| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00 The Powerpuff Girls
06-30 Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 11-00 Roll No. 21
08-00 Bas Karo Henry
08-30 Ullu Banaya Bada Maza Aaya
10-00 Tom & Jerry: The Magic Ring
12-00 Krrish
15-30 Oggy and the Cockroaches
16-00 Gumball Ki Atrangi Duniya
17-00, 21-30 Green Lantern: The Animated Series
18-00 BEN 10: Destroy All Aliens
19-30 BEN 10: Secret Of The Omnitrix
21-00 Beyblade The Metal Masters
22-00 Krishna Balram Movie II: Kalvakra Returns
Chutti TV
06-00 Master Rain Drop
07-00, 16-00, 21-00 Jackie Chan
07-30 Mazhalai Vaazhthu
08-00 Sinbadhum Arpudha Theevum
09-00, 23-30 All In Azhagu Raja
10-00 Popcorn Time
11-00 Loonatics Unleashed
12-00 Neraya Friendship Neraya Fun
15-00 Stuart Little
17-00 George of the Jungle
18-00 Super Normal
19-00 Krypto the Super Dog
20-00 Dragon Booster
22-00 Heidi
23-00 Table Mat and Smart Mop
Discovery Kids
08-00, 16-00, 22-00 Wild Kratts
09-00, 13-00, 19-00 Sally Bollywood
10-00, 15-00, Adiboo Adventures
11-00, 18-00 Dex Hamilton
12-00, 20-00 Amazing Spiez
14-00, 17-00, 23-30 Papyrus
14-30 Bindi: The Jungle Girl
17-30, 21-00 Legend of Enyo
22-30 Think Big
Disney Channel
06-00, 07-30, 09-00, 11-30, 16-30, 19-30, 23-00 Doraemon
07-00 Mickey Mouse Club House
08-30 The Adventures of Winnie The Pooh
10-00, 19-00 Best Of Luck Nikki
10-30 The Suite Life Of Karan & Kabir
11-00 Art Attack
16-00 Phineas and Ferb
20-00 Pooh's Heffalump Movie
22-00 Jungle Cubs
Disney XD
07-00, 19-00 Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
07-30, 18-00 Kid vs. Kat
08-00, 22-30 Goosebump
09-00 Ninja Boy Rantaro
10-00 Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
13-30 Kiteretsu
16-00 Rescue Force
17-00, 20-00 Ultimate Spider-Man
17-30, 20-30 Iron Man: Armored Adventures
21-00 Fort Boyard
21-30 Fantastic Four
22-00 Spider-Man And His Amazing Friends
Nickelodeon
07-00 Go Diego Go
08-00 Keymon Ache
09-00 Titeuf
10-00, 17-00 The Daltons
11-00, 15-00, 22-30 Shaun the Sheep
12-00, 18-00 Motu Patlu
13-00, 19-00 Ninja Hattori
16-00, 20-00 Power Rangers
21-30 Backkom
Pogo
06-00 Cambala Files
06-30 FAQ
07-00 Mr. Bean
08-00 Chhota Bheem Marathon
10-30 Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna III: The Rise Of Kirmada
12-00, 17-30 Bhootraja Aur Ronnie
13-30 Phir Aa Gaya Kaalia Special
15-00 Chhota Bheem
15-30 Chhota Bheem And The Curse Of Damayan
19-00 Kumbh Karan
20-00 Barbie In The Nutcracker
22-00 Mr. Bean Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 13-00, 17-00 Play Back
06-30 Vandhanam: Feature Film
09-30, 12-30 Geethanjali
10-00, 23-00 Panchajanyam: Feature Film
13-30 Aalakkoottathil Thaniye: Feature Film
16-30 Comedy Cafe
17-00 Black Cat: Feature Film
20-00 Ivar Viavahitharayil: Feature Film
AXN
06-00 Ebuzz
09-00, 18-00 The Voice
11-00, 20-00 Minute to Win It
14-35 Crisis Angel Mindfreak
15-05, 19-00 Wipeout Canada
16-05 So You Think You Can Dance
21-00 Supernatural
Big CBS Love
07-00 I Love Style
09-00, 20-00 New Zealand's Next Top Model
11-00, 19-00 Excused
12-00 Medium
14-00, 21-00 The X-Factor
17-00 American Idol
DD Bharati
06-00 Bhakti Andolan
06-30, 09-30, 13-00 Sureeli Yaadein
07-00, 10-30 Kala Parikrama
07-30, 13-30 Folk Songs Of Jammu
08-00 Brahmaputra
08-30 Sai Ke Sab Jeev
09-00 Earth Matters
10-00 Urdu Adab Ka Roshan Minar
11-00 Vichitra Veen
11-30 Kala Purnodayam
12-00 Milestone Stories: HAL
12-30 Aur Ek Kahani
14-00 Bharat Ek Suhana Safar
14-30, 22-30 Geethanjali
15-00, 22-00 Theatre Director's At Work
15-30 Dharti Naache Amber Gaaye
16-00 Wild Life Adventure
16-30, 21-00 Bharatanjali
17-00, 21-30 Dhrupad Gayan
17-30 Aradhana
18-00 Dance Drama
19-00 Writers At Work
19-30 Kalyani
20-00, 23-00 Shadi Ki Vajah
20-30, 23-30 Boond Aur Samundra
DD India
06-00 Vande-mataram
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-30 Feature Film
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00,17-30 Exotic Flavours of India
10-30, 18-00 My India
11-00, 18-30 Sureeli Yadein
11-30, 19-00 Discover India
12-00, 19-30 Bharat Ki Shaan
13-00 Sindhi Surhaan
13-30, 21-00 Kuch Nagme
14-00 Hindi International News
17-00 A Day with Celebrity
20-30 English International News
21-30 News in Punjabi
21-45 News in Telugu
22-00 Insight DD India
DD National
06-00 Swaranjali
06-30 Naina
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-30 North East roundup
08-00 Rangoli
09-00 Chulbuli Filmein Chatpati Gupshup
10-00 Upanishad Ganga
10-30 Jamuniya
11-00 Ramayan
11-30 Ramayan
