| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00 The Powerpuff Girls
06-30 Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 11-00 Roll No. 21
08-00 Bas Karo Henry
10-00,15-30 Oggy And The Cockroaches
12-00 Chain Kulli Ki Main Kulli
14-00, 22-00 R21 Chhuti Hogayi
16-00 Gumball Ki Atrangi Duniya
17-00, 21-30 Green Lantern: The Animated Series
18-00 Krishna in Vrindavan
19-30 Ben 10: Secret of the Omnitrek
21-00 Beyblade Metal Masters
Chutti TV
06-00 Anna's Tales
07-00, 09-00, 16-00, 21-00 Jackie Chan
08-00, Super Normal
08-30 Kolaveri Boy
09-00, All In All Azhagu Raja
10-00, 17-00 George Of The Jungle
11-00, Poochi
11-30 Dive Olly Dive
12-00 Shelldon
12-30 Ennoda Pet Aliens
13-00 Gloraivin Veedu
13-30 Crazy Jessy
15-00 Sid The Science Kid
15-30 Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
17-30, 19-00 George Of The Jungle
18-00 Krypto The Super Dog
18-30 Lunatics Unleashed
19-30 Disney's The Weekenders
20-00 Kulla Nari Koottam
21-00 Jackie Chan
Discovery Kids
06-00,08-30, 14-00, 20-00, 22-30 Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00 Sally Bollywood
07-00, 22-00 Finding Stuff Out
07-30,11-00, 15-30, 17-30 Dex Hamilton
08-00, 12-00, 16-00 Wild Kratts
09-00, 21-00 Extreme Animals
09-30, 12-30 The Mysteries of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00, 13-00 Adiboo Adventures: Mission Earth
10-30, 13-30, 18-00, 23-00 Howzatt
15-00, 17-00 Legend Of Enyo
16-30, 21-30 Mystery Hunters
Disney Channel
07-30, 11-30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
08-00, 11-00 Art Attack
08-30,10-00, 12-30 The New Adventures of Winnie Pooh
09-00 101 Dalmatians
12-00, 15-30, 19-00, 20-30 Doraemon
13-00, 16-00, 20-00 Phineas And Ferb
13-30, 17-00, 21-00 Doreamon in Nobita Little Space War
16-30, 20-00 SLOKK
19-30 Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
08-00, 11-00, 21-30 King Vikram
08-30 Kochikame
09-00, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-00, Kitrestu
10-30 Kid Vs Kat
11-30, 13-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30 Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
12-00, 21-00 Goosebump
14-00, 19-00 Rekkit the Rabbit
15-00 Ultimate Spider-Man
18-30, 19-30 Rescue Force
22-00 Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
Nickelodeon
07-00 Go Diego Go
07-30 Dora The Explorer
08-00 Spongebob Squarepants
08-30 Power Rangers: Jungle Fury
09-30 Power Rangers Super Samurai
10-00, 21-00 Daltons
10-30, 17-00 Bola Kampung
11-00, 16-30, 21-30 Titeuf
11-30, 17-30, 20-30 Keymon Ache
12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 19-00 Ninja Hattori
13-00, 15-00, 18-30 Motu Patlu
13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-30 Shaun the Sheep
22-00 Zig And Sharko
Pogo
06-30 FAQ
07-00, 23-00 Magicskool
07-30, 22-00 Takeshi's Cattle
08-00 M.A.D.
08-30 Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 20-00 Chhota Bheem
10-00 Hagemaru
12-00, 16-00 Mr Bean Animated Series
13-00 Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00 Phir Aa Gaya Kaalia Special
18-30 Chhota Bheem: Laddo Par Latto Special
22-30 Sunaina
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00 Play Back
06-30 Njangal Santhushtaranu: Feature Film
09-30 Geethanjali
10-00, 23-30 Rain Rain Come Again: Feature Film
13-00 First Copy
13-30 Adimakal Udamakal: Feature Film
16-30 Onnaman: Feature Film
20-00 Aanachantham: Feature Film
AXN
06-00 Damages
09-30, 16-00 The X Factor
10-30 The Voice
11-30 Norbit
13-30 Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
14-00, 20-00 Top Chef Masters
15-00 Ripley's Believe It Or Not
17-00, 23-00 World's Wildest Police Videos
18-00 Wipe Out
19-00 Minute To Win It
21-00 Falling Skies
22-00 CSI: Miami
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-00, 16-00, 21-00 American Idol
07-00, 12-00 Medium
08-00, 13-00, 18-30 The X Factor
09-00, 15-00, 17-30, 22-00 Life Unexpected
11-00, 17-00, 20-30, 23-00 Excused
11-30 I Love Style
23-30 Secret Diary of a Call Girl
Colors
07-30 Home Shop
08-00, 10-30, 13-30, 18-30, 22-00 Uttaran
08-30, 14-00, 19-30 Sasural Simar Ka
09-00, 11-30, 14-30, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00 Balika Vadhu
09-30, 15-00, 19-00 Kairee: Rishta Khatta Meetha
10-00, 15-30, 16-30, 20-30, 23-30 Madhubala: Ek Ishq Ek Junoon
11-00, 13-00, 16-00, 22-30 Parichay: Nayee Zindagi Kay Sapno Ka
12-00, 21-00 Big Boss
DD Bharati
06-00 Chatt Pooja
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, 16-30 Geetanjali
07-00, 10-30 Theatre Dierctors At Work
07-30, 13-30 Dharti Nache Amber Gaye
08-00 Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
08-30 Perspective Jim Corbett
09-00 Wild Life Adventure
10-00 Writers At Work
11-00 Meghdhoot
11-30 Classical Vocal
12-00 Back Ghar Ki Beti
12-30 Boond Aur Samundra
14-00, 17-30 Himalayan Watch
14-30 Albela Surmela
15-00, 23-00 Brahmaputra
15-30, 23-30 Lok Dhara
16-00 Forts of India
17-00 Bamboo Curtain
18-00 Paintings of India
18-30 Rivers of India
19-00 Sanskrit Bharati
20-00 Indian Literary Legends
20-30 Katha Ek Khoj
21-00 Mausik Ek Khoj
21-30 Kailash
22-00 Damyanti Joshi Kathak Exponent
DD India
06-00 Vandematram
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00 Mausiqui Ek Khoj
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 In Conversation With
08-00, 16-00, 23-00 India Innovates
08-30, 16-30, 23-30 Desert Calling
09-00, 17-00 Wild Adventure
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30 National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00 Main Babul Ke Des
11-00, 18-30 Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00 Maalgudi Days
12-00, 19-30 Total Health
13-00, 21-00 Apna Apna Asmaan
13-30 Kanaphoosiii
14-00 International News In Hindi
14-30 Mausiqui Ek Khoj
15-00 Sports News
20-30 English International News
DD National
06-00 IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30 Aaj Savere
08-30 Nai Drishti Nai Raah
09-00 Jamuniya
09-30 Ramayan
10-30 Nancy
11-00 Question Hour Live from Parliament
12-00 Kul Ki Jyoti Kanya
12-30 Shama
13-00 Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhoora
13-30 Akhand Saubhagyawati Bhava
14-00 Aashiyana
14-30 Sukanya Hamari Betiyan
15-00 Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30 Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00 Kidz Island
16-30 Chitrahaar
17-30 Good Evening India
18-00 Bazm
19-00 Regional News
19-30 Swasth Bharat
20-00 The News
20-30 Sankat Mochan Hanuman
21-00 Hum Phir Milenge
21-30 Making Of Gora: Serial
22-00 Making Of Sabse Bada Ladayiya: Serial
22-30 Manzil Apni Apni
23-00 Amanush: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 14-30,16-30, 20-00, 23-30 Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30 Savdhan India@ 11
09-30, 13-30, 17-00, 19-30, 21-00 26 12
10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-30 Junoon
11-00, 22-00 Dil Se De Dua Saubhagyavathi Bhava?
