| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-30 Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00 Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-00 Roll No. 21
08-30 Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 15-00, 18-00 Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30 Adventure Time
10-00 Ben 10
11-00, 14-00 Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00, 21-00 Ben 10:Ultimate Alien
22-00 Johnny Test
Chutti TV
06-00 Anna's Tales
06-30 Dick Tracy
07-00, 15-30 Animaniacs
07-30 Anna's Tales
08-00 Rocky And Bullwinkle
08-30 Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-00, 21-00 Jackie Chan
10-00, 17-00, 22-00 All In All Azhagu Raja
11-00 Poochi
11-30 Dive Olly Dive
12-00 Shelldon
12-30 Ennoda Pet Aliens
13-00 Gloria Vin Veedu
13-35 Crazy Jessie
14-00, Dragon Booster
14-30, 23-30 Master Rain Drop
15-00 Science Kid Sid
17-30 George Of The Jungle
18-00 Skate Board Riders
18-30 Enkitta Oru Rocket Irukku
19-00 Time Machine
19-30 Play Station
20-00 Kulla Nari Koottam
20-30 Pei Factory
23-00 Paint Fast
Discovery Kids
08-00, 12-00, 16-00 Wild Kratts
09-00, 17-30, 22-00 Wild Tales
09-30, 12-30 Bindi The Jungle Girl
10-00, 13-00, 16-30 Adiboo Adventures: Inside The Human Body
10-30 All For Kids
11-00, 15-30, 18-00 Dex Hamilton
11-30, 17-00, 23-30 Papyrus
14-00, 20-00 Amazing Spiez
14-30, 19-00 Sally Bollywood
15-00, 21-00 Legend Of Enyo
22-30 Think Big
Disney Channel
06-00, 10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 17-00, 18-30, 20-30, 23-00 Doraemon
07-00 Jungle Cubs
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
08-00, 11-00, 18-00 Art Attack
08-30, 12-30, 14-00 The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
09-00 101 Dolmatians
09-30,14-30, 22-30 Have a Laugh
11-00 Jack and the Never Land Pirates
13-00, 16-00, 20-00 Phineas and Ferb
16-30, 21-30 SLOKK
19-30, 22-00 BLN
Disney XD
07-00 Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
07-30 Kid vs. Kat
08-00, 21-30 King Vikram
08-30, 19-00 Kochikame
09-00, 11-00, 20-00 Kiteretsu
09-30, 14-00 Dennis and Gnsher
14-30, 20-30 Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
18-30, 19-30,22-00 Rescue Force
21-00, 22-30 Goosepump
23-00 TVC
Nickelodeon
07-00 Go Diego Go
07-30 Dora The Explorer
08-00 SpongeBob SquarePants
08-30 Power Rangers: Jungle Fury
09-30, 16-00, 20-30 Power Rangers Super Samurai
10-00, 17-00, 21-00 Daltons
10-30, 22-00 Zig And Sharko
11-00, 16-30, 21-30 Titeuf
11-30, 17-30 Keymon Ache
12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 19-00 Ninja Hattori
13-00, 15-00, 18-30 Motu Patlu
13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-30 Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-30 FAQ
07-00 Magicskool
07-30, 22-00 Takeshi's Castle
08-00 M.A.D.
08-30 Gali Gali Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 20-30 Chhota Bheem
10-00 Hagemaru
13-30, 17-30 Chhota Bheem Marathon
16-00 Chhota Bheem Special
19-00 Phir Aa Gaya Kalia Special
22-30 Mr. Bean The Animated Series
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 09-00, 13-00 First Copy
06-30 Aswaroodan: Feature Film
09-30, 16-00 Geethanjali
10-00, 23-00 Ikkareyanente Manasam: Feature Film
13-30 Varavelppu: Feature Film
16-30 Comedy Cafe
17-00 Vaisali: Feature Film
20-00 Happy Husbands: Feature Film
AXN
06-00 Damages
09-30 So You Think You Can Dance
11-30 Numbers
12-30 Leverage
13-30 Ripley's Believe It Or Not
14-30 Top 20 Countdown
15-30 The X-Factor
17-00 Minute to Win It
18-00 Ebuzz
18-30 Crisis Angel: Mindfreak
19-00 Destination Truth
20-00 Teen Wolf
21-00 Supernatural
Big CBS Love
06-00, 11-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30 Excused
06-30, 11-30, 13-30 I Love Style
07-00, 12-00, 18-30 Medium
08-00, 21-00 X Factor
09-00, 15-00, 17-30, 20-00 Life Unexpected
10-00, 14-00, 16-00 American Idol
DD Bharati
06-00 Guru Manyo Granth
06-30, 09-30, 13-00 Ghazal
07-00, 10-30 Tribal Art Of Orissa
07-30, 13-30 Lok Utsav
08-00 Rivers Of India
08-30 Usha Uthup
09-00, 16-00 PSBT
10-00 Literary Programme
11-00 Lores And Legands
11-30 Sarangi
12-00 Nahar Ka Pani
12-30 Nirmala
14-00 Chandni Chowk
14-30, 19-30, 22-30 Qawwali
15-00, 22-00 Colours and Lines of Freedom
15-30 Lok Sangeet
16-30, 21-00 Kathak
17-00, 21-30 Sarod Recital
17-30 Brij Ke Lok Bhajan
18-00 Good Evening India
19-00 Kashmir In Kashmiri Literature
20-00, 23-00 Vividha
20-30, 23-30 Uttar Katha
DD India
06-00 Vande Mataram/News In Hindi & English
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00, The Sculpture of India
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Pratima
08-00, 16-00, 23-00 Indian Imprints
08-30, 16-30, 23-30 Jo Kahunga Sach Kahunga
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30 Rang Tarang
10-30 Chehrey
11-00, 18-30 Yours Truly
11-30, 19-00 Rishtey Kaise Kaise
12-00, 19-30 Rangoli
13-00, 21-00 Phir Milenge
13-30 Sukanya
14-00 Hindi International News
15-00 Sports News
18-00 Late Edition
20-30 English International News
21-30 News In Punjabi
21-45 News In Telugu
DD National
06-00 UGC Programme
06-30, 18-30 Krishi Darshan
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-30 Aaj Savere
08-30 Series
09-00 Sankat Mochan Hanuman
09-30 Pakistan Reporter
10-00 ETV Tarang
10-30 Kabhi Saas Kabhi Bahu
11-00 Sanskar
11-30 Bombay Talkies
12-00 Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30 Shama
13-00 Mangal Sutra... Ek Maryada
13-30 Akhand Saubhagyawati Bhava
14-00 Aashiyana
14-30 Sukanya Hamari Betiyan
14-55 Kiran
15-00 Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30 Stree...Teri Kahani
16-00 Kala Parikrama
16-30 Satranga Bachpan
17-00 Good Evening India
18-00 Youth Express
19-00 Rajdhani Samachar
19-30 Chitrahaar
20-30 Kabhi To Milke Sab Bolo
21-00 Ek Kiran Roshni Ki
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 14-30, 20-00, 23-30 Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00, 22-30 Savdhan India @ 11
09-30, 13-00, 21-30 Junoon
11-00, 14-00, 20-30 Amrit Manthan
11-30, 22-00 Dil Se Dua...Saubhagyavati Bhava?
