| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00 The Powerpuff Girls
06-30 Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00 Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-00 Roll No. 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00 Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30 Adventure Time
10-00 Ben 10
11-00, 14-00, 22-00 Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00 Ben10: Omniverse
17-30, 21-00 Ben 10 Ultimate Alien
Chutti TV
06-00, Chinnavney Periyavney
06-30, 18-30 Anna's Tales
07-00, Animaniacs
08-00 Super Normal
08-30 Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
10-00 George Of The Jungle
11-00, Poochi
11-30 Dive Olly Dive
12-00, All In All Azhagu Raja Marathon
15-30 Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
16-00, 21-00 Jackie Chan
18-00 Skateboard Riders
19-00 Time Machine
19-30 Play Station
20-00, 23-30 Pei Factory
20-30 Ghost Busters
20-30 Little Vampire
22-00 Honey I Shrunk the kids
23-00 Your Baby Can Read
Discovery Kids
06-00. 08-30 Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 14-00, 19-00 Sally Bollywood
07-00, 22-00 Finding Stuff Out
07-30, 11-00, 15-30, 17-30 Dex Hamilton
08-00, 12-00, 16-00 Wild Kratts
09-00,16-30, 21-30 Extreme Animals
09-30, 12-30 The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00 Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
10-30, 13-00,20-00, 23-00 Howzzattt
15-00, 18-00, 21-00 Mystert Hunters India
17-00 Kim
Disney Channel
06-00, 13-00, 17-30, 23-00 Doraemon
07-00, 08-00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07-30, 09-00, 21-30 The New Advemtures of Winnie the Pooh
09-30, 17-00 Art Attack
10-00, 14-30, 18-00 Doraemon: Nobita's Dinosaur
10-00, 16-00, 19-30, 21-00 Phineas And Ferb
11-00, 16-30, 20-00 Guzura
22-00 BLN
Disney XD
08-00 Kid Vs Kat
08-30 Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
09-00, 12-00, 14-30, 18-30, 20-00, 21-30 Kiteretsu
10-30, 18-00 Dennis and Gnasher
14-00, 19-00 Rekkit the Rabbit
16-00, 20-30 Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
19-30 Rescue Force
21-00 Goosebump
Nickelodeon
07-00 Go Diego Go
07-30 Dora The Explorer
08-00 Spongebob Squarepants
08-30 Power Rangers SPD
09-00, 11-30, 17-30, 20-30 Keymon Ache
09-30, 13-30, 22-30 Shaun The Sheep
10-00 Titeuf
10-30 Back at The Banyard
11-00, 16-30, 20-00, 22-00, 22-00 Zig And Sharko
12-00, 14-00,15-30, 19-00 Ninja Hattori
13-00, 15-00, 18-00 Motu Patlu
21-00 Power Rangers Samurai
Pogo
06-30 FAQ
07-00, 23-00 Magicskool
07-30, 22-00 Takeshi's Castle
08-00 M.A.D. VIII
08-30 Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 21-00 Chhota Bheem
10-00, 20-30 Hagemaru
14-30 Chhota Bheem: Journey to Petra
16-00 Mr. Bean: Animated Series
17-00 Chhota Bheem: Marathon
22-30 Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 09-00,13-00 First Copy
06-30 Midhya: Feature Film
10-00, 23-00 Ulsavapittenu: Feature Film
12-30 Play Back
13-30 Manaivathoorile 1000 Sivarathrikal: Feature Film
16-30 Varavelpu: Feature Film
20-00 Sooryan: Feature Film
AXN
06-00 House
09-30, 18-00 Caught Red Handed
10-00, 18-30 New Zealand Smashes Guinness World Records
11-30, 23-00 Ripley's Believe It or Not
12-30 Numbers
13-30 NCIS: Los Angeles
14-30 Crisis Angel Mindfreak
15-00 The Challenger Muaythai
16-00, 19-00 Winter Wipeout
17-00, 21-00 Leverage
20-00 The Amazing Race
22-00 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-30, 13-00, 15-30, 18-00, 20-30, 22-30 Excused
06-30, 18-30 Kid Nation
07-00, 12-00 Medium
07-30, 11-00, 13-30, 21-00, 23-30 Next Top Model
08-30, 12-00, 17-00, 22-00 Melrose Places
09-30, 16-00 Stylista
14-30, 19-30 Shedding for the Wedding
23-00 Sex and the City
Colors
07-00 Naya Sevan Sansthan Trust
08-00, 10-30,13-30, 18-30, 22-00 Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30 Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00 Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00 Jai Jag Janani Maa Durga
10-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30, 23-30 Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30 Parichay Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
12-00, 21-00 Bigg Boss
DD Bharati
06-00 Manipur Theatre
06-30, 14-30 Apples & Oranges
07-00, Pagri In Search Of India Pride
07-30, 15-30 Dharti Nache Amber Gaye
08-00 Forts Of India
08-30 Goonj
09-00 Strawberry Finds Its Home In The North East
09-30 Whose Climate Is It Anyway
10-00 Zoonigur Ek Anokhe Gatha
11-00 Kadambamala
11-30 Cinema 100 : The King Of Middle Cinema Tapan Shina
12-00 Story Of A Hockey Legend: Leslie Claudius
12-30 Parda Uthao Parda Girao
13-00 Akaar
13-30 Ragamaliika
14-00, 22-00 Theatre Directors At Work
15-00, Tribals Of Rajasthan
16-00 Monuments Of India
16-30, 21-00 Sham E Mehfil
17-00, 21-30 Butterfly Park
17-30 Aradhana
18-00 Good Evening India
19-00 Literary Post Card
19-30 Cinema 100: Dada Saheb Phalke Awardee: Asha Bhonsle
20-00, A-L-E Ahmed
20-30, 23-30 Nirmala
,22-30 Kala
DD India
06-00 Vandemataram
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00 Hum Tumko Na Bhool Payenge
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Pratima
08-00, 16-00, 23-00 Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
08-30, 16-30, 23-30 Take Care Holistically "
09-00, 17-00 Jamuniya
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30 Malhar Festival
10-30 Aaj Savere
11-00, 18-30 Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00 Pechaan
12-00, 19-30 Maharaja Ranjeet Singh
13-00, 21-00 Earth Matters
13-30 India Imprints
15-00 Sports News
18-00 Charcha Mein
21-30 News in Punjab
21-45 News in Telugu
DD National
06-00 UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00 Krishi Darshan
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30 Aaj Savere
08-30 Kashmirnama
09-00 Sankat Mochan Hanumaan
09-30 Series
10-00 Centenary Celebration Of India Science Congress, Live
12-00 2nd ODI, India vs Pak, Live
20-30 Ek Tha Rusty
21-00 Pehchaan
21-30 Detective Wagle
22-00 Kanapooshi
22-30 Imtihaan
