| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-30 Courage Cowardly Dog
07-00, 11-00 Roll No 21
08-00, 17-00 Bas Karo Henry
10-00 Tom and Jerry Tales
12-00, 19-30 Kanishka Bajaya Band
13-00 Henry Specail Ulu Banaya
15-00, 22-00 Kalvakara The Dark Enemy
16-30 Kalvakara Returns
18-00 Warrior Princess
21-00 Bey Blade Little Masters
21-30 Green Lantern: The Animated Series
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 Master Raindrop
07-00, 08-00, 16-00, 21-00 Jackie Chan
08-00 Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 17-00 George Of The Jungle
12-00 Super Why Marathon
15-00 Nick Engira Kutti Payen
18-00, Super Normal
19-00 Krypto The Super Dog
20-00 Dragon Booster
21-30 Daddy My Hero Special
22-00 Heidi
23-00 Ervamartin
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 20-00 The Amazing Spiez
06-30, 09-00, 13-00,19-00 Sally Bollywood
07-00, 22-00 Finding Stuff Out
07-30, 15-30 Dex Hamilton
08-00, 16-00 Wild Kratts
09-00, 21-30 Extreme Animals
09-30, 18-00, 21-00 The Mysteries Of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00 Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
10-00, 15-00,18-00, 21-00 Mystery Hunters India
10-30, 16-00, 23-00 Howzzattt
11-00, 17-00 Kim
Disney Channel
06-00, 07-30, 15-30, 23-00 Doraemon
07-00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
09-00, 13-30, 19-30 Doraemon: Nobita's Dinosaur
11-00 Cars
13-00, 18-00 Art Attack
18-30, 21-30 The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
22-00 Jungle Cubs
Disney XD
08-00 Goosebump
09-00,15-00 Kiteretsu
12-00, 19-30 Rescue Force
14-00 Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
17-00 Ultimate Spider-Man
17-30 Iron Man: Armoured Adventures
18-00 Rekkit the Rabbit
21-00 Fort Boyard
21-30 King Vikram
22-00 Fantastic Four
Nickelodeon
07-00 Go Diego Go
07-30, 21-00 Miniscule
08-00, 17-00 Keymon Ache
09-00 Titeuf
10-00, 18-00 Motu Patlu
13-00, 19-00 Ninja Hattori
15-00, 22-30 Shaun The Sheep
16-00 Power Rangers Super Samurai
20-00 Bola Kampung
21-30 Backkom
22-00 Zig And Sharko
Pogo
06-30 FAQ
07-00, 21-30 Takeshi's Castle
08-00, 19-00 Chhota Bheem
09-00, 21-00 MAD
09-30 Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-00 Chatpat Jhatpat
12-00 Chintu Bada Feku
13-30 Chain Kulli Ki Main Kulli
17-00 Chhota Bheem Aur Ganesha III: In Rise Of Kirmada
18-30 Chhota Bheem Dholakpur To Khatmandu
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00 Grace Time
06-30 Jockey: Feature Film
09-00 First Copy
09-30 Geethanjali
10-0 Ben Johnson: Feature Film
13-00 Play Back
13-30 Vasthavikam: Feature Film
16-00 First Copy
16-30 Comedy Cafe
17-00 Narendran Makan Jayakanthan Vaka: Fetaure Film
20-00 Thenmavin Kombathu: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30, 19-30 Crisis Angel Mindfreak
09-00, 15-30 Ebuzz
10-00, 19-00 World's Widest Police Videos
11-00, 18-00 Minute to Win It
14-30 Teen Wolf
16-00 So You Think You Can Dance
18-00 The Voice
Big CBS Love
06-00, 11-00, 19-00 Excused
06-30 I Love Style
07-00 15-00, 20-00, 22-00 X Factor
09-00 Life Unexpected
12-00 Medium
17-00 American Idol
Colors
07-30 Home Shop
08-00 Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
09-30, 19-30 Sur Kshetra
12-00, 21-00 Bigg Boss
22-00 Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
23-00 Zindagi Ki Haqeeqat Se Aamna Saamna
DD Bharati
06-00, 12-30 Hari Vallabh Sangeet Samroh, Live
07-00, 10-30 Colours And Lines Of Freedom
07-30, 13-30 Lok Sangeet
08-00 World Heritage Monuments
08-30 Ghazal
09-00 Glimpses Of Manipuri Poetry
09-30, Wildlife Adventure
10-00 East Wind
10-30 Colours And Lines Of Freedom
11-00 Sanskriti Bharati
11-30 Cinema 100: Dada Saheb Phalke Award: B.R.Chopra
15-00, 22-00 Indeginious Musical Instruments Of Manipur
15-30 Lok Dhara
16-00 Earth Matters
16-30, 21-00 Mohan Veena Recital
17-00, 21-30 Kala Purnodayam
17-30 Bhakti Andolan
18-00 Good Evening India
19-00 Urdu Adab Ke Roshn Minar
19-30 Kalyani
20-00, 23-00 Saja Yafta
20-30, 23-30 Uskey Hissey Ki Dhoop
DD India
06-00 Vandemataram
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30 The Command Force
11-00, 18-30 My India
11-30, 19-00 Geetanjali
12-00, 19-30 Yeh Hawayein
13-00, 21-00 Wilderness Day
13-30 Sukanya
14-00 Hindi International News
17-00 Nancy
20-30 English International News
21-30 News In Punjabi
21-45 News in Telugu
22-00 Kalaprikarma
DD National
06-00 UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00 Samachar
07-15, 20-00 News
07-30 Aaj Savere
08-00 National Programme of Music
08-30 Bhakti Aradhna
09-00 Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-30 The Adventure of Tin Tin
10-30 Manthan
11-00 Wilderness Days
11-30 Bombay Talkies
15-00 Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30 Mein Babul Ke Des
16-00 Meri Baat
17-00 Vikas Chakra
18-00 Documentary
20-30 Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00 Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00 Ramayana: The Epic
10-30 Junnon: Aisi, Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
13-00, 20-00, 23-00 Devon Ke Dev ... Mahadev
19-00 Alaxmi Ka Super Parivaar
21-00 Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
22-00 Savdhan India - India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00 Lok Manch
07-00 Hamari Sansad
07-30 Documentary on Neeraj
08-30 India Against Malnutrition
09-00 Special Documentary
09-30 Surkhiyon Se Pare