15-00 Woh Hue Na Hamari
15-30 Karm Yudh
18-30 Sports Programme
19-00 Rajdhani Samachar
19-15 Haryana Diary
20-30 Yeh Zindagi Hai Gulshan
21-00 Nancy
21-30 Command Force
22-30 Hum Tumko Na Bhul Payenge
23-00 Series
Life Ok
10-30, 22-00 Savdhaan India @ 11: India Fights Back
15-30 Pehli Jhalak
19-00 Alaxmi: Hamari Super
20-00, 23-00 Junoon
21-00 Hum Ne Li Hai...Shapath
Lok Sabha
06-00 Public Forum
07-00 Talktime
08-00 Sansad Se Sadak Tak
08-30, 21-30 Special Guest
09-00, 18-30 State Capitals Of India
09-30 Know Your MP
10-00 Aanchal Mein Akash
10-30 Documentary On NSIC
11-00 PSBT Film
11-30 Science This Week
12-00 Legal Point
12-30 Hamari Sansad
13-00, 19-00 Vishesh
13-30 State of Culture
14-00 Weekend Classic Film
16-00 A Page from History
17-00 India Unlimited
17-30 Surkhiyon Se Parey
18-00 In Transit
19-30 Insight Weekend
20-00 Bharat Ek Khoj
21-00 Documentary on KS Krishnan
22-00 One-on-One
23-00 Sur Saptak
Mazhavil Manorama
10-00, 20-00 Marimayam
10-30 Indian Voice
12-00 Thani Naadan
16-30 First Print
17-00 Merikkundoru Kunjadu: Feature Film
20-30 Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-30 Thatteem Mutteem
22-00 Innathe Cinema
22-30 Kadha Ithuvare
Prime Big CBS
07-00, 12-00, 18-00 Big Wheels
07-00, 14-00 America's Got Talent
09-30, 12-30, 18-30 Aspire
10-00, 22-00 Replicant
13-00, 20-00 The X-Factor
19-00 Galileo Extreme
19-30 Benidorm Pranksters
Star World
06-00, 18-00 Grey's Anatomy
06-59, 13-00 Junior Masterchef
10-00 How I Met Your Mother
12-30 The Front Row
16-00, 21-00 Revenge
17-00, 22-00 Alcatraz
20-00 The Dewarists
23-00 Modern Family
Zee Cafe
06-00, 14-00, 22-00 According to Jim
08-00, 17-00 Just For Laughs
10-00 Common Law
11-00 Body Of Proof
13-30 Cougar Town
15-00, 22-00 Happy Endings
16-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
18-00 The Vampire Diaries
20-00 F.R.I.E.N.D.S
21-00 My Kitchen Rules
23-00 Eli Stone
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00 Religious Programme
08-55 Malegaon Ka Chintoo
09-38 Gutur Gu
10-21 Baalveer
11-30, 15-30 Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
12-00, 22-00 Waah Waah Kya Baat Hai
13-00 Jeanie Aur Juju
19-02 Shor: Feature Film
Sahara One
06-00, 12-30 Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00 Astrovani
09-30 Chala Mussaddi Office Office: Feature Film
14-30 Yaadon Aur Chahaton Ke
15-00, 19-30 Sur Kshetra
16-30 Humraaz: Feature Film
Sony TV
08-00 Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
10-33, 18-00, 23-00 Crime Patrol
15-57 CID
19-30 Adalat
20-30 Kaun Banega Crorepati
22-01 Comedy Circus Ke Ajoobe
Star Plus
07-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
08-01 Superstar Preview
11-00 Lakhon Mein Ek
12-00, 20-00 Har Yug Mein Aaega Ek Arjun
16-07 Star Parivaar Awards: Main Event
19-30 Ita Red Carpet 2012
21-00 Ita Main Event
Star Utsav
07-30 Benny Henn Ministries
10-00, 14-30, 20-00 Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
13-00 Welcome: Feature Film
16-35 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Do
17-05, 21-02 Ssshhh... Phir Koi Hai
18-10 Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikandar
19-06 Geet
20-04 Diya Aur Bati Hum
22-03 Golmaal Returns: Feature Film
Zee TV
07-00 Hill Song
07-30 Winning Walk
08-30 Joel Osteen
09-00 Namaste Cinema
09-30 Zee Rishtey Awards: Specials
10-30 Mallika E Kitchen
11-00, 19-00 Ramayan
15-30, 21-00 Sa Re Ga Ma Pa 2012
22-30 Fear Files
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
08-00 Botswana's Wild Kingdom
09-00, Tales From The Wild
10-00 Earthquake: Panda Rescue
11-00 The Most Extreme
12-00, 17-00 In Too Deep
12-30 Deadly 360
13-00 Tales From The Wild
14-00 Wild Asia
15-00, Isolated
16-00 My Extreme Animal Phobia
18-00 Safari
19-00 Untamed China
20-00 Spidermania
21-00 Tales Of Nature
22-00 Untamed & Uncut
23-00 Untamed and Uncut
Discovery Channel
06-00 Feast India
07-00 Beyond Survival with Les Stroud
08-00 Tatto Hunter
09-00 Man Woman Wild
10-00 Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00 Surviving Mumbai
11-30 Time Warp
12-00, 22-00 Gator Boys
12-30 Factory Made
13-00 How Do They Do It?
13-30, 19-30 Swamp Brothers
14-00, 23-00 Man vs Wild
15-00 Wildest Africa
16-00 How We Invented The World
17-00 One Man Army
18-00 Wild China
19-00 Squeamish
20-00 The Real Lost World
21-00 Shakespeare , India And Me
Discovery Science
06-00, 22-00 Machines
06-30 Junkyard Wars
07-30 Exreme Engineering
09-30 Stan Lee's Superhumans
10-30 How Stuff Works
11-30, 20-30 Is It True?