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 14-30, 16-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-30 Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00,18-30, 22-30 Savdhan India - India Fights Back
09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30, 21-00 26 12
10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 21-30 Junnon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
11-00, 14-00, 17-30, 20-30, Amrit Manthan
11-30, 22-00 Dil Se Dua...Saubhagyavati Bhava
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00 Lok Manch
07-00, 18-00 Special Programme
07-30, Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
08-00, 14-00 Aapka Muda
08-30 Vishesh
09-00 Healthy India
10-00, 22-00 Perspective
12-00 Expression
12-30 Roving Camera
13-00 Insight
14-00 Fairs Of India
16-00 Gender Discourse
17-00 Sansad Se Sansad Tak
17-30 Vigyan Darpan
18-30 India Unlimited
19-00, 23-00 Public Forum
20-00 Talktime
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00 Udayam: Movie
18-00 Vanitha
18-30 Indira
19-00 Hrudayam Sakshi
19-30 Pattusaari
20-00 Aayirathil Oruval
20-30 Indian Voice
21-30 Comedy Festival
22-30 First Print
Prime Big CBS
06-00 Aspire
06-30 Big Wheels
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 18-00, 23-00 NCIS: Los Angeles
08-00, 12-30, 20-30 India's Prime Icon
08-30, 13-00, 21-00 AGT
09-30, 14-00, 22-00 Rules of Engagement
10-00, 14-30, 22-30 Galileo Mystery
11-30, 19-30, Everybody Loves Raymond
12-00, 20-00 King of Queens
15-00, 23-00 Blue Bloods
16-00 Survivor
17-00 13: Fear is Real
19-00 Frasier
Star World
06-00, 09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00 Packed To The Rafters
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00 Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 12-00, 16-00, 20-00 Mellisa and Joey
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30 How I Meet Your Mother
11-00 Last Resort
15-00, 19-00, 23-00 Two And A Half Men
15-30, 19-30, 23-30 Last Man Standing
Zee Cafe
06-00, 20-00, 23-30 American Dad
06-30, 10-30,15-30, 20-30, 23-00 The Middle
07-00 World Church
08-00, 17-00 Just For Laughs
10-00, 13-30, 19-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
11-00, 16-00, 21-00 Rizzoli and Isles
12-00 Brothers and Sisters
13-00 Guthy Renker
14-00, 18-00 The Secret Circle
15-00, 19-30 My Wife and Kids
22-00 The Real Housewives of New York City
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30 Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-13, 13-57, 15-55, 17-25, 20-29, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
09-25, 11-50,13-28, 20-59 Chidiya Ghar
10-01, 12-26, 16-55, 19-59 Baalveer
10-37, 12-58, 16-25, 18-58, 21-29 Jeanie Aur Juju
14-27, 19-29, 23-31 R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
14-57, 21-59 Lapataganj
15-25, 22-29 FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 20-00 Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
09-30, 19-30, 23-00 Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
10-00, 14-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30 Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
10-30, 22-00 Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
11-00 Chhoti Bahoo: Feature Film
15-00 Aapas Ki Baat: Feature Film
21-00 Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
21-30 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
23-30 Yaadon Aur Chaahathon Ke Darmiyaan
Sony TV
08-30 CID
09-30 Indian Idol
11-30, 15-00, 20-00 Anamika
12-00, 23-00 Kuch To Log Kahenge
12-30, 15-00, 20-30 Dekha Ek Khwab
13-00, 18-30, 22-00 Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 18-00, 21-30 Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 21-00 Saas Bina Sasuraal
14-30,19-00, 22-30 Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
15-00, 19-00, 21-00 Honge Juda Na Hum
15-30, 17-30 Crime Patrol 3
16-00, 23-30 Crime Patrol Dastak
19-30 Shubh Vivah
Star Plus
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30, 23-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30 Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00 Superstar Preview
08-00, 10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
08-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30 EK Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-30, 13-30, 20-00 Kaali: Ek Punar Avtar
16-00, 19-30 Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
17-30 Nach Baliye
Star Utsav
07-30 Binny Hein Ministries
10-00, 16-00 Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00 Mahabharat
12-00, 18-00 Tere Mere Sapne
12-30, 22-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Is Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
13-30, 19-30 Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00 Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30 Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00 Ek Doosra Se Karte Hain Pyaar Hum
18-30 Gulaal
22-30 Gambler: Feature Film
Zee TV
07-00 Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30 Benny Hinn
07-55 Jhalak
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30 Punar Vivah
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30 Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30 Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 14-00, 19-00 Housewife Hain:
12-30, 15-30, 21-00 Pavitra Rishta
15-00, 23-00 Phir Subah Hogi
16-30 Sa Re Ga Ma Pa 2012
18-00, 20-30, 23-30 Hitler Didi
19-00 Afsar Bitiya
20-00 Rab Se Sohna Ishq
22-00 Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
07-00,13-00, 20-00 AustinStevens Adventures
10-00, 17-00, 23-00 Human Prey
11-00, 16-00 Escape to Chimp Eden
12-00, 18-00 Mutant Planet
14-00 Mouse: A Secret Life
19-00 Moon Bears - Journey to Freedom
Discovery Channel
06-00, 12-00, 22-00 Jungle Gold
07-00 Factory Made
07-30, 13-00 Food Detectives
08-00 My Shocking Story
09-00, 18-00 Wildest India
10-00 Freaky Eaters
10-30 Swamp Brothers
11-00 Love Is In the Wild
13-30 How Do They Do It
14-00 Wild Croatia
15-00 Mara - River of Death