10-00 Sahitya Sansar
10-30 Jeeto Raho
12-00 Vigyan Darpan
12-30 In Transit
13-00 Know Your MP
13-30 Insight Weekend
14-00 Legal Point
14-30 Hamari Speaker
15-00, 19-00, 23-00 Public Forum
16-00 Sur Saptak
17-00 Healthy India
18-00 Disaster Management
18-30 Career Cafe
20-00 Special Guest
20-30 Aanchal Mein Akash
21-00 Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00 Madhuchandralekha: Movie
17-00 Asiavision Movie Awards 2012
18-00 Innathe Cinema
18-30 Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00 Chennai Talkies
19-30 First Print
20-00 Thateem Muteem
20-30 Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-30 Kadha Ithuvare
22-30 Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 07-00 Aspire
06-30 Big Wheels
07-30 American Idol
09-30, 21-30 India's Prime Icon
10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-00 TBA
12-00 King Of Queens
15-00, 20-30 Galileo Mystery
20-00, 23-00 Rules Of Engagement
Star World
06-00, 18-00 Grey's Anatomy
07-00, 13-00 Packed To The Rafters
10-00 The Front Row
10-30, 22-00 The New Normal
11-00, 22-30 The Simpsons
11-30, 23-00 New Girl
12-00, 23-30 Melissa & Joey
12-30 Two and Half Men
15-00 The Dewarists
16-00 Revenge
21-00 Last Resort
Zee Cafe
06-00, 22-00 American Dad
06-30, 15-00, 20-00 Happy Endings
07-00 World Church
08-00, 17-00 Just For Laughs
10-00 Private Practice
11-00 Rizzoli & Isles
13-00 Guthy Renker
13-30 Cougar Town
14-00 According to Jim
16-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
18-00 The Secret Circle
21-00 My Kitchen Rules
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30, 08-30 Religious Programmes
08-00 Teleshopping
08-55, 17-30 Baalveer
10-51 Jaenie Aur Juju
12-00, 22-00 Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
13-00, 21-00 Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
15-04 Tarak Mehta Omnibus
17-28 Baalveer Omnibus
19-58 Chintu Ban Gaya Gentleman
20-30 Gutur Goon
Sahara One
09-00 Bhakti Mein Shakti
12-00 Sherni: Feature Film
15-30, 19-30 Sur Kshetra
18-30 Haqeeqat
22-30 Pati Patni Aur Woh: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00, 15-00, 22-02 CID
10-00 Anamika Omnibus
12-00, 14-30 Anamika
12-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hai Omnibus
19-30 Adalat
20-30 Kaun Banega Crorepati
23-01 Crime Patrol
Star Plus
07-00, 21-00, 23-00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 15-30 Ek Veer Ki Ardaas: Veera
08-00 Superstar Preview
10-30, 22-30 Muhse Kuch Kehti ...Yeh Khamoshiyan
13-00 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
18-00 Kaali: Ek Punar Avtar
20-00 Arjun
21-00 Nach Baliye
23-30 TBA
Star Utsav
07-30 Benny Hinn Ministries
08-30 The Lords Challenge
10-00, 20-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00 Salakhain: Feature Film
16-30 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00 Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00 Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00 Mera Krodh: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30 The Faith Show
09-00 Afsar Bitiya
12-00 Punar Vivaah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
14-30, 21-00 Sa Re Ga Ma Pa
16-00 Feature Film
20-00 Ramayan
22-30 Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00 Toad's Life
07-00 Cheetah: Price of Speed
08-00 Dark Days in Monkey City
09-00 Meerkat Manor
10-00 Most Extreme
11-00 Mutant Planet
12-00, 21-00 Great Oceans Adventures
13-00, 19-00 No Dog Left Behind
14-00 Must Love Cats
15-00 Monsters Inside Me
16-00 Pandemonium
17-00 Sea Eagles: Bird With the Golden Eye
18-00 Raw Nature
20-00 Wildest Islands
22-00 Hillbilly Handfishing
23-00 Finding Bigfoot
Discovery Channel
06-00 Swamp Brothers
06-30, 09-00, 18-30 Destroyed in Seconds
07-00, 23-00 Man, Woman, Wild
08-00 The Sun
09-00 Inside Out DRDO
09-30 Factory Made
10-00 Squeamish
10-30 Time Warp
11-00 Stan Lee's Superhumans
12-00, 22-00 Gator Boys
13-00 Gold Rush: Alaska
14-00 How Stuff Works
16-00 Curiosity, Nefertiti, Mummy Queen Mystery
17-00, 20-00 Man Vs Wild
18-00 Rattle Snake
19-00 Rampage
21-00 Superhuman Showdown
Discovery Science
06-30 Junkyard Wars
07-30 Extreme Engineering
08-30 Top Sniper
09-30 Extreme Peril
10-30 How Tech Works
11-00 Machines
11-30, 20-30 Stephen Hawking 2: The Grand Design
12-30, 18-30, 22-30 Mythbusters
13-30 Futureweapons
14-30 Combat Tech
15-30 Rampage
16-30 The World's Strangest UFO Stories
17-30 Oddities
19-30 Machines of Glory
21-30 Nasa Ufa or No
23-30 How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00 Muscle Cars:American Horsepower
07-00, 15-00, 23-00 Overhaulin
08-00, 16-00 Wheeler Dealers
09-00, 17-00 The Reality of Speed
09-30, 17-30 Drift Style
10-00, 18-00 Street Customs
11-00, 19-00, 21-00 American Chopper
12-00, 20-00 Car Science
12-30, 20-30 Ultimate Cars
13-00, 21-00 Gadget's Electric Garage
Fox Traveller
06-00 Lonely Planet
07-00, 09-00 Creative Vision
08-00 Glamour Puds
10-00 David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
10-30, 18-00, 21-00 Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
11-00, 18-30 What's With Indian Women
12-00 Weird and Wonderful Hotels
13-00 One Man and His Campervan
13-30, 20-30, 23-30 Food Safari
14-00, 21-30 From Sapin With Love
14-30 David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00 Poh's Kitchen
15-30 Cooked
16-00 It Happens Only in India
17-00 Market Values
17-30 Strausphere
