| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-30 Courage Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00 Bas Karo Henry
08-00 Gali Gali Sim Sim
08-30, 13-00, 20-00 Roll No 21
09-00, 15-00, 18-00 Oggy and the Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30 Adventure Time
10-00 Ben 10
11-00, 14-00 Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00 Ben 10: Omniverse
17-30, 21-00 Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
22-00 Johny Test
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 Master Raindrop
07-00, 08-00, 16-00, 21-00 Jackie Chan
08-00 Sindbadum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 23-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
09-30, 17-00 George Of The Jungle
12-00 Super Why Marathon
15-00 Nick Engira Kutti Payen
18-00, Super Normal
19-00 Krypto The Super Dog
20-00 Dragon Booster
21-30 Daddy My Hero Special
22-00 Heidi
23-00 Ervamartin
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30, 12-00, 20-00 The Amazing Spiez
06-30, 09-00, 13-00, 15-30, 19-00 Sally Bollywood
07-00, 22-00 Finding Stuff Out
07-30 Dex Hamilton
08-00, 16-00 Wild Kratts
09-00, 21-00 Inside Life
09-30 The Mysteries Of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00 Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
10-30, 18-00, 23-00 Howzzattt
11-00, 17-00 Kim
14-00 Papyrus
21-30 Mystery Hunters
Disney Channel
07-00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
07-30, 17-30 Doraemon
09-00, 13-30, 19-30 Doraemon:Nobita in Dorabian Nights
11-00 Peter Pan
15-30 Do Dooni Chaar
18-00 Art Attack
18-30 The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
22-00 Jungle Cubs
Disney XD
08-00 Goosebump
09-00,15-00 Kiteretsu
12-00 Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
17-00 Ultimate Spider-Man
17-30 Iron Man: Armoured Adventures
18-00 Rekkit the Rabbit
19-30 Rescue Force
21-00 Fort Boyard
21-30 King Vikram
22-00 Fantastic Four
Nickelodeon
07-00 Go Diego Go
07-30, 21-00 Miniscule
08-00, 17-00 Keymon Ache
09-00 Titeuf
10-00, Daltons
11-00, 15-00, 22-30 Shaun The Sheep
12-00, 18-00 Motu Patlu
13-00, 19-00 Ninja Hattori
16-00 Power Rangers Super Samurai
20-00 Bola Kampung
21-30 Backkom
22-00 Zig And Sharko
Pogo
06-30 FAQ
07-00, 21-30 Takeshi's Castle
08-00 Chhota Bheem
09-00, 21-00 MAD
09-30 Mr. Bean The Animated Series
10-30 Chhota Bheem: Hamara Raju Special
12-00 Chhota Bheem Marathon
14-00 Return of Hanuman
16-30 Chhota Bheem Dhoondam Dhoondai Special
18-00 Chhota Bheem:Jungle Ka Raja Special
19-30 Chhota Bheem: Dholakpur Sports Day Special
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00 Grace Time
06-30 Calcutta News: Feature Film
09-30 Geethanjali
10-00, 23-3 Mayookham: Feature Film
13-00 Play Back
13-30 Rajathanthram Feature Film
16-00 First Copy
16-30 Comedy Cafe
17-00 Innanu Aa Kalyanam: Fetaure Film
20-00 Udayon: Feature Film
AXN
06-00, 09-30 Crisis Angel Mindfreak
09-00, 15-30 Ebuzz
10-00, 20-00 World's Widest Police Videos
11-00, 21-00 Minute to Win It
14-30, 23-35 Teen Wolf
16-00 So You Think You Can Dance
18-00 The Voice
Big CBS Love
06-00, 11-00, 19-00 Excused
06-30 I Love Style
07-00 15-00, 20-00 X Factor
09-00 Life Unexpected
12-00 Medium
17-00 American Idol
23-00 Secret Diary of a Call Girl
Colors
07-30 Home Shop
08-00, 12-00, 21-00 Bigg Boss
09-30, 19-30 Sur Kshetra
11-00 India's Got Talent
22-00 Shaitan: A Criminal Mind
23-00 Zindagi Ki Haqeeqat Se Aamna Saamna
DD Bharati
06-00 Aanhad Naad
06-30, 09-30, 13-00 Sufiana Qawwali
07-00, 10-30 Colours And Lines Of Freedom
07-30, 13-30 Lok Sangeet
08-00 Chadni Chowk
08-30 Tal Vadya
09-00 PSBT
10-00 Kashmir In Kashmiri Literature
10-30 Colours And Lines Of Freedom
11-00 Mohiniattam
11-30 Classical Vocal
12-00 Bhule Bisre Chitra
12-30 Peeli Aandhi
14-00 Brahmaputra
14-30, 22-30 Sureeli Yaadein
15-00, 22-00 Kala Parikrama
15-30 Lok Dhara
16-00 Earth Matters
16-30, 21-00 Mohan Veena Recital
17-00, 21-30 Kala Purnodayam
17-30 Bhakti Andolan
18-00 Good Evening India
19-00 Urdu Adab Ke Roshn Minar
19-30 Kalyani
20-00, 23-00 Saja Yafta
20-30, 23-30 Uskey Hissey Ki Dhoop
DD India
06-00 Vandemataram
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30 The Command Force
11-00, 18-30 My India
11-30, 19-00 Geetanjali
12-00, 19-30 Yeh Hawayein
13-00, 21-00 Wilderness Day
13-30 Sukanya
14-00 Hindi International News
17-00 Nancy
20-30 English International News
21-30 News In Punjabi
21-45 News in Telugu
22-00 Kalaprikarma
DD National
06-00 UGC Programme
06-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00 Samachar
07-15, 20-00 News
07-30 Aaj Savere
08-00 National Programme of Music
08-30 Bhakti Aradhna
09-00 Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-30 The Adventure of Tin Tin
10-30 Manthan
11-00 Wilderness Days
11-30 Bombay Talkies
15-00 Woh Hue Na Hamare
15-30 Mein Babul Ke Des
16-00 Meri Baat
17-00 Vikas Chakra
18-00 Documentary
18-30 Pet Care
19-15 Film Songs
19-30 Swasth Bharat
20-30 Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00 Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00 Chillar Party
10-30 Junnon
13-00, 20-00, 23-00 Devon Ke Dev ... Mahadev
19-00 Alaxmi Ka Super Parivaar
21-00 Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
22-00 Savdhan India - India Fights Back