16-00, 20-00 Wildest Latin America
17-00 Man, Woman, Wild
19-00 Countdown to Collision
21-00 Survivorman Ten Days
23-00 Haunting, A
Discovery Science
06-30 Junkyard Wars
07-30, 12-30, 18-30, 22-30 Future Weapons
10-30 The World's Strangest UFO Stories
12-00 Oddities
16-00 Massive Machines
16-30 Time Warp
21-30 Extreme Engineering
23-30 How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00 Secret Club of Speed
06-30, 14-30, 22-30 Wrecks to Riches
08-00, 16-00 Monster Garage
09-00, 17-00 Desert Car Kings
10-00, 18-00 Flightpathtv
10-30, 18-30 A Car is Reborn
11-00, 19-00 American Chopper
12-30, 20-30 Getting Afloat
13-00, 21-00 Drift Style
13-30, 21-30 The Reality of Speed
Fox Traveller
06-00, 22-00 Lonely Planet
07-00, 11-00, 13-30, 18-00, 20-30 Food Safari
08-00 Creative Vision
08-30 Getaway
10-00, 15-00, 21-30 Poh's Kitchen
10-30, 18-30, 21-00, 23-30 Eat Street
11-30 Paul Merton in China
12-30 Ever Wondered About Food
13-00 Madhya Pradesh: The Heart of Incredible India
14-00, 20-00 From Spain With Love
14-30, 19-00 David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-30 One Man and His Campervan
16-00 Market Values
16-30 Twist of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
17-00 What's With Indian Women
19-30 Roam
22-00 Lonely Planet
23-00 Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00 Python Hunters
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00, 17-00, 21-00 Ultimate Wild
11-00, 16-00, 22-00 The Unbreakables
12-00 Trapped
13-00, 18-00 Taboo: Extreme Performers
14-00 India: Inside - Mumbai Terror Attacks
15-00 Expedition Wild
19-00 India: Monkey Thieves
19-30 Future Offices
20-00 Dangerous Encounters
23-00 Best of 2012
TLC
06-00, 18-00 Miami Ink
06-30 NIgella's Christmas Kitchen
07-00 Walt Disney World Holidays
08-00 Lonely Planet: Best in Asia
08-30 World Cafe: Asia
09-00 Fabulous Cakes
10-00 5 Star Insider
10-30, 16-30 Style Star
11-00 Planet Food
12-00 What Not to Wear
12-30 Sea Nation
13-00 Nigella Kitchen
13-30 Everyday Exotic
14-00 Uberguide
15-00 Glutton For Punishment
15-30 Indian Rendezvous
16-00, 22-00 World's Weirdest Restaurants
17-00 Not Your Average Travel Guide
17-30 Feast Bazaar
19-00 Wild Weddings
20-00 Nigella Bites
20-30 Cheese Slices
21-00 Jamie's American Road Trip
22-30 Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
23-00 Get Out
23-30 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00 Divya Darshana
06-30 Pravachana
06-45 Vachanamrutha
07-00 Belagu
08-00 Bhagavad Gita
08-30 Hello Geleyare
10-30 Shastyriya Sangeetha
11-05, 22-30 Quiz
12-00 Feature Film
14-30 Teleshopping
15-00, 23-30 Parijata
15-30 Antarala
16-05 Aparanji
16-30 Olume
17-05 Kamana Billu
17-30 Aruna Raga
18-00 Krishi Darshana
18-30 Avarana
19-15 Karmanyevadikaryasthe
19-30 Arogya Bharatham
20-00 In House
21-30 Round Up
21-45 Taana Yaana
22-00 Madhura Madhuravee
23-00 Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05 Bhakti Sinchana
06-30 Annadata
07-30, 23-00 Kannada Naadi
08-00, 09-05 Pranavam
09-30, 20-00 Sri Raghavendra Mahime
10-00 Feature Film
13-00 Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30 Galipata
15-00, 20-30 Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
16-00, 21-00 Subhamangala
16-30, 22-00 Arundhati
17-00 Yendu Mareyada Haadu
18-00 Tararampum
19-00 Deepavu Ninnade Galiyu Ninnade
19-30 Nanna Jeeva Neenu
21-30, 23-30 Muktha Muktha
22-30 Noorentu Sullu
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30 22-30 Song Sequence
07-30 Muthaide: Feature Film
11-00 Prema Jyothi: Feature Film
14-00 Vasantha Kala: Feature Film
16-30 Golibar: Feature Film
19-30 Jaya Surya: Feature Film
23-00 Maatru Bhagya: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30 Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00 Degula
07-10 Ramayana
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00 Namaskara Karunaadige
09-30 Super Hadu
10-00 Just Nakkubidi
10-30 Kuhoo Kuhoo
11-00 Flash Back
11-30 Siri
12-00 Star Pakka
13-30 Kartika Deepa
14-00 Super Climax
17-30 Ratha Sapthami
18-00 Mahabaratha
18-30 Vasudhaiva Kutumba
19-00 Aliguli Mane
19-35 Thangali
20-05 Bannada Buguri
20-30 Jokali
21-00 Bangara
21-30 Kogile
22-00 Mane Devuru
22-30 Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00 Punyamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30 Harvest
07-00 Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30 News
08-30 Old Is Gold
09-00 Munettam: Feature Film
11-30 Telemarketing
12-00,13-30 Big Brands Telehop
12-30 Niram
14-00 Ponnaramthottathe Rajavu: Feature Film
17-00 Ruchibedam
17-30 SISO Books
18-30 News
19-00 Nerkazhcha
19-30 Puthiya Pattukal
20-00 Frames
21-00 Chirippadakkam
21-30 Boeing Boeing: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03 Vandanam
06-30 Udayamritam
07-00 Amritageetangal
07-30 Bharathadarisanam
08-00 Morning News
08-30 Shoot & Track
09-30 Tamil Trax
12-00 In Jawahar Colony
12-30 Snehitha
13-00 Ucha Vartha
13-30 Arogya Vartakal
14-00 Popcorn: Feature Film
15-00 Edaneram
17-00 Sharanapadham
17-30 Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55 News Track
18-25 Sandhya Deepam
19-00 Super Dancer Junior
20-00 Sree Padmanabham
20-30 Just Fun - Chumma
21-00 Kunjiammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30 Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00 Top Ten @ Ten
Asianet
06-15 Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Chinmayam
07-00 Sabaritheertham
07-10 Jeevanam
07-30, Idea Star Singer
08-30 Comedy Cafe
09-00 Cinema Diary
09-30 Playback
10-00, 18-00 Sabarimala Sthree Dharmasastha
10-30, 18-30 Sthree Dhanam
11-00, 22-00 Kailasanadham
11-30, 21-00 Vrindhavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30 Ammakili
13-00, 21-30 Kunkumapoovu
13-30 Prajapathi: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30 Comedy Express
19-00 Amma
20-00 Sundari Neeyum Sundaran Naanum
Asianet Plus
06-00 Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-00 Hrudayaragam
07-30, 22-00 Chirikkum Thalika
09-00 Ingane Oru Nilapakshi: Feature Film
12-00 Super Chef
