| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00 The Powerpuff Girls
06-30 Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00 Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-00 Roll No. 21
08-30 Gali Gali Slim Slim
09-00, 15-00, 18-00 Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30 Adventure Time
10-00 Ben 10
11-00, 14-00 Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00, 21-00 Ben 10 Ultimate Alien
22-00 Johnny Test
Chutti TV
06-00, Chinnavney Periyavney
06-30, 18-30 Anna's Tales
07-00, Animaniacs
08-00 Super Normal
08-30 Kolaveri Boy
09-00, 16-30 All In All Azhagu Raja
10-00 George Of The Jungle
11-00, Poochi
11-30 Dive Olly Dive
12-00, All In All Azhagu Raja Marathon
15-30 Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
16-00, 21-00 Jackie Chan
18-00 Skateboard Riders
19-00 Time Machine
19-30 Play Station
20-00, 23-30 Pei Factory
20-30 Ghost Busters
20-30 Little Vampire
22-00 Honey I Shrunk the kids
23-00 Your Baby Can Read
Discovery Kids
08-00, 12-00, 16-00 Wild Kratts
09-00, 17-30, 22-00 Wild Tales
09-30, 12-30 Bindi The Jungle Girl
10-00, 13-30 Adiboo Adventures: Inside The Human Body
10-30 All For Kids
11-00, 15-30, 18-00 Dex Hamilton
11-30, 17-00, 23-30 Papyrus
13-00, 16-30 Adiboo Adventures: Mission Earth
14-00, 20-00 Amazing Spiez
14-30, 19-00 Sally Bollywood
15-00, 21-00 Legend Of Enyo
22-30 Think Big
Disney Channel
07-00 Jungle Cubs
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
08-00, 11-00, 18-00 Art Attack
08-30, 12-30 The New Advnentures Of Winnie The Pooh
09-00 101 Dalmatians
09-30 Have a Laugh
10-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-30, 17-00,18-30, 20-30 , 23-00 Doraemon
11-00, 14-00 Jake And The Neverland Pirates
13-00, 16-00, 20-00 Phineas And Ferb
16-30, 21-30 Suite Life Of Karan And Kabir
19-30 Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
07-00 Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
07-30, Kid vs. Kat
08-00, 11-00, 21-30 King Vikram
08-30, 19-00 Kochikame
09-00, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-00 Kiteretsu
10-00, 17-00 Marude Dameo
10-30 Luv Kushh
11-30, 13-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-00 Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
12-00, 21-00, 22-30 Goosebump
14-00,18-30,19-30, 22-00 Rescue Force
Nickelodeon
07-00 Go Diego Go
07-30 Dora The Explorer
08-00 Spongebob Squarepants
08-30 Power Rangers Jungle Fury
09-30, 20-30 Power Rangers Super Samurai
10-00, 17-00, 21-00 Daltons
10-30, 17-00, 22-00 Zig And Sharko
11-00, 16-30, 21-30 Titeuf
11-30, 17-30, 20-30 Keymon Ache
12-00, 14-00,15-30, 19-00 Ninja Hattori
13-00, 15-00, 18-30 Motu Patlu
13-30.18-00, 20-00, 22-30 Shaun The Sheep
Pogo
06-30 FAQ
07-00 Magicskool
07-30, 20-00 Takeshi's Castle
08-00 M.A.D. VIII
08-30 Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 11-00, 20-00 Chhota Bheem
10-00 Hagemaru
11-30 Chhota Bheem: Jadoo Jhamela Special
13-00, 18-30 Chhota Bheem Marathon
15-30 Chhota Bheem Kaaliya Special Ustad
17-00 Phir Aa Gaya Kaalia Special
22-30 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00, 09-00,13-00 First Copy
06-30 Mr. Butler: Feature Film
09-30, 12-30 Geethanjali
10-00, 23-00 Aalavattam: Feature Film
13-30 Nakshathirngal Parayathirunnai : Feature Film
16-30 Comedy Cafe
17-00 Play Back
17-30 Aswaroodan: Feature Film
20-00 Gulumal: Feature Film
AXN
06-00 Damages
09-30, 19-00 So You Think You Can Dance
11-30 Numbers
12-30 Leverage
13-30 Criss Angel Mindfreak
14-00, 20-00 Ripley's Believe It or Not
15-00 The X-Factor
17-00 NCIS: Los Angeles
18-00 Minute to Win It
22-00 CSI: Miami
23-15 Top 20 Countdown
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 16-00, 19-30, 21-00 American Idol
07-00, 12-00 Medium
08-00, 13-00, 18-30 X Factor
11-00,17-00, 20-30, 23-00 Excused
11-30, I Love Style
14-30, 20-00 AGT
15-00, 17-30, 22-00 Life Unexpected
23-30 Sex and the City
DD Bharati
06-00 Sant Vani
06-30, 09-30, 13-00 Umang Tarang
07-00, 10-30 Art And Artists Of Shantiniketan
07-30, 13-30 Folk Songs Of Gujarat
08-00 Nature Plus
08-30 Classical Vocal
09-00 Kashmir Hindi Filmon Ke Aaine Mein
10-00 Indian Literary Legends
11-00 Rudravatar
11-30 Tabla Recital
12-00 Gulra Ke Baba
12-30 Birju To Mara Hi Jayega
14-00 Rivers of India
14-30, 19-30,22-30 Ghazal
15-00, 22-00 Tribal Art of Orissa
15-30 Lok Utsav
16-00 PSBT
16-30, 21-00 Raagmala
17-00, 21-30 Kuchipudi Dance
17-30 Aradhana
18-00 Good Evening India
19-00 Literary Post Card
20-00, 23-00 Neend Aane Tak
20-30, 23-30 Nirmala
DD India
06-00 Vandemataram
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00 Hum Tumko Na Bhool Payenge
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 Pratima
08-00, 16-00, 23-00 Yahan Ke Hum Sikander
08-30, 16-30, 23-30 Take Care Holistically "
09-00, 17-00 Jamuniya
09-30 News In Urdu
10-00, 17-30 Malhar Festival
10-30 Aaj Savere
11-00, 18-30 Cinema Is Hafte
11-30, 19-00 Pechaan
12-00, 19-30 Maharaja Ranjeet Singh
13-00, 21-00 Earth Matters
13-30 India Imprints
15-00 Sports News
18-00 Charcha Mein
21-30 News in Punjab
21-45 News in Telugu
DD National
06-00 UGC Programme
06-30, 18-00 Krishi Darshan
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30 Aaj Savere
08-30 Kashmirnama
09-00 Sankat Mochan Hanumaan
09-30 Series
10-00 ETV Tarang
10-30 Raghukul Reet Sada Chaliaayee: Serial
11-00 Sanskar
11-30 Bombay Talkies
12-00 Kul Ki Jyoti Kanya: Serial
12-30 Shama
13-00 Mangalsutra Ek...