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00 Lok Manch
07-00 Hamari Sansad
07-30 Documentary on Neeraj
08-30 India Against Malnutrition
09-00 Special Documentary
09-30 Surkhiyon Se Pare
10-00 Sahitya Sansar
10-30 Jeeto Raho
12-00 Vigyan Darpan
12-30 In Transit
13-00 Know Your MP
13-30 Insight Weekend
14-00 Legal Point
14-30 Hamari Speaker
15-00, 19-00, 23-00 Public Forum
16-00 Sur Saptak
17-00 Healthy India
18-00 Disaster Management
18-30 Career Cafe
20-00 Special Guest
20-30 Aanchal Mein Akash
21-00 Weekend Classic Film
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00 Thirakkadha: Movie
18-00 Innathe Cinema
18-30 Chiri Vanna Vazhi
19-00 Chennai Talkies
19-30 First Print
20-00 Thateem Muteem
20-30 Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-30 Kadha Ithuvare
22-30 Marimayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00, 07-00 Aspire
06-30 Big Wheels
07-30 American Idol
09-30, 21-30 India's Prime Icon
10-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-00 X Factor
12-00 King Of Queens
14-00 Galileo Mystery
16-00, 20-00, 23-00 Rules Of Engagement
Star World
06-00, 18-00 Grey's Anatomy
07-00, 13-00 Junior Masterchef
08-00, 14-00 Packed To The Rafters
10-00 The Front Row
10-30 The New Normal
11-00 The Simpsons
11-30 New Girl
12-00 Melissa & Joey
12-30 Two and Half Men
15-00 The Dewarists
16-00, 21-00 Revenge
17-00, 22-00 Alcatraz
23-00 Modern Family
Zee Cafe
06-00 The Big Bang Theory
06-30, 15-00, 22-00 Happy Endings
08-00, 17-00 Just For Laughs
10-00 Full House
10-30 Outsourced
11-00 Body of Proof
13-30 Better With You
14-00 According to Jim
16-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
18-00 The Vampire Diaries
20-00 F.R.I.E.N.D.S
21-00 My Kitchen Rules
23-00 Common Law
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30, 08-30 Religious Programmes
08-00 Teleshopping
08-55, 17-30 Baalveer
10-15 Jaenie Aur Juju
11-17, 21-00 Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltaah Chasmah
22-00 Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
Sahara One
07-30, 14-30 Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00 Singhasan: Feature Film
12-00 Khamoshh... Khauff Ki Raat: Feature Film
15-30, 19-30 Sur Kshetra
18-30 Haqeeqat
22-30 Dahleez: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-28, 22-00 CID
13-00 Anamika Omnibus
15-30, 23-00 Crime Patrol
20-00, 23-30 Anamika
20-30 Kaun Banega Crorepati
Star Plus
07-00 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 15-00 Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00 Superstar Preview
11-00 Muhse Kuch Kehti ...Yeh Khamoshiyan
12-30 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
17-30 Kaali: Ek Punar Avtar
20-00, 22-00 Arjun
21-00, 23-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
Star Utsav
07-30 Benny Hinn Ministries
08-30 The Lords Challenge
10-00, 20-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00 Bhoot Unkle: Feature Film
15-30 Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
16-00 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
19-00 Geet - Hui Sabse Parayi
21-00 Ssshhh...Phir Koi Hai
22-00 Kushti: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30 Glory To God
09-00 Punar Vivaah: Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
10-00 Mallika Kitchen
10-30 Qubool Hai
14-00, 21-00 Sa Re Ga Ma Pa
16-30 Feature Film
20-00 Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
22-30 Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00 China's Last Elephants
07-00 Venom in Vegas
08-00 Escape to Chimp Eden
09-00 Cats 101
10-00, 16-00 Pasndamonium
11-00 A Year in the Wild
12-00, 21-00 Creatures of Darkness
13-00, 19-00 Dogs 101
14-00 Tanked
15-00 Monsters Inside Me
17-00 Killer Jellyfish
18-00 Raw Nature
20-00 Wildest Islands
22-00 Hillbilly Handfishing
23-00 Up Close and Dangerous
Discovery Channel
06-00 Swamp Brothers
06-30, 09-00, 18-30 Destroyed in Seconds
07-00, 23-00 Man, Woman, Wild
08-00 Dual Survival
09-30 Factory Made
10-00 Squeamish
11-00, 21-00 Superhuman Showdown
12-00, 22-00 Gator Boys
13-00 Gold Rush: Alaska
14-00 How Stuff Works
16-00, 20-00 Wildest Africa
17-00 Man Vs Wild
18-00 Inside Out - DRDO
19-00 One Car Too Far
23-00 Man, Woman,Wild
Discovery Science
06-30 Junkyard Wars
07-30 Extreme Engineering
08-30 Surviving Disaster
09-30 Extreme Peril
10-30 Some Assembly Required
11-00 Machines
11-30, 20-30 Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
12-30, 18-30, 22-30 Mythbusters
13-30 Futureweapons
14-30 Modern Sniper
15-30 Rampage
16-30, 23-30 How Do They Do It
17-30 Oddities
19-30 How Stuff Works
21-30 Dive To The Bottom Of The World
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00 Classic Car Hunters
07-00, 15-00, 23-00 Overhaulin
08-00, 16-00 Rides
09-00, 17-00 The Reality of Speed
09-30, 17-30 Drift Style
10-00, 18-00 Street Customs
11-00, 13-00, 19-00, 21-00 American Chopper
12-00, 20-00 Car Science
12-30, 20-30 Ultimate Cars
13-00, 21-00 One Way - The Story of a Leadfoot
Fox Traveller
06-00, 12-30 BYO Kitchen
06-30, 10-00, 22-30 Getaway
07-00, 09-00 Creative Vision
08-00, 13-30, 20-30 Food Safari
08-30, 10-30, 18-00, 21-00 Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
11-00, 14-00, 21-30 From Spain with Love
11-30, 17-00 Weird and Wonderful Hotels