14-00, 17-30, 20-30 Amrit Manthan
Lok Sabha
06-00 Vishesh
06-30, 18-00 Disaster Management
07-00 Healthy India
08-00 PSBT
08-30 Aanchal Mein Aakash
09-00 One-on-One
10-00 Agenda
11-00, 14-00 Lok Sabha proceedings - Live
13-00 Insight Live
18-30 Sansad Se Sadak Tak
19-00, 23-00 Lok Manch
20-00 A Page From History
21-00 House Highlights
22-00 Insight
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00 One Way Ticket: Feature Film
18-00 Vanitha
18-30 Indira
19-00 Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30 Pattusaari
20-00 Aayirathil Oruval
20-30 Indian Voice
21-30 Comedy Festival
22-30 Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
06-00 Big Wheels
06-30 Aspire
07-00, 09-00, 12-00, 18-00, 21-00 American Idol
08-00, 13-30, 19-30 Everybody Loves Raymond
08-30, 11-00, 17-00, 19-00, 22-30 Galileo Mystery
10-00, 16-00 The X-Factor
13-00 India's Prime Icon
13-30, 22-00 Rules of Engagement
14-00 Frasier
14-30 King of Queens
15-00, 23-00 Blue Bloods
20-00 America's Got Talent
Star World
06-00 Psych
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00 Grey's Anatomy
08-00 The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30,19-30,20-30 How I Met Your Mother
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00 Packed to the Rafters
11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 19-00, 23-00 Two And A Half Men
11-30, 15-30,19-30, 23-30 Modern Family
20-00 The New Normal
Zee Cafe
06-00 According To Jim
07-00 World Church
08-00, 17-00 Just For Laughs
10-00, 15-00, 23-30 The Big Bang Theory
11-00, 16-00 Body of Proof II
12-00 Parenthood
13-00 Guthy Renker
13-30, 19-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
14-00, 18-00, 22-00 The Vampire Diaries
15-30, 20-30, 23-00 Happy Endings
19-30 Eli Stone
21-00 Rizzoli and Isles
22-00 TheSecret Circle
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00 Religious Programme
08-50, 11-17, 14-01, 17-00, 20-30, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
09-27, 11-52, 16-00, 20-00 Baalveer
10-41, 13-00, 21-30 Jeanie Aur Juju
13-30, 21-00 Chidiya Ghar
14-30, 19-30, 23-30 R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
15-00, 22-00 Lapataganj
15-30, 22-30 FIR
Sahara One
09-00, 20-00 Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
09-30, 19-30, 23-00 Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
10-00, 14-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30 Jai Jai Bajarangbali
10-30, 22-00 Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
11-00 Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya: Feature Film
15-00 Qaidi: Feature Film
21-00 Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
21-30 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
23-30 Yaadon Aur Chaahaton Ke Darmiyaan
Sony TV
08-00 Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
08-30 CID
11-30, 15-00, 18-30, 21-00 Anamika
12-00, 23-00 Kuch To Log Kahenge
12-30, 14-00, Saas Bina Sasuraal
12-30, 15-00, 20-00 Byah Humari Bahu Ka
13-00, 22-00 Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 18-00, 21-30 Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 20-30 Love Marriage Ya Arranged Marriage
14-30, 19-00, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-30 KBC 2012
17-30, 23-30 Crime Patrol Dastak
19-30 Shubh Vivaah
20-30 Dekha Ek Khwaab
Star Plus
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30,18-30, 22-30 Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00 Superstar Preview
08-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30 Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30 Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00,19-00 Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 20-00, 23-00 Kaali:Ek Punar Avtar
11-30, 15-00, 22-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30 Arjun
Star Utsav
07-30 Benny Hinn Ministries
10-00, 16-00 Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00 Mahabharat
12-00, 18-00 Tere Mere Sapne
12-30, 22-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Do
13-30, 19-30 Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00 Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00 Sasural Genda Phool
18-30 Gulaal
22-30 Jaisi Karni Waisi Bharni: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30 The Faith Show
07-30 Benny Hinn
08-00 Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30 Punar Vivah
09-30, 11-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30 Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30 Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 16-30, 22-00 Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
12-30, 15-30, 21-00 Pavitra Rishta
14-00, 23-00 Phir Subah Hogi
16-30, 20-30, 23-30 Hitler Didi
19-00 Afsar Bitiya
20-00 Rab Se Sohna Isshq
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 12-00, 18-00 Up Cloase and Dangerous
07-00, 13-00, 20-00 Caught in the Moment
08-00, 15-00, 21-00 Hillbilly Handfishing
09-00 Beyond Human Help
10-00 Venom in Vegas
11-00 Growing Up
14-00 Killer Jellyfish
16-00 King of the Jungle
17-00, 23-00 Monsters Inside Me
19-00 Tanked
22-00 Whale Wars
Discovery Channel
06-00 Swamp Brothers
06-30, 19-30 Destroyed In Seconds
07-00 Man, Woman, Wild
08-00 Tattoo Hunter
09-00 Tear in the Wild, A
10-00, 14-00 Squeamish
10-30 Time Warp
11-00 One Car Too Far
12-00, 22-00 Gator Boys
13-00 Gold Rush: Alaska
15-00 My Naked Secret
16-00, 19-00 Man Vs Wild
18-00 Shark Fight
19-00 Freaky Eaters
20-00 Wildest Africa
21-00 You Have Been Warned
23-00 Swords: Life on the Line
Discovery Science
06-30 Junkyard Wars
07-30, 11-30 Extreme Engineering