Lok Sabha
06-00 Public Forum
07-00 Kuchh Tukke Kuchh Teer
07-30, 17-00 Roving Camera
08-00 Dekh Khelke
08-30, 20-30 Know Your MP
09-00 Aanchal Mein Akash
09-30, 14-00 Special Guest
10-00, 22-00 Perspective
11-00 Public Forum
12-00 India Unlimited
12-30 Pillars Of Democracy
13-00, 21-00 Insight
14-30 Insight Weekend
15-00, 19-00, 23-00 Lok Manch
16-00 Healthy India
17-30 Science This Week
18-00 Aam Aadmi Khas Pahel
18-30 Hamari Sansad
20-00 Surkhiyon Se Pare
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00 Thriller: Feature Film
18-00 Vanitha
18-30 Indira
19-00 Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30 Maalaakhamaar
20-00 Aayirathil Oruval
20-30 Veruthe Alla Bharya
21-30 Comedy Festival
22-30 Marimaayam
Prime Big CBS
06-00 Big Wheels
06-30 Aspire
07-00, 09-00, 12-00, 18-00 American Idol
08-00 Everybody Loves Raymond
08-30, 20-30 Galileo Contra
10-00, 14-00, 16-00, 19-00, 22-00 The X Factor
13-00, 21-30 India's Prime Icon
13-30, 20-00 Rules of Engagement
15-00 Blue Bloods
Star World
06-00 In Plain Sight
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00 Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 12-00 Mellisa and Joey
08-00, 12-00, 20-00 The Simpsons
08-30, 12-30, 13-30, 17-30 How I Meet Your Mother
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00 Junior Masterchef Australia
11-00, 19-00,20-00, 23-00 Two And A Half Men
11-30, 19-30, 23-30 Modern Family
15-00 The Dewardists
16-00 Revenge
20-30 Front Row
Zee Cafe
06-00, 15-00, 23-30 The Big Bang Theory
06-30, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00 Happy Endings
07-00 World Church
08-00, 17-00 Just For Laughs
10-00 Pretty Little Liars
11-00, 16-00, 21-00 Body of Proof II
12-00 The Real Housewives of New Jersey
13-00 Guthy Renker
13-30, 19-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
14-00, 18-00, 22-00 The Vampire Diaries
19-30 Full House
20-00 Outsourced
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30 Religious Programme
08-50, 11-15, 13-56, 15-56, 17-24, 20-29, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
09-27, 11-49, 13-27, 20-59 Chidiya Ghar
10-03, 12-24, 16-55, 19-59 Baalveer
10-39, 12-57, 18-58, 21-29 Jeanie Aur Juju
14-26, 19-29, 23-30 R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
14-56, 21-59 Lapataganj
15-26, 22-29 FIR
16-26 Malegaon Ka Chintoo
Sahara One
07-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30 Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09-00 Third Eye Of Nirmal Baba
09-30, 19-30, 23-00 Haunted Nights
10-00, 20-00 Piya Ka Ghar Pyaare Lage
10-30, 21-30 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Ujhi: Niyati
11-00, 22-00 Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
11-30, 21-00 Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, Nashihat: Feature Film
15-30 Sitapur Ka Geeta: Feature Film
19-00, 23-30 Yeh Kaali Kaali Raatein
Sony TV
08-00, 22-00 CID
12-30. 20-00 Byah Humari Bahu Ka
13-00 Honge Juda Na Hum
15-00 Crime Patrol
15-30, 22-30 Crime Patrol Dastak
20-30 Kaun Banega Crorepati
Star Plus
06-30 Ek Nayee Zindagi
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30 Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00 Superstar Preview
08-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30 Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30 Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00,17-00, 19-00 Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 20-00, 23-00 Iss Pyar ko Kya Naam Doon?
11-30, 15-00, 22-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30 Arjun
18-30 Ruk Jana Nahi
Star Utsav
07-30 Binny Hinn Ministries
10-00, 16-00 Shri Krishna
11-00, 17-00 Sampurna Ramayan
12-00, 18-00 Tere Mere Sapne
12-30, 22-00 Diya Aur Bati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Noam do
14-00, 20-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00 Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00 Sasrul Genda Phool
18-30 Gulaal
19-30 Ex Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
22-30 Singh is Kinng: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-00 Shakti Yug
06-30 The Faith Show
07-00 Enjoying Everyday Life
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30 Punar Vivaah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30 Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 22-00 Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-00 Hitler Didi
12-30, 21-00 Pavitra Rishta
14-00, 16-30, 21-30 Phir Subah Hogi
15-00, 19-00 Afsar Bitiya
17-00 Sa Re Ga Ma Pa 2012
20-00, 23-30 Rab Se Sona Ishq
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00, 14-00 The Great Rift
07-00, 13-00, 20-00 Luke Gamble's Vet Adventures
08-00, 21-00 The Web of Life
09-00, 22-00 Tales of Nature
10-00, 17-00, 23-00 A Year In The Wild
11-00, 16-00 Chasing Nature
12-00, 18-00 Monsters Inside Me
15-00 Bad Dog
19-00 Whale Wars
Discovery Channel
06-00 Feast India
06-30 Destroyed in Seconds
07-00 Beyond Survival with Les Stroud
08-00 Tattoo Hunter
09-00 Culinary Asia
10-00 Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00, 18-00 Breaking Point
12-00, 22-00 Gator Boys
13-00 How Do They Do It
13-30 Swamp Brothers
14-00 Time Warp
16-00, 20-00 Wildest Africa
17-00 One Man Army
19-00 Man vs. Wild
21-00 Unchanged Reaction
23-00 Body Invaders
Discovery Science
06-30 Junkyard Wars
07-30 Extreme Engineering
08-30, 14-30 Into the Unknown with Josh Bernstein
09-30 Some Assembly Required
10-00 Machines
10-30 Time Warp
11-30 Prophets of Science Fiction
