| Children | Entertainment | Hindi | Infotainment | Kannada | Malayalam | Movies | Music | News | Regional | Sports | Tamil | Telugu | Urdu

CHILDREN
Cartoon Network
06-00 The Powerpuff Girls
06-30 Courage The Cowardly Dog
07-00, 12-00 Bas Karo Henry
08-00, 13-00, 20-00 Roll No 21
08-30 Galli Galli Sim Sim
09-00, 15-00, 18-00 Oggy And The Cockroaches
09-30, 16-30 Adventure Time
10-00 Ben 10
10-30 Toma And Jerry : The Magic Ring
14-00 Tom and Jerry Tales
17-00, 21-00 Ben 10: Ultimate Alien
22-00 Johnny Test
Chutti TV
06-00 Anna's Tales
07-00, 09-00, 16-00, 21-00 Jackie Chan
08-00, Super Normal
08-30 Kolaveri Boy
09-00, All In All Azhagu Raja
10-00, 17-00 George Of The Jungle
11-00, Poochi
11-30 Dive Olly Dive
12-00 Shelldon
12-30 Ennoda Pet Aliens
13-00 Gloraivin Veedu
13-30 Crazy Jessy
15-00 Sid The Science Kid
15-30 Nick Engira Kutti Paiyan
17-30, 19-00 George Of The Jungle
18-00 Krypto The Super Dog
18-30 Lunatics Unleashed
19-30 Disney's The Weekenders
20-00 Kulla Nari Koottam
21-00 Jackie Chan
Discovery Kids
08-00, 12-00, 16-00 Wild Kratts
09-00, 17-30 Wild Tales
09-30, 12-30 Bindi The Jungle Girl
10-00, 13-00, 16-30 Adiboo Adventures: Mission Earth
10-30 All For Kids
11-00, 15-30, 18-00 Dex Hamilton
11-30, 17-00 Papyrus
14-00, 20-00 Amazing Spiez
14-30, 19-00 Sally Bollywood
15-00, 21-00 Legend Of Enyo
Disney Channel
07-30, 11-30, 15-00, 22-30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse
08-00, 11-00, 18-00 Art Attack
08-30, 12-30, 20-30, 21-30 The New Adventures of Winnie Pooh
09-00 101 Dalmatians
09-30 Have a Laugh
10-00, 12-00, 13-30,15-30, 17-00, 18-30, 20-30, 23-30 Doraemon
11-00 Jake and the Never Land Pirates
13-00, 16-00, 20-00 Phineas And Ferb
16-30, 21-30 SLOKK
19-30, 22-00 Best Of Luck Nikki
Disney XD
07-00 Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil
07-30 Kid vs. Kat
08-00, 11-00, 21-30 King Vikram
08-30, 19-00 Kochikame
09-00, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-00, Kitrestu
10-30 Luk Kushh
11-30, 13-00, 15-30, 17-30, 20-30 Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai
12-00, 21-00, 22-30 Goosebump
14-00, 18-30, 19-30, 22-00 Rescue Force
15-00 Ultimate Spider-Man
Nickelodeon
07-00 Go Diego Go
07-30 Dora The Explorer
08-00 Spongebob Squarepants
08-30 Power Rangers: Jungle Fury
09-30 Power Rangers Super Samurai
10-00, 17-00, 21-00 Daltons
10-30, 22-00 Zig And Sharko
11-00, 16-30, 21-30 Titeuf
11-30, 17-30, 20-30 Keymon Ache
12-00, 14-00, 15-30, 19-00 Ninja Hattori
13-00, 15-00, 18-30 Motu Patlu
13-30, 18-00, 20-00, 22-30 Shaun the Sheep
Pogo
06-30 FAQ
07-00 Mr. Bean
08-00 Chhota Bheem Marathon
08-30 Galli Galli Sim Sim
10-30 Chhota Bheem Aur Krishna III
12-00, 17-30 Phir Aa Gaya Kaalia Special
13-30 Mighty Raju Vs The Great Pirate
15-00 Chhota Bheem
16-00 Mighty Raju And The Magnetors
19-00 Kumbh Karan
20-00 Barbie of Swan Lake
22-00 Mr. Bean Marathon
Top
ENTERTAINMENT
Asianet Movies
06-00 Play Back
06-30 Padheyam: Feature Film
09-30 Geethanjali
10-00, 23-30 Aakasakottayile Sulthan: Feature Film
13-00 First Copy
13-30 Kadha: Feature Film
16-30 Comedy Cafe
17-00 Arayannangalude Veedu: Feature Film
20-00 Kochi Rajavu: Feature Film
AXN
06-00 The Rachel Zoe Project
09-30 The Voice
10-30, 21-00 Scare Tactics
13-05 David Blaine: Drowned Alive
14-00, 20-00 Ripley's Believe It Or Not!
15-00, 23-00 Ghost Hunters
16-00 Wipeout
17-00, 22-00 NCIS: Los Angeles
18-00 101 Ways To Leave A Game Show
19-00 Got To Dance
Big CBS Love
06-00, 10-00, 14-00, 21-00 American Idol
07-00, 12-00 Medium
08-00, 13-00, 18-30 The X Factor
11-00, 17-00, 20-30, 23-00 Excused
11-30 I Love Style
17-30, 22-00 Life Unexpected
23-30 Sex and the City
DD Bharati
06-00 Bhakti Katha
06-30, 09-30, 13-00 Ghazal Ke Saaye
07-00, 10-30 Theatre Dierctors At Work
07-30, 13-30 Dharti Nache Amber Gaye
08-00 Nagar Katha
08-30 Dance
09-00 Wild Life Adventure
10-00 Sahitya Yatra
11-00 Meghdhoot
11-30 Sarod Recital
12-00 Hinsa Parmodharm
12-30 Boond Aur Samundra
14-00 The Grand Trunk Road
14-30, 19-30, 22-30 Ghazal Gayan
15-00, 22-00 The Bamboo Curtain
15-30 Aalha
16-00 Turning Point
16-30 Meri Baat
17-30 Raag Rang
18-00, 21-00 Dance Drama
20-00, 23-00 Charitraheen
20-30, 23-30 Priya Jee
DD India
06-00 Vandematram
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00, 14-30, 22-00 Mausiqui Ek Khoj
07-30, 15-30, 22-30 In Conversation With
08-00, 16-00, 23-00 India Innovates
08-30, 16-30, 23-30 Desert Calling
09-00, 17-00 Dil Hai Phir Bhi Hindustani
09-30 News in Urdu
10-00, 17-30 National Programme Of Music
10-30, 18-00 Main Babul Ke Des
11-00, 18-30 Kashmeer Nama
11-30, 19-00 Jazba
12-00, 19-30 Total Health
13-00, 21-00 Boond Aur Samunder
13-30 Kanaphoosiii
14-00 International News In Hindi
15-00 Sports News
20-30 English International News
DD National
06-00 IGNOU Programme
06-30, 18-30 Krishi Darshan
07-00, 20-15 Samachar
07-30 Aaj Savere
08-30 Nai Drishti Nai Raah
09-00 Jamuniya
09-30 Series
10-00 Ramayan
11-00 Documentary
11-30 Aye DIl E Nadan
12-00 Kahin Der Na Ho Jaye
12-30 Shama
13-00 Mangalsutra Ek... Maryada
13-30 Akhand Saubhagyawati Bhava
14-00 Aashiyana
14-30 Sukanya Hamari Betiyan
15-00 Kashmakash Zindagi Ki
15-30 Sthree Teri Kahani
16-00 Kidz Island
16-30 Chitrahaar
17-30 Good Evening India
18-00 Bazm
19-00 Regional News
19-15 Uttarakhand Darshan
19-30 Swasth Bharat
20-00 The News
20-30 Sankat Mochan Hanuman
21-00 Bunty Bubbly Ki Mummy
21-30 Making Of Gora: Serial
22-00 Making Of Sabse Bada Ladayiya: Serial
22-30 Manzil Apni Apni
23-00 Baghban: Serialised Feature Film
Life Ok
08-00, 10-30, 16-30, 20-00, 23-30 Devon Ka Dev Mahadev
08-45, 17-15, 20-30 Amrit Manthan
12-00, 15-00, 18-30, 22-30 Savdhan India@ 11
13-00, 16-00, 18-00, 21-30 Junoon
13-30, 22-00 Dil Se De Dua Saubhagyavathi Bhava?