12-00, 22-00 Market Values
13-00, 17-30 David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
14-30 David Rocco's Dolce Vita
15-00 Poh's Kitchen
15-30 Cooked
16-00 It Happens Only in India
16-30 Freaky Traveller
18-30 Delinquent Gourmet
19-00 Glamour Puds
19-30 Trip of a Lifetime
23-00 Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00 Python Hunters
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00, 17-00 Ultiamate Wild
11-00, 16-00 Air Crash Investigation
12-00 Best Of 2012: Caught In The Act
13-00 Wonder World
14-00 The Edge Of Engineering
15-00 Trapped: Alive In The Andes
18-00 Nat Geo's Most Amazing Photos: Bear Ghost
18-30 Killer Current
19-00 Megabreakdown: Yankee Stadium
20-00 Nat Geo Amazing Moments: Most Thrilling Moments
21-00 Doomsday Preppers: Lots Of Bullets
22-00 Nat Geo Special: Sex In The Stone Age
23-00 Best Of 2012: Taboo: Fat
TLC
06-00 Samantha's Brown Asia
07-00 Disney Parks
08-00, 16-00 Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
08-30 Living with a Superstar - Shah Rukh Khan
09-00, 13-00, 19-00 Good Cook, The
09-30, 13-30, 19-30 Man V Food
10-00 Gaga by Gautier
11-00 Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
12-00 Dream Hotels
12-30 Cheese Slices
14-00 Cruises We Love
14-30 Amazing Vacation Homes
15-00 Love\Lust
16-30 Cover Shot
17-00 1000 Places to see before you die
18-00 Take Home Chef
18-30 5 Star Insider
20-00 Family Food Challenge
20-30 Be Blunt with Adhuna
21-00 Ny Ink
22-00 Forbest Luxe
23-00 Gaga by Gaultier
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00 Krishi Darshana
06-30 Devotional Music
07-00 Belagu
07-45 News In Kannada
08-00 Discussion Live
09-00 SRS Network
10-00 Feature Film
10-30 Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00 Sodara Siri
11-30 Light Music
12-00 Samuha Gayana
13-15 Muthu Bandide Kerige
14-00 Sanchaya
14-30 Chinnara Loka
15-00 Aaha Yentha Ruchi
15-30 Urdu Programme
16-00, 23-00 Feature Film
18-30 Tricycle
19-15 Satyameva Jayate
20-00 NHRM Programme
21-30 City Roundup
21-45 Taana Yaana
22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30 Satya Darshana
ETV Kannada
06-00 Bhakti Sinchana
06-30 Annadata
07-30 & 23-00 Kannadi Nadi
08-00 Pranavam
09-30, 20-00 Shri Raghavendra Mahime
10-00 Feature Film
13-00 Star Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30 Galipata
15-00, 20-30 Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
16-00 Subhamangala
16-30 Arundhati
17-00 Film Based Programme
18-00 Tararampum
19-00 Deepavu Ninnade Galiyu Ninnade
19-30 Nanna Jeeva Neenu
21-00 Varshada Kannadiga: Ravishankar
23-30 Dhee Juniors
Udaya Movies
07-00, 13-30, 22-30 Song Sequence
07-30 Bhagyavantha: Feature Film
11-00 Suryakanthi: Feature Film
14-00 Dhill: Feature Film
16-30 Parole: Feature Film
19-30 Vishnu Vijaya: Feature Film
23-00 No. 1: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30 Bhakti Sudhe
07-00 Degula
07-10 Mahabharathada Patragalu
07-30, 13-00, 20-00 News
08-00 Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-00 Sanjeevini
09-30 Amara Madhura
10-00 Sakath Cinema
10-30 Flashback
17-30 Hasya Lasya
21-00 Preethi Prema
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00 Nirmalyam
06-30, 07-30 Harvest
07-00, Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30 News
08-30 Old is Gold
09-00 Sesham Kaazhchayil: Feature Film
11-30 Telemarketing
12-00, 13-30 Teleshop
12-30 Abhijith Muhoortham - Live
14-00 Chakoram: Feature Film
17-00 Trendz
17-30 SISO Books
19-00 Janaspandhanam
19-30 Varikalile Vasantham
20-00 Mrikkatha Pranayam
21-00 Twins
21-30 Ullu thurannu
22-30 The Masters
23-00 Leader's Choice
23-30 Masala Mix
Amrita TV
06-03, 21-30 Amritavarsham
06-30 Udayamritham
07-00 Jeevadhara
08-30 Shoot and Track
09-30, 23-30 Devageetham Middle East
10-03 Thiranottam
10-30 New Releases
11-30 Tamil Trax
12-00 Gulf Panorama
12-30 Swapnakoodu
13-30 Arogyavarthakal
14-00 Amrita Film Awards 2012
15-00 Edaneram
17-00 Sharanapadham
17-55 News Track
18-30 Sandhyadeepam
19-00 Tamizh Nanbhan Srikanth
19-30 Movie Bazar
20-00 Samagamam
21-00 Cinema Karyanghal
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00 Top 10 @ 10
22-30 Natakame Ulagam
Asianet
06-15 Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Sancharam
07-00 Vasthavikam
07-35, 21-00 Comedy Stars
09-00 US Weekly Round Up
09-30 Junior Senior: Feature Film
12-30 Aayudham : Feature Film
14-30 Krishideepam
15-00 Chinthamani Kolakkese: FeatureFilm
18-00 Nammude Swantham Mammukka
22-00 Nammal Thammal
23-00 Special Programme
Asianet Plus
06-00 Devasangeetham
07-00 Saregama
08-00 Comedy News
08-30 Europe Malayalee Journal
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Food Path
12-30 Tharangalil Tharam
13-00 Feature Film
16-00 On Screen
16-30 Isai Mazhai
17-00 Mist
17-30 Cinemala
18-00 Feature Film
21-00 Plus - Events
22-00 Mylanchi Season
23-00 Feature Film
Athmeeya Yathra Television
06-00 Keerthanam
06-30 Ithu Athmeeya Yathra
17-30 Kingini
19-00 Sangeerthanangal
20-00 Insider
20-30 BC World
21-00 Sararanthal
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00 Krishidarshan
06-30 Kathakali
07-00 Folk Programme
08-00 Chembai Festival
09-00 SRSN
15-05 Asthikkal Pookunnu: Feature Film
17-20 Thiranottam
17-30 Kannante Aanakal
17-55 Swasthya Keralam
18-30 Teleserial
19-20 Sallapam