12-15 First Cut
12-30 Best of Comedy Stars
14-00 Kunkumapoovu
14-30 Ente Manasaputhri
15-00 Parijatham
15-30 Star Singer
16-30 M4 Music
17-00 Best of Ningalkum Aakam Kodeeswaran
17-30 Kochi Rajavu: Feature Film
21-00 Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-30 Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
07-00 Jeevante Vachanam
12-30, 21-00 Thiruppiraviyude Nerarivukal
17-30 Kingini
22-00 Through The Scripture
23-00 Chakkaramaman
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 17-55 Krishidarshan
06-30 SIET
07-00 Classical Music
08-00 DDK Kozhikode Programme
08-30 Sargasangamam
09-00 Mohiniyattam
09-30 Mazhavillu
11-02 Ragapournami
12-02 Nattarivu Pattukal
12-30 Arogya Bharatham
14-00 Sameeksha
14-30 Nattarivu Pattukal
15-02 Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25 Katha Parayum Neram
16-00 Veettuvishesham
18-30 Nja Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-30 Vachana Sandesam
07-00, 09-00, 11-00 News
07-30 Namasthe
08-05 Music Meter
08-30 Advatheeyam
09-30 E Biz
10-05 Kazchakapuram
10-30 Bhagyavaram
12-05 Gulmal Junction
12-30 Relax
13-30 Meditalk Live
14-00 Penma
14-30 Gandhari
15-05 Missed Call
15-30 Prop Show
16-30 The View
17-05 SISO
17-30 Rasagula
18-00 E Biz
19-00 Win 2 Nite
19-30 Yathra
20-00 Cinchithrathazhu
20-30 Colours
21-00 News Today
21-30 Dilli Durbar
22-00 Stardom
23-00 Golden GKSF
23-00 Samaksham
Jeevan TV
06-00 Vachanadeepthi
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00 Metro News
08-00 Netizen Journalist
08-30, 19-30 Cinema News
09-00, 14-07 Music Beats
09-35 News Watch
10-30 Harithekeralam
11-04 Gulf News Week
11-30 Gateway Beau Mondes
12-30, 20-30 Relax
13-35 , 18-00 Chiri Madhuram
14-30 Vidhushakan
15-00 Star Chat
15-30 Kaazchappathippu
16-30 Hello Marhabah
17-00 Tintumon
17-30 Just kidding
18-30 Evening Edition
21-04, 23-32 Stars and Family
21-30 Subharathri
22-00 Night Edition
22-30 Crime Reporter
23-00 Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30 Flavours of India
06-30, 17-00, 21-00 Karyam Nisaram
07-00 Prabatha Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-30 Rhythm
09-00, 23-30 Action Khiladi
10-00 Mimics Super 100: Feature Film
12-30 Samakalikam
13-30 Kumkumam
14-30 Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35 Amma Ammayiamma
16-00 Veettamma
17-30 Bhoomigeetham
18-30 Open Forum
19-00 Millenium Stars
20-00 Kanamarayathu
20-30 Neelapakshi
23-00 Pravasalokam
Kiran TV
06-00 Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00 Kiran Wishes
09-00 Sneha Sagaram Feature Film
12-00 Classics
13-00 Darling Darling
14-00 Love And Lost
14-30 On Demand
15-00 Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00 Chirikudukka
17-00 Akale: Feature Film
20-05 Mayavi: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00 Krishidarshan
06-30 SIET
07-00 Classical Music
08-00, 23-30 Chembai Festival
09-00 Bharatanatyam
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-40 Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 23-00 Vettuvishesham
12-30, 19-30 Arogya Bharatham
14-00 Sahayathrika
15-02 Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25 Katha Parayum Neram
17-15 Sallapam
18-30 Lions Quiz
20-00 Mayilpeeli
20-30 Samvadam
21-30 Art of Man Making
22-00 Innale Peytha Mazha
22-30 Akkare Ikkare
23-00 Njan Gandharvan
People
06-05 News Morning
06-30 Aazhchakacha
07-30, 20-30 Art Cafe
08-00 Varthamanam
08-30 Vattamesa
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00 News
09-30 Propex TV
10-30 Marunna Lokam
11-30 Samakalikam
12-30 Prasangam
13-00 Indraprastham
14-30 Hello Dr. T
15-30 On Wheels
16-00 Gulf News
16-30 Viewer's Choice
17-30 India Undiscovered
18-00 For The People
18-30 Anyonyam
19-30 Track n Field
21-00 News N' Views
22-00 Open Forum
23-00 Gulf News
23-30 Ideal Homes
Surya TV
06-00 Life In The Word
06-30 Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00 News
08-00, 23-35 Amoolya Ragam
09-00 Mazhavillu: Feature Film
11-00, 22-30 Kidilol Kidilam
11-10 Chandu: Feature Film
13-45 Sindhooram
13-55 Super Dish
14-00 Feature Film
17-00 Nammude Tharam
17-30 Ayyappanum Tharam
17-55 Mandala Yaathra
18-30 Chakravakkam
19-00 Kadhayariyathe
19-30 Innale
20-00 Nilavilakku
20-30 Mohakkadal
21-00 Snehakoodu
21-30 Aakashadoothu
22-00 Pathinu Pathu
22-35 Ethu Nalla Thamasha
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30 Prajapathi
FILMY
09-00 Showbiz
12-00 Chachi 420
15-00 Home Delivery
18-00 Zalazla
21-45 Jo sBole So Nihaal
FOX ACTION MOVIES
05-54 Lock Stock And Two Smoking Barrels
07-00 Missionary Man
09-00 In The Line Of Fire
11-00 Dragon Lord
13-00 Ong Bak
15-00 League Of Extraordianry Gentleman
17-00 Commando
19-00 Ultraviolet
21-00 Tower Of Death
GEMINI TV
08-30 Nayukudu
15-00 Devulu
HBO
06-05 RV
08-00, 16-45 Hall Pass
09-50 The Reunion
11-40 Cobra
13-15 Rush Hour 3
15-00 The Grudge
18-45 Gridiron Gang
21-00 Liar Liar
22-45 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle Of Llife
JAYA TV
14-00 Kalyana Galatta
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Aaranyakam
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Dancer
22-30 Ther
KIRAN TV
09-00 Sneha Sagaram
17-00 Akale
20-05 Mayavi
KTV
07-00 Kanden Seethayai
10-00 Thaalikattiya Raja
13-00 Pattanathil Bootham
16-30 Alli Thantha Vaanam
20-00 Poove Unakaga
23-00 Aangalai Nambadhe
MAX
07-20 Jeet
11-00 Karan Arjun
14-45 Adventures Of Tarzan
17-55 Naksha Unlock The Mystery
21-00 Godzilla
MOVIES NOW
06-45 Miss Congenilality: Armed And Fabulous
09-00 Robot
10-45 The Gods Must Be Crazy
13-00 Independence Day
15-30 Happy Feet
17-15 Lake Placid
19-00 Harold And Kumar Escape Form Guantnamo Bay
21-00 Enter The Dragon
22-45 Return To The 36th Chamber
MOVIES OK
06-00 Mission Istanbul
08-40 Team The Force
11-15 Yes Boss
14-30 100 Days
17-45 Patiala House
21-00 Return Of Ghajini
PIX
07-10 The Glass House
09-10 Dance With Me
11-30 Code Name The Cleaner
13-15 2012
16-05 Underworld Awakening
17-35 Redline
21-00 Aeonflux
23-00 Resident Evil Apocalypse
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00 Ponnagaram