14-00 Hindustan Ke Hunarbaaz
Lok Sabha
06-00 Vishesh
06-30 Aanchal Mein Akash
07-00 Healthy India
08-00 Ganga Ke Gunehgar
09-00, 16-00 Bharat Ek Khoj
10-00 Perspective, Live
11-00 Talktime
12-00, 20-00 A Page From History
13-00 Insight Live
14-00 Gender Discourse
15-00, 19-00, 23-00 Lok Manch
17-00 Kuchh Tukke Kuchh Teer
17-30 Special Guest
18-00 Documentary
18-30 Sansad Se Sadak Tak
21-00 Insight
22-00 Perspective
Mazhavil Manorama
13-00 Thudakkam: Feature Film
18-00 Vanitha
18-30 Indira
19-00 Hrudayam Saakshi
19-30 Maalaakhamaar
20-00 Aayirathil Oruval
20-30 Indian Voice
21-30 Comedy Festival
22-30 Chennai Talkies
Prime Big CBS
07-00, 09-00, 12-00, 18-00, 21-00 American Idol
08-00, 13-30, 19-30 Everybody Loves Raymond
08-30,19-00, 22-30 Galileo Contra
10-00, 16-00 The X-Factor
13-00 India's Prime Icon
13-30, 22-00 Rules of Engagement
14-00 Frasier
14-30 King of Queens
15-00, 23-00 Blue Bloods
20-00 America's Got Talent
Star World
06-00 Home Improvement
07-00, 10-00, 14-00, 18-00, 22-00 Grey's Anatomy
08-00 The Front Row
08-30, 12-30, 16-30, 20-30 How I Met Your Mother
09-00, 13-00, 17-00, 21-00 Junior Masterchef All Stars
11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 19-00, 23-00 Two And A Half Men
11-30, 15-30, 19-30, 23-30 Modern Family
20-00 The New Normal
Zee Cafe
06-00 According To Jim
07-00 World Church
08-00, 17-00 Just For Laughs
10-00 Pretty Little Liars
11-00, 16-00, 21-00 Body of Proof II
12-00 The Real Housewives of New Jersey
13-00 Guthy Renker
13-30, 19-00 America's Funniest Home Videos
14-00, 18-00, 22-00 The Vampire Diaries
15-00, 23-30 The Big Bang Theory
15-30, 20-30, 23-00 Happy Endings
19-30 Eli Stone
Top
HINDI
Sab TV
06-00 Religious Programme
08-50, 11-17,14-01, 17-05, 20-30, 23-00 Taarak Mehta Ki Oolta Chashma
09-27, 11-51, 13-30, 21-00 Chidiya Ghar
10-03, 12-27, 16-32, 20-00 Baalveer
10-41, 13-00, 21-29 Jeanie Aur Juju
14-30, 21-30 R.K. Laxman Ki Duniya
15-00, 22-00 Lapataganj
15-30, 22-30 FIR
Sahara One
07-30, 18-30, 20-30, 22-30 Jai Jai Bajarangbali
09-00 Third Eye Of Nirmal Baba
09-30, 19-30, 23-00 Vikram Bhatt's Haunted Nights
10-00, 20-00 Piya Ka Ghar Pyaara Lage
10-30, 21-30 Rishton Ke Bhawar Mein Uljhi - Niyat
11-00, 23-30 Yeh Kaali Kaali Raatein
11-30, 15-00, 19-00, 21-00 Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
12-00, Chatpatee : Feature Film
15-30 Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam: Feature Film
19-00 Yeh Khaali Khaali Raatein
22-00 Tujh Sang Preet Lagayee Sajna
Sony TV
08-00 Kahani Comedy Circus Ki
08-30 CID
12-00, 23-00 Kuch To Log Kahenge
12-30, 14-00, Saas Bina Sasuraal
12-30, 15-00, 20-00 Byah Humari Bahu Ka
13-00, 22-00 Kya Hua Tera Vaada
13-30, 18-00, 21-30 Parvarish Kuch Khatti Kuch Meethi
14-00, 20-30 Love Marriage Ya Arranged Marriage
14-30, 19-00, 22-30 Bade Achche Lagte Hain
15-00, 18-30, 21-00 Hongey Judaa Na Hum
15-30 KBC 2012
17-30, 23-30 Crime Patrol Dastak
19-30 Shubh Vivaah
20-30 Dekha Ek Khwaab
Star Plus
07-00, 12-30, 15-30, 21-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
07-30, 11-00, 14-30, 22-30 Veera: Ek Veer Ki Ardaas
08-00 Superstar Preview
08-30, 16-00, 19-30, 23-30 Mujhse Kuch Kehti...Yeh Khamoshiyan
09-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-30, 21-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
09-30, 20-30 Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hain
10-00, 13-00, 17-00, 19-00 Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
10-30, 13-30, 20-00, 23-00 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon?
11-30, 15-00, 22-00 Pyaar Ka Dard Hai Meetha Meetha Pyara Pyara
17-30, 23-30 Arjun
18-30 Ruk Jaana Nahi
Star Utsav
07-30 Benny Hinn Ministries
10-00, 16-00 Jai Maa Vaishnodevi
12-00, 18-00 Tere Mere Sapne
12-30, 22-00 Diya Aur Baati Hum
13-00, 19-00 Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Do
13-30, 19-30 Ek Hazaroon Mein Meri Behna Hai
14-00, 20-30 Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
14-30, 20-00 Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya
15-00, 21-30 Saath Nibhana Saathiya
15-30, 21-00 Sasural Genda Phool
17-00 Shivaji
18-30 Gulaal
22-30 Babul: Feature Film
Zee TV
06-30 The Faith Show
07-30 Creflo Dollar & Taffi Dollar
08-00 Teleshopping
09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 18-30, 22-30 Punar Vivah
09-30, 13-30, 16-00 , 21-30 Qubool Hai
10-00, 12-00, 14-30, 19-30 Sapne Suhaane Ladakpan Ke
10-30, 15-00, 16-30, 22-00 Mrs. Kaushik Ki Paanch Bahuein
11-30, 18-00, 20-30, 23-30 Hitler Didi
12-30, 21-00 Pavitra Rishta
13-30, 16-00, 20-00 Rab Se Sohna Isshq
14-00, 23-00 Phir Subah Hogi
Top
INFOTAINMENT
Animal Planet
06-30, 12-00, 18-00 Up Close and Dangerous
07-00, 13-00, 20-00 Luke Gamble's Vet Adventures
08-00, 15-00 River Monsters
10-00 Spidermania
11-00, 16-00 Chasing Nature
14-00 The Web of Life
17-00, 23-00 Monsters Inside Me
19-00 Tanked
21-00 HIllbilly Handfishing
22-00 Whale Wars
Discovery Channel
06-00 Feast India
06-30 Destroyed In Seconds
07-00 Beyond Survival with Les Stroud
08-00 Tattoo Hunter
09-00 Year in the Wild, A
10-00 Stan Lee's Superhumans
11-00 One Car Too Far
12-00 Prehistoric
13-00 How Do They Do It
13-30 Swamp Brothers
14-00 Squeamish
15-00 My Naked Secret
16-00, 19-00 Man Vs Wild
17-00 One Man Army
18-00 Life
20-00 Wildest Africa
21-00 Human Body: Pushing the Limits
22-00 Gator Boys
23-00 Body Invaders
Discovery Science
06-30 Junkyard Wars
07-30 Extreme Engineering
08-30, 14-30 Bone Detectives
09-30 Through the Wormhole with Morgan Freeman
10-30 Dark Matters
11-30 Mega Engineering
12-30, 18-30, 22-30 Sci-Trek
13-30 How Stuff Works
15-30 Surviving Disaster
16-30 Future Weapons
17-30 Triggers ; Weapons That Changed The World
19-30 Extreme Peril
20-30 Prehistoric Disasters
21-30 Storm Chasers
23-30 How Do They Do It?
