| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-30 Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00 Bas Karo Henry
08-00,13-00, 20-00 Roll No. 21
08-30 Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 15-00, 18-00 Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30 Adventure Time
10-00 Ben 10: Be Afraid of the Dark
11-00, 14-00 Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00 Ben 10:Omniverse
17-30, 21-00 Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
22-00 Johnny Test
Chutti TV
06-00, 23-30 Anna's Tales
07-00, 09-00, 21-00 Jackie Chan
08-00, Super Normal
08-30 Kolaveri Boy
10-00, Popcorn Time
11-00, 20-00 Poochi
11-30 Dive Olly Dive
12-00 Shelldon
12-30 Ennoda Pet Aliens
13-00 Gloriavin Veedu
13-30 Crazy Jessie
14-30, 23-30 Master Rain Drop
15-00 Dragon Booster
15-30 Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
17-00 All In All Azhagu Raja
17-30 George Of The Jungle
18-00 Krypto The Super Dog
18-30 Loonatics Unleashed
19-00 Dragon Booster
22-00 Heidi
23-00 Super Ladder
Discovery Kids
06-00, 08-30 The Amazing Spiez
06-30, 11-30, 14-30, 19-00 Sally Bollywood
07-00, 22-00 Finding Stuff Out
07-30, 11-00, 15-30, 17-30 Dex Hamilton
08-00, 12-00, 16-00 Wild Kratts
09-00, 100 Inside Life
09-30, 12-30 The Mysteries Of Alfred Hedgehog
10-00 Adiboo: Mission Earth
10-30, 13-30, 18-00, 23-00 Howzzattt
13-00 Adiboo: Inside The Human Body
14-00, 20-00 The Amazing Spiez
15-00, 17-00 Legend of Enyo
16-30, 21-30 Mystery Hunters
Disney Channel
06-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30,15-30, 17-00, 18-30, 20-30, 23-00 Doraemon
07-00 Jungle Cubs
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
08-00, 11-00, 18-00 Art Attack
08-30,12-30, 21-30 The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
09-00 101 Dalmatians
09-30 Have A Laugh
11-00 Jake And The Neverland Pirates
13-00, 16-00, 20-00 Phineas & Ferb
16-30, 21-30 SLOKK
19-30, 22-00 BLN
Disney XD
07-00 Kick Buttoswki: Suburban Daredevil
07-30 Kid vs. Kat
08-00, 11-00, 21-30 King Vikram
08-30 Kochikame
09-00, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-00 Kiteretsu
10-30 Luv Kushh
11-30, 13-00, 15-30,17-30, 20-30 Hero Bhakti Ki Skakti Hai
12-00, 21-00, 22-30 Goosepump
14-00, 19-00 Rekkit The Rabbit
18-30, 19-30, 22-00 Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00 Go Diego Go
07-30 Dora The Explorer
08-00 Spongebob Squarepants
08-30 Power Rangers Jungle Fury
09-30, 20-30 Power Rangers Super Samurai
10-00, 17-00, 21-00 Daltons
10-30, 22-00 Zig And Sharko
11-00, 16-30, 21-30 Tieuf
11-30, 17-30, 20-30 Keymon Ache
12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 19-00 Ninja Hattori
13-00, 15-00, 18-30 Motu Patlu
13-30,18-00, 20-00, 22-30 Shaun The Sheep
23-00 TVC Sky Shop
Pogo
06-30 FAQ
07-00 Magicskool
07-30, 22-00 Takeshi's Castle
08-00 M.A.D.VIII
08-30 Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 20-00 Chhota Bheem
10-00 Hagemaru
10-30 Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna Movie 1
12-00, 16-00, 22-30 Mr Bean: Animated Series
13-00 Chhota Bheem Marathon
17-00, 21-00 Chhota Bheem: Kaalia Special Ustad
18-30 Chhota Bheem Special: Kaalia Ke Chele
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 13-00 First Copy
06-30 Kakkakuyil: Feature Film
09-30, 12-30, Geethanjali
10-00, 23-00 Nandhagopante Kusruthikal: Feature Film
12-30 Play Back
13-30 Kottaram Vydyan: Feature Film
16-30 Comedy Cafe
17-00 Pilots : Feature Film
20-00 Kadha Thudarunnu: Feature Film
AXN
06-00 Damages
09-30, 19-00 So You Think You Can Dance
11-20, 18-00 Minute to Win It
14-05, 21-00 Ripley's Believe it or Not
15-05, 23-15 Top 20 Countdown
16-00 X-Factor
22-00 CSI: Miami
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-00, 19-30, 21-00 American Idol
07-00, 12-00 Medium
08-00, 13-00, 18-30 The X-Factor
11-00, 17-00, 20-30, 23-00 Excused
11-30 I Love Style
14-30, 20-00 AGT
15-00, 17-30, 22-00 Life Unexpected
23-30 Sex and The City
DD Bharati
06-00 Aradhana
06-30, 09-30, 13-00, Albela Suremla
07-00, 10-30 Rangilo Rajsathan
07-30, 13-30 Saangi Samrat
08-00 Himalayan Watch
08-30 Indira Priyadarshani
10-00 Shikhar Par Shabd
11-00 Akashwani Sangeet Sammelan
12-00 Sawaari
12-30 Ek Prem Katha
14-00 Switzerland of North East
14-30, 19-30, 22-30 Surbhi
15-00, 22-00 Vanishing Arts
15-30 Folk Song and Dance of Goa
16-00 Kashmir Hindi Film on Ke Aanine Mein
16-30 Meri Baat
17-30 Bhakti Dhara
18-00 Good Evening India
19-00 Sahitya Yatra
20-00, 23-00 Pakhi
20-30, 23-30 Ek Aur Jindagi
21-00 Mohiniattam Dance
21-30 Baje Payal
DD India
06-00 Vandematram
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00 Munshi Premchand
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Barister Roy
08-30, 16-30, 23-30 Ek Safar Ishq Ka
09-00, 17-00 Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30 Urdu News
10-00, 17-30 National Programme Of Dance
10-30 Cinema Dil Se
11-00, 18-30 Pakistan Reporter
11-30, 19-00 Ek Maa Ki Agnipraksha
12-00, 19-30 Mann Ki Baat
12-30, 20-00 Shama
13-00, 21-00 Kasak
13-30 Kanaphoosiii
14-00 Hindi International News
15-00 Sports News
18-00 Charcha Mein
20-30 English International News
21-30 Punjabi News
21-45 Telugu News
DD National
06-00 IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30 Krishi Darshan
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Samachar
07-15 News for Hearing Impaired
07-30 Aaj Savere
08-30 Nai Drishti Nai Raah
09-00 International Film Festival of India
09-30 Jo Hai Jaisa...Kyon Hain Vaisa
10-00 ETV
10-30 Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
11-00 Question Hour - Live from Parliament
12-00 Kul Ki Jyoti Kanya
12-30 Shama
13-00 Bin Bitiya Swarg Adhoora
13-30 Akhand Saubhagyawati Bhava