JaiHind TV
06-00 Sathyanaadam
06-30 Rosary Miracle
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,17-00 News
07-30 Namasthe
08-30 Mandala Punyam
09-30 US Diary
10-30 Golden GKSF 2012
11-30 Roja: Feature Film
14-30 SISO
15-05, 23-00 Hit Chart
15-30 Bhagyalakshanagalute Bakkipathram
16-30 Snehapurvam Americayil Ninnu
17-05 Music Meter
17-30 Rasagula
18-00 Kuttikalude Vartha
19-00 Junior Idol
20-00 Misari Ponnu
20-30 Bollywood Retros
21-00 News Today
21-30 Decent Family
22-00 Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30 News Middle East Edition
23-30 Vision Arabia
Jeevan TV
06-00 Maaraa Naatha
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 News - Malayalam
07-30 Metro News
08-04 News Watch
08-35, 19-30 Cinema News
09-00, 14-07 Music Beats
09-35 Manthriyodoppam
10-30 Royal
11-04 Star Chat
11-30 Comedy Street
12-04, 19-00 Gafoor Ka Dosth
12-30, Nalapachakam
13-30 Chiri Madhuram
14-30 Jeevan Rekha
15-04 Thirai Thendral
15-30 Crime Reporter
16-30 World Of Martial Arts
17-00 Tintumon
17-30 Just Kidding
18-04 Netizen Journalist
18-30 Evening Edition
20-30 Show Mix
21-00 Queens Ilayanila
21-30 Ente Veedu
22-00 News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30 Kaazhchappatthippu
23-00 Gulf News
23-32 Nalapachakam
Kairali TV
06-00, 09-00, 18-30 Action Khiladi
06-30 Chamayam
07-00 Vaarandya Kairali
07-30 Doctor's Talk
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30 News
09-30 Veritakazhchakal
10-00 Bhoomigeetham
10-30 Comedy Couples
11-00 Vandhiyathayude Kanapurangal
11-30 Kanakazchagal
12-00 Nostalgia
12-30 Comedyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
13-30 Star Ragging
14-30 Achaneyanenikistam: Feature Film
17-30 Ee Puzhayum Kadannu
19-00 Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30 Symphony
20-00 Pattu Rumaal Music Dance Fusion
21-00 Rhythm
21-30 Pachakkuthira
23-00 Rain Drops
Kiran TV
06-00 Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00 Janmadinasham Sakal
09-00 Onnu Muthal Poojyam Vare Feature Film
11-55, 20-00 Film News
12-00, 23-00 60 Minutes
13-00 Kaazcha: Feature Film
16-00 Bachelor Chef
17-00 Friends: Feature Film
20-05 Arjunan Sakshi: Feature Film
23-30 Songs
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30 Krishidarshan
06-30 Kathakali
07-00 Folk Programme
08-00 Chembai Festival
09-00 SRSN
10-02 Kerala Vismayam
10-30 Jeeto Raho
11-02 Teleshopping
12-02 Koottukari
14-00 Pradakshinam
15-02 Asthikal Pookkunnu: Feature Film
17-20 Thiranottam
17-30 Kannante Aanakal
17-55 Swasthya Keralam
18-30 Teleserial
19-20 Sallapam
20-30 Mukha Mukham
21-00 Interview
21-30 Vikasana Sandesham
22-00 Cinema Talkies
22-30 Chembai Sangeetham
23-00 Samvadam
People
06-05, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-05 News
06-30 American Focus
07-30 Art Cafe
08-00 Aathmabhishekam
08-30, 19-30, 23-30 P Pattukal
09-30 Taits
10-30 Gulf Focus
11-30 Azhchakacha
12-30 Open Forum
13-30 Orbitrek
14-30 Indraprastham
15-30 India Undisc
16-00 News@4 Gulf
16-30 Janahitham
17-00 Predesika Vartha
17-30 Lokavala
18-00 Business Week
18-30 Cinema Kottaka
20-30 For The People
21-00 Saturday Nite
22-00 Kerala Express
22-30 Vattamesa
23-00 Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00 Life In The Word
06-30 Amruthadhara
07-00 Udhishtadha Jagratha
07-30 Prabhata Varthakal
08-00 Amoolya Raagam
08-30 Bhoomi Malayalam
09-00 Nammude Cinema
10-00 Kilukkam Kulu Kilukkam : Feature Film
12-00 Fly Wheel
13-15, 19-30, 23-30 Gulmaal
13-45 Ente Ishta Ganangal
14-00 Chathikkatha Chandu: Feature Film
16-30 Njanum Ente Familiyum: Feature Film
20-00 Perazhakan: Feature Film
23-00 Surya Varthakal
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
09-30 Junior Senior
12-30 Aayudham
15-00 Chinathamani Kolakkese
AXN
12-00 Deep Impact
22-00 Shoot 'Em Up
DD NATIONAL
21-30 Jannat
FILMY
09-00 Heer Ranjha
12-00 Sultaan
15-00 Teesri Aankh
18-00 Zalzala
21-45 Patthar Aur Payal
FOX ACTION MOVIES
06-21 The Patriot
08-52 Blitz
10-29 Kung Fu Chefs
12-04 Air Force One
14-10 I Spy
15-49 Men In Black 2
17-12 Stealth
19-14 Street Fighter
20-58 Bodyguards & Assassins
23-06 The Mask Of Zorro
GEMINI TV
08-30 Varsham
11-00 Murari
14-30 Shankar Dada MBBS
18-00 7th Sense
23-30 Soori
HBO
07-10 Star Trek: Nemesis
09-35 Jimmy Neutron, Boy Genius
11-20 Blade: Trinity
13-35 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
15-40 Superman Returns
18-40 Blue Crush 2
21-00 Spy Kids 3: Game Over
23-00 Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
JAYA TV
14-30 Unakkaaga Oru Kavithai
KAIRALI TV
14-30 Achaneyanenikistam
KALAIGNAR TV
11-00 American Samurai
13-30 Madhya Chennai
17-00 Saroja
22-30 One Missed Call
KIRAN TV
09-00 Onnu Muthal Poojyam Vare
13-00 Kaazhcha
17-00 Friends
20-05 Arjunan Sakshi
KTV
07-00 Lucky Man
10-00 Periya Kudumbam
13-00 China Strike Force
16-30 Unnaruga Naan Irunthaal
20-00 Maha Nadigan
23-00 Poomagal Oorvalam
MAX
06-40 Satte Pe Satta
10-15 Aamdani Atthanni Kharcha Rupaiya
13-55 Tashan
17-15 Kaalia
21-00 Karan Arjun
MOVIES NOW
06-45 Dumb And Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
10-30 Percy Jackson & The Olympians: The Lightning Thief
13-00 Home Alone
15-15 Blood Diamond
18-15 Sherlock Holmes
21-00 Ocean's Eleven
23-30 Journey To The Center Of The Earth
MOVIES OK
06-00 Vignahartha Shree Siddhivinayak