Discovery Travel & Life
06-00 NY Ink
07-00, 14-00 Anthony Bourdain: The Layover
08-00 Wild Weddings
09-00 Fabulous Cakes
10-00, 18-00 Super Swank
11-00 Bizarre Foods with Andrew Zimmern
12-00, 22-00 Man V Food Nation
12-30 Be Blunt With Adhuna
13-00 Planet Food
15-00 Dream Hotels
15-30 Travel India
16-00 La Ink
17-00, 22-30 What Not To Wear India
17-30 Taj Mumbai, The
19-00 Ultimate Cake Off
20-00 Project Runway
21-00 Oh My Gold Season 2
21-30 Floyds India
23-00 Piers Morgan On
Discovery Turbo
07-00, 15-00, 23-00 Ultimate Bike Challenge
07-30, 15-30, 23-30 Massive Speed
08-00, 16-00 Rides 3
10-00, 18-00 Fifth Gear
10-30, 18-30 Hot Rod TV
11-00, 19-00 American Chopper
13-00, 21-00 Chasing Classic Cars
13-30, 21-30 Beetle Crisis
14-00, 22-00 Street Customs
Fox Traveller
08-00, 16-30 One Man And His Campervan
08-30, 17-30 Market Values
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00 Deliquent Gourmet
10-30 David Rocco's Amalfi Getaway
11-00 Twist Of Taste With Vineet Bhalla
11-30 Kung Fu Kitchen
12-00, 17-00, 20-00 Glamour Puds
12-30, 18-30 Getaway
13-00 The Holiday Show
13-30, 18-00, 21-00 Food Safari
14-00, 19-30 From Spain With Love
15-00, 22-00 Poh's Kitchen
15-30 Cooked
16-00, 20-30 Bazar
19-00 What's With Indian Men
22-30 Escape
23-00 Latin Angels
National Geographic Channel
08-00 Meg Factories:Coca Cola
09-00 Creative Vision
10-00 Big Cats
11-00 The Edge of Engineering
12-00 World's Weirdest
13-00, 18-00, 21-00 Taboo
14-00 Banged Up Abroad
16-00, 22-00 Supercars
17-00 Mission Army
19-00 India: Future Offices visit Site
19-30 Indiä: Monkey Thieves-Taxi Raid Visit Site
20-00 Seconds from Disaster
20-30 Caught In the Act
23-00 Ultimate Wild: World's Deadliest
Top
KANNADA
Chandana TV
06-00 Divya Darshana
06-30, 22-30 Margadarshana
06-45 Vachanamrutha
07-00 Belagu
07-45, 11-00 & 15-00 Vartegalu
08-00 Bhagavad Gita
08-30 Hello Geleyare
09-00 Health Programme
09-30 Teleshop
10-00, 14-00 Telebrands
10-30 Sastreeya Sangeetha
11-00, 22-30 Quiz
11-30, 14-30 Teleshopping
12-00 Hello Sakhi
13-15, 19-15 Light Music
13-30 Narrowcasting
15-00 Parijata
15-30, 00-30 Antharala
16-05 Aparanji
16-30 Olume
17-05 Gangothri
17-30 Aruna Raga
18-00 Krishi Darshana
18-30 Avarana
18-45 Ayyo Nanna Maduveyanthe
19-15 Magazine Programme
19-30 Arogya Bharatha
20-00 Namma Shakti
20-30 City Roundup
20-45 Taana Yaana
21-15 Vikasana
22-00 Madhura Madhauravee Manjula Gaana
ETV Kannada
06-05 Prabhat
06-30 Annadata
07-00, 13-00 & 20-30 News
07-30, 23-00 Kannadi Naadi
08-00 Pranavam
09-30 Feature Film
12-30, 19-00 Deepavu Ninnade Galiyu Ninnade
13-00 Saviruchi
13-30 Chitralekha
14-00 Baduku
14-30 Galipata
15-00, 20-30 Ninnolumeyindale
15-30, 21-00 Shubhamangala
16-05, 21-30, 23-30 Muktha Muktha
16-30, 22-00 Arundhathi
17-00 Dhee Juniors
18-00 Tararampum
18-30 Amma Ninagaagi
19-30 Sri Raghavendra Mahime
22-30 Noorentu Sullu
Udaya TV
06-30 Bhakti Sudhe
07-00 Mahabharatha Pathragalu
07-20 Baligondu Belaku
07-30, 13-00, 19-30, 22-30 News
08-00 Om
09-30 Amara Madhura
10-00 Just Nakkubidi
10-30 Kuhoo Kuhoo
11-00 Flash Back
11-30 Answer All Plize Geli
12-00 Super Hadu
12-30 Star Pakka
13-30 Kartika Deepa
14-00 Super Climax
17-30 Ratha Sapthami
18-00 Mahabharatha
18-30 Vasudeiva Kudumba
19-00 Aliguli Mane
19-30 Thangali
20-00 Bannada Buguri
20-30 Jokali
21-00 Kogile
21-30 Bangara
22-00 Mane Devuru
Ushe TV
06-00, 07-00, 13-30 & 22-30 Song Sequence
06-30 Trichanoor Sri Padmavathi Ammavari Brahmotsavam
07-30 Naanu Balabeku: Feature Film
08-00 News
11-00 Rajanna: Feature Film
14-00 Bombay Daada: Feature Film
16-30 Sagara Deepa: Feature Film
19-30 Om Shakti: Feature Film
23-00 Sahasa Veera: Feature Film
Top
MALAYALAM
ACV
06-00 Christian Programs
06-30, 07-30 Harvest Christian Programmes
07-00 Spiritual Programme
08-00, 13-30, 18-30, 20-30 News
08-30 Old Is Gold
09-00 Feature Film
11-30 Telemarketing
12-00, 13-30 Big Brands Teleshop
12-30 Medi Tme - Live
14-00 Feature Film
17-00 Ruchibhedam
17-30 SISO Books
18-00 Theerthadanam
19-00 Ullthurannu
20-00 Trendz
21-00 Chirippadakkam
21-30 Feature Film
Amrita TV
06-00 Vandanam
06-30 Udayamritham
07-00 Sruthilayam
07-30 Bharathadarshanam
08-00, 11-00, 15-00 News
08-30 Shoot and Track
09-00 Guruvaram
10-30 Kasavu Thattam
12-30 Snehitha
13-30 Arogya Vartakal
14-00 Feature Film
15-00 Edaneram
17-30 Vidyabhyasa Varthakal
17-55 News Track
18-25 Sandhya Deepam
19-02 Super Dancer Junior
20-00 Sree Padmanabham
20-30 Just Fun Chumma
21-00 Kunjiyammaikkanju Makkalane
21-30 Kathayillithu Jeevitham
22-00 Top 10 At Ten
Asianet
06-15 Mukthisudhakaram
06-45 Chinmayam
07-00 Sabaritheertham
07-30, 20-00 Star Singer
08-30 Celebrity Choice
09-00 Geethanjali
09-30 Sa Re Ga Ma
10-00, 18-30 Sthreedhanam
11-00, 18-00, 23-00 Agniputhri
11-30, 21-00 Vrindhavanam