13-30 Akhand Saubhagyawati Bhava
14-00 Aashiyana
14-30 Sukanya Hamari Betiyan
15-00 Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30 Stree
16-00 Bharat Nirman
16-30 Khel Khiladi
17-00 Good Evening
19-00 Rajdhani Sanachar
19-15 Kamyabi Ki Udaan
20-30 Kabi To Milke Sab Bolo
21-00 Pehchaan
21-30 Yahaan Ke Hum Sikandar
22-30 Imtehan
23-00 Rangoli
23-30 National Programme Of Dance
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30 Devon Ke Dev...Mahadev
08-30, 12-00, 15-00,18-30, 22-30 Savdhan India - India Fights Back
09-30, 13-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-30 Junnon: Aisi Nafrat, Toh Kaisa Ishq
11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 20-30, Amrit Manthan
11-30, 22-00 Dil Se Dua...Saubhagyavati Bhava
Lok Sabha
06-00, 11-00 Lok Manch
07-00, 18-00 Special Programme
07-30, Aam Aadmi Khas Pahal
08-00, 14-00 Aapka Muda
08-30 Vishesh
09-00 Healthy India
10-00, 22-00 Perspective
12-00 Expression
12-30 Roving Camera
13-00, 21-00 Insight
14-30 Sahitya Sansar
15-00, 23-00 Public Forum
16-00 Gender Discourse
17-00 Sansad Se Sansad Tak
17-30 Vigyan Darpan
18-30 India Unlimited
19-00, 23-00 Public Forum
20-00 Talktime
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00 Freedom: Movie
18-00 Vanitha
18-30 Indira
19-00 Hrudaym Sakshi
19-30 Maalaakahmar
20-00 Aayirathil Oruval
20-30 Indian Voice
21-30 Comedy Festival
22-30 First Print
Prime Big CBS
06-00 Aspire
06-30 Big Wheels
07-00, 09-00, 12-00, 18-00, 21-00 American Idol
08-00, 19-30, Everybody Loves Raymond
08-30, 179-00, 22-30 Galileo Contra
10-00,16-00 X-Factor
13-00 India's Prime Icon
13-30, 22-00 Rules of Engagement
14-00 Frasier
14-30, King of Queens
15-00, 23-00 Blue Bloods
20-00 AGT
Star World
06-00 In Plain Sight
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00 Grey's Anatomy
08-00, 12-00 New Girl
08-30, 12-30, 20-30 How I Meet Your Mother
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00 Junior Masterchef Australia
11-00, 15-00, 19-00, 23-00 Two And A Half Men
11-30, 15-30, 19-30, 23-30 Modern Family
16-00 Revenge
20-00 Mellisa and Joey
Zee Cafe
06-00, 15-00, 23-30 The Big Bang Theory
06-30, 15-30, 20-30, 23-00 Happy Endings
07-00 World Church
08-00, 17-00 Just For Laughs
10-00 Pretty Little Liars
11-00, 21-00 Grey's Anatomy
11-00, 16-00, 21-00 Body of Proof II
12-00 The Real Housewives of New Jersey
13-00 Guthy Renker
13-30, 19-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
14-00, 18-00, 22-00 The Vampire Diaries
19-30 Full House
20-00 Outsourced
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-30 Religious Programmes
08-50, 10-40, 12-26, 14-00, 16-00, 18-01, 20-30, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ka Oolta Chashma
09-26,11-15, 13-30, 21-00, 23-59 Chidiya Ghar
10-02, 11-51, 17-30, 20-00 Baalveer
13-00,19-30 Golmall Hai Bhai Sab Golmaal Hai
14-30, 21-30, 23-30 R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
15-00, 22-00 Lapataganj
15-30, 22-30 FIR
16-30 Malegaon Ka Chintoo
17-00 America's Funniest Videos
Sahara One
07-30, 10-00, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30 Jai Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-00 Third Eye Of Nirmal Baba
09-30, 23-00 Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
10-00, 20-00 Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
10-30, 21-30 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi-Niyat
11-00, 23-30 Yeh Kaali Kaali Raatein
11-30, 15-00, 21-00 Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00 Janam Kundali: Feature Film
15-30 Kahani Ek Chor Ki: Feature Film
19-00 Yeh Kaali Kaali Raatein
22-00 Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
Sony TV
08-30 CID
09-30 Indian Idol
11-30, 15-00, 20-00 Byah Humari Bahu Ka
12-00, 23-00 Kuch To Log Kahenge
12-30, 15-00, 20-30 Dekha Ek Khwab
13-00, 18-30, 22-00 Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 18-00, 21-30 Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 21-00 Saas Bina Sasuraal
14-30,19-00, 22-30 Bade Achhe Lagte Hai
15-00, 19-00, 21-00 Honge Juda Na Hum
15-30, 17-30 Crime Patrol 3
16-00, 23-30 Crime Patrol Dastak
19-30 Shubh Vivah
Star Plus
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30 Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00 Superstar Preview
08-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30 Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 16-00, 20-30 EK Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30,20-00, 23-00 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon?
11-30,15-00,22-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30 Arjun
18-30 Ruk Jana Nahi
Star Utsav
07-30 Binny Hein Ministries
10-00 Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
11-00, 17-00 Sampurna Ramayanam
12-00, 18-00 Tere Mere Sapne
12-30, 22-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Is Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon
13-30, 19-30 Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00 Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30 Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00 Sasural Genda Phool
16-00 Shri Krishna
18-30 Gulaal
22-30 Banarasi Babu: Feature Film
Zee TV
07-00 Enjoying Everyday Life
07-30 Benny Hinn
07-55 Jhalak
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30 Punar Vivah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00, 21-30 Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30 Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00. 22-00 Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30 Hitler Didi
12-30, 15-30, 21-00 Pavitra Rishta
14-00, 23-00 Phir Subah Hogi
15-30, 19-00 Afsar Bitiya
16-30 Sa Re Ga Ma Pa 2012
20-00 Rab Se Sohna Ishq
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-00 Bad Dog
07-00, 13-00, 20-00 Luke Gamble's Vet Adventures
08-00, 21-00 Untamed and Uncut
09-00, 22-00 Up Close and Dangerous
10-00, 17-00 The Last Trimate
11-00, 16-00 Chasing Nature
12-00, 18-00 A Year In The Wild
14-00 River Monsters Goes Tribal
15-00 Spidermania
19-00 Nick Baker's Weird Creatures
23-00 Running with Wolves
Discovery Channel
06-00 Feast India
06-30 Destroyed in Seconds
07-00 Beyond Survival with Les Stroud
08-00 Tattoo Hunter
09-00 Extreme Engineering
10-00 Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00 Breaking Point
12-00, 22-00 Gator Boys
13-00 How Do They Do It
13-30 Swamp Brothers
14-00 Wildest India
16-00, 20-00 Wildest Africa
17-00 One Man Army
18-00 Next World
19-00 Man Vs Wild
21-00 Survivorman
23-00 Body Invaders
Discovery Science
06-30 Junkyard Wars
07-30 Extreme Engineering
08-30, 14-30 Into the Unknown with Josh Bernstein
09-30 Stan Lee's Superhumans
10-30, 23-30 How Do They Do It
11-30 Oddities
12-30, 18-30, 22-30 Sci-Trek
13-30, 19-30 Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
15-30 Some Assembly Required
16-00 Machines
16-30 Time Warp
17-30 Prophets of Science Fiction
20-30 Dark Matters
20-30 Is it True?