08-10 Raja
11-50 Shaadi Kharke Phas Ghaya
15-20 Pyar Kiya To Darna Kya
18-55 Suriya: Jalta Nahi Jalata Hai
21-00 Meri Taqat: Mera Faisla
PIX
06-00 Screamers
08-00 Beverly Hills Cop II
10-40 Desperado
12-00 Bean
13-00 21
15-00 Last Action Hero
18-15 Angels & Demons
20-00 Mission: Impossible
23-00 Underworld Awakening
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00 Vaai Pandal
13-00 Baghdad Perazhagi
16-00 Enga Ooru Maappillai
20-01 Rudhra
RAJ TV
13-30 Well Done
17-30 Pudhu Kavithai
STAR GOLD
06-00 Toonpur Ka Superhero
08-15 Aunty No. 1
11-00 Bhagam Bhaag
14-35 Ragada
17-10 Indian
21-00 Shakti: Ek Tha Soldier
STAR MOVIES
06-25 Hitman
08-18 X-Men 2
11-30 Limitless
13-46 Indiana Jones And The Last Crusade
16-23 Unstoppable
18-33 Indiana Jones And The Raiders Of The Lost Ark
21-00 13
23-10 Rio
STAR PLUS
08-30 Ferrari Ka Sawaari
SUN TV
10-00 Thenkasi Pattanam
13-30 Vallavan
17-30 Sathyam
23-00 Chaos
SURYA TV
09-30 Kilukkam Kilu Kilukkam
14-00 Chathikkatha Chandu
16-30 Njanum Ente Familyum
20-00 Perazhagan
UDAYA TV
11-00 Gille
14-30 Gadi Bidi Aliya
18-00 Babru Vahana
22-00 Kathegalu Sir Kathegalu
UTV ACTION
08-30 Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix
12-00 The LOTR: The Two Towers
15-45 Kabzaa: The Mafia Raaj
18-45 Kung Fu Hustle
20-45 Meri Saugandh
UTV MOVIES
08-30 Welcome
12-00 Jab We Met
15-00 Kachche Dhaage
18-00 My Boss Bajrangbali
21-30 Ek Aur Vinashak
UTV WORLD MOVIES
07-15 The Counterfeiters
08-51, 16-48 Flashbacks Of A Fool
10-32 A Tale Of Two Sisters
12-25, 23-17 The Band's Visit
13-51 Paradise Now
15-22 Smokey Bites The Dust
18-29 Shower
20-00 The Circle
21-30 A Girl Cut In Two
VIJAY TV
23-00 Project A
WB
06-00 Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
07-55 Thunderbolt
09-20 Romeo Must Die
11-25 Recoil
13-10 Tuxedo
15-05 Rush Hour 2
16-50 Get Smart
18-55 Deep Blue Sea
21-00 Underworld
23-30 The LOTR: The Return Of The King
ZEE ACTION
07-00 Durga
10-30 Insaniyat Ke Devta
13-30 Purana Mandir
17-30 Nagin Ka Inteqam
20-30 Saudagar
ZEE CINEMA
07-30 Sachaa Jhutha
11-15 Viewers' Choice
14-35 Durga IPS
17-45 Aparichit: The Stranger
21-00 The Real Tiger
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 While She Was Out
13-00 Van Helsing
15-15 Shanghai Knights
17-50 The Bong Connection
20-35 Honey I Blew Up The Kids
22-30 Kiss Of The Dragon
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 17-00 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 14-00, 19-00 , 23-30 Gumrah
07-30 Music
07-55,16-25, 21-55, 23-55 Fresh Songs
08-30 Feature Film
12-00, 21-30 The Buddy Project
15-00, 22-30 Suvreen Guggal
16-30, 22-00 Trailers
MTV
06-30, 14-30, 21-30 Vignettes
07-30 Big Bang Mornings
12-00, 19-00 MTV Groove
13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-00 Music Xprs
17-00 Top 20
20-00, 22-00 Unplugged
Vh1
06-00 Jump Start
09-00 Top 20 Countdown
11-00, 16-25 Marrying The Game
11-30 Take The Lead
14-15 Basketball Wives
15-20 T & Tiny: The Family Hustle
17-00 Couples Therapy
18-00 The Greatest
22-00 Stand By Me
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30 News Hour
07-00, 08-00 Varthaprabhatham
09-30 Kerala Patangal
10-00 Prime Time
12-30 Athimanushar
13-30 Yathra
14-30 Pulse
15-30 Videsha Vicharam
16-30 HD
17-30 Sancharam
18-00 News Time
18-30 Smart Drive
18-45 Business News
19-00 Focus Kerala
19-30 Kettathum Kandathum
20-00 News Plus
20-30 Market Watch
21-00 Asianet News Hour
22-00 Kannadi
23-00 FIR
23-35 Gulf News
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 Young And Jobless
06-40, 20-40 Perfume: The Smell Of The Future
08-00, 14-00 Horizons: Working Lives
08-40 Masters of Money: Hayek
10-00, 19-00 Fast Track
11-00 Middle East Business Report
12-00 Click
12-40, 16-40 Weekend World
13-40 Football Focus
14-40 Why Poverty? Welcome To The World
15-40 Talking Books: Jonathan Franzen
16-00 Newsnight
17-00, 22-00 Mishal Husain Meets Abhinav Bindra
18-00 The Firing Line
18-45 Sport Today
20-00 Dateline London
23-00 Final Score
CNBC
07-00 Managing Asia
07-30 US Closing Bell
08-30, 14-30 Story Board
09-00, 16-00 Informed Investor
09-30, 19-00 The Appointment With YV Reddy
10-00, 22-30 The Appointment With Sanjay Nayyar
10-30, 13-30, 23-00 Indianomics
11-00, 15-30, 19-30 Young Turks @ 11
11-30, 21-30 The Firm Gaar Special
12-00, 20-00 The Olympian Effort
12-30, 18-00 Forbes India Show
13-00, 22-00 Overdrive
14-00 The Firm
15-00, 20-30, 23-30 Tech Toyz
18-30 Russia Calling
21-00 Beautiful People
CNN IBN
06-30, 08-30 IBN Morning
10-30, 14-30 Now Showing
11-00 Indian Of The Year
11-30 Public Service
12-00, 19-00, 22-30 Music Maestros
13-00 Good Afternoon India
13-30, 18-00 Living It Up
14-00 Dimensions
15-30 Now Showing
16-30 Overdrive
17-00 Talaash
18-30 India Positive
19-30 India At 9
20-00 Battle For The States
20-30 The Week That Wasn't
22-00, 23-30 Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-30 World Sport
06-30 Anderson Cooper 360
07-30 Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30 Quest Means Business
09-15, 21-45 Marketplace Africa
09-30 The Situation Room
11-00 Leading Women
11-15 Future Cities
12-00, 20-00 BackStory
12-30, 16-30, 18-30 World Report
12-45 Marketplace Middle East
13-00, 19-00 On China
14-00 Winning Post
14-15 The Gateway
14-30 Going Green: Secrets In The Ice