14-00 Aashiyana
14-30 Sukanya Hamari Betiyan
15-00 Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30 Stree... Teri Kahani
16-00 Music
16-30 Nyay Manch
17-00 Good Evening India
18-00 Punjabi Darpan
19-00 Rajdhani Express
20-30 Sankat Mochan Hanuman
21-00 Hum Phir Milenge
21-30 Gora
22-00 Sabse Bade Ladayiya
22-30 Manzil Apni Apni
23-00 Quarbani: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30 Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30,12-00, 15-00, 19-00, 22-30 Savdhan India @11
09-30, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00 26 12
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-30 Amrit Manthan
11-30, 22-00 Dil Se Di Dua
21-30 Junoon : Aisi Nafrat,Toh Kaisa Ishq
Lok Sabha
06-00 Lok Manch
07-00 Sansad Se Sadak Tak
07-30, 18-30 Sahitya Sansar
08-00 Vishesh
08-30 Insight Weekend
09-00 A Page from History
10-00 Agenda
11-00, 14-00 Lok Sabha Proceedings - Live
13-00, 22-00 Insight
18-00 Special Guest
19-00, 23-00 Public Forum
20-00 Roving Camera
20-30 Expressions
21-00 House Highlights
22-00 Perspective
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00 Paattinte Paalaazhi: Feature Film
18-00 Vanitha
18-30 Indira
19-00 Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30 Malaakhamaar
20-00 Aayirathil Oruval
20-30 Indian Voice
21-30 Comedy Festival
22-30 Puthuchithrangal
Prime Big CBS
06-00 Aspire
06-30 Big Wheels
07-00, 09-00, 12-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 23-30 American Idol
08-00, 19-30 Everybody Loves Raymond
08-30, 19-00, 22-30 Galileo Mystery
10-00, 16-00, X- Factor
13-00 India's Prime Icon
13-30, 17-00, 22-00 Rules of Engagement
14-00 Frasier
14-30, King of Queens
15-00, 23-00 Blue Bloods
20-00 AGT
Star World
06-00 In Plain Sight
07-00, 10-00 14-00, 18-00, 22-00 Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 12-00 The New Normal
08-30, 12-30, 19-30, 20-30 How I Met Your Mother
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00 Junior Masterchef Australia
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00 Two And A Half Men
11-30, 19-30, 23-30 Modern Family
16-00 Alcatraz
20-00 The Simpsons
Zee Cafe
06-00, 15-00, 23-30 The Big Bang Theory
06-30, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00 Happy Endings
07-00 World Church
08-00, 17-00 Just For Laughs
10-00 Pretty Little Liars
11-00, 16-00, 21-00 Body of Proof
12-00 The Real Housewives of New Jersey
13-00 Guthy Renker
13-30, 19-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
14-00, 18-00, 22-00 The Vampire Diaries
19-30 Private Practice
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
07-00 Religious Programmes
08-50, 11-15, 13-57, 15-57, 17-25, 20-29, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
09-26, 11-49, 13-27, 21-00 Chidiya Ghar
10-02, 12-25, 16-55, 19-59, Baalveer
10-39, 12-58, 18-58, 21-29 Jeanie Aur Juju
14-30, 19-30, 23-30 R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
15-00, 22-00 Lapataganj
15-30, 22-30 FIR
16-30 Malegaon Ka Chintoo
Sahara One
07-30, 10-00, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30 Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00, 19-30, 22-00 Kahani Chandrakanta Ki
09-30, 21-00 Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
10-00, 15-00, 20-00 Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
10-30 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi Niyati
11-00 Himmatwala: Feature Film
15-30 Meri Jung: Feature Film
19-00 Jhimill Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
Sony TV
08-00 Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
09-00 CID
12-00, 23-00 Kuch Toh Log Kahenge
12-30, 20-00 Byah Hamari Bahu Ka
13-00, 22-00 Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 21-30 Parvarish: Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 20-30 Love Marriage Ya Arrange Marriage
14-30, 19-00, 22-30 Bade Acche Laggte Hain
15-00, 18-30, 21-00 Honge Judo Na Hum
15-30 KBC 2012
17-00 Crime Patrol
19-30, 23-30 Crime Patrol: Dastak
Star Plus
06-30 Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30,15-30, 21-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 18-30, 22-30 Veera - Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00 Superstar Preview
08-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30 Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30 Ek Hazaron Main Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30,20-00, 23-00 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
11-30, 15-00, 22-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30 Arjun
18-30 Ruk Jana Nahi
Star Utsav
07-30 Benny Hinn Ministries
10-00, 16-00 Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00 Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 18-00 Teri Mere Sapne
12-30, 22-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon?
13-30, 19-30 Ek Hazaroon MeinMeri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00 Mann Ke Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00 Sasural Genda Phool
18-30 Gulaai
22-30 Kal Ho Na Ho : Feature Film
Zee TV
08-00 Skyshop
09-00, 11-00,13-00, 18-30, 22-30 Punar Vivah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30 Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30 Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 22-00 Mrs. Kaushik Ki Panch Bahuyen
11-30,18-00, 20-30, 23-30 Hitler Didi
12-30, 15-30, 16-30, 21-00 Pavithra Rishta
14-00, 23-00 Phir Subah Hogi
19-00 Afsar Bitiya
20-00 Rab Se Sohna Ishq
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 12-00, 18-00 Tales of Nature
07-00, 13-00, 20-00 Great Ocean Adventures
08-00, 15-00 Whale Wars
09-00 Nick Baker's Weird Creatures
10-00, 17-00 The Great Rift
11-00, 16-00 Growing Up...