12-30, 18-30, 22-30 Sci-Trek
13-30, 21-30 Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World
15-30 Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
16-30 Dark Matters
17-30 Mega Engineering
19-30 Surviving Disasters
20-30 Futureweapons
21-30 Modern Sniper
23-30 How Do They Do It
Discovery Travel & Life
06-00 Feast Bazaar
06-30 Lonely Planet
07-00, 15-00 Cheese Slices
07-30 Travel India
08-00 Oh My Gold
08-30 Rags to Red Carpet
09-00 Fabulous Cakes
10-00 Wild Weddings
11-00 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
12-00, 22-00 Man V Food Nation
12-30, 22-30 What Not To Wear India
13-00 Planet Food
14-00 Be Blunt With Adhuna
14-30 Choccywoccydoodah
16-00 Happily Ever Laughter
16-30, 23-30 5 Star Insider
17-00, 20-00 World's Greenest Homes
18-00 Madame Tussaud's Wax Museum
19-00 Ultimate Cake Off
20-30 Nigella Kitchen
21-00 Go Asia With Anita Kapoor
21-30 Liing with a Superstar Shah Rukh Khan
23-00 Shimmy
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00 Auto Trader
07-00, 15-00, 23-00 Wheeler Dealers
08-00, 16-00 Rides
09-00, 17-00 Overhaulin
10-00, 18-00 Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30 Hot Rod TV
11-00, 19-00 American Chopper
12-00, 20-00 Chop Shop: London Garage
13-00, 21-00 Unique Whips
13-30, 21-30 Classic Car Club
Fox Traveller
06-00, 08-00, 20-30 David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
06-30, 13-00 Delinquent Gourmet
07-00, 09-00 Creative Vision
08-30, 12-30, 17-30 Bazaar
10-00, 19-30, 21-30 Twist of Taste with Vineet Bhatia
10-30 Market Values
11-00, 14-30 David Rocco
11-30 The Holiday Show
12-00, 17-00 Glamour Pads
13-00, 16-30, 19-00 Getaway
13-30, 18-00, 21-00, 22-30 Food Safari
14-00 From Spain with Love
15-00, 20-00 Poh's Kitchen
15-30 Cooked
16-00, 22-00 Strausphere
18-30 What's with Indian Men
23-00 Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00 World's Weirdest
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00, Ultimate Wild
11-00, 22-00 Supercars
12-00 The Edge Of Engineering
13-00, 21-00 Taboo
14-00 Banged Up Abroad
16-00 The World Heritage Special
17-00 Caught In The Act
18-00 Banged Up Abroad
19-00 Monkey Thieves
19-30 Future Offices
20-00 Seconds From Disaster
23-00 Ultimate Wild
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00 Divyadarshana
06-30, 18-30 Agriculture/Rural
07-00 Belagu
08-00 Hello Geleyere
08-30 Arogya Bhagya
09-00 Classical Dance
09-30, 19-15 Chitramanjari
10-00 Chitara
11-05 Anthyakshi
12-00 , 22-20 Quiz
13-00, 23-20 Classical Music
15-30 Kalyani
16-05 Banna
16-30 Savigana
17-10 Chitralekha
17-30 Sadhana
18-00 Konkani
20-30 Sutha Mutha
21-50 Prachalitha
ETV Kannada
06-00 Bhakti Sinchana
06-30 Annadata
07-30, 23-00 Kannadi Nadi
08-00 Pranavam
09-30 Feature Film
12-30, 16-30, 20-00 Shri Raghavendra Mahime
13-00, 00-00 News
13-00 Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30 Galipata
15-00, 20-30 Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 21-00 Shubhamangala
16-05, 21-30, 23-30 Muktha Muktha
17-00 Degula Darshana
18-00 Tararampam
18-30 Amma Ninnagagi
19-00 Deepavu Ninnade Galiyu Ninnade
19-30 Nanna Jeeva Neenu
22-00 Arundhati
22-30 Noorentu Sullu
Udaya TV
06-30 Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00 Degula
07-10 Mahabarathada Patragalu
07-30, 13-00, 19-00 News
08-00 Namaskaara Karunaadige
09-30 Amara Madhura
10-00 Just Nakkubidi
10-30 Kuhoo Kuhoo
11-00 Flash Back
11-30 Answer ali plizw geli
12-00 Super Hadu
12-30 Star Pakka
13-30 Kartika Deepa
14-00 Super Climax
17-30 Ratha Sapthami
18-00 Mahabharatha
18-30 Vasudhaiva Kutumba
19-00 Aliguli Mane
19-30 Thangali
20-00 Bannada Buguri
20-30 Jokali
21-00 Kogile
21-30 Bangara
22-00 Mane Devuru
Ushe TV
06-30, 13-30, 22-30 Song Sequence
07-30 Jodi Jeeva: Feature Film
11-00 Anand: Feature Film
14-00 Aarada Gaya: Feature Film
16-30 Boss: Feature Film
19-30 Chinnadantha Maga: Feature Film
23-00 Kempu Mugilu: Feature Film
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00 Punyamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30 Harvest
07-00, 18-00 Spiritual Programme
08-00, 18-30,20-30 News
08-30 Old Is Gold
09-00 Nadi: Feature Film
11-30 Telemarketing
12-00 Teleshopping
12-30 Manoradham
14-00 Ival Oru Draupadi:Feature Film
17-00 Ruchibhedam
17-30 SISO Books
19-00 Janaspandhanam
19-30 Priya Chithram
20-00 Nombarangal
21-00 Chirippadakkam
21-30 Achamakkuttiyude Achayan: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00 Vandanam
06-30 Udayamrutham
07-00 Shruthilayam
07-30 Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-30 News
08-30 Shoot and Track
09-30 Deva Geetham Middle East 2
10-30 Ammayodoppam
12-30 Snehita
13-00 Ucha Vartha
13-30 Arogya Vartakal
14-00 Chaverppada: Feature Film
15-00 Edaneram
17-30 Vidyabhyas Vartakal
17-55 News Track
18-25 Sandhya Deepam
19-00 Vadakkumnathan: Feature Film
22-00 Top 10 @ Ten
Asianet
06-15 Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Chinmayam
07-00 Sabaritheertham 2012
07-10, 10-00 Top 10
07-30, 20-00 Comedy Stars
09-00 Geethanjali
09-30 Spl Programme: Chat with Dream Girl
10-30, 18-30 Sthreedhanam
11-00, 18-00, 23-00 Agniputhri
11-30, 21-00 Vrindhavanam
12-00,19-30, 23-30 Ammakkili
12-30, 19-00 Amma
13-00, 21-30 Kunkumapoovu
13-30 Anbanthabhadram: Feature Film
17-00 Nammal Thammil
22-00 Mammooty Best Actor Award
Asianet Plus
07-30 Tharaprabha
08-00 Cinemala
08-30 Iron Hearts
09-00 Anantham Ajnatham
09-30 Cinema Diary
10-00 Chat with Dream Girl
10-30, 23-00 Mylanchi
11-30 Samastha Kerala P.O.