19-30 Trip of a Lifetime
22-00 Escape
22-30 Getaway
23-00 Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00 Python Hunters
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00, 17-00 Ultiamate Wild: Animal Superpowers
11-00 The Unbreakables: Banged Up Abroad
12-00 Expedition Wild
13-00 Taboo: Jobs
14-00 The Edge Of Engineering
15-00 Trapped: Earthquake Rapid Response
16-00 Expedition Wild
18-00 Nat Geo's Most Amazing Photos: Secret Voices
18-30 Shaolin Kung Fu
19-00 Megabreakdown: Prison
20-00 Nat Geo Amazing Moments: Most Thrilling Moments
21-00 Doomsday Preppers: The Spider Hole
22-00 Nat Geo Special: Untamed Americas-Coasts
23-00 Best Of 2012: Taboo: Nudity
TLC
06-00 Best Food Ever
07-00 Project Runway
08-00, 16-00 Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
08-30 Living with a Superstar - Shah Rukh Khan
09-00 Ultimate Cake Off
10-00 Planet Food
11-00 Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
12-00 Uberguide
13-00 Take Home Chef
13-30 Rachel Allen: Bake
14-00 Dream Hotels
14-30 Amazing Vacation Homes
15-00 Love\Lust
16-30 Cover Shot
17-00 Globe Trekker
18-00 Confidential Series
19-00 Fabulous Cakes
20-00 Family Food Challenge
20-30 Be Blunt with Adhuna
21-00 Ny Ink
22-00 Go India - Maharashtra
22-30 Girl Meets Hawaii
23-00 Gaga By Gaultier
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00 Krishi Darshana
06-30 Devotional Music
07-00 Belagu
07-45 News In Kannada
08-00 Discussion Live
09-00 SRS Network
10-00 Feature Film
10-30 Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00 Sodara Siri
11-30 Light Music
12-00 Samuha Gayana
13-15 Muthu Bandide Kerige
14-00 Sanchaya
14-30 Chinnara Loka
15-00 Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30 Urdu Programme
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30 Tricycle
19-15 Satyameva Jayate
20-00 NHRM Programme
21-30 City Roundup
21-45 Taana Yaana
22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30 Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00 Bhakti Sinchana
06-30 Annadata
07-30 & 23-00 Kannadi Nadi
08-00 Pranavam
09-30, 20-00 Shri Raghavendra Mahime
10-00 Feature Film
13-00 Star Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30 Galipata
15-00, 20-30 Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
16-00 Subhamangala
16-30 Arundhati
17-00 Film Based Programme
18-00 Tararampum
19-00 Puttagowri Maduve
19-30 Nanna Jeeva Neenu
21-00 Yendu Mareyada Haadu
23-30 Film Based
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30 Song Sequence
07-30 Feature Film
11-00 Feature Film
14-00 Feature Film
16-30 Feature Film
19-30 Feature Film
23-00 Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30 Bhakti Sudhe
07-00 Degula
07-10 Mahabharathada Patragalu
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00 Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00 Sanjeevini
09-30 Amara Madhura
10-00 Sakath Cinema
10-30 Chandanavana
17-30 Hasya Lasya
21-00 Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00 Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30 Harvest
07-00, Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30 News
08-30 Old is Gold
09-00 Manasariyathe Feature Film
11-30 Telemarketing
12-00, 13-30 Teleshop
12-30 Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00 Njan Gandharvan: Feature Film
17-00 Trendz
17-30 SISO Books
19-00 Janaspandhanam
19-30 Varikalile Vasantham
20-00 Mrikkatha Pranayam
21-00 Twins
21-30 Ullu thurannu
22-30 The Masters
23-00 Leader's Choice
23-30 Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30 Amritavarsham
06-30 Udayamritham
07-00 Jeevadhara
08-30 Shoot and Track
09-30, 23-30 Devageetham Middle East
10-03 Thiranottam
10-30 New Releases
11-30 Tamil Trax
12-00 Gulf Panorama
12-30 Swapnakoodu
13-30 Arogyavarthakal
14-00 Mozhi: Feature Film
15-00 Edaneram
17-00 Sharanapadham
17-55 News Track
18-30 Sandhyadeepam
19-00 A Bala Film: Interview With Bala
19-30 Movie Bazar
20-00 Samagamam
21-00 Cinema Karyanghal
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00 Top 10 @ 10
22-30 Natakame Ulagam
Asianet
06-15 Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Sancharam
07-00 Vasthavikam
07-35, 21-00 Comedy Stars
08-00 Vellithiraiyile Nithya vasantham
09-00 US Weekly Round Up
09-30 My Big Father: Feature Film
12-30 Sarkkar Colony: Feature Film
15-00 Best Actor: Feature Film
16-00 Krishideepam
16-30 Thravishesham
18-00 Idea Star Singer
20-00 Comedy Stars
21-00 Vrindavanam
21-30 Kunkumapoovu
22-00 Nammal Thammal
23-00 Special Programme
Asianet Plus
06-00 Devasangeetham
07-00 Saregama
08-00 Comedy News
08-30 Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00 Duplicate: Feature Film
12-00 Food Path
12-30 Tharangalil Tharam
13-00 Vellathooval: Feature Film
16-00 On Screen
16-30 Isai Mazhai
17-00 Mist
17-30 Cinemala
18-00 Happy Husbands: Feature Film
21-00 Plus - Events
22-00 Mylanchi Season
23-00 Abraham Lincon: Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00 Keerthanam
06-30 Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
17-30 Kingini
19-00 Sangeerthanangal
20-00 Insider
20-30 BC World
21-00 Sararanthal
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00 Krishidarshan
06-30 Kathakali
07-00 Folk Programme
08-00 Chembai Festival
09-00 SRSN
15-05 Asthikkal Pookunnu: Feature Film
17-20 Thiranottam
17-30 Kannante Aanakal
17-55 Swasthya Keralam
18-30 Teleserial