14-00 A Year In The Wild
19-00 The Web of Life
21-00 River Without Frontiers
21-00 Wildest Arctic
22-00 Nike Baker's Weird Creatures II
23-00 Duel In The Swamp
Discovery Channel
06-00 Feast India
06-30 Destroyed in Seconds
07-00 Man, Woman, Wild
08-00, 14-00 Tattoo Hunter
09-00 How We Invented the World
10-00 Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00 Breaking Point
12-00, 22-00 Gator Boys
13-00 How Do They Do It?
13-30 Swamp Brothers
16-00 A Year In The Wild
17-00 One Man Army
18-00 Superhuman Showdown
19-00, 21-00 Man vs. Wild
20-00 Wildest Africa
23-00 Body Invaders
Discovery Science
06-00, 21-30 Oddities
06-30 Junkyard Wars
07-30 Extreme Engineering
08-30, 14-30 Into The Unknown With Josh Bernstein
09-30 Surviving Disasters
10-30 Futureweapons
11-30 Modern Sniper
12-30, 18-30, 22-30 Weird Or What?
13-30 Landslide: Gravity Kills
15-30 Extreme Peril
16-30 Rampage!
17-30 Storm Chasers 2010
19-30 Stan Lee's Superhumans
20-30, 23-30 How Do They Do It? Specials
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00 Wheeler Dealers
07-00, 15-00, 23-00 Secret Life Of Formula One
08-00, 16-00 Rides
09-00, 17-00 Motor City Motors
10-00, 18-00 Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30 Hot Rod TV
11-00, 19-00 American Chopper
12-00, 20-00 Sema: The World's Greatest Car Shows
13-00, 21-00 American Trucker
13-30, 21-30 Chasing Classic Cars
Fox Traveller
08-00, 14-00, 22-00 From Spain With Love
08-30 Strausphere
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00, 15-30 Cooked
10-30, 13-00, 18-00, 21-00 Food Safari
11-00, 20-00 Glamour Puds
11-30, 17-00 The Holiday Show
12-00 Bazaar
12-30, 18-30 Escape
13-30 Eat Street
14-30 David Rocco
15-00 Poh's Kitchen
16-00, 21-30 Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
16-30 Freaky Traveller
17-30 Market Values
19-00 BYO Kitchen
19-30, 22-30 Getaway
20-30 Cheese Slices
23-00 Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00 World's Weirdest
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00, 23-00 Ultimate Wild
11-00, 22-00 Air Crash Investigation
12-00 Megastructures: Dubai's Palm Island
13-00, 18-00, 21-00 Taboo
14-00, 19-00 India: Return Of The Clouded Leopard
15-00, 20-30 Caught In The Act
17-00 Mission Army
18-00 Mega Factories
20-00 Seconds From Disaster
TLC
06-00 Food Paradise
07-00, 15-00 Family Food Challenge
07-30 Nigella Kitchen
08-00, 17-00 Not Your Average Travel Guide
08-30 Floyd's India
09-00 Planet Food
10-00 Plain Jane
11-00 Bizarre Foods with Andew Zimmern
12-00, 22-00 Man vs. Food Nation
12-30 My Cypriot Kitchen
13-00 Ultimate Cake Off
14-00 Oh My Gold
14-30 Rags To Red Carpet
15-30 World's Greenest Homes
16-00, 23-00 LA Ink
17-00 Not Your Average Travel Guide
17-30 Go Asia With Anita Kapoor
18-00 India Trekker: Chhattisgarh
19-00 Take Home Chef
19-30 Rachel Allen: Bake!
20-00 What Not To Wear India
20-30 Choccywoccydoodah
21-00 Globe Trekker Around The World
22-30 Everyday Exotic
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00 Divyadarshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45 Vachanamrutha
07-00 Belagu
07-45 News
08-00 Bhagavad Gita
08-30 Hello Geleyare
09-00 Devotional Music
09-30 Teleshop
10-00 Beauty Tips
10-30 Shastriya Sangeeta
11-00, 22-30 That Anta Heli
11-30, 14-30 Teleshopping
12-00 Feature Film
15-00, 00-00 Jeevanmukhi
15-30, 00-30 Antharala
16-00 Kunthi
16-30 Hrudaya Saakshi
17-05, 20-30 Gangothri
17-30 Nenapina Naave
18-00 Krishi Darshana
18-30 Nireeksha
18-45 Light Music
19-15 Nagu Nagutha Nali
19-30, 22-00 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gaana
20-00 Janapada Sirinavilu
21-30 City Roundup
21-45 Taana Yaana
23-00 Skyshop
23-30 Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-05 Bhakti Sinchana
06-30 Annadata
07-00, 20-00 & 00-00 News
07-30 & 23-00 Kannada Naadi
08-00 Pranavam
09-30, 20-00 Sri Raghavendra Mahime
10-00 Feature Film
13-00 Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30 Galipata
15-00, 20-30 Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
16-00, 21-00 Shubhamangala
16-30, 22-00 Arundhati
17-00 Varshada Kannadiga: Rajkumar
18-00 Tararumpum
19-00 Deepavu Ninnade Galiyu Ninnade
19-30 Nanna Jeeva Neenu
21-30, 23-30 Muktha Muktha
22-30 Noorentu Sullu
Udaya Movies
06-00, 13-30, 22-30 Song Sequence
07-30 Hrudayaanjali: Feature Film
11-00 Wrong Number: Feature Film
14-00 Yen Swamy Aliyandire: Feature Film
16-30 Avarnbit Evarnabit Avararyaru: Feature Film
19-30 Kittu Puttu : Feature Film
23-00 Varasdaara: Feature Film
Udaya TV