14-00 Comedy Stars
15-00 Mazha
15-30 Mulla: Feature Film
18-00 Top 10
18-30 Nammal Thammil
19-30 Kannadi
20-30 Saregama Padhanisa
21-30 Comedy Stars
22-30 Mammootty the best Actor Award
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00 Yoga
06-30 SIET Programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00 Krishi Darshan
08-00 Samvadam
15-05 Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25 Katha Parayum Neram
16-00, 23-30 Koottukari
17-15, 20-05 Mazhavillu
18-30 Chitrageetham
19-30 Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00 The Holy Gita
06-30 Mission Voice
07-30 Namasthe
08-05, 11-30, 15-00 Missed Call
08-30 Mandala Punyam
09-30 Al Mafas
10-05 Nagar To Nagar
10-30 Film Favourites
12-05 Beumont
13-30 Meditalk, Live
14-00 Mannum Manushyanum
14-30 Gandhari
15-00 On Road
15-30 Vision Arabia
16-30 Me This Week
17-00 Hala Kuwait
17-30 Rasagula
18-00 E Biz
19-00 Junior Idol
20-00 Misari Ponnu
20-30 Music Meter
21-30 Kazchakapuram
22-00 Friday Blues
22-30 Middle East Edition
23-00 Visudiyude Patha
23-30 Cinichitrathazhu
Jeevan TV
06-00 Vachanadeepthi
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00 & 18-30 News - Malayalam
07-30, 19-00 Metro News
08-00 Vidhushakan
08-30, 19-30 Cinema News
09-00 Al Balaagh
09-30 Crime Reporter
10-30 Gruhasakhi
11-00 Really Tasty
11-30 Mazhavil Kottaram
12-04 Gafoor Ka Dosth
12-32, 20-30 Relax
13-30 Naala Panchankam
14-00 Gafoor Ka Dosth
14-07 Music Beats
14-30 Netizen Journalist
15-00 Omaneeyam
15-30 Gulf This Week
16-00 Arabian Jalakam
16-30 Hello Marhabah
17-00 Hridayathudippukal
17-30 Tintumon
18-00, 23-32 Harithakeralam
21-00 Thirai Thendral
21-30 Subharaathri
22-00 Night Edition
22-30 Manthriyodoppam
23-00 Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 23-00 Flavours of India
06-30 Karyam Nisaram
07-00 Vaarandya Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00, 22-30 News
08-30 Rhythm
09-00, 18-30 Action Khiladi
09-30 Sahithyajalakom
10-00 Good Morning Gulf Live
11-00 Pravasalokam
11-30 Vaasthu
12-00 Magic Oven
12-30 Desert Scan
13-30 Colour of Kuwait
14-30 Valleyettan: Feature Film
17-30 Ganopaharam
19-00 Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
19-30 Comediyum Mimicsum Pinne Njanum
20-00 Pattu Rumaal
21-00 Tarang
21-30 Star Ragging
23-30 Nostalgia
Kiran TV
06-00 Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00 Kiran Wishes
09-00 Ayerapara: Feature Film
12-00 Kiran Classics
12-30 Swad Taste on Wheels
13-00 Darling Darling
14-00 Love and Lost
14-30 Kiran on Demand
15-00 Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00 Chirikudukka
17-00 Iniyum Puzha Ozhukum: Feature Film
20-05 Melvilasam: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00 Yoga
06-30 SIET programme
07-00, 11-30, 18-00, 22-00 Krishi Darshan
08-00, 23-30 Chembai Festival
09-00 Nattyarangam
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-30 Teleshopping
10-02 Veettu Vishesham
12-02 Ningalil Oral
12-30, 19-30 Arogya Bharatham
14-00 Kahani Dharti Ki
15-05 Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25 Katha Paayum Neram
16-00, 23-30 Koottukari
17-15, 20-05 Mazhavillu
18-30 Chitrageetham
20-00 Comedy Weekly
20-35 Nadodumbol
21-30 Art of Man Making
22-30 South Indian Bank Lions Quiz
23-00 Njan Gandharvan
People
06-30 Track N Field
07-30, 20-30 Art Cafe
08-00 Varthamanam
08-30 Cheriya Sreeni
09-30 Al Mafas
10-30 Fabric Painting
11-30 India Undiscovered
12-30 Vattamesa
13-00 Anyonyam
13-30 Orbitrek
14-30 X-Pact Asia
15-30 Focus
16-00 News @ 4 Gulf
16-30 S. Yathra
17-00 Predesika Vartha
17-30 Mid Watch
18-00 Marunna Lokam
18-30 Samakalikam
19-30 P Pattukal
20-00 News @ 8
21-00 News N' Views
22-00 Janahitham
22-30 Business Week
23-00 Gulf News
23-30 Gulf Focus
Surya TV
06-00 Life in the word
06-30 Vachana Sandesam
07-00 Blessing Today
08-00, 23-35 Amoolya Ragam
08-30 Bhagyavan: Feature Film
11-00 Kidilol Kidilam
11-05 Pallavoor Devanarayanan: Feature Film
13-45 Sindhooram
13-55 Super Dish
14-00 Vellithira
14-05 Kilichundan Mampazham: Feature Film
17-00 Ningalkku Ariyamo
17-30 Ayyappanum Vavarum
17-55, 23-30 Mandala Yathra
18-30 Chakravakam
19-00 Kadhayariyathe
19-30 Achante Makkal
20-00 Nilavilakku
20-30 Mohakkadal
21-00 Snehakkoodu
21-30 Aakashadoothu
22-00 Pathinu Pathu
22-30 Ethu Nalla Thamasha
23-35 Kakkakkum Poochakkum Kalyanam: Feature Film
Top
MOVIES
Asianet
13-30 Anandhabahdram
AXN
22-00 Fortress Re Entry
DD National
21-30 Dabangg
Filmy
09-00 Naach
12-00 Yahaan
15-00 Sikandar Sadak Ka
18-00 Deva Ek Rakshak
21-45 Bandit Queen
Fox Action Movies
07-00 Twins Effect 1
09-00 First Option
11-00 Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
13-00 Tom Yum Goong
15-00 Total Recall
17-00 Xxx: State Of The Union
19-00 Half Past Dead
21-00 Winners And Sinners
23-00 Babylon A.D.