21-30 Mega Engineering
Discovery Travel & Life
06-00 Passage to Abu Dhabi
07-00, 15-00 Ramsay's Best Restaurant
08-00 Andrew Zimmerin's Bizarre World
09-00 Fabulous Cakes
09-30 Everyday Exotic
10-00 Chuck's Day Off
10-30 Not Your Average Travel Guide
11-00, 23-00 Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern
12-00, 22-00 Man V Food Nation
12-30 Style Star
13-00 Planet Food
14-00, 20-00 What Not to Wear
16-00 Holiday Hijack
17-00 Family Food Challenge
17-30 Be Blunt with Adhuna
18-00 Feast Bazaar
18-30 Lonely Planet
19-00 Ultimate Cake Off
20-30 Rachel Allen Home Cooking
21-00 Travel India
21-30 Rags to Red Carpet
22-30 Go Asia with Anita Kapoor
Discovery Turbo
06-00, 14-00, 22-00 Wrecked
06-30, 14-30, 22-30 Wrecks to Riches
07-00, 15-00, 23-00 Pit Crews
08-00, 16-00 Rides
09-00, 17-00 Twist The Throttle
10-00, 18-00 Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30 Hot Rod TV
11-00, 19-00 American Chopper
12-00, 20-00 Showdown: Air Combat
13-00, 21-00 Ultimate Cars
13-30, 21-30 Car Science
Fox Traveller
06-00, 08-00, 20-30 One Man and his Campervan
06-30, 11-00 Market Values
07-00, 09-00 Creative Vision
08-30, 10-30, 22-30 Strausphere
10-00, 13-00 Cheese Slices
11-30, 18-30 Getaway
12-00, 14-00, 19-30 From Spain With Love
12-30, 17-30 Delinquent Gourmet
13-00, 17-00, 20-00 Glamour Puds
13-30, 18-00, 21-00 Food Safari
14-30, 22-00 David Rocco
15-00, 19-00 Poh's Kitchen
15-30 Cooked
16-00 Bazaar
16-30, 21-30 Twist of Taste With Vineet Bhatia
23-00 Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00 Python Hunters
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00, 15-00, 21-00 Big Cats
11-00, 16-00, 22-00 Supercars
12-00, 19-00 Taboo
13-00 Air Crash Investigation
14-00, 20-00 India: Return of the Clouded Leopards visit site
17-00 Caught In The Act
18-00 Banged Up Abroad
23-00 Nat Geo Secret Diaries
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00 Divya Darshana
06-30 Margadarshana
06-45 Vachanamrutha
07-00 Belagu
08-00 Bhagavad Gita
08-30 Hello Geleyare
09-00 Folk Music
09-30 Teleshop
10-00 Telebrands
10-30 Shastriya Sangeeta
11-05, 22-30 Quiz
11-30, 14-30 Teleshopping
12-00, 00-00 Feature Film
15-00 Jeevanmukhi
15-30 Antharaala
16-00 Kunthi
16-30 Hrudaya Saakshi
17-05, 20-30 Gangothri
17-30 Nenapina Nave
23-00 Skyshop
23-30 Telebuy
ETV Kannada
06-00, 07-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 18-00, 19-00, News
06-05 Bhakti Sinchana
06-30 Annadata
07-30, 22-30 Kannada Naadi
08-00, 09-05 Pranavam
09-30 Feature Film
12-30, 19-00 Deepavu Ninnade Galiyu Ninnade
13-00 Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30 Galipata
15-00, 20-30 Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 21-00 Subhamangala
16-00, 21-30, 23-00 Muktha Muktha
16-30, 22-00 Arundhati
17-00 Film Based Programme
18-00 Hosa Baalige Ni Joteyade
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
19-30, 23-30 Nanna Jeeva Neenu
Udaya TV
06-30 Bhakthi Sudhe
07-00 Degula
07-10 Mahabarathada Patragalu
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, News
08-00 Namaskara Karunaadige
09-30 Amara Madhura
10-00 Just Nakkubidi
10-30 Kuhoo Kuhoo
11-00 Flash Back
11-30 Answer ali plize geli
12-00 Super Hadu
12-30 Star Pakka
13-30 Kartika Deepa
14-00 Super Climax
17-30 Ratha Sapthami
18-00 Mahabaratha
18-30 Vasudhaiva Kutumba
19-00 Aliguli Mane
19-35 Thangali
20-05 Bannada Buguri
20-30 Jokali
21-00 Kogile
21-30 Bangara
22-00 Mane Devuru
Ushe TV
06-00, 13-30 22-30 Song Sequence
07-30 Raja Durgada Rahasya : Feature Film
11-00 Sedina Hakki: Feature Film
14-00 Nigooda Rahasya: Feature Film
16-30 Namoora Hudga: Feature Film
19-30 Rangenahalliya Rangaada Rangegowda: Feature Film
23-00 Sri Moksha: Feature Film
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00 Punyamala Sabarimala
06-30, 07-30 Harvest
07-00, 18-00 Spiritual Programme
07-30 Harvest Christian Programe
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30 News
08-30 Old Is Gold
09-00 Kankettu: Feature Film
11-30 Telemarketing
12-00,13-30 Big Brands Telehop
12-30 Niram
14-00 Iyer The Great: Feature Film
17-00 Ruchibedam
17-30 SISO Books
18-30 News
19-00 Nerkazhcha
19-30 Puthiya Pattukal
20-00 Charithrvazhiyile Ayyappan
21-00 Chirippadakkam
21-30 Achamakkuttiyude Achayan: Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-03 Vandanam
06-30 Udayamritam
07-00 Amritageetangal
07-30 Bharathadarisanam
08-00 Morning News
08-30 Shoot & Track
09-30 Deva Geetham Middle East 2
12-30 Snehitha
13-00 Ucha Vartha
13-30 Arogya Vartakal
14-00 Azhiyatha Bandhangi: Feature Film
15-00 Edaneram
17-00 Sharanapadham
17-30 Vidyabhasa Varthakal
17-55 News Track
18-25 Sandhya Deepam
19-00 Super Dancer Junior
20-00 Sree Padmanabham
20-30 Just Fun - Chumma
21-00 Kunjiammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30 Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00 Top Ten @ Ten
Asianet
06-15 Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Chinmayam
07-00 Sabaritheertham
07-10 Jeevanam
07-30, 20-00 Idea Star Singer
08-30 Celebrity Choice
09-00 Geethanjali
09-30 Cinema Diary
10-00 Cinemala
10-30, 18-30 Sthree Dhanam
11-00,18-00, 23-00 Agniputhri
11-30, 21-00 Vrindhavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30 Ammakili
13-00, 21-30 Kunkumapoovu
13-30 Innanu Aa Kalyanam: Feature Film
17-00, 22-00 Comedy Express
19-00 Amma
Asianet Plus
06-30, 13-00, 23-00 Hrudayaragam
07-30 On Screen
08-00 Musical Chair
08-30 Comedy News
09-00 Comedy Stars
10-00 Dr. Patient: Feature Film
13-00 Sthreedhanam
13-30 Kunkumapoovu