13-00 Nangal Puthiyavargal
16-00 Oyilattam
20-01 Alai
RAJ TV
13-30 Ragasiya Police 115
22-00 Paasa Malar
STAR GOLD
06-00 International Khiladi
09-05 Vinashak
11-50 Dhadkan
14-55 Qayamat City Under Threat
17-50 Style
21-00 Barood Man On A Mission
STAR MOVIES
07-14 The Bourne Supremacy
09-36 The Darkest Hour
11-36 Bean
13-11 Scream 4
15-26 The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of teh Dawn Treader
17-48 You Dont Mess With Zohan
21-00 Armor Of God
21-00 Armour Of God II
23-10 Terminator Salvation
SUN TV
14-35 Pandavar Bhoomi
23-00 We Are Not Tata Birla
SURYA TV
08-30 Mazhavillu
11-05 Chandu
UDAYA TV
14-30 Manku Thimma
23-00 Edakalu Gudada Mele
UTV ACTION
08-45 Highway Wheels Of Action & Sabretooth
12-45 18-45 Jumanji
15-45 Jesse Stone Innocent's Lost
20-45 300
21-45 Maa Kasam Badla Loonga
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Professor Pyarelal
12-00 Mere Badle Ki Aag
15-00 Jaal The Trap
18-00 Return Of Joshilay
21-30 Meri Sarkar
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-27 Flashbacks Of A Fool
08-07, 12-39 Shower
09-37 Frozen Days
11-07 The Milk Of Sorrow
14-09 Carino He Enviado A Las Hombres A La Luna
15-28 Mirrors
18-27 Sonatine
20-00 Ring
21-37 A Tale Of Two Sisters
VIJAY TV
10-00 Naan Ninaithadhai Mudippavan
WB
06-00 Welcome To Collinwood
08-25 Amerian Ninja
10-05 Seven
12-15 Superman IV
13-50 The Midnight Meat Train
15-20 Enter The Draogn
17-10 The Astronaut's Wife
19-05 American Ninja
21-00 The Time Machine
22-50 Jackie Chan's Who Am i?
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Meri Izzat
10-30 Sahhas
13-30 Chandaal
17-30 Aag Ka Gola
20-30 Aatish
ZEE CINEMA
07-20 Roti
11-05 Khoon Ka Rishta
14-25 Kudrat Ka Kanoon
17-40 Mohra
21-00 Shaheshah
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00 Raadha Aur Seetha
09-00 Karvaachauth
12-30 Ghungroo
16-30 Bandish
19-30 Shirid Sai Baba
23-15 Hum Tere Aashiq Hain
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Mighty Joe Young
10-30 Rambo First Blood Part II
13-00 The Bannen Way
14-35 Underdog
16-30 Psycho
18-30 Ruthless People
20-20 Turner And Hooch
22-30 Pearl Harbor
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00, 23-00 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 15-00 Gumrah
07-30 Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55 Fresh Songs
08-30 Ek Chalis Ki Last Local: Feature Film
12-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-30 The Buddy Project
13-00, 16-00, 19-30, 22-30 BFF
13-30, 18-30, 21-30 Suvreen Guggal
14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30 Serial
16-30, 22-00 Trailers
MTV
07-00, 14-30, 21-30, 23-30 M For Madness
07-30 Big Bang Mornings
12-00 Roadies Auditions
13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 23-00 Music Xprs
16-00 Say It With a Song
18-10 Shortkut: Feature Film,
21-00 Roots
22-00 Bring on the Night
Vh1
06-00 to 23-00 Apocalypse Party
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00 Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00 News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30 Munshi
07-00 Varthprabhatham
09-30 Cover Story
10-00 Prime Time News
12-30 Kauthukalokam
13-30 Akalaganlile India
14-30 Doctors Live
15-30 Smart Drive
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30 On Record
17-30 Kettathum Kandathum
18-00 News Time
18-30 Sports News
19-00 Focus Kerala
19-30 Entertainment News
20-00 News Plus
20-30 Athimanushar
22-00 Kerala Patangal
22-30 Asianet News
23-00 FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00 Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 12-15,13-15, 14-15, 16-15, 17-15, 18-15,2 Sport Today
06-30 Newsday
07-30, 08-30,09-30, 10-15, 10-30, 11-15, 12-15, 12-30, 13-30, 1 World News
10-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00 HARDtalk
11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 23-00 World Business Report
17-00, 22-00 World Have Your Say
19-00 BBC News Special: Oscar Nominations 2013
23-00 Bbc Focus On Africa
CNBC
06-00 US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00 Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00 Corporate Radar
10-30 Markets Mid Day
12-30 Movers & Shakers
13-00 Business Lunch
13-30 Midcap Radar
14-30 NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 22-30 India Tonight
17-00, 18-00 Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 23-00 Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30 Lessons In Marketing Excellene
19-00 Capitalism In Crisis
19-30 US Squawk Box
20-00 What's Hot
21-00, 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00 Your World At 10
22-30 India Tonight
CNN IBN
06-00 IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30 IBN Sports
08-00 Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-00 News
11-30, 22-30 Face The Nation
12-30 Indian Of The Yar 2012
13-00 Good Afternoon India
14-30, 23-30 E Tonight
16-30 30 Minutes
18-00 Good Evening India
19-00 IBN at 7
20-00 News 360
20-30 The Last Word
21-00 India At 9
23-00 Late Nigjht Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30 World Sport
06-30 Anderson Cooper 360
07-30, 17-30 Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30 Quest Means Business
09-30 The Situation Room
11-00 Talk Asia
11-30 World Report
14-00 Business Traveller
14-30, 19-30 World Business Today
15-30, 20-30 Amanpour
16-00, 23-00 Main Sail
16-30 World One
18-30 News Stream
21-00, 23-30 International Desk
21-30 Global Exchange
22-15 CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20- Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 News
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savera
07-30 Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00 Breakfast News
09-00 PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30 Urdu Khaberin
10-30 States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05 Khel Samachar
13-30 Business News
15-00 Sports News
15-30 Genext
17-30 Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05 Metro Scan