Gemini TV
08-30 Ammoru Thaali
15-00 Kurradu
HBO
07-00 The Bourne Identity
09-20 Van Wilder: Freshman Year
10-55 Disaster Movie
12-25 Thor
14-40 Rush Hour 3
16-25 The Matrix
19-00 Megamind
21-00 Waterworld
23-40 Black Water
Jaya TV
14-00 Aayusu Nooru
Kairali TV
14-30 Valleyettan
Kalaignar TV
13-30 Kaaval
19-00 Aadhavan
22-00 Charlie And The Chocolate Factory
Kiran TV
09-00 Ayerapara
17-00 Iniyum Ouzha Ozhukum
20-05 Melvilasam
KTV
07-00 Kallamellam Un Madiyil
10-00 Ram Lakshman
13-00 Kudiyiruntha Koil
16-00 Hello
20-00 Thiruvilayadal Aarambam
23-00 Golden Compass
Max
07-10 Mission Kashmir
10-45 Parvarish
14-10 Khudgarz
17-45 Hadh Kar Di Aapne
21-00 The Super Khiladi
Movies Now
06-00 Back To The Future Part III
08-30 Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10-30 Lethal Weapon
12-45 From Russia With Love
15-15 Titanic
19-15 Vampires Suck
21-00 Gold Finger
23-30 Jurassic Park III
Movies Ok
06-00 Deewana Mujhsa Nahin
09-05 Pyar Hua Chori Chori
12-45 Ek Aur Ek Gyarah
16-00 Dushmanon Ka Dushman
18-55 Surya
21-00 Maut Ki Zanjeer
Pix
07-20 The Glass House
09-20 Last Action Hero
10-34 Cruel Intentions
11-45 The Adventures Of Tintin
13-30 The Astro Boy
15-25 Underworld Rise Of The Lycans
17-00 Wild Things
19-05 Resident Evil Apocalypse
21-00 American Pie
22-35 Mission Impossible
Raj Digital Plus
10-00 Chinna Poovai Killadhey
13-00 Vetri Vinayagar
16-00 Chinna Duari Periya Durai
20-01 Parvathi Ennai Paradi
Raj TV
13-30 Kalaignan
Star Gold
06-00 Raja Bhaiya
08-50 Jungbaaz
11-10 Style
17-10 Indian
21-00 Singham
Star Movies
05-50 Year One
07-17 From Hell
09-06 Kung Fu Whistle
11-15 Little Big Soldier
13-20 Piranha 3D
14-40 Rise Of The Planet Of Apes
16-51 Shallow Hal
19-08 Gulliver's Travels
21-00 Commando
22-57 The Medallion
Sun TV
14-35 Machskkaran
23-00 Mouna Geethangal
Surya TV
08-30 Bhagyavan
13-15 Pallavoor Devanarayanan
23-30 Gazal
Udaya TV
14-30 Eradu Rekhe Gatu
22-30 Readymade Ganda
UTV World Movies
07-46 Mother Of Mine
09-34 At Point Blank
11-19 23-13 Bungee Jumping Of Their Own
13-00 Bolero
14-37 The Phantom Lover
16-21 Mother Of Mine
18-09 8 Women
20-00 Baran
21-36 A Ton Of Luck
Vijay TV
10-00 Milaka
WB
06-00 The Free Willy The Rescue
08-25 Ocean's Eleven
10-40 Mortal Kombat
12-35 10,000 B.C.
14-40 Thuderbolt
16-50 Jason X
19-08 Jackie Chan's Who Am I
21-00 Friday The 13th
22-55 300
Zee Cinema
07-25 Roohani Taqat
10-35 Insaaf Kaun Karega
13-55 Aarya Ki Prem Pratigya
17-10 Ram Lakhan
21-00 Return Of Chandramukhi
Zee Studio
08-00 The Sixth Sense
10-20 Land Of The Lost
13-00 The Hitche
14-30 Seabiscut
17-35 The Rookie
20-20 Dazed And Confused
22-30 Psycho II
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 12-00, 15-30, 17-00 Dil Dosti Dance
06-30, 14-00, 17-30, 23-30 Gumrah
07-30 Music
08-30 Feature Film
12-30, 15-00 The Buddy Project
13-00, 18-30, 20-30, Suvreen Guggal
13-30, 16-00 Humse Hai Life
16-30, 22-00 Trailers
18-00, 19-00, 22-30 Recap
MTV
06-30, 14-30, 23-00 Vignettes
07-30 Big Bang Mornings
12-00 Unplugged
13-00, 15-00, 21-30, 23-30 Music Xprs
18-10 Dev D: Feature Film
21-00 Roots
22-00 Bring on the Net
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
07-00 Varthaprabhatham
09-30 Akalangalile India
10-00 Primetime News
12-30 On Record
13-30 Kerala Patangal
14-30 Doctors Live
15-30 Cover Story
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30 Athimanushar
17-30 Sathyam Sivam Sundaram
18-00 News Time
18-30 Sports News
18-45 Business News
19-00, 00-00 Focus Kerala
19-30 Entertainment News
20-00 News Plus
20-30 HD
21-00 News Hour
22-00 Yatra
23-00 FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 15-15, 18-15, 20-15 & 23-15 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30,09-30 Newsday
09-00, 14-00 The Bottom Line
09-30, 10-15, 11-15, 12-30, 13-30, 14-30, 15-30, 17-30 BBC World News
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 23-00 World Business Report
16-30 GMT with George Alagiah
18-30, 19-30 Impact
19-00 Talking Books
20-30 World Have Your Say
21-30, 22-30 The Web with Nik Gowing
22-10 Weekend World
23-00 BBC Focus on Africa
23-30 World News Today withZeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00 India Business Hour
06-30 US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00 Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00 Corporate Radar
10-30 Yours Stocks/ Bull's Eye
11-30 Markets Mid Day
12-30 Movers & Shakers
13-00 Business Lunch
13-30 Mid-Cap Radar
14-30 Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30 India Tonight
17-00, 18-00 Reporter's Diary
17-30 Informed Investor
18-30 Tech Toyz
19-00 US Squawk Box
19-30, 23-00 Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
20-00 What's Hot
20-30 Indianomics
21-00 & 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00 Your World At 10
22-30 The Firm
CNN IBN
06-30 IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30, IBN Sports
08-00 Breakfast with India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00,14-00, 15-00,16-00, 17-00 IBN News
12-00 Living It Up
13-00 India Positive
14-30 E-Tonight
16-30 Overdrive
19-00 IBN at 7
19-30 Sports Tonight
20-00 News 360
20-30 India Positive
21-00 India at 9
22-00 World View
22-30 Now Showing
23-00 Late Night Edition
23-30 The Last Word
CNN International
06-00 Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30 Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30 Quest Means Business
08-30 The Situation Room
09-15 Marketplace Europe
09-30, 12-30, 21-30 Global Lessons
10-30, 14-30 World Sport
13-00 African Voices
13-30, 18-30 World Business Today
14-15 African Voices
14-30, 19-30 Amanpour
15-00 Talk Asia
15-30 World One
17-30 News Stream
20-00, 22-30 International Desk
20-30 The Brief
21-00 World's Untold Stories
22-00 Inside Africa
DD NEWS
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-00, Samachar
06-15 News for Hearing Impaired