06-30 Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00 Degula
07-10 Mahabarathada Patragalu
07-30, 13-00, 22-00 Udaya News
08-00 Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30 Super Hadu
10-00 Just Nakkubidi
10-30 Kuhoo Kuhoo
11-00 Flash Back
11-30 Siri
12-00 Star Pakka
13-30 Kartika Deepa
14-00 Super Climax
17-30 Ratha Sapthami
18-00 Mahabharatha
18-30 Vasudhaiva Kutumba
19-00 Aliguli Mane
19-30 Thangali
20-00 Bannada Buguri
20-30 Jokali
21-00 Kogile
21-30 Bangara
22-00 Mane Devuru
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00, 18-00 Punyamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30 Harvest
07-00 Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30, 20-30 News
08-30 Old is Gold
09-00 Three Men Army: Feature Film
12-00, 13-30 Teleshop
12-30 Sthree
14-00 Kilukil Pambaram: Feature Film
17-00 Ruchibedham
17-30 SISO Books
19-00 Buiness Beats
19-30 Tamil Thirai
20-00 Nombarangal
21-00 Chirippadakkam
21-30 Snehapoorvam Meera: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03 Vandanam
06-30 Udayamritham
07-00 Sruthilayam
07-30 Bharatahadarisanam
08-30 Shoot and Track
10-30 Kasavu Thattam
11-30 News Now
12-30 Snehita
12-55 Ucha Varta
13-30 Arogya Vartakal
14-00 Bharathan Effect: Feature Film
15-00 Edaneram
17-00 Sharanapadham
17-30 Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-25 Sandhya Deepam
19-02 Super Dancer Junior
20-00 Sree Padmanabham
20-30 Just Fun: Chumma
21-00 Kunjiyammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30 Kathayallithu Jeevitham
22-00 Top 10 At Ten
Asianet
06-15 Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Chinmayam
07-00 Sabaritheertha 2012
07-10 Food Path
07-30, 20-00 Star Singer
08-30 Celebrity Choice
09-00 Nammal Thammil
10-00, 18-00 Sabarimala Sree Dharmasastha
10-30, 18-30 Sthreedhanam
11-00, 22-00 Kailasanadhan
11-30, 21-00 Vrindhavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30 Ammakili
12-30, 21-30 Kunkumapoovu
13-30 Mambazhakkalam: Feature Film
17-00, 22-30 Comedy Express
19-00 Amma
Asianet Plus
07-30 Devasangeetham
08-00 Mazha
08-30, 21-30 Star Singer
09-30 Comedy Stars
10-30 Subhayathra: Feature Film
13-00, 20-00 Sthreedhanam
13-30, 23-00 Kunkumapoovu
14-00 Chirikkum Thalika
14-30 Ente Manasaputhri
15-00 Mammootty The Best Actor Awards
15-30 Uthara Swayamvaram: Feature Film
18-00 Food Path
18-30 Gulf Greetings
19-00 Sancharam
19-30 Ammakili
20-30 Amma
21-00 Vrindavanam
22-30 Cinemala
23-30 Agniputhri
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 18-00 Krishidarshan
06-30 SIET
07-00 Sameeksha
08-00 Gandhi Darsan
08-30 Sahayathrika
15-02 Rhythm of Cookery
15-25 Katha Parayum Neram
16-00 Veettuvishesham
17-10 Mazhavillu - Mayilpeeli
18-30 Njan Gandharvan
19-30 Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00 The Holy Gita
06-30 Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00,17-00, 20-00, 00-30 News
07-30 Namasthe
08-00, 11-30 Missed Call
08-30 Mandala Punyam
09-30 Me This Week
10-05 Feathers
10-30 Hit Chart
11-30 Sports Time
12-00 Decent Family
13-30 Meditalk
14-00 Penma
14-30 Gandhari
15-05 Movie Cafe
15-30 Jeevitham Ithuvare
16-30 Bollywood Retros
17-05 College Days
17-30 Rasagula
18-00 E Biz
19-00 Win 2 Nite
19-30 Junior Idol
20-30 Colours
21-30 The View
22-00 Film Favourites
22-30 Middle East Edition
23-00 Geethanjali
Jeevan TV
06-00 Vachana Deepthi
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00 Metro News
08-00 Parasparam
08-35, 19-30 Cinema News
09-00, 14-07 Music Beats
09-35 Guest Room
10-30 Queens Ilayanila
11-00 Jeevan Rekha
11-30 Nalapachakam
12-00 Teleshopping
12-04 Gafoor Ka Dosth
12-30, 20-30 Relax
13-30, 18-05 Chiri Madhuram
14-30 Really Tasty
15-04 Manthriyodoppam
15-30 Padmaviewham
16-30 Harithakeralam
17-04 Tintumon
17-30 Just Kidding
18-25 Kochuvarthamaanam
21-00 Star Chat
21-30 Subharaathri
22-00 Night Edition
22-30 Netizen Journalist
23-03 Gulf News
23-32 Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30 Flavours of India
06-30, 17-00, 21-00 Karyam Nisaram
07-00, 21-00 Prabhatha Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 & 22-30 News
08-30 Pachakkuthira
09-30 Telemarketing
10-00 Kshankathu: Feature Film
12-30 Janahitham
13-30 Kumkumam
14-30 Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-30 Amma Ammayiamma
16-00 Veettamma
17-30 Sahithyajalakom
18-30 Sooryathaaram Suraj
19-00 Dosth
20-00 Kanamarayathu
20-30 Neelapakshi
23-00 Cheriya Sreeniyum Valiya Lokavum
23-30 My Oman
Kiran TV
06-00 Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00 Kiran Wishes
09-00 Koodikazhcha: Feature Film