12-30, 18-30, 22-30 Heavy Metal Task Force
13-30 Dinosaurs: Return to Life
19-30 Deconstructed
20-00 Weird Connections
21-30 Some Assembly Required
23-30 How Do They Do It
Discovery Travel & Life
06-00 Globe Trekker
07-00 Shimmy
07-30, 12-30, 17-30 The Good Cook
08-00 NY Ink
09-00, 13-00, Planet Food
09-30, 13-30, Man V Food
10-00 World's Most Luxurious Hotels
11-30, 21-00 What Not to Wear
12-00, 22-00 Style Star
14-00 Wild Weddings
15-00 Disney Parks
16-00 An Idiot Abroad
17-00 Oh My Gold
18-00 Forbes Luxe
19-00 Take Home Chef
19-30 Rachael Allen Bake
20-00 Super Swank
21-00 Fabulous Cakes
21-30 My Cypriot Kitchen
22-30 World's Greenest Homes
23-00 Anthony Bourdain: No Reservations
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00 Extreme Air
07-00, 15-00, 23-00 Street Customs
08-00, 16-00 Wheeler Dealers
09-00, 17-00 Ultimate Biker Challenge
09-30, 17-30 Drift Style
10-00, 18-00 Unique Whips
11-00, 19-00 Beetle Crisis
13-30, 21-30 Wrecks to Riches
Fox Traveller
08-00, 18-00, 20-30 The Holiday Show
08-30, 15-00 David Rocco
09-00, 19-00 Creative Vision
10-00, 21-30 David Rocco's Dolce Vita
12-30, 22-00 Star Travels
13-30 Glamour Puds
14-30, 18-30 BYO Kitchen
15-30 Cooked
16-00 Escape
16-30 Market Values
17-00 Stratusphere
17-30 Bazaar
20-00 The Holiday Show
23-00 Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00 Prehistoric Park
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00 Wonder World
11-00, 14-00 Investigating Terror
13-00 Super Cars Week
15-00 Temple Of The Tigers
16-00 India: Elephant Kingdom
17-00 Air Crash Investigation
18-00, 23-00 Taboo
19-00 Engineering Connections
20-00 The Chronicles Of Adolf Hitler
21-00 India: Return Of The Clouded Leopard
22-00 Banged Up Abroad
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00 Krishi Darshana
06-30 Marga Darshana
07-00 Belagu
08-00 Akshara Dara
08-30 Nimma Hrudayada Bagge Jagarukaragiri
09-30 Sponsored Programme
10-00 Tummi Fit Oil
10-30 Bharatnatya
11-00 Flagship Programme
11-30 Women's Programme
12-00 Thematic Chithramanjari
13-00 Varthagalu
14-30 Kathak
16-00 Feature Film
20-00 Hathye
21-20 Vikasana
21-50 Madhura Madhuravee Manjula Gana
22-30 Satyadarshana
ETV Kannada
06-05 Ramayana
06-30 Annadata
07-30 & 23-00 Kannada Naadi
08-00 Darpana
09-05 Panchatantra
09-30 Full House
10-00, 18-30 Feature Film
16-00 Bage Bage Nage
17-00 Sandalwood Samachara
17-30 Cine Plus
21-00 Varshada Kannadiga: Venkatachalaiah
23-00 Dhee Juniors
Udaya TV
06-30 Bhakti Sudhe
07-00 Degula
07-10 Mahabharatha Patragalu
07-30, 13-00, 20-00, 23-00 News
08-00 Divya Jyothi
09-00 Shri Shirdi Sai Baba
09-30 Aksharamaale
10-00 Top 5 Movies
13-30 Sullu Samsara
17-00 Top 10 Songs
17-30 Chinnara Chillipli
21-00 Preethi Prema
22-00 Khila Khila
22-30 Namma Cinema
23-00 Comedy Time
23-30 Bioscope
Ushe TV
06-00, 13-30, 22-30 Song Sequence
06-30 Tiruchanoor Brahmotsavam
07-30 Sambrama: Feature Film
11-00 Hollywood: Feature Film
14-00 Devatha Manushya: Feature Film
16-30 Huduga Hudugi: Feature Film
19-30 Malla: Feature Film
23-00 Dada: Feature Film
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00 Punnayamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30 Harvest
07-00 Spiritual Programmes
08-00, 18-30, 20.30 News
08-30 Old Is Gold
09-00 Sponsored Programme
09-30 Priya Chithram
10-00 Movie Quiz
10-30, Cheppu Kilukuna Changathi: Feature Film
13-00 Health Talk
13-30 Varikalile Vasantham
14-00 Lakhsya: Hindi Feature Film
17-00 Orma
17-30 Twins
18-00 Theerthadhanam
19-00 Leader's Choice
19-30 Tamil Thirai
20-00 Trendz
21-00 The Masters
21-30 Gandhinagar 2nd Street: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-30 Udayamritham
07-03 Pradhakshinam
07-30 Swarnachamaram
08-30 Shoot & Track
09-00 Favourites
09-30 Tech Mantra
10-00 Little World
10-30 Ammayodoppam
11-30 Bikes And Cars
12-00 Ezham Kadalinakkare
12-30 Taste of Kerala
13-30 Aarogya Vartakal
14-00 Kana Kombathu: Feature Film
15-00 Edaneram
17-00 Sharanapadham: Feature Film
17-30 Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
18-30 Sandhya Deepam
19-00 The Truth
19-30 Projector
20-00 Samagamam
21-00 My First Film
21-30 Amritavarsham
22-00 Top Ten
22-30 Ente Vartha
Asianet
06-00 Singapore Choice
06-30 Anantham Ajnatham
07-00 Dream Merchant
08-00, 20-00 Comedy Stars
09-00 Krishideepam
09-30 Puthiya Mugham: Feature Film
12-30 Cinemala
13-00 Top 10
13-30 Cinema Diary
14-00 Udayananu Thaaram: Feature Film
17-00 Nayika: Feature Film
21-30 Sa Re Ga Ma
22-30 Kannadi
23-00 Mylanchi
Asianet Plus
06-00 Devasangeetham
06-30 Mist
07-00 American Jalakam
07-30 Dream Merchant
08-00 Mazha
08-30 Iron Hearts
10-30 Manthe Kottaram: Feature Film
12-00 Food Path
12-30, 21-30 Comedy News
13-00, 20-00 Sthreedhanam
13-30 Kunkumapoovu
14-00 Comedy Stars
15-30 Yes Your Honour: Feature Film
18-00 Mammooty The Best Actor Award