06-30 Samachar
07-00 Naya Savera
07-30 Breakfast Plus Hindi
08-00 Breakfast News
08-30 Breakfast Plus English
09-30 Urdu Khabrein
10-30 State Scan
12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30, 00-30 The News
13-00, 19-00, 23-05 Khel Samachar
13-30 Business News
14-30 Mid Day News
15-00 Sports News
15-30 Mere Desh Ki Dharti
17-30 Rajyon Ke Samachar
18-00 Metro Scan
18-30 Busines Wrap
19-30 Focus
21-00 Samachar Plus
22-00 Aamne Samne
22-30 Aankho Dekhi
23-00 Mukhya Samachar
23-30 Crime is Hafte
India - Vision
06-30 Spl Correspondent
07-00 Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30 Vote N Talk
09-30, 20-30 Meow
10-30 Mukhamukham
11-30 Life
12-30 Green Report
13-30 Vasthavam
15-30, 23-00 24 Frames
16-30 Profit and Loss (Gulf)
17-30 Politrics
18-30 Vasthavam
21-00 & 00-00 News Nite
22-00 Black and White
Malayala Manorama
07-00 Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30 Nattuvartha
09-30 Parayathe Vayya
10-30, 19-30 Sakalakala
11-30 Niyanthranarekha
12-30 Puthenpadam
13-00 Orumani Vartha
14-30 Fast Track
15-30 Kazhcha
17-30 Thiruva Ethirva
18-00 Sandhya Vartha
19-15 Business Manorama
20-00 Ettumani Vartha
20-30 Innathe Choodyam
21-00 Counterpoint
21-30 Prime Time News
22-00 Nere Chowe
23-00 Kuttapathram
23-30 Sampadyam
NDTV
06-00 Day Break
07-00 Today's Breaking Stories
07-30, 10-30 Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
09-00 Your Day Today
10-00 Daily 10
11-00 News 20-20
12-00 News at Noon
13-00 & 13-30 Lunchtime News
14-00 News and Sports Update
15-30, 18-30, 23-00 Newsnet 2.0
16-00 Politics And Business News
17-00 The Evening News
18-00 My News
19-00 Sports Top 10
19-30 Mumbai Kya Mangta?
20-00 Left, Right, Centre
21-00 India Decides @ 9 pm
22-00 Trending This Week
22-30 India Matters
23-30 Thank God It's Friday
NDTV - India
06-00 Surkhiyan
07-00 Namaskar India
07-30, 15-30 Zaika India Ka
08-00 News 20 20
08-30 Sports Time
09-00 Yeh Hai India
10-30 Special
11-30 Money Mantra
12-30, Documentary
13-30 Khel Extra
17-30 Cell Guru
18-00 India Abhi
18-30 Khel India
19-00 Metro India
20-30 Special
21-00 India Nau Baje
22-00 News Point
22-30 Special Report
23-00 Khabar India
23-30 Sports Time
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
07-00 News & Views
07-30 Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Aanimutyalu
09-00 South Zone Hookup
09-30 Vigyan Prasar
10-00 Hits Of Muvvala Savvadi
10-30 Teleschool
11-05, 14-30 Teleshopping
11-30 Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30 Kaktiya Darshini
12-30 Vastra Achu Kala
13-15 Kushi Kushiga
13-30, 21-00 Serialised Feature Film
14-00, 19-30 Arogya Bharatham
15-00 Pootharekhulu
15-30 Hello Saptagiri
16-15 Kitha Kithalu
16-40 Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00 Kadhasravanthi
17-30 Sreyobhilashi
18-00 Raithunestham
20-00 Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-35 Anjuman
22-00 Saptagiri Diary
22-30 Pragathi Padham
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30 Sports Hour
07-00, 19-00, 21-30 Olympic Games London 2012 H/s
08-00 London Olympic Games
09-00 Junior Cricket Championship, Live
11-00 Summer Universide
11-30 Archery World Cup
12-00 34th National Games Jharkhand
14-00 Fields And Beyond
14-30 Khel Samachar
15-00 Qatar Peace And Sports TT Cup
16-00 Sports News
16-30 Champions
17-00 Syed Modi Grand Prix
18-00 World Racing Championship
18-30 Teach Yourself
23-00 Super Grand Prix
23-30 Wild Spirit
ESPN
06-00 South Africa Tour of Australia Live
12-30 Barclays Premier League
14-30 Goals
15-00 International Super Series Hockey 9's
18-30 Rebel TV Series
19-00, 23-00 Premier League World
19-30, 23-30 Global Football
20-00, 22-00 Sportscentre India
20-30, 22-30 Sportscentre Asia
21-00 Bpl Express
Star Cricket
06-00 Prince of Pace
06-30, 21-00, 23-00 England Tour of India H/s
08-30, 16-30 Cricket Extra
09-30 England Tour of India -2nd Test Live
17-00 India Glorious Programme
18-30 Taking Guard England
19-00 India Victorious
20-00 Sotuh Africa Tour of Alustralia 2012 H/s
22-00 Test Match Review
Star Sports
06-30, 11-30 2 Wheels
07-00 Asian Tour Golf Show
07-25 Serie A Show
07-55 Italian Serie A
09-55, 13-55 FIA F1 World Championship
12-00, 16-00 Valencia Open 500
13-25 Inside Grand Prix
15-30 Smash 2012
17-30 Swiss Indoors Basel
23-30 Score Tonight
Ten Action Plus
07-00, 18-30 AC Milan TV
10-00, 22-00 UEFA Europa League
17-30 UEFA Champions League
18-30 AC Milan TV
21-30 UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
22-30 Footbrazil
23-00 French Ligue
23-30 FIFA: Futbol Mundial
Ten Sports
07-30 WWE: Raw
10-30, 16-00 UEFA Europa League
14-30, 19-30 UEFA Champions League
15-30 FIVB Volleyball Swatch
17-00, 22-30 WWE: Smackdown
19-00 Ballentine's Team Am Golf Challenge 2012
21-30 ATP 1000 Masters 2012 H/s
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00 Anandham Anandhame
08-00 Vanga Sirikalam
09-00 Jokkadi
10-00 Kalakkal Comedy
11-00 Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00 Comedy Galatta
13-00 Vivek Spl
14-00 Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00 Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00 Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00 Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00 Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00 Santhanam Special
Captain TV
06-00 Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30 Deiva Vazhippadu
07-00, 13-00, 18-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30 Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00 Pudhu Mettukkal
08-30 Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30 Cinema Station
12-00 Captain Neram
12-30 Kollywood Hitz
13-30, 20-30 Thirai Kondattam
14-00 Magalirkaga
14-30 Engeyum Samayal
17-30 Devotional Songs
18-10 Bhakti Pamalai
18-30 Sree Krishna
19-00 Ammuvin Sollathudikuthu Manasu
19-30 Fun Time