14-00 Chirikkum Thalika
15-00 Cinemala
15-30 Dhrona: Feature Film
18-30 Saregama Padanisa
19-30 Tharavisesham
20-00 Food Path
20-30 Gulf Round Up
21-00 Cinema Diary
21-30 Star Singer
22-30 Mammootty the best Actor Award
23-00 Mylanchi
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00, 17-55 Krishidarshan
06-30 SIET
07-00 Classical Music
08-00 DDK Kozhikode Programme
08-30 Sargasangamam
09-00 Mohiniyattam
09-30 Mazhavillu
11-02 Ragapournami
12-02 Nattarivu Pattukal
12-30 Arogya Bharatham
14-00 Sameeksha
14-30 Nattarivu Pattukal
15-02 Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25 Katha Parayum Neram
16-00 Veettuvishesham
18-30 Nja Gandharvan
JaiHind TV
06-00 The Holy Gita
06-30 Vachana Sandesam
07-00, 09-00, 11-00 News
08-30 Mandala Punyam
09-30 Advatheeyam
10-05 Movie Cafe
10-30 Bollywood Retros
12-05 Gulmal Junction
13-30 Meditalk Live
14-00 Penma
14-30 Gandhari
15-05 Feathers
15-30 Prop Show
16-30 The View
17-05 SISO
17-30 Rasagula
18-00 E Biz
19-00 Win 2 Nite
19-30 Yathra
20-00 Cinchithrathazhu
20-30 Colours
21-00 News Today
21-30 Dilli Durbar
22-00 Stardom
23-00 Rengoli Gulf
23-30 Samaksham
Jeevan TV
06-00 Vachanadeepthi
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 09-35, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30, 21-30, 22-00 News
07-30, 19-00 Metro News
08-00 Gulf News Week
08-30, 19-30 Cinema News
09-00, 14-07 Music Beats
09-35 Aayursoukyam
10-30 Stars and Family
11-04 Ente Veedu
11-30 Royal 5
12-30, 20-30 Relax
13-35 , 18-00 Chiri Madhuram
14-30 Guest Time
15-00 Comedy Street
15-30 Dream Property
16-30 Thirai Thendral
17-00 Tintumon
17-30 Just kidding
18-30 Kochuvarthamaanam
21-04, 23-32 Vidhushakan
21-30 Subharathri
22-00 Night Edition
22-30 News Watch
23-00 Gulf News
Kairali TV
06-00, 14-00, 19-30 Flavours of India
06-30 Mangalya Pattu
07-00 Prabatha Kairali
08-00, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-30 Rhythm
09-00, 23-30 Action Khiladi
10-00 Ee Kaikalil : Feature Film
12-30 Samakalikam
13-30 Kumkumam
14-30 Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35 Amma Ammayiamma
16-00 Veettamma
17-00, 21-30 Karyam Nisaram
17-30 Bhoomigeetham
18-30 Open Forum
19-00 Dosth
20-00 Nakshatra Deepangal
21-00 Easy Cook
23-00 Pravasalokam
Kiran TV
06-00 Devageethangal
07-00 Goodmorning Kiran
08-00 Kiran Wishes
09-00 Adyathy Kanmani Feature Film
12-00 Classics
12-30 Swaad Taste on Wheels
13-00 Darling Darling
14-00 Love And Lost
14-30 On Demand
15-00 Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00 Chirikudukka
17-00 Angakkuri: Feature Film
20-05 Neelatamara : Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 11-30, 18-00 Krishidarshan
06-30 SIET
07-00 Classical Music
08-00, 23-30 Chembai Festival
09-00 Bharatanatyam
09-30, 11-02, 13-30, 14-40 Teleshopping
10-02, 16-00, 20-30 Vettuvishesham
11-02 Raagadhara
12-30, 19-30 Arogya Bharatham
14-00 Sahayathrika
15-02 Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25 Katha Parayum Neram
17-10 Programme on NRHM
17-15 Sallapam
18-30 Lions Quiz
20-00 Mayilpeeli
20-30 Samvadam
21-30 Art of Man Making
22-00 Cinema Cinema
22-30 Akkare Ikkare
23-00 Njan Gandharvan
People
06-05 News Morning
06-30 Aazhchakacha
07-30, 20-30 Art Cafe
08-00 Varthamanam
08-30 Vattamesa
09-00, 11-00, 14-00, 17-00, 19-00 News
09-30 Propex TV
10-30 Fabric Painting
11-30 Samakalikam
12-30 Prasangam
13-00 Indraprastham
14-30 Hello Dr. T
15-30 On Wheels
16-00 Gulf News
16-30 Viewer's Choice
17-30 India Undiscovered
18-00 Mind Watch
18-30 Anyonyam
19-30 Track n Field
21-00 News N' Views
22-00 Open Forum
23-00 Gulf News
23-30 Ideal Homes
Surya TV
06-00 Life In The Word
06-30 Kavinjyozhukunna Anugrahathileku
07-00 Blessing Today
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 & 23-00 News
08-00, 23-35 Amoolya Ragam
09-00 Gazhal: Feature Film
11-00, 22-30 Kidilol Kidilam
11-10 Mandrikam: Feature Film
13-45 Sindhooram
13-55 Super Dish
14-00 April Fool: Feature Film
17-00 Ningalukku Ariyamo
17-30 Ayyappanum Vavarum
17-55 Mandala Yaathra
18-30 Chakravakkam
19-00 Kadhayariyathe
19-30 Achante Makal
20-00 Nilavilakku
20-30 Mohakkadal
21-00 Snehakoodu
21-30 Aakashadoothu
22-00 Pathinu Pathu
22-35 Ethu Nalla Thamasha
Top
MOVIES
Asianet
13-30 Innanu Aa Kalyanam
Filmy
09-00 Tehzeeb
12-00 Durgaa
15-00 Love Ke Chakkar Mein
18-00 Mr. Badmash
21-45 Lethal Combat
Fox Action Movies
07-00 China Strike Force
09-00 Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon
11-00 Half Past Dead II
13-00 Knockabout
15-00 Xxx
17-00 Black Hawk Down
19-00 Total Recall
21-00 Chocolate
23-00 The Stepfather
Gemini TV
08-30 Simharaasi
15-00 Idiot
HBO
06-35 Thorne Sleepyhead
08-50 Ong Bak 3 :The Final Warrior
10-35 Transporter 3
12-35 Transformers: Dark Of The Moon
15-40 Final Destination
17-35 Paranoraml Activity 3
19-20 Rush Hour 3
21-00 Thor
23-35 Matrix
Jaya TV
13-30 Ilaram Nallaram
Kairali TV
10-00 Ee Kaikalil
Kalaignar TV
13-30 Annai
Kiran TV
09-00 Adayathi Kanmani
17-00 Angakkuri
20-05 Neelatamara
Max
07-50 Hum Kisise Kum Nahin
11-35 Main Hoon Na
14-20 Chandni
18-10 Good Boy Bad Boy
21-00 The Dirty Picture
Movies Now
06-30 Predator 2
09-45 Teenage Mutanat Ninja Turtles
10-45 Harry Potter And The Half Blood Prince
12-00 Percy Jackson & The Olympians: The Lightning Thief
14-00 The World Is Not Enough
16-45 Agent Cody Banks 2: Detination London
18-45 Lethal Weapon
21-00 From Russia With Love
Movies Ok
06-00 Police Force
08-40 Gumrah
11-55 Hulchul
15-25 Golimar
18-25 Main Balwan
21-00 Return Of Ghajini
Pix
06-00 Cold Steel
