannama News
20-30Bargah-E-Haqeedat
21-30Central Hall
22-00Almi Manzar
23-00Jurm Ki Dastan
Top