08-30, 14-30 Weapon Masters
09-30 Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
10-30 Dark Matters
12-30, 18-30 How It's Made
13-30 How Stuff Works
15-30 Surviving Disasters
16-30 Futureweapons
17-30 Modern Sniper
18-00 The Greatest Ever
19-30 Extreme Peril
20-30 Rampage
21-30 Storm Chasers
22-30 Mythbusters
23-30 How Do They Do It
Discovery Turbo
06-00 Street Customs
07-00, 15-00, 23-00 Ultimate Biker Challenge
07-30, 14-30, 23-30 Massive Speed
08-00, 16-00 Rides
10-00, 18-00 The Aa Torque Show
10-30,18-30 Hot Rod TV
12-00, 20-00 OneWay - The Story of Leadfoot
12-30, 20-30 Wheeler Dealers
13-00, 21-00 Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30 Stuntbusters
14-00, 22-00 Street Customs
19-00 American Chopper
Fox Traveller
06-00, 14-30, 20-30 David Rocco
06-30, 11-00, 21-30 Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhalla
07-00, 09-00 Creative Vision
08-00, 22-00 Escape
08-30, 22-30 Getaway
10-00 Bazar
10-30 Market Values
11-30, 17-00 Weird and Wonderful Hotels
12-00 Ludo Bites America
13-00 David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
13-30 Eat Street
13-30, 18-00, 21-00, 23-30 Food Safari
14-00 From Spain With Love
15-00, 19-00 Poh's Kitchen
15-30 Cooked
16-00 It Happens Only in India
16-30 Freaky Traveller
17-30 Kung Fu Kitchen
18-30 Delinquent Gourmet
19-00 Glamour Puds
19-30 Star Travels
23-00 Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00 Python Hunters
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00, 17-00, 21-00 Ultimate Wild
11-00 The Edge Of Engineering
12-00 Superstorm Sandy
13-00, 18-00, Taboo: Jobs
14-00, India: Monkey Thieves
15-00 Doomsday Preppers
16-00, 22-00 Air Crash Investigation: Split Decision
19-00 Test Your Brain
20-00 Dangerous Encounters
23-00 Best of 2012
TLC
06-00 NY Ink
07-00, 14-00, 18-00 Anthony Bourdain: The Layover
08-00 Planet Food
09-00, 13-00, 19-00 The Good Cook
09-30, 13-30, 19-30 Man V Food
10-00 Wild Weddings
11-00 Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
12-00 William and Kate A First Anniversary
12-30 Be Blunt With Adhuna
15-00 Dream Hotels
15-30 Go Asia With Anita Kapoor
16-00 London Ink
17-00, 22-30 What Not To Wear India
17-30 The Taj Mumbai
19-00 Jame At Home
19-30 Donna Hay: Fast, Fresh and Simple
20-00 Uberguide
21-00 Oh My Gold Season 2
21-30 Floyd's India
22-00 Everyday Exotic
23-00 Piers Morgan On
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00 Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30 Margadarshana
06-45 Vachanamrutha
07-00 Belagu
07-45, 11-00 & 15-00 Vartegalu
08-00 Bhagavad Gita
08-30 Hello Geleyare
09-00 Health Programme
09-30 Teleshop
10-00, 14-00 Telebrands
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30 Quiz
11-30, 14-30 Teleshopping
12-00 Hello Sakhi
13-15, 19-15 Light Music
13-30 Narrowcasting
15-00 Parijata
15-30, 00-30 Antharala
16-05 Aparanji
16-30 Olume
17-05 Gangothri
17-30 Aruna Raga
18-00 Krishi Darshana
18-30 Avarana
18-45 Ayyo Nanna Maduveyanthe
19-15 Magazine Programme
19-30 Arogya Bharatha
20-00 Namma Shakti
20-30 City Roundup
20-45 Taana Yaana
21-15 Vikasana
22-00 Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
ETV Kannada
06-05 Prabhat
06-30 Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30 News
07-30, 23-00 Kannadi Naadi
08-00 Pranavam
09-30, 20-00 Sri Raghavendra Mahime
10-00 Feature Film
13-00 Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30 Galipata
15-00, 20-30 Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
16-00, 21-00 Shubhamangala
16-30, 22-00 Arundhathi
17-00 Varshada Kannadiga: Rajkumar
18-00 Tararampum
19-00 Deepavu Ninnade Galiyu Ninnade
19-30 Nanna Jeeva Nenu
21-30, 23-30 Muktha Muktha
22-30 Noorentu Sullu
Udaya Movies
06-00, 07-00, 13-30 & 22-30 Song Sequence
07-30 Bhagirathi: Feature Film
08-00 News
11-00 Baala Hoombale: Feature Film
14-00 Premaanubandha: Feature Film
16-30 Bisi Bisi: Feature Film
19-30 Namoora Raja: Feature Film
23-00 Preethi Nee Illade Naa Hegiralli: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30 Bhakti Sudhe
07-00 Degula
07-10 Mahabarathada Patragalu
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30 News
08-00 Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30 Super Hadu
10-00 Just Nakkubidi
10-30 Kuhoo Kuhoo
11-00 Flash Back
11-30 Siri
12-00 Star Pakka
13-30 Kartika Deepa
14-00 Super Climax
17-30 Ratha Sapthami
18-00 Mahabharatha
18-30 Vasudeiva Kudumba
19-00 Aliguli Mane
19-30 Thangali
20-00 Bannada Buguri
20-30 Jokali
21-00 Kogile
21-30 Bangara
22-00 Mane Devuru
22-30 Kuri Bond
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00 Rafa Yahova Christian Programme
06-30, 07-30 Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00 Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30 News
08-30 Old Is Gold
09-00 Shuddhamaddhalam: Feature Film
11-30 Telemarketing
12-00, 13-30 Big Brands Teleshop
12-30 Medi Tme - Live
14-00 Ee Manohara Theeram: Feature Film
17-00 Ruchibhedam
17-30 SISO Books
18-00 Punyamala Sabarimala
19-00 Ullthurannu
20-00 Marikkatha Pranayam
21-00 Chirippadakkam
21-30 Ayalathe Adheham: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00 Vandanam
06-30 Udayamritham
07-00 Sruthilayam
07-30 Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00 News
08-30 Shoot and Track
09-00 Guruvaram
10-30 Kasavu Thattam
12-00 In Jawahar Colony
12-30 Snehitha
13-30 Arogya Vartakal
14-00 Nalkkavala: Feature Film
15-00 Edaneram
17-00 Sharanapadham
17-30 Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55 News Track
18-25 Sandhya Deepam
19-02 Super Dancer Junior
20-00 Sree Padmanabham