12-00 Kiran Classics
12-30 Swaad-Taste on Wheels
13-00 Darling Darling
14-00 Love & Love Only
14-30 On Demand
15-00 Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00 Chirikudukka
17-00 Mayajalam: Feature Film
20-05 Thirakalkappur: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00 Krishidarshan
06-30 SIET
07-00, 14-00 Sameeksha
08-00, 22-00 Chembai Festival
09-00 Cinema Weekly
09-30, 13-30, 14-30 Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30 Vettuvishesham
12-30, 19-30 Arogya Bharatham
14-00 Sameeksha
15-02, 22-30 Rhythm of Cookery
15-25 Katha Parayum Neram
17-15 Mazhavillu
18-30 Njan Gandharvan
20-00 Interview with Manjushree Panda
21-30 Art of Man Making
23-00 Nadan Pattu
23-30 Mohiniyattam
People
06-30 Mind Watch
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 18-00 News
07-30, 20-30 Art Cafe
08-00 Varthamanam
08-30 For The People
09-30 Indraprasttham
10-30 Fabric Painting
11-30 A Prasangam
12-30 Marunna Lokam
13-00 Bus, Week R
14-30 Hello Dr T
15-30 Cineama Kottaka
16-00 Gulf News
16-30 Lokavala
17-30 Janahitham
18-00 P Pattukal R
18-30 Trak N Field
19-30, 23-30 On Wheels
20-00 News at 8
21-00 News N' Views
22-00 Adhika Prasangam
22-30 India Undiscovered
23-00 Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00 Life In The Word
06-30 Moments of Hope
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30 Prabatha Varthakal
08-00, 23-35 Amoolya Ragam
08-30 Sneha Sagaram: Feature Film
11-00, 22-30 Kidilol Kidilam
11-05 Ullasa Poonkattu: Feature Film
13-45 Sindooram
13-55 Super Dish
14-00, 17-25 Vellithira
14-05 Chronic Batchelor: Feature Film
17-00 Ningalkku Ariyamo
17-30 Ayyappanum Vavarum
17-55, 23-30 Mandala Yaathra
18-30 Chakravakam
19-00 Kadhayariyathe
19-30 Innale
20-00 Nilavilakku
20-30 Mohakkadal
21-00 Snehakoodu
21-30 Aakashadoothu
22-00 Pathinu Pathu
22-30 Ithu Nalla Thamasha
Top
MOVIES
ASIANET
13-30 Mambazhakkalam
AXN
12-15 Urban Legends: Bloody Mary
FILMY
09-00 Film Star
12-00 Desh Ke Dushman
15-00 New Delhi
18-00 Tum Ho Sabse Haseen
21-45 Kala Sona
FOX ACTION MOVIES
07-00 Iron Bodyguard
09-00 My Father Is A Hero
11-00 In The Line Of Fire
13-00 Tom Yum Goong
15-00 The Mechanic
17-00 The Assignment
19-00 Deja Vu
21-00 Fist Power
23-00 Universal Soldier 2
GEMINI TV
08-30 Master
15-00 Narasimhudu
HBO
06-10 The Country Bears
07-55 The Twilight Saga: New Moon
10-25 Daylight
12-35 Batman Begins
15-15 Captain America: The First Avenger
17-30 Black Water
19-05 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
21-00 Around The World In 80 Days
23-25 Final Destination 5
JAYA TV
14-00 Vivaramaana Aalu
KAIRALI TV
10-00 Kshankathu
KALAIGNAR TV
13-30 Navamohini
KIRAN TV
09-00 Koodikazhcha
17-00 Mayajalam
20-05 Thirakalkappuram
KTV
07-00 Palayathu Amman
10-00 Nee Entham Vaanam
13-00 Manithan Maaravillai
16-30 Amarkkalam
20-00 Samudram
23-00 Maravaadhae Kannmaniyae
MAX
08-00 Yaarana
11-15 Mere Hindustan Ki Kasam
14-05 Aamdani Atthanni Kharcha Rupaiya
17-45 Judge Mujrim
21-00 Partner
MOVIES NOW
07-00 Date Night
09-00 Collateral Damage
11-15 Live And Let Die
13-45 Iron Man
16-15 The Day After Tomorrow
23-30 Superman IV: The Quest For Peace
MOVIES OK
06-00 Amrit
08-40 Tum Mile
11-50 Maine Pyaar Kyun Kiya
15-15 Maut Ki Zanzeer
17-50 Thank You
21-00 Hero No. 1
PIX
06-16 Infestation
07-51 Maximum Risk
10-16 The Net
12-00 Resident Evil: Extinction
13-26 Slumdog Millionaire
15-37 Hitch
17-46 Monster House
19-23 Doa: Dead Or Alive
21-00 Safe
23-04 Star Trek
RAJ DIGITAL PLUS
10-00 Nenjilae Thunivirundhaal
13-00 Kadavul Mama
16-00 Vairam
20-01 Sigamani Ramamani
RAJ TV
13-30 Thenali
STAR GOLD
06-00 Chalte Chalte
09-15 Bade Ghar Ki Beti
11-55 Deewar: Man Of Power
14-25 Chamatkar
17-50 Sapoot
21-00 Suhaag
STAR MOVIES
06-00 The Bounty Hunter
08-03 Charlie's Angels
10-13 Up
12-29 X-Men: Wolverine
14-17 Armour Of God
16-28 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
18-41 In Time
21-00 Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
23-56 City Hunter
SUN TV
14-35 Gambeeram
23-00 Vellai Roja
SURYA TV
08-30 Sneha Sagaram
11-05 Ullasa Poonkattu
14-05 Chronic Bachelor
UDAYA TV
14-30 Nagini
22-30 Usssh...
UTV WORLD MOVIES
06-30, 16-00 A Tale Of Two Sisters
08-00 Priceless
10-00 Mr. Average
12-00 Three Times
14-00 The Innocent Seven
18-00 A Little Piece Of Haeven
20-00 Morvern Callar
22-00 Hana
VIJAY TV
10-00 Mazhalai Pattalam
WB
06-00 Getting Played
07-50 Superman IV: The Quest For Peace
09-35 Cradle 2 The Grave
11-30 The Ant Bully
13-15 Deep Blue Sea
15-15 Space Jam
16-55 Rush Hour 2
18-40 Thunderbolt
21-00 Who Am I?