18-30 Gulf Greetings
19-00 Sancharam
19-30 Ammakili
21-00 Events
22-00 Mylanchi
23-00 Feature Film
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00 Krishi Darshan
06-30 Aavanitennal
07-00 Vanchippattu
08-00 Rithu Bhedangal
08-30 Interview
15-03 Feature Film
17-30 Cinema Cinema
17-55 Swasthya Keralam
18-00 Business Matters
JaiHind TV
06-00 The Holy Gita l
06-30 Vismaya Sandesam
07-00, 10-30, 15-00, 17-00, 21-00, 22-30 News
07-30 Sai Darshan
08-05 Mannum Manushyanum
08-30 Santhwanam
09-30 Elegant Home
10-05 College Days
10-30 Rengoli Gulf
11-30 Lokakazchakal
12-05, 23-00 Swad
12-30 On Road
13-30 Uncle Bun: Feature Film
16-30, 17-30 Thirakatha
17-05 Cinichitrathazhu
17-30 Rasagula
18-00 Moneywatch
18-30 Prime
19-00 Junior Idol
20-00 Nagar 2 Nagar
20-30 Movie Cafe
21-30 Decent Family
22-00 Jeevitham Ithuvare
22-30 Jai Hind News Middle East Edition
23-00 Bollywood Retros
23-30 Pravasi Jalakam
Jeevan TV
06-00 Vachanadeepthi
06-30 Vachanasudha
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30 News - Malayalam
07-30 Kaazhchappathippu
08-04 Harithakeralam
09-00 Aayursoukhyam
09-30, 17-55, 19-00, 21-55, 23-55 Gafoor Ka Dosth
09-35 World Of Martial Arts
10-30, 19-30 Golden Couple
11-00 Stars & Family
11-30 Ilayanila
12-00 It's Really Tasty
12-32 Gruhasakhi
13-35 Ishtamannu Pakshe: Feature Film
16-30 Mazhavil Kottaram
17-00 Tintumon
17-30 Judt Kidding
18-04 Nalapachakam
18-30 Evening Edition
20-30 Netizen Journalist
21-00 Royal 5
21-30, 23-32 Comedy Street
22-00 News @ 10 Pm - Malayalam
22-30 Parasparam
23-00 Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 18-30 Action Khiladi
06-30 USA Weekly News
07-00 Vaarandya Kairali
07-45, 18-00, 22-30 News
08-30 Aamchi Mumbai
09-00 Life Style
09-30 Vaasthu
10-00 Comedy Couples
10-30 Better Life
11-00 Magic Oven
11-30 Yathra
12-00 Tarang
12-30 Big Screen
13-30 Chamayam
14-00 Pravasalokam
14-30 Pulijanmam: Feature Film
17-30 Vamanan
19-00 Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30 Symphony
20-00 Pattu Rumal
21-00 Rhythm
21-30 Pachakkuthira
23-00 Kanakazhchagal
23-30 The Buzz
Kiran TV
06-00 Devageethangal
07-00 Kiran Morning
08-00 Janmadinasham S Akal (Live)
09-00 Sahodaran Sahadevan: Feature Film
12-00 Kiran Top 10
13-00 Sthalathe Pradhana Payyans: Feature Film
16-00, 23-00 Kiran Talkies
17-00 Kolilakkam: Feature Film
20-05 Killadi:: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00 Krishi Drashan
07-00 Kerala Vismayam
08-00 Cinema Weekly
08-30 Interview
09-00 Rhythm of Cookery
09-30 Noorumeni
10-00 Noorumeni
10-30 Mazhavillu
11-02, 18-00 Azhake
11-30 Sarga Sangamam
12-02 Frames of Kerala
12-30 Kannante Aanakal
13-30 Mayilpeeli
14-00 Cinema Sallapam
14-30 Super Hits
15-03 Feature Film
17-30 Cinema Weekly
17-55 Swasthya Keralam
19-20 Sutharya Keralam
20-30 Anveshanam
21-00 Yavanika
21-30 Gandhi Darshan
22-30 Padayani
23-00 Business Matters
23-30 Gulf Focus
People
06-30, 19-30, 23-30 P Pattukkal
07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 14-00 News
07-30 Veedu
08-00 Aathmabhishekam
08-30 Spectrum
09-30 Success Stories
10-30 Pranavam
11-30 Janahitham
12-30 Ideal Homes
13-00 Yathra
13-30 Orbitrek
14-30 Samalikalam
15-30 Nizhalukal
16-00 News @4 Gulf
16-30 Magic Street
17-30 Adhiga Prasangam
18-00 Kerala Express
18-30 Business Week
20-30 Cinema Kottaka
21-00 Sunday Nite
22-00 Cheriya Sreeni
22-30 Mind Watch
23-00 Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00 Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00 Rekhasandesam
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00 Amoolya Raagam
08-30, 23-30 Box Office
09-00 Merchant Of India
09-30 Janakan: Feature Film
12-30 Surya Prabayil Priya Tharanghal
13-05, 23-30 Rasika Raja No 1
14-00 Veettilekkula Vazhi: Feature Film
16-30 Make Up Man: Feature Film
19-30 Kutti Pattalam
20-00 Asal: Tamil Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
Asianet
09-30 Puthiya Mugham
14-00 Udayananu Tharam
17-00 Nayika
AXN
12-15 The Thirteenth Floor
22-00 Sacrifice
DD National
12-00 Razia Sultan
16-00 Chachi 420
Filmy
09-00 Gayab
12-00 Khoobsurat
15-00 Indra: The Tiger
18-00 IPS Jhansi
21-45 Fire
Fox Action Movies
07-23 My Father Is A Hero
09-22 Ong Bak
11-00 China Strike Force
12-19 Judge Dredd
13-58 The Mechanic
15-52 Universal Soldier 2
16-57 Ladder 49
18-51 In The Line Of Fire
19-22 Judge Dredd
20-58 Game Of Death
22-36 Air Force One
Gemini TV
09-00 Dubai Seenu
12-00 Dhoni
14-30 Golimar
18-00 Oosaravelli
23-00 Kunthee Puthrudu
HBO
07-10 Blank Check
08-55 Rango
10-50 The Mask
12-45, 21-00 Johnny English Reborn
14-55 Green Lantern
17-15 Event Horizon
19-05 The Hangover Part II
23-05 Mr. Bean's Holiday
Jaya TV
16-00 Mundhinam Paarthaenae
Kairali TV
14-30 Pulijanmam
Kalaignar TV
11-30 Nenjirukkum Varai
16-00 Magalir Mattum
Kiran TV
09-00 Sahodharan Sahadevan
13-00 Sthalathe Pradhana Payyans