20-30 Just Fun Chumma
21-00 Kunjiyammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30 Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00 Top 10 At Ten
Asianet
06-15 Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Chinmayam
07-00 Sabaritheertham
07-10 Play Back
07-30, 20-00 Star Singer
08-30 Comedy Cafe
09-00 Sa Re Ga Ma
10-00, 18-00 Sabarimala Sree Dharmastha
10-30, 18-30 Sthreedhanam
11-00, 22-00 Kailasanadhan
11-30, 21-00 Vrindhavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30 Ammakili
13-00, 21-30 Kunkumappoovu
13-30 Alexander The Great : Feture Film
17-00, 22-30 Comedy Express
19-00 Amma
Asianet Plus
06-00 Devasangeetham
06-30, 13-00, 23-00 Hridayaragam
07-30, 22-00 Chirikkum Thalika
08-30 Teleshopping
09-00 Palunku: Feature Film
12-00 Super Chef
12-15 First Cut
12-30 Best of Comedy Stars
14-00 Kunkumapoovu
14-30 Ente Manasaputhri
15-00 Parijatham
15-30 Cinema Diary
16-00 Musical Chair
16-30 M4 Music
17-00 Best of Ningalum Aakam Kodeeswaran
18-00 Achuvinte Amma: Feature Film
21-00 Comedy Express
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00 Keerthanam
06-30 Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
08-00 Hridayanjali
17-30 Kinginili
21-30 Gunapadaom
22-00 Through the Scripture
22-30 Word of Life
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00 Krishi Darshan
06-30 SIET
07-00 Art And Artiste
08-00 Bharatanatyam
08-30 Kerala Vismayam
15-02 Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25 Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00 Veettuvishesham
17-10 Mazhavillu
17-50 Swasthya Keralam
18-00 Krishi Darshan
18-30 Brand Kerala
19-30 Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-30 Vachana Deepthi
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30 News
07-30 Namasthe
08-05 Samaksham
08-35 Mandala Punyam
09-04, 14-07 Music Beats
09-30 Kazchakkapuram
10-05 Stardom
10-30 Moneywatch
11-30, 15-05 Missed Call
12-04 Kuttikalude Vartha
13-30 Grihapadom
14-00 Penma
14-30 Gandhari
15-30 SISO
16-30 Chinchitrathazhu
17-05 SWAD
17-30 Rasagula
18-00 E-Biz
18-30 Prime
19-00 Win 2 Nite
19-30 Junior Idol
20-30 Colours
21-00 News Today
21-30 Sports Time
22-00 Feathers
22-30 Middle East Edition
23-00 Geethanjali
Jeevan TV
06-00 Vachanadeepthi
06-30 Vachana Sudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30 Kaazhchappathippu
08-04 Haritakeralam
08-30 Cinema News
09-00 Aayusoukhyam
09-35 Music Beats
10-30 World of Martial Arts
11-04 Stars and Family
11-30 Queens Ilayanila
12-04 Really Tasty
12-30 Gruhasakthi
13-35 Seetha: Freature Film
16-30 Mazhavil Kottaram
17-00 Tintumon
17-30 Just Kidding
18-04 Nalapachakam
19-00 Gafoor Ka Dosth
19-30 Cinema News
20-30 Netizen Journalist
21-04 Royal 5
21-30, 23-32 Comedy Street
22-00 News: Night Edition
22-30 Parasparam
23-00 Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00 Action Kiladi
06-30 American Focus
07-00 Prabatha Kairali
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30 News
08-30 Pachakkuthuira
10-00 Chakara: Feature Film
12-30 Vattamesa
13-30 Kumkumam
14-00, 19-30 Flavours of India
14-30 Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35 Amma Ammayiamma
16-00 Veettamma
17-00 Vaasthu
17-30 Shoot N' Show
18-30 Sooryatharam Suraj
19-00 Millennium Stars
20-00 Kanamarayathu
20-30 Neelapakshi
21-00 Karyam Nisaram
21-30 Easy Cook
23-00 Gulf Focus
23-30 Veritakazhchakal
Kiran TV
06-00 Devageethangal
07-30 Kiran Morning
08-00 Kiran Wishes
09-00 Aana: Feature Film
12-00 Classics
13-00 Darling Darling
14-00 Love & Love Only
14-30 Kiran On Demand
15-00 Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00 Chirikudukka
17-00 Kakkathollayera: Feature Film
20-05 Megham: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00 Krishi Darshan
06-30 SIET Programme
07-00 Art And Artiste
08-00 Chembai Festival
09-00 Business Matters
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30 Teleshopping
10-02 Music Show
11-30 Munnottu
12-02, 17-10 Mazhavillu
12-30, 19-30 Arogya Bharatham
14-00, 22-30 Yavanika
15-05 Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25 Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30 Veettu Vishesham
17-50 Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 23-00 Brand Kerala
20-00 Cinema Weekly
21-15 Sutharya Keralam
22-00 Bharathanatyam
22-30 Yavanika
23-30 Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30 Cinema Kottaka
07-30 USA Weekly
08-00 Varthamanam
08-30, 18-00 P Pattukal
09-30 On Wheels
10-30 Indraprastham
11-30 A Prasangam
12-30 India Undiscovered
13-00 For The People
14-30 Hello Dr. T
15-30 Aazhchakazhcha
16-00 News 4 Gulf
16-30, 23-30 Track N' Field
17-30 Kerala Express
18-30 Track and Field
19-30 Lokavala
20-30 Art Cafe
21-00 News N' Views
22-00 Anyonyam
22-30 Marunna Lokam
23-00 Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00 Life in the Word
06-30 Miracles in Rossary
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00, 23-35 Amoolya Ragam
08-30 Kinnam Katta Kallan Feature Film
11-00, 22-30 Kidilol Kidilam
11-05 Thacholi Varghese Chekavar: Feature Film
13-00, 18-00 News
13-45 Sindhooram
13-55 Super Dish
14-00, 17-25 Vellithira
14-05 Kalyana Raman: Feature Film
17-00 Ningalkku Ariyamo
17-30 Ayyappanum Vavarum
17-55, 23-30 Mandala Yaathra
18-30 Chakravakam
19-00 Kadhayariyathey
19-30 Innale
20-00 Nilavilakku
20-30 Mohakkadal
21-00 Snehakkoodu
21-30 Aakashadoothu
22-00 Pathinu Pathu
22-35 Ithu Nalla Thamasha
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30 Alexander The Great
AXN
11-30 Norbit
FILMY
09-00 Thodisi Bewafaii
12-00 Chhoti Bahoo
15-00 Kyun! Ho Gaya Na...