07-50 Cruel Intentions
09-20 Desperado
10-25 Slumdog Millionaire
12-55 Quarantine 2: Terminal
14-35 Underworld Awakening
16-10 Last Action Hero
18-55 Wild Things
21-00 Underworld Rise Of The Lycans
22-45 The Adventures Of Tintin
Raj Digital Plus
10-00 Rambo Raja Revolver Rani
13-00 Santhosha Vanile
16-00 Kadamai Nenjam
20-01 Uyire Unakaga
Raj TV
13-30 Vazhvey Maayam
Star Gold
06-00 Little Krishna Wondoruos Feat
08-20 Sabse Bad Khiladi
11-50 Hukumat Ki Jung
14-35 Tere Naam
17-40 Daag The Fire
21-00 Vidhwanshak The Destoryer
Star Movies
06-15 As Good As It Gets
08-23 The League Of Extraordinary Gentelmen
10-32 Gorgeous
12-42 Baby's Day Out
14-23 Up!
16-35 Fantastic Four
19-15 Piranha 3D
21-00 Rise Of The Planet Of Apes
23-06 Little Big Soldier
Surya TV
08-30 Gazal
11-30 Mandrikam
14-00 April Fool
23-30 Deepa Stahmbam Mahascharyam
Udaya TV
14-30 Hrudaya Hadithu
22-30 Thejaswini
UTV World Movies
06-17 Vinci
08-10 Autumn Spring
09-51 Hana -Bi
11-34 , 23-21 No Man's Land
13-13 Shower
14-44 Hana
16-57 Autumn Springg
18-39 High KKick Girl!
21-44 Bolero
Vijay TV
10-00 Four Students
WB
06-00 Mr. Woodcock
07-30 Collatrel Damage
09-35 Get Smart
11-45 Rush Hour 2
13-30 LOTR : Fellwoship Of The Rings
14-30 Enemy At The Gates
17-05 The Invasion
19-00 Recoil
21-00 The Time Machine
22-55 10, 000 B.C.
Zee Cinema
07-15 Kala Bazar
10-15 Saudagar
14-15 Gupt The Hidden Truth
17-35 Aa Ab Laut Chalen
21-00 Hungama
Zee Studio
08-00 Dr. Seuss' How The Grinch Stole Christmas
10-20 Six Days Seven Nights
13-00 The Sixth Sense
14-50 The Mummy Retuns
17-40 The Animal
19-25 The Seabiscut
22-30 The Hitcher
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-00,18-30, 20-30 Suvreen Guggal
06-30 Steal Ur Girlfriend
07-30 Music
07-55, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55 Fresh Songs
08-30 Feature Film
12-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-00 Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 22-30 The Buddy Project
13-30, 16-00,19-30, 21-30 Humse Hai Life
14-00, 17-30, 23-30 Gumrah
16-30, 22-00 Trailers
MTV
06-30, 14-30, 21-30 Vignettes
07-30 Big Bang Mornings
12-00 MTV Groove
13-00, 15-00, 22-00, 23-30 Music Xprs
18-10 Luck: Feature Film,
21-00 Roots
22-30 Yamaha Road to Love
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00 Asianet Varthakal
06-30, 21-00 News Hour
06-55, 08-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30 Munshi
07-00 Varthprabhatham
09-30 On Record
10-30, 19-30 Entertainment News
12-30 Kettathum Kandathum
13-30 Point Blank
14-30 Doctors Live
15-30 Smart Drive
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30 Special Programme
17-30 Gulf Round Up
18-00 News Time
18-30 Sports News
19-00 Focus Kerala
20-00 News Plus
20-30 Special Programme: Olympic
22-00 Cover Story
22-30 Asianet News
23-00 FIR
BBC World
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, Asia Business Report
06-15, 07-15, 08-15, 12-15,13-15, 14-15, 16-15, 17-15, 18-15,2 Sport Today
06-30, 07-30, 08-30,09-30, 10-15, 10-30, 11-15, 12-15, 12-30, 13-30, 1 World News
09-00, 14-00, 21-00 HARD Talk
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00,18-00, 20-00, 23-00 World Business Report
16-30 GMT with George Alagiah
18-30 Impact with Mishal Husain
21-30 The Hub with Nik Gowing
23-00 Bbc Focus on Africa
23-30 World News Today with Zeinab Badawi
CNBC
06-00 US Closing Bell
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00 Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00 Corporate Radar
10-30 Markets Mid Day
12-30 Movers & Shakers
13-00 Business Lunch
13-30 Midcap Radar
14-30 NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30, 22-30 India Tonight
17-00, 18-00 Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 23-00 Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30 Lessons In Marketing Excellene
19-00 Capitalism In Crisis
19-30 US Squawk Box
20-00 What's Hot
21-00, 23-30 India Business Hour
22-00 Your World At 10
22-30 India Tonight
CNN IBN
06-00 IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30 India's Formula One
08-00 Breakfast With India
11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 17-00 News
11-30, 22-00 Face The Nation
12-30 The Week That Wasn't
13-00 Good Afternoon India
14-30 E Tonight
16-30 Dimensions
18-00 Good Evening India
20-00 The Last Word
20-30 News 360
21-00 India At 9
23-30 The Last Word
CNN International
06-00 Anderson Cooper 360
06-30, 16-30 Piers Morgan Tonight
07-30, 23-30 Quest Means Business
08-30 The Situation Room
09-30, 12-30, 21-30 World Sport
10-00 Talk Asia
10-30 World Report
13-00 Sanjay Gupta MD
13-30, 18-30 World Business Today
14-30, 19-30 Amanpour
15-00, 22-00 Winning Post
15-15, 22-15 The Gateway
15-30 News Stream
17-30 World One
20-00, 22-30 International Desk
20-30 Global Exchange
21-15 CNN Marketplace Middle East
DD NEWS
06-00, 06-30, 09-03, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00,20- Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-00, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 News
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savera
07-30 Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00 Breakfast News
09-00 PTV Sach Kya Hai
09-30 Urdu Khaberin
10-30 States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05 Khel Samachar
13-30 Business News
15-00 Sports News
15-30 Genext
17-30 Rajyon Se Samachar
18-05 Metro Scan
18-30 Business Wrap
19-05, 23-05 Khel Samachar
19-30 Focus
21-00 Samachar Plus
22-00 Late Edition
22-30 Ankhon Dekhi
23-30 Ehsaas
India - Vision