12-00, 19-30, 23-30 Ammakili
13-00, 21-30 Kunkumappoovu
13-30 Yes Your Honour: Feture Film
17-00 Comedy Express
19-00 Amma
22-00 Comedy Express: Reality Show
Asianet Plus
07-30 Devasangeetham
08-00 Comedy News
08-30, 21-30 Star Singer
09-30 Yathra
10-00 American Jalakam
11-00 Kuttettan: Feature Film
13-00, 20-00 Sthreedhanam
13-30, 23-00 Kunkumapoovu
14-00 Chirikkum Thalika
15-00 Best of Middle East Events
15-30 Janapriyan: Feature Film
18-00 Food Path
18-30 Gulf Greetings
19-00 Sancharam
19-30 Ammakilli
20-30 Amma
21-00 Vrindavanam
22-30 Gulf Round Up
23-30 Agniputhri
DD Thiruvananthapuram
06-00 Krishi Darshan
06-30 SIET
07-00 Art And Artiste
08-00 Bharatanatyam
08-30 Kerala Vismayam
15-02 Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25 Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00 Veettuvishesham
17-10 Mazhavillu
17-50 Swasthya Keralam
18-00 Krishi Darshan
18-30 Brand Kerala
19-30 Arogya Bharatham
JaiHind TV
06-00 The Holy Gita
06-30 Vachana Sudha
07-00, 09-00, 11-00, 13-00, 15-00, 17-00, 22-30 News
07-30 Namasthe
08-05, 11-30 Missed Call
08-30 Mandala Punyam
09-30 Kazchakkapuram
10-05, Stardom
10-30 Money Watch
12-05 Kuttikalude Vartha
13-30 Grihapadam, Live
14-00 Penma
14-30 Gandhari
15-05 Nagar to Nagar
15-30 SISO
16-30 Cinichitrathazhu
17-05 Swad
17-30 Rasagula
18-00 E Biz
18-30 Prime
19-00 Win 2 Nite
19-30 Junior Idol
20-30 Colours
21-00 News Today
21-30 Sports Time
22-00 Feathers
23-00 Geethanjali
Jeevan TV
06-00 Vachanadeepthi
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 10-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 & 22-00 News
07-30 Crime Reporter
08-04 Manthriyodoppam
08-30 Cinema News
09-00, 14-07 Music Beats
09-35 Kaazhchappathippu
10-30 Comedy Street
11-04 Ayursoukyam
11-30 Gruhasakhi
12-30, 20-30 Relax
13-35, 18-00 Chirimadhuram
14-04 Gafoor Ka Dosth
14-30 Ente Veedu
15-00 Netizen Journalist
15-30 Parasparam
16-30 Rogavum Chikitsavum
17-00 Tintumon
17-30 Just Kidding
19-00 Metro News
19-30 Cinema News
21-00 World of Martial Arts
21-30 Subharaathri
22-00 News: Night Edition
22-30 Gulf This Week
23-00 Gulf News
23-35 Hello Marhabah
Kairali TV
06-00 Action Kiladi
06-30 American Focus
07-00 Prabatha Kairali
08-00, 13-30, 18-00, 22-30 News
08-30 Pachakkuthuira
10-00 Vicharana: Feature Film
12-30 Vattamesa
13-30 Kumkumam
14-00, 19-30 Flavours of India
14-30 Manassil Oru Mazhavillu
15-00, 21-35 Amma Ammayiamma
16-00 Veettamma
17-00 Vaasthu
17-30 Shoot N' Show
18-30 Sooryatharam Suraj
19-00 Dosth
20-00 Kanamarayathu
20-30 Neelapakshi
21-00 Easy Cook
21-30 Karyam Nisaram
23-00 Gulf Focus
23-30 Veritakazhchakal
Kiran TV
06-00 Devageethangal
07-30 Kiran Morning
08-00 Kiran Wishes
09-00 Kinnam Katta Kallan: Feature Film
12-00 Classics
12-30 Swad Taste On Wheels
13-00 Darling Darling
14-00 Love & Love Only
14-30 Kiran On Demand
15-00 Tamil Hits
16-00, 23-00 Chirikudukka
17-00 Puthiya Velicham: Feature Film
20-05 Aazhakkadal: Feature Film
Malayalam Satellite Channel
06-00, 10-30, 18-00 Krishi Darshan
06-30 SIET Programme
07-00 Art And Artiste
08-00, 22-00 Mohiniyattom
08-30 Kerala Vismayam
09-00 Business Matters
10-02 Music Show
11-30 Munnottu
12-02 Mazhavillu
12-30, 19-30 Arogya Bharatham
14-00, 22-30 Yavanika
15-05 Rhythm Of Cookery
15-25 Kadha Parayum Neram
16-00, 20-30 Veettu Vishesham
17-10, 20-00 Interview with Aswathy Thirunal Gouri Lekshmi Bhai
17-50 Swasthya Keralam
18-30, 23-00 Brand Kerala
21-15 Sutharya Keralam
23-30 Kozhikode Programme
People
06-30 Cinema Kottaka
07-30 USA Weekly
08-00 Varthamanam
08-30, 18-00 P Pattukal
09-30 On Wheels
10-30 Fabric Painting
11-30 Cheriya Sreeni
12-30 India Undiscovered
13-00 For The People
14-30 Hello Dr. T
15-30 Aazhchakazhcha
16-00 News 4 Gulf
16-30, 23-30 Track N' Field
17-30 Kerala Express
18-30 Mind Watch
19-30 Lokavala
20-30 Art Cafe
21-00 News N' Views
22-00 Anyonyam
22-30 Marunna Lokam
23-00 Gulf News
Surya TV
06-00 Faith Today
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00 Rekshasandhesam
07-30 Surya Prabhatha Varthakal
08-00, 22-30 Ithu Nalla Thamasha
08-30 Top 5
09-00 Cinema Cinema
12-30 Gulmal Akavum Puravum
13-00, 18-00 News
13-15, 23-30 Rasika Raja No 1
Top
MOVIES
Asianet
13-30 Yes Your Honour
Filmy
09-00 Chehra
12-00 Ab Insaaf Hoga
15-00 Main Aisa Hi Hoon
18-00 Mere Jeevan Saathi
21-45 Indira The Tiger
Fox Action Movies
07-13 The Host
09-13 Kung Fu Fighter
10-55 China Strike Force
12-14 Ultraviolet
13-45 The Dragon Tamers
15-31 Bad Boys
17-31 Bad Boys II
19-31 The Hard Corps
20-57 Gen X Cops
22-51 xXX
Gemini TV
08-30 Ela Chepannu
15-00 Baba
HBO
08-10 Megamind
10-00 Blue Crush 2
12-10 From Paris With Love
13-55 Batman Begins
16-40 The Matrix Relaoded
19-20 Black Water
21-00 Kung Fu Panda 2
22-45 Ong Bak 2
Jaya TV
14-00 Unnai Kan Theduthey