18-00 Bewafaa
21-45 Chachi 420
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-00 Gen- X Cops
08-58 Game Of Death
10-33 Bodyguards And Assassins
12-43 Street Fighter
14-28 Fist Of Fury
16-15 I Spy
17-51 Anaconda
19-22 The Shepherd
20-57 Gorgeous
22-37 30 Days Of Night: Dark Days
GEMINI TV
08-30 Maa Annaiah
15-00 Brahmalokam To Yamaloka via Bhulokam
HBO
06-50 The Weather Man
08-35 Gnomeo And Juliet
10-05 The Bourne Identity
12-25 The Sum Of All Fears
14-40 The Scorpion 3: Battle For Redemption
16-50 Batman Begins
19-35 Black Water
21-00 The Mask
23-00 Spy Kids 3: Game Over
JAYA TV
14-00 Deepam
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Chakara
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Durai
KIRAN TV
09-00 Aana
17-00 Kakkathollayeram
20-05 Megham
KTV
07-00 Manithanin Marupakkam
10-00 Therkku Theru Machan
13-00 Chandralekha
16-30 Karisakkaattu Poovae
20-00 Pammal K. Sambandham
23-00 Paappa
MAX
06-05 Kaalia
09-50 Karan Arjun
13-35 Khudgarz
17-10 Namak Halal
21-00 Veertaa: The Power
MOVIES NOW
07-10 Kangaroo Jack
08-40 Scooby-Doo: The Mystery Begins
10-00 Ice Age
11-20 Rocky III
13-00 Quantum Of Solace
14-45 Ghosts Of Girlfriends Past
16-25 Knight And Day
18-30 I, Robot
21-00 Speed
23-30 Ghost Ship
MOVIES OK
06-00 Panga Gang
08-10 Jigarwala
11-32 Dil
15-44 Dushmano Ka Dushman
18-36 Jaanbaaz Ki Jung
20-58 Dhamkee
23-04 Daava
PIX
06-00 Prom Night
07-45 Twelve Monkeys
10-10 Cruel Intentions
11-30 Extract
13-00 Safe
14-45 American Pie
16-10 Moneyball
18-55 Return To The Blue Lagoon
21-00 The Jackal
23-30 Universal Soldier 3
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00 Shenbaga Thottam
13-00 Thaai Naadu
16-00 Dhuruva Natchathiram
20-01 Onna Irukka Kathukkanum
RAJ TV
13-30 Aarilirunthu Arupadhu Varai
STAR GOLD
06-05 Jumbo
08-13 Kismat
11-12 Biwi Ho To Aisi
14-19 Housefull
17-32 Garv
20-58 Diljale
23-57 Prahlad
STAR MOVIES
06-14 The Chronicles Of Narnia
09-20 Pirates Of The Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
12-08 Pirates Of The Caribbean: The Curse Of The Black Pearl
14-27 Gulliver's Travels
16-27 Conan The Barbarian
18-57 The Medallion
21-00 Transporter 2
22-57 Fright Night
SUN TV
14-35 Machie
23-00 Aarilirunthu Arupathu Varai
SURYA TV
08-30 Kinnam Katta Kallan
11-05 Thacholi Varghese Chekavar
14-05 Kalyana Raman
UDAYA TV
14-30 Parva
23-00 Leader Vishwanath
UTV ACTION
08-30 Clash Of The Titans
12-01 Meri Shapath
15-45 Phir Yogi Pyar Ki Jeet
18-40 S.W.A.T
20-45 Ghajini
23-00 Mardon Wali Baat
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Mere Badle Ki Aag
12-00 Sab Ka Rakhwala
15-00 Ek Aur Aflatoon
18-00 My Boss Bajrangbali
21-28 Welcome
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-36 Takeshis
08-24, 16-45 The Milk Of Sorrow
09-56 Wanee & Junah
11-44, 23-14 Mother Of Mine
13-29 His Name Is The Holy Ghost
15-04 At Point Blank
18-17 The Longest Night In Shanghai
20-05 Code 46
21-33 Buenos Aires, 1977
VIJAY TV
10-00 Kokki
WB
06-00 Gran Torino
08-45 The Corruptor
10-35 Duma
12-25 Friday The 13th
14-05 Deep Blue Sea
16-00 Enter The Dragon
17-50 The Dark Knight
21-00 Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire
ZEE ACTION
07-00 John Jaani Janardhan
10-30 Mission Azad
13-30 Platform
17-30 Aag Hi Aag
20-30 Military Raaj
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Shakti: The Power
10-45 Shirdi Ke Sai Baba
14-15 Sanjog
17-45 Bulandi
21-00 Mera Krodh
ZEE CLASSIC
06-00 Paheli
09-00 Har Har Mahadev
12-30 Salma
16-30 Pyar Jhukta Nahin
19-30 Khoon Paseena
23-15 Saat Hindustani
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 Hellboy II: Golden Army
10-15 Alice In Wonderland
13-00 The Karate Kid Part 2
15-00 Green Zone
17-30 The Mummy Returns
20-35 Mr. Magoo
22-30 Shanghai Noon
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 Suvreen Guggal
06-30, 14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30 Gumrah
07-30, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55 Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-30, 22-00 Trailers
08-30 Feature Film
12-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00 D3 Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 22-30 The Buddy Project
13-30, 19-30, 21-30 Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30, 14-30, 23-00 Vignettes
07-30 Big Bang Mornings
12-00 Unplugged
13-00, 15-00,17-00, 21-30,23-30 Music Xprs
16-00 Say It Wth a song
18-00 Home Theatre
18-10 Delhi 6: Feature Film
21-00 Roots
Vh1
06-00 Vh1 Gold
07-00 Cardio Videos
07-30 Good Morning Vh1
08-30 Isle Of Malta
09-30, 14-00, 15-00, 19-30, 21-15 Hit Factory
10-30 Block Party
11-30 Vh1 Divas
12-00, 22-30 Grammy Nominations Concert 2013
13-00 Top 10 Style Icons
17-00, 21-00 Exclusive
17-15 New
17-30 Top 10
18-30 Hip Hop Hustle
20-00 Playlist
21-30 Video Shuffle
22-00 Pop Up Videos
23-30 Liquid TV
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30 Munshi
07-00 Varthaprabhatham
09-30 Kannadi
10-00 Prime Time News
12-30 On Record
13-30 Vikadakavi
14-30 Doctors Live
15-30 Lokajalakam
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30 Re Play
17-30 Krishideepam
18-00 News Time
18-30 Sports News
18-45 Business News
19-00 Focus Kerala
19-30 Entertainment News
20-00 News Plus
20-30 Sthree
21-00 News Hour
22-00 Point Blank
22-30 News
23-00 FIR
BBC World
06-00 India Business Report
07-00, 08-00, 09-00 Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-15, 15-15,16-15, 17-15, 18-15, 20-15, Sport Today
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, World Business Report
10-00, 15-00, 21-00 HARDtalk
17-30 GMT With George Alagiah
18-30, 19-30 Impact Asia With Mishal Husain
21-30 The Hub With Nik Gowing
23-00 BBC Focus on Africa
CNBC
06-00 Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00 Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00 Corporate Radar
10-30 Traders Only
11-00 Markets & Macros
12-30 Movers & Shakers
13-00 Business Lunch
13-30 Midcap Radar
14-30 NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30 Blank
17-00, 18-00 Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30 Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30 Overdrive
19-00 US Squawk Box
19-30 Storyboard
20-00 What's Hot
21-00, 23-00 India Business Hour
22-00 Your World At 10
22-30 India Tonight
CNN IBN
06-00 IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30 IBN Sports
08-00 Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
12-30 Citizen Journalist Show
13-00 Good Afternoon India
14-30 The Week That Wasn't
16-30 Devil's Advocate
18-00 Good Evening India
19-00 IBN at 7
19-30 Sports Tonight
20-00, 23-30 The Last Word