17-00 Kolilakkam
20-05 Killadi
KTV
07-00 Charlie Chaplin
10-00 Vaathiyaar
13-00 Pattiyal
16-30 Pongalo Pongal
20-00 Moovendar
23-00 Vaaikkozhuppu
Life Ok
08-00 Little Krishna III: The Wonderous Feats
16-00 Dabangg
Max
06-45 Hanuman Returns
13-00, 21-00 Jannat 2
18-35 Mere Hindustan Ki Kasam
Movies Now
06-30 Dr. Dolittle 2
08-15 Shrek 2
10-15 Speed 2: Cruise Control
12-45 Quantum Of Solace
15-00 Rocky IV
17-00 The Marine
21-00 Tomorrow Never Dies
23-45 Iron Man
Movies Ok
06-00 Apne
10-00 Lord Krishna II: The Legendary Warrior
12-00 Tees Maar Khan
15-00 International Khiladi
18-10 Kahaani
21-00 Ready
Pix
07-51 Welcome To The Jungle
09-45 Shooter
11-59, 21-00 Safe
14-02 The Fast And The Furious
15-58 Munich
18-55 Return To The Blue Lagoon
23-00 American Pie: The Wedding
Raj Digital Plus
09-30 Natppu
15-30 Porkkaalam
20-01 Aaha Ethanai Azhagu
Raj TV
12-00 Chinna Chinna Kannilae
16-00 Bhayamariyaan
Sony TV
12-57 Tere Naal Love Ho Gaya
Star Gold
06-00 Farishtey
09-10 Vaah! Life Ho To Aisi
12-00 Beta
15-45 Naya Ajooba
18-00 Jaan
21-00 Housefull 2
Star Movies
07-42 Rise Of The Planet Of The Apes
09-53 Fantastic Four
12-10 In Time
13-58 The Karate Kid
16-48 Up
18-54 Kung Fu Hustle
21-00 Fantastic Four 2
22-56 Half A Loaf Of Kung Fu
Star Plus
08-32 Bal Ganesh
13-00 Singham
Sun TV
11-30 Villain
14-35 V For Vendetta
18-00 Subramaniapuram
Surya TV
09-30 Janakan
14-00 Veeettilekkulla Vazhi
17-00 Makeup Man
20-00 Asal
Udaya TV
10-30 Maleyale Jotheyali
14-00 Raaj
18-00 Super
UTV World Movies
07-21 The Cosmonaut's Dream
08-56, 17-11 The Band's Visit
10-23 Wanee & Junah
12-16, 22-58 Smokey Bites The Dust
13-44 Takeshis
15-34 Waiter
18-37 Waltz With Bashir
20-00 Ghost Taxi
21-31 Sun Alley
Vijay TV
16-00 Siruthai
WB
06-00 Man On The Moon
09-00 Mortal Kombat
11-00 300
13-10 Tekken
14-56 Saw IV
16-37 Underworld
19-09 Final Destination 3
21-00 Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
22-51 Deep Blue Sea
Zee Cinema
07-15 Dildaar: The Arya
10-40 Vishwatma
14-20 Ishq
17-55 Judaai
21-00 Love U... Mr. Kalakaar!
Zee Studio
08-00 George Of The Jungle
09-50 Con Air
13-00 Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time
15-05 The Waterhorse
17-50 Pretty Woman
20-30 Smokin' Aces
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00 Suvreen Guggal
06-30, 14-00, 19-00, 23-30 Gumrah
07-30 Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55 Fresh Songs
08-30 Feature Film
12-00 Dil Dosti Dance
15-00, 20-30 Humse Hai Life
16-30, 22-00 Trailers
17-00 The Buddy Project
22-30 Recap
MTV
06-30, 14-30, 20-30 Vignettes
07-30 Big Bang Mornings
12-00 Groove
13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00 Music Xprs
18-30 Top 20
19-30, 23-00 Road to Love
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-30 News Hour
07-00 Varthaprabhatham
08-55, 20-55, 23-30 Munshi
10-30 Entertainment News
11-30, 14-00 News
12-30 India Gate
13-30 Vikadakavi
14-30 Pulse
15-30 On Record
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30, 23-00 Sancharam
17-30 Special Programme
18-00 News Time
18-30 Talkies
19-00 Focus Kerala
19-30 Kettathum Kandathum
20-00 News Plus
20-30 Market Watch
21-00 News Hour
22-00 Kannadi
BBC World
06-00, 13-00 Talking Movies
07-00, 14-00 Dateline London
07-40, 20-40 What Poverty? Debate
09-00, 17-00 Newsnight
10-00, 19-00 Click
11-00, 22-00 India Business Report
12-00 Fast Track
12-40 Talking Books: PD James
13-40 UK Reporters
13-40 Reporters
14-40 Perfume: Bottling The Memory
15-40, 22-40 Masters Of Money: Keynes
16-40 Syria: Behind Rebel Lines
18-00 China's Super Rich
18-45 Sport Today
20-00 Horizons: Keeping Safe
CNBC
07-00, 14-00 Investor Camp
08-00, 13-30, 20-30 Beautiful People
08-30, 10-00, 14-00, 18-30, 20-00, 23-30 Special
09-30, 18-00, 23-00 The Firm
11-00, 23-30 Indianomics
11-30, 21-30 Storyboard
12-00 Young Turks: Dream Decade
12-30, 19-30 Overdrive
13-00 Tech Toyz
15-00 Focus
22-00 Forbes India Show
22-30 This Week That Wasn't With Cyrus Broacha
CNN IBN
06-00, 08-00 IBN Morning
09-30, 15-30, Living It Up
10-00, 18-00 Dimensions
10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30 The Week That Wasn't
11-30, 17-30 Citizen Journalist Show
12-00 30 Minutes
13-00 Sunday Lunch Special
13-30, 22-00 Southern Stars
14-00, 20-30 Devil's Advocate
14-30 India's Favourite One
15-00 16-00, 17-00, IBN News
19-00 IBN At 7
21-00 India At 9
CNN International
06-00 Amanpour
06-30, 12-45 CNN Marketplace Europe
06-45, 23-15 Marketplace Africa
07-00, 15-00 The Brief
07-30, 15-30 World's Untold Stories: Secrets Of The Belfast Project
08-30 Newsroom
09-30 iReport For CNN
10-00 Inside Africa
10-30, 13-30, 22-30 World Sport
11-00 Leding Women
11-15 Future Cities
11-30, 12-30, 16-30, 18-30 World Report
11-45, 22-15 CNN Marketplace Middle East
12-00 Talk Asia
13-00, 19-00 On China
14-00 Winning Post