Kairali TV
10-00 Vicharana
Kalaignar TV
13-30 Paratai Engira Azhagu Sundaram
Kiran TV
09-00 Kinnam Katta Kallan
17-00 Puthiya Velicham
20-05 Aazhakadal
Max
08-20 Dangerous Isshq
11-25 Rowdy Rathore
14-40 Bhabhi
17-55 Akela
21-00 Vaastav: The Reality
Movies Now
05-30 Kangaroo Jack
07-15 Happy Feet
09-30 The Gods Must Be Crazy II
11-30 Casino Royale
14-30 My Big Fat Greek Wedding
16-30 I, Robot
18-45 Home Alone
Movies Ok
06-00 Joy Maa Durga
08-30 Sadak
11-10 Kahin Pyar Na Ho Jaye
14-30 Ghulam
17-35 100 Days
21-00 Ajnabee
Pix
06-50 Hitch
09-05 Resident Evil
10-25 The Adventures Of Tintin
12-25 The taking Of Pelham 123
14-20 War Of The Worlds
16-25 John Rambo
18-25 The Jackal
21-00 Screamers
23-10 Shark Tale
Raj Digital Plus
10-00 Panakkara Penn
13-00 Ellorum Inattu Mannar
16-00 Veli
20-01 Pallaivana Cholai
Raj TV
13-30 Kalaignan
Star Movies
06-17 The Crazies
07-47 Terminator : Rise Of The Machines
10-03 You Pick The Flick
12-38 Project A Part II
14-18 Baby's Day Out
16-27 The Chronicles Of Narnia: The Voyage Of Dawn Treader
18-44 Shallow Hal
21-00 Fantastic Four
23-07 The Accidental Spy
Surya TV
12-30 Gulmal Aaakvaum Puravum
Vijay TV
10-00 Vazhakkai
WB
06-00 Nancy Drew
07-55 Showdown In Little Tokyo
09-25 Cradle To The Grave
11-20 Rush Hour 2
13-20 Bloodpsort
14-55 Mortal Kombat
16-50 Btaman Forver
19-10 The Ant Bully
21-00 Contact
Zee Cinema
07-15 Chandaal
10-30 Insan
14-00 Viashnavi
17-20 Aakrosh
21-00 Dhol
Zee Studio
08-00 Leatherheads
09-40 Freaky Friday
13-00 Definitely Maybe
14-50 Instinct
17-35 Miami Vice
20-35 Vantage Point
22-30 Repo Men
Zee TV
15-00 Dil Tera Deewana
Top
MUSIC
Channel V
06-00, 13-00, 16-00, 18-30 Suvreen Guggal
06-30, 14-00, 17-30, 20-00, 23-30 Gumrah
07-30, 16-25, 21-55, 23-55 Fresh Songs
08-00, 16-30, 22-00 Trailers
08-30 Feature Film
12-00, 15-30, 17-00, 19-00, 23-00 D3 Dil Dosti Dance
12-30, 15-00, 18-00, 21-00, 22-30 The Buddy Project
13-30, 19-30, 21-30 Humse Hai Life
MTV
06-30, 14-30, 21-30 Vignettes
07-30 Big Bang Mornings
12-00 Top 20
13-00, 15-00, 23-00 Music Xprs
18-00 Home Theatre
18-10 Jab We Met: Feature Film
21-00 Roots
22-00 Bring On The Night
Top
NEWS
Asianet News
06-00, 07-00, 08-00, 09-00, 10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 15-00, 16-00 Varthakal
06-55, 08-55, 17-55, 19-55, 20-55, 23-30 Munshi
07-00 Varthaprabhatham
09-30 Special Programme - Olympic
10-30 Entertainment News
12-30 India Gate
13-30 Vikadakavi
14-30 Pulse
15-30 On Record
16-00, 23-35 Gulf News
16-30, 23-00 Sancharam
17-30 Special Programme
18-00 News Time
18-30 Talkies
18-45 Business News
19-00 Focus Kerala
19-30 Kettathum Kandathum
20-00 News Plus
20-30 Market Watch
21-00 News Hour
22-00 Kannadi
22-30 News
BBC World
06-00 India Business Report
07-00, 08-00, 09-00 Asia Business Report
07-15, 08-15, 12-15, 13-15, 14-15, 15-15,16-15, 17-15, 18-15, 20-15, Sport Today
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 13-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00, World Business Report
10-00, 15-00, 21-00 HARDtalk
17-30 GMT With George Alagiah
18-30, 19-30 Impact Asia With Mishal Husain
21-30 The Hub With Nik Gowing
23-00 BBC Focus on Africa
CNBC
06-00 Meet The Press
07-00 Power Breakfast
08-00 Bazaar Morning Call
09-00 Open Exchange
10-00 Corporate Radar
10-30 Traders Only
11-00 Markets & Macros
12-30 Movers & Shakers
13-00 Business Lunch
13-30 Midcap Radar
14-30 NSE Closing Bell
16-00 After The Bell
16-30 Blank
17-00, 18-00 Reporter's Diary
17-30, 20-30, 22-30 Markets Today With Udayan Mukherjee
18-30 Overdrive
19-00 US Squawk Box
19-30 Storyboard
20-00 What's Hot
21-00, 23-00 India Business Hour
22-00 Your World At 10
22-30 India Tonight
CNN IBN
06-00 IBN Morning
07-30, 10-30 IBN Sports
08-00 Breakfast With India
10-00, 11-00, 12-00, 14-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00 News
12-30 Citizen Journalist Show
13-00 Good Afternoon India
14-30 The Week That Wasn't
16-30 Devil's Advocate
18-00 Good Evening India
19-00 IBN at 7
19-30 Sports Tonight
20-00, 23-30 The Last Word
21-00 India At 9
22-00 Face The Nation
22-30 E Tonight
23-00 Late Night Edition
CNN International
06-00 Talk Asia
06-30, 16-30 Fareed Zakaria GPS
07-30 Newsroom
08-30 iReport For CNN
09-00 Marketplace Europe
09-15 Marketplace Africa
09-30, 12-30, 21-30 World Sport
10-00 Inside Africa
10-30 World Report
13-00 Fashion: Backstage Pass
13-30, 18-30 World Business Today
14-30 Backstory
15-00, 22-00 African Voices
15-30 World One
17-30 News Stream
19-30, 22-30 International Desk
20-30 Global Exchange
23-30 Quest Means Business
DD NEWS
06-00, 06-30, 09-00, 10-00, 12-00, 14-00, 16-00, 17-00, 20-15 Samachar
06-15 News For Hearing Impaired
06-45, 08-30, 11-30, 12-30, 14-30, 16-30, 20-30 News
06-55 Sanskrit Samachar
07-00 Naya Savere