23-35 The Tuxedo
ZEE CINEMA
07-15 Bandh Darwaza
10-45 Run
14-15 Kudrat Ka Kanoon
17-25 Om Shanti Om
21-00 Big Brother
ZEE STUDIO
08-00 102 Dalmatians
10-10 13 Going On 30
13-00 You, Me And Dupree
14-50 Seabiscuit
17-50 Wanted
20-00 Bedtime Stories
22-30 Smokin' Aces
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 20-30 Suvreen Guggal
06-30 Steal Ur Girlfriend
07-30 Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55 Fresh Songs
08-30 Feature Film
12-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-00, Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 22-30 The Buddy Project
13-30, 19-30, Humse Hai Life
14-00, 17-30, 23-30 Gumrah
16-30, 22-00 Trailers
MTV
06-30,14-30, 23-00 Vignettes
07-30 Big Bang Mornings
12-00 Bring on the Night
13-00, 15-00, 23-30 Music Xpress
16-00 Say It With a Song
18-10 Ghajini: Feature Film
22-00 Unplugged
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
07-00 Varthaprabhantham
09-30 Vikadakavi
10-00 Prime Time News
10-30 Sancharam
12-30 Replay
13-30 Point Blank
14-30 Doctors Live
15-30 Pulse
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30 Sthree
17-30 Lokajalakam
18-00 News Time
18-30 Money Time
18-45 Business News
19-00 Focus Kerala
19-30 Entertainment News
20-00 News Plus
20-30 Kauthukalokam
21-00 News Hour
22-00 Cover Story
23-00 FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 09-15, 12-15, 18-15, 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30, 09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, BBC World News
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00,15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00 World Business Report
10-00, 15-00, 21-00 HARDtalk
12-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15, 23-15 Sport Today
17-30 GMT with George Alagiah
18-30 Impact with Mishal Husain
21-30 The Hub with Nik Gowing
23-00 BBC Focus On Africa
CNBC
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00 Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00 Corporate Radar
10-30 Traders Only
11-00 Markets & Macros
13-00 Business Lunch
13-30 Mid Cap Radar
14-30 NSE Closing Bell
15-00 Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 18-00 Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 23-30 Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30 Overdrive
19-00 US Squawk Box
19-30 Storyboard
20-00 What's Hot
21-00 India Business Hour
22-00 Your World At Ten
CNN IBN
06-00 IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30 Sports
08-00 Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 CNN IBN News
13-00 Good Afternoon India
14-30, 22-30 E Tonight
16-30 The Week That Wasn't
18-00 Good Evening India
19-30 Sports Tonight
21-00 India At 9
22-00 Face The Nation
23-00, 00-00 Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00, 10-30, 22-30 World Sport
06-30 Anderson Copper 360
07-30, 17-30, 21-30 Piers Morgan Tonight
08-30 Quest Means Business
09-30 The Situation Room
11-00 African Voices
11-30 World Report
14-00 Talk Asia
14-30, 19-30 World Business Today
15-30, 20-30 Amanpour
16-00 Cristiano Ronaldo All Access
16-30, 23-00 World One
18-30 News Stream
21-00, 23-30 International Desk
21-30 Global Exchange
DD News
06-15, 06-45, 11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00 The News
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savera
07-30 Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00 Breakfast News
08-30 Breakfast Plus (English)
09-00 PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30 Urdu Khabrein
10-30 States Scan
11-00 Question Hour
13-00, 23-05 Khel Samachar
13-30 Business News
14-30 Mid Day News
15-00 Sports News
15-30 Rang Tarang
17-30 Rajyon Se Samachar
18-00 Metro Scan
18-30 Business Wrap
19-30 Focus
21-00 Samachar Plus
22-00 Late Edition
22-30 Aankhon Dekhi
23-00 Mukhya Samachar
23-30 Mehnat Rang Layegi
India - Vision
06-30 Box Office
07-30, 16-00 Good Morning Keralam
08-30 , 19-30 Vote N Talk
09-30, 20-30 Meow
10-00, 11-00, 12-00 Happening Hours
10-30 Politrics
11-30 Black and White
12-30 Life
13-30 Varanthyam
15-30 Gallery
16-30 Green Report
17-30 World This Week
18-00 Connecting Keralam
21-00 News Night
22-00 Special Correspondent
22-30 News Night Edition
23-00 Raag Rang
23-30 Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00 Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30 Nattuvartha
09-30 Facebooked
10-30, 19-30 Sakalakala
11-30 Newsmaker 2012
12-30 Thiruva Ethirva
13-00 Orumani Vartha
14-30 Chiri Vanna Vazhi
15-30 Nere Chowe
17-30 Kazhcha
18-00 Sandhya Vartha
19-15 Business Manorama
20-00 Ettumani Vartha
20-30 Innathe Chodyam
21-00 Counterpoint
21-30 Prime Time News
22-00 Niyanthranarekha
23-00 Kuttapathram
23-30 Fast Track
NDTV
06-00, 16-30 News Stream
07-30 Tea, Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
10-00 Daily 10
12-00 News at Noon
14-30, 23-30 Night Out
17-00 The Evening News
18-00, 19-30 Prime Time
19-00 Sports 20-20
20-00 Left, Right & Centre
21-00 India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00 The Buck Stops Here
23-00 News & Sports Update
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00 Primetime
07-00, 09-00, 23-00 News NDTV India
08-30, 17-30 Khel India
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00, 20-00 India Newsroom
19-30 Special
20-30 International Agenda
22-00 News Point
22-30 TOP 5
23-30 Sports Time
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00 Suprabatham
06-35 Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
16-35 Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00 Kadha Sravanthi
17-30 Sreyobhilashi
18-00 Anjuman
18-15 Rytu Neswtam
19-30 Arogya Bharatham
20-00 Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30 Sports Hour
07-00 Aerobic's and Yoga Programme
08-00, 19-00, 21-30 Highlights of Olympic Games London 2012
11-00 Natrional Games
12-00 Jharkhand Natrional Games
14-00 Fields and Beyond
14-30 Khel Samachar
15-00 ITTF World Tour Africa Circle
15-30 Champions
16-00 Sports News
16-30 Great World Cup Goals
23-00 International Open Chess Championship
23-30 Mahakushti
ESPN
07-00, 16-00 The Verdict
08-00, 14-00 Chinese Badminton Super League H/s
09-00, 15-00 La Liga
10-00, 17-00 Barclays Premier League
19-00, 23-00 Premier League H/s
20-00, 22-00 Sportscentre India
20-30, 22-30 Sportscentre Asia
21-00 Bpl Express
Star Cricket
06-30, 22-00 Test Match Review
07-30, 09-30, 21-00, 23-00 England Tour of India 2012 H/s
08-30, 16-30 Cricket Extra
17-00 Australia Victorious
18-30 Taking Guard England
19-00 2008 Commonwealth Bank Tri Series H/s
20-00 KFC International Twenty20 2012 H/s
Star Sports
06-45 FIA F1 World Championship
07-30, 09-30, 19-30 England Tour of India 2012 H/s
08-30, 16-30 Cricket Extra
17-00 Italian Serie A 2012
18-00 TNA Impact
20-00 Serie A Show
20-30 The Football Review
21-00 Score Tonight
21-30 The Verdict
22-00 Liga Bbva
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 18-30 CTV H/S
10-00, 16-00, 21-30 WWE: Vintage Collections
11-00 I-League
13-00 French League
14-00, 21-30 Football Review Show
14-30 Motorsport Mundial
15-00, 23-30 C2K
17-00 Scottish Premier League
17-30 Dutch League
22-00 UEFA Champions League
Ten Sports
06-30, 18-00 UEFA Europa League
07-30 WWE: Experience
08-30, 19-00, 22-00 FIVB Beach Volleyball Swatch
09-00, 14-00, 19-30 UEFA Champions League
10-00, 23-30 Arsenal TV
13-00 C2K Xtra Time
16-00 ATP 1000 Masters 2012 H/s
17-00, 22-30 WWE: After Burn
21-30 ICC Cricket 360
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00 Anandham Anandhame
07-00 Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00 Jokkadi
10-00 Kodai Galaatta
11-00 Anumohanudan Siriyungal
12-00 Star Comedy
13-00, 21-00 Sollunga Annae Sollunga
14-00 Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
15-00 Goundamani Senthil Comedy
16-00 Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00 Chinnavanae Periyavanae
18-00 Jillunu Oru Kadi
19-00 Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00 Madan Bob Udan Siriungal
22-00 Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
23-00 Comedy Galaatta
Captain TV
06-30, 17-30 Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00 Captain News