14-15 The Gateway
14-30 African Voices
17-00 South Africa: After The Strike
17-30 Fareed Zakaria GPS
19-30 State Of The Union With Candy Crowley
20-30, 23-30 International Desk
21-00 BackStory
21-30 Global Exchange
23-00 Open Court
DD NEWS
06-00, 06-30, 07-00, 08-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16 Samachar
06-15, 06-45, 07-30, 10-00, 16-30, 18 The News
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
08-30, 18-10 Total Health
09-30 Urdu Khabrein
10-00 Jaanane Ka Haq
11-00 Badi Charcha
12-30 War & Peace
13-00, 19-00, 23-05 Khel Samachar
13-30 Money Mantra
14-30 Mid Day News
15-30 Cinema is Hafte
17-00 Mere Desh Ki Dharti
17-30 Gaon Har Hafte
19-30 Bazar Is Hafte
21-30 Reporter's Diary
22-00 Tete A Tete
22-30 Defence Watch
23-30 Ek Mulaqat
India - Vision
06-30 Raag Rang
07-00 Good Morning Keralam
07-30 24 Frames
08-30 The Great Indian Circus
09-30 World This Week
10-30 Kaleidoscope
11-30 Politriks
12-30 Black And White
13-30 Business For You
14-30 Arogyavicharam
15-30 Mukhamukham
16-30 World This Week
17-30 Gallery
18-30 Kochu Kochu Vartha
19-30 Varanthyam
20-30 Box office
21-00 News Night
22-00 Vasthavam
23-00 Life
Malayala Manorama
07-30, 17-30 Facebooked
08-30, 13-30, 18-30 Nattuvartha
09-30 Puthenpadam
10-30 Thiruva Ethirva
11-30 Sampadhyam
12-30 Nere Chowe
13-00 Orumani Vartha
14-30 Veedu
15-30 Parayathe Vayya
16-30, 23-00 Gulf This Week
18-00 Sandhya Vartha
19-30 Fast Track
20-00 Ettumani Vartha
20-30 Kazhcha
21-00 Counterpoint
21-30 Rasagolam
22-00 Chiri Vanna Vazhi
23-30 News Tonight
NDTV
06-00 News Stream
08-00 Breakfast News
09-30, 14-00 Will Travel For Food
10-00 Big Fight
11-00, 22-30 Gadget Guru
11-30 Marks For Sports Campaign
12-30 Truth vs Hype
13-30 The Car And Bike Show
15-30 Walk The Talk
16-30 NewsNet 3.0
17-30 Mahindra Auto Quotient
18-00, 23-00 Turning Point
18-30 India Matters
19-00 Bollwywood Roots
20-00, 00-30 We The People
21-00 India This Week
21-30 Your Call
23-30 Great Indian Tamasha
NDTV - India
06-00 Khabar India
07-00, 10-00, 11-00, 13-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 19-00 NDTV India
07-30, 11-30 India Is Hafte
08-30, 18-30 Khel India
09-30, 14-30, 17-30, 19-30, 22-00 Documentary
10-30, 22-30 Entertainment Special
12-30, 16-30 Sports Special
13-30 Zaika India Ka
15-30 Cinema India
20-00 Hum Log
21-30 Raftaar
23-30 Cell Guru
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00 Aradhana
06-35 Daiva Sannidhi
07-30 Film Personalities
08-00 Prabhatadarshini
08-30 Health Show
09-00, 15-00 Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
20-00 Rangoli
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30 Sports Hour
07-00 Aerobics And Yoga
18-30 ENG
19-00, 21-30 London Olympic Games
23-00 End
23-30 Mahakushti
ESPN
05-28 SA Tour Of Aus
12-30 Full Time Action
14-00, 18-30 Max Karting
16-00 WTC Ironman
16-25 Liga BBVA Live
19-00 Sportscast Sunday
19-30 Italian Serie A Live
21-30 Barclays Premier League Live
23-30 Planet Speed
Star Cricket
06-00 Flashback England
06-30, 21-00 India vs. England First Test Highlights
08-30 Pre-show, Live
09-30, 12-10 India vs. England, Live
16-30 Post Show, Live
17-00 India Glorious Programme
19-00 Sachin's World Cup Centuries
20-00 ICC Cricket World Cup 2011 Highlights
Star Sports
06-00, 19-00 India vs. England First Test Highlights
07-00 FIA F1 World Championship Qualifying
08-30 Pre-show, Live
09-30, 12-10 India vs. England First Test, Live
16-30 Post Show, Live
17-00 Football Extra
18-00 Asian Tour Golf Show
18-30 The Football Review
20-00 Rebel TV
20-25 Liga BBVA Live
22-30 2 Wheels
23-00 Inside Grand Prix 2012
23-30 FIA F1 World Championship Live
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 14-30 Brasileirao 2012
09-00, 18-50 I-League
11-00, 23-30 Npower Championship
12-00, 23-30 UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
12-45, 16-30, 21-25 French Ligue
18-15 UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
21-00 FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Sports
07-30 WWE: Superstars
08-30, 14-00, 18-00, 23-30 ICC Cricket 360
09-00 ATP 1000 Masters 2012: Semifinals
13-30, 18-00 UEFA Champions League
14-30, 18-30, 23-30 ATP 500 Series 2012
15-30 UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
16-00 UEFA Champions League Highlights
17-00, 22-30 WWE: NXT
19-30 ATP 100 Masters Finals
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00 Aanandham Aanandhamae
07-00 Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalaam Live
09-00 Jokkadi Live
10-00 Amman Koil Kizhakkalae: Feature Film
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00 Solluganna Sollunga
14-00 Oru Pada Comedy
15-00 Vaaivittu Siringa
16-00 Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
17-00 Anu Mohanudan Siriyungal
18-00 Pandiyarajanudan Siriyungal
19-00 Manobalavudan Siriyungal