07-30 Breakfast Plus (Hindi)
08-00 Breakfast News
09-30 Urdu Khabrein
10-30 States Scan
13-00, 19-00, 23-05 Khel Samachar
13-30 Business News
15-00 Sports News
15-30 Reporter's Dairy
17-30 Rajyon Se Samchar
18-00 Metro Scan
18-30 Business Wrap
19-30 Focus
21-00 Samachar Plus
22-00 Charcha Mein
22-30 Aankhon Dekhi
23-00 Mukhya Samachar
23-30 Documentary Programme
India - Vision
06-30, 17-30 Kochuvartha
07-00 Good Morning Keralam
07-30 Gallery
08-30 Business For You
09-30 Box Office
10-30 Varanthyam
11-30 Great Indian Circus
12-30 World This Week
13-30 Kaleidoscope
15-30 Life
16-30 Vasthavam
17-30 Kochuivartha
18-30 Business News
18-45 Sports News
19-30 Vote N' Talk
20-30 Meow
21-00 News Night
22-00 Green Report
23-00 Mukhamukham
Malayala Manorama
07-00 Pularvela
08-30, 13-30, 16-30, 18-30 Nattuvartha
09-30 Fast Track
10-30 Puthenpadam
11-30 Facebooked
12-30 Kazhcha
13-00 Oru Mani Vartha
14-30 Resagolam
15-30 Chiri Vanna Vazhi
17-30 Nere Chowe
18-00 Sandhya Vartha
19-15 Business Manorama
19-30 Sakalakala
20-00 Ettumani Vartha
20-30 US Election Spl Programme
21-00 Counterpoint
21-30 Prime Time News
22-00 Thiruva Ethirva
23-00 Kuttapathram
23-30 Veedu
NDTV
06-00 Day Break
07-00 Today's Breaking Stories
07-30 Tea Toast & Sports
08-00 Breakfast News
09-00 Your Day Today
10-00 Daily 10
11-00, 14-00, 16-00 News
12-00 News At Noon
13-00 Lunch Time News
14-30 Your Call
15-00 Afternoon News
16-30, 18-30 News Stream
17-00 The Evening News
18-00 6 PM Prime
19-00 Sports Top 10
20-00 Left, Right & Centre
21-00 India Decides @ 9 p.m.
22-30 Sports Unlimited
23-30 Night Out
NDTV - India
08-30 De Dana Den
15-30 Cricket Maska
17-00, 18-00 News NDTV India
17-52, 18-55 Gustaki Maaf
19-00, 20-00 India Newsroom
19-30 Khel India
21-00 Primetime
22-00 News Point
Top
REGIONAL
DD Hyderabad
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
07-00 News & Views
08-00 Aanimutyalu
08-30 Nyaya Salahalu
11-30 Swara Samaram
12-30 Vastra Achu Kala
13-45 Sravanthi
14-30 Madilo Maata
16-00 Ragam Bhavam
16-20 Bhootharekulu
16-40 Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00 Kadha Sravanthi
17-30 Sreyobhilashi
18-00 Maa Ooru
18-30 Raithunestham
19-30 Arogya Bhratam
20-00 Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Top
SPORTS
DD Sports
06-00 Sports Hour
07-00 Aerobics And Yoga
08-00 Indian Premier League, Deferred Live
18-30 Eng Coverage
20-30 Sports Hour
21-30 Olympic Games 2012
ESPN
07-00 La Liga
08-00 Asian Tour
09-00 Barclays Premier League
19-00, 23-00 The Verdict
20-00, 22-00 Sportscenter India
20-30, 22-30 Sportscenter Asia
21-00 BPL Express
Star Cricket
06-30, 22-00 Test Match Review
07-30, 09-30, 21-00, 23-00 England Tour of India 2012
08-30, 16-30 Cricket Extra
17-00 Indian Glorious Programme
18-30 Taking Guard England
19-00 India Victorious
20-00 2012 Commonwealth Bank Tri-Series H/s
Star Sports
07-30, 09-30, 19-00 England Tour of India 2012
08-30, 16-30 Cricket Extra
17-00 SBK Superbike World Championship
17-30, 20-00, 23-00 Game
18-00 TNA Explosion
20-30 Engine Block 2012
21-00 Score Tonight
21-30 Motorsports
22-00 Italian Serie A Show
23-30 FIA F1 World Championship 2012
Ten Action Plus
05-45, 14-00, 19-00, 23-00 French Ligue
07-45 MLS 2012
12-00, 18-30 I-League
16-00, 22-00 WWE: Vintage Collection
17-00 UEFA Europa League
18-00 UEFA Champions League Magazine Show
21-00 C2K: Xtra Time
Ten Sports
07-30 WWE: Next
08-30, 21-30 MOTO GP
09-30, 18-00 ATP 1000 Masters 2012
11-30, 19-00, 21-30 UEFA Champions League
12-30 UEFA Europa League
13-30, 23-30 Arsenal TV
16-30 ICC Cricket 360
17-00, 22-30 WWE:Experience
21-00 Ballentine's Team Am Golf Challenge
Top
TAMIL
Adithya TV
06-00 Anandham Anandhame
07-00 Konjam Copy Niraya Comedy
08-00 Vanga Sirikkalaam
09-00 Jokadi
10-00 Kalakkal Comedy
11-00 Sirigama Padhani
12-00, 23-00 Comedy Galatta
13-00 Goundamani Senthil Spl
14-00 Adrasakka
15-00, 21-00 Vaivittu Siringa
16-00, 22-00 Sirikka Sirikka Sirippu
17-00 Chinnavane Periyavane
18-00 Jilunnu Oru Kadi
19-00 Ithuthanda Sirippu
20-00 Madan Bob Udan Siriyungal
Captain TV
06-30, 18-05 Deiva Vazhipaadu
07-00, 13-00, 20-00 News
07-30 Dina Palan/Dinam Oru Jodidam
08-00 Vasthu Vigyanam
09-00, 21-30 Neengatha Ninaivugal
09-30 Cinema Station
12-00 Captain Neram
12-30 Pudhu Mettukal
13-30 Magalirkaga/Engeyum Samayal
17-30 Navarathri Thiruvizha
18-10 Bakthi Pamalai
18-30 Sree Krishna
19-00 Ammuvin Solla Thudikkum Manasu
19-30 Fun Time
20-30 Kollywood Hitz
21-00 Sema Comedy
22-30 Nigazhvugal
23-00 Samyal Mandiram
23-30 Thulluvatho Ilamai
Jaya TV
06-00 Navratri Brahmotsavam
06-30 Dhinam Oru Divya Namam
06-30 Sakthi Darisanam
07-00, 09-00, 13-00, 19-30 & 22-45 Tamil News
07-30 Kaalaimalar
09-00 Thenkinnam
10-00 Maruthuvam Palavitham
10-30 LCAC
11-00 Idhayam Thotta Kadhaigal