06-30 Life
07-00 Good Morning Keralam
08-30, 19-30 Vote N Talk
09-30, 20-30 Meow
10-30 Vasthavam
11-30 Special Correspondent
12-30 Business For You
13-30 Box Office
15-30 Raag Rang
16-30 Great Indian Circus
17-30 Mukhamukham
18-30 Green Report
21-00 News Night
22-00 Kaledioscope
23-00 Profit & Loss
23-30 Gulf News
Malayala Manorama
07-00 Pularvela
08-30, 13-30 16-30, 18-30 Nattuvartha
09-30 Kazhcha
10-30, 19-30 Sakalakala
11-30 Sampadyam
12-30 Parayathe Vayya
13-00 Orumani Vartha
14-30 Facebooked
15-30 Veedu
17-30 Niyanthranarekha
18-00 Sandhya Vartha
19-15 Business Manorama
20-00 Ettumani Vartha
20-30 Innathe Choodyam
21-00 Counter Point
21-30 Prime Time News
22-00 Puthenpadam
23-00 Kuttapathram
23-30 Thiruva Ethirva
NDTV
06-00 Day Break
07-00 Today's Breaking Stories
07-30 Tea Toast And Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
09-00 Your Day Today
10-00 Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00 News
12-00 News at Noon
13-00 Lunchtime News
14-30 Battle For Europe
15-00 Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30 News Stream
17-00 The Evening News
18-00 6 PM Prime
19-00 Sports Top 10
19-30 Prime Time
20-00 Left, Right And Centre
21-00 India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-00 The Buck Stops Here
22-30 Sports Unlimited
23-00 News
23-30 Night Out
NDTV - India
06-00, 21-00 Primetime
07-00, 23-00 News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55 Gustaki Maaf
18-00 Badi Khabar
19-00 India 7 Baje
19-30 Khel India
20-00 India Newsroom
21-00 Primetime
22-00 News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00 Suprabhatham
06-30 Kisan
07-30 Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Veera Bheem
08-30 Red Ribbon Express
09-00 Classical Dance
15-00 Pootharekulu
15-30 Hello Saptagiri
16-15 Kitha Kithalu
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00, 20-30 Sports Hour
07-00 Aerobics & Yoga
08-00 London Olympic Games
11-00 Summer Universide
12-00 34th National Games Jharkhand
14-00 Fields And Beyond
14-30 Khel Samachar
15-00 World Cup Archery 2011 H/s
15-30 The Shaolin Road
16-00 Fields Beyond
16-30 Mahakusthi
17-00 4 Nations U20 Women's Hockey
18-00 World Racing Championship
18-30 Teach Yourself
19-00 Olympic Games 2012
22-30 Chess Classic
23-00 Super Grand Prix
23-30 Wild Spirit
ESPN
05-30 South Africa Tour of Australia
12-30 Barclays Premier League
14-30, 18-30 Rebel TV Series
15-00 International Super Series Hockey
19-00, 23-00 Goals
19-30, 23-30 World of Football
20-00, 22-00 Sportscentre India
20-30, 22-30 Sportscentre Asia
21-00 Bpl Express
Star Cricket
06-00 India Victorious
07-00, 20-00 Sri Lanka Tour of England
07-30 ICC Twenty20 2012 H/s
08-30 2012 Commonwealth Bank Tri Series H/s
09-00 ICC Champions Trophy 2009 H/s
11-00 England Tour of India
16-00 KFC Twenty20 International H/s
17-00 India Glorious Programme
18-30 Taking Guard England
19-00 India Victorious
Star Sports
06-00, 10-00, 23-00 Asian Tour Hong Kong Open H/s
07-00 Game
07-30 Serie A Show
08-00, 16-00 Liga Bbva
11-00 Italian Serie A
13-00 Autobacs Super GT Series
14-00 FIA F1 World Championship
15-30 The Football Review
18-00 TNA Sikander
19-00 Asian Tour Golf Show
19-30 Asian Tour H/s
20-30 La Liga
21-00 Score Tonight
21-30 FIA Asia Pacific Rally Championship 2012
22-00 FIM Awards
Ten Action Plus
07-00 MLS 2012
08-00 EFLI 2012
09-00, 18-00 Footbrazil
09-30 Scottish Premier League
10-00 WWE: Vintage Collection
11-00, 20-30 UEFA Champions League
17-00 FIVB Bach Volleybal Swatch
17-30 FIFA: Futbol Mundial
18-30, 21-30 UEFA Europa League
Ten Sports
07-30 WWE: Bottom Line
08-30, 10-30 UEFA Champions League
12-30 ATP 1000 Masters 2012
13-30 WWE: Raw
16-30 ATP 500 Series 2012
21-30 UEFA Europa League
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00 Aanantham Aanantham
07-00 Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalaam
09-00 Jokkadi
10-00 Kalakkal Comedy
11-00 Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 17-00, 23-00 Comedy Galaatta
13-00 Gowndamani Senthil Spl
14-00 Adrasakka
15-00 Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00 Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
18-00 Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00 Ithuthaanda Sirippu
20-00 Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
21-00 Oru Pada Comedy
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05 Deiva Vazhipadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00, 22-00 News
07-30 Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
09-00, 21-30 Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30 Cinema Station
12-00 Captain Neram
12-30 Pudhu Mettukkal
13-30 Thirai Kondattam
14-00 Magalirkaga
14-30 Engeyum Samayal
17-30 Navaratri Thiruvizha
18-10 Bhakthi Pamalai
18-30 Sree Krishna
19-00 Ammuvin Solla Thudikum Manasu
19-30 Fun Time
20-30 Kollywood Hits
21-00 Sema Comedy
21-30 Star Hits
22-30 Nigazhvugal
23-00 Samyal Mandiram
23-30 Thulluvastho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00, 17-00 Navaratri Brahmostsavam
06-30 Shakthi Darisanam
06-45, 07-30 Kaalai Malar
07-00, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30, 22-45 News
09-00, 23-00 Thenkinnam
10-00 Maruthuvam Palavitham
10-30 Box Office
11-00 Manathil Urudhi Vendum
11-30 Iru Malargal
11-30, 21-30 Mayaa
12-00 Specail Programme
13-30 Illaram Nallaram
17-30 Telebuy
18-00 Neengalum Samaikalam
18-30 Swamiye Saranam Iyappa
19-00 Kadhambari
20-00 Housefull
21-00 Manathil Urudhi Vendum
22-00 Thirumbiparkiren
Kalaignar TV