20-00 Nesam Pudhusu : Feature Film
Captain TV
06-15 Yoga
06-30 Deiva Vazhipadu
07-30 Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00 Bhakthi Yathirai
08-30, 17-00 Putham Pudhu Varavu
09-00 Kalyanamaam Kalyanam
09-30 Thirai Alasal
10-00 Makkal Muzhakkam
10-30 Modhippaar
11-00 Thirai Kannadi
11-30 Indha Vaara Cinema
12-00 Sunday Samayal
13-30 KML
14-00 Neeya Naana: Feature Film
17-30 Sema Comedy
18-10 Bhakti Paamaalai
18-30 Namma Cinema
19-00 Film Reel Award
19-30 Mahashakti
20-30 Manam Vittu Paesalaam
21-30 Cinema Scope
22-30 Nigazhvugal
23-00 Samyal Mandiram
23-30 Thulluvadho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00 Arul Neram
06-30 Arul Geetham
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 Tamil News
07-30 Star Temples
08-00 Thaka Dhimi Tha
08-30 Thaayae Sakthi
09-00 Ragamalika
10-00 Agathiyar
10-30 Manthiram Oru Thanthiram
11-00 Makkal Arangam
12-00 Autograph
13-30 Abirami Awards 2012 Part 3
18-00 Swamiyae Saranam Ayyappa
18-30 Thirumbi Paarkkiraen
20-00 Jackpot
21-00 Manathodu Mano
22-00 Nermugam
22-30 English News
23-00 Aavigal Aayiram
23-30 Hits
Kalaignar TV
06-00 Vaazhthu
07-00 New Songs
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00 Cinema Seidhigal
08-30 Paattuku Paattu
09-00 Pada Varisai 10
09-30 Paasa Paravaigal
10-30 Naalaya Iyakkunar
15-00 Suvaiyo Suvai
15-30 Sakalakala Vallavan
19-30 Thamizharuvi
19-45 Maanaada Mayilaada
22-00 Kaaviya Paadalgal
23-00 Comedy Clips
KTV
10-00 Mangaiyar Mandram
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00 Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03 Mangala Isai
06-30 Oli Perukkum Onbathu Naatkal
07-00 Pan Paaduvom
07-30 Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 16-30, 20-00 News
08-30 Nalam Tharum Yogam
09-02 Naa
09-30 Attakathi
10-30 Chinna Chinna Aasai
11-02 Kuzhandaigal Paaralumandram
12-02 Thiraikalam
13-00 Nam Nattu Samayal
14-00 En Uyirinum Melana
15-00 Vilayaadu Vaagai Sodu
15-30 Magalir Mattum
16-30 Feature Film
18-30 Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
19-02 Makkal Isai
20-30 Unmai
21-02 Vanthal Vellalam
22-00 10 Mani Seithigal
22-30 Sattam Solvadhu Enna
23-00 Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00 Kanda Shasti Kavacham
06-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-30, 17-30, 19-30 News
07-30 Vetrinichyam
07-50 Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30 Pattimandram
12-00 Mega Hits
13-30 Feature Film
16-30 Thirai Ula
17-05 Isai Payanam
18-00 Deiva Ragam
18-30 New Frame
19-00 Sirappu Kannottam
20-00 Sangeetham Santhosham
21-00 Endrum MSV
Podhigai TV
06-00 Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30, 08-45 Aalaya Darishanam
07-00 Aazhwaargalum Amudha Thamizhum
07-15 Kaalai Thendral
07-30 Needhimandra Seidhigal
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 20-15, 22-00 Seidhigal
08-15 Varalatril Vazhavor
08-30 Santhoshamaai Vaazha
09-00 Naadha Sangamam
09-35 Gnananandham
10-05 Thirai Thulir
10-30 Konjum Salangai
11-30 Kaalathai Vendra Kaviyarasu
12-05 Kaarasaram
13-00 Asaththal Samaiyal
13-30 Konjam Kavidhai Konjam Theneer
14-00 Snegithamae
14-40 Sirippu Vedigal
15-00 Kuralin Kural
15-05 Illaram Nallaram
15-30 Azhagu Kalai
16-00 Ilakkiya Yedu
16-30 Feature Film
18-30 Oovoru Nodiyum
19-05 Maayaa Maayaa
19-30 Puthiyadhor Ulagam Seivom
20-45 Edhiroli
21-05 Kaatrinilae Varum Geetham
22-30 Vetriyum Vaazhvum
23-00 Telebuy
Polymer TV
06-00 Deiviga Dharisanam
06-30 Dhinamum Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 20-00, 22-30 News
08-30, 17-00 Top 10 Songs
09-30 Cinema Cinema
10-30, 22-00 Comedy Express
11-00 Star Exclusive
11-30 Mayakkam Enna Thoguppu
13-00, 20-30, 23-00 Music Express
14-00 Singaravelan: Feature Film
18-00 Kollywood Inbox
18-30 Film - OSP
19-00 Kalakalavena Siri
19-30 Thirai Kadhambam
21-00 Makkalukkaga
Raj Digital Plus
06-00 Trailer Time
06-30 Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00 Printha Naal Vazhthukaal
09-00 Kollywood Time
13-00 Thirai Vimarsanam
13-30 Telecomedy
18-00 Crime Time
18-30 Pudhiya Paadal
19-00 Kollywood Buzz
Raj TV
06-00, 20-30 Jesus Calls
06-30 Vidiyal Puduidhu
07-00 Shakti Yugam
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-45 News Time
08-00 Biography
08-30 Mega 10 Movies
09-00 Special Menu
09-30, 21-30 Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
10-30 Agada Vikadan
11-00 Relax Please
20-00 Gunamaakkum Anbu
21-00 Thirai Vimarsanam
22-30 Koppium
23-00 Hillywood Special
23-30 Trailer Time
Sirippoli Tv
06-00 Sirippu Marundhu
07-00 Athanium Sirippu
08-00 Vanga Sirikalam
09-00 Top 10 Comedy
10-00 Sabash Sariana Sirippu
11-00 Sirippu Mathapu
12-00 Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00 Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00 Idaividatha Sirippu
15-00 Sirippu Mazhai