19-20 Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00 Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00 News
07-30 Namasthe
08-30 Mandala Punyam
09-30 US Diary
10-30 Golden GKSF 2012
11-30 Post Box 27: Feature Film
14-30 SISO
15-05, 23-00 Hit Chart
15-30 Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30 Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05 Music Meter
17-30 Rasagula
18-00 Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00 Junior Idol
20-00 Misari Ponnu
20-30 Bollywood Retros
21-00 News Today
21-30 Decent Family
22-00 Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30 News Middle East Edition
23-30 Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00 Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 News - Malayalam
07-30 Metro News
08-04 News Watch
08-35, 19-30 Cinema News
09-00, 14-07 Music Beats
09-35 Manthriyodoppam
10-30 Royal
11-04 Star Chat
11-30 Comedy Street
12-04, 19-00 Gafoor Ka Dosth
12-30, Nalapachakam
13-30 Chiri Madhuram
14-30 Jeevan Rekha
15-04 Thirai Thendral
15-30 Crime Reporter
16-30 World Of Martial Arts
17-00 Tintumon
17-30 Just Kidding
18-04 Netizen Journalist
18-30 Evening Edition
20-30 Show Mix
21-00 Queens Ilayanila
21-30 Ente Veedu
22-00 News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30 Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00 Gulf News
23-32 Nalapachakam
Kairali TV
06-00, 09-00, 18-30 Action Khiladi
06-30 Chamayam
07-00 Vaarandya Kairali
07-30 Doctor's Talk
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30 News
09-30 Veritakazhchakal
10-00 Bhoomigeetham
10-30 Comedy Couples
11-00 Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30 Kanakazchagal
12-00 Nostalgia
12-30 Comedyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
13-30 Star Ragging
14-30 Rithu: Feature Film
17-30 Ee Puzhayum Kadannu
19-00 Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30 Symphony
20-00 Pattu Rumaal Ishal Marhaba
21-00 Rhythm
21-30 Pachakkuthira
23-00 Rain Drops
23-30 Big Screen
Kiran TV
06-00 Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00 Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00 Kalari: Feature Film
11-55, 20-00 Film News
12-00, 23-00 60 Minutes
13-00 Kaliveedu: Feature Film
16-00 Bachelor Chef
17-00 Indraprastham: Feature Film
20-05 Chadikkatha Chandu : Feature Film
23-30 Songs
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30 Krishidarshan
06-30 Kathakali
07-00 Folk Programme
08-00 Chembai Festival
09-00 SRSN
10-02 Kerala Vismayam
10-30 Jeeto Raho
11-02 Teleshopping
12-02 Koottukari
14-00 Pradakshinam
15-02 Panjabi House: Feature Film
17-20 Thiranottam
17-30 Kannante Aanakal
17-55 Swasthya Keralam
18-30 Teleserial
19-20 Sallapam
20-30 Mukha Mukham
21-00 Interview
21-30 Vikasana Sandesham
22-00 Cinema Talkies
22-30 Chembai Sangeetham
23-00 Samvadam
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05 News
06-30 American Focus
07-30 Art Cafe
08-00 Aathmabhishekam
08-30, 19-30, 23-30 P Pattukal
09-30 Taits
10-30 Gulf Focus
11-30 Azhchakacha
12-30 Open Forum
13-30 Orbitrek
14-30 Indraprastham
15-30 India Undisc
16-00 News@4 Gulf
16-30 Janahitham
17-00 Predesika Vartha
17-30 Lokavala
18-00 Business Week
18-30 Cinema Kottaka
20-30 For The People
21-00 Saturday Nite
22-00 Kerala Express
22-30 Vattamesa
23-00 Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00 Life In The Word
06-30 Amruthadhara
07-00 Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30 Prabhata Varthakal
08-00 Amoolya Raagam
08-30 Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00 Nammude Cinema
10-00 100 % Love: Feature Film
12-00 Soorya Thejasude Amma
13-15, 19-30, 23-30 Gulmaal
13-45 Ente Ishta Ganangal
14-00 Makkante Achan: Feature Film
17-00 Three Kings: Feature Film
20-30 Vettaikaran: Feature Film
23-00 Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30 My Big Father
12-30 Sarkkar Colony
15-00 Best Actor
AXN
11-55 The Core
20-00 Aeonflux
22-00 300
DD NATIONAL
21-30 Iam Kalam
FILMY
09-00 Prem Geet
12-00 Dil Maange More
15-00 Yeh Kaisa Pyar Ka Rishta
18-00 Chachi 420
21-45 Chal Mussaidi : Office Office
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-13 Half Past Dead
08-47 Dragon Tiger Gate
10-21 Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon
12-22 Tower Of Death
13-58 Men In Black I
15-42 Men In Black II
17-02 Half Past Dead II
18-40 The Mask Of Zorro
20-58 Fist Of Fury
22-48 Bad Boys
GEMINI TV
08-30 Sri Anjaneyam
11-30 Panjaa
14-30 Aarya
18-00 Snehithudu
23-00 Vasantha Kokila
HBO
08-15 Beethoven's Christmas Adventure
10-00 Gnomeo & Juliet
11-40 The Matrix Revolutions
13-40 Top Gun
14-15 The Three Musketeers
16-15 Armageddon
19-10 Made Of Honor
21-00 Fast Five
23-40 From Paris With Love
JAYA TV
14-00 Brahmmadeva
KAIRALI TV
14-30 Rithu
KIRAN TV
09-00 Kalari
13-00 Kaliveedu
17-00 Indraprastham
20-05 Chathikkatha Chandhu
MAX
06-00 Aandhi
09-00 Sabse Bada Jungbaaz
11-50 Partner
15-05 Ek Aur Rakshak
17-50 Champion
21-00 King No.1
MOVIES NOW
08-00 Big Trouble In Little China
09-00 Son Of The Mask
11-00 Ocean's Eleven
13-30 Knight And Day
15-45 Rocky III
18-00 Sen And The City 2
21-00 Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoneix
MOVIES OK
06-00 Masti
09-40 Auzar
12-00 Avtaar
15-30 Jaanbaaz Ki Jung
17-50 Ready
21-00 Dulha Raja
PIX
07-25 The Net
09-10 Redline
11-00 Beverly Hills Cop II
12-53 The Adventures Of Tintin