11-30, Iru Malargal
12-30 Kediya Kiladiya
17-30 Arusuvai Idhu Thani Suvai
19-00 Kadhambari
20-00 Special Programme
20-00 Housefull
21-00 Manathil Urudhi Vendum
21-00 Theindhiya Thirai Devahdaigal
21-30 Mayaa
22-30 English News
Kalaignar TV
06-00 Arumbugalukku Anbu Vazhthu
06-30, 08-00 Vidiyale Vaa
07-00 Mangaiyar Ulagam
07-30, 13-00, 18-30 News
09-00 Theanum Paalum
10-00 New Comedy
10-30 Vannathirai
11-00 Poovaiyar Poonga
12-00 Seetha
12-30, 20-00 Idhu Pudhusu
16-30 Chuda Chuda
17-00 Endrum Super
17-30 Cartoon
18-00 Uchakattam
19-00 Amudha Oru Aachiryakuri
19-30 Vairakkiyam
20-30 Soorya Puthri
21-00 Pokkisham
21-30 Partha Gnabagam Illayo
22-00 Innisai Mazhai
23-00 Funny Videos
23-30 Songs
KTV
19-00 All In All Alamelu
19-30 Thirai Minnalgal
Makkal Tv
06-00, 18-00 Thamizh Thai Vaazhthu
06-03 Mangala Isai
07-00 Thiruvasaga Thaen
07-30 Kalai Vanakkam
08-00, 10-00, 13-30, 20-00 Seithigal
09-02 Valaagam
09-00, 10-30, 11-30, 15-30, 17-02 Kanavu Illam
09-00, 11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-03, 19-00, 21-00 Mani Seithigal
12-02 Ulaga Valam
12-30 Kathai Paesi Gaanam Paadi
13-00 Avasara Samaiyal
14-00 Santhai
15-02, 19-02 Paneer Pookal
16-02 Maruthuva Neram
17-02 Siddha Maruthuvam
17-30 Muththirai Paththa Moovar
18-30 Malarum Bhoomi
19-30 Konjam Arattai Konjam Settai
20-30 Podatha Thappu Kanakku
21-02 Solli Adi
22-00 Mani Pathu Seithigal
22-30 Kotti Therthu Vidu Thozhi
Mega TV
06-00 Kanda Shasti Kavasam
06-30, 18-30 Bhakti Ula
07-00, 09-30, 13-00, 17-00, 19-30 News
07-30 Vetrinitchayam
07-50 Kaalam Nam Kaiyil
08-00, 22-00 Amudha Gaanam
09-30, 21-00 Sirippo Sirippu
11-00 Pengal.Com
12-00 Feature Film
15-00 Chandralekha
15-30 Roja
16-00 Vazhve Mayam
17-30 Kandha Guru Kavasam
18-00 Deiva Raagam
18-30 Dhinam Oru Thirukovil
19-00 Super Scence
20-00 Adhisaya Ragam
21-30 Mega Hits
Podhigai TV
06-00 Siruvatta Oliparappu
06-30 Sri Ramanin Arulamudham
06-45 Engengu Kaanium Sakthi
07-00 Arulae Anandhamae
07-30, 21-30 Nam Virundhinar
08-00, 09-50, 12-00, 14-30, 17-00, 20-15, 22-00 Seithigal
08-15 Pennae Unakkaaga
09-00 Nadana Arangam
09-30 Seidhi Vimarsanam
10-05 Teleshopping
10-30 Kanbom Karpom
11-00 Endrum Inimai
11-30, 19-30 Arokkiya Bharatham
12-10 Hello Ungaludan
13-00 Aadaigalil Achukalai
13-30 Ellame Sangeethamthan
14-00 Sadhanai Manidhargal
14-40 Thullaadha Manamum Thullum
15-00 Kuralin Kural
15-05 Ivarai Sandhippom
15-30 Edhiroli
15-45, 20-45 Sirippu Vedigal
16-00 Ilaram Nallaram
16-30 Sports Diary
18-00 Pon Vilayum Bhoomi
18-30 Kannabiraan Kadhaiyamudham
18-45 Vaniga Thagavalgal
22-30 Vetriyum Vaazhvum
Polymer TV
06-30 Dhinam Oru Thiruthalam
07-00, 13-30, 22-30 News
07-30, 23-00 Music Express
08-30, 17-45, 22-00 Comedy Express
12-00, 21-00 Mayakkam Enna
12-30, 21-30 Moondru Mudichu
13-00, 19-00 Aval Oru Thodarkadhai
14-00 Naan Ayirathil Oruvan: Feature Film
17-30 Aadaiyil Amman Darisanam
18-00 Guinness Record
18-30 Sundara Kaandam
19-30 777
20-30 Karuppu Vettai
Raj Digital Plus
06-30 Aalaya Dharisanam
07-00 Comedy Galatta
08-00, 19-30 Parambara Vaithiyam
09-00 Dhinam Dhinam
19-00 Puthiya Paadal
Raj TV
06-00 Jesus Calls
06-30 Vidiyal Puthithu
07-00 Sakthiyugam
07-30, 13-00, 18-00 News
08-00 Manadhai Varudiya Padagal
09-00 Paramabari Vaidhiyam
09-30, 20-30 Gold Casino
10-30, 19-00 Sindhu Bhairavi
11-00, 18-30, Karuthamma
11-30, 19-45, 22-00 Mann Vasanai
12-00 Penngal Neram
17-00 Telebrand
17-30 Rusiyana Samayal
21-30 Tamil Pesaum Kadhanayaki
22-30 Laugh Out Loud - Comedy Galatta
23-30 Trailer Time
Sirippoli Tv
06-00 Sirippu Neram
07-00 Athanaium Sirippu
08-00 Vaanga Sirikkalam
09-00 Eppovumae Santhosham
10-00, 12-00 Sabash Sariyana Sirippu
11-00 Sirippu Mathappu
12-00 Adada Enna Sirippu
13-00 Sirithu Vazha Vendum
15-00 Sirippu Mazhai
16-00 Karuthu Kanthaswamy
18-00 Neengal Virumbiya Comedy
19-00 Semma Ragalai
20-00 Nanbenda
20-30 Athiradi Sirippu
21-00 Kala Kala Mani
21-30 Sirichukkittae Irunga
22-00 Vanthutaruya Vanthutaru
23-00 Vidiyum Varai Sirippu
Sun TV
06-00 Putham Pudhusu
06-30 Suriya Vanakkam
07-00 Aanmiga Kadhaigal
07-15 Raasi Palan
08-00 Virundhinar Pakkam
08-30 Theriyum Aanal Theriyadhu-Therunjikalaam
08-40 Vaanga Paesalaam
08-50 Sollunga Boss
09-00 Nagaichuvai Virundhu
10-00 Cinema Seidhigal
10-30 Marudhani
11-00 Sondha Bandham
11-30 Bommalaattam
12-00 Vellai Thaamarai
12-30 Muthaaram
13-00 Thiyagam
13-30 Ilavarasi
14-00 Athi Pookkal
17-30 Pillai Nila
18-00 Mundaanai Mudichu
18-30 Uthiri Pookkal
19-30 Nadhaswaram
20-00 Thirumathi Selavam
20-30 Thangam
21-00 Thendral
21-30 Chellamae
22-00 Kaarthigai Penngal
22-30 Azhagi
Vasanth Tv
06-00 Bakthi Padalgal
06-05, 08-00, 13-30, 20-00, 21-30 News
06-30 Nambikkai Neram
07-00,19-00 Vetri Padikkattu
07-05, 18-30 Aalaya Darisanam
07-35 Dina Raasipalan
08-30, 22-05 Thenaruvi