21-00 India At 9
22-00 Face The Nation
22-30 E Tonight
23-00 Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30 World Sport
06-30, 15-30 Backstory
07-00 Talk Asia
07-30, 17-30 Fareed Zakaria GPS
08-30 World's Untold Stories
09-30 On China
10-00, 14-00 South Africa After the Srike
11-00 Inside Africa
11-30 World Report
14-45 World Business Today
16-00, 23-00 African Voices
16-30 World One
18-30 News Stream
20-30, 23-30 International Desk
21-30 Global Exchange
DD News
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15 Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 News
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30 Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00 Breakfast News
09-30 Urdu Khabrein
10-30 States Scan
11-00 Question Hour
13-00, 19-00, 23-05 Khel Samachar
13-30 Business News
15-00 Sports News
15-30 Reporter's Dairy
17-30 Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00 Metro Scan
18-30 Business Wrap
19-30 Focus
20-00 Janadesh 2012 Gujrat
21-00 Samachar Plus
22-00 Charcha Mein
22-30 Aankhon Dekhi
23-00 Mukhya Samachar
23-30 Documentary Programme
India - Vision
06-30 Gallery
07-00 Good Morning Keralam
08-30 Business For You
09-30 Box Office
10-30 Varanthyam
11-30 Great Indian Circus
12-30 World This Week
13-30 Kaleidoscope
15-30 Life
16-30 Vasthavam
17-30 Kochuvartha
17-30 Kochuivartha
18-30 Business News
18-45 Sports News
19-30 Vote N' Talk
20-30 Meow
21-00 News Night
22-00 Green Report
23-00 Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00 Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30 Nattuvartha
09-30 Fast Track
10-30 Puthenpadam
11-30 Gulf This Week
12-30 Kazhcha
13-00 Oru Mani Vartha
14-30 Nere Chowe
15-30 Chiri Vanna Vazhi
17-00 Newsmaker 2012
18-00 Sandhya Vartha
19-15 Business Manorama
19-30 Sakalakala
20-00 Ettumani Vartha
20-30, 23-30 Mathi Azhimathi
21-00 Counterpoint
21-30 Prime Time News
22-00 Thiruva Ethirva
23-00 Kuttapathram
NDTV
06-00 Day Break
07-00 Today's Breaking Stories
07-30 Tea Toast & Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
09-00 Your Day Today
10-00 Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00 News
12-00 News At Noon
13-00 Lunch Time News
14-30 Your Call
15-00 Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30 News Stream
17-00 The Evening News
18-00 6 PM Prime
19-00 Sports Top 10
20-00 Left, Right & Centre
21-00 India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30 Sports Unlimited
23-30 Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30 De Dana Den
15-30 Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00 News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55 Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00 India Newsroom
19-30 Khel India
21-00 Primetime
22-00 News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
07-00 News & Views
08-00 Aanimutyalu
08-30 Nyaya Salahalu
11-30 Swara Samaram
12-30 Vastra Achu Kala
13-45 Sravanthi
14-30 Madilo Maata
16-00 Ragam Bhavam
16-20 Bhootharekulu
16-40 Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00 Kadha Sravanthi
17-30 Sreyobhilashi
18-00 Maa Ooru
18-30 Raithunestham
19-30 Arogya Bhratam
20-00 Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00 Sports Hour
07-00 Aerobics And Yoga
08-00 Paraolympic London Games 2012
09-00, 19-00, 21-30 London Olympic Games
12-00 National Games 2011
14-00 Fields and Beyond
14-30 Khel Samachar
15-00 ITTF Euro Africa Circit Egypt
15-30, 16-30 Champions
16-00 Sports News
17-00 Syed Modi Open Grand Prix
20-30 Sports Hour
23-00 World Chess Championship
23-30 Mahakushti
ESPN
07-00 Rebel TV Series
07-30 Emirates Australian Open
08-30 Ifmfx Freestyle Motocross World Championship
09-00 La Liga
10-00, 17-00 Barclays Premier League
14-00 Asian Tour
16-30 WTC Ironman
19-00, 23-00 The Verdict
20-00, 22-00 Sportscenter India
20-30, 22-30 Sportscenter Asia
21-00 BPL Express
Neoprime
07-00 Women's Indian Open Golf
08-00 The Greatest Matches Ever Played
08-30, 15-00 Gendbaaz
09-00, 22-00 Lords Of The Game
09-30 Super Fight League
12-00 Academy
12-30, 23-30 Telebrands
13-00, 16-30, 21-0 Playback The Highlights Show
14-00 Chilli Factor
14-30 Fuel TV
15-30, 22-30 Bundesliga Highlights
17-30 West Indies Tour Of Bangladesh: T20
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 19-00, 23-00 Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00 PGA Tour
11-00, 19-30 Fuel TV
11-30 Best Of Fed Cup 2012
12-30, 23-30 Telebrand
13-00 PGA Classics
17-00 Super Fight League
20-00 Bundesliga, Highlights
21-00 Bundesliga, live
Star Cricket
06-00 Sehwag's Best
06-30 Test Match Review
07-30, 11-00, 21-00 England Tour of India 2012
08-30, 18-30 Cricket Extra
09-00 India in England 2007
16-00, 19-00 KFC Twenty20 Big Bash League
17-00 Ausralia Victrious
20-00 SA Tour Of Aus
22-00 New Zealand Tour of Australia
Star Sports
07-00 England Tour of India
08-00 Liga Bbva
10-00 Emirates Australian Open
11-00 V8 Supercars Championship Series
13-00 F1 Classics
14-00 Barclays Premier League
16-00 FIA F1 World Championship
17-30 Game
18-00 TNA Xplosion
19-00, 21-15 Rebel TV 19
19-10, 21-25 Russian Premier League
23-30 Score Tonight
Ten Action Plus
07-30, 19-00 Portuguese Liga
09-30, 22-00, 23-30 French Ligue
12-00, 18-30 I-League
14-00 FIFA Club World Cup Japan
18-00 UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
21-00 C2K: Xtra Time
23-00 Football League Show
Ten Cricket
06-30, 15-00 Talking Cricket
07-00 Australia Tour Of Pakistan: T20 Highlights
09-00, 22-00 India Tour Of Sri Lanka: 4th ODI, Highlights
11-00 Pak Tour of Sri Lanka: 1st Test Highlights
13-00 New Zealand Tour Of West Indies 1st Test Highlights
15-30 India Tour Of Sri Lanka 1st ODI, Highlights
17-30 Simply The Best
18-00 New Zealand Tour Of West Indies 5th ODI, Highlights
Ten Sports
07-00, 13-30, 19-00 UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
07-30 WWE: Next
08-30 MOTO GP
09-30, 19-30 FIH Men's Hockey Champions Trophy Highlights
11-30 ATP Masters 2012 Highlights
12-30 UEFA Europa League
14-00 Arsenal TV
17-00, 22-30 WWE: Experience
18-00, 23-30 WWE: Vintage
21-30 FIM Speedway
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00 Anandham Anandhame
07-00 Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00 Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00 Jokadi
10-00 Kalakkal Comedy
11-00 Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galatta