18-30 Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05 Khel Samachar
19-30 Focus
20-05 Parliament News
21-00 Samachar Plus
22-00 Late Edition
22-30 Ankhon Dekhi
23-30 Ehsaas
India - Vision
06-30 Life
07-00 Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30 Vote N Talk
09-30, 20-30 Meow
10-30 Vasthavam
11-30 Special Correspondent
12-30 Business For You
13-30 Box Office
15-30 Raag Rang
16-30 Great Indian Circus
17-30 Mukhamukham
18-30 Green Report
21-00 News Night
22-00 Kaledioscope
23-00 Profit & Loss
23-30 Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00 Pularvela
08-30, 13-30 16-30, 18-30 Nattuvartha
09-30 Kazhcha
10-30, 19-30 Sakalakala
11-30 Sampadhyam
12-30 Parayathe Vayya
13-00 Orumani Vartha
14-30 Chiri Vanna Vazhi
15-30 Veedu
17-30 Niyanthranarekha
18-00 Sandhya Vartha
19-15 Business Manorama
20-00 Ettumani Vartha
20-30 Innathe Chodyam
21-00 Counter Point
21-30 Prime Time News
22-00 Puthenpadam
23-00 Kuttapathram
23-30 Thiruva Ethirva
NDTV
06-00 Day Break
07-00 Today's Breaking Stories
07-30 Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
09-00 Your Day Today
10-00 Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00 News
12-00 News at Noon
13-00 Lunchtime News
14-30 Battle For Europe
15-00 Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30 News Stream
17-00 The Evening News
18-00 6 PM Prime
19-00 Sports Top 10
19-30 Prime Time
20-00 Left, Right And Centre
21-00 India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00 The Buck Stops Here
22-30 Sports Unlimited
23-00 News
23-30 Night Out
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00 Primetime
07-00, 23-00 News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55 Gustaki Maaf
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00 India 7 Baje
19-30 Khel India
20-00 India Newsroom
21-00 Primetime
22-00 News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00 Suprabhatham
06-30 Kisan
07-30 Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Kanna Thalli
08-30 Sri Annamacharya
09-00 Ballet
15-00 Teluginti Ammayi
15-30 Hello Saptagiri
16-15 Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30 Sports Hour
07-00 Aerobics & Yoga
09-00 London Olympic Games
11-00 Highlights Of Archery World Cup
11-30 Fenseta Tennis National Open
12-00 34th National Games 2011 Jharkhand
14-00 Fields And Beyond
14-30 Khel Samachar
15-00 World Cup Archery 2011 H/s
15-30 The Shaolin Road
16-00 Fields Beyond
16-30 Mahakusthi
17-00 4 Nations U20 Women's Hockey
18-00 World Racing Championship
18-30 Olympic Games 2012
22-30 Chess Classic
23-00 Super Grand Prix
23-30 Wild Spirit
ESPN
06-00 Barclays Premier League
08-00 World of Football
08-30, 19-00 La Liga
09-00 Ranji Trophy
16-30 WTC Ironman 2012
17-00 FA Cup 2012/13
20-00, 22-00 Sportscentre India
20-30, 22-30 Sportscentre Asia
21-00, 23-00 Premier League World
23-30 Global Football
Neoprime
07-00 Academy
07-30 Lords of the Game
08-00, 21-30 Dial C for Cricket
09-00, 21-00, 23-00 Cricket Central
09-30 Simply Saina
10-30 OSIM BWF World Superseries Premier 2012
11-30 Lords of the Game
15-30, 18-00 Play Back The Highlights Show 2012
16-30 Chilli Factor
17-00 GOALS Megateams
19-00, 20-30, 22-30 Sportszone
19-30 The Greatest Matches Ever Played
Neosports
07-00 Chilli Factor
07-30 Best of Davis Cup 2012
08-00, 20-30 Goal Mega Team
08-30, 21-00 Bundesliga
10-30 PGA Tour H/s
11-30 Lords of the Game
12-00 Fuel TV
13-00 Fed Cup
20-00 Bundesliga Mid Season Review
23-00 PGA Classics
Star Cricket
06-00, 13-00, 13-58, 19-00, 23-00 KFC Twenth20 Big Bash League
07-00, 13-30 West Indies Tour of England
08-00, 09-00 2007 India Tour of England
10-00, 18-00, 22-00 South Africa Tour of Australia
11-00, 12-30 2012 Commonwealth Bank Tri Series
17-00 Sri Lankan Tour of Australia 2012/13
20-00 New Zealand Tour of India
Star Sports
05-30 Barclays Premier League
07-00, 11-00, 20-00, 22-00 Australian Open
08-00, 17-30 Liga Bbva
10-00, 12-00 2007 India Tour of England
13-00, 18-00, 19-00 Best of Australian Open Tennis H/s
14-00 Italian Serie A Show
16-00 ICC World Cup H/s
17-00 Ifmxf Freestyle Motocross World Championship
21-00 Score Tonight
21-30 FEI Equestrian World
Ten Action Plus
05-00, 08-45, 18-15 TIM Cup
07-00, 12-30, 20-00 Capital One Cup
10-30, 16-15, 22-00 Copa del Rey
14-30 I-League
Ten Cricket
07-00, 11-00, 23-00 India Tour of Sri Lanka
09-00 Australia Tour of South Africa
13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 19-00, 21-00 New Zealand Tour of South Africa
Ten Sports
05-30, 09-00, 19-00 WTA Tour 2013
07-00 WWE: Bottomline
08-00 WWE: Vintage
14-00 TIM Cup
16-00, 21-30 WWE: Raw
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00 Aanantham Aanantham
07-00 Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00 Jokkadi
10-00 Kalakkal Comedy
11-00 Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00 Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00 Adrasakka
15-00 Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00 Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00 Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00 Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00 Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05 Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30 Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
09-00, 21-30 Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30 Pudhiya Kaatchi Pudhiya Ganam
12-00 Captain Neram
12-30 Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30 Thirai Kondattam
14-00 Magalirkaga
14-30 Engeyum Samayal
17-30 Navaratri Thiruvizha
18-10 Bhakthi Pamalai
18-30 Sree Krishna
19-00 Ammuvin Solla Thudikum Manasu
19-30 Fun Time
20-30 Kollywood Hits
21-00 Sema Comedy
21-30 Star Hits
22-30 Nigazhvugal
23-00 Samyal Mandiram
23-30 Thulluvastho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-00 Navaratri Brahmostsavam
06-30 Shakthi Darisanam
06-45, 07-30 Kaalai Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45 News
07-30 Margazhi Maha Utsavam