14-15 Universal Soldier 3
16-35 The Condemned
18-35 G.I. Joe Rise Of The Cobra
21-00 Mission: Impossible
23-20 Safe
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00 Hero
13-00 Valayal Satham
16-00 Orey Thanthai
20-01 Relax
RAJ TV
13-30 Mannan
17-30 Adithyan
STAR GOLD
06-00 Baap Numbri Beta Dus Numbri
09-00 Vinashak
11-45 Dil Hain Tumhaara
15-35 Hero No.1
17-45 Ghatak
21-00 Makkhi
STAR MOVIES
06-43 The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of Dawn Treader
09-37 Up!
11-41 In Time
14-01 Baby's Day Out
15-31 The Karate Kid
18-40 Ghost Rider
21-00 The Muppets
23-12 Rio
STAR PLUS
08-30 Pandavas: The Five Warriors
SUN TV
10-00 Boys
14-00 Badhra
17-30 Thirupachi
23-00 The Contract
SURYA TV
09-00 100% Love
17-00 Three Kings
20-30 Vettaikaran
UTV ACTION
08-45 Narasimha The Man Of Power
12-03 Meri Pratigya
14-07 Return Of Joshilay
16-43 Harry Potter And The Order Of Phoneix
20-45 Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince
22-13 Veer Madhkari
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Return of Vaastav
12-00 Sab Ka Rakhwala
15-00 LOC Kargil
18-00 Narasimha The Man of Power
21-30 Ek Hi Don
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-30 Paradise Now
08-00 No Man's Land
10-00 The Milk Of Sorrow
12-00 Ring
14-00 Wanee & Junah
16-00 Paradise Now
18-00 Offside
20-00 My Wife Is A Gangster
22-00 The Band's Visit
VIJAY TV
11-00 Eesan / Porali
23-00 Toy Story
WB
06-00 The Man
07-55 Mortal Kombat
09-40 LOTR: Return of The King
12-00 Return To House On Haunted Hill
13-10 The Dark Knight
14-50 Cabin Fever
16-15 The Invasion
18-15 Executive Decison
21-00 Madagascar 2
22-50 The Tuxedo
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Vishwaghaat
10-30 The Great Robbery
13-30 Khilona Bana Khalnayak
17-30 Brahmachari
20-30 Khalnayak
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Roti
11-05 Viewers' Choice
13-50 Main Prem Ki Deewani Hoon
17-00 Ishq
21-00 English Vinglish
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00 Sazaa
09-00 Prem Nagar
12-30 Bandhan
16-00 Flashback
19-30 Naseeb
23-15 Professor Ki Padosan
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Van Helsing
10-50 George Of The Jungle
13-00 The River Wild
15-00 The Unborn
16-50 Coyote Ugly
20-40 Scary Movie 3
22-30 Turner & Hooch
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 17-00 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 14-00, 19-00 , 23-00 Gumrah
07-30 Music
07-55,16-25, 21-55, 23-55 Fresh Songs
08-30 Ishq Vishk: Feature Film
12-00, 22-30 The Buddy Project
14-00 Serial
16-00, 22-30 Suvreen Guggal
16-30, 22-00 Trailers
20-00 Best Friends Forever
MTV
06-30, 07-30 Vignettes
08-00, 14-00, 17-00, 21-00, 23-00 MTV Year in Music
08-30, 20-00 Unplugged
14-10 Roots
17-10 Coke Studio
21-10 Sound Trippin
23-10 Top 100 Countdown
Vh1
06-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00 Hit Factory
07-00 Cardio Videos
07-30 Good Morning Vh1
10-00 Vh1 Block Party
12-00 Specials
12-30 Pop Up Videos
13-30 Club Class
15-30 World Stage
16-30 Hip Hop Hustle
18-00 Mix Tape
19-00 India Music Week
19-30 One Hit Wonders
20-00 Top Ten
21-00 Titanic Sounds
22-00 Eminem Top 20
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30 News Hour
07-00, 08-00 Varthaprabhatham
09-30 Kerala Patangal
10-00 Prime Time
12-30 Athimanushar
13-30 Yathra
14-30 Pulse
15-30 Videsha Vicharam
16-30 HD
17-30 Sancharam
18-00 News Time
18-30 Smart Drive
18-45 Business News
19-00 Focus Kerala
19-30 Kettathum Kandathum
20-00 News Plus
20-30 Market Watch
21-00 Asianet News Hour
22-00 Kannadi
23-00 FIR
23-35 Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 08-00, 08-40, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 20-40, Year Of Compelling Stories
06-40, 20-40 Faster, Higher, Stronger The 1500 Metres
10-00, 19-00 Fast Track
11-00 Middle East Business Report
12-00 Click
12-40, 15-40 Reporters
13-40, 16-40 UK Reporters
16-00 Newsnight
17-00, 22-00 Our World: Miami Justice
18-00 Talking Movies Regular
18-45 Sport Today
20-00 Dateline London
23-00 Final Score
CNBC
07-00 Managing Asia
07-30 US Closing Bell
08-30, 14-30 Story Board
09-00, 16-00 Informed Investor
09-30, 19-00 The Appointment With YV Reddy
10-00, 22-30 The Appointment With Sanjay Nayyar
10-30, 13-30, 23-00 Indianomics
11-00, 15-30, 19-30 Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 21-30 The Firm Gaar Special
12-00, 20-00 The Olympian Effort
12-30, 18-00 Forbes India Show
13-00, 22-00 Overdrive
14-00 The Firm
15-00, 20-30, 23-30 Tech Toyz
18-30 Russia Calling
21-00 Beautiful People
CNN IBN
06-30 IBN Morning
10-30 Now Showing
11-30, 13-30, 15-30,16-30, 17-30, 19-30, 21-30, 23-30 IBN Special
13-00 Good Afternoon India
19-00 IBN at 7
19-30 India At 9
23-00 Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30 World Sport
06-30 Anderson Cooper 360
07-30 Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30 Quest Means Business
09-15, 11-45 Marketplace Africa
09-30 The Situation Room
11-00 Leading Women
11-15 Future Cities
11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-30 World Report
12-00, 20-00 BackStory
12-45 Marketplace Middle East
13-00 MainSail
14-00 Winning Post
14-15 The Gateway
14-30 Operation Hope: A CNN Freeom Project Documentary
15-00 The Best of Situation Room
15-30, 20-30 Amanpour
16-00, 22-00 The Brief
17-30 Talk Asia
18-00 iReport for CNN
19-00, 23-00 On China
19-30 Living Golf