15-30, 20-30 Amanpour
16-00, 22-00 The Brief
17-30 Talk Asia
18-00 iReport For CNN
19-30 Going Green: Our Green Future
21-00 African Voices
21-30 Market Place Europe
23-00 Open Court
23-30 International Desk
DD News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00 Samachar
06-15, 07-30, 08-30, 10-30, 11-30, 14-30, 16 The News
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
09-00 PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30 Urdu Khabrein
10-30 Jaanene Ka Haq
12-30 Rang Tarang
13-00, 19-05, 23-05 Khel Samachar
13-30 Campus
15-30 Mehanat Rang Layegi
16-00 Prime Meridian
17-30 Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00 Roving Report
18-30 Ehsaas
19-30, 23-30 Market This Week
20-00 Janadesh 2012 Gujarat
21-30 Ek Mulaqat
22-00 Badi Charcha
India - Vision
06-30 Arogyavicharam
07-00 Good Morning Keralam
08-30 Vote N Talk
09-30 MEOW
10-30 Green Report
11-30 Vasthavam
12-30 Kochuvartha
13-30 Black and White
15-30, 23-00 24 Frames
16-30 Kalidoscope
17-30 Great Indian Circus
18-30 Business For You
19-30 Mukhamukham
20-30 Raag Rang
21-00 News Night
22-00 Politriks
22-30 News Night Edition
23-30 Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00 Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30 Nattuvartha
09-30 Thiruva Ethirva
10-30, Sakalakala
11-30, 23-00 Nere Chowe
12-30, 17-30 Gulf This Week
13-00 Orumani Vartha
14-30 Parayathe Vayya
15-30 Puthenpadam
18-00 Sandhya Vartha
19-30 Veedu
20-00 Ettumani Vartha
20-30 Sampadyam
21-00 Counterpoint
21-30 Prime Time News
22-00 Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-30 News Tonight
NDTV
06-00 News Stream
08-30 The Great Indian Tamasha
09-30, 10-30 Bollywood Roots
10-00 Daily 10
11-00 Left, Right And Centre
12-30 Trending This Week
13-30 Thank God It's Friday!
14-30, 22-30 Cell Guru
15-00 We The People
16-30 Marks For Sports Campaign
17-30 Will Travel For Food
18-00, 23-00 Turning Point
18-30 The Car And Bike Show
19-00 Keep The Hills Alive
20-00 The Big Fight
21-00 India Decides @ 9 p.m.
21-30 Walk The Talk
22-00 Truth vs. Hype
23-30 Saturday Night Fever
NDTV - India
06-30 Primetime
07-30 Entertainment Special
08-30 Khel India
09-30 Cinema India
10-30, 16-30 Special
11-30 Documentary
12-30 Special
14-30, 23-30 Entertainment Special
15-30 Zaika India Ka
17-30 Cell Guru
19-30 Raftaar
20-00 Muqabla
21-00 India Nau Baje
21-30 Documentary
22-30 Superhit Muqabla
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
07-00 News & Views
07-30 Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00 Prabhathadarshini Dharma Sandehalu
08-30 Red Ribbon Express
09-00 South Zone Hookup
10-00 Tirumala Programmes
20-00 Maa Vooru
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30 Sports Hpur
07-00 Aerobics And Yoga
08-00, 19-00, 21-30 London Olympic Games 2012
11-00 H60th CISF Wrestling Custer
12-00 34th National Games Jharkhand
13-30 20-20 Cricket Match Between UK Parliamentarians Vs Indian Parliamentar
15-30, 16-30 Champions
16-00 Programme on Sports Personalities
17-00 Asian Hockey Championship Trophy 2011
23-00 Best of Vishi Anand
23-30 Mahakushti
ESPN
06-30 Emirates Australian Open
11-30 Asian Tour
15-00, 18-00 World of Football
15-30 Premier League World
16-00, 19-00 Premier League Preview
16-30 Global Football
17-00 Football Asia
17-30 Sportscenter Week in Review
18-30 Goals
19-30 Scorecast Saturday
20-25, 23-30 Barclays Premier League
22-30 Full Time Action
23-00 Full Time Reaction
Neoprime
07-00 The Greaest Matches Ever Played
07-30, 12-00 Gendbaaz
08-00, 13-00, 22-00 Playback The Highlights Show
10-00 Monsoon Cup 2012
12-30 Telebrands
14-00 West Indies Tour of Bangladesh
23-00 Bundesliga
Neosports
07-00, 10-30, 13-30, 22-00 Chilli Factor
07-30, 14-00 PGA Tour
11-00 Dial S For Sports
12-00 Winning Post
13-00 Fuel TV
17-00 Telebrand
17-30 Smply Saina
18-30 Best of Davis Cup 2012
19-30 Extra Time
20-00 Bundesliga
20-30 Copa Sudamerica
22-30 Hero Honda Women's Indian Open Golf
Star Cricket
06-00, 22-00 Test Match Review
07-30, 09-00, 17-00,21-00, 23-00 England Tour of India
08-00, 16-00 Pavilion Se
16-30 Close Encounters
19-00 KC Twenty20 Big Bash League
20-00 Ashes Series
Star Sports
06-30 Serie A Show
07-00, 09-00, 19-25 England Tour of India 2012 H/s
08-00, 16-00 Cricket Extra
09-00 LIGA BBVA
09-30 V8 Supercars
16-30 Best of the Championships Wimbledon
18-00 MotoGP World Championship
19-00 The Football Review
20-25 Barclays Premier League
20-30 Rebel TV 19
22-30 Liga Bbva
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 11-45 Npower Championship
09-00 French Ligue: Preview Show
09-30, 21-00 UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
10-00, 23-30 Footbal Review Show
10-30 UEFA Champions League Highlights
13-50, 18-50 I-League, Live
16-00 FootBrazil
16-30 French Ligue: Toulouse vs. Bastia
21-25 French Ligue, Live
Ten Cricket
06-30 ICC Cricket 360
07-00, 20-00 Pakistan vs. Australia 2nd ODI, Highlights
09-00, 22-00 Micromax Cup: India vs. Sri Lanka 2nd ODI, Highlights
11-00 Mobilink Jazz Cup: Sri Lanka vs. Pakistan 5th ODI, Highlights
13-00 Digicel Series: West Indies vs. New Zealand 5th ODI, Highlights
15-00 Homes Of Cricket
15-30 South Africa vs. Australia 2nd Test, Highlights
17-30 India Story
18-00 West Indies vs. New Zealand 4th ODI, Highlights