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00 Sirappu Maruthuvam
10-30, 18-30 Swamiye Saranam Iyappa
11-00 Manathil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30 Mayaa
12-00 Manthodu Mano
13-30 Illaram Nallaram
17-30 Bhakti Bhajanotsavam
18-00 Neengalum Samaikalam
19-00 Nathiye Isai Nathiye
20-00 Housefull
21-00 Manathil Urudhi Vendum
22-00 Ilakanam Marudho
Kalaignar TV
06-00 Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 8-00 Vidiyale Vaa
07-00 Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30 News
09-00 Theanum Paalum
10-00 New Comedy
10-30 New Songs
11-00 Poovayar Poonga
12-00 Padavarisai 10
12-30 Suryaputhri
16-30 Chuda Chuda
17-00 Endrum Super
17-30 Classic Comedy
18-00 Uchakkattam
19-00 Amudha Oar Aacharyakuri
19-30 Vairakkiyam
20-00 Kudumba Thirai Pudhir
21-00 Pokkisham
21-30 Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
22-02 Idhu Pudhusu
KTV
19-30 Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03 Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30 Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00 Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30 Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00 Seithigal
09-02 Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 19-00 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02 Kanavu Illam
12-02 Andam
12-30 Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00 Pannattu Samayal
14-00 Santhai Live
15-02, 19-02 Paneer Pookal
16-02 Maruthuva Neram
17-30 Vanakkam Tamizha
18-00 Mathar Potrum Margazhi
18-30 Malarum Bhoomi
19-30 Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
20-30 Achcham Thavir
21-02 Solli Adi
22-00 10 Mani Seithigal
22-30 Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-00 Kandha Shasti Kavasam
06-30 Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30 News
07-30 Vetrinitchayam
07-45 Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00 Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-30 Mega Hits
11-00 Pengal.com
12-00 Bairavi: Feature Film
15-00, Chandralekha
15-30 Roja
16-00, Vazhve Mayaam
17-30 Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00 Deiva Ragam
18-30 Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00 Super Scene
20-00 Sanvgeetha Santhosham
Podhigai TV
05-30 Isai Arangam
06-00, 18-00 Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30 Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45 Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00 Arulae Anandhamae
07-15 Kaalai Thendral
07-30, Nam Virudhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, Seidhigal
08-15 Penne Unakaga
08-30, 22-10 Endrum Inimai
09-00 Thamizh Isai
09-30 Ariviyal Pudhir
10-30 Kanbom Karpom
11-00 Thirai Rasanai
11-30, 19-30 Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10, Hello Ungaludan
13-00 Darisanam
13-30 Aval En Rasigai
14-00 Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-05 Ilakiya Pattimmandram
16-00 Theneer Neram
16-30 Thirai Thulir
17-05 Pazhaniyil Suya Velivaippu
17-35 Grammiya Manam
18-30 Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45 Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05 Nizhalum Nijamum
21-05 Thamizh Isai
21-30 Nam Virundhinar
22-30 Vetriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-30 Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-30, 23-00 Music Express
08-30, 22-00 Comedy Express
11-00, 19-30, 23-00 Vallamai Tharayo
11-30, 19-00, 22-00 Ullam Kollai Pogudhey
12-00, 21-00 Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30 Moondru Mudichu
13-00, Aval Oru Thodarkathai
13-30, 20-00, 22-30 News
14-00 Thedi Vandha Rasa: Feature Film
18-30 Sundara Kandam
19-30 Ultimate Guinness Records
20-30 Thirai Kadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00 Trailer Time
06-30 Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30 Teleshop
08-00, 19-00 Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00 Dhinam Dhinam
19-00 Thirai Vimarsanam
Raj TV
06-00 Jesus Calls
06-30 Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00 Hollywood Special
08-30 Thirai Vimarsanam
09-00 Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 20-30 Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00 Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30, 21-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00 Mann Vasanai
12-00 Pengal Neram
17-30 Rusiyana Samayal
21-30 Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
Sirippoli TV
06-00, 00-00 Sirippu Marundhu
07-00 Athanaium Sirippu
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00 Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00 Sirippu Mathappu
12-00 Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00 Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00 Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00 Sirippu Mazhai
16-00 Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
16-30 Ahaa Enna Sirippu
18-00 Neenga Virumbiya Comedy
19-00 Semma Ragalai
20-00 Sirithale Inikkum
21-00 Kala Kala Mani
22-00 Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00 Sirippu Neram
Sun TV
06-00 Putham Pudhusu
06-30 Suriya Vanakkam
06-45 Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00 Raasi Palan
07-15 Yen Indha Vazhakkam
07-30, 19-00 News
08-00 Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30 Yoga
08-45 Sapthanimidangal
08-50 Sollunga Boss
10-00 Cinema Seidhigal
10-30 Marudhani
11-00 Sondha Bandham
11-30 Bommalaattam
12-00 Vellai Thaamarai
12-30 Muthaaram
13-00 Thyagam
13-30 Ilavarasi
14-00 Valli
17-30 Pillai Nila
18-00 Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30 Uthiri Pookkal
19-30 Nadaswaram
20-00 Thirumathi Selvam
20-30 Thangam
21-00 Thendral
21-30 Chellamae
22-00 Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30 Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00, 19-00 Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30 Aalayatharisanam
07-35 Dina Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30 News
08-30, 22-05 Thenaruvi
13-05 Sappidalam Vanga
14-00 Pattalathan: Feature Film