21-00 African Voices
21-30 CNN Marketplace Europe
23-30 International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00 Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16 The News
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
09-00 PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30 Urdu Khabrein
10-30 Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30 Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05 Khel Samachar
13-30 Campus
15-30 Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00 Prime Meridian
17-30 Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00 Roving Report
18-30 Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30 Market This Week
20-00 Janadesh 2012 Gujarat
21-30 Ek Mulaqat
22-00 Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30 Arogyavicharam
07-00 Good Morning Keralam
08-30 Vote N Talk
09-30 MEOW
10-30 Green Report
11-30 Vasthavam
12-30 Kochuvartha
13-30 Black and White
15-30, 23-00 24 Frames
16-30 Kalidoscope
17-30 Great Indian Circus
18-30 Business For You
19-30 Mukhamukham
20-30 Raag Rang
21-00 News Night
22-00 Politriks
22-30 News Night Edition
23-30 Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00 Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30 Nattuvartha
09-30 Thiruva Ethirva
10-30, Sakalakala
11-30, 23-00 Nere Chowe
12-30, 17-30 Gulf This Week
13-00 Orumani Vartha
14-30 Parayathe Vayya
15-30 Puthenpadam
18-00 Sandhya Vartha
19-30 Veedu
20-00 Ettumani Vartha
20-30 Year Round Up
21-00 Counterpoint
21-30 Prime Time News
22-00 Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-30 News Tonight
NDTV
06-00 News Stream
08-30 The Great Indian Tamasha
09-30, 10-30 Bollywood Roots
10-00 Daily 10
11-00 Left, Right And Centre
12-30 Trending This Week
13-30 Thank God It's Friday!
14-30, 22-30 Cell Guru
15-00 We The People
16-30 Marks For Sports Campaign
17-30 Will Travel For Food
18-00, 23-00 Turning Point
18-30 The Car And Bike Show
19-00 Keep The Hills Alive
20-00 The Big Fight
21-00 India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30 Walk The Talk
22-00 Truth vs. Hype
23-30 Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30 Primetime
07-30 Entertainment Special
08-30 Khel India
09-30 Cinema India
10-30, 16-30 Special
11-30 Documentary
12-30 Special
14-30, 23-30 Entertainment Special
15-30 Zaika India Ka
17-30 Cell Guru
19-30 Raftaar
20-00 Muqabla
21-00 India Nau Baje
21-30 Documentary
22-30 Superhit Muqabla
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
07-00 News & Views
07-30 Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00 Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30 Red Ribbon Express
09-00 South Zone Hookup
10-00 Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30 Sports Hpur
07-00 Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30 London Olympic Games 2012
12-00 34th National Games Jharkhand
13-30 Wild Spirit
14-00 Fields And Beyond
14-30 Khel Samachar
15-30, 16-30 Champions
16-00 Programme on Sports Personalities
17-00 Asian Hockey Championship Trophy 2011
19-00 Olympic Games
23-00 Best of Vishi Anand
23-30 Mahakushti
ESPN
06-00, 09-00 ICC World T20 2007 H/s
07-00, 12-00, 18-10, 20-25, 22-55 Barclays Premier League
10-00 Football Asia
10-30, 14-30 Premier League Preview
11-00 Premier League H/s
14-00 Global Football
15-00 Scorecast Saturday
15-30 Hua Hin World Tennis Invitation
17-30, 20-15, 22-30 Primetime Premier League
Neoprime
07-00, 11-30, 19-00 The Greatest Matches Ever Played
07-30, 12-00 Sportszone
08-00, 15-00 Dial S for Sports
09-00 Ballebaaz
09-30, 19-30 Bundesliga
12-30 Telebrands
13-00 Gendbaaz
13-30 Oncemore
14-00, 18-00 Chilli Factor
14-30 Fuel TV
16-00 Super Fight League
18-30 Academy
22-00 Fed Cup 2012
23-00 Lords of the Game
Neosports
07-00, 10-30 Chilli Factor
07-30 PGA Tour in Review
08-30, 13-30, 21-00 Bundesliga
11-00 Dial S For Sports
12-00 Winning Post
12-30 Telebrand
13-00 PGA Champions Tour
14-00 Fuel TV
15-00 Fed Cup 2012
20-00 Best of Davis Cup 2012
23-00 GOAL - Mega Team
Star Cricket
06-00, 20-00, 22-00 Sri Lankan Tour of Australia
12-00 ICC World T20 2007 H/s
13-00 ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 H/s
15-00 Final Overs
15-28, 19-00 KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League 2012/13 H/s
18-30 Demolition Man
21-00, 23-00 Pakistan Tour of India
Star Sports
06-00, 22-30 The Football Review
06-30 Pakistan Tour Of India
07-30, 15-15 Hyundai Hopman Cup XXV
13-15 Italian Serie A
14-15 FIA World Touring Car Championship
20-25 Barclays Premier League
23-00 La Liga
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 13-00 Scottish Premier League
09-00, 12-00 French Ligue
09-30, 18-15 I-League
10-00 FIFA Club World Cup Japan
13-30, 22-45 Npower Championship
15-30, 16-30 DFB Pokal (German Cup)
16-00, 21-00 Capital One Cup
21-30 UEFA Champions League
Ten Cricket
06-30, 13-00 Homes of Cricket
07-00 New Zealand Tour of Sri Lanka
09-00 Australia Tour of Pakistan
11-00, 13-30, 15-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00 New Zealand Tour of South Africa
17-30 The Inside Story
Ten Sports
07-30 UEFA Europa League
09-30 HSBC Sevens World Series
10-00, 12-30 ATP 1000 Masters
14-30 PGTI 2012
15-00, 22-30 WWE: Superstars
16-00 WWE: Smackdown
17-55 NPower Championship
20-00 UEFA Champions League
21-00 Motorsport Mundial
21-30 FIVB Beach Volleyball Swatch