13-00 Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00 Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00 Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00 Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00 Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00 Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00 Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00 Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30, 17-30 Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00 News
07-30 Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00 Vasthu Vigyanam
09-00, 21-30 Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30 Cinema Station
12-00 Captain Neram
12-30 Pudhu Mettukal
13-30 Magalirkaga/Engeyum Samayal
18-10 Bakthi Pamalai
18-30 Sree Krishna
19-00 Ammuvin Solla Thudikkum Manasu
19-30 Fun Time
20-30 Kollywood Hitz
21-00 Sema Comedy
22-30 Nigazhvugal
23-00 Samyal Mandiram
23-30 Thulluvatho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00 Arul Neram
06-30 Dhinam Oru Divya Namam
06-45, 07-30 Kaalaimalar
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45 Tamil News
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00 Maruthuvam Palavitham
10-30 Swamiya Saranam Ayappa
11-00, 21-00 Manadhil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30 Maayaa
12-00 Little Masters
13-30 Illaram Nallaram
18-00 Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
18-30 Swamiye Sranam Ayyappa
19-00 Nathiyae Isai Nathiyae
20-00 Housefull
22-00 Ilakkanam Marutho
22-30 English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00 Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00 Vidiyale Vaa
07-00 Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30 News
09-00 Theanum Paalum
10-00 New Comedy
10-30 Vannathirai
11-00 Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00 Seetha
12-30, 20-00 Idhu Pudhusu
16-30 Chuda Chuda
17-00 Endrum Super
17-30 Cartoon
18-00 Uchakattam
19-00 Amudha Oru Aachiryakuri
19-30 Vairakkiyam
20-30 Soorya Puthri
21-00 Pokkisham
21-30 Partha Gnabagam Illayo
22-00 Innisai Mazhai
23-00 Funny Videos
23-30 Songs
KTV
19-00 All In All Alamelu
19-30 Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00 Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03 Tamil Isai Kalambagam
07-00 Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30 Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00 Seithigal
09-02 Valaagam
09-00, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02 Kanavu Illam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00 Mani Seithigal
12-02 Ulaga Valam
12-30 Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00 Avasara Samaiyal
14-00 Santhai
15-02, 19-02 Panneer Pookal
16-02 Iyarkkai Maruthuvam
17-02 Pan Paaduvom
17-30 Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30 Malarum Bhoomi
19-30 Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30 Oor Sutralaam Vaanga
21-02 Solli Adi
22-00 Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30 Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-00 Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30, 18-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30 News
07-30 Vetrinitchayam
07-50 Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00 Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-30 Mega Hits
11-00 Pengal.Com
12-00 Mainthan: Feature Film
15-00 Chandralekha
15-30 Roja
16-00 Vazhve Mayam
17-05 Nalapagam
17-30 Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00 Deiva Raagam
18-30 Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00 Super Scence
20-00 Adhisaya Ragam
Podhigai TV
06-00 Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30 Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45 Engengu Kaanium Sakthi
07-00 Arulae Anandhamae
07-30, 21-30 Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00 Seithigal
08-15 Pennae Unakkaaga
09-00 Nadana Arangam
09-30 Seidhi Vimarsanam
10-05 Teleshopping
10-30 Kanbom Karpom
11-00 Endrum Inimai
11-30, 19-30 Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10 Hello Ungaludan
13-00 Aadaigalil Achukalai
13-30 Ellame Sangeethamthan
14-00 Sadhanai Manidhargal
14-40 Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00 Araththin Kural
15-05 Kongu Vaasam
15-30 Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
16-00 Ilaram Nallaram
16-30 Vilayattu Kalanjiyam
18-00 Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30 Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45 Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05 Nootrandu Kanda Thirai Ulagam
22-30 Vetriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-00 Deiveega Sangamam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30 News
07-30, 23-00 Music Express
08-30,11-30, 17-40, 22-00 Comedy Express
12-00, 21-00 Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30 Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 19-00 Aval Oru Thodarkadhai
14-00 Mullum Malarum: Feature Film
18-30 Sundara Kaandam
19-00 Ullam Kollai Pogudhae
19-30, 23-00 Vallamai Thaarayo
20-30, 23-30 Thirai Kadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00 Trailer Time
06-30 Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30 Comedy Galaatta
08-00, 19-00 Parambara Vaithiyam
08-30 Sugamaana Raagangal
09-00 Dhinam Dhinam
23-00 Melody Songs
Raj TV
06-00 Jesus Calls
06-30 Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00 Manadhai Varudiya Paadalgal
09-00 Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 20-30 Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00 Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00 Mann Vasanai
12-00 Penngal Neram
12-30 Pudhu Reel
17-00 Telebrand
17-30 Velli Thirai
21-30 Tamil Pesaum Kadhanayaki
22-30 Laugh Out Loud
23-30 Trailer Time
Sirippoli TV
06-00 Sirippu Neram
07-00 Athanaium Sirippu
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00 Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00 Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00 Sirippu Mathappu
12-00 Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00 Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00 Sirippu Mazhai
16-00 Karuthu Kanthaswamy
18-00 Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00 Semma Ragalai
20-00 Nanbenda
20-30 Athiradi Sirippu
21-00 Kala Kala Mani
21-30 Sirichukkittae Irunga
22-00 Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00 Vidiyum Varai Sirippu
Sun TV
06-00 Putham Pudhusu
06-30 Suriya Vanakkam
07-00 Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-15 Raasi Palan
08-00 Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30 Theriyum Aanal Theriyadhu-Therunjikalaam
08-40 Vaanga Paesalaam
08-50 Sollunga Boss
09-00 Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00 Cinema Seidhigal