21-00 Sema Comedy
21-30 Star Hits
22-30 Nighazvugal
23-00 Samyal Mandiram
23-30 Aananda Raagam
Jaya TV
06-00 Nvaratri Brahmostsavam
06-30 Bhakti Darisanam
06-45 Dhinam Oru Divayanamam
07-30 Kaalai Malar
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00 Iyarkai Maruthuvam
10-30 Sinema Talkies
11-00 Manthil Uruthi Vendum
11-30, 21-30 Mayaa
12-00 Autograph
13-00, 19-30 Tamil News
13-30 Ilaram Nallaram
17-30 Telebuy
18-00 Suvaiyo Suvai
18-30 Swamiye Saranam Iyappa
19-00 Kadhambari
20-00 Little Masters
21-00 Manathil Uruthi Vendum
22-00 Thirumbipaarkiren
22-30 English & Tamil News
Kalaignar TV
06-00 Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00 Vidiyalae Vaa
07-00 Mangaiar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30 News
09-00 Theanum Paalum
10-00 Innisai Mazhai
11-00 Naalaya Iyakunar
12-00 Paasa Paravaigal
16-30 Chuda Chuda
17-00 Endrum Super
17-30 Classic Comedy
18-00 Vannathirai
KTV
19-00 All in All Alamelu
19-30 Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-03 Thamizh Thai Vazhthu
06-03 Tamil Isai Kalambagam
07-00 Pan Paaduvom
07-30, 08-30 Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30,, 20-00 News
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00 Mani Seithigal
09-02 Vedikkai Vilayattu
09-30, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02 Kanavu Illam
12-02 Unmai
12-30 Kadhai Pesu Gaanam Paadu
13-00 Suvai Payanam
14-00 Santhai
15-02, 19-02 Panneer Pookkal
16-02 Maruthuva Neram
17-30 Kuzhandaigal Paaralumandram
18-30 Malarum Bhoomi
19-30 Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30 Manam
21-02 Solli Adi
22-00 10 Mani Seithigal
22-30 Vazhikaati
23-00 Teleshopping
Mega TV
06-00, 18-30 Kanda Shashti Kavacham
06-30 Bakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30 News
07-30 Vetrinitchayam
07-45 Kalam Nam Kayil
08-00, 22-00 Amutha Ganam
09-30, 21-00 Mega Hits
11-00 Pengal.Com
12-00 Feature Film
15-00 Chandralekha
15-30 Roja
16-00 Vazhve Mayam
17-30 Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00 Deiva Raagam
18-30 Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00 Super Science
20-00 Classic Scences
21-30 Sirippo Sirippu
23-30 Telebuy
Podhigai TV
06-00, 18-00 Pon Vilaiyum Bhoomi
06-30 Sriramanin Arulamudham
06-45 Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-00 Arulae Aanandhamae
07-15 Kaalai Thendral
07-30 Aalaya Darisanam
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 19-00, 22-00 Seithigal
08-15 Penne Unakaga
08-30 Punithargalin Pooncholai
09-00 Natyarangam
09-30 Azhagu Kalai
10-30 Kanbom Karpom
11-00 Pudhuso Pudhusu
11-30, 19-30 Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10 Hello Ungaludan
13-00 Saivu Narkkali
13-30 Isai Arangam
14-00 Emergency Action
14-40, 20-45 Sirppu Vedigal
15-05 Kaarasaaram
16-00 Theneer Neram
16-30 Nambikkai
17-10 Poochendu
17-30 Siruvar Poonga
18-30 Munnetra Paadhaiyil
18-45 Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05 Kanavulaga Brahmakkal
21-00 Visaaranai Commission
21-30 Nam Virundhinar
22-10 Endrum Inimai
22-30 Velli Thiraiyin Pala Vazhigal
Polymer TV
06-00 Deiviga Darisanam
06-30 Dinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-30 News
07-30, 16-45, 23-00 Music Express
08-30, 11-30, 17-35, 22-00 Comedy Express
12-00, 21-00 Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30 Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 19-00 Aval Oru Thodarkathai
14-00 Sri Vasavi Kanika Parameshwari Magimai: Feature Film
18-30 Sundara Kandam
19-30 Guinness Records
20-30 Thirai Kadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-30 Aalaya Dharisanam
08-00, 19-00 Parambarai Vaithiyam
08-30 Telebrands
09-00 Dhinam Dhinam
Raj TV
06-00 Jesus Calls
06-30 Vidiyal Pudhidhu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News Time
08-00 Veera Hanuman
08-30 Agada Vikadam
09-00 Parambari Vaithiyam
09-30, 20-30 Beach Girls
10-30, 19-00 Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00 Mann Vasanai
12-00 Pengal Neram
17-30 Pudhiya Paadal
21-30 Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
22-30 Laugh Out Loud - Comedy Galatta
Sirippoli Tv
06-00 Sirippu Marundhu
07-00 Athanium Sirippu
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00 Eppovaume Santhosam
10-00 Sbash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00 Sirippu Mathappu
12-00, Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00 Sirithu Vazhalavendum
14-00 Idaivaidatha Sirippu
15-00 Sirippu Mazhai
16-00 Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
17-00 Vilundhu Vilundhu Siringa
18-00 Karuthu Kanthasamy
19-00 Sema Ragalai
20-00 Nanbenda
21-00 Aanantha Punnagai
22-00 Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00 Vayiru Kulunga Siriunga
Sun TV
06-00 Putham Pudhusu
06-30 Aalayavazhipadu
07-00 Aanmega Kadhaigal
07-30, 14-30, 19-00, 23-30 News
08-00 Virundhiar Pakkam
08-30 Maruthuvam Ungalukkaaga
08-40 Yen Indha Vazhakkam
08-50 Sollunga Boss
09-00 Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00 Cinema Seithigal
10-30 Marudhani
11-00 Sondha Bandham
11-30 Bomalattam
12-00 Vellai Thamarai
12-30 Muthaaram
13-00 Thiyagam
13-30 Ilavarasi
14-00 Athi Pookal
17-30 Pillai Nila
18-00 Mundanai Mudichu
18-30 Uthiri Pookal
19-30 Nadhaswaram
20-00 Thirumathi Selvam
20-30 Thangam
21-00 Thendral
21-30 Chelamey
22-00 Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30 Azhagi
Vasanth Tv
07-00, 19-00 Vetrippadikkattu
07-05, 18-30 Aalaya Tharisanam
07-35 Dina Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 22-05 News
08-30, 22-05 Thenaruvi
11-30 Kudumba Vilakku
13-05 Sappidalam Vanga
14-00 Deepam: Feature Film
16-30 Star Hits
17-30 Lava Kusa
18-04 Kandha Sasti Kavasam
19-05 Super Comedy
20-30 Oorum Perum
21-00 Pulan Visaranai
21-30 Thirai Parkkadal
23-00 Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00 Bharathil Dharmam
06-20 Thabovanam
07-15 Bharatham Mahabharatham