09-30, 12-30 Kondaattamo Kondaattam
10-30 Mann Paesum Sarithiram
11-00 Hello Health
13-05 Saappidalaam Vaanga
14-00 Thedi Vandha Devadhai; Feature Film
16-30 Ellaamae Pudhusu
17-30 Lavakusa
18-04 Kandha Shasti Kavasam
19-05 Super Comedy
19-30 Challenge
20-30 Mini Cinema
21-00 Thillu Mullu
21-30 Thirai Parkkadal
23-00 Ragasiya Kelvigal
23-30 Isai Mazhai
Vijay TV
06-20 Thabovanam
06-45 Bakthi Thiruvizha
07-15 Manjal Kunkumam
07-40 Muthu Charam
08-05 Iniya Illam
08-35 Golden Times In Peaceful Life
09-00, Vazhkkai Chithiram
09-30 Aadagalil Achukalai
12-30, 21-00 Super Singer Junior 3
13-30 7aum Vaguppu C Pirivvu
14-15, 20-30 Saravanan Meenatchi
14-30 En Kanavan En Deivam
15-00 Deivam Thandha Thangai
15-30 Kollywood King
17-30 Shivam
18-00 Uravugal Thodarkadhai
18-30 Aval
19-00 Pirivom Sandhippom
Zee Tamil
06-00 Devotional Slot
06-30 Enjoying Everyday Life
07-00 Olimayamaana Edhirkaalam
08-00 Varam Tharuva Iraiva
08-30 Amman Dharisanam
09-00, 21-30 Lucka Kicka
10-00, 17-30 Free Ticket
10-30 Naanum Oru Penn
11-00 Thamarai
11-30 Pattampoochi
12-00 Anjarai Petty
13-00, 20-30 Solvathellaam Unmai
14-00 Thulasi
14-30 Feature Film
18-00 Jhansi Rani
18-30 Marumanam
19-00 Pugundha Veedu
19-30 Thulasi
20-00 My Name is Mangamma
22-30 Nambinaal Nambungal
23-00 Top 10
23-30 Free Ticket
Top
TELUGU
ETV - 2
06-00, 09-00, 10-00,11-00, 12-00, 15-00, 16-00, 17-00, 18-00, 20-00 Ghantavaram
06-30 Prarthana Samayam
07-00, 16-30 Theertha Yatra
07-30, 13-00, 19-00, 21-30 Andhravani
08-00, 13-30, 19-30, 22-00 News
08-30 ETV World
09-30, 15-30, 00-30 Shukhibhava
10-30 Yuva Bharat
11-30, 19-30 Idisangathi
14-35 Sakhi
17-30 Sports
18-30 Jai Kisan
21-00 Pratidhwani
23-30 Yuva Bharat
ETV - Telugu
06-00 Aaradhana
06-30 Annadata
07-00 News
07-30 Movie Mirchi
08-00 Subhamasthu
08-30 Tollywood Time
09-00 Bhagyalakshmi Bumper Draw: Feature Film
12-00 Abhiruchi
12-30, 13-00 Star Mahila
14-00 Abhishekam
14-30, 23-00 Adade Adaram
15-00, 23-30 Anthapuram
15-30 Puttadi Bomma
16-00 Prema Mandiram
16-30 Jagadeeswari
17-00 Nartanasala
18-00 Devimahatmyam
18-30 Hrudayam
19-00 Sikharam
19-30 Manasu Mamatha
20-00 Chandramukhi
20-30 Bharyamani
21-00 News
21-30 Paduta Teeyaga
22-45 Sarada Saradaga
Gemini TV
07-30 Subhalagnam
08-00 Navvyla Durgamma
08-30 Feature Film
12-00 Kalamandir Boxlo Bangaram
12-30 Maa Inti Aada Padachu
13-00 Devi Damrukam
13-30 Feature Film
17-00 Funpack Panduga
18-00 Tarangalu
18-30 High School
19-00 Bangaru Kodalu
19-30 Ala Modhalainidhi
20-00 Agnipoolu
20-30 Mogali Rekulu
21-00 Anubandhulu
21-30 Devatha
22-00 Mamathala Kovela
22-30 Auto Bharathi
Maa TV
06-30 Mee Arogyam Mee Chitalo
07-00 Surendrapuri
07-30 Silver Screen
08-00 Chaganti
08-30 Feature Film
11-30 Film Based
12-00 Maa Voori Vanta
13-00 Modern Maha Lakshmi
14-00 Naadi Aadajanme
14-30 Pavitra
15-00 Attarillu
15-30 Pellante Noorella Panta
16-00 Abhinandana
16-30 Chigurukulalo Chilakama
17-00 Hara Hara Mahadeva
17-30, 23-30 Choopulu Kalisina Shubavela
18-00 Kodala Kodala Koduku Pellama
18-30 Vasantha Kokila
19-00 Chinnari Pelli Kuturu
19-30 Anna Chellelu
20-00 Missamma
20-30 Kanchana Ganga
21-00 Bhale Chancele
22-00 CID
23-00 Kutumba Gouravam
Sapthagiri
06-00 Suprabatham
06-30 Kisan
08-00 Serialised Feature Film
08-30, 22-00 Nyaya Salahalu
11-30 Swara Samaram
12-30 Vastra Achu Kala
13-45 Sravanthi
14-30 Madilo Maata
16-00 Ragam Bhavam
16-20 Pootharekulu
16-40 Pellam Chebithe Vinali
17-00 Kadha Sravanthi
17-30 Sreyobhilashi
18-00 Maa Ooru
18-30 Raithu Nestham
19-30 Arogya Bharatam
20-00 Ide Mana Jeevita Lakshyam
Teja TV
06-00 Sree Puram
06-30 Samadhana Samayam
07-00 Iddaru Dingalu: Feature Film
10-00 Adinetha: Feature Film
13-00 Kondavetti Donga: Feature Film
16-00 Premaku Swagatham: Feature Film
18-30 Dongudu: Feature Film
21-30 Roommates: Feature Film
Zee Telugu
06-00, 07-00 AAA Teleshopping
06-30 Enjoy Every Day Life
07-30 Sreekaram Subhakaram
08-00 Gopuram
08-30 Bhakti Samacharam
09-00 Feature Film
12-30 Mee Inti Vanta
14-00 Feature Film
16-30 Gadasri Atha Sogasari Kodalu
17-30 Atharintlo Aidhuguru Kodalu
18-00 Punarvivaham
18-30 Kalavarti Kodalu
19-00 Chinna Kodalu
19-30 Pasupu Kumkuma
20-00 Muddu Bidda
20-30 Radha Kalyanam
21-00 Pellinati Pramanalu
21-30 Aata Juniors
22-30 Pournami
23-00 Abhinaya Durga
Top
URDU
ETV - Urdu
06-00 Nawa E Sarosh
06-30 Farman E Ellahi
07-00, 23-30 Khabarnama
08-00 Khas Baat
08-30, 10-30, 17-30 Telebrands
09-00 Dil Se
10-00, 12-00, 14-00 Khabarnama
11-00, 13-30 Aks-E-Rasoi
11-30 Dard
12-30 Aur Film Bani
13-00, 00-30 Anjuman e Niswan
14-30 Yeh Ishaq Ishq Hai
15-00 Dard
15-30 Gul Afshan
16-30 Bazm-E-Khawateen
17-00 Guftugu
18-00, 20-30 Bhule Bisre Geet
18-30 Deccannama
19-00 Kashmir Bulletin
19-30 Khas Baat
20-00 Mehfil E Mushaira
22-00 Alami Manzar
22-30 Rehnuma-E-Zindagi
23-00 Jurm Ki Dastan
Top