06-00 Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 8-00 Vidiyale Vaa
07-00 Magaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30 News
09-00 Theanum Paalum
10-00, 22-00 Innisai Mazhai
11-00 Poovayar Poonga
12-00 Seetha
12-30, 20-00 Idhu Pudhusu
16-30 Chuda Chuda
17-00 Endrum Super
17-30 Cartoon
18-00 Uchakkattam
19-00 Amudha Oar Aacharyakuri
19-30 Vairakkiyam
20-30 Sooryaputhri
21-00 Pokkisham
21-30 Paartha Gnyabagam Ilaiyo
23-00 Maanaada Mayilaada
KTV
19-00 All In All Alamelu
19-30 Thiraiminnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00 Tamil Thai Vazhthu
06-03 Tamil Isai Kalambagam
06-30 Annai Mozhi Arivom
07-00 Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30, 08-30 Kaalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 15-00, 20-00 Seithigal
09-02 Valaagam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 19-00 Mani Seithigal
09-30, 10-30, 1-30, 15-30,17-02 Kanavu Illam
12-02 Andam
12-30 Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00 Pannattu Samayal
14-00 Santhai Live
15-02, 19-02 Paneer Pookal
16-02 Maruthuva Neram
17-30 Vanakkam Tamizha
18-30 Malarum Bhoomi
19-30 Konjam Arattai Konjam Setttai
20-30 Ezhavathu Vaasal
21-02 Solli Adi
22-00 10 Mani Seithigal
22-30 Thiraikadal Odi
Mega TV
06-00 Kandha Shasti Kavasam
06-30 Bhakthi Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00,17-00, 19-30 News
07-30 Vetrinitchayam
07-45 Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00 Sirippo Sirippu
10-30, 21-30 Mega Hits
11-00 Pengal.com
12-00 Feature Film
15-00, Chandralekha
15-30 Roja
16-00, Vazhve Mayaam
17-30 Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00 Deiva Ragam
18-30 Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00 Super Scene
20-00 Sanvgeetha Santhosham
Podhigai TV
05-30 Isai Arangam
06-00, 18-00 Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
06-30 Sriramarin Arulamudham
06-45 Engengu Kaaninum Sakthi
07-15 Kaalai Thendral
07-30, 21-30 Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-30, Seidhigal
08-15 Penne Unakaga
08-30, 22-10 Endrum Inimai
09-00 Thamizh Isai
09-30 Ariviyal Pudhir
10-30 Kanbom Karpom
11-00 Thirai Rasanai
11-30, 19-30 Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10, Hello Ungaludan
13-00 Saivu Narkali
13-30 Velli Thiraiyin Pala Vazhigal
14-40, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
15-05 Ilakkiya Pattimandram
16-00 Theneer Neram
16-30 Thirai Thulir
17-05 Programme from DD Madurai
17-35 Grammiya Manam
18-30 Kannabiran Kadhai Amudham
18-45 Vaniga Thagavalgal
19-05 Nizhalum Nijamum
21-05 Thamizh Isai
22-30 Vetriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-30 Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-30, 23-00 Music Express
08-30, 11-30, 17-45, 22-00 Comedy Express
12-00, 21-00 Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30 Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 19-00 Aval Oru Thodarkathai
13-30, 20-00, 22-30 News
14-00 Muthupandi: Feature Film
18-30 Sundara Kandam
19-30 Ultimate Guinness Records
20-30 Thirai Kadambam
Raj Digital Plus
06-00 Trailer Time
06-30 Aalaya Dharisanam
07-30 Teleshop
08-00, 19-00 Parambarai Vaithiyam
09-00 Dhinam Dhinam
19-00 Thirai Vimarsanam
Raj TV
06-00 Jesus Calls
06-30 Vidiyal Pudhithu
07-00 Shaktiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00 Hollywood Special
08-30 Thirai Vimarsanam
09-00 Parambarai Vaithyam
09-30, 20-30 Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00 Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30, 21-30 Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00 Mann Vasanai
12-00 Pengal Neram
17-30 Rusiyana Samayal
21-30 Tamil Pesum Kadhanaayagi
22-30 Laugh Out Loud - Comedy Galatta
Sirippoli Tv
06-00, 00-00 Sirippu Marundhu
07-00 Athanaium Sirippu
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00 Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00 Sirippu Mathappu
12-00 Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00 Sirithu Vazha Vendum
14-00 Idaividhatha Sirippu
15-00 Sirippu Mazhai
16-00 Aduthu Aduthu Sirippu
16-30 Ahaa Enna Sirippu
18-00 Neenga Virumbiya Comedy
19-00 Semma Ragalai
20-00 Sirithale Inikkum
21-00 Kala Kala Mani
22-00 Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00 Sirippu Neram
Sun TV
06-00 Putham Pudhusu
06-30 Suriya Vanakkam
06-45 Aanmeega Kathaigal
07-00 Raasi Palan
07-15 Yen Indha Vazhakkam
07-30, 19-00 News
08-00 Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30 Yoga
08-45 Sapthanimidangal
08-50 Sollunga Boss
10-00 Cinema Seidhigal
10-30 Marudhani
11-00 Sondha Bandham
11-30 Bommalaattam
12-00 Vellai Thaamarai
12-30 Muthaaram
13-00 Thyagam
13-30 Ilavarasi
14-00 Athi Pookkal
17-30 Pillai Nila
18-00 Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30 Uthiri Pookkal
19-30 Nadaswaram
20-00 Thirumathi Selvam
20-30 Thangam
21-00 Thendral
21-30 Chellamae
22-00 Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30 Azhagi
Vasanth Tv
07-00, 19-00 Vetripadikattu
07-05, 18-30 Aalayatharisanam
07-35 Dina Rasipalan
08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30 News
08-30, 22-05 Thenaruvi
13-05 Sappidalam Vanga
14-00 Sooryaothayam: Feature Film
17-30 Mini Cinema
18-04 Kantha Sasti Kavasam
19-00 Navaratri Brahmotsavam
20-30 Oorum Perum
21-00 Star Hits
21-30 Thirai Parkkadal
23-00 Ragasiya Kelvikal
Vijay TV
06-00 Bharathathil Dharmam
06-20 Thabovanam
07-15, Bharatham Mahabharatham
07-40 Muthu Charam
08-30, 09-30 Vaazhga Pallaandu
09-00 Vaazhkkai Chithiram
10-00 Oru Varthai Oru Latcham