22-00 ICC Cricket 360
23-30 FIM Speedway 2012
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00 Anandham Anandhame
07-00 Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00 Vanga Sirikalam
09-00 Jokadi
10-00 Kalakkal Comedy
11-00 Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galatta
13-00 Vadivelu Special
14-00 Star Comedy
15-00 Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01 Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00 Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00 Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00 Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00 Pudhu Vsantham Feature Film
Captain TV
06-15 Yoga
06-30 Dharisanam
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30 Dhina Palan
08-00 Deiva Thiruthalangal
08-30, 17-00 Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00 Velli Thirai
09-30, 19-30 Sema Comedy
10-00 Arachnid: Feature Film
12-00 Engeyum Samayal
13-30 KML
14-00 Ellaam Ayyappan: Feature Film
17-30 Hollywood Cafe
18-10 Kanna Laddu Thinna Aasaiya Audio Release
19-00 Film Reel Award
20-30 Cinemascope
21-00 Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30 Nighazvugal
23-00 Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00 Arul Neram
06-30 Kakkum Karangal
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45 Tamil News
07-30 Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00 Unani Maruthuvam
08-30 Jathega Vetri Adaivadhu Eppadi
09-00 Endrum Illamai
09-30 Naveena Sigichai
10-00 LCAC
10-30, 18-30 Swamyae Saranam Ayyappa
11-00 Vaazhthukkal
12-00 Makkal Arangam
13-30 Thaai Manne Vanakkam Oviya Potti
14-00 Senima Talks
17-30 Thirumbi Parkiren
19-00 Cine Programme
20-00 Little Masters
21-00 Siragadikka Asai Auditions
22-30 English News
23-00 Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00 Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 10-30 New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00 New Comedy
09-00 Theanum Paalum
10-00 Vannathirai
11-00 Maanaada Mayilaada
16-30 Classic Comedy
20-30 Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-00 Hollywood Times
19-30 Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00 Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03 Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30 Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00 Pan Paaduvom
07-30 Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00 Makkal Sethigal
08-30 Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00 Mani Sethigal
09-02 Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02 Kanavu Illam
11-02 Neethiyin Kural
12-30 Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00 Sathana Samayal
14-00 Uzhavar Santhai
15-30 Thiraikadal Odi
16-30 Vazhikatti
17-30 Ulaga Thirai
18-05 Madhar Potrum Margazhi
18-30 Chella Pranigal
19-02 Makkal Isai
20-30 Marupakkam
21-02 En Uyirinum Melana
22-00 Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30 Puthiya Ilakku
Mega TV
06-00 Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30, 18-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30 News
07-30 Vetrinichayam
07-50 Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-35 Ullam Kavarntha Kalvan: Feature Film
13-30 Geethajali: Feature Film
17-30 Sirappu Kanottam
18-00 Deiva Raagam
18-30 Dhinam Oru Thirukovill
19-00 Soorasamharam: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00 Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30 Ennam Pol Vaazhvu
06-45 Maal Arane Margazhi
07-15 Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 23-00 Ennam Pol Vaazhvu
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15 News
08-15 Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30 Endrum Inimai
09-00 Naadha Sangamam
10-05 Teleshopping
10-30 Programme for DD Madurai
11-00 Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30 Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05 Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
12-30 Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00 Nalamdhana
13-30 A to Z
14-00 Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00 Araththin Kural
15-05 Isai Saaral
16-30 Ilamai Inimai
17-10 Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00 Bhakthi Maalai
18-30 Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-30 Eliyorin Valarchi Ellaiyillaa Magizhchi
21-05 Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
21-30 Suttrulaa
22-10 BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polymer TV
06-00 Deiviga Dharisanam
06-30 Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30 News
07-30, 17-00, 23-00 Music Express
09-00 Nermai: Feature Film
12-00 Moondru Mudichu
14-00 Feature Film
16-30 Movie Munottam
17-30, 22-00 Comedy Express
18-00 Thirai Kadambam
19-00 Star Exclusive
20-30 Kollywood Inbox
21-00 Thamizhathin Champion
Raj Digital Plus
06-00 Trailer Time
06-30 Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30 Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00 Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30 Sugamana Raagangal
09-00 Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30 Koppium
23-00 Songs
Raj TV
06-00 Jesus Calls
06-30 Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01 News
08-00 Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00 Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30 T.P.K.