17-00 Mini Cinema
17-30 Junior G
18-04 Kandha Sassti Kavasam
19-05 Super Comedy
20-30 Oorum Perum
21-00 Star Hits
21-30 Thirai Parkkadal
23-00 Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00 Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20 Thabovanam
07-15, Bharatham Mahabharatham
07-40 Muthu Charam
08-05 Iniya Illam
08-30, 09-30 Vaazhga Pallaandu
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
12-30, 21-00 Super Singer T20
13-30, 20-00 7C
14-00, 20-30 Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30 En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00 Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-30 Namma Veettu Kalyanam
16-30 Vijay Talkies
17-00 Amman
17-30 Shivam
18-00 Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30 Aval
19-00 Pirivom Sandhippom
19-30, 23-00 Dharmayuddham
22-00 Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloriyin Kadhai
23-30 Mettukkal Pudhusu
Zee Tamil
06-00 Devotional Slot
06-30 Lord's Challenge
07-00 Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00 Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30 Amman Darisanam
09-00 Saregamapa Challenge
10-30 Naanum Oru Penn
11-00 Thaamarai
11-30, 20-00 My Name is Mangamma
12-00 Anjarai Petty
13-00 , 20-30 Solvathellaam Unmai
14-00, 19-30 Thulasi
14-30 Mann Vasanai: Feature Film
17-00 Top 10
17-30, Home Minister
18-00 Jhansi Rani
18-30 Marumanam
19-00 Pugundha Veedu
21-30 Aayirathil Oruvan
22-30 Crime Patrol
23-30 Top Ten
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30 Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30 Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00 News
08-30 Etv World
09-30, 15-30 Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30 Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30 Idi Sangathi
14-00 Sakhi
17-30 Sports
18-30 Jai Kisan
20-00 360 Degrees
21-00 Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30 Annadata
07-00, 21-00 News
07-30 Jeevanajyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30 Tollywood Time
09-00 Subasankalpam: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00 Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00 Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30 Anthapuram
15-30 Puttadi Bomma
16-00 Prema Mandiram
16-30 Jagadeeswari
17-00 Cash
18-00 Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30 Kumkuma Rekha
19-00 Sikharam
19-30 Manasu Mamatha
20-00 Chandramukhi
20-30 Bharyamani
21-30 Veera
22-45 Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00 Suprabatha Seva
06-30 Calvary Dharsanam
07-00 Sannai Appanna: Feature Film
10-00 Ali Baba 40 Donggalu: Feature Film
13-00 Amayakudu: Feature Film
16-00 Sarai Veerarajui: Feature Film
18-30 Jeans: Feature Film
21-30 Eshwar: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00 Suprabatha Seva
07-00 Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00 Cinema Junction
08-15 Bioscope
11-30 Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00, 23-00 Boxlo Bangaram
13-00 Chittemma
13-30 Aahwanam
14-00 Sangharshana
14-30 Indrani
18-00 Tarangalu
18-30 High School
19-00 Bangaru Kodalu
19-30 Ala Modalaindi
20-00 Agnipoolu
20-30 Mogali Rekhalu
21-00 Anubandhalu
21-30 Devatha
22-00 Mamathala Kovela
22-30 Auto Bharathi
Maa TV
06-30 Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00 Jeevan Vedam
07-30 Sliver Screen
08-00 Satyanarayana Vratham
08-30 Bhale Chancela
11-30 Film Based
12-00 Mavuri Vanta
13-00 Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00 Naadi Aadajanme
14-30 Pavitra
15-00 Atharillu
15-30 Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00 Abhinandana
16-30 Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00 Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
18-00 Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30 Vasantha Kokila
19-00 Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30 Anna Chellellu
20-00 Missamma
20-30 Kanchana Ganga
21-00 Rangam
22-00 CID
23-00 Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
07-00 News & Views
07-30 Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00, 17-05 Abhimanavanthulu
08-30 Veera Bheem
09-00 Ballet/ Classical Dance
09-30, 23-30 Kalakaumudi
10-00 Alanati Vaibhavam
10-30 Teleschool
11-05, 14-30 Teleshopping
11-30 Women's Programme
12-00 Tirupathilo Ee Vaaram
12-30 Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, 21-00 Sarada Bullodu: Serialised feature film
14-10, 19-30 Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45 Teluginti Ammayi
15-45 Hello Saptagiri
16-40 Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-30 Sreyobhilashi
18-00 Bharat Nirman
18-25 Rythunestham
20-00 Bommarillu
22-30 Pragathi Patham
Zee Telugu
06-00 AAA Teleshopping
06-30 Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00 Global Teleshopping
07-30 Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-00 Gopuram
08-30 Bhakti Samacharam
09-00 Mahadevi
09-30 Krishnavarthalu
10-00 Muddhu Bidda
10-30 AATA 6 Juniors
11-30, 20-30 Radha Kalyanam
12-00, My Name Is Mangatayarru
12-30 Mee Inti Vanta
14-00 Feature Film
16-30 Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-30 Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00 Punarvivaham
18-30 Kalavari Kodalu
19-00 Chinna Kodalu
19-30 Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00 Muddu Bidda
21-00 Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30 Telugu Ammai
22-30 Pournami
23-00 Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00 News
07-30, 19-00 Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30 Khas Baat
08-30 Mehfil-E- Sama
09-00 Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30 Khabarnama
11-00, 20-00 Hindustan Hamara
11-30, 13-30 Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 15-30 Mehfil
13-00 Juhi
14-30 Andaaz-E-Bayaan
16-30 Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00 Aadab Doctor
18-00 Sureli Yadein
18-30 Deccannama News
20-30 Adhure Khawab
21-30 Central Hall
22-00 Almi Manzar
22-30 Ruhani Duayein
Top