07-30 Dina Palam/ Dinam Oru Jodidam
09-00 Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30 Cinema Station
12-00 Captain Neram
12-30 Pudhu Mettukkal
14-00 Magalirkkaga
14-30 Engeyum Samayal
18-10 Bhakthi Pamalai
18-30 Sree Krishna
19-00 Ammuvin Solla Thudikudhu Manasu
19-30 Fun Time
20-30 Kollywood Hits
21-00 Sema Comedy
21-30 Neengatha Ninaivugal
22-30 Nigazhvugal
23-00 Samayal Mandiram
Jaya TV
06-30 Arul Neram
06-30 Dhinam Oru Divya Naamam
06-45, 07-30 Kalai Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 Tamil News
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00 Sirappu Maruthuvam
10-30 Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00, 21-00 Manathil Urudhi Vendum
11-30, 21-30 Maayaa
12-00 Little Masters
13-30 Illaram Nallaram
18-00 Arusuvai Neram
18-30 Swamiye Saranam Ayyappa
19-00 Kadhambari
20-00 Housefull
22-00 Ilakkanam Maarutho
22-30 English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00 Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00 Vidiyale Vaa
07-00 Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30 News
09-00 Theanum Paalum
10-00 New Comedy
10-30 Vannathirai
11-00 Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00, 20-00 Idhu Pudhusu
12-30 Paattukku Paattu
16-30 Chuda Chuda
17-00 Endrum Super
17-30 Classic Comedy
18-00 Utchakattam
19-00 Amudha Oru Aachiriyakuri
19-30 Vairakkiyam
20-30 Suryaputhri
21-00 Pokkisham
21-30 Paartha Gnabagam Illayo
22-00 Innisai Mazhai
23-00 Funny Videos
KTV
19-00 All In Alamelu
19-30 Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00 Thamizh Thaaai Vaazhthu
06-03 Tamil Isai Kalanchiyam
06-30 Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00 Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30 Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30 20-00 News
09-02, Vaalagam
09-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02 Kanavu Illam
10-30 Iyarkai
12-02 Chinna Chinna Aasai
12-30 Kaadhai Peasi Ganam Paadi
13-00 Parampariya Samayal
14-00 Santhai
15-02, 19-02 Paneer Pookal
16-02 Maruthuva Neram
17-02 Azhagukalai
17-30 Vanakkam Thamizha
18-30 Malarum Boomi
19-30 Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30 Kathai Solla Poram
21-02 Solli Adi
22-00 Mani 10 Seidhigal
22-30 Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
23-00 Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00 Kanda Sashti Kavacham
06-30, 18-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00 , 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30 News
07-30 Vetrinitchayam
07-45 Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30 Sirippo Sirripu
10-30 Mega Hits
11-00 Pengal. Com
12-00, 20-00 Feature Film
15-30 Roja
17-30 Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00 Deiva Raagam
18-30, 20-00 Paattu Mandram
20-00 Aanandha Ragam
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00 Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30 Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45 Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00 Arulae Anandhame
07-15 Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30, 23-00 Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00 Seidhigal
08-15 Penne Unakkaaga
08-25 Manakkavalai Maatral Elidhu
08-35,22-10 Endrum Inimai
09-00 Isai Arangam
09-30 Grammiya Manam
10-05 Teleshopping
10-30 Kanbom Karpom
11-00 Oliyum Oliyum
11-30 Arokkiya Bharatham
12-05 Hello Ungqaludan
13-00 Aadaigalil Achukaalai
13-30 Nee Pesa Naan Pesa Nalam Pesa
14-00 Telebrands
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00 Kuralin Kural
15-05 Programme from Doordarshan, Madurai
15-30 Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
16-00 Theneer Neram
16-30 Karthigai Maha Deepam - Live from Thiruvannamalai
18-30 Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45 Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05 Thirai Rasanai
19-30 Arokkiya Bharatham
20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
21-05 Iaai Arangam
22-10 Endrum Inimai
22-30 Vettriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-30, 18-00 Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30 News
07-30, 23-00 Music Express
08-30, 11-30, 17-35, 22-00 Comedy Express
09-00 Teleshopping
12-00. 21-00 Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30 Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 19-00 Aval Oru Thodakathai
14-00 Kai Neraya Kaasu: Feature Film
18-30 Sundara Kaandam
19-30 Ultimate Guiness World Records
20-30 Thirai Kadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00 Trailer Time
06-30 Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30 Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-00 Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30 Sugamana Raagangal
09-00 Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00 Jesus Calls
06-30 Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00 19-30 News Time
08-00 Manadhai Varudiya Padalgal
09-00 Parambarai Vaidhiyam
09-30, 20-30 Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00 Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00 Mann Vasanai
12-00 Pengal Neram
12-30 Pudhu Reel
17-00 Telebrands
17-30 Velli Thirai
21-30 Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
22-30 Laugh Out Loud
Sirippoli TV
06-00 Sinthanai Sirippu
07-00 Athanium Sirippu
08-00 Vanga Sirikalam
09-00 Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00, Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00 Siripu Mathapu
12-00 Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00 Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00 Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00 Sirippu Mazhai
16-00 Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00 Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00 Sirippu Marunthu
19-00 Semma Ragalai
20-00 Sirithale Inikkum
21-00 Aanantha Punnagai
22-00 Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
23-00 Comedy Clips
Sun TV
06-00 Putham Pudhusu
06-30 Suriya Vanakkam
07-30, 19-00 News
09-00 Nagichuvai Virundhu
10-00 Cinema Seidhigal
10-30 Maruthaani
11-00 Sondha Bandham
11-30 Bommalaattam
12-00 Vellai Thamarai
12-30 Muthaaram
13-00 Thiyagam
13-30 Ilavarasi
14-00 Athi Pookkal
17-30 Pillai Nila
18-00 Mudanai Mudichu
18-30 Uthiri Pookkal
19-30 Nadhaswaram
20-00 Tirumathi Selvam
20-30 Thangam
21-00 Thendral
21-30 Chellamey
22-00 Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30 Azhagi
Vasanth TV
07-00,19-00 Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30 Aalayadarisnam
07-35 Dina Rasi Palan
08-30, 22-05 Thenaruvi
12-00 Thirai Parkkadal
12-30 Mann Pesum Srithiram
13-05 Sappidalam Vanga
14-00 Feature Film
16-30, 21-00 Star Hits
17-00 Mini Cinema
17-30 Lavakusa
18-04 Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-05 Super Comedy
20-00 News
20-30 Oorum Perum
21-30 Thirai Parkkadal
23-00 Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00 Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20 Thabovanam
06-45 Bhakti Thiruvizha
07-15 Bharatham Mahabharatham
07-40 Muthu Charam
08-05 Healthy Living
08-30 Vetriyin Rahasiyam
09-00 Vazhkai Chithiram
09-30 Shanmuga Realtors
12-30, 21-00 Super Singer
13-30, 20-00 7C
14-00, 20-30 Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30 En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00 Deivam Thandha En Thangai
15-30 Home Sweet Home
17-00 Amman
17-30 Shivam
18-00 Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30 Aval
19-00 Pirivom Sandhippom
19-30, 23-00 Dharma Yuddham
22-00 Kana Kaanum Kaalanagal: Kalloori Salai
23-30 Mettukkal Pudhusu
Zee Tamil
06-00 Devotional Slot
06-30 Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00 Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30 Amman Darisanam
09-00 Naanum Oru Penn
09-30 Thaamarai
10-00, 18-30 Marumanam
10-30, 19-30 Thulasi
11-00, 21-30 Luckka Kickka
12-00, 20-30 Solvathellaam Unmai
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00 Kandhan Karunai: Feature Film
17-00, 23-30 Top 10
17-30 Free Ticket
18-00 Jhansi Rani
19-00 Pugundha Veedu
20-00 My Name is Mangamma
22-30 C.I.D.