10-30 Marudhani
11-00 Sondha Bandham
11-30 Bommalaattam
12-00 Vellai Thaamarai
12-30 Muthaaram
13-00 Thiyagam
13-30 Ilavarasi
14-00 Athi Pookkal
17-30 Pillai Nila
18-00 Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30 Uthiri Pookkal
19-30 Nadhaswaram
20-00 Thirumathi Selavam
20-30 Thangam
21-00 Thendral
21-30 Chellamae
22-00 Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30 Azhagi
Vasanth TV
06-00 Bakthi Padalgal
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30 News
06-30 Iyyappan Dharisanam
07-00,19-00 Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30 Aalaya Darisanam
07-35 Dina Raasipalan
08-30, 22-05 Thenaruvi
11-30 Ellame Pudusu
12-00 Thirai Parkkadal
12-30 Mann Paesum Sarithiram
13-05 Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00 Oorkkuruvi: Feature Film
16-30 Star Hits
17-30 Lavakusa
18-04 Kandha Shasti Kavasam
19-05 Super Comedy
20-30 Oorum Perum
21-00 Star Hits
21-30 Thirai Parkkadal
23-00 Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00 Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20 Thabovanam
06-45 M S Katrin Kural
07-15 Bharatham Mahabharatham
07-40 Muthu Charam
08-05 Iniya Illam
08-35 Golden Times In Peaceful Life
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30 Aadagalil Achukkalai
12-30, 21-00 Super Singer T20
13-30, 20-00 7aum Vaguppu C Pirivu
14-00, 20-30 Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30 En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00 Deivam Thandha Thangai
15-30 Kollywood King
17-00 Amman
17-30 Shivam
18-00 Uravugal Thodarkadhai
18-30 Aval
19-00 Pirivom Sandhippom
19-30, 23-00 Dharma Yuddham
22-00 Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal: Kalloori Salai
23-30 Vijay Talkies
Zee Tamil
06-00 Devotional Slot
06-30 Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00 Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30 Amman Dharisanam
09-00 Naanum Oru Penn
09-30 Thamarai
10-00, 18-30 Marumanam
10-30, 19-30 Thulasi
11-00, 21-30 Lucka Kicka
12-00, 20-30 Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00 Feature Film
17-00, 23-30 Top 10
17-30 Free Ticket
18-00 Jhansi Rani
19-00 Pugundha Veedu
20-00 My Name is Mangamma
22-30 CID
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00 Ghantavaram
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30 Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30 Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00 News
08-30 ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30 Shukhibhava
10-30 Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30 Idisangathi
14-35 Sakhi
17-30 Sports
18-30 Jai Kisan
21-00 Pratidhwani
23-30 Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30 Annadata
07-00 News
07-30 Jeevana Jyoti
08-00 Subhamasthu
08-30 Tollywood Time
09-00 Classmates: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00 Star Mahila
14-00 Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00 Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30 Anthapuram
15-30 Puttadi Bomma
16-00 Prema Mandiram
16-30 Jagadeeswari
17-00 Nartanasala
18-00 Sri raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30 Kumkuma Rekha
19-00 Sikharam
19-30 Manasu Mamatha
20-00 Chandramukhi
20-30 Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30 Paduta Teeyaga
22-45 Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00 Sree Puram
06-30 Samadhana Samayam
07-00 Guru Sishyulu: Feature Film
10-00 Muddula Priyudu Feature Film
13-00 Vijayendra Varma: Feature Film
16-00 Grama Devatha: Feature Film
18-30 Baladoor: Feature Film
21-30 Raju Bhai: Feature Film
Gemini TV
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00 Navvyla Durgamma
08-30 Feature Film
12-00 Kalamandir Boxlo Bangaram
12-30 Maa Inti Aada Padachu
13-00 Devi Damrukam
13-30 Feature Film
17-00 Funpack Panduga
18-00 Tarangalu
18-30 High School
19-00 Bangaru Kodalu
19-30 Ala Modhalainidhi
20-00 Agnipoolu
20-30 Mogali Rekulu
21-00 Anubandhulu
21-30 Devatha
22-00 Mamathala Kovela
22-30 Auto Bharathi
Maa TV
06-30 Mee Arogyam Mee Chitalo
07-00 Ayyappa Swamy
07-30 Silver Screen
08-00 Chaganti
08-30 Feature Film
12-00 Maa Voori Vanta
13-00 Modern Maha Lakshmi
14-00 Naadi Aadajanme
14-30 Pavitra
15-00 Attarillu
15-30 Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00 Abhinandana
16-30 Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00 Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Vasantha Kokila
18-00 Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30 Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
19-00 Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30 Anna Chellelu
20-00 Missamma
20-30 Kanchana Ganga
21-00 Bhale Chancele
22-00 CID
23-00 Kutumba Gouravam
23-30 Filler
Sapthagiri
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
08-30, 22-00 Nyaya Salahalu
11-30 Swara Samaram
12-30 Vastra Achu Kala
13-45 Sravanthi
14-30 Madilo Maata
16-00 Ragam Bhavam
16-20 Pootharekulu
16-40 Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00 Kadha Sravanthi
17-30 Sreyobhilashi
18-00 Maa Ooru
18-30 Raithu Nestham
19-30 Arogya Bharatam
20-00 Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00 AAA Teleshopping
06-30 Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30 Gopuram
08-00 Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30 Bhakti Samacharam
09-00 Mahadevi
09-30 Krishnavataralu
10-00, 20-00 Muddhubidda
10-30, 20-30 Radha Kalyanam
11-00 Teluguammai
12-00 Zee 70MM A/c
12-30 Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30 Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30 Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00 Punarvivaham
18-30 Kalavarti Kodalu
19-00 Chinna Kodalu
19-30 Pasupu Kumkuma
21-00 Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30 Aata Juniors
22-30 Pournami
23-00 Swaraneerajanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa E Sarosh
06-30 Farman E Ellahi
07-00, 23-30 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00 Kashmir Bulletin
08-00 Khas Baat
08-30, 10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
09-00 Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00 Khabarnama
11-00, 20-00 Hindustan Hamara
11-30, 13-30 Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 22-30 Aur Film Bani
13-00 Juhi
14-30 Andaaz-E-Bayaan
15-00 Dard
15-30 Mehfil
16-30 Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00, 20-30 Shab-E-Mehfil
18-00, 20-30 Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30 Deccannama
19-30 Khas Baat
22-00 Alami Manzar
23-00 Jurm Ki Dastan
Top