16-00 Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00 Vizhundhu Vizhundhu Siringa
18-00 Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00 Seema Ragalai
20-00 Nanbenda
21-00 Kala Kala Mani
22-00 Vanthutarya Vanthutaru
23-00 Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-15 Indha Naal Iniya Naal
06-30 Rasi Palan
06-45 Thirukkural Kathaigal
07-00 Deiva Darisanam
07-30, 19-00 News
08-00 Kalyanamaalai
08-30 Top 10 Movies
09-00 Arattai Arangam
09-30 Natchathira Kondaattam
10-30 Sunday Galaatta
11-00 Sollungane Sollunga
16-30 Sun Express
17-30 Kutti Chutties
21-30 Bhairavi
22-30 Thirai Kondaattam
23-30 Stars Special
Vasanth Tv
07-00, 19-00 Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30 Aalaya Dharisanam
07-35 Vara Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 21-30 News
08-30, 22-05 Thenaruvi
09-30 Tamil Muzhakkam
10-00 Super Jodi
11-00 Chembaruthi: Feature Film
14-00 Vazha Vaitha Deivam: Feature Film
16-30 Super Comedy
18-04 Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-30 Chinna Veeda Periya Veeda
20-30 Then Sinduthe Vaanam: A.L. Raghavan
21-00 Then Sindhum Raagam
23-00 Ragasiya Kelvigal
Vijay TV
06-00 Lakshmi Sahasranamam
06-20 Intha Vaara Rasi Palan
06-45 Azhwargal Dharisanam
07-10 Telebuy
07-30 Iniya Illam
08-00, 23-30 Shanmuga Realtors
08-30 Maruthuva Neram
10-00 Oru Vaarthai Oru Latcham
11-00, 18-00 Ungalil Yaar Adutha Prabhu Deva Season 2, Finale
15-00 Naduvil Konjam Pakkatha Kanum
19-30 Kitchen Superstar
21-00 Neeyaa Naanaa
23-00 Format Numerology
23-30 Vasantham Vandachu
Zee Tamil
06-00 Devotional Slot
06-30 Lord's Challenge
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00 Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30 Mahabharatham
09-30 CID
12-00 Luckka Kickka
13-00 Anjarai Petty
14-00 Aayirathil Oruvan
15-00 Feature Film
18-00 Crime Patrol
20-00 Sa Re Ga Ma Pa Challenge
21-30 First Day First Show
22-00 Fear Files
23-00 Smile Please
23-30 Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
07-00, 16-30 Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30 Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00 News
08-30 Rashichakram
09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00 Ghantavaram
09-30, 15-30 Sukhibhava
10-30 Lakshyam
11-30 Telugu Velugu
12-30 Nari Bheri
14-00 Sakhi
17-30 Aoura
18-30 Sri Nilayam
19-30, 23-30 Idisangathi
20-00 ETV 360
21-00 Margadarshi
22-30 Talkies
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30 Annadata
07-00 News
07-30 Jeevana Jothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30 Tollywod Time
09-00 Panchatantram
09-30 Paaduta Theeyaga Highlights
10-30 Star Cinema
11-00 Veera
12-30 Abhiruchi
13-00 Aatha Bangaram Kodalu Sigaram
14-00 Kshana Kshanam: Feature Film
17-00 Best Of Wow
18-00 Vinodam: Feature Film
21-00 News
21-30 Adavi Donga: Feature Film
Gemini TV
06-00 Suprabatha Seva
07-00 Gemini Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00 Golden Hits
08-30 Vivaha Bandham
09-00 Praja Vedika
17-30 Pillalu Pidugulu
21-30 Dancing Stars
22-30 Aascharyam
Maa TV
06-30 TV Shoppee
07-00 Vihari
07-30 Silver Screen
08-00 Rasiphalalu
09-00 Hara Hara Mahadeva Marathon
11-00, 14-30, 19-00 Feature Film
22-00 Best Dance Of 2012
23-00 Film Based
Sapthagiri
06-00 Aaradhana
06-35 Daiva Sannidhi
07-00 Vaarthalu
07-30 Film Personalities
08-00 Prabahathadarshani
08-30 Health Show
09-00 Suryaprabha Vahanam, Live
11-05 Feature Film
12-30 Vikasa Padham
14-00 Open University Teleconference
15-00 Science Quiz
16-00 Feature Film
18-30 Madhura Geethalu
19-30 Darsaneeyasthalalu
20-00 Rangoli
20-30 Swara Samaram
21-45 Pravachanalu
22-00 Film Based Programme
22-30 Pragathipadam
Teja TV
06-00 Suprabhatha Seva
06-30 Yesu Itchu Bahumanam
07-00 Chettukinda Pleader: Feature Film
10-00 Palnati Powrusham: Feature Film
13-00 1940 Lo Oka Grahmam: Feature Film
16-00 Chattamtho Porattam: Feature Film
18-30 Sankarabharanam: Feature Film
21-30 Osey Ramulamma: Feature Film
Zee Telugu
06-00 AAA Teleshopping
07-00 Kunda Satyanarayana Kala Dama Vaibhav
07-30 Sreeekaram Subhakaram
08-00 Gopuram
08-30 Bhakti Samacharam
09-00, 12-30, 18-00 Feature Film
16-00 Supermom
17-00 Ramayanam
21-30 Autograph
22-00 Fear Files
23-00 Zee 70 MM A/c
23-30 Chitrapuri
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-05 Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30 Farman-e-Ilahi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00 & 00-00 Khabarnama
07-30, 19-30 Khaas Baat
08-00, 19-00 Kashmir Bulletin
08-30 Mehfil-E-Sama
09-00 Islam for Kids
09-30 Mehfil
10-30 Urdu Duniya
11-00 Dil Se: Sitaaron Ke Saath
11-30 Hindustan Hamara
12-00 Zindagi Live
13-00 Kal Aur Ayange
13-30 Walk The Talk
14-30 Hamare Masail
15-30 Mehfil-e-Mushaira
18-00 Yeh Hai Bollywood
18-30 Deccan Nama
19-00 Kashmir Bulletin
20-00 Musical Event
21-30, 23-00 Karvan-e-Sukhan
22-30 Aalami Manzar
Top