Ten Sports
05-20 FIH Men's Hockey Champions Trophy Live
14-30, 20-00 ICC Cricket 360
15-00 UEFA Champions League Highlights
16-00, 22-30 WWE: Superstars
17-00 WWE: Smackdown
19-00 HSBC Sevens World Series
19-30 UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
20-30 FIH Men's Hockey Champions Trophy Highlights
23-30 FIM Speedway
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00 Anandham Anandhame
07-00 Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00 Vanga Sirikalam
09-00 Jokadi
10-00 Kalakkal Comedy
11-00 Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galatta
13-00 Vadivelu Special
14-00 Star Comedy
15-00 Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 00-01 Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00 Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00 Pandiyarajan Udan Siriungal
19-00 Manobala Udan Siriungal
20-00 Feature Film
Captain TV
06-15 Yoga
06-30 Dharisanam
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30 Dhina Palan
08-00 Deiva Thiruthalangal
08-30, 17-00 Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00 Velli Thirai
09-30, 19-30 Sema Comedy
10-00 Pei Nagaram: Feature Film
12-00 Engeyum Samayal
13-30 KML
14-00 Dhoorathu Idi Muzhakkam: Feature Film
17-30 Hollywood Cafe
18-10 Moondru Peyar Moondru Kaadhal Audio Release
19-00 Film Reel Award
20-30 Cinemascope
21-00 Indraya Arasaiyal Nilavaram
22-30 Nighazvugal
23-00 Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-00 Arul Neram
06-30 Kakkum Karangal
07-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45 Tamil News
07-30 Arul Tharum Aalayangal
08-00 Unani Maruthuvam
08-30 Jathega Vetri Adaivadhu Eppadi
09-00 Endrum Illamai
09-30 Naveena Sigichai
10-00 LCAC
10-30 Swamye Saranam Ayyappa
11-00 Vaazthikal
12-00 Makkal Arangam
13-30 Saaval
14-00 Senima Talks
17-30 Thirumbi Parkiren
18-00 Swamye Saranam Ayappa
19-00 Cine Programme
20-00 Little Masters
21-00 Siragadikka Asai Auditions Set
22-30 English News
23-00 Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00 Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30 Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00 New Comedy
09-00 Theanum Paalum
10-00 Vannathirai
16-30 Classic Comedy
20-30 Chinnathirai Cinema
KTV
19-00 Hollywood Times
19-30 Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00 Thamizh Thaai Vaahthu
06-03 Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30 Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00 Pan Paaduvom
07-30 Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00 Makkal Sethigal
08-30 Jannalukku Veliye
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 21-00 Mani Sethigal
09-02 Kelungal Tharapadum
09-30, 10-30, 12-02, 13-00, 15-02,16-02, 17-02 Kanavu Illam
11-02 Neethiyin Kural
12-30 Vedikkai Vilayaatu
13-00 Sathana Samayal
14-00 Uzhavar Santhai
15-30 Thiraikadal Odi
16-30 Vazhikatti
17-30 Ulaga Thirai
18-05 Andam
18-30 Chella Pranigal
19-02 Makkal Isai
20-30 Marupakkam
21-02 En Uyirinum Melana
22-00 Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30 Puthiya Ilakku
Mega TV
06-00 Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30, 18-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30 News
07-30 Vetrinichayam
07-50 Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-35 Unga Veettu Pillai: Feature Film
13-30 Engiruntho Vanthal: Feature Film
17-30 Sirappu Kanottam
18-00 Deiva Raagam
18-30 Dhinam Oru Thirukovill
19-00 Viduthalai: Feature Film
Podhigai TV
06-00 Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30 Ennam Pol Vaazhvu
07-00 Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15 Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 23-00 Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15 News
08-15 Varalaatril Vaazhvor
08-30 Endrum Inimai
09-00 Naadha Sangamam
10-05 Teleshopping
10-30 Programme for DD Madurai
11-00 Programme from DD Coimbatore
11-30 Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05 Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
12-30 Pudhuso Pudhusu
13-00 Nalamdhana
13-30 A to Z
14-00 Pudhuvai Kalanjiyam
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00 Araththin Kural
15-05 Isai Saaral
16-30 Ilamai Inimai
17-10 Ilakkiya Pattimandram
18-00 Bhakthi Maalai
18-30 Ovvoru Nodiyum Unnadham
19-30 Eliyorin Valarchi Ellaiyillaa Magizhchi
21-05 Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
21-30 Suttrulaa
22-10 BSNL - Sports Quiz
Polymer TV
06-00 Deiviga Dharisanam
06-30 Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30 News
07-30, 17-00, 23-00 Music Express
09-00 Anbu Sangamam: Feature Film
12-00 Moondru Mudichu
14-00 Pagalil Oru Irvau: Feature Film
16-30 Movie Munottam
17-30, 22-00 Comedy Express
18-00 Thirai Kadambam
19-00 Star Exclusive
20-30 Kollywood Inbox
21-00 Thamizhathin Champion
Raj Digital Plus
06-00 Trailer Time
06-30 Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30 Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00 Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30 Sugamana Raagangal
09-00 Aal Paathi Reel Paathi
09-30 Koppium
23-00 Songs
Raj TV
06-00 Jesus Calls
06-30 Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 20-01 News
08-00 Aathma Sangamam Live
09-00 Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-30 T.P.K.