07-40 Muthu Charam
08-30 Real Estate Programme
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
09-30 Vaazhga Pallandu
12-30, 21-00 Super Singer T 20
13-00, 20-00 7C
14-00, 20-30 Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30 En Kanavan En Deivam
15-00 Deivam Thandha En Thangai
17-30 Sivam
18-00 Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30 Aval
19-00 Pirivom Sandhippom
19-30, 22-30 Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal Kalloriyin Kadhai
22-00 Dharmayudham
23-00 America's Funniest Video
Zee Tamil
06-00 Devotional Slot
06-30 Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamana Ethirkaalam
08-00 Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30 Amman Darisanam
09-00, Saregamapa Challenge 2012
10-30 Naanum Oru Penn
11-00 Thamarai
11-30, Chinna Marumagal
12-00 Anjarai Petty
13-00, 20-30 Solvathellaam Unmai
14-00, 19-30 Thulasi
14-30 Feature Film
17-30, 23-30 Free Ticket
18-00 Jhansi Rani
18-30 Marumanam
19-00 Pugundha Veedu
20-00 My Name is Mangamma
21-30 Aayirathil Oruvan
22-30 Crime Patrol
23-30 Top 10
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00 10-00, 11-00 15-00, 18-00, 20-00, 00-00 Ghantavaram
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30 Teertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30 Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00 News
08-30 ETV World News
09-30, 15-30, 00-30 Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30 ETV Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30 Idisangathi
12-30 Commercial Slot
14-00 Sakhi
17-30 ETV Sports
18-30 Jai Kisan
20-00 ETV 360
21-00 Pratidhvani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30 Annadata
07-00, 12-00, 21-00 & 23-00 News
07-30 Jeevanajyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30 Tollywood Time
09-00 Allari Ramudu: Feature Film
12-00 Abiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00 Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00 Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30 Anthapuram
15-30 Puttadi Bomma
16-00 Prema Mandiram
16-30 Jagadeeswari
17-00 Paaduta Teeyaga
18-00 Devi Mahatmyam
18-30 Kumkuma Rekha
19-00 Sikharam
19-30 Manasu Mamatha
20-00 Chandramukhi
20-30 Bharyamani
21-30 Luck Unte Lakshi
22-45 Sarada Saradaga
Gemini TV
06-00 Suprabatha Seva
06-30 Devi Vaibhavam
07-00, 13-30, 20-30, 22-30 Varthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00 Cinema Junction
08-15 Bioscope
11-30 Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00, 23-00 Boxlo Bangaram
13-00 Chitemma
13-30 Aahwanam
14-00 Sangharshana
14-30 Indrani
18-00 Tarangalu
18-30 High School
19-00 Bangaru Kodalu
19-30 Padamati Gaali
20-00 Agnipoolu
20-30 Mogali Rekhalu
21-00 Aparanji
21-30 Devatha
22-00 Mamathala Kovela
22-30 Auto Bharathi
Maa TV
06-00 TV 24 Shoppee
06-30 Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00 Devi Navaratrulu
07-30 Silver Screen
08-00 Chaganti Srishila Maha Kshetra Darshanam
08-30, 21-00 Nee Kongu Bangaram Kannu
09-30, 19-30 Chigurukulalo Chilakamma Marathon
11-30 Film Based
12-00 Maa Voori Vanta
13-00 Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00 Naadi Adajanma
14-30 Pavitra
15-00 Attarilli
15-30 Pellanate Noorella Panta
16-00 Abhinandana
16-30 Chigurukulalo Chilakamma
17-00 Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
18-00 Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30 Vasantha Kokila
19-00 Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
20-00 Missamma
20-30 Kanchana Ganga
22-00 CID
23-00 Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
07-00 News & Views
07-30 Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Veera Bheem
09-00 South Zone Hookup
09-30 Vigyan Prasar
10-00 Hits Of Muvvala Savvadi
10-30 Teleschool
11-00, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30 Vaartalu
11-30 Bharat Nirman
12-00, 23-30 Kakateeya Darshini
12-30 Vastra Achu Kala
13-15 Kushi Kushiga
13-30, Big Boss: Serialised Feature Film
14-10, 19-30 Arogya Bhartham
15-00 Pootharekulu
15-30 Hello Saptagiri
16-15 Kitha Kithalu
16-40 Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00 Kadhasravanthi
17-30 Steyobhilashi
18-00 Raithu Nestham - Phone In Live
19-15 Khabrein - News In Urdu
20-00 Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
20-30 Anjuman
21-00 Tirumala Tirupathi Brahmostsavam, Live
21-45 Metroplus
22-00 Saptagiri Diary
22-30 Pragathi Padham
Teja TV
06-00 Suprabhatha Seva
07-00 Annadumula Anubandham: Feature Film
10-00 Bavagaru Bagunnara: Feature Film
13-00 Criminal: Feature Film
16-00 Homam: Feature Film
18-30 Seenu: Featuire Film
21-30 Ithu Sravani Subramanyam: Feature Film
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00 Teleshopping
06-30 Enjoy Everyday Life
07-30 Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-00 Shubhamastu
08-30 Bhakti Samacharam
09-00 Okkariki Okkaru
12-30 Mee Inti Vanta
13-00 Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
14-00 Feature Film
16-30 Aata -6 Juniors
17-30 Atharintlo Aidhguru Kodalu
18-00 Punarvivaham
18-30 Kalavari Kodallu
19-00 Chinna Kodalu
19-30 Pasupukunkuma
20-00 Muddu Bidda
20-30 Radha Kalayanam
21-00 Pellinati Premanalu
21-30 Supermom
22-30 Fear Files
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-e-Sarosh
06-30 Farman-e-Ilahi
07-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00,16-00,21-00, 22-30, Khabarnama
08-00, 19-30 Khas Baat
08-30, 10-30 Telebrands
09-00 Dil Se - Live
09-30, 11-30 Sureli Yadein
11-00, 13-30 Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30 Surell Yadein
12-30 Yeh Ishaq Ishq Hai
13-00 Anjuman E Niswan
14-30 Ziyarat-e-Auliya - e- Hnd
15-00 Salat-Al-Juma
15-30 Hamd O Naat
17-00 Aadab Doctor
18-00 Duniya Is Haftey
18-30 Deccannama
19-00 Kashmir News
20-00 Kal Aur Ayange
20-30 Sher-O-Naghma
21-30 U.P. Election 2012
22-00 Aalmi Manzar
23-00 Aap Aur Hum
Top