10-30 Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
17-00 Telebrands
21-00 Pathukku Pathu
21-30 Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
22-30 Crime Time
23-00 Laugh Out Loud Comedy Galatta
Sirippoli TV
06-00 Sirippu Marundhu
07-00 Athanium Sirippu
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00 Epovumae Santhosham
10-00 Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00 Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00 Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00 Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00 Sirippu Mazhai
16-00 Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00 Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00 Karuthu Kandhaswamy
19-00 Semma Ragalai
20-00 Nanbenda
21-00 Aanantha Punnagai
22-00 Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00 Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00 Putham Pudhusu
06-30 Suriya Vanakkam
07-00 Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-15 Tirukkural Kathaigal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00 Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30 Raasi Palan
08-45 Azhagu Kurippukal
08-55 Sollunga Boss
09-00 Natchathiram
13-00 Aaha Enna Rusi
13-30 Thiraivaanam
21-00 Super Kudumbam
22-00 Sivasankari
Vasanth TV
06-00 Bhakti Paadalgal
06-30 Iyappan Tharisanam
07-00, 19-00 Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30 Aalaya Darisanam
07-35 Dina Rasi Palan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05 News
08-30, 22-05 Thenaruvi
09-30 Super Comedy
10-00 Engirindho Vandhal: Feature Film
13-05 Sappidalam Vanga
14-00 Raja Desinghu: Feature Film
16-30 Star Hits
17-30 Ready Take
18-04 Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05 Vithayum Virutchamum
20-30 Oorum Perum
21-00 Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30 Thirai Parkkaddal
23-00 Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
05-30 Bakthi Geetham
07-00, 08-30 Vaazhga Pallaandu
07-30 Muthu Charam
08-00 Shanmuga Realtors
08-35 Vaazhga Pallaandu
09-00 Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30 Hair & Health
10-00 Smart Looks
11-00 Oru Varthai Oru Latcham Junior
12-00 7C
18-00 Namma Veettu Kalyanam
19-00 Adhu Ithu Ethu
20-00 Kollywood King
21-30 Home Sweet Home
Zee Tamil
06-00 Devotional Slot
06-30 Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00 Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00 Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30 Mahabharatham
09-30 Real Estate
10-30, 19-30 Thulasi
12-00 Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00 Aayirathi Oruvan
15-00 Boss: Feature Film
18-00 Jhansi Rani
18-30 Marumanam
19-00 Pugundha Veedu
20-00 Saregamapa Challenge
21-30 Mythili Ennai Kadhali: Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, Ghantavaram
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30 Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30 Andhravani
08-30, 23-30 World News
09-30 Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30 Talkies
11-30 Aaha
14-00 Sakhi
15-30, 00-30 Sukhibhava
17-30 Mundhadugu
18-30 Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30 Idi Sangathi
20-00 ETV 360
21-00 Pratidhvani
22-00 News
22-30 City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30 Annadata
07-00, 21-00 News
07-30 Jeevana Jyothi
08-00 Subhamasthu
08-30 Tollywood Time
09-00 Hello Brother: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00 Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00 Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30 Anthapuram
15-30 Puttadi Bomma
16-00 Prema Mandiram
16-30 Movie Mirchi
17-00 Ali 369
18-00 Naratanasala
19-00 Sikharam
19-30 Manasu Mamatha
20-00 Chandramukhi
20-30 Bharyamani
21-30 Cash
22-45 Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00 Suprabhatha Seva
06-30 Manna Madhuryam
07-00 Babai Hotel: Feature Film
10-00 Bangaru Koduku: Feature Film
13-00 Mr. Pellam: Feature Film
16-00 Allari Pelli Koduku: Feature Film
18-30 Soolam: Feature Film
21-30 Nenu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00 Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30 Subhalagnam, Live
08-00 Cinema Junction
11-30 Athi Matter
21-30 Bol Baby Bol
22-30 Aascharyam
Maa TV
07-00 Maa Punyakshetralu
07-30 Silver Screen
08-00 Bhumi Putra
08-30 Real City
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Feature Film
16-00 Rangam
17-00 Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Vasantha Kokila
18-00 Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30 Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00 Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30 Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
07-30 Bharata Desa Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30 Dharma Sandehalu
09-00 South Zone Hookup
10-00 Tirumala Programmes
10-30 Teleschool
11-05, 14-30 Teleshopping
11-30 Bharat Nirman
12-00 Anjuman
12-30 Saptagiri Diary
13-30, 21-00 Bioscope: Sarada Bullodu
14-00, 19-30 Arogya Bharatham
15-00, 21-45 Teluginti Ammayi
15-45 Hello Saptagiri
16-00 Rahasya Goodachari: Feature Film
19-30 Chitralahari
20-00 Maa Vooru
20-30 Use Of Fly Ash
21-00 Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
22-30 Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00 Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30 Shubhamastu
08-00 Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30 Bhakti Samacharam
09-00 Feature Film
12-00, 16-30 Kitchen Maharani
13-00, 19-30, Feature Film
16-30 Vendi Mobula Vennela
17-30 NAA Autograph Sweet Memories
18-00 Punarvivaham
18-30 Kalavari Kodalu
19-00 Chinna Kodalu
23-00 Fear Files
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30 Khas Baat
08-30 Telebrands
09-00 Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00 Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30 Aks E Rasoi
11-30 Telebrand
12-30 Zindagi Live
14-30 Ghazal Sara
15-30 Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30 Tameera Maushara
18-00 Yeh Hai Bollywood
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00 Kashmir Bulletin
20-00 Global India
20-30 Urdu Duniya News
21-30 Mehfil-E-Mushaira
Top