10-30 Sindhu Bhairavi Marathon
17-00 Telebrands
21-00 Pathukku Pathu
21-30 Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
22-30 Crime Time
23-00 Laugh Out Loud Comedy Galatta
Sirippoli TV
06-00 Sirippu Marundhu
07-00 Athanium Sirippu
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00 Epovumae Santhosham
10-00 Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00 Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00 Siritthu Vaazha Vendum
14-00 Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00 Sirippu Mazhai
16-00 Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00 Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00 Karuthu Kandhaswamy
19-00 Semma Ragalai
20-00 Nanbenda
21-00 Aanantha Punnagai
22-00 Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00 Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00 Putham Pudhusu
06-30 Suriya Vanakkam
07-00 Indha Naal Iniya Naal
07-15 Tirukkural Kathaigal
07-30,19-00 News
08-00 Vaazhkkai Kovilgal
08-30 Raasi Palan
08-50 Yen Intha Vazhakkam
08-55 Sollunga Boss
09-00 Natchathiram
13-00 Aaha Enna Rusi
13-30 Thiraivaanam
21-00 Super Kudumbam
22-00 Sivasankari
Vasanth TV
06-00 Bhakti Paadalgal
06-30 Iyappan Tharisanam
07-00, 19-00 Vetrippadikattu
07-05, 18-30 Aalaya Darisanam
07-35 Dina Rasi Palan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05 News
08-30, 22-05 Thenaruvi
09-30 Super Comedy
10-00 Varmam: Feature Film
13-05 Sappidalam Vanga
14-00 Lakshmi Katacham :Feature Film
16-30 Star Hits
17-30 Ready Take
18-04 Kandha Sashti Kavasam
19-05 Vithayum Virutchamum
20-30 Oorum Perum
21-00 Mann Pesum Sarithiram
21-30 Thirai Parkkaddal
23-00 Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
05-30 Bakthi Geetham
07-00, 08-30 Vaazhga Pallaandu
07-30 Muthu Charam
08-00 Shanmuga Realtors
09-00 Vasantham Vandaachu
09-30 Hair & Health
10-00 Smart Looks
11-00 Oru Varthai Oru Latcham Junior
12-00 7C
14-00 Feature Film
17-00 Perithinum Perithu Kel
19-00 Adhu Ithu Ethu
20-00 Kollywood King
21-30 Home Sweet Home
23-00 Adhiradi Thiruvizha
Zee Tamil
06-00 Devotional Slot
06-30 Anbarin Aarudhal
07-00 Olimayamaana Ethirkaalam
08-00 Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30 Mahabharatham
09-30 Real Estate
10-30, 19-30 Thulasi
12-00 Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00 Aayirathi Oruvan
15-00 Idhu Namma Boomi: Feature Film
18-00 Jhansi Rani
18-30 Marumanam
19-00 Pugundha Veedu
20-00 Saregamapa Challenge
21-30 Panthyam : Feature Film
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, Ghantavaram
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30 Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30 Andhravani
08-30, 23-30 World News
09-30 Nyaseva
10-30, 22-30 Talkies
11-30 Aaha
14-00 Sakhi
15-30, 00-30 Sukhibhava
17-30 Mundhadugu
18-30 Jai Kisan
19-30, 23-30 Idi Sangathi
20-00 ETV 360
21-00 Pratidhvani
22-00 News
22-30 City Life
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30 Annadata
07-00, 21-00 News
07-30 Jeevana Jyothi
08-00 Subhamasthu
08-30 Tollywood Time
09-00 Chantabbai: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00 Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00 Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30 Anthapuram
15-30 Puttadi Bomma
16-00 Prema Mandiram
16-30 Movie Mirchi
17-00 Ali 369
18-00 Naratanasala
19-00 Sikharam
19-30 Manasu Mamatha
20-00 Chandramukhi
20-30 Bharyamani
21-30 Cash
22-45 Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00 Suprabhatha Seva
06-30 Manna Madhuryam
07-00 Ayyappa Karuna: Feature Film
10-00 Pellala Rajyam: Feature Film
13-00 Greatman: Feature Film
16-00 Yevandoy Sreemathigaru: Feature Film
18-30 Rowdy Inspector: Feature Film
21-30 Illalu Priyuralu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00 Suprabatha Seva
07-00 News
07-30 Subhalagnam, Live
08-00 Cinema Junction
11-30 Athi Matter
21-30 Bol Baby Bol
22-30 Aascharyam
Maa TV
07-00 Maa Punyakshetralu
07-30 Silver Screen
08-00 Bhumi Putra
08-30 Real City
09-00 Feature Film
12-00 Feature Film
16-00 Rangam
17-00 Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Vasantha Kokila
18-00 Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30 Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00 Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30 Feature Film
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
07-30 Bharata Desam Praja Viswasam
08-00, 23-30 Dharma Sandehalu
08-30 Veera Bheem
09-00 South Zone Hookup
10-00 Tirumala Programmes
10-30 Teleschool
11-05, 14-30 Teleshopping
11-30 Children's Programme
12-00 Anjuman
12-30 Saptagiri Diary
13-30 Bioscope: Kirathakudu
14-00 Arogya Bharatham
15-00 Vikasapadham
15-30 Hello Saptagiri
16-00 Mantra Dandam: Feature Film
18-30 Rangoli
19-30 Chiralahari
20-00 Maa Vooru
20-30 Sponsored Programme
21-00 Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
21-45 Metroplus
22-00 Manchi Kudumbam
22-30 Pragathi Padham
Zee Telugu
07-00 Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30 Shubhamastu
08-00 Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-30 Bhakti Samacharam
09-00 Feature Film
12-00, 16-30 Kitchen Maharani
13-00, 19-30, Feature Film
17-30 NAA Autograph Sweet Memories
18-00 Punarvivaham
18-30 Kalavari Kodalu
19-00 Chinna Kodalu
23-00 Fear Files
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00 & 21-00 Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30 Khas Baat
08-30 Telebrands
09-00 Dil Se - Live
10-00, 12-00 Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30 Aks E Rasoi
11-30 Telebrand
12-30 Zindagi Live
14-30 Ghazal Sara
15-30 Dil Se Sitaron Ke Saath
16-30 Tameera Maushara
18-00 Yeh Hai Bollywood
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00 Kashmir Bulletin
20-00 Global India
20-30 Urdu Duniya News
21-30 Mehfil-E-Mushaira
Top