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30 Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 Andhravani
08-00, 13-30,22-00 News
08-30 World News
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, 23-00 Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30 Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30 ETV Talkies
11-30,, 19-30, 23-30 Idisangathi
14-30 Sakhi
17-30 ETV Sports
18-30 Jai Kisan
20-00 ETV 360
21-00 Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30 Annadata
07-00 & 21-00 News
07-30 Jeevana Jyoti
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30 Tollywood Time
09-00 Bharata Simha Reddy: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00 Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00 Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30 Anthapuram
15-30 Puttadi Bomma
16-00 Prema Mandiram
16-30 Jagadeeswari
17-00 Veera
18-00 Sri Raghavendra Mahimalu
18-30 Kum Kuma Rekha
19-00 Sikharam
19-30 Manasu Mamatha
20-00 Chandra Mukhi
20-30 Bharyamani
21-30 Ali 369
22-45 Sarada Saradaga
Gemini Movies
06-00 The Lords Challenge
06-30 Calvary Swaramu
07-00 Muddula Mogudu: Feature Film
10-00 Subhalagnam: Feature Film
13-00 Bathukamma: Feature Film
16-00 Nippulanti Manishi: Feature Film
18-30 Pallakilo Pellikuthuru: Feature Film
21-30 Brahma Rudrulu: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00 Suprabatha Seva
07-00, 23-00 Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
11-30 Aaha Emi Ruchi
12-00, 23-00 Boxlo Bangaram
13-00 Chittemma
13-30 Aahwanam
14-00 Sangarshana
14-30 Indrani
18-00 Tarangalu
18-30 High School
19-00 Bangaru Kodalu
19-30 Ala Modhalanidhi
20-00 Agnipoolu
20-30 Mogali Rekhalu
21-00 Anubandhalu
21-30 Devatha
22-00 Mamathala Kovela
22-30 Auto Bharathi
Maa TV
06-00 Aashirvaada Ghadiyalu
06-30 Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00 Jeevan Vedam
07-30 Silver Screen
08-00 Chaganti Vinayaka Vaibhavam
08-30 Feature Film
12-00 Maa Voori Vanta
13-00 Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00 Naadi Adajanme
14-30 Pavitra
15-00 Attarillu
15-30 Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00 Abhinandana
16-30 Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00 Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Vasantha Kokila
18-00 Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30 Choopulu Kalisina Shubhavela
19-00 Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30 Anna Chellelu
20-00 Missamma
20-30 Kanchana Ganga
21-00 Bhale Chancele
22-00 CID
23-00 Kutumba Gouravam
23-30 Filler
Sapthagiri
06-00 Suprabhatham
06-30 Annamayya Padarachana
06-35 Kisan
07-15 Pravachanalu
07-30, 16-00, 22-30 Nyaya Salahalu
08-00 Sanjeevani
08-30, 16-30 Serialised Feature Film
09-00 Darsaneeya Sthalalu
09-30 Healthline
13-00, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
15-00 Gurubrahma
17-00, 19-30 Pootherekhulu
17-30 Sravanthi
18-00 Gamanam Gamyam
18-25 Raithu Nestham
20-00 Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-30 Ahivrudhi Padhamlo
21-45 Special Programme
22-00 Sports Round Up
23-30 Feature Film
Zee Telugu
06-00 AAA Teleshopping
06-30 Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00 Globle Teleshopping
07-30 Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-00 Gopuram
08-30 Bhakti Samacharam
09-00 Mahadevi
09-30 Krishnavataralu
10-00 Muddhubidda
10-30, 20-30 Radha Kalyanam
11-00 Supermom
12-00 Zee 70 MM A/C
12-30 Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Feature Film
16-30 Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30 Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodallu
18-00 Punaravivaham
18-30 Kalavari Kodallu
19-00 Chinna Kodalu
19-30 Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00 Muddu Bidda
21-00 Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30, Aata - 6 Juniors
22-30 Pournami
23-00 Swaraneerajanam
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-E-Sarosh
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-00 Kashmir Bulletin
08-00, 19-30 Khas Baat
08-30 Mehfil-E- Sama
09-00 Dil Se
10-30, 17-30 Telebrand
11-00, 20-00 Hindustan Hamara
11-30, 13-30 Aks-E-Rasoi
12-30, 22-30 Yeh Hai Bollywood
13-00 Juhi
14-30 Andaaz-E- Bayaan
15-30 Mehfil
16-30 Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00, 20-30 Shab-E-Mehfil
18-00 Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30 Deccannama
21-30 Central Hall
22-00 Almi Manzar
23-00 Jurm Ki Dastaan
Top