12-30, 21-00 Super Singer T20
13-30, 20-00 7C
14-00, 20-30 Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30 En Kanavan En Thozhan
15-00 Deivam Thandha En Thangai
17-00 Sirippo Sirippu
17-30 Shivam
18-00 Uravugal Thodar Kadhai
18-30 Aval
19-00 Kanchana
19-30, 22-30 Kanaa Kaanum Kaalangal Kalloriyin Kadhai
22-20 Dharmayudham
23-20 Americas Funniest Video 2012
Zee Tamil
06-00 Devotional Slot
06-30 Lord's Challenge
07-00 Olimayaman Ethirkaalam
08-00 Varam Tharuvai Iraiva
08-30 Amman Darisanam
09-00 Saregamapa Challenge
10-30 Naanum Oru Penn
11-00 Thaamarai
11-30, 20-00 My Name is Mangamma
12-00 Anjarai Petty
13-00 , 20-30 Solvathellaam Unmai
14-00, 19-30 Thulasi
14-30 Detective: Feature Film
17-30, 23-30 Free Ticket
18-00 Jhansi Rani
18-30 Marumanam
19-00 Pugundha Veedu
21-30 Aayirathil Oruvan
22-30 Crime Patrol
23-30 Top Ten
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-30, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00 Ghantavaram
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30 Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30 Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 22-00 News
08-30 Etv World
09-30, 15-30 Sukhibhava
10-30, 22-30 Etv Talkies
11-30, 19-30, 23-30 Idi Sangathi
14-00 Sakhi
17-30 Sports
18-30 Jai Kisan
20-00 360 Degrees
21-00 Pratidwani
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aradhana
06-30 Annadata
07-00, 21-00 News
07-30 Jeevanajyothi
08-00 Subhamastu
08-30 Tollywood Time
09-00 Kalisinaduddam: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
13-00 Star Mahila
14-00 Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00 Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30 Anthapuram
15-30 Puttadi Bomma
16-00 Prema Mandiram
16-30 Jagadeeswari
17-00 Cash
18-00 Devi Mahatmyam
18-30 Kumkumarekha
19-00 Sikharam
19-30 Manasu Mamatha
20-00 Chandramukhi
20-30 Bharyamani
21-30 Veera
22-45 Sarada Saradaga
Gemini TV
06-00 Suprabatha Seva
07-00 Vaarthalu
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00 Cinema Junction
08-15 Bioscope
11-30 Aha Emi Ruchi
12-00, 23-00 Boxlo Bangaram
13-00 Chittemma
13-30 Aahwanam
14-00 Sangharshana
14-30 Indrani
18-00 Tarangalu
18-30 High School
19-00 Bangaru Kodalu
19-30 Maa Naana
20-00 Padamati Gaali
20-30 Mogali Rekhalu
21-00 Anubandhalu
21-30 Devatha
22-00 Mamathala Kovela
22-30 Auto Bharathi
Maa TV
06-30 Mee Arogyam Mee Chethullo
07-00 Jeevan Vedam
07-30 Sliver Screen
08-00 Chaganti Srishila Maha Kshetra Darshanam
08-30 Bhale Chancela
11-30 Film Based
12-00 Mavuri Vanta
13-00 Modern Mahalakshmi
14-00 Naadi Aadajanme
14-30 Pavitra
15-00 Atharillu
15-30 Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00 Abhinandana
16-30 Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00 Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30 Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
18-00 Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30 Vasantha Kokila
19-00 Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30 Anna Chellellu
20-00 Missamma
20-30 Kanchana Ganga
21-00 Rangam
22-00 CID
23-00 Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
07-00 News & Views
07-30 Nutana Drushti Nutana Margam
08-00 Veera Bheem
08-30 Red Ribbon Express
09-00 Ballet/ Classical Dance
09-30 Kalakaumudi
10-00 Best of Muvvala Savvadi
10-30 Teleschool
11-05, 14-30 Teleshopping
11-30 Women's Programme
12-00, 23-30 Tirupathilo Ee Vaaram
12-30 Vastra Achu Kala
13-30, Big Boss: Serialised feature film
14-10, 19-30 Arogya Bharatham
15-00 Pootharekhulu
15-30 Hello Saptagiri
16-15 Kitha Kithalu
16-40 Pellam Chebithe Vinaali
17-00 Kadhasravabthi
17-30 Sreyobhilashi
18-00 Bharat Nirman
18-25 Rythunestham
20-00 Ide Mana Jeevitha Lakshyam
21-00 Tirumala Brahmotsavam
21-45 Commissioned Programme
22-00 Kushi Kushiga Navvuthu
22-30 Pragathi Patham
Teja TV
06-00 Suprabatha Seva
06-30 Calvary Dharsanam
07-00 Feature Film
10-00 Mr. Postman: Feature Film
13-00 Tiger Harischandra Prasad: Feature Film
16-00 Panchathantram: Feature Film
18-30 Nee Manasu Naaku Telusu: Feature Film
21-30 Aawahanam: Feature Film
Zee Telugu
06-00 AAA Teleshopping
06-30 Enjoy Everyday Life
07-00 Global Teleshopping
07-30 Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-00 Gopuram
08-30 Bhakti Samacharam
09-00 Sri Raghavendra Vaibhavam
09-30 Shirdi Sai Katha
10-00 Ayurveda
10-30 AATA 6 Juniors
11-30, 20-30 Radha Kalyanam
12-00, My Name Is Mangatayarru
12-30 Mee Inti Vanta
14-00 Feature Film
16-30 Gadasri Atha Sogasari
17-30 Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00 Punarvivaham
18-30 Kalavari Kodalu
19-00 Chinna Kodalu
19-30 Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00 Muddu Bidda
21-00 Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30 Telugu Ammai
22-30 Abhinaya Durga
23-00 Comedy Club
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa-E-Sarosh
06-30 Rehuma-e-Zindagi
07-00 News
08-00, 19-30 Khas Baat
09-00 Dil Se - Live
09-30 Sureli Yadein
10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 21-00, 23-30 Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30 Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30 Sureli Yadein
12-30, 14-30 Yeh Ishaq Ishq Hai
13-00 Anjuman-E-Niswan
15-00 Yeh Hai Bollywood
15-30 Gul Afshan
16-30 Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00 Aadab Doctor
18-00 Super Star Super
18-30 Deccannama News
19-00 Kashmir Bulletin
20-00 Kuch Reshtey Kuch Yadein
20-30 Adhure Khawab
21-30 U.P. Election 2012
22-00 Almi Manzar
22-30 Central Hall
23-00 Ruhani Duayein
Top